#NaudotojasTaškų%Kelių%Plotų%Iš viso%
1Tomas Straupis503305623.68%21999037.66%29047416.45%554352023.48%
2Aurimas Fišeras314261614.78%582249.97%1738269.85%337466614.29%
3mindedie297039513.97%117212.01%32265518.28%330477114%
4pvx12316400777.71%215593.69%648183.67%17264547.31%
5Litawor12843816.04%221323.79%999445.66%14064575.96%
6Rolis6667051253.32%86491.48%525602.98%7663343.25%
7importLT4437502.09%00%31031717.58%7540673.19%
8Snaiperis6811033.2%274804.7%286771.62%7372603.12%
9empers4995892.35%172592.95%277251.57%5445732.31%
10Witska4966512.34%278754.77%125340.71%5370602.27%
11Algirdas Straupis4622382.17%6290.11%324591.84%4953262.1%
12ygcgjp53620391.7%163432.8%266721.51%4050541.72%
13Runis2750471.29%245654.21%40820.23%3036941.29%
14Bravo_two_zer02570531.21%93701.6%200921.14%2865151.21%
15irasesu2658891.25%44550.76%111500.63%2814941.19%
16SilvereX1806060.85%104731.79%145640.82%2056430.87%
17Jurkis1713690.81%8840.15%197211.12%1919740.81%
18Amberis1423220.67%33860.58%327821.86%1784900.76%
19Dirbam1659520.78%3850.07%38700.22%1702070.72%
20Algiux1471630.69%33990.58%124750.71%1630370.69%
21sauls1518750.71%38530.66%31030.18%1588310.67%
22Kestas1121087410.51%16790.29%23950.14%1128150.48%
23HuntersX861860.41%21260.36%51470.29%934590.4%
24paleicikas00%00%909255.15%909250.39%
25LY3OO706190.33%48440.83%87890.5%842520.36%
26PovilasDew726550.34%28020.48%66300.38%820870.35%
27gviken718260.34%29500.5%57300.32%805060.34%
28Vitalka750240.35%11420.2%15770.09%777430.33%
29ieskok724170.34%2840.05%13100.07%740110.31%
30AndroidLT656220.31%4220.07%48910.28%709350.3%
31Paulius Karpavičius445020.21%9380.16%34080.19%488480.21%
32Domant3lis357090.17%36820.63%23100.13%417010.18%
33skystis346480.16%28930.5%20090.11%395500.17%
34cicka345230.16%16390.28%28090.16%389710.17%
35pauliusz361780.17%8720.15%12200.07%382700.16%
36Jay May301720.14%44230.76%7310.04%353260.15%
37kanaris312590.15%7920.14%15230.09%335740.14%
38dec265680.12%3930.07%12570.07%282180.12%
39robsas2252570.12%820.01%25220.14%278610.12%
40Nikita Kozlov243060.11%12750.22%1610.01%257420.11%
41richmondas237960.11%10780.18%4450.03%253190.11%
42JustPats197570.09%5100.09%4490.03%207160.09%
43why_not_zoidberg166760.08%120%23460.13%190340.08%
44Tantibus Vulgaris159630.08%10060.17%12100.07%181790.08%
45Fishas170490.08%310.01%3390.02%174190.07%
46mtmmega148320.07%18940.32%2930.02%170190.07%
47Rutenis-Ubuntu159560.08%1030.02%7440.04%168030.07%
48ruukas154450.07%20%470%154940.07%
49Junisata142650.07%1740.03%9780.06%154170.07%
50DoggoOfSpeed103480.05%11680.2%26710.15%141870.06%
51anonimas_šiaulietis115740.05%3270.06%18340.1%137350.06%
52Enrikaju124070.06%00%10610.06%134680.06%
53alga114910.05%15860.27%3900.02%134670.06%
54klimakas118590.06%5780.1%5630.03%130000.06%
55editor8844030.02%56220.96%29630.17%129880.06%
56baubusiukas126780.06%120%2320.01%129220.05%
57Ivaness2109800.05%960.02%13240.07%124000.05%
58Kazbek107060.05%1340.02%7060.04%115460.05%
59UrSuS87580.04%25190.43%930.01%113700.05%
60Mantaz107560.05%3630.06%400%111590.05%
61rkkr97750.05%5620.1%610%103980.04%
62saimhe99650.05%3430.06%400%103480.04%
63JustinasT78260.04%18640.32%5580.03%102480.04%
64Talkless64240.03%28810.49%8460.05%101510.04%
65Faustacdc90890.04%50%7130.04%98070.04%
66logo2488960.04%770.01%7260.04%96990.04%
67~nagisa86090.04%4600.08%4090.02%94780.04%
68sirexo80830.04%240%7040.04%88110.04%
69micha_k73220.03%10400.18%330%83950.04%
70svs76370.04%130%2270.01%78770.03%
71gedzoox50460.02%1630.03%23130.13%75220.03%
72chachafish66350.03%4600.08%1620.01%72570.03%
73ugnyteaa66200.03%1960.03%4040.02%72200.03%
74kirrageo63960.03%30%2790.02%66780.03%
75Žilvinas Jonaitis60060.03%4200.07%2120.01%66380.03%
76xane156410.03%2440.04%7370.04%66220.03%
77Алекс Мок59580.03%140%5960.03%65680.03%
78mrIimbsf53390.03%2720.05%8180.05%64290.03%
79Polyglot57890.03%1860.03%60%59810.03%
80svinariezas57770.03%610.01%1130.01%59510.03%
81Kibiras57930.03%80%00%58010.02%
82JusteAt52460.02%1620.03%2800.02%56880.02%
83Pranske49020.02%6540.11%960.01%56520.02%
84Mettal46850.02%8820.15%630%56300.02%
85SnauDalius52840.02%720.01%2580.01%56140.02%
86arcth45110.02%10900.19%40%56050.02%
87stasas51770.02%1620.03%1620.01%55010.02%
88Daliuskr49830.02%2830.05%560%53220.02%
89qwarc51790.02%310.01%1070.01%53170.02%
90vaitaitai50450.02%1270.02%640%52360.02%
91Plastic49920.02%10%840%50770.02%
92Lunat1c45300.02%400.01%2760.02%48460.02%
93Resutas43300.02%1660.03%3010.02%47970.02%
94MartynasMargis43510.02%190%4090.02%47790.02%
95Tautvydas43950.02%50%3520.02%47520.02%
96Edvardas46780.02%70%610%47460.02%
97rimmis44610.02%200%2210.01%47020.02%
98Raitisx46920.02%40%10%46970.02%
99pliuto40400.02%00%5530.03%45930.02%
100Aurelijus Visagurskis38840.02%5690.1%90%44620.02%
101AdventrrGrrl41670.02%1760.03%790%44220.02%
102kuzavas41320.02%1100.02%1010.01%43430.02%
103user_491692739890.02%1410.02%1940.01%43240.02%
104FireWizard38340.02%2110.04%2400.01%42850.02%
105JuliusG38370.02%1720.03%2390.01%42480.02%
106Armix1041190.02%110%1050.01%42350.02%
107Dupleksas31950.02%3070.05%4790.03%39810.02%
108Władysław Komorek38890.02%180%10%39080.02%
109Vanrook38340.02%150%430%38920.02%
110Maryxa18390.01%14360.25%5830.03%38580.02%
111Rita Jokubavičiūtė33800.02%00%4530.03%38330.02%
112Kaukas15710.01%16850.29%5730.03%38290.02%
113neydomus32750.02%350.01%3670.02%36770.02%
114stanton35210.02%500.01%70%35780.02%
115jslawin32730.02%930.02%920.01%34580.01%
116airidrisk33780.02%10%90%33880.01%
117Mindaugas Bandzevicius31800.01%140%1570.01%33510.01%
118ezagorskas26780.01%2170.04%4200.02%33150.01%
119Kontis29630.01%2580.04%870%33080.01%
120Matas Ramoška32550.02%140%340%33030.01%
121Zaneo30700.01%710.01%490%31900.01%
122dervol29940.01%1160.02%350%31450.01%
123Andrius Carto26770.01%1030.02%2970.02%30770.01%
124MindaugasS23920.01%4650.08%1750.01%30320.01%
125wincak27760.01%1280.02%1160.01%30200.01%
126Berasce28820.01%130%100%29050.01%
127t160728c03514424800.01%1960.03%140%26900.01%
128Shoorick24310.01%1550.03%230%26090.01%
129Ivan Ver5900%10000.17%9430.05%25330.01%
130ArtL1ne22620.01%910.02%1150.01%24680.01%
131kebil23780.01%320.01%10%24110.01%
132zoory21190.01%150%2710.02%24050.01%
133mrt12320810.01%00%3050.02%23860.01%
134panzinovas21550.01%1250.02%890.01%23690.01%
135kirstukas22350.01%950.02%250%23550.01%
136vaicius23290.01%30%10%23330.01%
137Andrius A21360.01%170%1680.01%23210.01%
138proesel6322300.01%420.01%00%22720.01%
139Bolt00318050.01%2940.05%60%21050.01%
140Rokas Radavičius18820.01%2020.03%60%20900.01%
141Motiejus Jakštys17530.01%1280.02%2050.01%20860.01%
142haloGEN18480.01%290%1600.01%20370.01%
143ika-chan!19720.01%10%110%19840.01%
144user_1688119360.01%100%200%19660.01%
145Pfad-Finder19030.01%310.01%310%19650.01%
146Mindaugas Pažemys18200.01%470.01%530%19200.01%
147Suduvis18390.01%10%270%18670.01%
148Tamas_LT18390.01%00%270%18660.01%
149yaugenka17450.01%1170.02%10%18630.01%
150Popkornas16310.01%1510.03%610%18430.01%
151Koolp16370.01%850.01%580%17800.01%
152mike14016610.01%60%1080.01%17750.01%
153bihel17470.01%160%120%17750.01%
154SDFAVERVTRA16440.01%180%870%17490.01%
155poviliukas15320.01%00%2130.01%17450.01%
156Aulo15920.01%190%1110.01%17220.01%
157netwizard16150.01%400.01%330%16880.01%
158cooks100016270.01%20%550%16840.01%
159karolismatjosaitis16180.01%380.01%00%16560.01%
160henrime14000.01%610.01%1580.01%16190.01%
161rvbvirgis15110.01%800.01%10%15920.01%
162krizas14100.01%1130.02%170%15400.01%
163papartis13970.01%990.02%290%15250.01%
164talifero13970.01%100%450%14520.01%
165Adweven13810.01%590.01%50%14450.01%
166folnin7450%150%6830.04%14430.01%
167PovilasJ9110%3460.06%1640.01%14210.01%
168kaiD12140.01%460.01%1520.01%14120.01%
169zero signal13450.01%560.01%00%14010.01%
170MinskaLT9430%3500.06%920.01%13850.01%
171ErKus12250.01%1110.02%320%13680.01%
172CRCulver10140%2610.04%830%13580.01%
173Norrlandsson12670.01%20%880%13570.01%
174JJJWegdam5160%8400.14%00%13560.01%
175fghj75312450.01%510.01%550%13510.01%
176woy_cb13210.01%250%00%13460.01%
177ForstEK12210.01%20%1170.01%13400.01%
178Spaudikas11230.01%1460.02%330%13020.01%
179Vilmantas12550.01%100%360%13010.01%
180Pinke11280.01%1550.03%80%12910.01%
181mondays8880%1690.03%2220.01%12790.01%
182Paulius Savickas11890.01%00%730%12620.01%
183aivsim11430.01%470.01%660%12560.01%
184Mikael Korpela10990.01%160%1370.01%12520.01%
185Moore_erooM10340%1890.03%270%12500.01%
186enedaniel10830.01%290%1160.01%12280.01%
187Lupus Piscator11330.01%550.01%360%12240.01%
188Virex11780.01%140%250%12170.01%
189evaldasg11870.01%140%150%12160.01%
190Ekstass10950.01%560.01%440%11950.01%
191rmikke5790%3960.07%2020.01%11770%
192CLC06_LV11660.01%00%00%11660%
193CurlyCurd8990%2230.04%330%11550%
194mgreblikas11140.01%370.01%00%11510%
195Edmundas Šostakas10640.01%160%590%11390%
196ZKibildis11320.01%00%00%11320%
197b-jazz-bot6640%380.01%4240.02%11260%
