#NaudotojasTaškų%Kelių%Plotų%Iš viso%
1Tomas Straupis468997923.77%21292138.38%26062216.07%516352223.57%
2Aurimas Fišeras294067614.91%514329.27%1612869.95%315339414.4%
3mindedie257505413.05%109101.97%26218216.17%284814613%
4pvx12313753516.97%186793.37%516663.19%14456966.6%
5Litawor11725065.94%210253.79%942335.81%12877645.88%
6importLT4795182.43%00%31376719.35%7932853.62%
7Rolis6667063543.58%99641.8%528373.26%7691553.51%
8Snaiperis6464793.28%265444.79%271071.67%7001303.2%
9Witska4981692.53%299255.39%127130.78%5408072.47%
10empers4726102.4%165832.99%281101.73%5173032.36%
11Algirdas Straupis4597142.33%6980.13%311631.92%4915752.24%
12Admịn2814561.43%267484.82%44400.27%3126441.43%
13ygcgjp52782741.41%108231.95%190241.17%3081211.41%
14irasesu2733131.39%51910.94%115280.71%2900321.32%
15Bravo_two_zer02311381.17%85941.55%172511.06%2569831.17%
16SilvereX1828380.93%107591.94%147530.91%2083500.95%
17Jurkis1762700.89%9190.17%191461.18%1963350.9%
18Amberis1455760.74%37730.68%330932.04%1824420.83%
19Dirbam1734510.88%4250.08%40310.25%1779070.81%
20Algiux1567840.79%35500.64%126900.78%1730240.79%
21sauls1636290.83%51900.94%34640.21%1722830.79%
22Kestas1121115710.57%19940.36%24720.15%1160370.53%
23HuntersX870390.44%22640.41%52270.32%945300.43%
24paleicikas00%00%943695.82%943690.43%
25gviken744630.38%31830.57%59650.37%836110.38%
26Vitalka773880.39%11990.22%16260.1%802130.37%
27ieskok752920.38%3430.06%13730.08%770080.35%
28AndroidLT684560.35%4670.08%50460.31%739690.34%
29Paulius Karpavičius450580.23%10260.18%34610.21%495450.23%
30cicka377040.19%17760.32%30250.19%425050.19%
31Domant3lis359900.18%38270.69%22850.14%421020.19%
32skystis355030.18%30810.56%21810.13%407650.19%
33pauliusz383390.19%9840.18%12460.08%405690.19%
34Jay May311890.16%50550.91%8680.05%371120.17%
35LY3OO307860.16%23660.43%32820.2%364340.17%
36kanaris321380.16%10160.18%15540.1%347080.16%
37dec272310.14%4320.08%12780.08%289410.13%
38robsas2254770.13%820.01%25390.16%280980.13%
39richmondas248580.13%12100.22%4780.03%265460.12%
40JustPats209130.11%6430.12%4920.03%220480.1%
41Nikita Kozlov202720.1%10030.18%950.01%213700.1%
42why_not_zoidberg173490.09%120%23960.15%197570.09%
43Fishas172660.09%330.01%3480.02%176470.08%
44mtmmega151520.08%21310.38%3210.02%176040.08%
45ruukas165020.08%30%560%165610.08%
46Junisata147560.07%1830.03%10230.06%159620.07%
47Ru-Ubuntu145960.07%960.02%6860.04%153780.07%
48DoggoOfSpeed111260.06%8800.16%24470.15%144530.07%
49baubusiukas135490.07%130%2510.02%138130.06%
50alga118150.06%15990.29%3570.02%137710.06%
51Enrikaju124310.06%00%10640.07%134950.06%
52klimakas116860.06%4950.09%5730.04%127540.06%
53Ivaness2112050.06%1010.02%13360.08%126420.06%
54Kazbek110670.06%1560.03%7290.04%119520.05%
55Mantaz112750.06%4300.08%440%117490.05%
56saimhe109940.06%4870.09%660%115470.05%
57editor8842740.02%47120.85%24800.15%114660.05%
58rkkr96820.05%5440.1%640%102900.05%
59logo2493270.05%840.02%7320.05%101430.05%
60sirexo91760.05%410.01%7470.05%99640.05%
61Faustacdc91650.05%50%7220.04%98920.05%
62~nagisa80140.04%3960.07%3350.02%87450.04%
63micha_k74520.04%11270.2%380%86170.04%
64chachafish78230.04%5450.1%2020.01%85700.04%
65gedzoox56390.03%1880.03%23450.14%81720.04%
66UrSuS60310.03%20860.38%410%81580.04%
67svs78130.04%140%2280.01%80550.04%
68Алекс Мок70680.04%170%6550.04%77400.04%
69JustinasT60920.03%10360.19%5360.03%76640.03%
70Ignas7967390.03%2070.04%4140.03%73600.03%
71Žilvinas Jonaitis62370.03%5110.09%2710.02%70190.03%
72kirrageo64580.03%30%3120.02%67730.03%
73Kibiras65450.03%130%00%65580.03%
74mrIimbsf54340.03%2730.05%8280.05%65350.03%
75Polyglot61950.03%1990.04%60%64000.03%
76Mettal47940.02%13640.25%650%62230.03%
77svinariezas58630.03%630.01%1210.01%60470.03%
78arcth47910.02%11890.21%60%59860.03%
79Pranske50830.03%7570.14%1020.01%59420.03%
80SnauDalius54980.03%930.02%2680.02%58590.03%
81JusteAt52970.03%1730.03%2820.02%57520.03%
82stasas53630.03%1950.04%1700.01%57280.03%
83vaitaitai52910.03%1460.03%700%55070.03%
84Daliuskr50430.03%3690.07%630%54750.02%
85qwarc53260.03%360.01%1080.01%54700.02%
86Plastic50430.03%10%840.01%51280.02%
87Tautvydas45890.02%120%3610.02%49620.02%
88Lunat1c45940.02%440.01%2930.02%49310.02%
89rimmis46040.02%240%2360.01%48640.02%
90Armix1047200.02%140%1070.01%48410.02%
91pliuto42320.02%00%5600.03%47920.02%
92Resutas43230.02%1670.03%3010.02%47910.02%
93MartynasMargis43610.02%190%4090.03%47890.02%
94Edvardas47030.02%70%620%47720.02%
95Raitisx47090.02%00%10%47100.02%
96AdventrrGrrl42860.02%1910.03%870.01%45640.02%
97kuzavas43190.02%1320.02%1060.01%45570.02%
98☆lilkri☆41470.02%1460.03%1970.01%44900.02%
99JuliusG39900.02%1810.03%2470.02%44180.02%
100Vanrook42780.02%150%450%43380.02%
101FireWizard38570.02%2190.04%2510.02%43270.02%
102Dupleksas34380.02%3200.06%5000.03%42580.02%
103neydomus36640.02%360.01%3880.02%40880.02%
104Kaukas16280.01%17320.31%6070.04%39670.02%
105Władysław Komorek38860.02%190%10%39060.02%
106Talkless25200.01%11340.2%1840.01%38380.02%
107Rita Jokubavičiūtė33800.02%00%4530.03%38330.02%
108airidrisk37190.02%790.01%100%38080.02%
109stanton36540.02%620.01%100%37260.02%
110vaicius35550.02%20%10%35580.02%
111Kontis31850.02%2750.05%940.01%35540.02%
112jslawin33440.02%1010.02%990.01%35440.02%
113Aurelijus Visagurskis29370.01%4450.08%110%33930.02%
114Matas Ramoška33200.02%260%360%33820.02%
115Mindaugas Bandzevicius31910.02%150%1590.01%33650.02%
116ezagorskas26680.01%2470.04%4220.03%33370.02%
117dervol30910.02%1280.02%390%32580.01%
118wincak28130.01%1420.03%1220.01%30770.01%
119Andrius Carto25390.01%860.02%2760.02%29010.01%
120Tantibus Vulgaris24290.01%3180.06%680%28150.01%
121t160728c03514424950.01%2160.04%140%27250.01%
122kebil25620.01%440.01%10%26070.01%
123zoory22310.01%170%2840.02%25320.01%
124panzinovas22620.01%1340.02%990.01%24950.01%
125kris2paz23230.01%1270.02%320%24820.01%
126mrt12321360.01%00%3090.02%24450.01%
127haloGEN21650.01%340.01%1710.01%23700.01%
128Andrius A21630.01%170%1720.01%23520.01%
129Bolt00318480.01%4200.08%80%22760.01%
130proesel6322320.01%430.01%00%22750.01%
131ArtL1ne20720.01%820.01%1130.01%22670.01%
132Motiejus Jakštys17990.01%1420.03%2180.01%21590.01%
133Suduvis20750.01%10%290%21050.01%
134Rokas Radavičius18860.01%2050.04%70%20980.01%
135Pfad-Finder19880.01%340.01%350%20570.01%
136cooks100019910.01%40%560%20510.01%
137Popkornas17350.01%1660.03%830.01%19840.01%
138Mindaugas Pažemys18710.01%540.01%550%19800.01%
139user_1688119380.01%100%200%19680.01%
140poviliukas17460.01%00%2200.01%19660.01%
141mike14018400.01%80%1140.01%19620.01%
142yaugenka18150.01%1300.02%20%19470.01%
143evaldasg18050.01%150%240%18440.01%
144SDFAVERVTRA17030.01%190%1120.01%18340.01%
145bihel17650.01%160%120%17930.01%
146InDel16760.01%340.01%00%17100.01%
147netwizard16240.01%420.01%330%16990.01%
148henrime14480.01%850.02%1610.01%16940.01%
149Spaudikas13300.01%2580.05%560%16440.01%
150kaiD13860.01%560.01%1610.01%16030.01%
151ErKus13690.01%1750.03%340%15780.01%
152papartis14420.01%1000.02%310%15730.01%
153PovilasJ9540%4330.08%1700.01%15570.01%
154JJJWegdam5200%10320.19%00%15520.01%
155folnin8140%170%7190.04%15500.01%
156Paulius Savickas14620.01%00%730%15350.01%
157Koolp14200.01%710.01%420%15330.01%
158talifero14660.01%130%460%15250.01%
159CRCulver11550.01%2740.05%900.01%15190.01%
160Adweven14160.01%740.01%50%14950.01%
161Vilmantas14310.01%140%410%14860.01%
162MinskaLT9740%3900.07%950.01%14590.01%
163Ivan Ver4070%6310.11%4200.03%14580.01%
164Mikael Korpela12800.01%350.01%1400.01%14550.01%
165aivsim13250.01%570.01%630%14450.01%
166zero signal13520.01%620.01%00%14140.01%
167ForstEK12750.01%20%1170.01%13940.01%
168woy_cb13620.01%280.01%00%13900.01%
169Norrlandsson12960.01%20%890.01%13870.01%
170rosomak13780.01%00%10%13790.01%
171fghj75312510.01%520.01%640%13670.01%
172Moore_erooM10820.01%2130.04%290%13240.01%
173Ekstass11570.01%720.01%480%12770.01%
174enedaniel11020.01%450.01%1220.01%12690.01%
175Virex12020.01%210%250%12480.01%
176rmikke5930%4160.07%2240.01%12330.01%
177leorimkus11960.01%190%170%12320.01%
178Lupus Piscator11340.01%580.01%380%12300.01%
179rvbvirgis11810.01%430.01%10%12250.01%
180Edmundas Šostakas11200.01%240%710%12150.01%
181ZKibildis11990.01%00%00%11990.01%
182CLC06_LV11740.01%00%00%11740.01%
183mgreblikas11330.01%390.01%00%11720.01%
