#NaudotojasTaškų%Kelių%Plotų%Iš viso%
1Tomas Straupis379213923.32%16455634.72%24220417.67%419889923.19%
2Aurimas Fišeras249051615.32%4976310.5%16758812.23%270786714.96%
3mindedie205033012.61%123952.62%30311822.12%236584313.07%
4pvx12312312297.57%259255.47%672344.91%13243887.31%
5Litawor8327465.12%176863.73%770765.62%9275085.12%
6Rolis6666937744.27%149363.15%708305.17%7795404.31%
7Algirdas Straupis4723152.9%14720.31%655084.78%5392952.98%
8Witska4714872.9%112862.38%149021.09%4976752.75%
9Snaiperis4165882.56%117392.48%257911.88%4541182.51%
10empers2897121.78%120732.55%283742.07%3301591.82%
11irasesu3007151.85%73881.56%144741.06%3225771.78%
12SilvereX1909251.17%138362.92%215581.57%2263191.25%
13Jurkis1860151.14%12560.27%373762.73%2246471.24%
14Runis2007961.23%180083.8%42470.31%2230511.23%
15Dirbam1964381.21%14280.3%84160.61%2062821.14%
16sauls1799451.11%95172.01%63030.46%1957651.08%
17Algiux1336360.82%29360.62%156731.14%1522450.84%
18Bravo_two_zer01246820.77%41520.88%135140.99%1423480.79%
19Amberis1082710.67%37780.8%224631.64%1345120.74%
20Kestas1121145630.7%51731.09%49310.36%1246670.69%
21EdvinasJ_LT1016560.63%31960.67%88510.65%1137030.63%
22HuntersX876850.54%30520.64%87300.64%994670.55%
23importLT952540.59%00%39400.29%991940.55%
24ieskok844660.52%5880.12%38130.28%888670.49%
25Vitalka809620.5%13460.28%28980.21%852060.47%
26AndroidLT720310.44%6300.13%112240.82%838850.46%
27gviken628880.39%24250.51%75260.55%728390.4%
28Admịn505310.31%104522.21%19410.14%629240.35%
29TheEdvinazard522610.32%11160.24%66510.49%600280.33%
30cicka434120.27%29580.62%63940.47%527640.29%
31skystis382720.24%39850.84%44680.33%467250.26%
32pauliusz424430.26%16310.34%22120.16%462860.26%
33baipaseris335780.21%6460.14%93780.68%436020.24%
34Domant3lis326770.2%38040.8%45780.33%410590.23%
35dec306190.19%7810.16%24830.18%338830.19%
36kanaris304790.19%7930.17%22190.16%334910.18%
37robsas2263380.16%1650.03%38280.28%303310.17%
38richmondas268800.17%16370.35%10780.08%295950.16%
39JustPats237700.15%9150.19%8040.06%254890.14%
40why_not_zoidberg190250.12%130%49810.36%240190.13%
41Fishas186170.11%460.01%5060.04%191690.11%
42ruukas186530.11%2770.06%830.01%190130.11%
43Junisata173490.11%2140.05%14030.1%189660.1%
44ygcgjp5160660.1%11490.24%13830.1%185980.1%
45Ru-Ubuntu147430.09%1240.03%9770.07%158440.09%
46baubusiukas152410.09%200%2770.02%155380.09%
47LY3OO126830.08%9060.19%16390.12%152280.08%
48Enrikaju128310.08%60%22550.16%150920.08%
49klimakas129420.08%5430.11%11050.08%145900.08%
50Ivaness2117130.07%1560.03%25640.19%144330.08%
51Mantaz129450.08%6930.15%840.01%137220.08%
52Алекс Мок107420.07%390.01%25740.19%133550.07%
53saimhe126710.08%4190.09%1310.01%132210.07%
54Kazbek116230.07%2270.05%8850.06%127350.07%
55Jay May109190.07%14320.3%2380.02%125890.07%
56ᴀᴅᴍɪɴ96200.06%19130.4%1680.01%117010.06%
57logo2495490.06%4550.1%14740.11%114780.06%
58gedzoox67810.04%2600.05%43200.32%113610.06%
59editor8842950.03%32680.69%36740.27%112370.06%
60alga102100.06%6130.13%2720.02%110950.06%
61rkkr101400.06%7740.16%820.01%109960.06%
62sirexmantas93970.06%820.02%8800.06%103590.06%
63svs87230.05%240.01%3280.02%90750.05%
64micha_k76750.05%12980.27%810.01%90540.05%
65Kibiras81850.05%210%00%82060.05%
66chachafish71960.04%6830.14%2990.02%81780.05%
67Polyglot77050.05%3170.07%80%80300.04%
68Nikita Kozlov71270.04%4290.09%190%75750.04%
69Faustacdc67580.04%200%7890.06%75670.04%
70benek59510.04%2780.06%9490.07%71780.04%
71kirrageo65170.04%30%3700.03%68900.04%
72JusteAt59470.04%2670.06%5120.04%67260.04%
73SnauDalius62290.04%710.01%4220.03%67220.04%
74vaicius66810.04%20%20%66850.04%
75arcth52680.03%13890.29%80%66650.04%
76qwarc63800.04%750.02%1550.01%66100.04%
77Plastic62970.04%20%1170.01%64160.04%
78stasas57110.04%2360.05%2270.02%61740.03%
79Tautvydas55550.03%480.01%5600.04%61630.03%
80meijerry56260.03%3940.08%610%60810.03%
81svinariezas57350.04%710.01%1490.01%59550.03%
82vaitaitai55370.03%1860.04%900.01%58130.03%
83rimmis51380.03%470.01%3070.02%54920.03%
84Resutas48720.03%2620.06%3500.03%54840.03%
85Daliuskr49430.03%4480.09%860.01%54770.03%
86neydomus46910.03%690.01%6320.05%53920.03%
87Ignas7947080.03%2080.04%3320.02%52480.03%
88kuzavas48700.03%2210.05%1380.01%52290.03%
89MartynasMargis43990.03%270.01%7340.05%51600.03%
90Armix1048970.03%150%1750.01%50870.03%
91Vanrook49820.03%150%840.01%50810.03%
92JuliusG45270.03%2570.05%2850.02%50690.03%
93Lunat1c46480.03%480.01%3710.03%50670.03%
94Edvardas48570.03%120%910.01%49600.03%
95Raitisx49530.03%00%10%49540.03%
96Kristijonas Skrytė42010.03%1770.04%5070.04%48850.03%
97Kaukas18050.01%21390.45%8370.06%47810.03%
98Paulius Karpavičius43830.03%230%3330.02%47390.03%
99FireWizard40460.02%2680.06%3850.03%46990.03%
100Žilvinas Jonaitis41120.03%3560.08%2200.02%46880.03%
101Testaᵴ36010.02%8310.18%670%44990.02%
102AdventrrGrrl40180.02%2060.04%1080.01%43320.02%
103Matas Ramoška42260.03%410.01%490%43160.02%
104Kontis35370.02%3790.08%3210.02%42370.02%
105airidrisk39160.02%1200.03%160%40520.02%
106Władysław Komorek39920.02%340.01%10%40270.02%
107zoory34360.02%250.01%5100.04%39710.02%
108Rita Jokubavičiūtė34140.02%20%5500.04%39660.02%
109stanton38330.02%690.01%130%39150.02%
110Dupleksas29540.02%990.02%6590.05%37120.02%
111Pranske29720.02%5860.12%1230.01%36810.02%
112dervol33730.02%2410.05%460%36600.02%
113Mindaugas Bandzevicius32980.02%220%1900.01%35100.02%
114wincak29230.02%1900.04%2360.02%33490.02%
115Mettal27970.02%3530.07%300%31800.02%
116kebil29430.02%1020.02%10%30460.02%
117Andrius Carto25770.02%1240.03%3350.02%30360.02%
118t160728c03514425670.02%2290.05%150%28110.02%
119mrt12323460.01%60%4440.03%27960.02%
120haloGEN24100.01%680.01%2100.02%26880.01%
121panzinovas23230.01%1410.03%1120.01%25760.01%
122Andrius A21850.01%270.01%3050.02%25170.01%
123Suduvis24100.01%180%550%24830.01%
124Pfad-Finder23360.01%640.01%510%24510.01%
125yaugenka20270.01%3720.08%100%24090.01%
126proesel6322620.01%680.01%00%23300.01%
127cooks100021830.01%90%720.01%22640.01%
128Spaudikas16860.01%3900.08%1200.01%21960.01%
129poviliukas17780.01%10%4130.03%21920.01%
130Mindaugas Pažemys20010.01%650.01%870.01%21530.01%
131evaldasg20280.01%240.01%470%20990.01%
132kris2paz17410.01%760.02%2680.02%20850.01%
133user_1688120160.01%120%260%20540.01%
134bihel19790.01%330.01%300%20420.01%
135Popkornas16650.01%1570.03%1270.01%19490.01%
136SDFAVERVTRA17540.01%440.01%1280.01%19260.01%
137kaiD16040.01%700.01%2480.02%19220.01%
138Snajus18500.01%90%290%18880.01%
139netwizard17370.01%520.01%530%18420.01%
140Ekstass16080.01%1040.02%920.01%18040.01%
141cat_crash3840%13850.29%110%17800.01%
142rmikke6880%5240.11%5660.04%17780.01%
143JJJWegdam5270%12430.26%30%17730.01%
144papartis15800.01%1130.02%520%17450.01%
145Paulius Savickas15860.01%10%1550.01%17420.01%
146folnin8990.01%270.01%8110.06%17370.01%
147talifero16130.01%210%670%17010.01%
148Virex15970.01%260.01%310%16540.01%
149Adweven15420.01%980.02%60%16460.01%
150ErKus13860.01%1870.04%370%16100.01%
151Vilmantas14900.01%210%650%15760.01%
152leorimkus14830.01%290.01%440%15560.01%
153ForstEK12970.01%20%2550.02%15540.01%
154enedaniel13020.01%680.01%1380.01%15080.01%
155Edmundas Šostakas13390.01%490.01%1100.01%14980.01%
156woy_cb14400.01%530.01%20%14950.01%
157nyuriks1800%6760.14%5950.04%14510.01%
158Norrlandsson12960.01%30%1260.01%14250.01%
159-=dkd=-10880.01%130%3180.02%14190.01%
160aivsim12930.01%560.01%600%14090.01%
161rosomak14040.01%00%40%14080.01%
162Aidas Kasparas11220.01%1220.03%1630.01%14070.01%
163keisas12770.01%630.01%230%13630.01%
164Lupus Piscator12010.01%790.02%660%13460.01%
165ZKibildis13080.01%00%00%13080.01%
166kriksis11120.01%230%1720.01%13070.01%
167Mikael Korpela10900.01%380.01%1580.01%12860.01%
168mgreblikas12290.01%510.01%10%12810.01%
169CLC06_LV12570.01%00%00%12570.01%
170didli3680%1610.03%7040.05%12330.01%