198leorimkus10810.01%140%150%11100%
199Чэшырскі К^-^Т3330%50%7610.04%10990%
200osm_saint-louis10690.01%160%120%10970%
201Motiejus9770%230%860%10860%
202irasesu110320%40%340%10700%
203richlv9390%770.01%380%10540%
204nikt--10400%00%10%10410%
205Bolt0018180%2080.04%10%10270%
206Petras Kudaras9820%250%170%10240%
207Vladekk9110%1020.02%60%10190%
208Railwayfan20059540%330.01%290%10160%
209kriksis8890%120%1080.01%10090%
210mastantis9290%00%780%10070%
211malenki9850%60%00%9910%
212ridixcr8540%90%1230.01%9860%
213lashkevi8760%30%1070.01%9860%
214Skelas9610%180%70%9860%
215ArvydasC8850%260%630%9740%
216kedaradek9690%00%10%9700%
217besgeo9080%180%390%9650%
218baldiss9100%50%330%9480%
219wheelmap_visitor7160%00%2260.01%9420%
220tony9888790%00%620%9410%
221didli2790%2550.04%4040.02%9380%
222Расслабон9240%20%10%9270%
223Aidas Kasparas8100%740.01%300%9140%
224keisas8820%180%100%9100%
225Njorlpinipini5120%1740.03%2190.01%9050%
226audira8850%50%130%9030%
227KarolisLe7900%00%990.01%8890%
228-=dkd=-7450%80%1300.01%8830%
229MindN8080%510.01%20%8610%
230dankpoet7240%260%1000.01%8500%
231Contributor6668190%00%100%8290%
232anonimas_LT6930%150%1050.01%8130%
233whalerich7660%220%90%7970%
234CWKVil6460%840.01%650%7950%
235Panorisi5770%1840.03%290%7900%
236arist27190%00%580%7770%
237Talius7420%230%90%7740%
238Povilas04087140%370.01%140%7650%
239Irmantas A7170%390.01%50%7610%
240Seraphicus7480%10%00%7490%
241thesaraslt7190%60%220%7470%
242Lukas Antanavičius6160%840.01%420%7420%
243iWowik3200%4100.07%50%7350%
244Maksimas Zacharovas5480%1600.03%160%7240%
245Helmchen426520%150%530%7200%
246Sniekas1960%3510.06%1600.01%7070%
247Сергей Голубев6540%30%480%7050%
248kuz296850%20%150%7020%
249nyawo6000%510.01%320%6830%
250ulrichg6660%110%10%6780%
251Klej5930%70%660%6660%
252Mantazzo3660%2490.04%430%6580%
253Dobrogor5950%00%560%6510%
254Nerijus KVL6110%130%170%6410%
255Kęstutis Kuncaitis6280%10%50%6340%
256anton_flak5760%200%340%6300%
257sperlingskauz5920%360.01%10%6290%
258geras26210%00%10%6220%
259zarembukas3790%440.01%1970.01%6200%
260Ignas Gr5590%90%480%6160%
261NWtQAcDU2eW3srwf1520%3060.05%1550.01%6130%
262prmz6090%10%10%6110%
263alelliuja6070%10%10%6090%
264Maris335910%110%10%6030%
265Mykapyka5310%680.01%20%6010%
266nyuriks1520%2340.04%2150.01%6010%
267augxcgrwxo4900%130%930.01%5960%
268Audisx5320%280%340%5940%
269Giedrius P5750%00%170%5920%
270KestutisS5270%40%600%5910%
271karitotp4770%60%1080.01%5910%
272AntanasVNLT5010%850.01%30%5890%
273kaleda5750%50%00%5800%
274luigitv4515185100%310.01%290%5700%
275Sneikeris5390%00%300%5690%
276Burgman4930%610.01%110%5650%
277vicko4400%580.01%590%5570%
278operis5450%40%30%5520%
279Hendrikklaas5400%100%00%5500%
280Peda4060%00%1380.01%5440%
281waldschirat5310%80%10%5400%
282Pnvz4610%700.01%50%5360%
283RatasKvadratas4060%1250.02%40%5350%
284Agne_D4780%00%480%5260%
2853nr1qe4360%600.01%160%5120%
286DarMacas4910%100%50%5060%
287DGanas4570%260%210%5040%
288Edward Rutkowski4160%100%740%5000%
289Eriks Zelenka4920%10%20%4950%
290stikonas4450%90%250%4790%
29140043960%490.01%280%4730%
292gadacz4300%340.01%90%4730%
293Gorka1153950%460.01%300%4710%
294RokasRX4120%00%500%4620%
295DurDomas3960%610.01%40%4610%
296AntonEgo3840%500.01%220%4560%
297ASN3470%950.02%100%4520%
298BikeForestExplorer4100%320.01%00%4420%
299GabrieGliukaz3370%960.02%80%4410%
300NickSJR1090%1700.03%1550.01%4340%
301Claudius Henrichs2810%1130.02%390%4330%
302DannyAiquipa3590%110%610%4310%
303samotnik3850%460.01%00%4310%
304pakapakapa3810%150%270%4230%
305WJtW440%3780.06%00%4220%
306Oleg Fried4070%110%10%4190%
307Mixasss3240%530.01%410%4180%
308Aleksasfi3940%40%190%4170%
309mmahmud3320%00%840%4160%
310Jonas Jasas3820%310.01%20%4150%
311leojth4060%20%40%4120%
312Kieshiuz1970%50%2040.01%4060%
313Snajus3860%00%200%4060%
314pittrichimica3970%20%30%4020%
315ignaloidas880%2230.04%900.01%4010%
316MartynasB3590%220%200%4010%
317KEdas3350%390.01%240%3980%
318Serdis3920%00%50%3970%
319Anrijs Terauds3500%350.01%100%3950%
320shrddr2900%780.01%240%3920%
321Garmin-User80%3670.06%160%3910%
322Bolt0203290%610.01%00%3900%
323azimut400gon3520%210%160%3890%
324RomanasS3230%480.01%180%3890%
325Šilas3780%60%40%3880%
326vogelfreier2560%700.01%580%3840%
327AndreyGeograf3360%80%370%3810%
328Mantinis3520%00%200%3720%
329kankel3260%420.01%40%3720%
330putnik1430%1880.03%400%3710%
331megaliuz3440%110%150%3700%
332Win32netsky3690%00%00%3690%
333Simx3450%170%40%3660%
334victorenator3660%00%00%3660%
335Ed_Ma3050%470.01%80%3600%
336valdoes3530%00%30%3560%
337pawka0073190%290%40%3520%
338geo-ranger3270%220%10%3500%
339Laureenas3070%60%360%3490%
340yachtsworld2910%260%290%3460%
341Gintaras-hasalreadybeentaken2990%440.01%00%3430%
342Firefishy2840%440.01%140%3420%
343Aidynskas3370%30%00%3400%
344zalas3390%00%00%3390%
345Administratorius3180%40%160%3380%
346Vitolis3350%00%10%3360%
347Džiugas3170%00%110%3280%
348Mar Mar2900%100%270%3270%
349Kestas2970%230%70%3270%
350dugeniai2460%780.01%30%3270%
351Zmianowy3090%10%160%3260%
352nenormalus (Irmantas)2980%260%10%3250%
353danvyr2800%30%410%3240%
354mypid2450%10%740%3200%
355Crate72580%30%580%3190%
356pizzaiolo1180%10%1990.01%3180%
357XCandy2860%280%10%3150%
358TwoRjun3100%30%00%3130%
359Darius Pakajavas3050%00%70%3120%
360Rekrutacja3070%20%00%3090%
361Владимир К1130%1630.03%310%3070%
362aš aš2940%10%120%3070%
363peremycke2750%100%210%3060%
364Yoshinion2960%100%00%3060%
365Sarunas Buzius1700%50%1310.01%3060%
366Myniux3000%50%00%3050%
367Pulsas2870%80%90%3040%
368trolleway1510%1460.02%40%3010%
369Edytuk2980%10%20%3010%
370Daniel from Vilnius2650%300.01%40%2990%
371dawidi2540%50%380%2970%
372Zilvinas32630%90%140%2860%
373bal0r2610%40%180%2830%
374Badarau Andrei2600%230%00%2830%
375Pavel Zubkou2830%00%00%2830%
376ualios2340%440.01%10%2790%
377palimpadum2680%100%00%2780%
378Maris_av2600%90%90%2780%
379olehz1510%1120.02%140%2770%
380bdiscoe2700%00%70%2770%
381srim1970%760.01%30%2760%
382lanxtot1960%660.01%140%2760%
383RokasRo2440%30%290%2760%
384ivan_kaut2410%10%320%2740%
385Bolt0232450%280%00%2730%
386soaipin2390%260%80%2730%
387WoGraSo2720%00%00%2720%
388gwinder2230%00%470%2700%
389Sliekas_Satanistas2650%30%20%2700%
390flierfy280%2370.04%20%2670%
391kachadi1810%830.01%20%2660%
392favask1600%880.02%180%2660%
393Pavelfantik2240%370.01%20%2630%
394beweta2420%180%20%2620%
395PoJus2530%40%00%2570%
396projecter632340%160%70%2570%
397povilas 56252360%170%30%2560%
398Pagonnis2330%80%120%2530%
399Influenza2200%240%80%2520%
400cat_crash2420%00%60%2480%
401Mikas12210%160%110%2480%
402Joost van Os1820%630.01%10%2460%
403progdis2260%140%50%2450%
404Pholric2330%60%30%2420%
405Simas J2100%180%130%2410%
406sulauzytos_svajones2100%250%50%2400%
407Litauen581740%120%510%2370%
408EdvinasN2270%00%40%2310%
409LarsBG2020%10%260%2290%
410KotrynaV2260%00%20%2280%
411Bolt026860%1370.02%40%2270%
412ŋƎŋ2150%90%30%2270%
413AudriusU1870%250%120%2240%
414KartaBY2090%100%10%2200%
415oskoo950%440.01%800%2190%
416Ljuks1930%150%100%2180%
417Radek_trz2030%30%60%2120%
418lynce252110%00%00%2110%
419wildMan1820%120%160%2100%
420sz520qm1990%60%20%2070%
421Alvydas Vitkauskas2050%00%00%2050%
422Sandstorm39071530%460.01%60%2050%
423Papilietis1500%100%430%2030%
424Maturi0n1980%00%20%2000%
425Darius Guobis1800%00%190%1990%
426paaast1910%80%00%1990%
427Zygimantas1680%220%90%1990%
428AndriusAb1450%320.01%220%1990%
429Deivis1990%00%00%1990%
430cb51ca461c1870%40%50%1960%
431himouse1960%00%00%1960%
432satankush260%1030.02%660%1950%
433rivermont1850%100%00%1950%
434Anthropopithecus270%00%1660.01%1930%
435minri1850%80%00%1930%
436Alexalex881820%40%60%1920%
437Audrius P1660%210%50%1920%
438Vnuks1800%120%00%1920%
439Monkelis01800%30%70%1900%
440batareichik1880%00%10%1890%
441sleemp1840%00%50%1890%
442mbrijun1800%00%90%1890%
443Nitronetas1490%380.01%10%1880%
444Benas Jokimcius1600%200%50%1850%
445MaestroWS1680%170%00%1850%
446Flabada1690%140%00%1830%
447Laurynas Tamošiūnas1550%70%210%1830%
448IrKa891800%00%00%1800%
449Jacek_lodz1540%10%250%1800%
450KiprasKancys1770%30%00%1800%
451Vitalijus Slavinskas1620%160%00%1780%
452Algis_Alphonse1610%100%70%1780%
453UrisLT1700%70%00%1770%
454Mindaugas_Kirk1690%40%40%1770%
455Raceadmin530%1230.02%00%1760%
456AgneC1710%00%50%1760%
457Ramis140250%40%1470.01%1760%
458Dominykasb1720%20%00%1740%
459Sharemonster1650%80%00%1730%
460Benaaasaaas1550%90%60%1700%
461rokasaitenta1490%200%00%1690%
462KestasJ350%1280.02%60%1690%
463Zebediejus1650%30%00%1680%
464PelleB1520%50%90%1660%
465cepesko1570%00%90%1660%
466IKS__BY1620%00%20%1640%
467tadzikaz1640%00%00%1640%
468JusTama1500%00%140%1640%
469Arsenas1640%00%00%1640%
470Saxonyking1520%20%90%1630%
471acidemic1490%00%140%1630%
472Andrzej33451460%80%90%1630%
473viato1560%60%00%1620%
474JanErikV210%1010.02%390%1610%
475ext51540%00%60%1600%
476slautenb1370%160%60%1590%