184osm_saint-louis10690.01%190%130%11010.01%
185mastantis10170.01%10%810%10990.01%
186richlv9810%790.01%380%10980.01%
187ArvydasC9960.01%280.01%690%10930%
188didli3000%3130.06%4730.03%10860%
189Aidas Kasparas9150%1000.02%690%10840%
190Pinke9710%1010.02%70%10790%
191irasesu110320.01%50%350%10720%
192Railwayfan20059920.01%360.01%400%10680%
193Bolt0018320%2340.04%10%10670%
194ridixcr9230%90%1290.01%10610%
195kriksis9320%160%1090.01%10570%
196Petras Kudaras10100.01%260%190%10550%
197Motiejus9630%30%770%10430%
198CurlyCurd8170%1880.03%370%10420%
199Skelas9860%370.01%70%10300%
200ulrichg10120.01%140%30%10290%
201tony9889600%00%630%10230%
202-=dkd=-8760%90%1370.01%10220%
203malenki10110.01%60%00%10170%
204besgeo9560%190%410%10160%
205Contributor6669910.01%00%120%10030%
206baldiss9530%60%370%9960%
207lashkevi8780%30%1070.01%9880%
208keisas9430%280.01%150%9860%
209gosumd6840%840.02%2160.01%9840%
210kedaradek9830%00%10%9840%
211audira9610%60%140%9810%
212Расслабон9360%20%20%9400%
213Чэшырскі К^-^Т3260%50%5770.04%9080%
214KarolisLe7900%00%990.01%8890%
215whalerich8410%300.01%90%8800%
216MindN8140%600.01%20%8760%
217simukis6860%1110.02%770%8740%
218dankpoet7440%260%1040.01%8740%
219kuz298480%20%150%8650%
220ika-chan!8220%00%100%8320%
221Povilas04087690%390.01%190%8270%
222thesaraslt7860%90%260%8210%
223Giedrius P7970%00%170%8140%
224CWKVil6330%1060.02%720%8110%
225Seraphicus8050%20%00%8070%
226Irmantas A7470%400.01%110%7980%
227Talius7490%260%90%7840%
228arist27190%00%580%7770%
229iWowik3450%4200.08%80%7730%
230Lukas Antanavičius6250%870.02%520%7640%
231Dobrogor6580%10%600%7190%
232Klej6400%110%680%7190%
233Maksimas Zacharovas5460%1520.03%160%7140%
234KestutisS6230%70%800%7100%
235Nerijus KVL6770%160%170%7100%
236nyuriks1560%2860.05%2680.02%7100%
237Сергей Голубев6560%40%480%7080%
238Audisx6060%330.01%360%6750%
239prmz6650%10%10%6670%
240Ignas Gr5810%160%700%6670%
241Maris336350%130%10%6490%
242Sneikeris6160%00%320%6480%
243sperlingskauz6050%370.01%10%6430%
244Kęstutis Kuncaitis6310%10%60%6380%
245anton_flak5780%260%340%6380%
246zarembukas3860%440.01%1980.01%6280%
247geras26210%10%20%6240%
248Eriks Zelenka6180%20%30%6230%
249kaleda6090%80%00%6170%
250alelliuja6080%10%10%6100%
251karitotp4920%60%1080.01%6060%
252augxcgrwxo4910%140%930.01%5980%
253vicko4660%580.01%600%5840%
254Pulsas5530%150%130%5810%
255operis5710%60%30%5800%
256luigitv4515185100%310.01%290%5700%
257Burgman4940%640.01%110%5690%
258Mantazzo3510%1680.03%480%5670%
2593nr1qe4710%660.01%240%5610%
260Hendrikklaas5400%100%00%5500%
261DurDomas4360%1090.02%50%5500%
262Peda4110%00%1380.01%5490%
263Pnvz4710%730.01%50%5490%
264waldschirat5310%90%10%5410%
265DGanas4800%320.01%250%5370%
266NickSJR1260%2270.04%1820.01%5350%
267Edward Rutkowski4460%120%740%5320%
268Agne_D4780%00%480%5260%
26940044410%420.01%270%5100%
270DarMacas4910%100%50%5060%
271b-jazz-bot3150%00%1790.01%4940%
272stikonas4540%90%250%4880%
273gadacz4450%340.01%90%4880%
274ASN3720%990.02%140%4850%
275Kestas4380%250%90%4720%
276GabrieGliukaz3550%1020.02%80%4650%
277Oleg Fried4300%140%10%4450%
278zalas4450%00%00%4450%
279samotnik3940%490.01%00%4430%
280DannyAiquipa3670%120%620%4410%
281Snajus4130%10%220%4360%
282Kieshiuz2210%50%2080.01%4340%
283pittrichimica4190%60%30%4280%
284KEdas3540%480.01%260%4280%
285pakapakapa3830%150%270%4250%
286Crate73570%80%590%4240%
287Aleksasfi3970%40%190%4200%
288mmahmud3320%00%840.01%4160%
289leojth4080%30%40%4150%
290Mykapyka3560%560.01%20%4140%
291megaliuz3820%110%210%4140%
292Serdis4050%00%50%4100%
293Jonas Jasas3770%300.01%10%4080%
294Garmin-User90%3820.07%170%4080%
295Mantinis3880%00%200%4080%
296kankel3490%450.01%80%4020%
297RomanasS3270%550.01%170%3990%
298Pavel Zubkou3980%00%00%3980%
299vogelfreier2610%770.01%600%3980%
300MartynasB3630%180%140%3950%
301azimut400gon3530%220%160%3910%
302krizas3640%130%60%3830%
303geo-ranger3480%240%10%3730%
304pizzaiolo1350%10%2370.01%3730%
305Džiugas3610%00%120%3730%
306Win32netsky3710%00%00%3710%
307Simx3450%180%40%3670%
308Runis2280%1320.02%60%3660%
309victorenator3660%00%00%3660%
310yachtsworld3070%290.01%300%3660%
311pawka0073270%330.01%40%3640%
312Laureenas3190%70%370%3630%
313Aidynskas3570%50%00%3620%
314valdoes3560%00%40%3600%
315WJtW440%3140.06%00%3580%
316dugeniai2540%900.02%30%3470%
317Administratorius3220%60%170%3450%
318dawidi3000%70%380%3450%
319Rekrutacja3410%30%00%3440%
320danvyr2960%40%420%3420%
321nenormalus (Irmantas)3090%320.01%10%3420%
322Владимир К1260%1790.03%340%3390%
323WoGraSo3310%70%00%3380%
324Vitolis3370%00%00%3370%
325Mar Mar2980%120%270%3370%
326peremycke3020%110%230%3360%
327wheelmap_visitor2120%00%1240.01%3360%
328Daniel from Vilnius2840%390.01%60%3290%
329Peter143200%60%10%3270%
330Zmianowy3090%10%170%3270%
331TwoRjun3200%40%00%3240%
332nyawo2550%410.01%280%3240%
333Yoshinion3100%110%00%3210%
334trolleway1600%1560.03%40%3200%
335mypid2450%10%740%3200%
336Tarasgin2740%460.01%00%3200%
337XCandy2860%310.01%10%3180%
338lanxtot2150%840.02%170%3160%
339soaipin2820%260%80%3160%
340cat_crash3070%00%90%3160%
341Edytuk3110%10%20%3140%
342mondays2040%1010.02%80%3130%
343Darius Pakajavas3050%00%70%3120%
344Myniux3020%70%00%3090%
345aš aš2940%10%120%3070%
346olehz1580%1280.02%180%3040%
347Sarunas Buzius1690%40%1310.01%3040%
348shrddr2200%650.01%170%3020%
349ivan_kaut2440%80%340%2860%
350RokasRo2490%40%300%2830%
351bal0r2610%40%180%2830%
352gwinder2330%00%470%2800%
353palimpadum2690%110%00%2800%
354Maris_av2600%100%100%2800%
355bdiscoe2710%10%70%2790%
356Sliekas_Satanistas2740%30%20%2790%
357srim2000%760.01%30%2790%
358flierfy280%2480.04%20%2780%
359beweta2520%210%20%2750%
360projecter632480%180%90%2750%
361Pavelfantik2320%380.01%30%2730%
362Zilvinas32470%100%140%2710%
363Mixasss2060%320.01%280%2660%
364AudriusU2230%270%130%2630%
365oskoo1060%570.01%980.01%2610%
366Pholric2480%60%50%2590%
367PoJus2530%40%00%2570%
368Influenza2230%250%80%2560%
369Pagonnis2330%80%120%2530%
370EdvinasN2470%00%50%2520%
371progdis2280%190%50%2520%
372Šilas2390%40%50%2480%
373lynce252460%00%00%2460%
374Litauen581760%160%520%2440%
375Simas J2110%180%140%2430%
376sulauzytos_svajones2100%250%50%2400%
377sz520qm2250%120%20%2390%
378Helmchen422190%40%130%2360%
379Vladekk2330%10%00%2340%
380Zygimantas2000%240%90%2330%
381ŋƎŋ2180%90%30%2300%
382KotrynaV2260%00%20%2280%
383Sniekas1000%320.01%890.01%2210%
384KartaBY2090%100%10%2200%
385Vitalijus Slavinskas2010%180%00%2190%
386wildMan1900%120%170%2190%
387tadzikaz2170%00%00%2170%
388Saxonyking2040%20%100%2160%
389Alvydas Vitkauskas2160%00%00%2160%
390vtv2060%40%60%2160%
391Anrijs Terauds1840%230%50%2120%
392Radek_trz2030%30%60%2120%
393Joost van Os1540%550.01%20%2110%
394minri1990%120%00%2110%
395Maturi0n2040%10%10%2060%
396Alexalex881930%50%60%2040%
397Papilietis1500%100%430%2030%
398Monkelis01920%40%70%2030%
399satankush260%1050.02%700%2010%
400MaestroWS1790%210%00%2000%
401Dominykasb1940%60%00%2000%
402Darius Guobis1800%00%190%1990%
403paaast1910%80%00%1990%
404Deivis1990%00%00%1990%
405himouse1980%00%00%1980%
406rivermont1860%110%00%1970%
407Raceadmin550%1420.03%00%1970%
408Чэшырскі К@Т80%00%1850.01%1930%
409Vnuks1810%120%00%1930%
410Laurynas Tamošiūnas1630%70%210%1910%
411sleemp1840%00%60%1900%
412batareichik1880%00%10%1890%
413mbrijun1800%00%90%1890%
414Nitronetas1490%380.01%10%1880%
415IrKa891870%00%00%1870%
416Benas Jokimcius1600%200%50%1850%
417Ramis140320%40%1470.01%1830%
418averza1170%570.01%90%1830%
419Flabada1690%140%00%1830%
420cepesko1700%00%110%1810%
421KiprasKancys1770%30%00%1800%
422Jacek_lodz1540%10%250%1800%
423PelleB1630%70%90%1790%
424Benaaasaaas1610%90%90%1790%
425UrisLT1710%80%00%1790%
426Mindaugas_Kirk1690%40%40%1770%
427AgneC1710%00%50%1760%
428Sharemonster1650%80%00%1730%
429AzurRu1280%60%380%1720%
430rokasaitenta1500%200%00%1700%
431BikeForrestExplorer1460%230%00%1690%
432Zebediejus1650%30%00%1680%
4333dm_maps1650%20%00%1670%
434karolismatjosaitis1520%140%00%1660%
435Andrzej33451470%90%90%1650%
436IKS__BY1620%00%20%1640%
437JusTama1500%00%140%1640%
438Arsenas1640%00%00%1640%
439viato1570%60%00%1630%
440Volodymyr D-k1520%20%90%1630%
441Wikidata1550%00%80%1630%
442acidemic1490%00%140%1630%
443Šiluva1560%60%10%1630%
444indidan1550%60%00%1610%
445ext51540%00%60%1600%
446rimukas1350%40%200%1590%
447ediyes1550%10%00%1560%
