#NaudotojasTaškų%Kelių%Plotų%Iš viso%
1Tomas Straupis514957022.94%21815536.43%30710815.93%567483322.72%
2mindedie323938814.43%123082.06%36500818.94%361670414.48%
3Aurimas Fišeras324781314.47%6207810.37%1793289.3%348921913.97%
4pvx12316177007.21%196983.29%631303.28%17005286.81%
5Litawor13470736%229193.83%1035155.37%14735075.9%
6Snaiperis11702675.21%306205.11%1027365.33%13036235.22%
7Rolis6667006773.12%80151.34%520272.7%7607193.05%
8importLT4369651.95%00%31025516.1%7472202.99%
9empers5139092.29%174392.91%278201.44%5591682.24%
10Witska5027812.24%271874.54%134290.7%5433972.18%
11Algirdas Straupis4566422.03%5960.1%322581.67%4894961.96%
12ygcgjp53915881.74%184203.08%314471.63%4414551.77%
13Runis2723611.21%235283.93%38880.2%2997771.2%
14Bravo_two_zer02653641.18%98671.65%204861.06%2957171.18%
15irasesu2641751.18%43360.72%110370.57%2795481.12%
16PovilasDew1910670.85%49570.83%202811.05%2163050.87%
17SilvereX1773950.79%100221.67%142740.74%2016910.81%
18Jurkis1660280.74%9360.16%196891.02%1866530.75%
19Amberis1417170.63%32520.54%326771.7%1776460.71%
20Dirbam1620220.72%3610.06%37610.2%1661440.67%
21Algiux1455710.65%32520.54%123880.64%1612110.65%
22sauls1485510.66%34830.58%29770.15%1550110.62%
23Kestas1121084890.48%16410.27%23840.12%1125140.45%
24LY3OO786080.35%50120.84%98930.51%935130.37%
25HuntersX851520.38%20520.34%50830.26%922870.37%
26paleicikas00%00%893224.63%893220.36%
27gviken708630.32%28170.47%56590.29%793390.32%
28Vitalka736650.33%10910.18%15600.08%763160.31%
29ieskok699030.31%2700.05%12560.07%714290.29%
30AndroidLT650050.29%4080.07%48410.25%702540.28%
31Paulius Karpavičius442720.2%8860.15%33980.18%485560.19%
32Domant3lis355810.16%36280.61%22940.12%415030.17%
33DaanLT324790.14%54010.9%26650.14%405450.16%
34skystis338570.15%28040.47%19340.1%385950.15%
35pauliusz353910.16%8260.14%11990.06%374160.15%
36cicka315150.14%15260.25%26470.14%356880.14%
37Jay May295940.13%41420.69%6930.04%344290.14%
38kanaris301820.13%6660.11%15230.08%323710.13%
39robsas2251010.11%770.01%25060.13%276840.11%
40dec242360.11%3730.06%12340.06%258430.1%
41Nikita Kozlov243790.11%12590.21%1580.01%257960.1%
42richmondas229270.1%10800.18%4150.02%244220.1%
43JustPats192260.09%5010.08%4440.02%201710.08%
44why_not_zoidberg165730.07%110%23320.12%189160.08%
45Tantibus Vulgaris158730.07%9830.16%11970.06%180530.07%
46Fishas170320.08%290%3390.02%174000.07%
47Rutenis-Ubuntu159560.07%1030.02%7420.04%168010.07%
48mtmmega146360.07%17850.3%2860.01%167070.07%
49MindaugasS135290.06%19510.33%2210.01%157010.06%
50DoggoOfSpeed102750.05%17340.29%31770.16%151860.06%
51ruukas148810.07%20%390%149220.06%
52Junisata136410.06%1570.03%9230.05%147210.06%
53UrSuS107090.05%28140.47%1080.01%136310.05%
54anonimas_šiaulietis114690.05%3160.05%18280.09%136130.05%
55Enrikaju124030.06%00%10610.06%134640.05%
56alga114620.05%14430.24%3950.02%133000.05%
57klimakas117770.05%5750.1%5560.03%129080.05%
58editor8842570.02%52760.88%28220.15%123550.05%
59baubusiukas119370.05%110%2170.01%121650.05%
60Ivaness2106250.05%940.02%12990.07%120180.05%
61Kazbek106330.05%1300.02%7010.04%114640.05%
62Mantaz104900.05%3410.06%330%108640.04%
63Talkless69650.03%28350.47%8700.05%106700.04%
64rkkr94500.04%5560.09%560%100620.04%
65JustinasT76970.03%17490.29%5360.03%99820.04%
66saimhe96310.04%3120.05%390%99820.04%
67Faustacdc90890.04%50%7130.04%98070.04%
68logo2488960.04%770.01%7260.04%96990.04%
69~nagisa87740.04%4860.08%4140.02%96740.04%
70sirexo80000.04%240%6980.04%87220.03%
71micha_k72420.03%10110.17%300%82830.03%
72svs72760.03%120%2240.01%75120.03%
73chachafish65800.03%4450.07%1570.01%71820.03%
74ugnyteaa65840.03%1910.03%3950.02%71700.03%
75gedzoox45610.02%1470.02%22790.12%69870.03%
76kirrageo63540.03%30%2710.01%66280.03%
77xane156360.03%2370.04%7340.04%66070.03%
78Алекс Мок58020.03%140%5910.03%64070.03%
79Žilvinas Jonaitis58010.03%3830.06%1990.01%63830.03%
80mrIimbsf52780.02%2700.05%8070.04%63550.03%
81Mettal49510.02%10510.18%670%60690.02%
82svinariezas57710.03%610.01%1120.01%59440.02%
83Polyglot55830.02%3010.05%60%58900.02%
84JusteAt52460.02%1620.03%2800.01%56880.02%
85arcth44350.02%10800.18%50%55200.02%
86Pranske48260.02%5740.1%930%54930.02%
87SnauDalius51680.02%690.01%2530.01%54900.02%
88stasas51110.02%1580.03%1620.01%54310.02%
89Daliuskr48580.02%2560.04%550%51690.02%
90vaitaitai49840.02%1240.02%600%51680.02%
91qwarc50210.02%270%1010.01%51490.02%
92Plastic49730.02%10%840%50580.02%
93Lunat1c45300.02%400.01%2760.01%48460.02%
94MartynasMargis43510.02%190%4090.02%47790.02%
95Edvardas46660.02%70%600%47330.02%
96Kibiras47200.02%60%00%47260.02%
97Tautvydas43690.02%50%3510.02%47250.02%
98Resutas42560.02%1630.03%3000.02%47190.02%
99Raitisx46920.02%00%10%46930.02%
100Maryxa23250.01%16360.27%6490.03%46100.02%
101Aurelijus Visagurskis40400.02%5400.09%80%45880.02%
102rimmis42620.02%250%2100.01%44970.02%
103AdventrrGrrl41670.02%1760.03%790%44220.02%
104kuzavas41470.02%1140.02%1040.01%43650.02%
105user_491692739530.02%1390.02%1900.01%42820.02%
106Władysław Komorek42250.02%230%130%42610.02%