477rimukas1350%40%190%1580%
478indidan1510%60%00%1570%
479OskarasL00%1570.03%00%1570%
480Domas151420%10%110%1540%
481Wikidata1490%00%50%1540%
4823dm_maps1540%00%00%1540%
483dziugas1530%10%00%1540%
484osm_kns1340%170%10%1520%
485griba1020%30%470%1520%
486AzurRu1080%60%380%1520%
487PovilasVe1480%00%40%1520%
488arvdk1360%140%10%1510%
489artuuurs940%480.01%60%1480%
490Andriusss19951480%00%00%1480%
491nepalka1450%20%10%1480%
492FlashHornet1460%00%10%1470%
493Slafka Vilnius1200%270%00%1470%
494KarolisG150%870.01%450%1470%
495hke29121420%00%50%1470%
496p1271390%50%20%1460%
497ingis1410%00%20%1430%
498d-travel1160%250%10%1420%
499kazkaskazkasako1310%100%00%1410%
500PP821400%00%00%1400%
501ediyes1380%10%00%1390%
502Volodymyr D-k1320%00%70%1390%
503iey6Om7C1270%80%20%1370%
504Taksi 1424580%10%780%1370%
505Olyon290%250%820%1360%
506wmyrda1220%120%10%1350%
507Nokia Nst-41150%140%60%1350%
508Algis Dalgis1340%00%00%1340%
509Marius_1210%70%50%1330%
510jupe1040%270%10%1320%
511malta-dinger1090%00%220%1310%
512-Valentino-1100%180%00%1280%
513Manvydas_s1180%70%30%1280%
514GeorgijL1210%40%30%1280%
515Bolt0211040%230%10%1280%
516maxim_20041230%10%40%1280%
517VilMapper1100%00%180%1280%
518yasondinalt1210%10%60%1280%
519MHohmann1060%120%90%1270%
520ericlew880%40%350%1270%
521Linxes1060%30%170%1260%
522Stefan Paluch1160%100%00%1260%
523Prot D1230%30%00%1260%
524Spanholz1240%00%20%1260%
525Darius K960%170%120%1250%
526raupach1240%00%00%1240%
527infomenas1210%00%30%1240%
528Ignacijus800%210%220%1230%
529SegMar1130%100%00%1230%
530Editor891070%120%30%1220%
531OPerivar1120%50%40%1210%
532Arturas artas210%310.01%680%1200%
533Obelixx1190%00%00%1190%
534Uab Kompeta1130%10%50%1190%
535mavl1180%00%00%1180%
536eXmajor1180%00%00%1180%
537jan_smely1060%60%60%1180%
538vairei1120%00%50%1170%
539lefty011150%10%00%1160%
540uldics1160%00%00%1160%
541jpleik1040%60%50%1150%
542Povilniu1110%20%00%1130%
543Felin970%160%00%1130%
544jaimemd1130%00%00%1130%
545Donatas1120%00%00%1120%
546teddyfox781060%60%00%1120%
5475R-MFT1080%20%20%1120%
548grelus980%140%00%1120%
549Mangobonbon1000%30%80%1110%
550Gędas300%590.01%220%1110%
551Lempukas60%310.01%740%1110%
552Arunas Azz1070%10%30%1110%
553Zyklon180%270%630%1080%
554Prusaker690%390.01%00%1080%
555ZeroBreach1060%00%10%1070%
556Jan Olieslagers430%500.01%130%1060%
557Mindė880%00%170%1050%
558mueschel630%240%180%1050%
559LiudasBar760%160%120%1040%
560gramiozi1020%20%00%1040%
561Swizzas880%100%50%1030%
562rai22910%00%120%1030%
563FvGordon630%120%260%1010%
564user_751601930%80%00%1010%
565ADW333900%110%00%1010%
566ixius910%00%90%1000%
567LogicNo870%60%50%980%
568Knysliux001680%210%90%980%
569Budinas900%00%80%980%
570kestutisj980%00%00%980%
571kliurka830%140%10%980%
572Vladas860%20%90%970%
573robas960%00%00%960%
574Jakub Trojan920%20%10%950%
575akiniai620%330.01%00%950%
576Telecs770%00%180%950%
577andrej24720%00%230%950%
578zauras840%00%110%950%
579hitwright200%740.01%10%950%
580rrissiek710%220%20%950%
581krysha840%50%50%940%
582seplute820%10%110%940%
583PauliusR930%00%10%940%
584Justinas Naruševičius860%60%20%940%
585Bkarolinab850%50%30%930%
586Antanas Kiberis710%00%220%930%
587Katepalas840%10%80%930%
588038847820%50%50%920%
589Arnas Trečiokas890%20%10%920%
590anguristails580%280%50%910%
591EdgarVALYS700%180%30%910%
592CCfan910%00%00%910%
593techwebpd900%00%00%900%
594infrastructure110%790.01%00%900%
595Peter14840%50%10%900%
596Modest7490%410.01%00%900%
597Charlo!!e850%40%00%890%
598djakon999780%40%60%880%
599Audrius Karosevičius780%100%00%880%
600bagnolais820%10%50%880%
601Burtininkai810%30%30%870%
602Keliautojas770%00%100%870%
603KooGelis760%00%110%870%
604eiyou870%00%00%870%
605Pavel Melnikov820%20%20%860%
606vilsed820%20%20%860%
607TautvydasP700%50%110%860%
608peter_osm800%10%40%850%
609meToString850%00%00%850%
610leon187490%80%280%850%
611PLQ640%10%200%850%
612Tomas Vilda790%10%50%850%
613belekas800%40%00%840%
614pAnda71800%40%00%840%
615chesska700%00%130%830%
616vmmltu830%00%00%830%
617Edvinas Pranka670%00%160%830%
618Vilmantas Matulis710%60%50%820%
619Frankas310%510.01%00%820%
620PovilasK770%20%30%820%
621absofgalileo790%00%20%810%
622VyvIT650%90%70%810%
623Andrej S00%800.01%10%810%
624saldusKalnas660%10%140%810%
625Cambroulet680%00%130%810%
626gumul30%770.01%00%800%
627dgvirtual790%00%10%800%
628Petrulis70%400.01%320%790%
629hanzlan390%320.01%70%780%
630Erendis700%20%60%780%
631natureguide560%60%160%780%
632dlongi710%60%00%770%
633Rinah640%00%120%760%
634Ильин Роман610%30%120%760%
635Megachip650%90%20%760%
636gnuri700%50%00%750%
637Juliusan740%10%00%750%
638OSM Baranavičy730%10%10%750%
639Kostik120%630.01%00%750%
640Latentor160%560.01%20%740%
641Aurumas600%80%60%740%
642Toliman740%00%00%740%
643Benas878700%00%40%740%
644Andriukas730%00%10%740%
645aarp65730%00%00%730%
6463KM610%00%120%730%
647Alexey_ND710%00%20%730%
648gunnar1m560%170%00%730%
649Felis Pimeja730%00%00%730%
650paleshukgeo610%80%40%730%
651woodpeck_repair140%580.01%10%730%
652DavidWhitt680%00%30%710%
653Geoeko650%60%00%710%
654Simonas Valencius700%10%00%710%
655RGraefen560%150%00%710%
656Jaszczur670%40%00%710%
657Sauliukaz660%20%20%700%
658sashmatash620%80%00%700%
659ratrun350%340.01%10%700%
660Kynai670%00%30%700%
661albertux600%00%90%690%
662FuseR640%00%50%690%
663janusekvi600%00%90%690%
664Mazvydass10%10%660%680%
665Bolt010400%280%00%680%
666Ignasax600%60%20%680%
667Buddhika Chathuranga590%00%90%680%
668donyaie660%10%00%670%
669tbicr600%70%00%670%
670Darius Nečiūnas580%00%90%670%
671Andrius Valentukonis660%00%10%670%
672oxyo640%00%20%660%
673dkwolf610%50%00%660%
674egiss660%00%00%660%
675indiguus640%10%00%650%
676Vitolis B650%00%00%650%
677Dani CS650%00%00%650%
678dez610%00%40%650%
679OSMF Data Working Group650%00%00%650%
680Animeska34620%00%30%650%
681dontB570%70%00%640%
682RoMaz560%30%50%640%
683Style Mistake610%20%00%630%
684Rimss620%00%10%630%
685Rasputinas270%00%360%630%
686Ionrec550%60%20%630%
687Deividas570%50%10%630%
688Brainlessnick140%350.01%140%630%
689noteventime260%220%150%630%
690Chaman78610%20%00%630%
691andmyheadkeaps320%20%280%620%
692cxc590%30%00%620%
693Artaz Spindulys610%00%00%610%
694LLlypuk82530%80%00%610%
695landscapemapper570%00%40%610%
696MalingaGIS480%00%130%610%
697heineken580%30%00%610%
698Bolt006320%280%00%600%
699drulia580%20%00%600%
700huopa480%40%80%600%
701Kaspaxddddd490%90%10%590%
702Raa39240%340.01%10%590%
703Vytautas Drakšas520%00%70%590%
704HawkenIV510%50%30%590%
705KR-KRKR-KR370%00%220%590%
706geduxas480%20%90%590%
707zarl560%00%30%590%
708andygol580%00%10%590%
709makaule540%20%20%580%
710de vries550%00%30%580%
711Vytautas007280%30%270%580%
712nogalosa250%30%300%580%
713davidlt480%70%30%580%
714amgusha530%50%00%580%
715Dedkrius336580%00%00%580%
716RichRico390%70%110%570%
717Entry530%20%20%570%
718erikasas530%20%20%570%
719小智智450%120%00%570%
720hvbb480%80%00%560%
721MichaelCollinson560%00%00%560%
722piligab400%10%150%560%
723avalik460%30%70%560%
724greenmoon540%10%00%550%
725P---A00%00%550%550%
726LBRaskus430%100%20%550%
727Arngis440%100%00%540%
728Kestis440%100%00%540%
729MantasJonas340%160%40%540%
730Mikadily490%50%00%540%
731🇨🇿 Roman Horník500%10%30%540%
732MrFigroti520%20%00%540%
733Der Landvermesser530%00%00%530%
734Tautvydas Dulskis480%20%20%520%
735LV202001480%10%30%520%
736crisitunity480%20%20%520%
737Rico557370%80%70%520%
738Aleksandr De270%20%230%520%
739annakulikowa500%00%10%510%
740Alfux500%00%10%510%
741rupps470%00%40%510%
742_Olenka_470%40%00%510%
743Raimondas_jr470%30%10%510%
744kept460%50%00%510%
745R_VD410%10%80%500%
746DorasPilietis360%130%10%500%
747Oli-Wan00%00%500%500%
748Domgedas1994430%60%10%500%
749Tadas Simkus490%00%10%500%
750AudLiut460%40%00%500%
751WTS123440%00%60%500%
752Антон-1983210%240%50%500%
753sarunaskub480%20%00%500%
754pozzeco450%20%20%490%
755darius sul430%40%20%490%
756Ainis1260460%00%30%490%
757geowas380%70%40%490%
758jan_olieslagers390%60%30%480%
759Dariuskas470%00%10%480%
760dkiselev480%00%00%480%
761tomilijonas10%470.01%00%480%
762iav440%20%20%480%
763Scaurr0ck470%00%00%470%
764Mantas Volungevičius290%160%20%470%
765oloke5150%240%80%470%
766EvanE290%120%60%470%
767Hstmars370%40%60%470%
768CarlosMG420%00%50%470%
769borism346420%20%30%470%
770VLR470%00%00%470%
771smarties450%10%10%470%
772maraf24320%150%00%470%
773bes_internal390%60%10%460%
774IMurzich450%10%00%460%
775jemm400%10%50%460%
776Marshlem410%40%10%460%
777Jusstin88420%00%40%460%
778Rytis300%80%80%460%
779Dwim420%40%00%460%
780A67-A6700%460.01%00%460%
781PhQ390%10%60%460%
782zveriun410%40%10%460%
783fx99450%00%10%460%
784Pawel Kolodziej10%130%310%450%
785aleksas440%00%10%450%
786dainiussileika380%60%10%450%
787war1u5450%00%00%450%
788artis1974450%00%00%450%
789furban250%10%190%450%
790Eugene_C300%60%90%450%
791Zbigniew_Cz410%30%00%440%
792PauliusL370%70%00%440%