448Domas151420%10%120%1550%
449dziugas1530%10%00%1540%
450Andriusss19951520%10%00%1530%
451krysha1390%50%90%1530%
452ingis1510%00%20%1530%
453PovilasVe1480%00%40%1520%
454FlashHornet1480%00%20%1500%
455d-travel1220%260%10%1490%
456nepalka1460%20%10%1490%
457AntonEgo1040%240%210%1490%
458hke29121420%10%50%1480%
459KarolisG140%830.01%490%1460%
460p1271390%50%20%1460%
461Olyon290%290.01%870.01%1450%
462PP821440%00%00%1440%
463wmyrda1250%120%10%1380%
464teddyfox781270%100%10%1380%
465SegMar1280%100%00%1380%
466iey6Om7C1280%80%20%1380%
467maxim_20041310%10%40%1360%
468Marius_1210%80%50%1340%
469Algis Dalgis1340%00%00%1340%
470infomenas1270%00%50%1320%
471Lempukas90%450.01%770%1310%
472Obelixx1310%00%00%1310%
473malta-dinger1090%00%220%1310%
474-Valentino-1130%180%00%1310%
475Manvydas_s1180%80%30%1290%
476Prot D1240%50%00%1290%
477VilMapper1100%00%180%1280%
478Arunas Azz1230%10%40%1280%
479yasondinalt1210%10%60%1280%
480GeorgijL1210%40%30%1280%
481ericlew880%40%350%1270%
482MHohmann1060%120%90%1270%
483gramiozi1240%20%10%1270%
484Linxes1070%30%170%1270%
485Spanholz1240%10%20%1270%
486Stefan Paluch1160%100%00%1260%
487Uab Kompeta1190%10%60%1260%
488Darius K960%170%120%1250%
489OPerivar1160%50%40%1250%
490raupach1250%00%00%1250%
491Claudius Henrichs510%720.01%10%1240%
492mavl1210%20%00%1230%
493Editor891070%120%30%1220%
494robas1190%10%00%1200%
495jan_smely1060%70%60%1190%
496eXmajor1180%00%00%1180%
4975R-MFT1140%20%20%1180%
498lefty011160%10%00%1170%
499vairei1120%00%50%1170%
500uldics1160%00%00%1160%
501techwebpd1160%00%00%1160%
502Donatas1150%00%00%1150%
503jpleik1040%60%50%1150%
504Frankas380%760.01%00%1140%
505Povilniu1120%20%00%1140%
506LiudasBar810%200%120%1130%
507jaimemd1130%00%00%1130%
508Felin970%160%00%1130%
509Budinas1000%00%90%1090%
510Mindė900%00%190%1090%
511mueschel610%270%190%1070%
512Sauliukaz970%70%30%1070%
513ZeroBreach1060%00%10%1070%
514Antanas Kiberis750%00%310%1060%
515MalingaGIS880%00%180%1060%
516edduardas1010%20%30%1060%
517ttobi1000%50%00%1050%
518Gediminas K210%660.01%180%1050%
519Andrej S00%1040.02%10%1050%
520Swizzas880%100%50%1030%
521Aurumas750%180%100%1030%
522ADW333920%110%00%1030%
523rai22910%00%120%1030%
524Cambroulet900%00%130%1030%
525PauliusR1000%00%10%1010%
526user_751601930%80%00%1010%
527kliurka850%150%10%1010%
528ixius910%00%90%1000%
529comborohdeo880%60%50%990%
530kestutisj990%00%00%990%
531Justinas Naruševičius870%80%30%980%
532Vladas860%20%90%970%
533MichaelCollinson960%00%00%960%
534Marius Gedminas870%00%80%950%
535rrissiek710%220%20%950%
536Telecs770%00%180%950%
537Jakub Trojan920%20%10%950%
538andrej24720%00%230%950%
539zauras840%00%110%950%
540seplute820%10%110%940%
541Bkarolinab850%50%30%930%
542Katepalas840%10%80%930%
543gumul30%880.02%10%920%
544Modest7490%430.01%00%920%
545kazkaskazkasako900%10%00%910%
546EdgarVALYS700%180%30%910%
547mobtechpd840%20%50%910%
548meToString910%00%00%910%
549CCfan910%00%00%910%
550Burtininkai830%50%30%910%
551djakon999810%40%60%910%
552PLQ670%10%230%910%
553Charlo!!e850%50%00%900%
554Audrius Karosevičius780%110%00%890%
555Vilmantas Matulis730%100%60%890%
556saldusKalnas740%10%140%890%
557Pavel Melnikov850%20%20%890%
558Arnas Trečiokas860%20%10%890%
559Keliautojas780%00%100%880%
560HawkenIV790%50%40%880%
561Ильин Роман730%30%120%880%
562eiyou880%00%00%880%
563bagnolais820%10%50%880%
564KooGelis760%00%120%880%
565leon187490%90%300%880%
566Knysliux001590%210%70%870%
567vilsed820%20%20%860%
568OSMF Data Working Group860%00%00%860%
569Tomas Vilda800%10%50%860%
570peter_osm800%10%40%850%
571pAnda71810%40%00%850%
572Firefishy770%80%00%850%
573belekas800%40%00%840%
574absofgalileo820%00%20%840%
575Prusaker820%20%00%840%
576sashmatash730%110%00%840%
577chesska700%00%130%830%
578vmmltu830%00%00%830%
579Edvinas Pranka670%00%160%830%
580Brainlessnick150%440.01%240%830%
581PovilasK770%20%30%820%
582VyvIT660%90%70%820%
583Ignacijus600%30%190%820%
584Animeska34780%00%40%820%
585grelus700%110%00%810%
586Erendis730%20%60%810%
587RGraefen610%200%00%810%
588dgvirtual790%00%10%800%
589paleshukgeo680%80%40%800%
590FvGordon500%70%220%790%
591dlongi710%60%00%770%
592Toliman770%00%00%770%
593Petrulis60%410.01%300%770%
594Ionrec670%60%40%770%
595janusekvi670%00%90%760%
596Rinah640%00%120%760%
597Megachip650%90%20%760%
598pozzeco690%30%30%750%
599Juliusan740%10%00%750%
600gunnar1m570%180%00%750%
601Andriukas730%00%10%740%
6023KM620%00%120%740%
603Benas878700%00%40%740%
604Felis Pimeja730%00%00%730%
605aarp65730%00%00%730%
606OSM Baranavičy710%10%10%730%
607Entry660%30%40%730%
608Alexey_ND710%00%20%730%
609Andrius Valentukonis700%10%10%720%
610Jan Olieslagers380%270%70%720%
611Simonas Valencius700%10%00%710%
612DavidWhitt680%00%30%710%
613Jaszczur670%40%00%710%
614hanzlan460%180%70%710%
615de vries670%00%30%700%
616Kynai670%00%30%700%
617dontB590%100%10%700%
618albertux600%00%90%690%
619FuseR640%00%50%690%
620Bolt010410%280.01%00%690%
621Mazvydass10%10%660%680%
622LBRaskus550%110%20%680%
623Buddhika Chathuranga590%00%90%680%
624Ignasax600%60%20%680%
625donyaie660%10%00%670%
626tbicr600%70%00%670%
627Darius Nečiūnas580%00%90%670%
628Artaz Spindulys660%00%10%670%
629dkwolf610%50%00%660%
630P---A00%00%660%660%
631Bolt006360%300.01%00%660%
632povilas 5625640%00%20%660%
633aholt660%00%00%660%
634oxyo640%00%20%660%
635anguristails330%310.01%20%660%
636egiss660%00%00%660%
637Vitolis B660%00%00%660%
638MantasJonas400%220%40%660%
639Chaman78620%20%10%650%
640indiguus640%10%00%650%
641Dani CS650%00%00%650%
642naturegide460%40%150%650%
643A67-A6700%640.01%00%640%
644RoMaz560%30%50%640%
645piligab460%10%160%630%
646Rimss620%00%10%630%
647heineken590%40%00%630%
648小智智480%150%00%630%
649Rasputinas270%00%360%630%
650Style Mistake610%20%00%630%
651cxc590%30%00%620%
652andmyheadkeaps320%20%280%620%
653Mikadily550%70%00%620%
654Kaspaxddddd490%110%10%610%
655LLlypuk82530%80%00%610%
656ollufer570%00%40%610%
657Mantowx540%40%30%610%
658drulia580%20%00%600%
659DorasPilietis430%150%20%600%
660ratrun330%260%10%600%
661KR-KRKR-KR370%00%230%600%
662Vytautas Drakšas520%00%70%590%
663andygol580%00%10%590%
664zarl560%00%30%590%
665Kestis480%110%00%590%
666amgusha530%60%00%590%
667KartoGrapHiti530%00%60%590%
668Dedkrius336590%00%00%590%
669Rimantas Andrijauskas430%150%00%580%
670davidlt480%70%30%580%
671Vytautas007280%30%270%580%
672makaule540%20%20%580%
673brendonas490%10%80%580%
674HiddeWie170%400.01%00%570%
675hvbb490%80%00%570%
676viiskis570%00%00%570%
677erikasas530%20%20%570%
678RichRico390%70%110%570%
679PhQ490%10%70%570%
680Gintaras-hasalreadybeentaken420%150%00%570%
681Deividas510%50%00%560%
682Aleksandr De270%20%270%560%
683AudLiut510%50%00%560%
684crisitunity520%20%20%560%
685🇨🇿 Roman Horník500%10%50%560%
686avalik460%30%70%560%
687kmlyvens450%80%20%550%
688fabius12550%00%00%550%
689AntanasVNLT320%230%00%550%
690greenmoon540%10%00%550%
691Oli-Wan00%00%550%550%
692MrFigroti520%30%00%550%
693Arngis440%100%00%540%
694_Olenka_470%60%00%530%
695pauliunas340%170%20%530%
696Der Landvermesser530%00%00%530%
697Marshlem410%60%60%530%
698LV202001480%10%30%520%
699Tautvydas Dulskis480%20%20%520%
700rupps480%00%40%520%
701dez520%00%00%520%
702Giedrius V470%10%30%510%
703Alfux500%00%10%510%
704Tadas Simkus500%00%10%510%
705annakulikowa500%00%10%510%
706aytfadc00%510.01%00%510%
707Jusstin88440%10%60%510%
708Domgedas1994430%70%10%510%
709kept460%50%00%510%
710Arunas Kucinskas480%00%30%510%
711smarties460%10%40%510%
712Raimondas_jr470%30%10%510%
713WTS123440%00%60%500%
714static_screen420%80%00%500%
715R_VD410%10%80%500%
716geowas380%80%40%500%
717sarunaskub480%20%00%500%
718Eugene_C350%60%90%500%
719jan_olieslagers390%60%40%490%
720Ainis1260460%00%30%490%
721Rytis300%110%80%490%
722iav450%20%20%490%
723borism346430%30%30%490%
724bes_internal490%00%00%490%
725KTim470%20%00%490%
726artis1974490%00%00%490%
727darius sul430%40%20%490%
728vysniupadazas123330%100%60%490%
729dkiselev480%00%00%480%
730Dariuskas470%00%10%480%
731martynas111410%30%40%480%
732war1u5480%00%00%480%
733fx99450%00%20%470%
734jemm400%20%50%470%
735Mantas Volungevičius290%160%20%470%
736G&B470%00%00%470%
737prierstab150%270%50%470%
738marcoSt160%270%40%470%
739Scaurr0ck470%00%00%470%
740VLR470%00%00%470%
741Hstmars370%40%60%470%
742IMurzich450%10%00%460%