107pliuto37000.02%00%5470.03%42470.02%
108FireWizard38010.02%2140.04%2320.01%42470.02%
109Armix1041030.02%110%1050.01%42190.02%
110JuliusG38080.02%1710.03%2380.01%42170.02%
111Vaidotas28040.01%6920.12%5160.03%40120.02%
112kirstukas33360.01%5640.09%590%39590.02%
113Rita Jokubavičiūtė33800.02%00%4530.02%38330.02%
114Vanrook37430.02%150%430%38010.02%
115Kaukas15420.01%16660.28%5480.03%37560.02%
116Dupleksas29600.01%3020.05%4660.02%37280.01%
117stanton34840.02%430.01%90%35360.01%
118jslawin32680.01%920.02%900%34500.01%
119neydomus30260.01%330.01%3640.02%34230.01%
120airidrisk33260.01%10%90%33360.01%
121Mindaugas Bandzevicius31370.01%140%1560.01%33070.01%
122Matas Ramoška32400.01%140%330%32870.01%
123ezagorskas26500.01%2120.04%4060.02%32680.01%
124Zaneo30570.01%680.01%460%31710.01%
125dervol29040.01%1110.02%310%30460.01%
126Kontis27720.01%1890.03%820%30430.01%
127Andrius Carto26470.01%1030.02%2860.01%30360.01%
128wincak27340.01%1220.02%1130.01%29690.01%
129Berasce28780.01%110%100%28990.01%
130Shoorick24770.01%1410.02%280%26460.01%
131t160728c03514423950.01%1850.03%110%25910.01%
132Ivan Ver5650%9570.16%9360.05%24580.01%
133mrt12320810.01%00%3050.02%23860.01%
134kebil23450.01%300.01%10%23760.01%
135ArtL1ne21940.01%770.01%980.01%23690.01%
136Motiejus Jakštys20030.01%1340.02%2150.01%23520.01%
137zoory20440.01%150%2710.01%23300.01%
138Andrius A21300.01%160%1680.01%23140.01%
139panzinovas21120.01%1220.02%660%23000.01%
140proesel6321730.01%290%00%22020.01%
141Rokas Radavičius18740.01%1990.03%60%20790.01%
142Bolt00317960.01%2630.04%50%20640.01%
143haloGEN18390.01%290%1600.01%20280.01%
144ika-chan!19700.01%10%110%19820.01%
145user_1688119360.01%100%200%19660.01%
146vaicius19420.01%30%10%19460.01%
147Pfad-Finder18730.01%310.01%300%19340.01%
148Tamas_LT18390.01%00%270%18660.01%
149Popkornas16310.01%1500.03%610%18420.01%
150yaugenka17150.01%1160.02%10%18320.01%
151Mindaugas Pažemys17160.01%420.01%470%18050.01%
152PovilasJ11730.01%3840.06%2290.01%17860.01%
153Suduvis17480.01%00%260%17740.01%
154bihel17330.01%160%120%17610.01%
155SDFAVERVTRA16440.01%180%870%17490.01%
156poviliukas15320.01%00%2130.01%17450.01%
157mike14016170.01%60%1080.01%17310.01%
158Koolp15860.01%780.01%580%17220.01%
159Aulo15890.01%170%1100.01%17160.01%
160netwizard16150.01%390.01%330%16870.01%
161cooks100016250.01%20%550%16820.01%
162henrime14030.01%630.01%1590.01%16250.01%
163karolismatjosaitis15700.01%350.01%00%16050.01%
164rvbvirgis14560.01%700.01%10%15270.01%
165krizas13960.01%1040.02%150%15150.01%
166papartis13850.01%960.02%280%15090.01%
167Adweven13790.01%500.01%40%14330.01%
168folnin7370%120%6810.04%14300.01%
169kaiD12080.01%440.01%1470.01%13990.01%
170zero signal13240.01%460.01%00%13700.01%
171talifero13090.01%90%440%13620.01%
172Norrlandsson12670.01%20%880%13570.01%
173ErKus12170.01%1070.02%320%13560.01%
174MinskaLT9230%3370.06%930%13530.01%
175fghj75312450.01%510.01%550%13510.01%
176Sniekas2980%7230.12%3190.02%13400.01%
177aivsim12150.01%530.01%720%13400.01%
178ForstEK12090.01%20%1170.01%13280.01%
179woy_cb13000.01%230%00%13230.01%
180enedaniel11410.01%460.01%1160.01%13030.01%
181JJJWegdam5090%7820.13%00%12910.01%
182Pinke11210%1540.03%70%12820.01%
183Spaudikas11010%1410.02%330%12750.01%
184mondays8850%1580.03%2200.01%12630.01%
185b-jazz-bot7310%120%4900.03%12330%
186Mikael Korpela10740%150%1350.01%12240%
187evaldasg11870.01%140%150%12160%
188Lupus Piscator11220%530.01%350%12100%
189Paulius Savickas11320.01%00%730%12050%
190Vilmantas11600.01%80%360%12040%
191Moore_erooM10130%1610.03%260%12000%
192Bolt02310530%1320.02%10%11860%
193Ekstass10780%540.01%430%11750%
194CLC06_LV11650.01%00%00%11650%
195rmikke5750%3860.06%1950.01%11560%
196Edmundas Šostakas10630%230%660%11520%
197anonimas_LT9620%520.01%1370.01%11510%
198Virex11180%30%210%11420%
199ZKibildis11250.01%00%00%11250%
200leorimkus10800%140%150%11090%
201Чэшырскі К^-^Т3330%50%7610.04%10990%
202osm_saint-louis10690%160%120%10970%
203CurlyCurd8720%1940.03%290%10950%
204CRCulver7660%2500.04%650%10810%
205Motiejus9770%140%850%10760%
206irasesu110320%40%340%10700%
207Aidrvo7880%1780.03%690%10350%
208mastantis9290%00%780%10070%
209kriksis8880%120%1070.01%10070%
210Railwayfan20059370%300.01%290%9960%
211Bolt0018070%1860.03%10%9940%
212malenki9850%60%00%9910%
213lashkevi8760%30%1070.01%9860%
214Skelas9610%180%70%9860%
215wheelmap_visitor7430%00%2350.01%9780%
216ArvydasC8830%260%620%9710%
217besgeo9050%180%380%9610%
218kedaradek9560%00%10%9570%
219Vladekk8520%840.01%40%9400%
220favask3450%3830.06%2110.01%9390%
221richlv8260%720.01%370%9350%
222baldiss8910%50%320%9280%
223tony9888610%00%620%9230%
224Aidas Kasparas8070%730.01%310%9110%
225didli2760%2390.04%3900.02%9050%
226Расслабон8980%20%10%9010%
227Lukas Antanavičius7220%1040.02%710%8970%
228ridixcr7720%90%1140.01%8950%
229KarolisLe7900%00%990.01%8890%
230keisas8610%180%90%8880%
231audira8650%50%130%8830%
232CWKVil6980%1060.02%760%8800%
233Petras Kudaras8470%170%130%8770%
234nikt--8670%00%10%8680%
235Mykapyka7700%900.02%30%8630%
236-=dkd=-7240%70%1260.01%8570%