171Pinke10530.01%1480.03%130%12140.01%
172tony98811150.01%00%900.01%12050.01%
173Koolp10810.01%540.01%690.01%12040.01%
174ArvydasC10320.01%720.02%900.01%11940.01%
175mastantis10460.01%30%1310.01%11800.01%
176ridixcr9940.01%190%1670.01%11800.01%
177kedaradek11770.01%00%20%11790.01%
178richlv10410.01%750.02%630%11790.01%
179baldiss10920.01%70%470%11460.01%
180Motiejus9640.01%30%1580.01%11250.01%
181Dima M11090.01%00%130%11220.01%
182audira10790.01%270.01%150%11210.01%
183Kristupas10520.01%410.01%210%11140.01%
184irasesu110590.01%110%360%11060.01%
185Skelas10290.01%610.01%80%10980.01%
186Petras Kudaras10320.01%260.01%250%10830.01%
187iWowik4220%6410.14%130%10760.01%
188sirexo9610.01%150%940.01%10700.01%
189malenki10530.01%90%20%10640.01%
190Расслабон10530.01%60%20%10610.01%
191lashkevi8870.01%110%1600.01%10580.01%
192kaleda10440.01%130%00%10570.01%
193besgeo9580.01%220%460%10260.01%
194Sneikeris8990.01%00%1210.01%10200.01%
195Edytuk8190.01%10%1960.01%10160.01%
196Seraphicus10010.01%80%00%10090.01%
197Giedrius P8360.01%00%1580.01%9940.01%
198KestutisS8340.01%60%1500.01%9900.01%
199ulrichg9500.01%200%30%9730.01%
200kuz299010.01%140%550%9700.01%
201KarolisLe8500.01%00%1140.01%9640.01%
202Dobrogor8530.01%10%1040.01%9580.01%
203anton_flak8440.01%560.01%570%9570.01%
204whalerich8830.01%410.01%90%9330.01%
205gosumd6030%540.01%2650.02%9220.01%
206dankpoet7670%330.01%1220.01%9220.01%
207Povilas04088390.01%460.01%250%9100.01%
208InDel8930.01%150%00%9080.01%
209MinskaLT7440%1190.03%170%8800%
210Peda7000%20%1740.01%8760%
211thesaraslt8040%140%490%8670%
212Klej7700%50%880.01%8630%
213simukis8100%400.01%120%8620%
214ika-chan!8250.01%00%150%8400%
215Nerijus KVL7710%430.01%200%8340%
216Talius7720%340.01%130%8190%
217Maksimas Zacharovas5900%1760.04%250%7910%
218karitotp6490%130%1280.01%7900%
219b-jazz-bot4610%40%3170.02%7820%
220Maris337400%390.01%10%7800%
221soaipin6400%620.01%750.01%7770%
222Ignas Gr6230%110%1410.01%7750%
223zarembukas4160%600.01%2790.02%7550%
224Audisx6430%460.01%630%7520%
225Irmantas A7170%250.01%60%7480%
226Kieshiuz2400%30%4940.04%7370%
227oskoo3980%610.01%2500.02%7090%
228prmz6910%40%10%6960%
2293nr1qe5660%950.02%300%6910%
230operis6660%200%30%6890%
231waldschirat6470%180%20%6670%
232Eriks Zelenka6470%20%70%6560%
233sperlingskauz6070%460.01%10%6540%
234Kęstutis Kuncaitis6430%10%60%6500%
235Hendrikklaas6310%100%00%6410%
236Edward Rutkowski5450%120%840.01%6410%
237geras26290%50%20%6360%
238Burgman5410%750.02%150%6310%
239alelliuja6260%20%10%6290%
240Pulsas5790%190%290%6270%
241Crate75180%140%930.01%6250%
242Kestas5550%480.01%110%6140%
243zalas6070%00%00%6070%
244Pnvz4970%740.02%100%5810%
24540044660%690.01%450%5800%
246rvbvirgis5300%390.01%10%5700%
247ASN4340%1120.02%220%5680%
248DGanas4880%450.01%300%5630%
249Agne_D4860%00%720.01%5580%
250Mantazzo3720%1410.03%440%5570%
251gadacz4910%430.01%140%5480%
252DarMacas5000%230%180%5410%
253stikonas4910%120%260%5290%
254kankel4220%920.02%120%5260%
255mypid3700%210%1310.01%5220%
256megaliuz4010%150%1040.01%5200%
257mmahmud4120%00%1070.01%5190%
258MindN4560%550.01%10%5120%
259KEdas3840%660.01%480%4980%
260dannykath4040%160%770.01%4970%
261pittrichimica4670%90%40%4800%
262Владимир К1410%2390.05%980.01%4780%
263Aleksasfi4380%60%280%4720%
264Oleg Fried4480%180%10%4670%
265Mantinis4310%30%310%4650%
266pakapakapa3990%170%430%4590%
267Džiugas4350%10%190%4550%
268Serdis4150%00%310%4460%
269Joost van Os2270%1950.04%40%4260%
270zero signal4020%240.01%00%4260%
271geo-ranger3840%390.01%20%4250%
272Laureenas3600%110%510%4220%
273yachtsworld3520%290.01%400%4210%
274azimut400gon3720%310.01%180%4210%
275Pavel Zubkou4190%00%00%4190%
276leojth4080%50%50%4180%
277Rekrutacja3950%150%00%4100%
278aš aš3790%40%240%4070%
279dawidi3140%80%830.01%4050%
280Aidynskas3890%130%00%4020%
281krizas3760%170%80%4010%
282valdoes3910%00%100%4010%
283Jonas Jasas3620%370.01%10%4000%
284WoGraSo3830%130%00%3960%
285Daniel from Vilnius3230%570.01%60%3860%
286WJtW470%3350.07%00%3820%
287Peter143590%190%30%3810%
288victorenator3740%10%00%3750%
289Garmin-User10%3620.08%110%3740%
290Influenza3050%530.01%160%3740%
291CurlyCurd2980%570.01%190%3740%
292Win32netsky3710%00%00%3710%
293vtv3500%90%110%3700%
294Zmianowy3460%10%210%3680%
295Administratorius3300%130%210%3640%
296Mar Mar3110%160%340%3610%
297peremycke3030%130%400%3560%
298Darius Pakajavas3090%00%440%3530%
299trolleway1720%1650.03%120%3490%
300nenormalus (Irmantas)3100%350.01%10%3460%
301Yoshinion3230%170%30%3430%
302beweta2960%310.01%120%3390%
303gwinder2560%00%800.01%3360%
304srim2490%770.02%50%3310%
305bdiscoe3200%10%90%3300%
306TwoRjun3210%50%00%3260%
307RokasRo2560%60%540%3160%
308Mixasss2360%400.01%400%3160%
309palimpadum2950%190%00%3140%
310Sliekas_Satanistas3060%30%20%3110%
311Pavelfantik2540%520.01%40%3100%
312Zygimantas2610%270.01%160%3040%
313bal0r2690%70%210%2970%
314Tarasgin2420%460.01%00%2880%
315andmyheadkeaps2390%30%450%2870%
316Helmchen422610%50%180%2840%
317Myniux2540%290.01%00%2830%
318Pholric2650%100%80%2830%
319Sniekas1450%400.01%980.01%2830%
320Rokas Radavičius2620%180%20%2820%
321PoJus2670%120%00%2790%
322UrSuS2610%130%30%2770%
323Kotryna Val2330%00%370%2700%
324ŋƎŋ2420%190%70%2680%
325wildMan2100%230%280%2610%
326progdis2320%200%80%2600%
327lynce252580%00%00%2580%
328Saxonyking2370%30%150%2550%
329Pagonnis2340%80%130%2550%
330EdvinasN2470%00%50%2520%
331Vitalijus Slavinskas2210%290.01%00%2500%
332sz520qm2250%140%40%2430%
333Vladekk2390%30%00%2420%
334Jacek_lodz2050%30%330%2410%
335FlashHornet2360%00%40%2400%
336Claudius Henrichs1170%1170.02%20%2360%
337tadzikaz2360%00%00%2360%
338minri2180%170%00%2350%
339P---A00%00%2340.02%2340%
340Alvydas Vitkauskas2310%00%00%2310%
341Alexalex882120%90%80%2290%
342IrKa892190%100%00%2290%
343IKS__BY2220%00%60%2280%
344MaestroWS2000%280.01%00%2280%
345Papilietis1650%110%510%2270%
346wheelmap_visitor1340%00%920.01%2260%
347flierfy270%1940.04%20%2230%
348KartaBY2090%100%10%2200%
349Monkelis02010%50%120%2180%
350Radek_trz2030%50%100%2180%
351Maturi0n2050%70%40%2160%
352Benaaasaaas1870%180%110%2160%
353law_skynet2020%130%00%2150%
354PelleB1760%120%260%2140%
355mbrijun2000%00%100%2100%
356Darius Guobis1840%00%250%2090%
357Zebediejus2010%70%00%2080%
358arist22070%00%00%2070%
359himouse2050%20%00%2070%
360Deivis2030%00%00%2030%
361JusTama1820%00%190%2010%
362rivermont1860%140%00%2000%
363Vnuks1850%140%00%1990%
364Benas Jokimcius1690%220%80%1990%
365Arunas Azz1790%90%60%1940%
366RomanasS1460%420.01%50%1930%
367KiprasKancys1850%60%00%1910%
368Wikidata1760%00%150%1910%
369LiudasBar1260%510.01%130%1900%
370cepesko1740%10%150%1900%
371acidemic1670%00%220%1890%
372ericlew1120%40%730.01%1890%
373batareichik1880%00%10%1890%
374Editor891560%140%180%1880%
375Flabada1710%150%00%1860%
376AzurRu1350%80%420%1850%
377Maris_av1680%70%100%1850%
378dziugas1810%10%00%1820%
379Nitronetas1420%390.01%10%1820%
380Antanas Kiberis1010%00%800.01%1810%
381AudriusU1560%120%120%1800%
382UrisLT1710%80%00%1790%
383rokasaitenta1590%200%00%1790%
384КурЛюд1690%90%10%1790%
385AgneC1710%20%50%1780%
386Sharemonster1680%80%10%1770%
387iey6Om7C1520%190%50%1760%
388PovilasVe1550%10%200%1760%
389VilMapper1570%00%190%1760%
390Andriusss19951720%20%10%1750%
391indidan1640%110%00%1750%
392wmyrda1420%290.01%20%1730%
393Domas151430%20%280%1730%
394Andrzej33451510%110%110%1730%
395Svajoklis1480%10%240%1730%
396maxim_20041580%20%110%1710%
397GeorgijL1510%70%110%1690%
398ext51540%00%120%1660%
399teddyfox781490%140%10%1640%
4005R-MFT1530%90%20%1640%
401viato1570%70%00%1640%
402rimukas1350%70%220%1640%
403danvyr1020%00%600%1620%
404ingis1550%00%30%1580%
405ediyes1550%20%00%1570%
406krysha1410%60%90%1560%
407p1271430%60%60%1550%
408nepalka1510%20%20%1550%
409Vladas1000%20%520%1540%
410d-travel1230%270.01%30%1530%
411jpleik1210%90%220%1520%
412yasondinalt1380%10%90%1480%