793Azariasz Trzciński190%00%250%440%
794IvanDmit340%00%100%440%
795KTim440%00%00%440%
796altacc380%10%50%440%
797AudriusK410%10%10%430%
798Rimantas Andrijauskas400%30%00%430%
799BagdanLn410%00%10%420%
800grg07420%00%00%420%
801Mantowx350%40%30%420%
802Sw00sh90%90%240%420%
803werner2101390%30%00%420%
804alexvas400%20%00%420%
805udra390%10%20%420%
806Shutoff83340%80%00%420%
807MrGregory260%00%160%420%
808Bawbas400%20%00%420%
809iluminiele410%10%00%420%
810Marchyus370%00%40%410%
811prierstab130%230%50%410%
812S3bast1an390%10%10%410%
813PicaPico400%00%10%410%
814Domantas390%00%20%410%
815wuzel390%00%10%400%
816Svajoklis240%10%150%400%
817asdfasdfadf280%20%100%400%
818dolomynum70%00%330%400%
819scai380%00%20%400%
820vysniupadazas123300%50%50%400%
821trololoool340%00%60%400%
822ignas_im390%00%10%400%
823haendi360%30%10%400%
824Kestukas360%40%00%400%
825Edgars Počs00%400.01%00%400%
826Panda's Eyes350%00%50%400%
827LordYureK280%20%100%400%
828thezbyg390%00%00%390%
829jopsinas380%00%10%390%
830winpunk350%40%00%390%
831Rinat Tarzumanov270%90%30%390%
832Daern290%100%00%390%
833voltairovicz380%00%00%380%
834Bolt019310%70%00%380%
835liftarn370%00%10%380%
836Justas Vilimas300%80%00%380%
837Vaidaskie350%20%10%380%
838Green_Rally10%00%370%380%
839Ho_Rider00%00%380%380%
840Vytenisa370%10%00%380%
841borgu370%00%00%370%
842andriuha5555520%30%320%370%
843andklv30%00%340%370%
844Zivile Kaubriene360%00%10%370%
845Dosmi360%00%10%370%
846Tramparam Parampampam290%80%00%370%
847balju280%40%50%370%
848martynas111310%30%30%370%
849vdtn250%90%30%370%
850KasimirK340%10%20%370%
851Vytautas V220%150%00%370%
852Datoo210%150%00%360%
853ok1320%20%20%360%
854Marian Mirzojan310%00%50%360%
855Grikis200%70%90%360%
856_Garrison_310%50%00%360%
857hurdygurdyman360%00%00%360%
858BriedisUn00%360.01%00%360%
859crumdumdum310%50%00%360%
860Handas_340%10%00%350%
861Aqwer0350%00%00%350%
862AdVerburg280%70%00%350%
863brendonas340%00%10%350%
864friesede350%00%00%350%
865Paulina107090%110%150%350%
866cra7337320%00%30%350%
867funk_soul_brother280%60%10%350%
868Austėja90%100%160%350%
869zeempt240%100%10%350%
870aytfadc00%340.01%00%340%
871Tadas Kazlauskas330%10%00%340%
872Unserioes60%70%210%340%
873naraxer300%10%30%340%
874pauliunas230%90%20%340%
875Diomas300%30%10%340%
876Evaldas007100%90%150%340%
877Žilvinas Švedkauskas280%00%60%340%
878Stalfur300%00%40%340%
879Ramūnas Gruodis290%00%50%340%
880Giedrius V320%00%20%340%
881DeBigC320%00%10%330%
882Airazz320%00%10%330%
883Marijus65270%30%30%330%
884bluetable310%20%00%330%
885Arvīds Gills10%60%260%330%
886HellMap00%330.01%00%330%
887Nordpfeil270%00%60%330%
888CallsignOrange330%00%00%330%
889HiddeWie10%320.01%00%330%
890Peterstichel330%00%00%330%
891Reino Baptista300%30%00%330%
892Diana Soldatkina300%30%00%330%
893fossil pandemic290%00%30%320%
894popierinis310%10%00%320%
895zbich70320%00%00%320%
896Te_Gully290%30%00%320%
897atynotgal230%00%90%320%
898pHesant_SK310%00%10%320%
899Kraanc320%00%00%320%
900Albinas B310%00%00%310%
901theftfleft270%30%10%310%
902Angrentil280%30%00%310%
903Sierz_Kr290%00%20%310%
904TUBSmail00%310.01%00%310%
905Dj-Death150%120%40%310%
906Arunas Kucinskas280%00%30%310%
907cupofcoffee310%00%00%310%
908tuscias310%00%00%310%
909Domantas Milevičius200%40%60%300%
910vitska300%00%00%300%
911Tronikon290%10%00%300%
912Vitiok230%00%70%300%
913saldatkin230%60%10%300%
914Сергей-Питер270%30%00%300%
915Aliaksandr_96300%00%00%300%
916Topper3st230%30%40%300%
917Dyoma220%00%80%300%
918Valius Vencius290%00%00%290%
919michalfabik240%50%00%290%
920changchun_1260%30%00%290%
921rimvydas_l00%290%00%290%
922kiictus260%00%30%290%
923andisimo290%00%00%290%
924mermar250%30%10%290%
925Luis Valena Pinto20%220%50%290%
926vilmantasr10%20%260%290%
927zorglubu150%00%140%290%
928malcolmh250%40%00%290%
929Var-vara190%90%00%280%
930Abadonne280%00%00%280%
931Zhilve230%50%00%280%
932helpunclejackoff200%50%30%280%
933Zendo900%210%70%280%
934Noro Hibu00%280%00%280%
935piotrS250%00%30%280%
936radvilb280%00%00%280%
937SzymonH00%270%00%270%
938veryshort250%10%10%270%
939vialma250%20%00%270%
940Karolis Ryselis250%10%10%270%
941pawpawla130%140%00%270%
942Woozee270%00%00%270%
943Max Smits210%60%00%270%
944rusjanis270%00%00%270%
945szalona_entropia00%270%00%270%
946Kotya250%10%10%270%
947CUKE260%00%10%270%
948RicardasK230%00%40%270%
949Lobelt_2270%00%00%270%
950DoubleA30%220%10%260%
951filu230%00%30%260%
952Barbari250%10%00%260%
953Alexbit-3900%260%00%260%
954englu130%110%20%260%
955the Sandinator260%00%00%260%
956Laurynas260%00%00%260%
957MariussLT250%10%00%260%
958Liudvikas151515220%40%00%260%
959dzonis260%00%00%260%
960Yevgeny Gromov260%00%00%260%
961Willy Tadema110%140%00%250%
962static_screen210%40%00%250%
963DeGama220%30%00%250%
964Gediminas Golcevas170%10%70%250%
965Mikrobas230%10%10%250%
966Vilius Punk210%10%30%250%
967ArizonaMapper240%00%10%250%
968WoozyK240%10%00%250%
969marcoSt90%130%30%250%
970Mindaugas Pekarskas250%00%00%250%
971radioalarm170%50%30%250%
972ZeLonewolf250%00%00%250%
973stryga20%110%120%250%
974Jonas Kundra250%00%00%250%
975Tom2208190%50%10%250%
976map per160%80%10%250%
977mambus230%00%20%250%
978opc330220%10%20%250%
979ЮрийИ250%00%00%250%
980VytenisVNO120%10%110%240%
981SH4LT1S210%30%00%240%
982igopop230%10%00%240%
983linas_ka230%10%00%240%
984osm-belarus230%10%00%240%
985prezas240%00%00%240%
9862hu4u230%10%00%240%
987giena32240%00%00%240%
988white_gecko180%30%30%240%
989Gustavo Cunha240%00%00%240%
990BodhidharmaI160%50%30%240%
991Silraks220%00%20%240%
992Viliui190%30%20%240%
993trimix_org130%70%40%240%
994MACHTnix230%00%00%230%
995Vytautas A220%10%00%230%
996HalfRobotHalfHuman190%40%00%230%
997only4denn230%00%00%230%
998kaktusoidas210%00%20%230%
999Foxiak140%90%00%230%
1000karoliukas160%70%00%230%
1001kmlyvens160%50%20%230%
1002ViliusN200%00%30%230%
1003DestinyMKas190%30%10%230%
1004zhilwe220%10%00%230%
1005petras1987190%40%00%230%
1006Kartografas200%00%30%230%
1007Cottaer230%00%00%230%
1008Giedrius N230%00%00%230%
1009aidz220%10%00%230%
1010Tadas Krasauskas170%00%60%230%
1011MapMakinMeyers200%00%30%230%
1012Auris1018190%10%20%220%
1013Agnė Ne130%80%10%220%
1014klaus555220%00%00%220%
1015ner_uz_ka220%00%00%220%
1016zorque40%180%00%220%
1017by_MAx220%00%00%220%
1018Edward_Nemencine220%00%00%220%
1019sdmaster180%00%40%220%
1020RytisR170%50%00%220%
1021Petr Favorov190%30%00%220%
1022AndrejLT210%00%10%220%
1023Tauskutis220%00%00%220%
1024etfa220%00%00%220%
1025Mantas Pabarska220%00%00%220%
1026zygimantas_130%20%70%220%
1027vytautasj210%00%10%220%
1028harfus140%70%00%210%
1029LidaCity20%140%50%210%
1030konradb4210%00%00%210%
1031valkata190%10%10%210%
1032mobtechpd160%20%30%210%
1033KartoGrapHiti170%00%40%210%
1034viiskis210%00%00%210%
1035PauliusV160%20%30%210%
1036neviera160%00%50%210%
1037<0174120%90%00%210%
1038Muthu lakshmi140%00%70%210%
1039Stadt200%10%00%210%
1040valerik2010170%00%40%210%
1041Audra210%00%00%210%
1042TomasFe120%90%00%210%
1043Žygimantas Markevičius210%00%00%210%
1044Bolt025120%50%40%210%
1045sinkunas190%20%00%210%
1046Marius Gedminas130%00%70%200%
1047Orizuru_Gtb30%00%170%200%
1048akashihi200%00%00%200%
1049Carl Palanga180%00%20%200%
1050tadas1985190%00%10%200%
1051Gamesh180%10%10%200%
1052Dudenas140%40%20%200%
1053AlexZam190%10%00%200%
1054Julius Barniskis190%10%00%200%
1055RoboD190%00%10%200%
1056Holly_Sup180%20%00%200%
1057Stuntman500170%00%30%200%
1058TDot94170%00%30%200%
1059Korney San140%60%00%200%
1060mewmeowmew50%70%80%200%
1061MblKiTA200%00%00%200%
1062vaidotas p190%10%00%200%
1063Patrick Bous180%20%00%200%
1064Mateusz Konieczny80%00%110%190%
1065beherenow190%00%00%190%
1066AlexCvv150%00%40%190%
1067kuchengrab190%00%00%190%
1068Modestas Kaluževičius180%10%00%190%
1069isquerd190%00%00%190%
1070mrkremeltu160%30%00%190%
1071Витаутас180%00%10%190%
1072jansch24180%00%10%190%
1073Jorisbo90%80%20%190%
1074Dariu5190%00%00%190%
1075Lukas Malaiška180%00%10%190%
1076s28190%00%00%190%
1077deb-lin180%10%00%190%
1078Europic150%00%40%190%
1079User5 - Lightcyphers190%00%00%190%
1080DerasLTU150%20%10%180%
1081TaurasR120%60%00%180%
1082GetItTogether70%90%20%180%
1083debesyla170%10%00%180%
1084Tangy_Joy160%20%00%180%
1085Mindaugas R140%40%00%180%
1086Hikes Legends180%00%00%180%
1087Rasa Ščevinskienė180%00%00%180%
1088Roblith150%00%30%180%
1089mantas170%00%10%180%
1090MindaugasNM160%20%00%180%
1091radioman-lt180%00%00%180%
1092Frefromwig100%60%20%180%
1093nibble0x0f150%30%00%180%
1094landfahrer100%10%70%180%
1095wru69180%00%00%180%
1096Stnby140%40%00%180%
1097RutaL170%10%00%180%
1098BlueG150%00%20%170%
1099Skuu170%00%00%170%
1100ObnoxiousJohn100%00%70%170%
1101Norbis DDD170%00%00%170%
1102rimroot160%00%10%170%
1103*cw160%00%10%170%
1104rowers2150%10%10%170%
1105syrol140%30%00%170%
1106Георгий Ильин00%00%170%170%
1107Lukaas160%00%10%170%