237dankpoet7240%260%1000.01%8500%
238MindN7990%470.01%10%8470%
239Njorlpinipini4750%1600.03%2020.01%8370%
240Contributor6668030%00%100%8130%
241whalerich7660%220%90%7970%
242Panorisi5850%1780.03%300%7930%
243Mantazzo4220%2430.04%1220.01%7870%
244Irmantas A7190%480.01%80%7750%
245arist27150%00%580%7730%
246Talius7420%220%90%7730%
247Povilas04087140%370.01%140%7650%
248Maksimas Zacharovas5700%1630.03%170%7500%
249thesaraslt7170%50%220%7440%
250iWowik3150%4080.07%40%7270%
251AntanasVNLT5960%1040.02%70%7070%
252Сергей Голубев6540%30%480%7050%
253Seraphicus7040%00%00%7040%
254Helmchen426230%130%510%6870%
255nyawo5970%450.01%310%6730%
256Klej5870%60%660%6590%
257Barracud5770%480.01%300%6550%
258Nerijus KVL6110%130%160%6400%
259Dobrogor5790%00%550%6340%
260sperlingskauz5920%360.01%10%6290%
261geras26210%00%10%6220%
262anton_flak5710%190%310%6210%
263Kęstutis Kuncaitis6120%10%50%6180%
264NWtQAcDU2eW3srwf1410%2910.05%1790.01%6110%
265alelliuja6070%10%10%6090%
266augxcgrwxo4900%130%930%5960%
267zarembukas3610%410.01%1930.01%5950%
268Giedrius P5750%00%170%5920%
269prmz5900%10%10%5920%
270karitotp4770%60%1080.01%5910%
271nyuriks1500%2330.04%2070.01%5900%
272KestutisS5250%40%600%5890%
273flierfy2490%3280.05%120%5890%
274Ignas Gr5270%70%460%5800%
275Pnvz5040%690.01%70%5800%
276kaleda5690%50%00%5740%
277Maris335630%100%10%5740%
278luigitv4515185100%310.01%290%5700%
279Burgman4930%590.01%110%5630%
280vicko4400%580.01%580%5560%
281Hendrikklaas5400%100%00%5500%
282Peda4060%00%1380.01%5440%
283Sneikeris5120%00%290%5410%
284Audisx4800%270%320%5390%
285ulrichg5230%110%10%5350%
286RatasKvadratas4050%1240.02%40%5330%
287dainiussileika4830%440.01%50%5320%
288waldschirat5230%60%10%5300%
289operis5210%40%30%5280%
290Agne_D4780%00%480%5260%
2913nr1qe4360%590.01%160%5110%
292DGanas4540%260%210%5010%
293DarMacas4770%100%50%4920%
294Eriks Zelenka4860%10%20%4890%
295Gędas1300%2500.04%960%4760%
296stikonas4390%90%250%4730%
297shrddr3740%630.01%320%4690%
298gadacz4270%330.01%90%4690%
299Gorka1153950%430.01%300%4680%
300RokasRX4120%00%500%4620%
30140043910%410.01%270%4590%
302AntonEgo3770%490.01%170%4430%
303BikeForestExplorer4100%320.01%00%4420%
304Firefishy3560%630.01%190%4380%
305samotnik3930%450.01%00%4380%
306huopa3580%260%500%4340%
307DannyAiquipa3590%110%610%4310%
308DurDomas3730%510.01%40%4280%
309Ed_Ma3530%620.01%80%4230%
310Claudius Henrichs2780%1070.02%370%4220%
311GabrieGliukaz3270%850.01%80%4200%
312pakapakapa3810%140%230%4180%
313mmahmud3320%00%840%4160%
314Aleksasfi3870%40%190%4100%
315leojth4050%10%20%4080%
316Oleg Fried3930%110%10%4050%
317Mixasss3110%530.01%400%4040%
318pittrichimica3970%20%30%4020%
319mgreblikas3880%130%00%4010%
320Dovydas V940%1520.03%1510.01%3970%
321Snajus3770%00%200%3970%
322Serdis3910%00%50%3960%
323Anrijs Terauds3500%350.01%100%3950%
324ignaloidas1020%2310.04%620%3950%
325NickSJR1000%1480.02%1460.01%3940%
326MartynasB3570%150%200%3920%
327WJtW180%3740.06%00%3920%
328Garmin-User80%3680.06%160%3920%
329Kieshiuz1810%30%2040.01%3880%
330RomanasS3220%470.01%180%3870%
331Šilas3760%50%40%3850%
332azimut400gon3490%190%160%3840%
333vogelfreier2550%680.01%580%3810%
334AndreyGeograf3360%80%370%3810%
335Mantinis3520%00%200%3720%
336Win32netsky3690%00%00%3690%
337Bolt0203200%480.01%00%3680%
338victorenator3660%00%00%3660%
339Simx3450%170%40%3660%
340KEdas3110%290%250%3650%
341megaliuz3380%100%150%3630%
342kankel3210%310.01%40%3560%
343pawka0073160%290%40%3490%
344Laureenas3020%60%370%3450%
345Vaidaskie880%840.01%1710.01%3430%
346Aidynskas3370%30%00%3400%
347ASN2510%780.01%100%3390%
348yachtsworld2850%260%270%3380%
349Vitolis3330%00%10%3340%
350geo-ranger3080%200%10%3290%
351Mar Mar2900%100%270%3270%
352Džiugas3160%00%110%3270%
353nenormalus (Irmantas)2980%260%10%3250%
354danvyr2800%30%410%3240%
355kuz293150%20%60%3230%
356Administratorius3060%40%120%3220%
357mypid2450%10%740%3200%
358dugeniai2440%710.01%30%3180%
359XCandy2860%280%10%3150%
360Gintaras-hasalreadybeentaken2790%350.01%00%3140%
361TwoRjun3100%30%00%3130%
362Darius Pakajavas3050%00%70%3120%
363Kestas2820%220%70%3110%
364Rekrutacja3070%20%00%3090%
365Crate72460%30%580%3070%
366aš aš2940%10%120%3070%
367Sarunas Buzius1700%50%1310.01%3060%
368peremycke2750%100%210%3060%
369Yoshinion2960%100%00%3060%
370Zmianowy2880%10%160%3050%
371Владимир К1120%1600.03%310%3030%
372Edytuk2980%10%20%3010%
373Myniux2960%50%00%3010%
374dawidi2540%50%380%2970%
375Daniel from Vilnius2650%280%40%2970%
376pizzaiolo1160%10%1790.01%2960%
377putnik1200%1380.02%350%2930%
378zalas2920%00%00%2920%
379Pulsas2760%60%80%2900%
380valdoes2820%00%30%2850%
381Badarau Andrei2600%230%00%2830%
382bal0r2600%40%170%2810%
383Maris_av2620%90%90%2800%
384bdiscoe2700%00%70%2770%
385ualios2340%410.01%10%2760%
386olehz1510%1120.02%130%2760%
387srim1970%760.01%30%2760%
388RokasRo2430%30%290%2750%
389Pavel Zubkou2750%00%00%2750%
390Zilvinas32540%80%120%2740%
391ivan_kaut2410%10%320%2740%
392trolleway1190%1450.02%40%2680%
393palimpadum2570%80%00%2650%
394Sliekas_Satanistas2600%30%10%2640%