413PP821480%00%00%1480%
414SegMar1340%130%00%1470%
415Azariasz Trzciński220%30%1210.01%1460%
416raupach1450%00%00%1450%
417ADW3331150%130%170%1450%
418peter_osm1320%40%70%1430%
419paleshukgeo1090%200%120%1410%
420Entry1160%120%130%1410%
421infomenas1320%00%60%1380%
422Linxes1140%50%190%1380%
423-Valentino-1130%240.01%00%1370%
424gramiozi1330%20%20%1370%
425Marius_910%100%350%1360%
426Ignacijus1000%10%350%1360%
427Algis Dalgis1350%00%00%1350%
428Prot D1280%50%00%1330%
429OPerivar1170%100%50%1320%
430Obelixx1310%00%00%1310%
431robas1270%40%00%1310%
432malta-dinger1090%00%220%1310%
433pawka0071290%10%10%1310%
434oxyo1120%00%180%1300%
435MalingaGIS1040%00%260%1300%
436jaimemd1290%00%00%1290%
437RichRico860%220%200%1280%
438haendi1090%170%10%1270%
439MHohmann1060%120%90%1270%
440YalCat1040%00%230%1270%
441zauras1020%00%240%1260%
442lefty011220%30%00%1250%
443OSMF Data Working Group1250%00%00%1250%
444Povilniu1200%40%00%1240%
445Donatas1240%00%00%1240%
446Telecs810%00%420%1230%
447povilas 56251160%50%20%1230%
448ttobi1180%50%00%1230%
449techwebpd1200%10%10%1220%
450chesska1000%00%220%1220%
451ixius1110%00%100%1210%
452Swizzas980%120%100%1200%
453eXmajor1190%10%00%1200%
454Laurynas Tamošiūnas990%50%160%1200%
455Felin990%180%00%1170%
456uldics1160%00%00%1160%
457udra950%10%200%1160%
458janusekvi950%00%200%1150%
459comborohdeo930%140%70%1140%
460SomeoneElse_Revert10%1030.02%80%1120%
461GT211000%120%00%1120%
462Budinas1000%00%110%1110%
463MichaelCollinson1100%00%00%1100%
464ZeroBreach1060%00%10%1070%
465djakon999880%40%150%1070%
466HawkenIV950%80%40%1070%
467kliurka900%150%10%1060%
468Shutoff83770%270.01%00%1040%
469Spanholz1040%00%00%1040%
470kestutisj1040%00%00%1040%
471PauliusR1000%00%30%1030%
472pozzeco860%100%70%1030%
473Anrijs Terauds850%130%50%1030%
474mobtechpd850%50%130%1030%
475Prusaker1020%10%00%1030%
476Sarunas Buzius500%20%510%1030%
477rai22910%00%120%1030%
478Charlo!!e900%120%00%1020%
479rrissiek760%240.01%20%1020%
480Benas878880%00%130%1010%
481Heroy1010%00%00%1010%
482Andrius Valentukonis890%90%30%1010%
483Katepalas880%10%110%1000%
484andrej24770%00%230%1000%
485vilmantasr70%10%920.01%1000%
486Bkarolinab870%60%70%1000%
487Ильин Роман740%30%230%1000%
488PLQ690%10%290%990%
489eiyou980%10%00%990%
490bagnolais910%10%70%990%
491vicko890%10%90%990%
492sashmatash850%130%10%990%
493Vilmantas Matulis750%170%60%980%
494VyvIT800%110%70%980%
495skainetas20%180%780.01%980%
496Erendis870%30%70%970%
497RGraefen750%210%00%960%
498meToString950%00%00%950%
499seplute820%10%110%940%
500CCfan910%10%20%940%
5013KM800%00%130%930%
502Toliman920%00%00%920%
503Juliusan920%00%00%920%
504EdgarVALYS710%180%30%920%
505Pavel Melnikov850%30%20%900%
506Keliautojas780%00%110%890%
507Megachip730%100%60%890%
508Tomas Vilda800%10%70%880%
509gunnar1m650%220%00%870%
510prierstab210%560.01%100%870%
511pAnda71820%50%00%870%
512Chaman78810%40%20%870%
513tbicr630%210%30%870%
514belekas810%50%00%860%
515dgvirtual820%10%30%860%
516vilsed820%20%20%860%
517Ignasax710%70%70%850%
518Rasputinas270%00%580%850%
519Rytis270%140%440%850%
520A67-A6700%840.02%00%840%
521absofgalileo820%00%20%840%
522aholt830%00%00%830%
523FuseR640%00%190%830%
524vmmltu830%00%00%830%
525PovilasK770%20%30%820%
526aytfadc00%810.02%00%810%
527heineken710%100%00%810%
528Denisas730%00%70%800%
529FvGordon380%160%260%800%
530de vries750%20%30%800%
531_Olenka_590%190%10%790%
532Kynai740%10%40%790%
533egiss790%00%00%790%
534Artaz Spindulys770%00%10%780%
535Marian Mirzojan500%180%100%780%
536dlongi710%60%00%770%
537Yevgeny Gromov770%00%00%770%
538aarp65770%00%00%770%
539Alexey_ND710%20%30%760%
540Mantowx660%60%40%760%
541fabius12750%00%00%750%
542cxc670%80%00%750%
543Andriukas740%00%10%750%
544albertux600%00%150%750%
545DavidWhitt710%00%40%750%
546Simonas Valencius710%30%00%740%
547brendonas610%20%110%740%
548Buddhika Chathuranga590%00%150%740%
549AudLiut650%60%30%740%
550Jaszczur680%50%00%730%
551aleksas720%00%10%730%
552MantasJonas400%250.01%80%730%
553MKarolis730%00%00%730%
554Felis Pimeja730%00%00%730%
555laurius650%20%50%720%
556Firefishy660%60%00%720%
557小智智540%180%00%720%
558LBRaskus560%120%40%720%
559avalik490%100%120%710%
560Vytautas Drakšas520%50%140%710%
561bes_internal660%10%30%700%
562Darius Nečiūnas580%00%120%700%
563furban440%10%250%700%
564Deividas610%80%00%690%
565Pauliuz180%20%490%690%
566Dani CS650%30%10%690%
567indiguus680%10%00%690%
568Marchyus590%40%60%690%
569DorasPilietis470%160%50%680%
570Hstmars550%40%80%670%
571Rimss660%00%10%670%
572DonMapper660%00%10%670%
573drulia620%40%00%660%
574S3bast1an490%20%150%660%
575valkata490%120%50%660%
576MartynasB540%100%20%660%
577dkwolf610%50%00%660%
578ollufer570%00%90%660%
579Vytautas007280%30%340%650%
580piligab460%30%160%650%
581greenmoon640%10%00%650%
582Sierz_Kr620%00%30%650%
583KR-KRKR-KR380%00%260%640%
584LLlypuk82530%100%10%640%
585SwirlyBird520%10%110%640%
586Style Mistake610%30%00%640%
587Modest7280%360.01%00%640%
588rupps580%10%50%640%
589KartoGrapHiti530%00%110%640%
590Julius Lisauskas60%00%570%630%
591Jannis Deeleman460%140%30%630%
592hvbb540%80%10%630%
593zveriun530%40%60%630%
594zarl560%00%60%620%
595Rimantas Andrijauskas470%150%00%620%
596Diomas550%50%20%620%
597PhQ490%20%110%620%
598Arngis490%130%00%620%
599viiskis610%00%00%610%
600Arunas Kucinskas570%00%40%610%
601G&B600%00%00%600%
602🇨🇿 Roman Horník500%30%60%590%
603Karolis Ryselis550%10%30%590%
604Dedkrius336590%00%00%590%
605andygol580%00%10%590%
606Bawbas480%100%00%580%
607Oli-Wan00%00%580%580%
608erikasas530%30%20%580%
609artis1974570%10%00%580%
610samotnik580%00%00%580%
611geowas430%90%50%570%
612Burtininkai550%00%10%560%
613R_VD410%10%140%560%
614andklv70%00%490%560%
615MrFigroti520%40%00%560%
616derFred280%10%270%560%
617Eugene_C370%80%100%550%
618Alfux500%20%30%550%
619Gediminas Golcevas420%20%110%550%
620Jusstin88460%10%80%550%
621Martynas Šapalas410%70%60%540%
622Dwim470%60%10%540%
623popierinis480%40%20%540%
624ratrun250%290.01%00%540%
625dez520%00%10%530%
626war1u5510%00%20%530%
627budgawl00%00%530%530%
628dkiselev530%00%00%530%
629static_screen440%90%00%530%
630Validator280%240.01%10%530%
631smarties480%10%40%530%
632Torsten Teubert530%00%00%530%
633jan_olieslagers400%70%60%530%
634Tadas Simkus510%00%10%520%
635zenithlt490%00%30%520%
636Giedrius V470%10%40%520%
637borism346440%40%40%520%
638IMurzich480%10%30%520%
639iav460%20%40%520%
640Yury Yatsynovich220%260.01%30%510%
641annakulikowa500%00%10%510%
642MrGregory320%00%190%510%
643naraxer340%120%50%510%
644fx99490%00%20%510%
645_Garrison_410%100%00%510%
646sarunaskub480%30%00%510%
647Mantas Volungevičius290%190%20%500%
648Kostik250%240.01%10%500%
649Md Atikuzzaman Limon400%00%100%500%
650Frankas390%110%00%500%
651tuscias500%00%00%500%
652Zbigniew_Czernik420%80%00%500%
653stryga90%250.01%150%490%
654KTim470%20%00%490%
655Daern300%190%00%490%
656wuzel470%00%20%490%
657grg07480%10%00%490%
658Tauskutis230%00%260%490%
659Marius Gedminas420%40%20%480%
660Scaurr0ck480%00%00%480%
661FrankT480%00%00%480%
662Serge Osypenko160%180%140%480%
663Dariuskas470%00%10%480%
664Ionrec380%50%50%480%
665pfui_osm_korinthenkacker450%00%20%470%
666VLR470%00%00%470%
667Vitiok340%40%90%470%
668Panda's Eyes350%00%120%470%
669IvanDmit350%00%120%470%
670Mykapyka430%30%10%470%
671neviera360%00%110%470%
672Willy Bakker150%320.01%00%470%
673Handas_460%10%00%470%
674sigiskardas290%10%170%470%
675atynotgal350%00%110%460%
676PauliusL370%80%10%460%
677DeBigC450%00%10%460%
678liftarn440%10%10%460%
679thezbyg450%00%00%450%
680werner2101400%30%10%440%
681MACHTnix440%00%00%440%
682woodpeck_repair260%100%70%430%
683nogalosa120%00%310%430%
684iluminiele410%10%10%430%
685cra7337380%00%40%420%
686Gamesh400%10%10%420%
687BagdanLn410%00%10%420%
688alexvas400%20%00%420%
689opc330350%40%20%410%
690Domantas390%00%20%410%