743Rinat Tarzumanov330%100%30%460%
744zveriun410%40%10%460%
745naraxer300%120%40%460%
746furban250%10%200%460%
747Dwim420%40%00%460%
748dainiussileika380%60%20%460%
749dolomynum70%20%370%460%
750Bawbas410%50%00%460%
751FrankT450%00%00%450%
752TUBSmail00%450.01%00%450%
753IvanDmit350%00%100%450%
754aleksas440%00%10%450%
755Handas_440%10%00%450%
756cyberatlas00%440.01%00%440%
757Shutoff83350%90%00%440%
758wuzel430%00%10%440%
759Azariasz Trzciński190%00%250%440%
760Marchyus390%10%40%440%
761Zbigniew_Cz410%30%00%440%
762PauliusL370%70%00%440%
763vilmantasr70%20%350%440%
764Yevgeny Gromov430%00%00%430%
765DeBigC420%00%10%430%
766valkata390%30%10%430%
767AudriusK410%10%10%430%
768a_lios_a330%40%60%430%
769Pawel Kolodziej10%140%280%430%
770werner2101400%30%00%430%
771neviera360%00%70%430%
772iluminiele410%10%00%420%
773Reino Baptista360%60%00%420%
774alexvas400%20%00%420%
775nogalosa120%00%300%420%
776MrGregory260%00%160%420%
777S3bast1an390%10%20%420%
778grg07420%00%00%420%
779Datoo230%190%00%420%
780udra390%10%20%420%
781BagdanLn410%00%10%420%
782Evaldas007140%100%170%410%
783Domantas390%00%20%410%
784Daern290%120%00%410%
785LordYureK290%20%100%410%
786Panda's Eyes350%00%50%400%
787asdfasdfadf280%20%100%400%
788trololoool340%00%60%400%
789haendi360%30%10%400%
790Svajoklis240%10%150%400%
791andriuha5555520%40%340%400%
792ignas_im390%00%10%400%
793jopsinas380%00%10%390%
794liftarn370%10%10%390%
795thezbyg390%00%00%390%
796Valius Vencius380%00%10%390%
797Vytautas V220%170%00%390%
798balju280%50%50%380%
799wolterowicz380%00%00%380%
800Vytenisa370%10%00%380%
801borgu370%00%00%370%
802Peterstichel370%00%00%370%
803freayd330%40%00%370%
804funk_soul_brother300%60%10%370%
805Dosmi360%00%10%370%
806Zivile Kaubriene360%00%10%370%
807AdVerburg280%90%00%370%
808andklv30%00%340%370%
809KasimirK340%10%20%370%
810Jevgenij340%10%20%370%
811Kostik140%220%10%370%
812Marijus65280%30%50%360%
813zygimantas_240%50%70%360%
814bahnpirat50%310.01%00%360%
815hurdygurdyman360%00%00%360%
816Grikis200%70%90%360%
817_Garrison_310%50%00%360%
818Marian Mirzojan310%00%50%360%
819Airazz350%00%10%360%
820ok1320%20%20%360%
821friesede350%00%00%350%
822atynotgal250%00%100%350%
823streckengaenger2100%350.01%00%350%
824zeempt240%100%10%350%
825cra7337320%00%30%350%
826Sierz_Kr330%00%20%350%
827fossil pandemic290%00%50%340%
828DonMapper340%00%00%340%
829Ramūnas Gruodis290%00%50%340%
830CallsignOrange330%10%00%340%
831Luis Valena Pinto20%250%70%340%
832Diomas300%30%10%340%
833Arvīds Gills10%70%260%340%
834Tadas Kazlauskas330%10%00%340%
835Žilvinas Švedkauskas280%00%60%340%
836Stalfur300%00%40%340%
837Nordpfeil270%00%60%330%
838Kraanc330%00%00%330%
839giena32330%00%00%330%
840HellMap00%330.01%00%330%
841mermar290%30%10%330%
842Антон-1983210%110%10%330%
843Сергей-Питер300%30%00%330%
844popierinis310%10%00%320%
845pHesant_SK310%00%10%320%
846Tronikon310%10%00%320%
847theftfleft280%30%10%320%
848cupofcoffee320%00%00%320%
849Laurynas320%00%00%320%
850malcolmh270%50%00%320%
851zbich70320%00%00%320%
852radvilb310%00%00%310%
853Liudvikas151515230%80%00%310%
854Albinas B310%00%00%310%
855Angrentil280%30%00%310%
856pfui_osm_korinthenkacker300%00%10%310%
857Kotya290%10%10%310%
858aidz290%20%00%310%
859tuscias310%00%00%310%
860Viliui250%40%20%310%
861Dariu5290%10%00%300%
862vitska300%00%00%300%
863Aliaksandr Shaban300%00%00%300%
864Topper3st230%30%40%300%
865opc330270%10%20%300%
866Dyoma220%00%80%300%
867Alessss270%00%30%300%
868the Sandinator300%00%00%300%
869michalfabik250%50%00%300%
870Vitiok230%00%70%300%
871andisimo290%00%00%290%
872Lobelt_2290%00%00%290%
873changchun_1260%30%00%290%
874filu260%00%30%290%
875DoubleA40%230%20%290%
876Vilius Punk240%20%30%290%
877bads_tm190%60%40%290%
878woodpeck_repair180%80%30%290%
879kiictus260%00%30%290%
880petras1987230%40%10%280%
881Tom2208200%70%10%280%
882only4denn280%00%00%280%
883Denisas280%00%00%280%
884ZeLonewolf260%10%10%280%
885helpunclejackoff200%50%30%280%
886Var-vara190%90%00%280%
887Lukas Malaiška230%00%50%280%
888ner_uz_ka270%10%00%280%
889Max Smits210%70%00%280%
890piotrS250%00%30%280%
891Abadonne280%00%00%280%
892tadas1985240%10%20%270%
893RicardasK230%00%40%270%
894Karolis Ryselis250%10%10%270%
895Woozee270%00%00%270%
896prezas270%00%00%270%
897stryga30%110%130%270%
898vialma250%20%00%270%
899CUKE260%00%10%270%
900rusjanis270%00%00%270%
901white_gecko190%30%50%270%
902RasaMil240%00%30%270%
903Nokia Nst-4270%00%00%270%
904veryshort250%10%10%270%
905DeGama220%40%00%260%
906Willy Tadema110%150%00%260%
907Agnė Ne130%120%10%260%
908rouelibre1240%00%20%260%
909Mindaugas R200%60%00%260%
910deb-lin230%30%00%260%
911MACHTnix260%00%00%260%
912dzonis260%00%00%260%
913Barbari250%10%00%260%
914linas_ka250%10%00%260%
915MariussLT250%10%00%260%
916WoozyK240%10%00%250%
917Carl Palanga230%00%20%250%
918Gediminas Golcevas170%10%70%250%
919mambus230%00%20%250%
920Mikrobas230%10%10%250%
921Zhilve180%70%00%250%
922Muthu lakshmi180%00%70%250%
923Jonas Kundra250%00%00%250%
924ArizonaMapper240%00%10%250%
925Mindaugas Pekarskas250%00%00%250%
926maraf24190%60%00%250%
927VytenisVNO120%10%110%240%
928DestinyMKas190%40%10%240%
929TommyNF240%00%00%240%
930igopop230%10%00%240%
931Silraks220%00%20%240%
932radioalarm170%40%30%240%
933Audra240%00%00%240%
934osm-belarus230%10%00%240%
935Gustavo Cunha240%00%00%240%
936konradb4210%30%00%240%
937SH4LT1S210%30%00%240%
938HalfRobotHalfHuman190%50%00%240%
939kaktusoidas210%00%20%230%
940zhilwe220%10%00%230%
941MapMakinMeyers200%00%30%230%
942Giedrius N230%00%00%230%
943RoboD220%00%10%230%
944Foxiak140%90%00%230%
945ViliusN200%00%30%230%
946karoliukas160%70%00%230%
947Vytautas A220%10%00%230%
948zorque40%190%00%230%
949Kartografas200%00%30%230%
950Cottaer230%00%00%230%
951Auris1018190%20%20%230%
952klaus555230%00%00%230%
953Tadas Krasauskas170%00%60%230%
954vaidotas p190%30%00%220%
955Ori952200%20%00%220%
956Edward_Nemencine220%00%00%220%
957AlexCvv170%00%50%220%
958by_MAx220%00%00%220%
959vytautasj210%00%10%220%
960<0174120%100%00%220%
961RytisR170%50%00%220%
962AndrejLT210%00%10%220%
963Gamesh190%10%20%220%
964Tauskutis220%00%00%220%
965sdmaster180%00%40%220%
966etfa220%00%00%220%
967TimConze180%10%30%220%
968rknbg210%00%00%210%
969donatazzz210%00%00%210%
970Orizuru_Gtb40%00%170%210%
971Андрей Клопов20%190%00%210%
972valerik2010170%00%40%210%
973Георгий Ильин00%00%210%210%
974akashihi210%00%00%210%
975Žygimantas Markevičius210%00%00%210%
976TDot94180%00%30%210%
977sinkunas190%20%00%210%
978Stadt200%10%00%210%
979TomasFe120%90%00%210%
980Kestukas210%00%00%210%
981Julius Barniskis190%10%00%200%
982Zandu160%00%40%200%
983Ramasuso190%10%00%200%
984MblKiTA200%00%00%200%
985Stuntman500170%00%30%200%
986gps-newcomer180%20%00%200%
987LidaCity10%140%50%200%
988beherenow200%00%00%200%
989Modestas Kaluževičius180%10%00%190%
990Mappist100%90%00%190%
991Витаутас180%00%10%190%
992knutux170%00%20%190%
993mrkremeltu160%30%00%190%
994Walter Schlgl120%70%00%190%
995TaurasR130%60%00%190%
996Mateusz Konieczny60%00%130%190%
997altacc180%10%00%190%
998s28190%00%00%190%
999Stnby140%50%00%190%
1000isquerd190%00%00%190%
1001User5 - Lightcyphers190%00%00%190%
1002jansch24180%00%10%190%
1003kuchengrab190%00%00%190%
1004Rasa Ščevinskienė190%00%00%190%
1005Frefromwig100%70%20%190%
1006Europic150%00%40%190%
1007Korney San160%30%00%190%
1008Luis36995140%30%10%180%
1009Kristaps Grundsteins180%00%00%180%
1010Kristijonas1986180%00%00%180%
1011mantas170%00%10%180%
1012Hikes Legends180%00%00%180%
1013MindaugasNM160%20%00%180%
1014RutaL170%10%00%180%
1015meridianeum170%00%10%180%
1016radioman-lt180%00%00%180%
1017Roblith150%00%30%180%
1018nibble0x0f150%30%00%180%
1019muuuuuuu150%30%00%180%
1020Mndg30%100%50%180%
1021Alexbit-3900%180%00%180%
1022Geros tvarkos komitetas180%00%00%180%
1023trigras130%10%40%180%
1024bulba20%140%10%170%
1025BlueG150%00%20%170%
1026andrius paulauskas150%20%00%170%
1027zyntex160%00%10%170%
1028KapeK150%20%00%170%
1029rowers2150%10%10%170%
1030Norbis DDD170%00%00%170%
1031rayleigh160%100%10%170%
1032-Schwarz-80%90%00%170%
1033Yury Yatsynovich140%30%00%170%
1034kuras130%10%30%170%
1035Tomek Haj170%00%00%170%
1036Lukaas160%00%10%170%
1037trashmasterlt170%00%00%170%
1038rimroot160%00%10%170%
1039kretsu170%00%00%170%