395artuuurs1850%730.01%60%2640%
396povilas 56252390%190%50%2630%
397Pavelfantik2240%360.01%20%2620%
398WoGraSo2580%00%00%2580%
399projecter632340%160%70%2570%
400PoJus2530%40%00%2570%
401soaipin2170%250%80%2500%
402Influenza2160%240%80%2480%
403cat_crash2410%00%50%2460%
404beweta2260%180%20%2460%
405progdis2260%140%50%2450%
406Mikas12190%150%100%2440%
407Simas J2100%180%130%2410%
408sulauzytos_svajones2100%250%50%2400%
409sz520qm2180%140%80%2400%
410Joost van Os1800%590.01%10%2400%
411Litauen581740%120%510%2370%
412Pholric2300%40%30%2370%
413EdvinasN2270%00%40%2310%
414LarsBG2020%10%260%2290%
415Bolt0221970%310.01%10%2290%
416KotrynaV2260%00%20%2280%
417lanxtot1740%390.01%100%2230%
418AudriusU1870%230%120%2220%
419geogidon2020%170%20%2210%
420KartaBY2090%100%10%2200%
421gwinder1710%00%460%2170%
422Gediminas Klingenschmitt1550%530.01%80%2160%
423kachadi1780%360.01%10%2150%
424ŋƎŋ2030%80%30%2140%
425Radek_trz2030%20%60%2110%
426Ljuks1860%150%90%2100%
427oskoo930%400.01%760%2090%
428wildMan1760%120%160%2040%
429AndriusAb1490%320.01%230%2040%
430Papilietis1500%100%430%2030%
431Edward Rutkowski1330%80%620%2030%
432Maturi0n1980%00%20%2000%
433Zygimantas1680%220%90%1990%
434Darius Guobis1800%00%190%1990%
435Deivis1990%00%00%1990%
436cb51ca461c1870%30%50%1950%
437rivermont1850%100%00%1950%
438Audrius P1660%210%50%1920%
439Sandstorm39071470%380.01%60%1910%
440LidaCity40%1740.03%130%1910%
441Monkelis01800%30%70%1900%
442mbrijun1800%00%90%1890%
443batareichik1880%00%10%1890%
444satankush230%990.02%660%1880%
445sleemp1840%00%30%1870%
446minri1800%60%00%1860%
447Anthropopithecus270%00%1590.01%1860%
448Nitronetas1470%370.01%10%1850%
449Benas Jokimcius1590%200%50%1840%
450Atalanttore1660%00%180%1840%
451Bolt026780%990.02%60%1830%
452Laurynas Tamošiūnas1550%70%210%1830%
453MaestroWS1680%130%00%1810%
454lynce251810%00%00%1810%
455Jacek_lodz1540%10%250%1800%
456IrKa891800%00%00%1800%
457Vnuks1690%90%00%1780%
458himouse1780%00%00%1780%
459Mindaugas_Kirk1690%40%40%1770%
460UrisLT1700%70%00%1770%
461Ramis140250%40%1470.01%1760%
462paaast1720%40%00%1760%
463Florent Bcart560%430.01%770%1760%
464Algis_Alphonse1560%100%100%1760%
465AgneC1710%00%50%1760%
466KiprasKancys1730%30%00%1760%
467Alexalex881680%20%50%1750%
468Flabada1620%120%00%1740%
469Dominykasb1720%20%00%1740%
470Sharemonster1650%80%00%1730%
471Benaaasaaas1560%90%60%1710%
472rokasaitenta1490%200%00%1690%
47313hannes11760%710.01%220%1690%
474Zebediejus1630%30%00%1660%
475Vitalijus Slavinskas1560%100%00%1660%
476cepesko1570%00%90%1660%
477IKS__BY1620%00%20%1640%
478Arsenas1640%00%00%1640%
479JusTama1500%00%140%1640%
480acidemic1490%00%140%1630%
481Andrzej33451460%80%90%1630%
482viato1560%60%00%1620%
483PelleB1490%50%80%1620%
484Saxonyking1510%10%90%1610%
485slautenb1370%160%60%1590%
486ext51530%00%60%1590%
487rimukas1350%40%190%1580%
488Stalfur1400%00%170%1570%
489Raceadmin520%1040.02%00%1560%
490Wikidata1490%00%50%1540%
491tadzikaz1540%00%00%1540%
492Lempukas550%270%720%1540%
493Domas151420%10%110%1540%
494dziugas1530%10%00%1540%
4953dm_maps1540%00%00%1540%
496Mateusz Konieczny1330%10%180%1520%
497PovilasVe1480%00%40%1520%
498osm_kns1340%170%10%1520%
499nepalka1450%20%10%1480%
500hke29121420%00%50%1470%
501A_Ku1180%180%100%1460%
502Slafka Vilnius1170%270%00%1440%
503p1271360%50%20%1430%
504ingis1410%00%20%1430%
505FlashHornet1420%00%10%1430%
506d-travel1160%250%10%1420%
507qwertzuiop1234770%580.01%70%1420%
508jfore900%450.01%60%1410%
509kazkaskazkasako1300%100%00%1400%
510PP821400%00%00%1400%
511Knysliux001870%350.01%170%1390%
512Volodymyr D-k1320%00%70%1390%
513kmpoppe (@ Mapillary Update)920%40%400%1360%
514arvdk1240%100%10%1350%
515Olyon290%240%820%1350%
516indidan1310%40%00%1350%
517wmyrda1210%120%10%1340%
518Algis Dalgis1340%00%00%1340%
519Marius_1210%70%50%1330%
520iey6Om7C1240%70%10%1320%
521malta-dinger1090%00%220%1310%
522Vitolis B1200%110%00%1310%
523Taksi 1424510%10%780%1300%
524KestasJ260%970.02%60%1290%
525jupe1100%180%10%1290%
526ediyes1270%10%00%1280%
527KarolisG130%750.01%400%1280%
528-Valentino-1100%180%00%1280%
529yasondinalt1210%10%60%1280%
530MHohmann1060%120%90%1270%
531Manvydas_s1170%70%30%1270%
532ericlew880%40%350%1270%
533Linxes1060%30%170%1260%
534Spanholz1240%00%20%1260%
535Stefan Paluch1160%100%00%1260%
536GeorgijL1190%40%30%1260%
537Andriusss19951250%00%00%1250%
538Darius K960%170%120%1250%
539Povilas31020%230%00%1250%
540AzurRu970%30%250%1250%
541maxim_20041190%10%40%1240%
542Prot D1210%30%00%1240%
543Alvydas Vitkauskas1240%00%00%1240%
544Ignacijus800%210%220%1230%
545SegMar1130%100%00%1230%
546Bolt0211010%200%10%1220%
547Editor891070%120%30%1220%
548OPerivar1120%50%40%1210%
549OskarasL00%1210.02%00%1210%
550Pagonnis1030%80%100%1210%
551natureguide990%60%160%1210%
552Arturas artas210%310.01%680%1200%
553Obelixx1190%00%00%1190%
554VilMapper1060%00%130%1190%
555JanErikV170%670.01%350%1190%
556mavl1180%00%00%1180%
557jan_smely1060%60%60%1180%
558eXmajor1180%00%00%1180%
559vairei1120%00%50%1170%
560uldics1160%00%00%1160%