691GazEddyr00%410.01%00%410%
692Vytenisa380%10%20%410%
693ignas_im390%10%10%410%
694Tom2208280%120%10%410%
695Muthu lakshmi280%00%130%410%
696mantasch360%10%40%410%
697valerik2010340%10%50%400%
698NeenjaTurtle340%00%60%400%
699Albinas B400%00%00%400%
700veryshort350%10%30%390%
701Norbis DDD390%00%00%390%
702funk_soul_brother310%70%10%390%
703Lukas Malaiška320%00%70%390%
704jopsinas380%00%10%390%
705Ori952330%60%00%390%
706white_gecko260%30%90%380%
707ok1320%20%40%380%
708bahnpirat50%330.01%00%380%
709zeempt270%100%10%380%
710thepiterwayne380%00%00%380%
711hurdygurdyman380%00%00%380%
712yuryleb100%40%240%380%
713TomasFe280%100%00%380%
714Smacer370%00%10%380%
715freayd340%40%00%380%
716KasimirK340%10%20%370%
717Peterstichel370%00%00%370%
718petras1987260%60%50%370%
719Kristaps Grundsteins360%10%00%370%
720Max Smits290%80%00%370%
721borgu370%00%00%370%
722Arun Balaji240%00%130%370%
723calfarome250%110%10%370%
724Airazz350%00%20%370%
725Андрей Клопов20%350.01%00%370%
726Aroche320%30%20%370%
727Stalfur300%00%70%370%
728akashihi360%10%00%370%
729Jevgenij340%10%20%370%
730linas_ka320%10%40%370%
731mermar290%60%20%370%
732Agnė Ne170%170%20%360%
733Сергей-Питер320%40%00%360%
734malcolmh310%20%30%360%
735Edward_Nemencine360%00%00%360%
736filu300%00%60%360%
737Lobelt_2360%00%00%360%
738only4denn290%50%20%360%
739igopop320%30%00%350%
740rusjanis270%00%80%350%
741friesede350%00%00%350%
742Carl Palanga330%00%20%350%
743ba246300%50%00%350%
744Žilvinas Švedkauskas280%00%70%350%
745Ramūnas Gruodis290%10%50%350%
746Tronikon340%10%00%350%
747piotrS320%00%30%350%
748Laurynas340%00%00%340%
749Kraanc330%10%00%340%
750cupofcoffee320%20%00%340%
751ner_uz_ka300%40%00%340%
752radvilb330%00%10%340%
753Lith902270%70%00%340%
754Nordpfeil270%00%60%330%
755the Sandinator330%00%00%330%
756Jonislovas330%00%00%330%
757Daineras1200%100%30%330%
758pHesant_SK320%00%10%330%
759Alessss280%00%50%330%
760theftfleft290%30%10%330%
761changchun_1290%40%00%330%
762giena32330%00%00%330%
763Aliaksandr Shaban300%00%30%330%
764Angrentil290%30%00%320%
765michalfabik260%60%00%320%
766zbich70320%00%00%320%
767Dariu5300%20%00%320%
768aidz290%20%00%310%
769ArizonaMapper300%00%10%310%
770Kotya290%10%10%310%
771Nokia Nst-4290%10%10%310%
772SirBenelux190%10%110%310%
773MblKiTA300%00%10%310%
774samely280%20%00%300%
775AudriusK300%00%00%300%
776Dyoma220%00%80%300%
777andisimo300%00%00%300%
778vitska300%00%00%300%
779Jevgenij Liniov290%00%10%300%
780Var-vara200%100%00%300%
781bads_tm190%70%40%300%
782Abadonne290%00%00%290%
783tvitas200%00%90%290%
784DoubleA40%230%20%290%
785lin18280%00%00%280%
786Tadas Krasauskas210%00%70%280%
787Gintaras Valikonis200%00%80%280%
788G_P230%40%10%280%
789beherenow280%00%00%280%
790dzonis280%00%00%280%
791rknbg280%00%00%280%
792tadas1985240%10%30%280%
793RicardasK230%00%50%280%
794uboot10%70%200%280%
795RoboD260%10%10%280%
796MariussLT270%10%00%280%
797Lukaas250%10%20%280%
798Vytautas A250%20%00%270%
799CUKE260%00%10%270%
800RoMaz250%00%20%270%
801nibble0x0f210%60%00%270%
802Danielius210%00%60%270%
803kuchengrab190%00%80%270%
804RasaMil240%00%30%270%
805vialma250%20%00%270%
806prezas270%00%00%270%
807Barbari250%20%00%270%
808Woozee270%00%00%270%
809deb-lin230%40%00%270%
810cRaIgalLAn160%00%100%260%
811Mikrobas230%20%10%260%
812Mindaugas R200%60%00%260%
813Foxiak150%110%00%260%
814Yarex140%120%00%260%
815Man7750%200%10%260%
816Mindaugas Pekarskas250%10%00%260%
817Антон-1983220%40%00%260%
818bjrnkhn240%00%20%260%
819Ginthus250%00%00%250%
820Jonas Kundra250%00%00%250%
821mueschel70%80%100%250%
822Kristijonas1986200%50%00%250%
823osm-belarus240%10%00%250%
824mambus230%00%20%250%
825Kipras Krasauskas210%00%40%250%
826TDot94200%20%30%250%
827klaus555250%00%00%250%
828WoozyK240%10%00%250%
829gps-newcomer230%20%00%250%
830TS-R200%00%50%250%
831jansch24200%20%30%250%
832Ionut Paduretu90%160%00%250%
833kaktusoidas210%10%20%240%
834TaurasR160%80%00%240%
835Gustavo Cunha240%00%00%240%
836Žygimantas Markevičius220%00%20%240%
837TommyNF240%00%00%240%
838ViliusN200%00%40%240%
839Audra240%00%00%240%
840Sparrowbe40%90%110%240%
841SH4LT1S210%30%00%240%
842etfa230%10%00%240%
843Modestas Kaluževičius230%10%00%240%
844HalfRobotHalfHuman190%50%00%240%
845AlexCvv170%20%50%240%
846Silraks220%00%20%240%
847<0174120%100%20%240%
848arnasbks240%00%00%240%
849Andrej Kisel240%00%00%240%
850Orizuru_Gtb40%00%190%230%
851xybot50%40%140%230%
852rayleigh170%150%10%230%
853Mappist140%90%00%230%
854Nehaj140%90%00%230%
855150230%00%00%230%
856Cottaer230%00%00%230%
857garas170%60%00%230%
858Giedrius N230%00%00%230%
859Kartografas200%00%30%230%
860Biess200%30%00%230%
861sdmaster180%00%50%230%
862by_MAx220%00%10%230%
863karoliukas160%70%00%230%
864vytautasj210%10%10%230%
865TimConze180%10%30%220%
866AndrejLT210%00%10%220%
867_sev00%00%220%220%
868Julius Barniskis210%10%00%220%
869Витаутас180%00%40%220%
870Geros tvarkos komitetas210%00%10%220%
871knutux200%00%20%220%
872GiedriusKukuris220%00%00%220%
873Baciliukas150%50%20%220%
874kretsu220%00%00%220%
875Walter Schlgl120%100%00%220%
876Ramasuso210%10%00%220%
877Stuntman500170%00%50%220%
878Verdy_p00%220%00%220%
879Dudenas170%20%20%210%
880andrius paulauskas150%40%20%210%
881Geinsheim210%00%00%210%
882Hacki120%90%00%210%
883Tomas Ufertas00%00%210%210%
884Stadt200%10%00%210%
885Drevenukas180%00%30%210%
886laurynasm160%30%20%210%
887konradb4210%00%00%210%
888Rasa Ščevinskienė200%00%10%210%
889Matas B170%00%40%210%
890kuras170%10%30%210%
891donatazzz210%00%00%210%
892marc__marc20%180%10%210%
893lanxtot140%40%20%200%
894Marcius Paparcius190%10%00%200%
895sabas88140%00%60%200%
896User5 - Lightcyphers200%00%00%200%
897rimroot160%20%20%200%
898Zandu160%00%40%200%
899s28190%10%00%200%
900zyntex160%00%40%200%
901augxcgrwxo170%20%10%200%
902RobJN190%00%10%200%
903imbusy90%00%110%200%
904Trip Tucker190%00%00%190%
905meridianeum170%00%20%190%
906mantas180%00%10%190%
907Tomek Haj190%00%00%190%
908Sasha Nahayko190%00%00%190%
909amp14190%00%00%190%
910isquerd190%00%00%190%
911rowers2150%10%30%190%
912Gabriele4x120%00%70%190%
913Luis36995140%40%10%190%
914runf190%00%00%190%
915Korney San160%30%00%190%
916Roblith150%00%30%180%
917radioman-lt180%00%00%180%
918Mykolas OK180%00%00%180%
919lucaspiller40%130%10%180%
920AlVelikij170%10%00%180%
921averza180%00%00%180%
922Valerijus Krasnopiorovas150%10%20%180%
923muuuuuuu150%30%00%180%
924VygantasDabrila160%00%20%180%
925gytlab150%30%00%180%
926Hikes Legends180%00%00%180%
927Vygintas28150%00%30%180%
928petrovnn90%10%80%180%
929kkestas150%20%00%170%
930AMTI160%10%00%170%
931Zverik90%20%60%170%
932trashmasterlt170%00%00%170%
933BlueG150%00%20%170%
934Skuu170%00%00%170%
935Grafon170%00%00%170%
936FKa02170%00%00%170%
937emlarson140%00%30%170%
938KapeK150%20%00%170%
939Belmando120%50%00%170%
940Kowa150%20%00%170%
941feta2110%40%10%160%
942marc_gerges140%00%20%160%
943shrddr120%10%30%160%
944Freso10%150%00%160%
945OSMF Redaction Account160%00%00%160%
946abel801150%10%00%160%
947Thermaltake140%00%20%160%
948bubix130%00%30%160%
949Patrus160%00%00%160%
950Computerfreaked160%00%00%160%
951Svarcas110%40%10%160%
952Gabe Minsky160%00%00%160%
953plush140%20%00%160%
954Maartinsh150%10%00%160%
955KonTur150%10%00%160%
956M!dgard160%00%00%160%
957Aivaras Čenkus160%00%00%160%
958pashkin861100%50%10%160%
959Bymtautas140%10%10%160%
960liudvikas130%10%20%160%
961kzalys140%00%20%160%
962Henkinator02390%70%00%160%
963Mateusz Konieczny00%00%160%160%
964Darellis140%10%10%160%
965pOison160%00%00%160%
966rarspace01130%30%00%160%
967ManfredBrandl140%20%00%160%
968zygimanttas100%00%60%160%
969Дмитрий Бараноский160%00%00%160%
970vysniupadazas123140%00%10%150%
971maraf24100%50%00%150%
972Saschatorte130%00%20%150%
973maggot2710%00%140%150%
974SemYakimov100%50%00%150%
975nimapper140%00%10%150%