1108donatazzz170%00%00%170%
1109rayleigh160%90%20%170%
1110zyntex160%00%10%170%
1111KapeK150%20%00%170%
1112Walter Schlgl110%60%00%170%
1113kretsu170%00%00%170%
1114trashmasterlt170%00%00%170%
1115user_535920%80%70%170%
1116Kristijonas1986170%00%00%170%
1117duo_lat130%30%00%160%
1118runf160%00%00%160%
1119sabas88140%00%20%160%
1120Kristaps Grundsteins160%00%00%160%
1121Vahad80%80%00%160%
1122skquinn140%00%20%160%
1123370mind160%00%00%160%
1124Patrus160%00%00%160%
1125skainetas20%10%130%160%
1126Mykolas OK160%00%00%160%
1127kuras120%10%30%160%
1128Дмитрий Бараноский160%00%00%160%
1129RobJN160%00%00%160%
1130outer haven110%00%50%160%
1131FrankT160%00%00%160%
1132rouelibre1150%00%10%160%
1133Gabe Minsky160%00%00%160%
1134VygantasDabrila160%00%00%160%
1135Aivaras Čenkus160%00%00%160%
1136andrius paulauskas150%10%00%160%
1137Jaka Kranjc60%90%10%160%
1138Zandu160%00%00%160%
1139Trip Tucker160%00%00%160%
1140emlarson140%00%20%160%
1141YalCat60%00%100%160%
1142DominykasA100%00%60%160%
1143rknbg160%00%00%160%
1144gektor148800%160%00%160%
1145bubix130%00%20%150%
1146gytlab150%00%00%150%
1147kkestas150%00%00%150%
1148Tomas Ufertas00%00%150%150%
1149ltxvytas130%00%20%150%
1150Djurgarden480%60%10%150%
1151Ori952130%20%00%150%
1152Gediminas Vileikis110%30%10%150%
1153EndyDiD80%50%20%150%
1154marc_gerges140%00%10%150%
1155MegaSamagonas60%10%80%150%
1156matas150%00%00%150%
1157zygimanttas100%00%50%150%
1158Marcius Paparcius150%00%00%150%
1159lin18150%00%00%150%
1160KiwikCat130%00%20%150%
1161Mndg30%80%40%150%
1162Luis36995110%30%10%150%
1163Danielius110%00%40%150%
1164Matas B130%00%20%150%
1165Pauliuz50%10%90%150%
1166abel801140%10%00%150%
1167Mappist60%80%00%140%
1168Computerfreaked140%00%00%140%
1169-Schwarz-70%70%00%140%
1170tartanas110%20%10%140%
1171Vygintas28110%00%30%140%
1172ba246130%10%00%140%
1173axka130%10%00%140%
1174arnasbks140%00%00%140%
1175Yury Yatsynovich130%10%00%140%
1176xcvb4200%120%20%140%
1177Kowa120%20%00%140%
1178Biess120%20%00%140%
1179Willhelm110%30%00%140%
1180Einoras132120%20%00%140%
1181Jevgenij120%10%10%140%
1182benasurb140%00%00%140%
1183hofoen110%20%10%140%
1184kzalys140%00%00%140%
1185Saschatorte130%00%10%140%
1186howtech00%80%60%140%
1187Mindex140%00%00%140%
1188Gedmantas Rimeikis120%10%10%140%
1189150130%00%00%130%
1190Zverik80%20%30%130%
1191Erikas66130%00%00%130%
1192Nehaj130%00%00%130%
1193Darius Masevičius130%00%00%130%
1194Vivuld130%00%00%130%
1195user_699328120%10%00%130%
1196Artūras Šeršniovas120%00%10%130%
1197Dodekaphonia90%30%10%130%
1198Ionut Paduretu50%80%00%130%
1199Verdy_p00%130%00%130%
1200DBromus100%00%30%130%
1201gierog130%00%00%130%
1202vincnetas110%20%00%130%
1203zappAtom110%00%20%130%
1204Sparrowbe20%30%80%130%
1205dluciv120%10%00%130%
1206Tomek Haj130%00%00%130%
1207RColombo30%100%00%130%
1208derFred00%00%130%130%
1209Vyturys120%00%10%130%
1210lkiii130%00%00%130%
1211agatische30%00%100%130%
1212Hacki110%20%00%130%
1213Dombrelis120%00%10%130%
1214Visma80%40%00%120%
1215sndevv110%00%10%120%
1216Leen Kievit00%120%00%120%
1217Egidux120%00%00%120%
1218Belmando120%00%00%120%
1219patman3700%110%10%120%
1220Vytautas Gumbakis120%00%00%120%
1221Gazer7510%110%00%120%
1222SirBenelux100%10%10%120%
1223Baciliukas110%10%00%120%
1224knutux100%00%20%120%
1225M!dgard120%00%00%120%
1226Ramasuso120%00%00%120%
1227Dzukijos Uoga110%00%10%120%
1228budgawl00%00%120%120%
1229Grafon120%00%00%120%
1230xFlo50%60%10%120%
1231igoriok1994110%10%00%120%
1232Andrius Guzaitis120%00%00%120%
1233maggot2700%00%120%120%
1234SemYakimov70%50%00%120%
12351alfa120%00%00%120%
1236SauliusB80%00%40%120%
1237Dagys20%70%30%120%
1238SimonaBal110%10%00%120%
1239Андрей Клопов00%120%00%120%
1240Gintaras Valikonis110%00%10%120%
1241feta2110%10%00%120%
1242SammysHP120%00%00%120%
1243ManfredBrandl110%10%00%120%
1244Andrej Kisel120%00%00%120%
1245AuroM10%00%110%120%
1246muuuuuuu100%20%00%120%
1247Feuerhand80%00%40%120%
1248Gabriele4x80%00%30%110%
1249prp1111111111190%20%00%110%
1250Mantas Smilingis80%30%00%110%
1251bahnpirat50%60%00%110%
1252jaunius110%00%00%110%
1253rarspace01100%10%00%110%
1254stk110%00%00%110%
1255Darius D110%00%00%110%
1256RemisC100%00%10%110%
1257_sev00%00%110%110%
1258dirgela100%00%10%110%
1259mantasch110%00%00%110%
1260Tichij00%00%110%110%
1261johanemilsson100%00%10%110%
1262Hegny110%00%00%110%
1263mokidi5078110%00%00%110%
1264lokis065110%00%00%110%
1265i2970%30%10%110%
1266bads_tm60%10%40%110%
1267aleks santur100%00%10%110%
1268Denisas110%00%00%110%
1269laurynasm110%00%00%110%
1270Jotam80%00%30%110%
1271imbusy30%00%80%110%
1272Drevenukas90%00%20%110%
1273trigras80%00%30%110%
1274saules_zuikis20%40%50%110%
1275yuryleb70%30%10%110%
1276pale_blue_dot110%00%00%110%
1277pommerensdorfer110%00%00%110%
1278Arminas Špokaitis110%00%00%110%
1279avinet_ua00%100%10%110%
1280mapperue10%90%10%110%
1281widmas20%00%90%110%
1282TimConze80%00%30%110%
1283MKStanionis110%00%00%110%
1284ttsimkus110%00%00%110%
1285Giza_Up90%10%00%100%
1286Rimas Kudelis00%100%00%100%
1287Sierz100%00%00%100%
1288Algirdas Rumbaitis90%10%00%100%
1289pashkin86180%10%10%100%
1290GiedriusKukuris100%00%00%100%
1291sogudaa100%00%00%100%
1292petrovnn90%10%00%100%
1293Thermaltake90%00%10%100%
1294Volkerol30%30%40%100%
1295Dmi3j90%10%00%100%
1296Ignotas Gražys90%00%10%100%
1297erstec100%00%00%100%
1298robik20%10%70%100%
1299zerokage1000100%00%00%100%
1300Silverminster80%00%20%100%
1301Dāvis Kļaviņš80%20%00%100%
1302xronos80%10%10%100%
1303skudra90%00%10%100%
1304sebastic00%00%100%100%
1305UE_Su90%10%00%100%
1306Kaste100%00%00%100%
1307Сергей Бокк00%100%00%100%
1308remox100%00%00%100%
1309ffwd70%30%00%100%
1310Dar1us100%00%00%100%
1311garas100%00%00%100%
1312futurejazz100%00%00%100%
1313nimapper100%00%00%100%
1314Ciapas30%00%60%90%
1315chuuootokkai20%60%10%90%
1316SergZL70%20%00%90%
1317Viliusss70%00%20%90%
1318Jevgenij Krivosejev90%00%00%90%
1319Md Atikuzzaman Limon40%00%50%90%
1320Jevgenij Liniov90%00%00%90%
1321meilute0250%30%10%90%
1322mantautas90%00%00%90%
1323Eimis80%00%10%90%
1324tanagriuke90%00%00%90%
1325AS735290%00%00%90%
1326Arun Balaji40%00%50%90%
1327plush80%10%00%90%
1328Jy_Phule90%00%00%90%
1329Nerijus Baliūnas30%20%40%90%
1330realvideo30%00%60%90%
1331calfarome60%20%10%90%
1332ZygD80%00%10%90%
1333ArturasK90%00%00%90%
1334Jannis Deeleman80%10%00%90%
1335fedoroff net90%00%00%90%
1336liotcik40%00%50%90%
1337Mike Pukuotukas80%00%10%90%
1338gugisr90%00%00%90%
1339labadiena90%00%00%90%
13404b696d00%90%00%90%
1341Daineras170%20%00%90%
1342Hutouski10%00%80%90%
1343Denis T (Taden)90%00%00%90%
1344ovinex50%20%20%90%
1345Bymtautas80%00%10%90%
1346eumiro90%00%00%90%
1347andrewpmk90%00%00%90%
1348Green_Panther70%20%00%90%
1349Sierżant Mścisław Pięść90%00%00%90%
1350dekatherm80%00%10%90%
1351erkinalp10%80%00%90%
1352Martynas Pikiotas40%00%50%90%
1353KoRnHoLi070%10%10%90%
1354Azarov90%00%00%90%
1355Emilis Ruzveltas70%00%20%90%
1356Kipras Krasauskas50%00%30%80%
1357Reinkarnator00%80%00%80%
1358h3ffr0n70%00%10%80%
1359velmyshanovnyi80%00%00%80%
1360fish870%10%00%80%
1361FKa0280%00%00%80%
1362Ramojus00%50%30%80%
1363kerukas30%50%00%80%
1364Manu140010%00%70%80%
1365webmeistrai80%00%00%80%
1366thetornado7650%00%30%80%
1367mbyte00%00%80%80%
1368dgitto00%80%00%80%
1369pOison80%00%00%80%
1370gen13nd80%00%00%80%
1371Don_Kichotas80%00%00%80%
1372AurelijaMaps00%80%00%80%
1373Smacer80%00%00%80%
1374Param0n80%00%00%80%
1375Nikolajus Si80%00%00%80%
1376Karolis D80%00%00%80%
1377Tomas Ž80%00%00%80%
1378OSMF Redaction Account80%00%00%80%
1379TeraRytux80%00%00%80%
1380gytisbl70%00%10%80%
1381JonahA70%10%00%80%
1382doublah00%70%10%80%
1383JeroenvanderGun00%80%00%80%
1384sigiskardas80%00%00%80%
1385Drasius80%00%00%80%
1386lucaspiller40%40%00%80%
1387hfvkickers80%00%00%80%
1388lauris4770%00%10%80%
1389whalecone60%00%20%80%
1390uboot10%40%30%80%
1391Svarcas60%20%00%80%
1392Freso10%70%00%80%
1393Alessss70%00%10%80%
1394gytisbliu80%00%00%80%
1395marc__marc00%70%10%80%
1396e1440s70%00%00%70%
1397Aroche70%00%00%70%
1398Plaviske60%10%00%70%
1399xinot70%00%00%70%
1400AxelBoldt60%00%10%70%
1401brusnikkov70%00%00%70%
1402Bomberlt70%00%00%70%
1403Abbe9870%00%00%70%
1404mxch70%00%00%70%
1405noemail60%00%10%70%
1406Andriux70%00%00%70%
1407bjrnkhn50%00%20%70%
1408atatanya60%00%10%70%
1409thegreenheaven50%20%00%70%
1410kartonage50%20%00%70%
1411tvitas60%00%10%70%
1412osm-pt-account00%70%00%70%
1413Julius Lisauskas00%00%70%70%
1414Dmitrij Mironov70%00%00%70%
1415lewka60040%10%20%70%
1416Kiriosik30%20%20%70%
1417skaborik50%20%00%70%
1418cloo50%20%00%70%
1419tr0970%00%00%70%
1420Frabas10%00%60%70%
1421your_name_here60%10%00%70%
1422zveris60%00%10%70%
1423versme70%00%00%70%
1424Leosi50%20%00%70%
1425jullbull00%00%70%70%
1426natura-lv-import70%00%00%70%
1427Наташа Гончарик40%20%10%70%
1428rokom50%10%10%70%
1429Deimantas70%00%00%70%