561lefty011150%10%00%1160%
562infomenas1130%00%30%1160%
563jpleik1040%60%50%1150%
564Felin970%160%00%1130%
565jaimemd1130%00%00%1130%
566Donatas1120%00%00%1120%
567grelus980%140%00%1120%
568Mangobonbon1000%30%80%1110%
569griba450%20%640%1110%
570teddyfox781050%60%00%1110%
571Povilniu1080%20%00%1100%
572Uab Kompeta1030%10%50%1090%
573Jonas Jasas1030%50%10%1090%
5745R-MFT1050%20%20%1090%
575Reicherts960%10%110%1080%
576Zyklon180%270%630%1080%
577ZeroBreach1060%00%10%1070%
578mueschel620%250%190%1060%
579Jan Olieslagers440%490.01%130%1060%
580Nokia Nst-4980%10%50%1040%
581gramiozi1020%10%00%1030%
582rai22910%00%120%1030%
583Arunas Azz980%10%30%1020%
584user_751601930%80%00%1010%
585ixius910%00%90%1000%
586ADW333890%110%00%1000%
587LogicNo870%60%50%980%
588kestutisj980%00%00%980%
589geduxas810%50%110%970%
590kliurka830%130%10%970%
591FvGordon640%90%240%970%
592MaFarine200%590.01%180%970%
593Vladas860%20%90%970%
594robas960%00%00%960%
595zauras840%00%110%950%
596andrej24720%00%230%950%
597Budinas870%00%80%950%
598Mindė810%00%140%950%
599Jakub Trojan920%20%10%950%
600seplute820%10%110%940%
601LiudasBar750%90%100%940%
602krysha840%50%50%940%
603Katepalas840%10%80%930%
604Bkarolinab850%50%30%930%
605Antanas Kiberis710%00%220%930%
606hitwright200%710.01%10%920%
607Arnas Trečiokas890%20%10%920%
608038847820%50%50%920%
609akiniai610%300.01%00%910%
610Modest7490%410.01%00%900%
611CCfan900%00%00%900%
612techwebpd900%00%00%900%
613Charlo!!e850%40%00%890%
614bagnolais820%10%50%880%
615djakon999780%40%60%880%
616Audrius Karosevičius780%100%00%880%
617Justinas Naruševičius850%20%10%880%
618raupach870%00%00%870%
619KooGelis760%00%110%870%
620Keliautojas770%00%100%870%
621Peter14810%50%10%870%
622Burtininkai810%30%30%870%
623Pavel Melnikov820%20%20%860%
624Tomas Vilda790%10%50%850%
625peter_osm800%10%40%850%
626vilsed810%20%20%850%
627leon187490%80%280%850%
628TautvydasP700%50%100%850%
629meToString850%00%00%850%
630belekas800%40%00%840%
631PLQ630%10%200%840%
632EdgarVALYS670%150%20%840%
633pAnda71800%40%00%840%
634Telecs730%00%100%830%
635vmmltu830%00%00%830%
636PovilasK770%20%30%820%
637absofgalileo790%00%20%810%
638Vilmantas Matulis700%60%50%810%
639saldusKalnas660%10%140%810%
640VyvIT650%90%70%810%
641Andriukas750%40%10%800%
642dgvirtual790%00%10%800%
643Andrej S00%790.01%10%800%
644gumul30%770.01%00%800%
645boomboom1400%790.01%00%790%
646Edvinas Pranka630%00%160%790%
647eiyou790%00%00%790%
648Swizzas670%80%40%790%
649anguristails520%260%10%790%
650IzeVsI110%560.01%110%780%
651rrissiek560%200%20%780%
652Erendis700%20%60%780%
653chesska660%00%120%780%
654tomilijonas10%770.01%00%780%
655C126620%90%60%770%
656Cambroulet640%00%130%770%
657Rinah640%00%120%760%
658Megachip650%90%20%760%
659millup270%290%190%750%
660Juliusan740%10%00%750%
661gnuri700%50%00%750%
662static_screen560%80%110%750%
663Aurumas600%80%60%740%
664Benas878700%00%40%740%
665OSM Baranavičy720%10%10%740%
666Toliman740%00%00%740%
6673KM610%00%120%730%
668Felis Pimeja730%00%00%730%
669gunnar1m560%170%00%730%
670ratrun350%370.01%10%730%
671Alexey_ND710%00%20%730%
672aarp65730%00%00%730%
673subatlantis480%230%10%720%
674paleshukgeo610%70%40%720%
675Latentor160%540.01%20%720%
676DavidWhitt680%00%30%710%
677RGraefen560%150%00%710%
678Simonas Valencius700%10%00%710%
679Dolhha580%00%130%710%
680Petrulis50%340.01%320%710%
681Jaszczur670%40%00%710%
682Sauliukaz660%20%20%700%
683Kynai670%00%30%700%
684sashmatash620%80%00%700%
685FuseR640%00%50%690%
686albertux600%00%90%690%
687janusekvi600%00%90%690%
688Ignasax600%60%20%680%
689dlongi620%60%00%680%
690Mazvydass10%10%660%680%
691Buddhika Chathuranga590%00%90%680%
692hanzlan390%220%60%670%
693donyaie660%10%00%670%
694Geoeko630%40%00%670%
695Darius Nečiūnas580%00%90%670%
696Olmo Mezger620%00%40%660%
697tbicr590%70%00%660%
698oxyo640%00%20%660%
699infrastructure110%550.01%00%660%
700dkwolf610%50%00%660%
701Animeska34620%00%30%650%
702Dani CS650%00%00%650%
703indiguus640%10%00%650%
704Prusaker640%00%00%640%
705dontB570%70%00%640%
706Bolt010400%240%00%640%
707Adresorius550%50%40%640%
708dez600%00%40%640%
709egiss640%00%00%640%
710PauliusR630%00%10%640%
711Andrius Valentukonis620%00%10%630%
712Rimss620%00%10%630%
713Rasputinas270%00%360%630%
714Deividas570%50%10%630%
715Style Mistake610%20%00%630%
716Brainlessnick140%350.01%140%630%
717Ionrec550%60%20%630%
718Jusstin88580%00%40%620%
719andmyheadkeaps320%20%280%620%
720MalingaGIS480%00%130%610%
721LLlypuk82530%80%00%610%
722Frankas260%350.01%00%610%
723heineken580%30%00%610%
724Chaman78590%20%00%610%
725OSMF Data Working Group600%00%00%600%
726exmatrikulator200%390.01%00%590%
727Kaspaxddddd490%90%10%590%
728andygol580%00%10%590%
729zarl560%00%30%590%
730drulia570%20%00%590%
731Goneg170%360.01%60%590%
732KR-KRKR-KR370%00%220%590%
733Artaz Spindulys590%00%00%590%
734noteventime250%190%150%590%
735Tramparam Parampampam420%110%60%590%
736nogalosa250%30%300%580%
737Raa39240%330.01%10%580%
738amgusha530%50%00%580%
739Dedkrius336580%00%00%580%
740Vytautas007280%30%270%580%