976Karolis D150%00%00%150%
977vincnetas120%20%10%150%
978Mindex140%00%10%150%
979Vadim Ci30%00%120%150%
980skudra110%00%40%150%
981HioH140%00%10%150%
982Mantas Smilingis80%50%20%150%
983zappAtom120%10%20%150%
984matas150%00%00%150%
985Param0n150%00%00%150%
986sailor2140%00%00%140%
987dirgela130%00%10%140%
988benasurb140%00%00%140%
989Karolis Daukša00%00%140%140%
990dieterdreist130%00%10%140%
991landfahrer110%10%20%140%
992Dagys30%80%30%140%
993Dombrelis130%00%10%140%
994leon18700%00%140%140%
995JonahA130%10%00%140%
996zveris130%00%10%140%
997RemisC130%00%10%140%
998Aleksas Baravykas130%00%10%140%
999ArturasK140%00%00%140%
1000erstec140%00%00%140%
1001Alexbit-3900%140%00%140%
1002warson120%00%20%140%
1003sogudaa140%00%00%140%
1004Tichij00%00%140%140%
1005Darius Masevičius140%00%00%140%
1006GabrieGliukaz60%00%70%130%
1007andrewpmk130%00%00%130%
1008Erikas66130%00%00%130%
1009SteelRat130%00%00%130%
1010gierog130%00%00%130%
1011Tadas Kazlauskas130%00%00%130%
1012370mind130%00%00%130%
1013mapperue00%130%00%130%
1014dluciv120%10%00%130%
1015non98798190%40%00%130%
1016alkino00%130%00%130%
1017Dmitry201300%130%00%130%
1018gloriali00%00%130%130%
1019igoriok1994110%10%10%130%
1020Dr-ROX20%30%80%130%
1021Mike Pukuotukas110%00%20%130%
1022MariusSilv120%00%10%130%
1023Edmundas Valantiejus00%00%130%130%
1024parukhin60%00%70%130%
1025kujaz2110%10%10%130%
1026TomasFBR120%00%10%130%
1027Dodekaphonia90%30%10%130%
1028xFlo50%60%20%130%
1029Andrius Guzaitis120%00%10%130%
1030kerukas50%40%30%120%
1031MKStanionis110%10%00%120%
1032Denis T (Taden)110%10%00%120%
1033jupe50%30%40%120%
10341alfa120%00%00%120%
1035Paulius1590%10%20%120%
1036sndevv110%00%10%120%
1037SammysHP120%00%00%120%
1038Dar1us120%00%00%120%
1039mindig00%120%00%120%
1040Egidux120%00%00%120%
1041johanemilsson100%00%20%120%
1042silver bulldozer100%10%10%120%
1043ffwd70%40%10%120%
1044hofoen100%10%10%120%
1045Zygis92120%00%00%120%
1046Feuerhand80%00%40%120%
1047Hegny120%00%00%120%
1048SauliusB80%00%40%120%
1049lokis065120%00%00%120%
1050Simonas Kausch00%00%120%120%
1051RationalTangle100%00%20%120%
1052Egidijus Tr120%00%00%120%
1053mantautas90%30%00%120%
1054Paulius Mielinis120%00%00%120%
1055aleks santur110%00%10%120%
1056Dzukijos Uoga110%00%10%120%
1057Jan Olieslagers70%30%20%120%
1058AuroM30%00%90%120%
1059labauste120%00%00%120%
1060Karta01ru110%00%00%110%
1061ЮрийИ110%00%00%110%
1062jaunius110%00%00%110%
1063ChehVlad60%00%50%110%
1064nochmaltobi100%10%00%110%
1065Rimas Kudelis00%110%00%110%
1066moray90%20%00%110%
1067-WI-40%00%70%110%
1068Jotam80%00%30%110%
1069faithlesspr00%00%110%110%
1070SergZL80%30%00%110%
1071Arminas Špokaitis110%00%00%110%
1072ajithkarunaratne100%10%00%110%
1073rokom90%10%10%110%
1074pale_blue_dot110%00%00%110%
1075Silverminster80%00%30%110%
1076Auris1018100%10%00%110%
1077i2970%30%10%110%
1078thetornado7660%00%50%110%
1079Aurumas80%00%30%110%
1080ttsimkus110%00%00%110%
1081Plaviske60%40%10%110%
1082gen13nd110%00%00%110%
1083Britas110%00%00%110%
1084stk110%00%00%110%
1085Darius Baltakys40%60%10%110%
1086Marina Kit40%00%70%110%
1087Darius D110%00%00%110%
1088ZygD80%00%20%100%
1089Viliui70%20%10%100%
1090lauris4780%10%10%100%
1091Kaste100%00%00%100%
1092zerokage1000100%00%00%100%
1093sebastic00%00%100%100%
1094Mariule100%00%00%100%
1095matchman80%00%20%100%
1096Valius Vencius80%00%20%100%
1097remox100%00%00%100%
1098opendcc100%00%00%100%
1099Sandrius100%00%00%100%
1100ПСМ40%10%50%100%
1101Aleksandras Kulik20%60%20%100%
1102Manu140020%00%80%100%
1103AurelijaMaps00%100%00%100%
1104Sierz100%00%00%100%
1105eumiro100%00%00%100%
1106Ignotas Gražys90%00%10%100%
1107Dmi3j90%10%00%100%
1108xronos80%10%10%100%
1109Ginklo60%00%40%100%
1110Algirdas Rumbaitis90%10%00%100%
1111futurejazz100%00%00%100%
1112DestinyMKas70%30%00%100%
1113v_1340%50%10%100%
1114erkinalp10%90%00%100%
1115Nikolajus Si90%00%00%90%
1116dekatherm80%00%10%90%
1117Jevgenij Krivosejev90%00%00%90%
1118Martynas Pikiotas40%00%50%90%
1119KoRnHoLi070%10%10%90%
1120Azarov90%00%00%90%
1121jullbull00%00%90%90%
1122Juozas90%00%00%90%
1123TJot80%00%10%90%
1124SDG grupė40%00%50%90%
1125Andriux90%00%00%90%
1126JOOBING60%10%20%90%
1127Nerijus Baliūnas40%10%40%90%
1128Sierżant Mścisław Pięść90%00%00%90%
11294b696d00%90%00%90%
1130Eimis80%00%10%90%
1131Druzhnik70%10%10%90%
1132sinkunas70%20%00%90%
1133fish870%20%00%90%
1134osmandroid80%00%10%90%
1135mbyte00%00%90%90%
1136ovinex50%20%20%90%
1137labadiena90%00%00%90%
1138gugisr90%00%00%90%
1139sauliuss90%00%00%90%
1140Mindaugas Rukas80%10%00%90%
1141xinot80%00%00%80%
1142Dmitrij Mironov80%00%00%80%
1143Sky Light70%00%10%80%
1144Kajuka30%40%10%80%
1145Kestis70%10%00%80%
1146applemat50%00%30%80%
1147Moiman40%10%30%80%
1148mahgue80%00%00%80%
1149Sundance50%20%10%80%
1150Edmis00%00%80%80%
1151Brait70%00%10%80%
1152Digoris20%00%60%80%
1153VitalijusLT70%00%10%80%
1154poliusss50%30%00%80%
1155rhn80%00%00%80%
1156h3ffr0n70%00%10%80%
1157mrDoSTR40%30%10%80%
1158dgitto00%80%00%80%
1159Henrik Berg00%00%80%80%
1160wheelmap_android40%00%40%80%
1161Linksmis70%10%00%80%
1162Povilas Panavas80%00%00%80%
1163Tomas Ostasevicius60%20%00%80%
1164TeraRytux80%00%00%80%
1165audriusr80%00%00%80%
1166versme80%00%00%80%
1167gytdev80%00%00%80%
1168jobu4980%00%00%80%
1169Raibak80%00%00%80%
1170Vitalijus Pakrosnis70%00%10%80%
1171trampatulis70%10%00%80%
1172mmd39100%00%80%80%
1173Florent Bcart00%00%80%80%
1174Drasius80%00%00%80%
1175Don_Kichotas80%00%00%80%
1176hfvkickers80%00%00%80%
1177ZaharP80%00%00%80%
1178Musicspirt60%10%10%80%
1179emka80%00%00%80%
1180Eadwine80%00%00%80%
1181Steenbuck40%00%40%80%
1182Gediminas K20%50%10%80%
1183varjat30%40%00%70%
1184Tadas Pocius60%10%00%70%
1185natura-lv-import70%00%00%70%
1186Owy3350%00%20%70%
1187Abbe9870%00%00%70%
1188Naglis70%00%00%70%
1189mxch70%00%00%70%
1190kalc00%50%20%70%
1191BOOM park40%10%20%70%
1192tadynis40%20%10%70%
1193Donvin9240%20%10%70%
1194pasukanoren30%00%40%70%
1195MNMR40%10%20%70%
1196donrag60%10%00%70%
1197miso8510%40%20%70%
1198thegreenheaven50%20%00%70%
1199Bloodless10%00%60%70%
1200shablyka70%00%00%70%
1201ceever60%10%00%70%
1202xegis70%00%00%70%
1203darbrt50%10%10%70%
1204toast3r20%50%00%70%
1205Vajdaz60%10%00%70%
1206Mantak50%00%20%70%
1207Deimantas70%00%00%70%
1208recallfx60%00%10%70%
1209DariusP20%00%50%70%
1210Sergioni14550%20%00%70%
1211noemail60%00%10%70%
1212jusbab70%00%00%70%
1213Leosi50%20%00%70%
1214Raczek70%00%00%70%
1215transistor0970%00%00%70%
1216atatanya60%00%10%70%
1217Pieska70%00%00%70%
1218Bomberlt60%10%00%70%
1219Linas Bukauskas50%00%20%70%
1220izsolt70%00%00%70%
1221Slim_JJ70%00%00%70%
1222Auriakas60%10%00%70%
1223Mnnedorf40%00%30%70%
1224GerdP70%00%00%70%
1225d-s00%00%70%70%
1226Czadzik60%10%00%70%
1227artagonist50%10%10%70%
1228Vitolis60%00%00%60%
1229Hons08400%60%00%60%
1230Polimerek60%00%00%60%
1231Nedas60%00%00%60%
1232simone60%00%00%60%
1233Dainius Sakalinskas (dinux)10%20%30%60%
1234Renata199260%00%00%60%
1235Helmis40%00%20%60%
1236CornCO40%20%00%60%
1237Alexey Furashev50%10%00%60%
1238monycan60%00%00%60%
12394yk4a40%20%00%60%
1240Nilo7200%00%60%60%
1241SeseliuValdovas50%00%10%60%
1242Bill Dick40%20%00%60%
1243ZaneZ50%10%00%60%
1244Živilė Tveragaitė20%40%00%60%
1245ababy60%00%00%60%
1246emvee00%60%00%60%
1247Liukas600%60%00%60%
1248Latentor10%20%30%60%
1249SirBeneluxVonLuxembourg20%10%30%60%
1250kesss60%00%00%60%
1251efred10%50%00%60%
1252E-Pocevičius50%10%00%60%
1253xtile50%00%10%60%
1254Barcors60%00%00%60%
1255Nercury30%30%00%60%
1256ViliusS60%00%00%60%
1257Rkanas50%10%00%60%
1258egiedrius60%00%00%60%
1259Keturkaimis60%00%00%60%
1260Audriuska0150%10%00%60%
1261Jonas Kapitonas40%10%10%60%
1262BiIbo30%20%10%60%
1263true-lala60%00%00%60%
1264DodoGTA20%00%40%60%
1265adjuva40%00%20%60%
1266LiudasRepkovas60%00%00%60%
1267thomasasz60%00%00%60%
1268repa40x00%00%60%60%
1269HR8240%00%20%60%