1040Skuu170%00%00%170%
1041VygantasDabrila160%00%00%160%
1042emlarson140%00%20%160%
1043Trip Tucker160%00%00%160%
1044Patrus160%00%00%160%
1045YalCat60%00%100%160%
1046sabas88140%00%20%160%
1047Gabriele4x120%00%40%160%
1048Tomas Ufertas00%00%160%160%
1049Dudenas140%10%10%160%
1050Mykolas OK160%00%00%160%
1051Дмитрий Бараноский160%00%00%160%
1052RobJN160%00%00%160%
1053garas160%00%00%160%
1054Vahad80%80%00%160%
1055ManfredBrandl140%20%00%160%
1056Darellis140%10%10%160%
1057lin18160%00%00%160%
1058duo_lat130%30%00%160%
1059skainetas20%10%130%160%
1060amp14160%00%00%160%
1061Computerfreaked160%00%00%160%
1062runf160%00%00%160%
1063marc_gerges140%00%20%160%
1064Aivaras Čenkus160%00%00%160%
1065budgawl00%00%160%160%
1066Gabe Minsky160%00%00%160%
1067bubix130%00%20%150%
1068Nehaj140%10%00%150%
1069Ljuks140%00%10%150%
1070zygimanttas100%00%50%150%
1071EndyDiD80%50%20%150%
1072KiwikCat130%00%20%150%
1073Pauliuz50%10%90%150%
1074matas150%00%00%150%
1075ba246130%20%00%150%
1076abel801140%10%00%150%
1077ltxvytas130%00%20%150%
1078axka130%20%00%150%
1079wru69150%00%00%150%
1080Param0n150%00%00%150%
1081Ionut Paduretu50%100%00%150%
1082Matas B130%00%20%150%
1083Marcius Paparcius150%00%00%150%
1084ЮрийИ150%00%00%150%
1085kkestas150%00%00%150%
1086Ginthus150%00%00%150%
1087Danielius110%00%40%150%
1088Willhelm110%40%00%150%
1089Pymouss50%00%100%150%
1090SirBenelux120%10%20%150%
1091laurynasm140%00%10%150%
1092gytlab150%00%00%150%
1093pashkin86180%50%10%140%
1094Kowa120%20%00%140%
1095natureguide100%20%20%140%
1096arnasbks140%00%00%140%
1097Biess120%20%00%140%
1098Julius Lisauskas60%00%80%140%
1099zappAtom120%00%20%140%
1100DBromus100%00%40%140%
1101vincnetas120%20%00%140%
1102Vygintas28110%00%30%140%
1103jupe20%90%30%140%
1104Darius Masevičius140%00%00%140%
1105Sparrowbe20%40%80%140%
1106Jorisbo80%40%20%140%
1107Zverik90%20%30%140%
1108Hacki110%30%00%140%
1109Rico55740%00%100%140%
1110landfahrer100%10%30%140%
1111kzalys140%00%00%140%
1112Saschatorte130%00%10%140%
1113agatische30%00%110%140%
1114benasurb140%00%00%140%
1115tartanas110%20%10%140%
1116skudra110%00%30%140%
1117Karolis D140%00%00%140%
1118Mindex140%00%00%140%
1119gierog130%00%00%130%
1120dirgela130%00%00%130%
1121dluciv120%10%00%130%
1122G_P100%20%10%130%
1123Dodekaphonia90%30%10%130%
1124mapperue10%100%20%130%
1125Vivuld130%00%00%130%
1126Mike Pukuotukas110%00%20%130%
1127user_699328120%10%00%130%
1128Emilis Ruzveltas110%00%20%130%
1129Verdy_p00%130%00%130%
1130Dombrelis120%00%10%130%
1131Geinsheim130%00%00%130%
1132feta2110%20%00%130%
1133Vyturys120%00%10%130%
1134derFred00%00%130%130%
1135Artūras Šeršniovas120%00%10%130%
1136FKa02110%20%00%130%
1137Erikas66130%00%00%130%
1138lkiii130%00%00%130%
1139Dominykas Beleckas50%80%00%130%
1140150130%00%00%130%
1141Drevenukas110%00%20%130%
1142ShinyJustyZ100%20%10%130%
1143imbusy50%00%80%130%
1144user_535910%90%20%120%
1145SauliusB80%00%40%120%
1146mantautas90%30%00%120%
1147SemYakimov70%50%00%120%
1148yuryleb80%30%10%120%
1149Egidux120%00%00%120%
1150M!dgard120%00%00%120%
1151Vytautas Gumbakis120%00%00%120%
1152xFlo50%60%10%120%
1153_sev00%00%120%120%
1154SammysHP120%00%00%120%
1155Belmando120%00%00%120%
1156hofoen100%10%10%120%
1157Dzukijos Uoga110%00%10%120%
1158mantasch120%00%00%120%
1159sndevv110%00%10%120%
1160rarspace01100%20%00%120%
1161Andrej Kisel120%00%00%120%
1162sogudaa120%00%00%120%
1163mokidi5078120%00%00%120%
1164Feuerhand80%00%40%120%
1165Rimas Kudelis10%110%00%120%
1166Andrius Guzaitis120%00%00%120%
1167widmas30%00%90%120%
1168igoriok1994110%10%00%120%
1169Grafon120%00%00%120%
1170Baciliukas110%10%00%120%
1171maggot2700%00%120%120%
1172pommerensdorfer120%00%00%120%
1173Dagys20%70%30%120%
1174sebastic00%00%120%120%
1175RemisC110%00%10%120%
11761alfa120%00%00%120%
1177sigiskardas120%00%00%120%
1178kujaz2110%10%00%120%
1179Gintaras Valikonis110%00%10%120%
1180jaunius110%00%00%110%
1181i2970%30%10%110%
1182ajithkarunaratne100%10%00%110%
1183aleks santur100%00%10%110%
1184lahunou90%00%20%110%
1185Tichij00%00%110%110%
1186griba20%00%90%110%
1187johanemilsson100%00%10%110%
1188Jotam80%00%30%110%
1189pale_blue_dot110%00%00%110%
1190ttsimkus110%00%00%110%
1191lokis065110%00%00%110%
1192stk110%00%00%110%
1193Hegny110%00%00%110%
1194plush100%10%00%110%
1195Arminas Špokaitis110%00%00%110%
1196Сергей Бокк00%110%00%110%
1197Mantas Smilingis80%30%00%110%
1198MKStanionis110%00%00%110%
1199OSMF Redaction Account110%00%00%110%
1200Darius D110%00%00%110%
1201Freso10%100%00%110%
1202Britas110%00%00%110%
1203UE_Su100%10%00%110%
1204Heroy110%00%00%110%
1205Kaste100%00%00%100%
1206petrovnn90%10%00%100%
1207futurejazz100%00%00%100%
1208Dmi3j90%10%00%100%
1209gen13nd100%00%00%100%
1210Dmitry201300%100%00%100%
1211nimapper100%00%00%100%
1212zerokage1000100%00%00%100%
1213liotcik50%00%50%100%
1214remox100%00%00%100%
1215ffwd70%30%00%100%
1216calfarome70%20%10%100%
1217Sierz100%00%00%100%
1218Ignotas Gražys90%00%10%100%
1219SergZL80%20%00%100%
1220nochmaltobi90%10%00%100%
1221erkinalp10%90%00%100%
1222GiedriusKukuris100%00%00%100%
1223Denis T (Taden)100%00%00%100%
1224robik20%10%70%100%
1225Mariule100%00%00%100%
1226erstec100%00%00%100%
1227Silverminster80%00%20%100%
1228Algirdas Rumbaitis90%10%00%100%
1229AuroM30%00%70%100%
1230Tomas Ž90%10%00%100%
1231Dar1us100%00%00%100%
1232Thermaltake90%00%10%100%
1233xronos80%10%10%100%
1234Daineras170%30%00%100%
1235marc__marc00%80%10%90%
1236andrewpmk90%00%00%90%
1237eumiro90%00%00%90%
1238Jevgenij Liniov90%00%00%90%
1239sauliuss90%00%00%90%
1240Jevgenij Krivosejev90%00%00%90%
1241Nikolajus Si90%00%00%90%
1242gugisr90%00%00%90%
1243labadiena90%00%00%90%
1244Sierżant Mścisław Pięść90%00%00%90%
1245Azarov90%00%00%90%
1246tanagriuke90%00%00%90%
1247dieterdreist90%00%00%90%
1248ArturasK90%00%00%90%
1249Atalanttore90%00%00%90%
1250AurelijaMaps00%90%00%90%
1251Jannis Deeleman80%10%00%90%
1252lucaspiller40%50%00%90%
12534b696d00%90%00%90%
1254samely70%20%00%90%
1255h3ffr0n70%00%20%90%
1256ovinex50%20%20%90%
1257matchman80%00%10%90%
1258Martynas Pikiotas40%00%50%90%
1259KoRnHoLi070%10%10%90%
1260ZygD80%00%10%90%
1261Nerijus Baliūnas40%10%40%90%
1262Eimis80%00%10%90%
1263Md Atikuzzaman Limon40%00%50%90%
1264meilute0250%30%10%90%
1265Arun Balaji40%00%50%90%
1266realvideo30%00%60%90%
1267Hutouski10%00%80%90%
1268Bymtautas80%00%10%90%
1269dekatherm80%00%10%90%
1270pOison80%00%00%80%
1271Aroche70%00%10%80%
1272hfvkickers80%00%00%80%
1273poliusss50%30%00%80%
1274Drasius80%00%00%80%
1275Sundance50%20%10%80%
1276lauris4770%00%10%80%
1277Sandrius80%00%00%80%
1278uboot10%40%30%80%
1279mbyte00%00%80%80%
1280dgitto00%80%00%80%
1281tamelppa50%00%30%80%
1282Manu140010%00%70%80%
1283Lith90270%10%00%80%
1284Kipras Krasauskas50%00%30%80%
1285JonahA70%10%00%80%
1286AS735280%00%00%80%
1287labauste80%00%00%80%
1288mahgue80%00%00%80%
1289AxelBoldt70%00%10%80%
1290rhn80%00%00%80%
1291Svarcas60%20%00%80%
1292370mind80%00%00%80%
1293Don_Kichotas80%00%00%80%
1294fish870%10%00%80%
1295TeraRytux80%00%00%80%
1296Linksmis70%10%00%80%
1297audriusr80%00%00%80%
1298Ginklo60%00%20%80%
1299gytisbliu80%00%00%80%
1300Darius Baltakys40%40%00%80%
1301thetornado7650%00%30%80%
1302velmyshanovnyi80%00%00%80%
1303versme80%00%00%80%
1304whalecone60%00%20%80%
1305Smacer80%00%00%80%
1306lewka60040%20%20%80%
1307JOOBING60%00%10%70%
1308Linas Bukauskas50%00%20%70%
1309tr0970%00%00%70%
1310e1440s70%00%00%70%
1311Deimantas70%00%00%70%
1312rokom50%10%10%70%
1313atatanya60%00%10%70%
1314bjrnkhn50%00%20%70%
1315Tomas Ostasevicius50%20%00%70%
1316natura-lv-import70%00%00%70%
1317Tadas Pocius60%10%00%70%
1318Abbe9870%00%00%70%
1319Slim_JJ70%00%00%70%
1320ZaharP70%00%00%70%
1321mxch70%00%00%70%
1322noemail60%00%10%70%
1323Plaviske60%10%00%70%
1324ignaloidas00%10%60%70%
1325donchia00%00%70%70%
1326Maartinsh60%10%00%70%
1327Andriux70%00%00%70%
1328xybot20%20%30%70%
1329Vajdaz60%10%00%70%
1330thegreenheaven50%20%00%70%
1331sailor270%00%00%70%
1332Mnnedorf40%00%30%70%
1333Man7750%10%10%70%
1334Brait60%00%10%70%
1335Jens Kubieziel70%00%00%70%
1336Raczek70%00%00%70%
1337Bomberlt70%00%00%70%
1338izsolt70%00%00%70%
1339Frabas10%00%60%70%
1340xinot70%00%00%70%
1341Dmitrij Mironov70%00%00%70%
1342zveris60%00%10%70%
1343artagonist50%10%10%70%
1344xegis70%00%00%70%
1345brusnikkov70%00%00%70%