741landscapemapper540%00%40%580%
742RichRico390%70%110%570%
743小智智450%120%00%570%
744Azarov520%20%30%570%
745erikasas530%20%20%570%
746makaule530%10%20%560%
747avalik460%30%70%560%
748piligab400%10%150%560%
749greenmoon540%10%00%550%
750hvbb480%70%00%550%
751canyonhhh90%150%310%550%
752MrFigroti520%20%00%540%
753Arngis440%100%00%540%
754Raimondas_jr490%40%10%540%
755GY715470%70%00%540%
756🇨🇿 Roman Horník500%10%30%540%
757Kestis440%100%00%540%
758HawkenIV480%40%20%540%
759Vytautas Drakšas480%00%60%540%
760Mikadily490%50%00%540%
761LBRaskus420%100%10%530%
762Der Landvermesser530%00%00%530%
763Bolt006270%260%00%530%
764davidlt470%30%20%520%
765Tautvydas Dulskis480%20%20%520%
766Ricardo G130%210%180%520%
767fntamap260%70%190%520%
768LV202001480%10%30%520%
769Ильин Роман400%30%90%520%
770P---A00%00%510%510%
771Aleksandr De270%20%220%510%
772annakulikowa500%00%10%510%
773MantasJonas310%160%40%510%
774Alfux500%00%10%510%
775rupps470%00%40%510%
776krake210%220%70%500%
777WTS123440%00%60%500%
778kept460%40%00%500%
779Domgedas1994430%60%10%500%
780Tadas Simkus490%00%10%500%
781sarunaskub480%20%00%500%
782DorasPilietis360%130%10%500%
783R_VD410%10%80%500%
784AudLiut460%40%00%500%
785evgmur240%230%20%490%
786Entry450%20%20%490%
787geowas380%70%40%490%
788pozzeco450%20%20%490%
789darius sul430%40%20%490%
790_Olenka_460%30%00%490%
791Ainis1260460%00%30%490%
792Dariuskas470%00%10%480%
793jan_olieslagers390%60%30%480%
794iav440%20%20%480%
795Oli-Wan00%00%480%480%
796dkiselev480%00%00%480%
797borism346420%20%30%470%
798Mantas Volungevičius290%160%20%470%
799Hstmars370%40%60%470%
800smarties450%10%10%470%
801Scaurr0ck470%00%00%470%
802VLR470%00%00%470%
803jemm400%10%50%460%
804PhQ390%10%60%460%
805IMurzich450%10%00%460%
806Rico557370%20%70%460%
807fx99450%00%10%460%
808zveriun410%40%10%460%
809Rytis300%80%80%460%
810CarlosMG420%00%40%460%
811artis1974450%00%00%450%
812war1u5450%00%00%450%
813Eugene_C300%60%90%450%
814aleksas440%00%10%450%
815MichaelCollinson440%00%00%440%
816Антон-1983210%190%40%440%
817PauliusL370%70%00%440%
818IvanDmit340%00%100%440%
819Zbigniew_Cz410%30%00%440%
820altacc380%10%50%440%
821de vries430%00%10%440%
822KTim440%00%00%440%
823yjhn240%170%20%430%
824oloke5140%220%70%430%
825grg07420%00%00%420%
826iluminiele410%10%00%420%
827Bawbas400%20%00%420%
828Rimantas Andrijauskas390%30%00%420%
829werner2101390%30%00%420%
830alexvas400%20%00%420%
831Unserioes60%140%220%420%
832BagdanLn410%00%10%420%
833MrGregory260%00%160%420%
834udra390%10%20%420%
835Mantowx350%40%30%420%
836Sw00sh90%90%240%420%
837Alminicio310%50%50%410%
838Domantas390%00%20%410%
839haendi360%50%00%410%
840S3bast1an390%10%10%410%
841PicaPico400%00%10%410%
842Marchyus370%00%40%410%
843crisitunity380%20%10%410%
844Dwim390%20%00%410%
845GetItTogether200%180%20%400%
846ignas_im390%00%10%400%
847asdfasdfadf280%20%100%400%
848LordYureK280%20%100%400%
849dolomynum70%00%330%400%
850scai380%00%20%400%
851wuzel390%00%10%400%
852A67-A6700%400.01%00%400%
853Pawel Kolodziej00%100%300%400%
854trololoool340%00%60%400%
855thezbyg390%00%00%390%
856Rinat Tarzumanov270%90%30%390%
857bes_internal390%00%00%390%
858winpunk350%40%00%390%
859vysniupadazas123290%50%50%390%
860Svajoklis230%10%150%390%
861Dacetylan120%270%00%390%
862Ho_Rider00%00%380%380%
863Marshlem330%40%10%380%
864Daern290%90%00%380%
865EvanE260%80%40%380%
866alpo3z310%20%50%380%
867Azariasz Trzciński180%00%200%380%
868Shutoff83310%70%00%380%
869liftarn370%00%10%380%
870Vytenisa370%10%00%380%
871Justas Vilimas300%80%00%380%
872voltairovicz380%00%00%380%
873Kestukas360%20%00%380%
874Dosmi360%00%10%370%
875martynas111310%30%30%370%
876prierstab120%200%50%370%
877Fred7300020%310.01%40%370%
878KasimirK340%10%20%370%
879Zivile Kaubriene360%00%10%370%
880furban170%10%190%370%
881andklv30%00%340%370%
882Panda's Eyes350%00%20%370%
883balju280%40%50%370%
884borgu370%00%00%370%
885Green_Rally10%00%360%370%
886maraf24300%60%00%360%
887BriedisUn00%360.01%00%360%
888hurdygurdyman360%00%00%360%
889Aliaksandr_96340%00%20%360%
890andriuha5555510%30%320%360%
891_Garrison_310%50%00%360%
892friesede350%00%00%350%
893AdVerburg280%70%00%350%
894ok1310%20%20%350%
895cra7337320%00%30%350%
896Mariusz Dykierek90%260%00%350%
897funk_soul_brother280%60%10%350%
898Paulina107090%110%150%350%
899Aqwer0350%00%00%350%
900zeempt240%100%10%350%
901jopsinas340%00%10%350%
902brendonas340%00%10%350%
903Pijus22222100%240%00%340%
904Diomas300%30%10%340%
905aliokas170%150%20%340%
906Tadas Kazlauskas330%10%00%340%
907Žilvinas Švedkauskas280%00%60%340%
908pauliunas230%90%20%340%
909Ramūnas Gruodis290%00%50%340%
910Giedrius V320%00%20%340%
911Kostik120%220%00%340%
912Reino Baptista300%30%00%330%
913DeBigC320%00%10%330%
914crumdumdum300%30%00%330%
915Nordpfeil270%00%60%330%
916naraxer290%10%30%330%
917Arvīds Gills10%60%260%330%
918cxc300%30%00%330%
919Airazz320%00%10%330%
920Datoo210%120%00%330%
921Diana Soldatkina300%30%00%330%
922Peterstichel330%00%00%330%
923CallsignOrange330%00%00%330%
924atynotgal230%00%90%320%