1270Gleb Suklin60%00%00%60%
1271Ales Herasimenka60%00%00%60%
1272Yuridiculous40%00%20%60%
1273Algimantas Krasauskas50%10%00%60%
1274adomas_s60%00%00%60%
1275Leoss50%10%00%60%
1276Algirdas432160%00%00%60%
1277Ramzes60%00%00%60%
1278Sergej Somkin60%00%00%60%
1279Domass50%10%00%60%
1280Gunzas60%00%00%60%
1281GediminasD40%00%10%50%
1282SimasValio30%20%00%50%
1283brogo20%30%00%50%
1284AndiG8850%00%00%50%
1285Oklums50%00%00%50%
1286Grikis40%00%10%50%
1287BalticBuy - Amber Jewelry Souvenirs Business Gifts40%00%10%50%
1288assalea30%10%10%50%
1289robik30%10%10%50%
1290MarlisPenki40%00%10%50%
1291vicka50%00%00%50%
1292Gedulas50%00%00%50%
1293Mantas Valantinavicius00%00%50%50%
1294Shariukas30%10%10%50%
1295Antanas L40%10%00%50%
1296Bimbalas Bimbaliauskas50%00%00%50%
1297Aleksandr Markovskij40%00%10%50%
1298Krupis40%10%00%50%
1299Johnny Carlsen40%00%10%50%
1300HarmHarm40%00%10%50%
1301mifchip00%00%50%50%
1302Yfdbwrb40%00%10%50%
1303pykst50%00%00%50%
1304JohnMl50%00%00%50%
1305Mantas Naujokaitis40%00%10%50%
1306paltis30%20%00%50%
1307meequz40%00%10%50%
1308e2250%00%00%50%
1309OrteBa00%00%50%50%
1310Nial50%00%00%50%
1311pawel20038800%00%50%50%
1312megaball30%20%00%50%
1313Unomano50%00%00%50%
1314AMDmi340%00%10%50%
1315WandaN50%00%00%50%
1316Kaspisijus50%00%00%50%
1317Ambush30%20%00%50%
1318Lukas Carpelan40%10%00%50%
1319Darius Trakimas50%00%00%50%
1320Maarten Deen10%40%00%50%
1321ipofanes50%00%00%50%
1322briedis40%00%10%50%
1323Sebastijonas Brazas50%00%00%50%
1324dainiasas50%00%00%50%
1325Raigedas Radišauskas10%30%10%50%
1326krckel20%30%00%50%
1327Srekkas20%00%30%50%
1328vaidisc50%00%00%50%
1329MaksimTo20%30%00%50%
1330ENT8R40%00%10%50%
1331Mantas Butrimavičius40%10%00%50%
1332eLNuko40%00%10%50%
1333povilasvik50%00%00%50%
1334theirix40%00%10%50%
1335Marius Kavaliauskas40%10%00%50%
1336adrumillon50%00%00%50%
1337Alpara50%00%00%50%
1338Olyon00%00%50%50%
1339PauliusBa40%00%10%50%
1340SatisLt40%10%00%50%
134113hannes1140%00%00%40%
1342kug40%00%00%40%
1343Rimas Lukauskas30%00%10%40%
1344Elijus Gustys40%00%00%40%
1345Romironcuk30%00%10%40%
1346Remigijus Q40%00%00%40%
1347Gediminas Balčiūnas40%00%00%40%
1348ElvinasLietuva40%00%00%40%
1349user_69932830%10%00%40%
1350shturman1140%00%00%40%
1351Xellonn30%10%00%40%
1352cypriend40%00%00%40%
1353Hlav40%00%00%40%
1354Viktoras1240%00%00%40%
1355Kurt Lust30%00%10%40%
1356HubMiner30%00%10%40%
1357Žaliasis40%00%00%40%
1358Gediminas Klingenschmitt40%00%00%40%
1359PKS40%00%00%40%
1360SomeoneElse40%00%00%40%
1361LeTopographeFou40%00%00%40%
1362Knarvel00%40%00%40%
1363dzonatan20%00%20%40%
1364FDisk40%00%00%40%
1365Vaidasvdv30%10%00%40%
1366mapistanbul40%00%00%40%
1367RadarStalker20%10%10%40%
1368Lauresta30%00%10%40%
1369yurasi00%40%00%40%
1370deocka30%10%00%40%
1371Nicor10%00%30%40%
1372Linas85040%00%00%40%
1373Akral40%00%00%40%
1374marcoSt00%40%00%40%
1375sarunas00%00%40%40%
1376EdBra40%00%00%40%
1377mokkin20%20%00%40%
1378Brovar8040%00%00%40%
1379EvieH40%00%00%40%
1380Darius slaz40%00%00%40%
1381Valdas Jašinskas40%00%00%40%
1382geovilas40%00%00%40%
1383GeoBaras00%00%40%40%
1384ThorstenNeumann20%00%20%40%
1385DariusLa30%10%00%40%
1386Rapolas199840%00%00%40%
1387juststuss10%00%30%40%
1388dan4200%00%40%40%
1389Tomas Česaitis40%00%00%40%
1390Andrius AL (AND-REclip)40%00%00%40%
1391margai40%00%00%40%
1392lulewede40%00%00%40%
1393Viki_travel_weak10%20%10%40%
1394StanleyZlin40%00%00%40%
1395salix0120%20%00%40%
1396Jonuco00%10%30%40%
1397vaidas_andr00%00%40%40%
1398Rokas11140%00%00%40%
1399karabasas40%00%00%40%
1400Slawek Maderak30%10%00%40%
1401ti-lo20%00%20%40%
1402Rytis St40%00%00%40%
1403Klaus-Heinz Herda40%00%00%40%
1404Alexandr-cfif30%00%10%40%
1405kRkk30%00%10%40%
1406achtamar40%00%00%40%
1407draugas30%00%00%30%
1408Linbar5210%20%00%30%
1409batıormanı00%30%00%30%
1410GY71520%10%00%30%
1411Viktoras Kucenko20%00%10%30%
1412Teesta20%10%00%30%
1413fonomanas20%10%00%30%
1414dart820%10%00%30%
1415floscher00%30%00%30%
1416Jose Riha20%10%00%30%
1417bitfix10%20%00%30%
1418podarbo20%10%00%30%
1419BCNorwich10%20%00%30%
1420nera20%00%10%30%
1421Василь Бойчук00%30%00%30%
1422raiwal10%20%00%30%
1423humbach20%10%00%30%
1424EgleR20%10%00%30%
1425MsHappyHappy20%10%00%30%
1426Arnas Ausra Jankauskai00%00%30%30%
1427Mateusz Konieczny - bot account10%20%00%30%
1428berms00%30%00%30%
1429bokalas20%10%00%30%
1430Drigy10%20%00%30%
1431only_RMK30%00%00%30%
1432Baubas2820%00%10%30%
1433chukcha30%00%00%30%
1434benediktg30%00%00%30%
1435Jānis30%00%00%30%
1436Pavel Zoludev00%00%30%30%
1437Vyacheslav Goncharov30%00%00%30%
1438kjon20%00%10%30%
1439alexpranik30%00%00%30%
1440JukneG30%00%00%30%
1441LeoKutno00%00%30%30%
1442rozoom30%00%00%30%
1443alexandr127110%00%20%30%
1444zilvinas30%00%00%30%
1445vladassimnas30%00%00%30%
1446Kalade30%00%00%30%
1447Baltix Mantas00%00%30%30%
1448Karolis S30%00%00%30%
1449Arhemed30%00%00%30%
1450AdomasV30%00%00%30%
1451ntav30%00%00%30%
1452benek_import30%00%00%30%
1453GEOGRAFF30%00%00%30%
1454NafaniaLT30%00%00%30%
1455Spongilla30%00%00%30%
1456Markus5930%00%00%30%
1457Edmundas D30%00%00%30%
1458martynui30%00%00%30%
1459MGavrilo230%00%00%30%
1460aurimass30%00%00%30%
1461Giedrius Ir Co20%00%10%30%
1462interwooven00%10%20%30%
14634Giedrius00%10%20%30%
1464echoroskin20%00%10%30%
1465andrejczyk30%00%00%30%
1466Rimantas Klimavičius30%00%00%30%
1467Liudmila Fiodorova20%00%10%30%
1468Karolis Juodis20%00%10%30%
1469TarzanASG20%00%10%30%
1470Rimantas Endriukaitis30%00%00%30%
1471aurelijusv10%00%20%30%
1472j1scad30%00%00%30%
1473FnTm30%00%00%30%
1474Gr B30%00%00%30%
1475razor90020%00%10%30%
1476n6553530%00%00%30%
1477Sergej Jegorov30%00%00%30%
1478drŽygis30%00%00%30%
1479Karolina0730%00%00%30%
1480Dainius Š30%00%00%30%
1481DiАnna20%00%10%30%
1482mindzia30%00%00%30%
1483g24602030%00%00%30%
1484labanauskas20%00%10%30%
1485tommystyle8430%00%00%30%
1486dainiusarmonas20%00%10%30%
1487ArnHH20%00%10%30%
1488YraFyra30%00%00%30%
1489pierred30%00%00%30%
1490Sergey Kozyr00%20%10%30%
1491Jordi102420%00%10%30%
1492Shin Eun Woo30%00%00%30%
1493Mantas Navikas20%00%10%30%
1494Skulox30%00%00%30%
1495Doctor_Che30%00%00%30%
1496eivizzz30%00%00%30%
1497gsapijaszko30%00%00%30%
1498Jopparn00%00%30%30%
1499gess30%00%00%30%
1500Giorgi Nishnianidze00%00%30%30%
1501xeo30%00%00%30%
1502Varguoliškės30%00%00%30%
1503rvb-glas30%00%00%30%
1504kisaa10%00%20%30%
1505Nik Vl30%00%00%30%
1506rasuleee30%00%00%30%
1507Denis8230%00%00%30%
1508juodys20%00%10%30%
1509batalych30%00%00%30%
1510Aleks-Berlin10%00%20%30%
1511Audrius Sinkevičius30%00%00%30%
1512juhanjuku10%00%20%30%
1513avgon20%10%00%30%
1514egisz10%20%00%30%
1515Judiciux10%20%00%30%
1516mergiotele20%00%00%20%
1517raimucca20%00%00%20%
1518Lars_Gatt00%00%20%20%
1519Justunas20%00%00%20%
1520MrBrightsideTK20%00%00%20%
1521Duncan Sargeant20%00%00%20%
1522lkfmnadx00%10%10%20%
1523RitterR10%00%10%20%
1524lromanov20%00%00%20%
1525VaidisOK20%00%00%20%
1526Petr Fuktko00%00%20%20%
1527DieBuche20%00%00%20%
1528steven hermans20%00%00%20%
1529MapOn20%00%00%20%
1530Gintasu Tasgin20%00%00%20%
1531RaimondasM20%00%00%20%
1532gert700%00%20%20%
1533Sklepuko Fėja20%00%00%20%
1534OhanaUnited20%00%00%20%
1535kaivi10%10%00%20%
1536marek kleciak20%00%00%20%
1537jc8603520%00%00%20%
1538Dadawhite20%00%00%20%
1539AlexZolotarev20%00%00%20%
1540Sigitas Asm20%00%00%20%
1541Игорь Батенёв20%00%00%20%
1542yourfriendjames00%00%20%20%
1543Whiteorchid20%00%00%20%
1544arturas8610%10%00%20%
1545Jurgism00%00%20%20%
1546Pilatus9420%00%00%20%
1547tolstoey20%00%00%20%
1548Willhelm00%20%00%20%
1549PauliusP20%00%00%20%
1550Kvas7820%00%00%20%
1551Jordi AB20%00%00%20%
1552Hb-00%20%00%20%
1553DomantasJ00%20%00%20%
1554DefGame20%00%00%20%
1555autogarsas20%00%00%20%
1556Qzawas20%00%00%20%
1557flamed20%00%00%20%
1558Kęstutis Vilčinskas00%20%00%20%
1559Tr4sK00%20%00%20%
1560Porphyrion00%20%00%20%
1561Stnby10%10%00%20%