1346jullbull00%00%70%70%
1347Vitalijus Pakrosnis60%00%10%70%
1348tvitas60%00%10%70%
1349Aksuram00%30%40%70%
1350Leosi50%20%00%70%
1351Paulius Mielinis70%00%00%70%
1352Audriuska0150%10%00%60%
1353Algirdas432160%00%00%60%
1354Povilas Panavas60%00%00%60%
1355Raibak60%00%00%60%
1356Nedas60%00%00%60%
1357Koženiauskas60%00%00%60%
1358tadasjon60%00%00%60%
1359Ramzes60%00%00%60%
1360shablyka60%00%00%60%
1361Gunzas60%00%00%60%
1362Polimerek60%00%00%60%
1363ПСМ30%00%30%60%
1364ceever60%00%00%60%
1365CornCO40%20%00%60%
1366thomasasz60%00%00%60%
1367toast3r20%40%00%60%
1368Domass50%10%00%60%
1369Druzhnik60%00%00%60%
1370SeseliuValdovas50%00%10%60%
1371varjat30%30%00%60%
1372Auriakas60%00%00%60%
1373Bill Dick40%20%00%60%
1374zVID50%10%00%60%
1375Artur Wierniewski10%50%00%60%
1376MNMR40%00%20%60%
1377VitalijusLT60%00%00%60%
1378cesgra50%10%00%60%
1379donrag50%10%00%60%
1380E-Pocevičius50%10%00%60%
1381egiedrius60%00%00%60%
1382BiIbo30%20%10%60%
1383HubMiner50%00%10%60%
1384LiudasRepkovas60%00%00%60%
1385zenithlt40%00%20%60%
1386Moiman40%10%10%60%
1387parukhin30%00%30%60%
1388ChehVlad40%00%20%60%
1389GerdP60%00%00%60%
1390C12650%00%10%60%
1391Gleb Suklin60%00%00%60%
1392Ales Herasimenka60%00%00%60%
1393Aleksandras Kulik10%40%10%60%
1394recallfx60%00%00%60%
1395Steenbuck40%00%20%60%
1396ABZ_OSM60%00%00%60%
1397Sasha Nahayko60%00%00%60%
1398Digoris40%00%10%50%
1399eLNuko40%00%10%50%
1400Donvin9240%00%10%50%
1401Jonas Kapitonas40%00%10%50%
1402objtool00%00%50%50%
1403Bimbalas Bimbaliauskas50%00%00%50%
1404Kajus<>40%00%10%50%
1405MarlisPenki40%00%10%50%
1406GediminasD40%00%10%50%
1407Nercury30%20%00%50%
1408Naglis50%00%00%50%
1409Johnny Carlsen40%00%10%50%
1410cgu6640%00%10%50%
1411mifchip00%00%50%50%
1412Owy3340%00%10%50%
1413ChrissW-R150%00%00%50%
1414HarmHarm40%00%10%50%
1415Gedulas50%00%00%50%
1416123cargo_user20%30%00%50%
1417Mantas Naujokaitis40%00%10%50%
1418povilasvik50%00%00%50%
1419JohnMl50%00%00%50%
1420v_1320%30%00%50%
1421HR8240%00%10%50%
1422pawel20038800%00%50%50%
1423emka50%00%00%50%
1424Oklums50%00%00%50%
1425stefanct00%50%00%50%
1426-WI-30%00%20%50%
1427Darius Trakimas50%00%00%50%
1428Yfdbwrb40%00%10%50%
1429Keturkaimis50%00%00%50%
1430mrDoSTR40%10%00%50%
1431Pieska50%00%00%50%
1432vicka50%00%00%50%
1433kjon40%00%10%50%
1434Kajuka20%20%10%50%
1435Marina Kit40%00%10%50%
1436Maarten Deen10%40%00%50%
1437cRaIgalLAn00%00%50%50%
1438YaStratospheric50%00%00%50%
1439Helmis40%00%10%50%
1440Simonas Kausch00%00%50%50%
1441Gediminas Balčiūnas50%00%00%50%
1442Dr-ROX20%30%00%50%
1443WandaN50%00%00%50%
1444DeKaN40%00%10%50%
1445Dāvis Kļaviņš30%20%00%50%
1446Alexey Furashev50%00%00%50%
1447Valerijus Krasnopiorovas40%00%10%50%
1448Barcors50%00%00%50%
1449Alpara50%00%00%50%
1450ВОВА МОРКОВА50%00%00%50%
1451tomazzz00%00%50%50%
1452Shariukas30%10%10%50%
1453MartorCZ00%50%00%50%
1454dainiasas50%00%00%50%
1455Henkinator02320%30%00%50%
1456simone50%00%00%50%
1457ThorstenNeumann20%00%20%40%
1458kug40%00%00%40%
1459ganeshbabudotme40%00%00%40%
1460Algimantas Krasauskas30%10%00%40%
1461Linas85040%00%00%40%
1462Rapolas199840%00%00%40%
1463Leoss30%10%00%40%
1464briedis40%00%00%40%
1465wheelmap_android10%00%30%40%
1466Klaus Herda40%00%00%40%
1467FUZZY_4240%00%00%40%
1468TomasFBR40%00%00%40%
1469Kaspisijus40%00%00%40%
1470ENT8R40%00%00%40%
1471PKS40%00%00%40%
1472EdBra40%00%00%40%
1473Altisltd40%00%00%40%
1474EvieH40%00%00%40%
1475Rokas11140%00%00%40%
1476Valdas Jašinskas40%00%00%40%
1477deocka30%10%00%40%
1478Hjart30%00%10%40%
1479Žaliasis40%00%00%40%
1480FDisk40%00%00%40%
1481vincentietis40%00%00%40%
1482Yarex00%40%00%40%
1483assalea30%00%10%40%
1484pykst40%00%00%40%
1485SatisLt40%00%00%40%
1486ababy40%00%00%40%
1487RadarStalker20%10%10%40%
1488trigeo00%40%00%40%
1489AlVelikij40%00%00%40%
1490Remigijus Q40%00%00%40%
1491MaksimTo20%20%00%40%
1492Akral40%00%00%40%
1493non98798140%00%00%40%
1494brogo20%20%00%40%
1495chilumo40%00%00%40%
1496Mantas Butrimavičius30%10%00%40%
1497Gizas66620%00%20%40%
14984yk4a30%10%00%40%
1499Minkru00%40%00%40%
1500Vytas91100%40%00%40%
1501Gędas10%20%10%40%
1502AlexRiabtsev40%00%00%40%
1503Наташа Гончарик20%20%00%40%
1504BOOM park30%10%00%40%
1505Ysbrand Galama10%20%10%40%
1506DariusP20%00%20%40%
1507Ambush30%10%00%40%
1508achtamar40%00%00%40%
1509Vygandas VSP10%30%00%40%
1510dzonatan20%00%20%40%
1511مصطفى بلقاسم10%20%10%40%
1512Adamant110%00%30%40%
1513Brovar8040%00%00%40%
1514Krupis40%00%00%40%
1515Edmis00%00%40%40%
1516Živilė Tveragaitė10%30%00%40%
1517theirix40%00%00%40%
1518mindig00%40%00%40%
1519lulewede40%00%00%40%
1520DiАnna30%00%10%40%
1521r1235430%10%00%40%
1522PauliusBa40%00%00%40%
1523ElvinasLietuva40%00%00%40%
1524andrejuseu40%00%00%40%
1525SWF800%40%00%40%
1526Tadas40%00%00%40%
1527ZaneZ40%00%00%40%
1528Viktoras1240%00%00%40%
1529mapistanbul40%00%00%40%
1530karabasas40%00%00%40%
1531AMDmi340%00%00%40%
1532pasukanoren30%00%10%40%
1533margai40%00%00%40%
1534Tomas Česaitis40%00%00%40%
1535Hons08400%40%00%40%
1536Slawek Maderak30%10%00%40%
1537Пілот40%00%00%40%
1538soshial30%00%10%40%
1539LeTopographeFou40%00%00%40%
1540AndiG8840%00%00%40%
1541adomas_s40%00%00%40%
1542OrteBa00%00%40%40%
1543Diegrius00%00%40%40%
1544willisturm40%00%00%40%
1545Tomik9900%30%10%40%
1546OSM Baranovici10%00%20%30%
1547Aris Andersons00%30%00%30%
1548salix0120%10%00%30%
1549Linbar5210%20%00%30%
1550yurasi00%30%00%30%
1551Javnik00%30%00%30%
1552Mateusz Konieczny - bot account00%10%20%30%
1553GY71520%10%00%30%
1554Klumbumbus20%10%00%30%
1555Teesta20%10%00%30%
1556alkino00%30%00%30%
1557Vaida Ri20%10%00%30%
1558moray10%20%00%30%
1559dart820%10%00%30%
1560juhanjuku10%00%20%30%
1561archie00%30%00%30%
1562KonTur20%10%00%30%
1563DariusLa20%10%00%30%
1564Viki_travel_weak20%10%00%30%
1565SimasValio20%10%00%30%
1566paberzes1820%10%00%30%
1567Jose Riha20%10%00%30%
1568sarunahs00%30%00%30%
1569Bolt01110%20%00%30%
1570BCNorwich10%20%00%30%
1571humbach20%10%00%30%
1572Liukas600%30%00%30%
1573MsHappyHappy20%10%00%30%
1574Mindaugas Rukas20%10%00%30%
1575VileGecko10%20%00%30%
1576Drigy10%20%00%30%
1577adjuva20%00%10%30%
1578chukcha30%00%00%30%
1579Lukas Carpelan30%00%00%30%
1580Henrik Berg00%00%30%30%
1581true-lala30%00%00%30%
1582Sky Light30%00%00%30%
1583Nial30%00%00%30%
1584LeoKutno00%00%30%30%
1585vaidisc30%00%00%30%
1586SekeRob00%10%20%30%
1587palsciuk30%00%00%30%
1588Gediminas Klingenschmitt30%00%00%30%
1589rozoom30%00%00%30%
1590opendcc30%00%00%30%
1591Egidijus Tr30%00%00%30%
1592zilvinas30%00%00%30%
1593vladassimnas30%00%00%30%
1594Karolis S30%00%00%30%
1595Arhemed30%00%00%30%
1596AdomasV30%00%00%30%
1597Musicspirt30%00%00%30%
1598ntav30%00%00%30%
1599Dainius Sakalinskas (dinux)10%00%20%30%
1600NafaniaLT30%00%00%30%
1601Spongilla30%00%00%30%
1602StanleyZlin30%00%00%30%
1603Jonuco00%10%20%30%
1604Edmundas D30%00%00%30%
1605martynui30%00%00%30%
1606MGavrilo230%00%00%30%
1607interwooven10%10%10%30%
1608aurimass30%00%00%30%
1609megaball30%00%00%30%
1610Czadzik30%00%00%30%
1611tadynis20%00%10%30%
1612paltis30%00%00%30%
1613andrejczyk30%00%00%30%
1614Elijus Gustys30%00%00%30%
1615Liudmila Fiodorova20%00%10%30%
1616Rimantas Klimavičius30%00%00%30%
1617MKarolis30%00%00%30%
1618Karolis Daukša00%00%30%30%
1619Andrius AL (AND-REclip)30%00%00%30%
1620krkk30%00%00%30%
1621Lauresta20%00%10%30%
1622Friendly_Ghost30%00%00%30%
1623precz z dyktaturą ZC30%00%00%30%
1624j1scad30%00%00%30%
1625razor90020%00%10%30%
1626gtalbot30%00%00%30%
1627n6553530%00%00%30%
1628Sergej Jegorov30%00%00%30%
1629cypriend30%00%00%30%
1630drŽygis30%00%00%30%
1631Sergioni14530%00%00%30%
1632Karolina0730%00%00%30%
1633mindzia30%00%00%30%
1634Andre6800%10%20%30%
1635Mary_RocketData30%00%00%30%
1636ArnHH20%00%10%30%
1637draugas30%00%00%30%
1638Кірыла30%00%00%30%
1639Mantas Valantinavicius00%00%30%30%
1640ViliusS30%00%00%30%
1641adrumillon30%00%00%30%
1642Skulox30%00%00%30%
1643darbrt20%00%10%30%
1644jusbab30%00%00%30%
1645eivizzz30%00%00%30%
1646gsapijaszko30%00%00%30%
1647gess30%00%00%30%
1648xeo30%00%00%30%
1649Varguoliškės30%00%00%30%
1650osmandroid30%00%00%30%
1651rvb-glas30%00%00%30%
1652xtile30%00%00%30%
1653Kurt Lust30%00%00%30%
1654Raigedas Radišauskas00%20%10%30%
1655rasuleee30%00%00%30%
1656Denis8230%00%00%30%
1657batalych30%00%00%30%
1658Audrius Sinkevičius30%00%00%30%
1659Bloodless10%00%20%30%