925Te_Gully290%30%00%320%
926fossil pandemic290%00%30%320%
927popierinis310%10%00%320%
928zbich70320%00%00%320%
929Handas_320%00%00%320%
930pHesant_SK310%00%10%320%
931Kraanc320%00%00%320%
932Bolt019270%50%00%320%
933Marijus65260%30%30%320%
934Albinas B310%00%00%310%
935vdtn250%50%10%310%
936Sierz_Kr290%00%20%310%
937Arunas Kucinskas280%00%30%310%
938bigopenmac270%10%30%310%
939tuscias310%00%00%310%
940aytfadc00%310.01%00%310%
941bluetable290%20%00%310%
942theftfleft270%30%10%310%
943Angrentil280%30%00%310%
944RoMaz260%30%20%310%
945zadintuvas1110%140%60%310%
946Tronikon290%10%00%300%
947Hen_devil270%30%00%300%
948AlexZam290%10%00%300%
949traveleditor200%80%20%300%
950Vilius Punk230%20%50%300%
951Pogrindis110%60%130%300%
952Dyoma220%00%80%300%
953vitska300%00%00%300%
954Сергей-Питер270%30%00%300%
955Topper3st230%30%40%300%
956Evaldas00790%70%140%300%
957mermar250%30%10%290%
958Luis Valena Pinto20%220%50%290%
959zorglubu150%00%140%290%
960kiictus260%00%30%290%
961vilmantasr10%20%260%290%
962saldatkin230%60%00%290%
963Valius Vencius290%00%00%290%
964rimvydas_l00%290%00%290%
965michalfabik240%50%00%290%
966malcolmh250%40%00%290%
967Domantas Milevičius200%40%50%290%
968Dlans1230%60%00%290%
969andisimo290%00%00%290%
970Grikis130%70%90%290%
971helpunclejackoff200%50%30%280%
972changchun_1250%30%00%280%
973piotrS250%00%30%280%
974pawpawla150%120%10%280%
975Arvydas810%270%00%280%
976radvilb280%00%00%280%
977Abadonne280%00%00%280%
978Karolis Ryselis250%10%10%270%
979Lobelt_2270%00%00%270%
980Marian Mirzojan230%00%40%270%
981Kotya250%10%10%270%
982RicardasK230%00%40%270%
983vialma250%20%00%270%
984Var-vara180%90%00%270%
985Max Smits210%60%00%270%
986Dj-Death130%110%30%270%
987CUKE260%00%10%270%
988veryshort250%10%10%270%
989Woozee270%00%00%270%
990Zhilve210%50%00%260%
991DoubleA30%220%10%260%
992Laurynas260%00%00%260%
993englu130%110%20%260%
994keeleleek90%130%40%260%
995MariussLT250%10%00%260%
996cupofcoffee260%00%00%260%
997dzonis260%00%00%260%
998the Sandinator260%00%00%260%
999Barbari250%10%00%260%
1000HiddeWie10%250%00%260%
1001Liudvikas151515220%40%00%260%
1002filu230%00%30%260%
1003DerasLTU200%50%10%260%
1004ЮрийИ250%00%00%250%
1005WoozyK240%10%00%250%
1006ZeLonewolf250%00%00%250%
1007Mindaugas Pekarskas250%00%00%250%
1008DeGama220%30%00%250%
1009radioalarm170%50%30%250%
1010Zendo900%180%70%250%
1011Tom2208190%50%10%250%
1012Jihtdcjop60%130%60%250%
1013Dudenas160%70%20%250%
1014AkageMuk250%00%00%250%
1015Jonas Kundra250%00%00%250%
10162hu4u230%10%00%240%
1017Gediminas Golcevas160%10%70%240%
1018osm-belarus230%10%00%240%
1019map per160%70%10%240%
1020Mikrobas220%10%10%240%
1021igopop230%10%00%240%
1022opc330220%10%10%240%
1023Willy Tadema110%130%00%240%
1024Gustavo Cunha240%00%00%240%
1025TUBSmail00%240%00%240%
1026white_gecko180%30%30%240%
1027Silraks220%00%20%240%
1028stryga10%110%120%240%
1029VytenisVNO120%10%110%240%
1030Yevgeny Gromov240%00%00%240%
1031prezas240%00%00%240%
1032giena32240%00%00%240%
1033RugiD190%40%10%240%
1034Giedrius N230%00%00%230%
1035marcoSt90%120%20%230%
1036SH4LT1S200%30%00%230%
1037Vytautas A220%10%00%230%
1038aidz220%10%00%230%
1039karoliukas160%70%00%230%
1040Cottaer230%00%00%230%
1041MACHTnix230%00%00%230%
1042rusjanis230%00%00%230%
1043kaktusoidas210%00%20%230%
1044MapMakinMeyers200%00%30%230%
1045Austėja70%40%120%230%
1046zhilwe220%10%00%230%
1047DestinyMKas190%30%10%230%
1048ViliusN200%00%30%230%
1049EndyDiD150%50%30%230%
1050zorque40%180%00%220%
1051sdmaster180%00%40%220%
1052alexsoldatkin9610%00%210%220%
1053BodhidharmaI140%50%30%220%
1054petras1987190%30%00%220%
1055etfa220%00%00%220%
1056zygimantas_130%20%70%220%
1057Auris1018190%10%20%220%
1058kmlyvens150%50%20%220%
1059Pikse00%220%00%220%
1060RytisR170%50%00%220%
1061Edward_Nemencine220%00%00%220%
1062klaus555220%00%00%220%
1063Mantas Pabarska220%00%00%220%
1064vytautasj210%00%10%220%
1065by_MAx220%00%00%220%
1066AndrejLT210%00%10%220%
1067Tauskutis220%00%00%220%
1068ner_uz_ka220%00%00%220%
1069Agnė Ne130%80%10%220%
1070<0174120%90%00%210%
1071TomasFe120%90%00%210%
1072Muthu lakshmi140%00%70%210%
1073neviera160%00%50%210%
1074Žygimantas Markevičius210%00%00%210%
1075woodpeck_repair140%70%00%210%
1076sinkunas190%20%00%210%
1077HalfRobotHalfHuman180%30%00%210%
1078Audra210%00%00%210%
1079Bolt025120%50%40%210%
1080valerik2010170%00%40%210%
1081konradb4210%00%00%210%
1082mobtechpd160%20%30%210%
1083Kartografas200%00%10%210%
1084KartoGrapHiti170%00%40%210%
1085valkata190%10%10%210%
1086swimdb200%00%10%210%
1087Stadt200%10%00%210%
1088trimix_org90%70%40%200%
1089viiskis200%00%00%200%
1090Orizuru_Gtb30%00%170%200%
1091Patrick Bous180%20%00%200%
1092only4denn200%00%00%200%
1093Carl Palanga180%00%20%200%
1094Marius Gedminas130%00%70%200%
1095Holly_Sup180%20%00%200%
1096Vitiok190%00%10%200%
1097Black_Neck00%50%150%200%
1098TDot94170%00%30%200%
1099wuschelhase30%100%70%200%
1100Viliui180%00%20%200%
1101mahowi140%50%10%200%
1102RoboD190%00%10%200%
1103MblKiTA200%00%00%200%
1104Tadas Krasauskas150%00%50%200%
1105Gamesh180%10%10%200%