1430sailor270%00%00%70%
1431Man7750%10%10%70%
1432DonMapper70%00%00%70%
1433Raczek70%00%00%70%
1434EverDice60%10%00%70%
1435labauste70%00%00%70%
1436dieterdreist70%00%00%70%
1437izsolt70%00%00%70%
1438donchia00%00%70%70%
1439sauliuss60%00%00%60%
1440Domass50%10%00%60%
1441Druzhnik60%00%00%60%
1442Gunzas60%00%00%60%
1443recallfx60%00%00%60%
1444Piet12800%00%60%60%
1445Maartinsh60%00%00%60%
1446Jonas Gvildys40%20%00%60%
1447Nedas60%00%00%60%
1448Tadas Pocius60%00%00%60%
1449thomasasz60%00%00%60%
1450DNPČVGRD60%00%00%60%
1451ihareg40%20%00%60%
1452Raibak60%00%00%60%
1453C12650%00%10%60%
1454ceever60%00%00%60%
1455Moiman40%10%10%60%
1456LiudasRepkovas60%00%00%60%
1457Maskulinum40%10%10%60%
1458ABZ_OSM60%00%00%60%
1459Mariule60%00%00%60%
1460LouisXIV60%00%00%60%
1461Kseniya_Nekrasava00%00%60%60%
1462zenithlt40%00%20%60%
1463varjat30%30%00%60%
1464Algirdas432160%00%00%60%
1465Aleksandras Kulik10%40%10%60%
1466kujaz260%00%00%60%
1467Ramzes60%00%00%60%
1468Vitalijus Pakrosnis50%00%10%60%
1469Geros tvarkos komitetas60%00%00%60%
1470JOOBING60%00%00%60%
1471tadasjon60%00%00%60%
1472G_P50%00%10%60%
1473Strikysha40%00%20%60%
1474Linas Bukauskas50%00%10%60%
1475Linksmis50%10%00%60%
1476DeKaN50%00%10%60%
1477egiedrius60%00%00%60%
1478ZaharP60%00%00%60%
1479Sasha Nahayko60%00%00%60%
1480CornCO40%20%00%60%
1481VitalijusLT60%00%00%60%
1482SeseliuValdovas50%00%10%60%
1483Flamen_Sru40%20%00%60%
1484cesgra50%10%00%60%
1485Ales Herasimenka60%00%00%60%
1486Gleb Suklin60%00%00%60%
1487Auriakas60%00%00%60%
1488tomazzz00%00%50%50%
1489Nercury30%20%00%50%
1490ShinyJustyZ40%10%00%50%
1491Mindaugas Lisauskas20%30%00%50%
1492Cucazer00%50%00%50%
1493MAHESH KUMAR S P40%10%00%50%
1494Vajdaz40%10%00%50%
1495schlumpfteam00%50%00%50%
1496Vilius Kuchalskis20%30%00%50%
1497Gedulas50%00%00%50%
1498Bill Dick40%10%00%50%
1499Dominykas Beleckas20%30%00%50%
1500Bimbalas Bimbaliauskas50%00%00%50%
1501mifchip00%00%50%50%
1502shablyka50%00%00%50%
1503JohnMl50%00%00%50%
1504povilasvik50%00%00%50%
1505Marina Kit40%00%10%50%
1506Polimerek50%00%00%50%
1507zVID50%00%00%50%
1508Shariukas30%10%10%50%
1509Valerijus Krasnopiorovas40%00%10%50%
1510simone50%00%00%50%
1511cgu6640%00%10%50%
1512HR8240%00%10%50%
1513Britas50%00%00%50%
1514Povilas Panavas50%00%00%50%
1515tamelppa20%00%30%50%
1516Slim_JJ50%00%00%50%
1517pawel20038800%00%50%50%
1518ПСМ20%00%30%50%
1519ChrissW-R150%00%00%50%
1520GerdP50%00%00%50%
1521mrkvon50%00%00%50%
1522Karalius50%00%00%50%
1523WandaN50%00%00%50%
1524xegis50%00%00%50%
1525Mantas Naujokaitis40%00%10%50%
1526HarmHarm40%00%10%50%
1527Johnny Carlsen40%00%10%50%
1528Gediminas Balčiūnas50%00%00%50%
1529Keturkaimis50%00%00%50%
1530Steenbuck40%00%10%50%
1531MarlisPenki40%00%10%50%
1532Jonas Kapitonas40%00%10%50%
1533osmtt50%00%00%50%
1534ВОВА МОРКОВА50%00%00%50%
1535Barcors50%00%00%50%
1536audriusr50%00%00%50%
1537Kajus<>40%00%10%50%
1538poliusss50%00%00%50%
1539xybot20%20%10%50%
1540artagonist50%00%00%50%
1541vicka50%00%00%50%
1542Paulius Mielinis50%00%00%50%
1543Owy3340%00%10%50%
1544Digoris40%00%10%50%
1545cRaIgalLAn00%00%50%50%
1546B_KSL40%00%10%50%
1547Donvin9240%00%10%50%
1548soshial30%00%10%40%
1549Yfdbwrb40%00%00%40%
1550SatisLt40%00%00%40%
1551Krupis40%00%00%40%
1552silver bulldozer40%00%00%40%
1553adomas_s40%00%00%40%
1554dainiasas40%00%00%40%
1555Vygandas VSP10%30%00%40%
1556andrejuseu40%00%00%40%
1557Kajuka20%10%10%40%
1558Kaspisijus40%00%00%40%
1559ElvinasLietuva40%00%00%40%
1560Tadas40%00%00%40%
1561Helmis30%00%10%40%
1562conradoos20%00%20%40%
1563Ginklo20%00%20%40%
1564ZaneZ40%00%00%40%
1565FUZZY_4240%00%00%40%
1566Pieska40%00%00%40%
1567ThorstenNeumann20%00%20%40%
1568donrag30%10%00%40%
1569Maarten Deen10%30%00%40%
1570Akral40%00%00%40%
1571Pymouss00%00%40%40%
1572Edmis00%00%40%40%
1573OrteBa00%00%40%40%
1574objtool00%00%40%40%
1575Adamant110%00%30%40%
1576Yarex00%40%00%40%
1577karabasas40%00%00%40%
1578E-Pocevičius30%10%00%40%
1579lulewede40%00%00%40%
1580trigeo00%40%00%40%
1581trenchedgrandpa20%00%20%40%
1582Rapolas199840%00%00%40%
1583Rokas11140%00%00%40%
1584Bolt03300%40%00%40%
1585ganeshbabudotme40%00%00%40%
1586MaksimTo20%20%00%40%
1587theirix40%00%00%40%
1588marczoutendijk00%30%10%40%
1589stefanct00%40%00%40%
1590brogo20%20%00%40%
1591RadarStalker20%10%10%40%
1592Alexey Furashev40%00%00%40%
1593Atalanttore40%00%00%40%
15944yk4a30%10%00%40%
1595Altisltd40%00%00%40%
1596Valdas Jašinskas40%00%00%40%
1597Vytas91100%40%00%40%
1598GediminasD40%00%00%40%
1599kjon30%00%10%40%
1600Unbeatable10120%10%10%40%
1601assalea30%00%10%40%
1602EvieH40%00%00%40%
1603toast3r00%40%00%40%
1604Tomas Česaitis40%00%00%40%
1605ababy40%00%00%40%
1606SomeoneElse_Revert00%40%00%40%
1607EdBra40%00%00%40%
1608Tomik9900%30%10%40%
1609-WI-30%00%10%40%
1610margai40%00%00%40%
1611pykst40%00%00%40%
1612RumZum40%00%00%40%
1613andreiSk00%40%00%40%
1614FDisk40%00%00%40%
1615Tomas Ostasevicius20%20%00%40%
1616Ambush30%10%00%40%
1617DariusP20%00%20%40%
1618YaStratospheric40%00%00%40%
1619Sundance40%00%00%40%
1620Dviračių Kultūra30%00%10%40%
1621Bolt03600%40%00%40%
1622Algimantas Krasauskas30%10%00%40%
1623Žaliasis40%00%00%40%
1624vincentietis40%00%00%40%
1625Friendly_Ghost40%00%00%40%
1626mapcreator-guus00%40%00%40%
1627TomasFBR40%00%00%40%
1628Slawek Maderak30%10%00%40%
1629Amar_QT30%10%00%40%
1630Simonas Kausch00%00%40%40%
1631r1235430%10%00%40%
1632Živilė Tveragaitė10%30%00%40%
1633BiIbo10%20%10%40%
1634Nelabais20%10%10%40%
1635DiАnna30%00%10%40%
1636mtmail10%00%30%40%
1637AlVelikij40%00%00%40%
1638willisturm40%00%00%40%
1639PKS40%00%00%40%
1640Remigijus Q40%00%00%40%
1641Gizas66620%00%20%40%
1642non98798140%00%00%40%
1643ent8r40%00%00%40%
1644PauliusBa40%00%00%40%
1645mahgue40%00%00%40%
1646parukhin20%00%20%40%
1647mindig00%40%00%40%
1648LeTopographeFou40%00%00%40%
1649Brovar8040%00%00%40%
1650mapistanbul40%00%00%40%
1651Enzinierius20%10%00%30%
1652xeo30%00%00%30%
1653DariusLa20%10%00%30%
1654krkk30%00%00%30%
1655KonTur20%10%00%30%
1656Pikse00%30%00%30%
1657Sky Light30%00%00%30%
1658chukcha30%00%00%30%
1659yurasi00%30%00%30%
1660dzonatan20%00%10%30%
1661MsHappyHappy20%10%00%30%
1662Artur Wierniewski10%20%00%30%
1663gess30%00%00%30%
1664VileGecko10%20%00%30%
1665NafaniaLT30%00%00%30%
1666Audrius Sinkevičius30%00%00%30%
1667Jonuco00%10%20%30%
1668razor90020%00%10%30%
1669batalych30%00%00%30%
1670dart820%10%00%30%
1671Mateusz Konieczny - bot account00%20%10%30%
1672gps-newcomer30%00%00%30%
1673Etransport00%30%00%30%
1674Liukas600%30%00%30%
1675kztrm30%00%00%30%
1676gutmapping10%20%00%30%
1677gsapijaszko30%00%00%30%
1678interwooven10%10%10%30%
1679gtalbot30%00%00%30%
1680Rimantas Klimavičius30%00%00%30%
1681Lauresta20%00%10%30%
1682Linas85030%00%00%30%
1683Mindaugas Rukas20%10%00%30%
1684Mantas Valantinavicius00%00%30%30%
1685ntav30%00%00%30%
1686vaidisc30%00%00%30%
1687Drigy10%20%00%30%
1688GedasBu20%10%00%30%
1689Vaida Ri20%10%00%30%
1690Silveris_00%00%30%30%
1691eivizzz30%00%00%30%
1692andrejczyk30%00%00%30%
1693LeoKutno00%00%30%30%
1694Teesta20%10%00%30%
1695zilvinas30%00%00%30%
1696Ysbrand Galama10%20%00%30%
1697Lith90230%00%00%30%
1698mindzia30%00%00%30%
1699salix0120%10%00%30%
1700Darellis30%00%00%30%
1701Bloodless10%00%20%30%
1702Koženiauskas30%00%00%30%
1703LVM_import00%20%10%30%
1704Gediminas Klingenschmitt30%00%00%30%
1705Arhemed30%00%00%30%
1706m2emapping20%10%00%30%
1707Musicspirt30%00%00%30%
1708Liudmila Fiodorova20%00%10%30%
1709Mnnedorf00%00%30%30%
1710Linbar5210%20%00%30%
1711paltis30%00%00%30%
1712123cargo_user10%20%00%30%
1713Hons08400%30%00%30%
1714BCNorwich10%20%00%30%
1715Sergioni14530%00%00%30%
1716AdomasV30%00%00%30%
1717martynui30%00%00%30%
1718ViliusS30%00%00%30%
1719cypriend30%00%00%30%
1720Sergej Jegorov30%00%00%30%
1721n6553530%00%00%30%
1722Klumbumbus20%10%00%30%
1723tadynis20%00%10%30%
1724ChehVlad20%00%10%30%
1725Lukas Carpelan30%00%00%30%
1726emka30%00%00%30%
1727Czadzik30%00%00%30%
1728user_733750230%00%00%30%
1729Gleb Shkurko20%00%10%30%
1730Karolis Daukša00%00%30%30%
1731Kurt Lust30%00%00%30%
1732Oklums30%00%00%30%
1733pasukanoren30%00%00%30%
1734Naglis30%00%00%30%
1735draugas30%00%00%30%
1736wheelmap_android10%00%20%30%
1737GY71520%10%00%30%
1738xtile30%00%00%30%
1739jonas-l00%30%00%30%
1740Leoss20%10%00%30%
1741Dr-ROX00%30%00%30%
1742mrDoSTR20%10%00%30%
1743Кірыла30%00%00%30%
1744Skulox30%00%00%30%
1745humbach20%10%00%30%
1746Mantas Butrimavičius30%00%00%30%
1747briedis30%00%00%30%
1748Audriuska0130%00%00%30%
1749RasaMil00%00%30%30%
1750Jose Riha20%10%00%30%
1751AlexRiabtsev30%00%00%30%
1752Bolt03420%10%00%30%
1753Dainius Sakalinskas (dinux)10%00%20%30%
1754Andrius AL (AND-REclip)30%00%00%30%
1755ALu6800%00%30%30%
1756juhanjuku10%00%20%30%
1757chilumo30%00%00%30%
1758SekeRob00%10%20%30%
1759Andy_Tol20%10%00%30%
1760Arnas R20%10%00%30%
1761samely10%20%00%30%
1762rvb-glas30%00%00%30%