1660sarunas00%00%30%30%
1661Petr Fuktko00%00%20%20%
1662Jan Lffler20%00%00%20%
1663Duncan Sargeant20%00%00%20%
1664boldtrn20%00%00%20%
1665AlgisP00%20%00%20%
1666Sigitas Asm20%00%00%20%
1667Dadawhite20%00%00%20%
1668EgleR20%00%00%20%
1669Сергей Цыганков20%00%00%20%
1670inmydreams20%00%00%20%
1671EagleX20%00%00%20%
1672andriano00%20%00%20%
1673deleted_account20%00%00%20%
1674Dmitrij Arctic20%00%00%20%
1675Muzikinis klubas Bluez20%00%00%20%
1676Sklepuko Fėja20%00%00%20%
1677DaynLt20%00%00%20%
1678Jānis20%00%00%20%
1679Kvas7820%00%00%20%
1680Rekka10%00%10%20%
1681Nik Vl20%00%00%20%
1682DefGame20%00%00%20%
1683Jopparn00%00%20%20%
1684Vadim Ci00%00%20%20%
1685TS-R00%00%20%20%
1686RationalTangle00%00%20%20%
1687Giorgi Nishnianidze00%00%20%20%
1688pierred20%00%00%20%
1689Arunas20%00%00%20%
1690golfietis00%20%00%20%
1691palfisankoo00%20%00%20%
1692darrepac00%20%00%20%
1693m-mildenberger20%00%00%20%
1694benediktg20%00%00%20%
1695DodoGTA10%00%10%20%
1696mahowi00%20%00%20%
1697Srekkas20%00%00%20%
1698LarsBG00%00%20%20%
1699echoroskin10%00%10%20%
1700Andrew Shaporov10%00%10%20%
1701Jordi AB20%00%00%20%
1702faithlesspr00%00%20%20%
1703karolisgud10%10%00%20%
1704tolstoey20%00%00%20%
1705raimax00%00%20%20%
1706Roxxor9110%00%10%20%
1707Whiteorchid20%00%00%20%
1708KishKiai20%00%00%20%
1709autogarsas20%00%00%20%
1710juodys20%00%00%20%
1711krckel20%00%00%20%
1712DrSeltsam20%00%00%20%
1713Domas Vygeja10%00%10%20%
1714BioDranik20%00%00%20%
1715Vaidasvdv10%10%00%20%
1716davidfaure_bot20%00%00%20%
1717floscher00%20%00%20%
1718Vaidas Kazakevičius20%00%00%20%
1719rdlt20%00%00%20%
1720JAlexoid20%00%00%20%
1721Rimas Lukauskas20%00%00%20%
1722zuziuz10%10%00%20%
1723Lukošius20%00%00%20%
1724alba9200%00%20%20%
1725only_RMK20%00%00%20%
1726BeautyInsanityHouse20%00%00%20%
1727karsbehr00%20%00%20%
1728Rimantas Endriukaitis20%00%00%20%
1729TMMM20%00%00%20%
1730PP200120%00%00%20%
1731Hb-00%20%00%20%
1732Porphyrion00%20%00%20%
1733Mantas Navikas20%00%00%20%
1734mnalis ALTernative20%00%00%20%
1735Vidmantas Savickas20%00%00%20%
1736rmpst20%00%00%20%
1737alti_maps20%00%00%20%
1738mneko20%00%00%20%
1739Alenka Plakhotnik20%00%00%20%
1740Gintasu Tasgin20%00%00%20%
1741bokalas20%00%00%20%
1742Verkehrsrot10%00%10%20%
1743RM8720%00%00%20%
1744Baubas2820%00%00%20%
1745ElenitaF20%00%00%20%
1746pranelio00%00%20%20%
1747TorCguy20%00%00%20%
1748marickas10%00%10%20%
1749evvis20%00%00%20%
1750Skvader20%00%00%20%
1751Linas Kiguolis00%00%20%20%
1752Karolis Butkus20%00%00%20%
1753Tomas Marklund20%00%00%20%
1754DieBuche20%00%00%20%
1755emvee00%20%00%20%
1756Hlav20%00%00%20%
1757laimon20%00%00%20%
1758FnTm20%00%00%20%
1759pilosopas20%00%00%20%
1760liudvikas10%00%10%20%
1761howtech00%10%10%20%
1762Balsana20%00%00%20%
1763vaidasvioletta20%00%00%20%
1764bulbasas10%10%00%20%
1765Gr B20%00%00%20%
1766liuven20%00%00%20%
1767Dmitrochenko20%00%00%20%
1768azmulx20%00%00%20%
1769Василь Бойчук00%20%00%20%
1770Vyacheslav Goncharov20%00%00%20%
1771EddieLTU10%00%10%20%
1772rimasg1120%00%00%20%
1773Nicor00%00%20%20%
1774Biff20%00%00%20%
1775osm_kns20%00%00%20%
1776Qzawas20%00%00%20%
1777Doctor_Che20%00%00%20%
1778Artiom L20%00%00%20%
1779kuzka20%00%00%20%
1780juststuss00%00%20%20%
1781MrBrightsideTK20%00%00%20%
1782ColinMarquardt20%00%00%20%
1783GEOGRAFF20%00%00%20%
1784DomantasJ00%20%00%20%
1785OhanaUnited20%00%00%20%
1786yourfriendjames00%00%20%20%
1787Mindaugas Čižiūnas20%00%00%20%
1788881820%00%00%20%
1789andrejus20%00%00%20%
1790Marcoscoduti20%00%00%20%
1791TomasU20%00%00%20%
1792Wasslow20%00%00%20%
1793Darius Tiesiog Darius10%00%10%20%
1794dan4200%00%20%20%
1795mokkin20%00%00%20%
1796Theakk20%00%00%20%
1797Oleg Bystretskikh20%00%00%20%
1798suomis20%00%00%20%
1799Markus5920%00%00%20%
1800nera20%00%00%20%
1801Kancler20%00%00%20%
1802SDG grupė00%00%20%20%
1803kerukas10%10%00%20%
1804podarbo20%00%00%20%
1805Rub2120%00%00%20%
1806R0bst3r20%00%00%20%
1807PikaRembo20%00%00%20%
1808Sergej Somkin20%00%00%20%
1809tommystyle8420%00%00%20%
1810Giedrius Ir Co20%00%00%20%
1811silver bulldozer20%00%00%20%
1812kep0p20%00%00%20%
1813Evio8520%00%00%20%
1814jobu4920%00%00%20%
1815ramunasdronga20%00%00%20%
1816gcann20%00%00%20%
1817MapOn20%00%00%20%
1818Karalius20%00%00%20%
1819Viktoras Kucenko20%00%00%20%
1820Jurgism00%00%20%20%
1821ALu6800%00%20%20%
1822verbylaite20%00%00%20%
1823Admirolas8510%00%00%10%
1824Rabeea Bses10%00%00%10%
1825SomeoneElse_Revert00%00%10%10%
1826Arnoldas Katinas00%00%10%10%
1827Josef7310%00%00%10%
1828Interactiondesigner10%00%00%10%
1829avgon10%00%00%10%
1830Vilnius Map10%00%00%10%
1831Leonidasufsc10%00%00%10%
1832r4veren10%00%00%10%
1833Valdas Valdelis10%00%00%10%
1834landrenko10%00%00%10%
1835Dmitry Beketov10%00%00%10%
1836ajashton10%00%00%10%
1837mergiotele10%00%00%10%
1838raimucca10%00%00%10%
1839OSEHb10%00%00%10%
1840mbe5710%00%00%10%
1841Vilius Urbaitis00%00%10%10%
1842Zartbitter10%00%00%10%
1843Mindaugas Rakštelis10%00%00%10%
1844Aurimas Tranza00%00%10%10%
1845Axolotl110%00%00%10%
1846JackMontgomery10%00%00%10%
1847Lixas10%00%00%10%
1848TautMedz10%00%00%10%
1849Bolt00910%00%00%10%
1850kisaa10%00%00%10%
1851warezuko10%00%00%10%
1852Kristina Ko00%00%10%10%
1853G1asshouse10%00%00%10%
1854captsens10%00%00%10%
1855Naktinis00%00%10%10%
1856Dainius Š10%00%00%10%
1857albigdd10%00%00%10%
1858romienas10%00%00%10%
1859SteelRat10%00%00%10%
1860chudilka10%00%00%10%
1861gormur00%00%10%10%
1862bjankuloski10%00%00%10%
1863Евгений Гребеневич10%00%00%10%
1864Taras Motulski10%00%00%10%
1865Aleks-Berlin10%00%00%10%
1866Weft10%00%00%10%
1867Ministras10%00%00%10%
1868jpgon10%00%00%10%
1869Raimondas Gedvilas10%00%00%10%
1870Tom Moekotte10%00%00%10%
1871Rodolphe Quideville10%00%00%10%
1872Aleksandr Chernikh10%00%00%10%
1873bhousel10%00%00%10%
1874aqmb10%00%00%10%
1875dainiusarmonas10%00%00%10%
1876artem95vlasovets10%00%00%10%
1877jekhor00%10%00%10%
1878pacman_00%00%10%10%
1879Sebastijonas Brazas10%00%00%10%
1880Dorsimus10%00%00%10%
1881Victria Farina10%00%00%10%
1882Voverė10%00%00%10%
1883Alex bast10%00%00%10%
1884Alexandr-cfif10%00%00%10%
1885Mariuszzz10%00%00%10%
1886Lars_Gatt00%00%10%10%
1887Dmitrijus Berescanskis10%00%00%10%
1888MauroMRO10%00%00%10%
1889Spencer Y10%00%00%10%
1890Vasaris10%00%00%10%
1891User1 - Lightcyphers10%00%00%10%
1892Tubes00%00%10%10%
1893palmira197210%00%00%10%
1894DariusV2100%00%10%10%
1895ObRiver00%10%00%10%
1896slovaricheg10%00%00%10%
1897RudolpheDeer10%00%00%10%
1898ZuikisPuikus00%00%10%10%
1899RaimondasM10%00%00%10%
1900kaributas00%10%00%10%
19013D Group EU00%00%10%10%
1902egnetas10%00%00%10%
1903SirBeneluxVonLuxembourg00%10%00%10%
1904@kevin_bullock00%00%10%10%
1905Paulius1500%00%10%10%
1906Ealegia10%00%00%10%
1907werneris10%00%00%10%
1908Andrej Drozdov00%10%00%10%
1909xe_is_here10%00%00%10%
1910Martinboc10%00%00%10%
1911Kelininkas10%00%00%10%
191213hannes1110%00%00%10%
1913YraFyra10%00%00%10%
1914radek-drlicka10%00%00%10%
1915Snodre10%00%00%10%
1916hkucharek00%00%10%10%
1917Eimantas Va10%00%00%10%
1918Megabitas10%00%00%10%
1919Olka MK10%00%00%10%
1920Pavel Zoludev00%00%10%10%
1921pawpawla10%00%00%10%
1922Karolis Valaika00%10%00%10%
1923shivis00%00%10%10%
1924Japa10%00%00%10%
1925draugaz00%00%10%10%
1926niuniapoke00%10%00%10%
1927Erika Stankevičiūtė00%00%10%10%
1928Minddaugas10%00%00%10%
1929Linas Vasiliauskas00%00%10%10%
1930Nuno Salgueiro10%00%00%10%
1931Os-Iv10%00%00%10%
1932virvyte10%00%00%10%
1933akadouri00%00%10%10%
1934Antanas Grudis10%00%00%10%
1935Karolis Juodis10%00%00%10%
1936rosigur10%00%00%10%
1937Artur Pączkowski10%00%00%10%
1938Mike Raust00%00%10%10%
1939Karolis Rutkauskas10%00%00%10%
1940shturman1110%00%00%10%
1941Vidas Deimantavicius10%00%00%10%
1942Роман Петрович10%00%00%10%
1943ZCC00%10%00%10%
1944Andrius Oras10%00%00%10%
1945Вита Корнет10%00%00%10%
1946tadkomas00%00%10%10%
1947siiGiis10%00%00%10%
1948Evaldas Leliūga00%00%10%10%
1949mkreismo10%00%00%10%
1950Trophko00%00%10%10%
1951raiwal00%10%00%10%
1952Chupin Hleb00%00%10%10%
1953Dave Stanley10%00%00%10%
1954ArtasS00%00%10%10%
1955PaganFloater10%00%00%10%
1956lemoncube110%00%00%10%
1957johnny_198210%00%00%10%
1958kaukole00%10%00%10%
1959Baukstra10%00%00%10%
1960e2210%00%00%10%
1961Gintautas Jasiulionis10%00%00%10%
1962highpotential00%10%00%10%
1963oderplantscher10%00%00%10%
1964bitfix10%00%00%10%