1562palfisankoo00%20%00%20%
1563Станислав Дудинов10%00%10%20%
1564KishKiai20%00%00%20%
1565darrepac00%20%00%20%
1566Snodre20%00%00%20%
1567Сергей Цыганков20%00%00%20%
1568DaynLt20%00%00%20%
1569rdlt20%00%00%20%
1570rmpst20%00%00%20%
1571pawpawla20%00%00%20%
1572Gediminas Stončius20%00%00%20%
1573Lithuania20%00%00%20%
1574Marcoscoduti20%00%00%20%
1575Вячеслав Грешилов10%00%10%20%
1576Shokas20%00%00%20%
1577elvisfred20%00%00%20%
1578RM8720%00%00%20%
1579kazkaskazkasako20%00%00%20%
1580tautvy10%00%10%20%
1581ZuikisPuikus00%00%20%20%
1582Skvader20%00%00%20%
1583Biff20%00%00%20%
1584dirtyidol10%10%00%20%
1585m-mildenberger20%00%00%20%
1586Tony Sedniov20%00%00%20%
1587dsdenisenko20%00%00%20%
1588Kelininkas10%10%00%20%
1589BeautyInsanityHouse20%00%00%20%
1590EagleX20%00%00%20%
1591grawity10%00%10%20%
1592Kancler20%00%00%20%
1593bhousel20%00%00%20%
1594TMMM20%00%00%20%
1595Artis Mozga00%00%20%20%
1596Poliakoff Mykhailo00%20%00%20%
1597PP200120%00%00%20%
1598popek06920%00%00%20%
1599Vidmantas Savickas20%00%00%20%
1600BugFinder20%00%00%20%
1601Rekka10%00%10%20%
1602alti_maps20%00%00%20%
1603Naktinis10%00%10%20%
1604Stefan Paluch20%00%00%20%
1605Alenka Plakhotnik20%00%00%20%
1606laimon20%00%00%20%
1607cdavila20%00%00%20%
1608SaltoLTU20%00%00%20%
1609@kevin_bullock00%00%20%20%
1610severas10%00%10%20%
1611andrejus20%00%00%20%
1612egidijus198310%00%10%20%
1613TorCguy20%00%00%20%
1614inmydreams20%00%00%20%
1615Ieva Rimkienė20%00%00%20%
1616user_535900%00%20%20%
1617Vilius Urbaitis10%00%10%20%
1618Danysan9510%00%10%20%
1619Oleg Kuzmin M10%00%10%20%
1620Nuno Salgueiro10%00%10%20%
1621Anton Rutkevich20%00%00%20%
1622PavielDonau20%00%00%20%
1623golfietis00%20%00%20%
1624Dmitry Beketov20%00%00%20%
1625PikaRembo20%00%00%20%
1626ypid10%00%10%20%
1627aqmb20%00%00%20%
1628DEPO DIY10%10%00%20%
1629Mindaugas Čižiūnas20%00%00%20%
1630Natanas Kriauza20%00%00%20%
1631azmulx20%00%00%20%
1632maripal10%10%00%20%
1633OpenVegeMap10%00%10%20%
1634Oleg Bystretskikh20%00%00%20%
1635Admirolas8520%00%00%20%
1636R0bst3r20%00%00%20%
1637Tomas Ž10%10%00%20%
1638industaras20%00%00%20%
1639liuven20%00%00%20%
1640skaphe20%00%00%20%
1641Rabeea Bses20%00%00%20%
1642gcann20%00%00%20%
1643Dmitrochenko20%00%00%20%
1644Rub2120%00%00%20%
1645pranelio00%00%20%20%
1646verbylaite20%00%00%20%
1647Darius B00%00%20%20%
1648zstadler10%00%10%20%
1649Arunas20%00%00%20%
1650JAlexoid20%00%00%20%
1651Tomas Marklund20%00%00%20%
1652Artiom L20%00%00%20%
1653Teolog00%00%20%20%
1654suomis20%00%00%20%
1655karolisgud10%10%00%20%
1656kuzka20%00%00%20%
1657Theakk20%00%00%20%
1658andriano00%20%00%20%
1659Robercin10%10%00%20%
1660Barclay3620%00%00%20%
1661Максім10%00%10%20%
1662a3uolas00%10%10%20%
1663Panevėžio miesto GMP00%00%20%20%
1664DrSeltsam20%00%00%20%
1665roman_fin10%00%10%20%
1666Moggul20%00%00%20%
1667Wasslow20%00%00%20%
1668Muzikinis klubas Bluez20%00%00%20%
1669Domas Vygeja10%00%10%20%
1670Evio8520%00%00%20%
1671pilosopas20%00%00%20%
1672ElenitaF20%00%00%20%
1673Balsana20%00%00%20%
1674wru6920%00%00%20%
1675Jevgenijus Pa20%00%00%20%
1676Diegrius00%00%20%20%
1677naXa!20%00%00%20%
1678Dmitrij Arctic20%00%00%20%
1679-Schwarz-00%20%00%20%
1680TomasU20%00%00%20%
1681Sammybman20%00%00%20%
1682Nerijus Jasudas20%00%00%20%
1683mnalis ALTernative20%00%00%20%
1684Darius Tiesiog Darius10%00%10%20%
1685Mykolas Ra10%00%10%20%
1686ramunasdronga20%00%00%20%
1687Justas Kranauskas00%00%20%20%
1688Jan Lffler20%00%00%20%
1689LarsBG00%00%20%20%
1690Olegas Konovalovas20%00%00%20%
1691Palinka20%00%00%20%
1692881820%00%00%20%
1693Vitaminai Svetainėms00%00%10%10%
1694Mindaugas710810%00%00%10%
1695sliekas9900%00%10%10%
1696Thibaut Mrzt10%00%00%10%
1697Mantas Sutkus10%00%00%10%
1698KirstyGallacher10%00%00%10%
1699Tubes00%00%10%10%
1700Ellen-July10%00%00%10%
1701Edvinas Petrauskas00%10%00%10%
1702rms06910%00%00%10%
1703albigdd10%00%00%10%
1704chudilka10%00%00%10%
1705bjankuloski10%00%00%10%
1706Ed Arhim10%00%00%10%
1707marcoddr210%00%00%10%
1708KovA10%00%00%10%
1709Rick Antilles10%00%00%10%
1710Евгений Гребеневич10%00%00%10%
1711mbe5710%00%00%10%
1712Paulius1610%00%00%10%
1713Leonidasufsc10%00%00%10%
1714Taras Motulski10%00%00%10%
1715Valdas Valdelis10%00%00%10%
1716jpgon10%00%00%10%
1717Raimondas Gedvilas10%00%00%10%
1718Tom Moekotte10%00%00%10%
1719Rodolphe Quideville10%00%00%10%
1720gormur00%00%10%10%
1721tadkomas00%00%10%10%
1722Aleksandr Chernikh10%00%00%10%
1723Aurimas Tranza00%00%10%10%
1724Сергей Чурилин00%00%10%10%
1725Mečislav10%00%00%10%
1726jamrogers10%00%00%10%
1727ajashton10%00%00%10%
1728Gediminas00%00%10%10%
1729RRS-110%00%00%10%
1730hkucharek00%00%10%10%
1731Victria Farina10%00%00%10%
1732Lixas10%00%00%10%
1733Voverė10%00%00%10%
1734Zartbitter10%00%00%10%
1735pacman_00%00%10%10%
1736draugaz00%00%10%10%
1737Alex bast10%00%00%10%
1738Dmitrijus Berescanskis10%00%00%10%
1739MauroMRO10%00%00%10%
1740PredatorGTR00%00%10%10%
1741Spencer Y10%00%00%10%
1742Marius Vezelis10%00%00%10%
1743Arnas Jankauskas00%00%10%10%
1744Mindaugas M10%00%00%10%
1745Vasaris10%00%00%10%
1746Erika Stankevičiūtė00%00%10%10%
1747B_KSL00%10%00%10%
1748Linas Vasiliauskas00%00%10%10%
1749palmira197210%00%00%10%
1750TautMedz10%00%00%10%
1751Gediminas Pranaitis00%00%10%10%
1752slovaricheg10%00%00%10%
1753akadouri00%00%10%10%
1754RudolpheDeer10%00%00%10%
1755warezuko10%00%00%10%
17563D Group EU00%00%10%10%
1757egnetas10%00%00%10%
1758TOGA00%00%10%10%
1759Ealegia10%00%00%10%
1760padmadrid00%00%10%10%
1761xe_is_here10%00%00%10%
1762Martinboc10%00%00%10%
1763Максим Гурбич00%00%10%10%
1764elbatrop00%00%10%10%
1765gradusas00%10%00%10%
1766radek-drlicka10%00%00%10%
1767Eimantas Va10%00%00%10%
1768Megabitas10%00%00%10%
1769Olka MK10%00%00%10%
1770Mindaugas Baranauskas00%00%10%10%
1771NerijusT10%00%00%10%
1772Japa10%00%00%10%
1773mattefin10%00%00%10%
1774ArtasS00%00%10%10%
1775Dziemsik00%00%10%10%
1776Minddaugas10%00%00%10%
1777captsens10%00%00%10%
1778mnkTuk00%00%10%10%
1779Os-Iv10%00%00%10%
1780kaributas00%10%00%10%
1781virvyte10%00%00%10%
1782Kiril Muchin10%00%00%10%
1783Antanas Grudis10%00%00%10%
1784Provadis Travel00%00%10%10%
1785eu_hiker10%00%00%10%
1786Manisha_mohanan00%10%00%10%
1787Karolis Rutkauskas10%00%00%10%
1788digwer10%00%00%10%
1789Minux6300%00%10%10%
1790Vidas Deimantavicius10%00%00%10%
1791Niklas97410%00%00%10%
1792Aurisb00%10%00%10%
1793User1 - Lightcyphers10%00%00%10%
1794Satoniad Sanūgard10%00%00%10%
1795garas700%10%00%10%
1796Justinas Naruševičius00%10%00%10%
1797Artur Lukin00%00%10%10%
1798Andrius Oras10%00%00%10%
1799Вита Корнет10%00%00%10%
1800siiGiis10%00%00%10%
1801Morten Lber00%00%10%10%
1802mkreismo10%00%00%10%
1803Dave Stanley10%00%00%10%
1804Chupin Hleb00%00%10%10%
1805Karolis Valaika00%10%00%10%
1806PaganFloater10%00%00%10%
1807VRuch00%00%10%10%
1808werneris10%00%00%10%
1809Zlda10%00%00%10%
1810johnny_198210%00%00%10%
1811Vaalds00%00%10%10%
1812Slava_Parchouto00%10%00%10%
1813sigizz00%00%10%10%
1814Gintautas Jasiulionis10%00%00%10%
1815oderplantscher10%00%00%10%
1816niuniapoke00%10%00%10%
1817linuchius00%10%00%10%
1818IcZin00%00%10%10%
1819Arvydasd10%00%00%10%
1820Tomas Adomaitis10%00%00%10%
1821Ekliptas00%00%10%10%
1822smr00%10%00%10%
1823Jane Elkjr Simonsen10%00%00%10%
1824Atrodo Vaidas10%00%00%10%
1825ZCC00%10%00%10%
1826Omnific00%00%10%10%
1827Alesya Starovoytova10%00%00%10%
1828tomasj10%00%00%10%
1829tarakaskinas10%00%00%10%
1830friedl00%10%00%10%
1831Mindo200%10%00%10%
1832pyrog10%00%00%10%
1833Tadas Janušonis10%00%00%10%
1834ficar00%00%10%10%
1835lmslachciak10%00%00%10%
1836TheBlackMan10%00%00%10%
1837Donatas Kalinauskas10%00%00%10%
1838operat10%00%00%10%
1839Karolis Bartkus00%00%10%10%
1840nilka10%00%00%10%
1841Artūras Klimas00%00%10%10%
1842edaskiv10%00%00%10%
1843Игорь Гамаюнов10%00%00%10%
1844Fisheris10%00%00%10%
1845Alexandrcfif10%00%00%10%
1846auwris10%00%00%10%