1763kug30%00%00%30%
1764Mary_RocketData30%00%00%30%
1765Spongilla30%00%00%30%
1766true-lala30%00%00%30%
1767Varguoliškės30%00%00%30%
1768Henkinator02320%10%00%30%
1769Henrik Berg00%00%30%30%
1770aurimass30%00%00%30%
1771Brait30%00%00%30%
1772rasuleee30%00%00%30%
1773rozoom30%00%00%30%
1774Hjart20%00%10%30%
1775lovelyfurball8820%00%10%30%
1776Mantiora30%00%00%30%
1777Aksuram00%30%00%30%
1778MGavrilo230%00%00%30%
1779megaball30%00%00%30%
1780Jurgism00%00%20%20%
1781Balsana20%00%00%20%
1782pilosopas20%00%00%20%
1783DieBuche20%00%00%20%
1784inmydreams20%00%00%20%
1785MapOn20%00%00%20%
1786Anzela20%00%00%20%
1787Verkehrsrot10%00%10%20%
1788m-mildenberger20%00%00%20%
1789deleted_account20%00%00%20%
1790Tomas Marklund20%00%00%20%
1791Arunas20%00%00%20%
1792verbylaite20%00%00%20%
1793raimax00%00%20%20%
1794Rimantas Endriukaitis20%00%00%20%
1795Edmundas D20%00%00%20%
1796marickas10%00%10%20%
1797Andrew Shaporov10%00%10%20%
1798bokalas20%00%00%20%
1799gcann20%00%00%20%
1800Giedrius Ir Co20%00%00%20%
1801EdOri00%00%20%20%
1802Ginthus20%00%00%20%
1803StanleyZlin20%00%00%20%
1804andrejus20%00%00%20%
1805PikaRembo20%00%00%20%
1806Markus5920%00%00%20%
1807Viktoras Kucenko20%00%00%20%
1808suomis20%00%00%20%
1809Dmitrij Arctic20%00%00%20%
1810mokkin20%00%00%20%
1811Wasslow20%00%00%20%
1812paberzes1820%00%00%20%
1813881820%00%00%20%
1814laimon20%00%00%20%
1815Diegrius00%00%20%20%
1816ColinMarquardt20%00%00%20%
1817FnTm20%00%00%20%
1818Darius Tiesiog Darius10%00%10%20%
1819Gr B20%00%00%20%
1820rimasg1120%00%00%20%
1821Evio8520%00%00%20%
1822ZhenyaBarashko20%00%00%20%
1823Berimor20%00%00%20%
1824Nicor00%00%20%20%
1825LeIvan00%00%20%20%
1826juststuss00%00%20%20%
1827sarunas00%00%20%20%
1828echoroskin10%00%10%20%
1829pranelio00%00%20%20%
1830drŽygis20%00%00%20%
1831lemoncube120%00%00%20%
1832Karolina0720%00%00%20%
1833Sergej Somkin20%00%00%20%
1834KishKiai20%00%00%20%
1835darbrt20%00%00%20%
1836pankrys00%00%20%20%
1837rdlt20%00%00%20%
1838Lukošius20%00%00%20%
1839Mantas Navikas20%00%00%20%
1840RM8720%00%00%20%
1841DaynLt20%00%00%20%
1842vladassimnas20%00%00%20%
1843azmulx20%00%00%20%
1844Domas Vygeja10%00%10%20%
1845kuzka20%00%00%20%
1846opendcc20%00%00%20%
1847wewd00%00%20%20%
1848TomasU20%00%00%20%
1849Nad_Alley00%20%00%20%
1850tommystyle8420%00%00%20%
1851Skvader20%00%00%20%
1852RationalTangle00%00%20%20%
1853andriano00%20%00%20%
1854Gintasu Tasgin20%00%00%20%
1855Dadawhite20%00%00%20%
1856Sigitas Asm20%00%00%20%
1857Linas Kiguolis00%00%20%20%
1858liudvikas10%00%10%20%
1859emvee00%20%00%20%
1860pierred20%00%00%20%
1861ArtusBlade20%00%00%20%
1862wobi900000%00%20%20%
1863Mariusz Staniszewski20%00%00%20%
1864DodoGTA10%00%10%20%
1865faithlesspr00%00%20%20%
1866Darius Baltakys00%20%00%20%
1867ajithkarunaratne20%00%00%20%
1868Porphyrion00%20%00%20%
1869TMMM20%00%00%20%
1870PP200120%00%00%20%
1871Hb-00%20%00%20%
1872Vidmantas Savickas20%00%00%20%
1873alti_maps20%00%00%20%
1874Dainius Š10%10%00%20%
1875Alenka Plakhotnik20%00%00%20%
1876Viki_travel_weak20%00%00%20%
1877martrr00%00%20%20%
1878Karolis Butkus20%00%00%20%
1879Duncan Sargeant20%00%00%20%
1880vaidasvioletta20%00%00%20%
1881Andre6800%00%20%20%
1882liuven20%00%00%20%
1883Jxx Pxx20%00%00%20%
1884karsbehr00%20%00%20%
1885Dimitar15500%20%00%20%
1886palsciuk20%00%00%20%
1887ArnHH10%00%10%20%
1888Vadim Ci00%00%20%20%
1889mneko20%00%00%20%
1890alkino00%20%00%20%
1891podarbo20%00%00%20%
1892VLD16610%00%10%20%
1893moray10%10%00%20%
1894deocka20%00%00%20%
1895zuziuz10%10%00%20%
1896Burgundy Henrieta20%00%00%20%
1897floscher00%20%00%20%
1898Nial20%00%00%20%
1899Kvas7820%00%00%20%
1900DefGame20%00%00%20%
1901mahowi00%20%00%20%
1902Vyacheslav Goncharov20%00%00%20%
1903EddieLTU10%00%10%20%
1904Kancler20%00%00%20%
1905Srekkas20%00%00%20%
1906مصطفى بلقاسم10%10%00%20%
1907darrepac00%20%00%20%
1908osmandroid20%00%00%20%
1909golfietis00%20%00%20%
1910Mantas Radzevičius00%20%00%20%
1911v_1310%10%00%20%
1912Petr Fuktko00%00%20%20%
1913palfisankoo00%20%00%20%
1914Vaidas Kazakevičius20%00%00%20%
1915BeautyInsanityHouse20%00%00%20%
1916Jopparn00%00%20%20%
1917TS-R00%00%20%20%
1918Jānis20%00%00%20%
1919Baubas2820%00%00%20%
1920TorCguy20%00%00%20%
1921Roxxor9110%00%10%20%
1922Bolt01110%10%00%20%
1923benediktg20%00%00%20%
1924DomantasJ00%20%00%20%
1925Mindaugas Čižiūnas20%00%00%20%
1926Whiteorchid20%00%00%20%
1927Rub2120%00%00%20%
1928Muzikinis klubas Bluez20%00%00%20%
1929autogarsas20%00%00%20%
1930juodys20%00%00%20%
1931nera20%00%00%20%
1932MapSpot20%00%00%20%
1933MartorCZ00%20%00%20%
1934EagleX20%00%00%20%
1935Bolt02800%20%00%20%
1936Nik Vl20%00%00%20%
1937Denis8220%00%00%20%
1938Vaidasvdv10%10%00%20%
1939Stalker6100%10%10%20%
1940yourfriendjames00%00%20%20%
1941ZalcioRaistas20%00%00%20%
1942HubMiner10%00%10%20%
1943OhanaUnited20%00%00%20%
1944Mina_Rue20%00%00%20%
1945Justelio20%00%00%20%
1946mnalis ALTernative20%00%00%20%
1947EgleR20%00%00%20%
1948lukubuku20%00%00%20%
1949ficar00%00%10%10%
1950houtari10%00%00%10%
1951Juste Papujste10%00%00%10%
1952Andris Valerts10%00%00%10%
1953smootheFiets00%10%00%10%
1954mcaillet10%00%00%10%
1955freyfogle00%00%10%10%
1956SchuChrin10%00%00%10%
1957Basstoelpel10%00%00%10%
1958Geomapper6910%00%00%10%
1959RaimondasM10%00%00%10%
1960Haroldas Mackelo00%00%10%10%
1961Kanstantsin10%00%00%10%
1962Saulius Ad10%00%00%10%
1963egidijus198310%00%00%10%
1964Mieniu22000%10%00%10%
1965egnetas10%00%00%10%
1966Reims Moderne00%10%00%10%
1967Pavel Zoludev00%00%10%10%
1968bowfinger2610%00%00%10%
1969sergglav10%00%00%10%
1970kukricat10%00%00%10%
1971AndiG8810%00%00%10%
1972laechoppe00%00%10%10%
1973V85610%00%00%10%
1974hros00%00%10%10%
1975Aleksandr Markovskij00%00%10%10%
1976Qzawas10%00%00%10%
1977Kelininkas10%00%00%10%
197813hannes1110%00%00%10%
1979Evelina Ivanova10%00%00%10%
1980YraFyra10%00%00%10%
1981Yuliya Halavach10%00%00%10%
1982TomasFC00%10%00%10%
1983G&B10%00%00%10%
1984d0dgeon10%00%00%10%
1985Aurimas Kriauza10%00%00%10%
1986Nerijus7500%00%10%10%
1987Kestas16810%00%00%10%
1988GarrySun10%00%00%10%
1989Tomasz Golec10%00%00%10%
1990repa40x00%00%10%10%
1991marek221210%00%00%10%
1992radek-drlicka10%00%00%10%
1993Tajtrdlik10%00%00%10%
1994Arnoldas Katinas00%00%10%10%
1995Snodre10%00%00%10%
1996Omnific00%00%10%10%
1997Andrius Bucinskas10%00%00%10%
1998torgerfsen10%00%00%10%
1999Eimantas Va10%00%00%10%
2000Megabitas10%00%00%10%
2001Tagras10%00%00%10%
2002Mike Raust00%00%10%10%
2003Evaldas Prievelis10%00%00%10%
2004Jordi102410%00%00%10%
2005Rkanas10%00%00%10%
2006kaivi10%00%00%10%
2007cskabas00%10%00%10%
2008MrBrightsideTK10%00%00%10%
2009Algirdas St10%00%00%10%
2010hidden_400310%00%00%10%
2011gretmant10%00%00%10%
2012noperante10%00%00%10%
2013Japa10%00%00%10%
2014Рамунас Дидевич10%00%00%10%
2015Alpara10%00%00%10%
2016Oleg Kuzmin M10%00%00%10%
2017j1scad10%00%00%10%
2018Minddaugas10%00%00%10%
2019fivetrees00%00%10%10%
2020PavelPS10%00%00%10%
2021Os-Iv10%00%00%10%
2022Ieva Rimkienė10%00%00%10%
2023arnas atgalainis10%00%00%10%
2024friedl00%10%00%10%
2025OpenVegeMap10%00%00%10%
2026EksetAzuolas10%00%00%10%
2027virvyte10%00%00%10%
2028Nuno Salgueiro10%00%00%10%
2029GEOGRAFF10%00%00%10%
2030Antanas Grudis10%00%00%10%
2031ShawIsland00%00%10%10%
2032Karolis Juodis10%00%00%10%
2033LAKAJA VISIEMS !!!10%00%00%10%
2034raiwal00%10%00%10%
2035dirtyidol10%00%00%10%
2036a3uolas00%00%10%10%
2037rosigur10%00%00%10%
2038Максім00%00%10%10%
2039Artur Pączkowski10%00%00%10%
2040Lina Biel10%00%00%10%
2041Jonas Kalvanas00%00%10%10%
2042Nst156700%00%10%10%
2043Naktinis00%00%10%10%
2044Simonas Sokolovas10%00%00%10%
2045Robercin10%00%00%10%
2046aburdukova_lyft00%00%10%10%
2047Karolis Rutkauskas10%00%00%10%
2048Aurimas Pauga10%00%00%10%
2049Majevski10%00%00%10%
2050Something B10%00%00%10%
2051Vilius110%00%00%10%
2052gormur00%00%10%10%
2053Anton Rutkevich10%00%00%10%
2054shturman1110%00%00%10%
2055ilmaras10%00%00%10%
2056davidfaure_bot10%00%00%10%
2057almantas10%00%00%10%
2058ZCC00%10%00%10%
2059Oleg Bystretskikh10%00%00%10%
2060mapper99900%00%10%10%
2061alpo3z10%00%00%10%
2062stiklainis10%00%00%10%
2063Vidas Deimantavicius10%00%00%10%
2064Jordi AB10%00%00%10%
2065ArvydasV00%00%10%10%
2066IrinaRia10%00%00%10%
2067Supaplex10%00%00%10%
2068DimaV10%00%00%10%
2069tolstoey10%00%00%10%
2070kellyyyy00%10%00%10%
2071ramunasdronga10%00%00%10%
2072gytis9021010%00%00%10%
2073pacman_00%00%10%10%
2074siena10%00%00%10%
2075SDG grupė00%00%10%10%
2076Andrius Oras10%00%00%10%
2077siiGiis10%00%00%10%
2078adrumillon10%00%00%10%
2079David_DigitalMatter10%00%00%10%
2080Bandeles Varske10%00%00%10%
2081mkreismo10%00%00%10%
2082Olga | Yanosik00%00%10%10%
2083Hlav10%00%00%10%
2084Dave Stanley10%00%00%10%
2085rmpst10%00%00%10%
2086Aleksgirl113710%00%00%10%
2087PaganFloater10%00%00%10%
2088AINFOLINE00%00%10%10%
2089Marcoscoduti10%00%00%10%
2090Theakk10%00%00%10%
2091Mirolt00%00%10%10%