1965Donatas Demskis10%00%00%10%
1966Arvydasd10%00%00%10%
1967IcZin00%00%10%10%
1968QRQLeeze10%00%00%10%
1969Tomas Adomaitis10%00%00%10%
1970Mind3d00%10%00%10%
1971Ekliptas00%00%10%10%
1972aburdukova_lyft00%00%10%10%
1973highflyer7410%00%00%10%
1974Remigijus Kiburys00%10%00%10%
1975tarakaskinas10%00%00%10%
1976gutmapping00%10%00%10%
1977Sultys10%00%00%10%
1978pyrog10%00%00%10%
1979Tadas Janušonis10%00%00%10%
1980Donatas Kalinauskas10%00%00%10%
1981VaidisOK10%00%00%10%
1982nilka10%00%00%10%
1983Игорь Гамаюнов10%00%00%10%
1984Fisheris10%00%00%10%
1985arturas8610%00%00%10%
1986Alexandrcfif10%00%00%10%
1987auwris10%00%00%10%
1988marek kleciak10%00%00%10%
1989IAmEditor10%00%00%10%
1990Friendly one10%00%00%10%
1991gert700%00%10%10%
1992Mantas Namikas10%00%00%10%
1993Игорь Батенёв10%00%00%10%
1994Vytaras Šukys10%00%00%10%
1995Vytautas10%00%00%10%
1996Shiaudinis00%00%10%10%
1997Tr4sK00%10%00%10%
1998geomatas00%00%10%10%
1999naXa!10%00%00%10%
2000Danil van Draanen10%00%00%10%
2001poornibadrinath10%00%00%10%
2002padmadrid00%00%10%10%
2003Danysan9510%00%00%10%
2004ipofanes10%00%00%10%
2005Edward00%00%10%10%
2006dsergejusv00%00%10%10%
2007SevenSeas191710%00%00%10%
2008emkei00%00%10%10%
2009Gvidas Raudonius00%00%10%10%
2010JoeG10%00%00%10%
2011PavelRus00%10%00%10%
2012Lialiuika10%00%00%10%
2013SlavScania10%00%00%10%
2014Aurelijus Rinkevicius10%00%00%10%
2015Rovastar00%00%10%10%
2016justinasr10%00%00%10%
2017Vaalds00%00%10%10%
2018andrewsh00%00%10%10%
2019k_b00%00%10%10%
2020Head10%00%00%10%
2021johnf0110%00%00%10%
2022Sergej Velicko10%00%00%10%
2023allbertas10%00%00%10%
2024ikartografas10%00%00%10%
2025StalkerOSM10%00%00%10%
2026Andrii Kokov10%00%00%10%
2027mllzxnet10%00%00%10%
2028Osmosefixer202100%00%10%10%
2029Aurimas Pauga10%00%00%10%
2030Mtargem10%00%00%10%
2031TaurasCol00%10%00%10%
2032Mirolt00%00%10%10%
2033Marius Kavaliauskas00%10%00%10%
2034Kidykas10%00%00%10%
2035Vin Diesil00%00%10%10%
2036Omnific00%00%10%10%
2037Ventlan10%00%00%10%
2038Justas Bajoras00%00%10%10%
2039BugFinder10%00%00%10%
2040geozeisig10%00%00%10%
2041Tomisk10%00%00%10%
2042cdavila10%00%00%10%
2043SaltoLTU10%00%00%10%
2044ficar00%00%10%10%
2045friedl00%10%00%10%
2046Aleksandr Markovskij00%00%10%10%
2047Zilvis10%00%00%10%
2048efred10%00%00%10%
2049Ivan Sveshnikov10%00%00%10%
2050Konstantin Semenov10%00%00%10%
2051kolosovski10%00%00%10%
2052tautvy10%00%00%10%
2053Vaida Utkaitė10%00%00%10%
2054cskabas00%10%00%10%
2055OskarasL00%10%00%10%
2056taspac10%00%00%10%
2057botmayank00%00%10%10%
2058Andrew210%00%00%10%
2059Денис Мельник10%00%00%10%
2060ArvydasV00%00%10%10%
2061patrikola00%00%10%10%
2062Panevėžio miesto GMP00%00%10%10%
2063vng_me10%00%00%10%
2064severas10%00%00%10%
2065Jaroslav Šlepnev10%00%00%10%
2066TarzanASG10%00%00%10%
2067ViktorasJ10%00%00%10%
2068JustinasA00%00%10%10%
2069Reclus10%00%00%10%
2070Horst_H00%00%10%10%
2071pl6510%00%00%10%
2072MariusSilv10%00%00%10%
2073Alexx5600%00%10%10%
2074egidijus198310%00%00%10%
2075kukricat10%00%00%10%
2076Evelina Ivanova10%00%00%10%
2077LLAQWA00%00%10%10%
2078Yuliya Halavach10%00%00%10%
2079Aurimas Kriauza10%00%00%10%
2080PauliusP10%00%00%10%
2081AINFOLINE00%00%10%10%
2082Zinko206610%00%00%10%
2083Lina Biel10%00%00%10%
2084Natanas Kriauza10%00%00%10%
2085ilmaras10%00%00%10%
2086Žilvinas Jakšys10%00%00%10%
2087mapper99900%00%10%10%
2088Incognitus10%00%00%10%
2089Autorepair Kaunas10%00%00%10%
2090Pušų Kiemas10%00%00%10%
2091OlgaBar10%00%00%10%
2092skaphe10%00%00%10%
2093Jonas Kalvanas00%00%10%10%
2094user_836675510%00%00%10%
2095Максім00%00%10%10%
2096a3uolas00%00%10%10%
2097WernerP10%00%00%10%
2098basilisk10%00%00%10%
2099Julius Zlioba10%00%00%10%
2100fivetrees00%00%10%10%
2101Maksym Kortunov10%00%00%10%
2102roman_fin10%00%00%10%
2103johndoe09784210%00%00%10%
2104FERINA36500%10%00%10%
2105smr00%10%00%10%
2106aurelijusv10%00%00%10%
2107Asumarin10%00%00%10%
2108clay_c10%00%00%10%
2109AzoteLovesU10%00%00%10%
2110Jahont jewelry10%00%00%10%
2111dmarko10%00%00%10%
2112mcaillet10%00%00%10%
2113laechoppe00%00%10%10%
2114dforsi10%00%00%10%
2115Matas Zanevičius10%00%00%10%
2116flamed10%00%00%10%
2117andi987600%00%10%10%
2118Mieniu22000%10%00%10%
2119bowfinger2610%00%00%10%
2120andreypi0110%00%00%10%
2121Jevgenijus Pa10%00%00%10%
2122Kalepom10%00%00%10%
2123Bandeles Varske10%00%00%10%
2124Zogg00%00%10%10%
2125Kestas16810%00%00%10%
2126NataliXen10%00%00%10%
2127TomasBa10%00%00%10%
2128Juste Papujste10%00%00%10%
2129Mina_Rue10%00%00%10%
2130Andrej Bukin10%00%00%10%
2131CCrep00%00%10%10%
2132MIPEC10%00%00%10%
2133Tomasz Golec10%00%00%10%
213411a10%00%00%10%
2135Elvina Ostapenko10%00%00%10%
2136fonomanas10%00%00%10%
2137byckel00%00%10%10%
2138rhcp2795910%00%00%10%
2139Егор Томм10%00%00%10%
2140Russ75000%00%10%10%
2141Tadas Čepas00%00%10%10%
2142morray00%00%10%10%
2143doublah00%00%10%10%
2144jslawin200%00%10%10%
2145Baltix Mantas00%00%10%10%
2146starsep00%00%10%10%
2147LAKAJA VISIEMS !!!10%00%00%10%
2148Robercin10%00%00%10%
2149Anton Rutkevich10%00%00%10%
2150Tomas Norbutas10%00%00%10%
2151dirtyidol10%00%00%10%
2152Lithuania10%00%00%10%
2153Jon Harald Sby10%00%00%10%
2154Andris Valerts10%00%00%10%
2155HenrisS00%00%10%10%
2156Ieva Rimkienė10%00%00%10%
2157mmd39100%00%10%10%
2158houtari10%00%00%10%
2159llc_datadelivery10%00%00%10%
2160Vodila8410%00%00%10%
2161Eglep10%00%00%10%
2162SchuChrin10%00%00%10%
2163Pilatus9410%00%00%10%
2164Basstoelpel10%00%00%10%
2165memefy10%00%00%10%
2166Geogast10%00%00%10%
2167dio_lt10%00%00%10%
2168Vilius110%00%00%10%
2169lkfmnadx00%00%10%10%
2170Mantak10%00%00%10%
2171almantas10%00%00%10%
2172Edvinas Šulcas10%00%00%10%
2173Oleg Kuzmin M10%00%00%10%
2174Gediminas Stončius10%00%00%10%
2175Андрей Самуйлик10%00%00%10%
2176nevamind10%00%00%10%
2177Станислав Дудинов10%00%00%10%
2178Kanstantsin10%00%00%10%
2179ELT1S10%00%00%10%
2180Barclay3610%00%00%10%
2181Nerijus Jasudas10%00%00%10%
2182Saulius Ad10%00%00%10%
2183Stasys Ražanauskas10%00%00%10%
2184sergglav10%00%00%10%
2185Gintautas Svilpa00%00%10%10%
2186wermak00%00%10%10%
2187gytis9021010%00%00%10%
2188Gediminas K Didžioji10%00%00%10%
2189GarrySun10%00%00%10%
2190lslachciak10%00%00%10%
2191BlueJay400%00%10%10%
2192Jyunhou00%00%10%10%
2193jc8603510%00%00%10%
2194torgerfsen10%00%00%10%
2195Tagras10%00%00%10%
2196Moniportus10%00%00%10%
2197trampatulis10%00%00%10%
2198Evaldas Prievelis10%00%00%10%
2199Leonardo Gutierrez00%00%10%10%
2200Jordi102410%00%00%10%
2201Rkanas10%00%00%10%
2202ANesteruk10%00%00%10%
2203Oskars Balodis10%00%00%10%
2204Parsley195500%00%10%10%
2205Edmundas Valantiejus00%00%10%10%
2206Latentor10%00%00%10%
2207Nick Rudd10%00%00%10%
2208larimaras10%00%00%10%
2209Richard Grincevich00%00%10%10%
2210Rimoze10%00%00%10%
2211jawerx10%00%00%10%
2212kaivi10%00%00%10%
2213dziastinux10%00%00%10%
2214gretmant10%00%00%10%
2215noperante10%00%00%10%
2216_SauBeR_10%00%00%10%
2217Deimantas S10%00%00%10%
2218Morozov22810%00%00%10%
2219Паша Омельчук10%00%00%10%
2220amillar10%00%00%10%
2221fireboy10%00%00%10%
2222Emilija Povilaityte10%00%00%10%
2223SunecoBIPA10%00%00%10%
2224Fumihiro Fuchiwaki10%00%00%10%
2225HiPPiE10%00%00%10%
2226Daumantas Kalkius10%00%00%10%
2227giedrius3510%00%00%10%
2228WOOO00%00%10%10%
2229alpo3z10%00%00%10%
2230Nst156700%00%10%10%
2231Pavel Khramtsov00%00%10%10%
2232Moggul10%00%00%10%
2233Александр Голушков00%00%10%10%
2234Tomas Aukstkalnis10%00%00%10%
2235Audrius Ramaneckas10%00%00%10%
2236And Rius00%00%10%10%
2237alexpranik10%00%00%10%
2238Aleksgirl113710%00%00%10%
2239Gisiger10%00%00%10%
2240Romualdas Levkovičius00%00%10%10%
2241DimaV10%00%00%10%
2242smootheFiets00%10%00%10%
2243freyfogle00%00%10%10%
2244Gediminas Vileikis10%00%00%10%
2245stiklainis10%00%00%10%
2246Haroldas Mackelo00%00%10%10%
2247Something B10%00%00%10%
2248Simonas Sokolovas10%00%00%10%
2249Mindaugas710810%00%00%10%
2250Mantas Sutkus10%00%00%10%
2251Judiciux10%00%00%10%
2252VėjasBaudėjas00%00%10%10%
2253Denis Belov A10%00%00%10%
2254Naglevic00%00%10%10%
2255OpenVegeMap10%00%00%10%
2256arnas atgalainis10%00%00%10%
2257hros00%00%10%10%
2258RajmundAndruskevic00%00%10%10%
2259Рамунас Дидевич10%00%00%10%
2260Ed Arhim10%00%00%10%
2261V85610%00%00%10%
2262Nerijus7500%00%10%10%
2263Tadis10%00%00%10%
2264Paulius1610%00%00%10%
2265repa40x00%00%10%10%
2266Geomapper6910%00%00%10%

Atnaujinta: 2021-07-25