1847aceman44400%00%10%10%
1848FatPhil00%00%10%10%
1849Friendly one10%00%00%10%
1850Mantas Namikas10%00%00%10%
1851Vytaras Šukys10%00%00%10%
1852Vytautas10%00%00%10%
1853highpotential00%10%00%10%
1854Danil van Draanen10%00%00%10%
1855poornibadrinath10%00%00%10%
1856Mieniu22000%10%00%10%
1857dsergejusv00%00%10%10%
1858emkei00%00%10%10%
1859Aurimas Pauga10%00%00%10%
1860Mind3d00%10%00%10%
1861Evaldas Leliūga00%00%10%10%
1862SlavScania10%00%00%10%
1863Aurelijus Rinkevicius10%00%00%10%
1864MMMigo00%10%00%10%
1865ziuras00%10%00%10%
1866justinasr10%00%00%10%
1867LaimisMilas10%00%00%10%
1868mneko10%00%00%10%
1869Head10%00%00%10%
1870allbertas10%00%00%10%
1871StalkerOSM10%00%00%10%
1872Andrii Kokov10%00%00%10%
1873ejnord00%10%00%10%
1874Vanessa77710%00%00%10%
1875Audrius Karosevičius00%00%10%10%
1876mllzxnet10%00%00%10%
1877VLD07500%00%10%10%
1878Valdastech00%10%00%10%
1879Rovastar00%00%10%10%
1880Mtargem10%00%00%10%
1881PavelRus00%10%00%10%
1882Darius Meilutis00%00%10%10%
1883Hilton Hotels00%00%10%10%
1884Snеgir00%00%10%10%
1885Kidykas10%00%00%10%
1886Artem66610%00%00%10%
1887Vin Diesil00%00%10%10%
1888TaurasCol00%10%00%10%
1889patrikola00%00%10%10%
1890Justas Bajoras00%00%10%10%
1891Ventlan10%00%00%10%
1892Vilius Stanevičius00%00%10%10%
1893Kykka10%00%00%10%
1894brunesto00%10%00%10%
1895CorvaxBrun10%00%00%10%
1896agatische10%00%00%10%
1897Lukas Zavadzkis00%00%10%10%
1898geozeisig10%00%00%10%
1899Tomisk10%00%00%10%
1900mike14000%10%00%10%
1901Ivan Sveshnikov10%00%00%10%
1902Konstantin Semenov10%00%00%10%
1903kolosovski10%00%00%10%
1904DJDago00%00%10%10%
1905Giedre Lit10%00%00%10%
1906dio_lt10%00%00%10%
1907Vaida Utkaitė10%00%00%10%
1908Kristina Ko00%00%10%10%
1909taspac10%00%00%10%
1910mavl00%10%00%10%
1911ArvydasV00%00%10%10%
1912Andrew210%00%00%10%
1913ramval00%10%00%10%
1914Klumbumbus00%10%00%10%
1915HenrisS00%00%10%10%
1916Денис Мельник10%00%00%10%
1917Žilvinas Jakšys10%00%00%10%
1918Pušų Kiemas10%00%00%10%
1919WernerP10%00%00%10%
1920Viktorija00%00%10%10%
1921basilisk10%00%00%10%
1922Julius Zlioba10%00%00%10%
1923AINFOLINE00%00%10%10%
1924Aretas Emora10%00%00%10%
1925Maksym Kortunov10%00%00%10%
1926mapper99900%00%10%10%
1927Asumarin10%00%00%10%
1928Soldier Boy10%00%00%10%
1929Jahont jewelry10%00%00%10%
1930dmarko10%00%00%10%
1931exuslt10%00%00%10%
1932Vaidaskz00%00%10%10%
1933Jonas Kalvanas00%00%10%10%
1934mcaillet10%00%00%10%
1935dforsi10%00%00%10%
1936Matas Zanevičius10%00%00%10%
1937Dolltte10%00%00%10%
1938fivetrees00%00%10%10%
1939jemm00%00%10%10%
1940andreypi0110%00%00%10%
1941a_haifisch10%00%00%10%
1942Дмитрий Зотов10%00%00%10%
1943Jaka Kranjc10%00%00%10%
1944Bandeles Varske10%00%00%10%
1945bowfinger2610%00%00%10%
1946ilmaras10%00%00%10%
1947drlvk00%00%10%10%
1948gsashee10%00%00%10%
1949Sandris0110%00%00%10%
1950Juste Papujste10%00%00%10%
1951edacval00%00%10%10%
1952Mina_Rue10%00%00%10%
1953Lina Biel10%00%00%10%
1954MIPEC10%00%00%10%
1955andi987600%00%10%10%
195611a10%00%00%10%
1957Elvina Ostapenko10%00%00%10%
1958Kestas16810%00%00%10%
1959abfoto10%00%00%10%
1960e117m00%00%10%10%
1961charlesmagnes110%00%00%10%
1962Tomas Norbutas10%00%00%10%
1963Zogg00%00%10%10%
1964Смалічы00%00%10%10%
1965Alexx5600%00%10%10%
1966Nikolaj S00%00%10%10%
1967Plita00%00%10%10%
1968LLAQWA00%00%10%10%
1969houtari10%00%00%10%
1970Aleksas Aleksandras Č10%00%00%10%
1971Evelina Ivanova10%00%00%10%
1972byckel00%00%10%10%
1973vinig10%00%00%10%
1974Russ75000%00%10%10%
1975Vodila8410%00%00%10%
1976doublah00%00%10%10%
1977pl6510%00%00%10%
1978Reclus10%00%00%10%
1979Jaroslav Šlepnev10%00%00%10%
19803rNeZz10%00%00%10%
1981Tomasz Golec10%00%00%10%
1982Eglep10%00%00%10%
1983Aivaras Samaitis10%00%00%10%
1984morray00%00%10%10%
1985Mischkabr10%00%00%10%
1986فنجان سفید00%00%10%10%
1987Ugne00%00%10%10%
1988czesiuk10%00%00%10%
1989scai10%00%00%10%
1990Geogast10%00%00%10%
1991Zilvis10%00%00%10%
1992jguthrie10010%00%00%10%
1993Benjamin Kovalenko00%00%10%10%
1994Antanas Ly00%10%00%10%
1995Slawek Janukowicz10%00%00%10%
1996Dainius Bendoraitis00%00%10%10%
1997Sherk4n00%00%10%10%
1998AndriusPr10%00%00%10%
1999boldtrn10%00%00%10%
2000Edvinas Šulcas10%00%00%10%
2001Андрей Самуйлик10%00%00%10%
2002Andrius Tomaševičius00%00%10%10%
2003GileAra10%00%00%10%
2004NataliXen10%00%00%10%
2005nevamind10%00%00%10%
2006Verkehrsrot10%00%00%10%
2007Gintautas Svilpa00%00%10%10%
2008Роман Петрович10%00%00%10%
2009ELT1S10%00%00%10%
2010VlIvYur00%00%10%10%
2011Stasys Ražanauskas10%00%00%10%
2012Yoann Aubry (Zeriss)10%00%00%10%
2013Gediminas K Didžioji10%00%00%10%
2014Marius Eidukonis00%00%10%10%
2015FrViPofm00%00%10%10%
2016Moniportus10%00%00%10%
2017Kondraty10%00%00%10%
2018TomasBa10%00%00%10%
2019alester10%00%00%10%
2020Qtime IT HUB10%00%00%10%
2021Andrej Bukin10%00%00%10%
2022Stasid00%00%10%10%
2023Егор Томм10%00%00%10%
2024freeExec10%00%00%10%
2025ANesteruk10%00%00%10%
2026AndzejP00%10%00%10%
2027BlueJay400%00%10%10%
2028DomOBOW10%00%00%10%
2029Nst156700%00%10%10%
2030Rimantas Bučys00%00%10%10%
2031Oskars Balodis10%00%00%10%
2032Nick Rudd10%00%00%10%
2033Vilius110%00%00%10%
2034mixdm10%00%00%10%
2035larimaras10%00%00%10%
2036Aleksandra Eidrigaviciute10%00%00%10%
2037Parsley195500%00%10%10%
2038jekhor00%10%00%10%
2039Rimoze10%00%00%10%
2040almantas10%00%00%10%
2041lyx00%00%10%10%
2042jawerx10%00%00%10%
2043gytis9021010%00%00%10%
2044Richard Grincevich00%00%10%10%
2045SchuChrin10%00%00%10%
2046dziastinux10%00%00%10%
2047Basstoelpel10%00%00%10%
2048Romualdas Levkovičius00%00%10%10%
2049_SauBeR_10%00%00%10%
2050Deimantas S10%00%00%10%
2051Singas00%00%10%10%
2052Morozov22810%00%00%10%
2053Kanstantsin10%00%00%10%
2054Saulius Ad10%00%00%10%
2055Паша Омельчук10%00%00%10%
2056fireboy10%00%00%10%
2057Emilija Povilaityte10%00%00%10%
2058Fumihiro Fuchiwaki10%00%00%10%
2059HiPPiE10%00%00%10%
2060zhilwe00%00%10%10%
2061Daumantas Kalkius10%00%00%10%
2062Linas Janauskas00%00%10%10%
2063Debesys10%00%00%10%
2064giedrius3510%00%00%10%
2065sergglav10%00%00%10%
2066Marius MG00%00%10%10%
2067Joris Rizgelis10%00%00%10%
2068Tomas Aukstkalnis10%00%00%10%
2069Pavel Khramtsov00%00%10%10%
2070Audrius Ramaneckas10%00%00%10%
2071Naglevic00%00%10%10%
2072Rimas Balčiūnas00%00%10%10%
2073GarrySun10%00%00%10%
2074Александр Голушков00%00%10%10%
2075Lokyz10%00%00%10%
2076ramyaragupathy00%00%10%10%
2077And Rius00%00%10%10%
2078Aleksgirl113710%00%00%10%
2079Daroslav Dudovič00%00%10%10%
2080ChrissW-R110%00%00%10%
2081timwenzel9810%00%00%10%
2082torgerfsen10%00%00%10%
2083gstabingis00%00%10%10%
2084DimaV10%00%00%10%
2085Sturmkraehe10%00%00%10%
2086freyfogle00%00%10%10%
2087Edvinas Ša10%00%00%10%
2088Sergey Klyachkin10%00%00%10%
2089Вадим Валериевич00%00%10%10%
2090Simonas Sokolovas10%00%00%10%
2091Tagras10%00%00%10%
2092Haroldas Mackelo00%00%10%10%
2093Vytautas Raveikis00%00%10%10%
2094Mfreem10%00%00%10%
2095Denis Belov A10%00%00%10%
2096Evaldas Prievelis10%00%00%10%
2097arnas atgalainis10%00%00%10%
2098Рамунас Дидевич10%00%00%10%
2099gretmant10%00%00%10%
2100Kalnas00%10%00%10%
2101hros00%00%10%10%
2102Юлия8210%00%00%10%
2103RajmundAndruskevic00%00%10%10%
2104noperante10%00%00%10%
2105amillar10%00%00%10%
2106Geomapper6910%00%00%10%
2107Dinamik00%00%10%10%
2108vng_minsk10%00%00%10%
2109Gintaras B00%00%10%10%
2110Vaidas Bikulčius00%00%10%10%
2111Josef7310%00%00%10%
2112Heinz10%00%00%10%
2113Петр Зайцев Ю10%00%00%10%
2114Nerijus7500%00%10%10%
2115Interactiondesigner10%00%00%10%
2116Donatas Beniušis00%00%10%10%
2117Chartographos10%00%00%10%
2118Vilnius Map10%00%00%10%
2119alpo3z10%00%00%10%
2120zubitto10%00%00%10%
2121Arnoldas Katinas00%00%10%10%
2122landrenko10%00%00%10%
2123Wladyslaw_G10%00%00%10%
2124glglgl00%10%00%10%
2125Mindaugas Rakštelis10%00%00%10%
2126VirgilijusPa00%00%10%10%
2127Sandra Zamaro00%00%10%10%
2128JackMontgomery10%00%00%10%
2129Gisiger10%00%00%10%

Atnaujinta: 2020-02-18