2092dforsi10%00%00%10%
2093matchman00%00%10%10%
2094Matas Zanevičius10%00%00%10%
2095Lithuania10%00%00%10%
2096hkucharek00%00%10%10%
2097Dakon00%10%00%10%
2098Dmitrochenko10%00%00%10%
2099Incognitus10%00%00%10%
2100Audrius Ramaneckas10%00%00%10%
2101alexpranik10%00%00%10%
21023D Group EU00%00%10%10%
2103Tomas Aukstkalnis10%00%00%10%
2104Osmosefixer202100%00%10%10%
2105kate_rocketdata10%00%00%10%
2106Klaus Herda10%00%00%10%
2107andreypi0110%00%00%10%
2108Doctor_Che10%00%00%10%
2109Pilatus9410%00%00%10%
2110Vaalds00%00%10%10%
2111jekhor00%10%00%10%
2112Horst_H00%00%10%10%
2113Paulius1500%00%10%10%
2114akadouri00%00%10%10%
2115oderplantscher10%00%00%10%
2116giedrius3510%00%00%10%
2117Daumantas Kalkius10%00%00%10%
2118bitfix10%00%00%10%
2119SWF800%10%00%10%
2120Autorepair Kaunas10%00%00%10%
2121Tomas Norbutas10%00%00%10%
2122Donatas Demskis10%00%00%10%
2123Arvydasd10%00%00%10%
2124Tomas Adomaitis10%00%00%10%
2125Fumihiro Fuchiwaki10%00%00%10%
2126Panevėžio miesto GMP00%00%10%10%
2127Eglep10%00%00%10%
2128Sklepuko Fėja10%00%00%10%
2129jusbab10%00%00%10%
2130Gisiger10%00%00%10%
2131tarakaskinas10%00%00%10%
2132SunecoBIPA10%00%00%10%
2133smr00%10%00%10%
2134skaphe10%00%00%10%
2135Zartbitter10%00%00%10%
2136R0bst3r10%00%00%10%
2137Audrius Gedminas10%00%00%10%
2138shivis00%00%10%10%
2139Sultys10%00%00%10%
2140pyrog10%00%00%10%
2141AAosm10%00%00%10%
2142Mindaugas710810%00%00%10%
2143Emilija Povilaityte10%00%00%10%
2144Biff10%00%00%10%
2145Tadas Janušonis10%00%00%10%
2146Alexx5600%00%10%10%
2147Mantas Sutkus10%00%00%10%
2148LLAQWA00%00%10%10%
2149Donatas Kalinauskas10%00%00%10%
2150Romualdas Levkovičius00%00%10%10%
2151nilka10%00%00%10%
2152Tomas iš Optikos Pasaulis00%00%10%10%
2153bstst00%10%00%10%
2154user_836675510%00%00%10%
2155Игорь Гамаюнов10%00%00%10%
2156Morozov22810%00%00%10%
2157BioDranik10%00%00%10%
2158Fisheris10%00%00%10%
2159arturas8610%00%00%10%
2160captsens10%00%00%10%
2161only_RMK10%00%00%10%
2162auwris10%00%00%10%
2163marek kleciak10%00%00%10%
2164Friendly one10%00%00%10%
2165Игорь Батенёв10%00%00%10%
2166karolisgud10%00%00%10%
2167Deimantas S10%00%00%10%
2168Vytaras Šukys10%00%00%10%
2169Vytautas10%00%00%10%
2170TaurasCol00%10%00%10%
2171WernerP10%00%00%10%
2172naXa!10%00%00%10%
2173niuniapoke00%10%00%10%
2174Danil van Draanen10%00%00%10%
2175_SauBeR_10%00%00%10%
2176Judiciux10%00%00%10%
2177Raigedas Radišauskas00%00%10%10%
2178basilisk10%00%00%10%
2179geomatas00%00%10%10%
2180Danysan9510%00%00%10%
2181Julius Zlioba10%00%00%10%
2182Maksym Kortunov10%00%00%10%
2183dziastinux10%00%00%10%
2184Chupin Hleb00%00%10%10%
2185roman_fin10%00%00%10%
2186Ed Arhim10%00%00%10%
2187Aleks-Berlin10%00%00%10%
2188artem95vlasovets10%00%00%10%
2189Pan Perníček10%00%00%10%
2190Popke52310%00%00%10%
2191SevenSeas191710%00%00%10%
2192jobu4910%00%00%10%
2193Axolotl110%00%00%10%
2194johndoe09784210%00%00%10%
2195jawerx10%00%00%10%
2196PavelRus00%10%00%10%
2197Viktoriaglu99800%00%10%10%
2198Rimoze10%00%00%10%
2199JT00%10%00%10%
2200Paulius1610%00%00%10%
2201Linas Vasiliauskas00%00%10%10%
2202Mashin00%00%10%10%
2203JoeG10%00%00%10%
2204Lialiuika10%00%00%10%
2205DrSeltsam10%00%00%10%
2206jitske_rus10%00%00%10%
2207SlavScania10%00%00%10%
2208overflorian-mass-edits10%00%00%10%
2209Vodila8410%00%00%10%
2210Aurimas Tranza00%00%10%10%
2211IcZin00%00%10%10%
2212larimaras10%00%00%10%
2213justinasr10%00%00%10%
2214Jevgenijus Pa10%00%00%10%
2215Ekliptas00%00%10%10%
2216wailashi00%10%00%10%
2217Tadas Čepas00%00%10%10%
2218Nick Rudd10%00%00%10%
2219randomlywow00%00%10%10%
2220Asumarin10%00%00%10%
2221morray00%00%10%10%
2222Head10%00%00%10%
2223Erika Stankevičiūtė00%00%10%10%
2224Oskars Balodis10%00%00%10%
2225nochmaltobi00%10%00%10%
2226Sergej Velicko10%00%00%10%
2227allbertas10%00%00%10%
2228ikartografas10%00%00%10%
2229Leonidasufsc10%00%00%10%
2230krckel10%00%00%10%
2231Andrii Kokov10%00%00%10%
2232SimasValio00%10%00%10%
2233RajmundAndruskevic00%00%10%10%
2234mllzxnet10%00%00%10%
2235Karolis Valaika00%10%00%10%
2236jslawin200%00%10%10%
2237ttobi00%10%00%10%
2238Baltix Mantas00%00%10%10%
2239draugaz00%00%10%10%
2240Valdas Valdelis10%00%00%10%
2241gert700%00%10%10%
2242Elvina Ostapenko10%00%00%10%
2243ANesteruk10%00%00%10%
2244lmslachciak10%00%00%10%
2245Kidykas10%00%00%10%
2246Shiaudinis00%00%10%10%
2247ekstrasens10%00%00%10%
2248AzoteLovesU10%00%00%10%
2249adjuva00%00%10%10%
2250mestnyi210%00%00%10%
2251Moniportus10%00%00%10%
2252Man-San10%00%00%10%
2253Artiom L10%00%00%10%
2254sarunahs00%10%00%10%
2255MistrAllex10%00%00%10%
2256VelomanSPB00%00%10%10%
2257jc8603510%00%00%10%
2258Ventlan10%00%00%10%
2259rhn10%00%00%10%
2260Jez Nicholson00%00%10%10%
2261dsergejusv00%00%10%10%
2262Tr4sK00%10%00%10%
2263Jahont jewelry10%00%00%10%
2264emkei00%00%10%10%
2265BugFinder10%00%00%10%
2266geozeisig10%00%00%10%
2267Remigijus Kiburys00%10%00%10%
2268Tomisk10%00%00%10%
2269cdavila10%00%00%10%
2270ajashton10%00%00%10%
2271SaltoLTU10%00%00%10%
2272Andrej Drozdov00%10%00%10%
2273bulba10%00%00%10%
2274Stasys Ražanauskas10%00%00%10%
227511a10%00%00%10%
2276efred10%00%00%10%
2277overflorian10%00%00%10%
2278ZuikisPuikus00%00%10%10%
2279kolosovski10%00%00%10%
2280Сергей Цыганков10%00%00%10%
2281tautvy10%00%00%10%
2282dio_lt10%00%00%10%
2283MIPEC10%00%00%10%
2284Mind3d00%10%00%10%
2285Naglevic00%00%10%10%
2286Vaida Utkaitė10%00%00%10%
2287Nerijus Jasudas10%00%00%10%
2288Rekka10%00%00%10%
2289VLD17400%00%10%10%
2290User1 - Lightcyphers10%00%00%10%
2291wermak00%00%10%10%
2292taspac10%00%00%10%
2293OSEHb10%00%00%10%
2294Josef7300%00%10%10%
2295PauliusP10%00%00%10%
2296mmd39100%00%10%10%
2297raimucca10%00%00%10%
2298Misha Boiarkin00%00%10%10%
2299mergiotele10%00%00%10%
2300Gintautas Svilpa00%00%10%10%
2301Mindaugas Rakštelis10%00%00%10%
2302werneris10%00%00%10%
2303starsep00%00%10%10%
2304JackMontgomery10%00%00%10%
2305Zinko206610%00%00%10%
2306OlgaBar10%00%00%10%
2307Rovastar00%00%10%10%
2308Evaldas Leliūga00%00%10%10%
2309MNMR10%00%00%10%
2310Tadis10%00%00%10%
2311Barclay3610%00%00%10%
2312k_b00%00%10%10%
2313TautMedz10%00%00%10%
2314landrenko10%00%00%10%
2315Jan Lffler10%00%00%10%
2316Hilton Hotels00%00%10%10%
2317Russ75000%00%10%10%
2318aurelijusv10%00%00%10%
2319ELT1S10%00%00%10%
2320ZNP krastotvarka10%00%00%10%
2321Andrew210%00%00%10%
2322vng_me10%00%00%10%
2323kisaa10%00%00%10%
2324G1asshouse10%00%00%10%
2325boldtrn10%00%00%10%
2326Денис Мельник10%00%00%10%
2327warezuko10%00%00%10%
2328Moggul10%00%00%10%
2329SirBeneluxVonLuxembourg00%10%00%10%
2330albigdd10%00%00%10%
2331romienas10%00%00%10%
2332alba9200%00%10%10%
2333highpotential00%10%00%10%
2334SteelRat10%00%00%10%
2335chudilka10%00%00%10%
2336bjankuloski10%00%00%10%
2337e2210%00%00%10%
2338Kęstutis Andrulionis10%00%00%10%
2339botmayank00%00%10%10%
2340byckel00%00%10%10%
2341severas10%00%00%10%
2342dan4200%00%10%10%
2343Bergischer00%00%10%10%
2344Rimas Lukauskas10%00%00%10%
2345aholt10%00%00%10%
2346lukaskazlauskas00%00%10%10%
2347Rainero00%00%10%10%
2348BlueJay400%00%10%10%
2349Jyunhou00%00%10%10%
2350Taras Motulski10%00%00%10%
2351HenrisS00%00%10%10%
2352Vilius Urbaitis00%00%10%10%
2353Kristina Ko00%00%10%10%
2354Andrej Dolgij00%00%10%10%
2355NataliXen10%00%00%10%
2356dmarko10%00%00%10%
2357Leonardo Gutierrez00%00%10%10%
2358Ministras10%00%00%10%
2359Weft10%00%00%10%
2360jpgon10%00%00%10%
2361Parsley195500%00%10%10%
2362Edmundas Valantiejus00%00%10%10%
2363TomasBa10%00%00%10%
2364Tom Moekotte10%00%00%10%
2365tkk10%00%00%10%
2366Aleksandr Chernikh10%00%00%10%
2367_EDITOR10%00%00%10%
2368aqmb10%00%00%10%
2369Richard Grincevich00%00%10%10%
2370Jaroslav Šlepnev10%00%00%10%
2371dainiusarmonas10%00%00%10%
2372Andrej Bukin10%00%00%10%
2373nevamind10%00%00%10%
2374Egidijus Tr10%00%00%10%
2375ivanbranco10%00%00%10%
2376Егор Томм10%00%00%10%
2377Vilnius Map10%00%00%10%
2378Sebastijonas Brazas10%00%00%10%
2379Dorsimus10%00%00%10%
2380martis95110%00%00%10%
2381lkfmnadx00%00%10%10%
2382JustinasA00%00%10%10%
2383Justas Bajoras00%00%10%10%
2384Aldis Smans10%00%00%10%
2385Voverė10%00%00%10%
2386Yorvik Prestigitator10%00%00%10%
2387Edward00%00%10%10%
2388Alexandr-cfif10%00%00%10%
2389andrewsh00%00%10%10%
2390Marina Shtrahova10%00%00%10%
2391Mažylis10%00%00%10%
2392Gediminas Stončius10%00%00%10%
2393MauroMRO10%00%00%10%
2394Spencer Y10%00%00%10%
2395Vasaris10%00%00%10%
2396TarzanASG10%00%00%10%
2397padmadrid00%00%10%10%
2398Reclus10%00%00%10%
2399Natanas Kriauza10%00%00%10%
2400Zogg00%00%10%10%
2401Pavel Khramtsov00%00%10%10%
2402Pušų Kiemas10%00%00%10%
2403widdo10%00%00%10%
2404avgon10%00%00%10%
2405Александр Голушков00%00%10%10%
2406MariusSilv10%00%00%10%
2407Hanspeter Schmidt00%00%10%10%
2408And Rius00%00%10%10%
2409@kevin_bullock00%00%10%10%
2410Admirolas8510%00%00%10%
2411palmira197210%00%00%10%
2412AntiEntropy10%00%00%10%
2413andi987600%00%10%10%

Atnaujinta: 2022-05-24