1106vaidotas p190%10%00%200%
1107Stuntman500170%00%30%200%
1108somix110%90%00%200%
1109Витаутас180%00%10%190%
1110kuchengrab190%00%00%190%
1111Petr Favorov180%10%00%190%
1112isquerd190%00%00%190%
1113AlexCvv150%00%40%190%
1114mrkremeltu160%30%00%190%
1115jansch24180%00%10%190%
1116Europic150%00%40%190%
1117User5 - Lightcyphers190%00%00%190%
1118bsod90120%70%00%190%
1119beherenow190%00%00%190%
1120s28190%00%00%190%
1121mewmeowmew50%60%80%190%
1122Lukas Malaiška180%00%10%190%
1123Modestas Kaluževičius180%10%00%190%
1124debesyla170%10%00%180%
1125Stnby140%40%00%180%
1126radioman-lt180%00%00%180%
1127Tangy_Joy160%20%00%180%
1128Jorisbo80%80%20%180%
1129nibble0x0f150%30%00%180%
1130Frefromwig100%60%20%180%
1131Roblith150%00%30%180%
1132RutaL170%10%00%180%
1133tadas1985170%00%10%180%
1134harfus130%50%00%180%
1135Mindaugas R140%40%00%180%
1136ArizonaMapper180%00%00%180%
1137Cucazer60%100%20%180%
1138landfahrer100%10%70%180%
1139MindaugasNM160%20%00%180%
1140Dariu5180%00%00%180%
1141Hikes Legends180%00%00%180%
1142agatische30%00%140%170%
1143wru69170%00%00%170%
1144Lukaas160%00%10%170%
1145Norbis DDD170%00%00%170%
1146rimroot160%00%10%170%
1147*cw160%00%10%170%
1148donatazzz170%00%00%170%
1149Rasa Ščevinskienė170%00%00%170%
1150BlueG150%00%20%170%
1151trashmasterlt170%00%00%170%
1152deb-lin170%00%00%170%
1153KapeK150%20%00%170%
1154ObnoxiousJohn100%00%70%170%
1155user_535920%70%80%170%
1156rowers2150%10%10%170%
1157zyntex160%00%10%170%
1158Iliya_Puchkov150%20%00%170%
1159rayleigh160%90%20%170%
1160kretsu170%00%00%170%
1161outer haven110%00%50%160%
1162YalCat60%00%100%160%
1163Patrus160%00%00%160%
1164Skuu160%00%00%160%
1165linas_ka150%10%00%160%
1166emlarson140%00%20%160%
1167Mindaugas Lisauskas20%140%00%160%
1168syrol140%20%00%160%
1169andrius paulauskas150%10%00%160%
1170rknbg160%00%00%160%
1171Zandu160%00%00%160%
1172kuras120%10%30%160%
1173Julius Barniskis160%00%00%160%
1174Kristaps Grundsteins160%00%00%160%
1175runf160%00%00%160%
1176RobJN160%00%00%160%
1177Trip Tucker160%00%00%160%
1178Vahad80%80%00%160%
1179Георгий Ильин00%00%160%160%
1180Kristijonas1986160%00%00%160%
1181skainetas20%10%130%160%
1182FrankT160%00%00%160%
1183skquinn140%00%20%160%
1184Gabe Minsky160%00%00%160%
1185duo_lat130%30%00%160%
1186VygantasDabrila160%00%00%160%
1187bubix130%00%20%150%
1188Walter Schlgl110%40%00%150%
1189Djurgarden480%60%10%150%
1190ltxvytas130%00%20%150%
1191kkestas150%00%00%150%
1192Danielius110%00%40%150%
1193zygimanttas100%00%50%150%
1194370mind150%00%00%150%
1195mambus140%00%10%150%
1196KiwikCat130%00%20%150%
1197Marcius Paparcius150%00%00%150%
1198Mndg30%80%40%150%
1199matas150%00%00%150%
1200Tomas Ufertas00%00%150%150%
1201Matas B130%00%20%150%
1202Luis36995110%30%10%150%
1203Aivaras Čenkus150%00%00%150%
1204Mykolas OK150%00%00%150%
1205Bolt046120%30%00%150%
1206Vytautas V20%130%00%150%
1207DominykasA100%00%50%150%
1208be-carto50%00%100%150%
1209loconvey120%20%10%150%
1210marc_gerges140%00%10%150%
1211rouelibre1140%00%10%150%
1212Ori952130%20%00%150%
1213axka130%10%00%140%
1214PauliusV130%00%10%140%
1215howtech00%80%60%140%
1216tartanas110%20%10%140%
1217Leen Kievit00%140%00%140%
1218Biess120%20%00%140%
1219Yury Yatsynovich130%10%00%140%
1220Jaka Kranjc60%70%10%140%
1221arnasbks140%00%00%140%
1222ba246130%10%00%140%
1223Kowa120%20%00%140%
1224gytlab140%00%00%140%
1225Computerfreaked140%00%00%140%
1226benasurb140%00%00%140%
1227xcvb4200%120%20%140%
1228Gediminas Vileikis100%30%10%140%
1229kzalys140%00%00%140%
1230Willhelm110%30%00%140%
1231Mappist60%80%00%140%
1232Jevgenij120%10%10%140%
1233Vygintas28110%00%30%140%
1234hofoen110%20%10%140%
1235Mindex140%00%00%140%
1236Liewis70%60%10%140%
1237-Schwarz-70%70%00%140%
1238Dodekaphonia90%30%10%130%
1239Verdy_p00%130%00%130%
1240150130%00%00%130%
1241Dombrelis120%00%10%130%
1242Hacki110%20%00%130%
1243Zverik80%20%30%130%
1244Vyturys120%00%10%130%
1245vincnetas110%20%00%130%
1246zappAtom110%00%20%130%
1247derFred00%00%130%130%
1248abel801130%00%00%130%
1249Darius Masevičius130%00%00%130%
1250DBromus100%00%30%130%
1251gierog130%00%00%130%
1252Nehaj130%00%00%130%
1253AudriusK110%10%10%130%
1254sabas88110%00%20%130%
1255lkiii130%00%00%130%
1256hisgloves90%00%40%130%
1257Tomek Haj130%00%00%130%
1258user_699328120%10%00%130%
1259dluciv120%10%00%130%
1260Erikas66130%00%00%130%
1261Ionut Paduretu50%70%00%120%
12621alfa120%00%00%120%
1263Baciliukas110%10%00%120%
1264Andrej Kisel120%00%00%120%
1265ManfredBrandl110%10%00%120%
1266Dzukijos Uoga110%00%10%120%
1267sndevv110%00%10%120%
1268AuroM10%00%110%120%
1269Vytautas Gumbakis120%00%00%120%
1270Egidux120%00%00%120%
1271Дмитрий Бараноский120%00%00%120%
1272Andrius Guzaitis120%00%00%120%
1273Pauliuz30%10%80%120%
1274SammysHP120%00%00%120%
1275pommerensdorfer120%00%00%120%
1276SauliusB80%00%40%120%
1277SimonaBal110%10%00%120%
1278maggot2700%00%120%120%
1279Gintaras Valikonis110%00%10%120%
1280Einoras132120%00%00%120%
1281Artūras Šeršniovas120%00%00%120%
1282feta2110%10%00%120%
1283Gazer7510%110%00%120%
1284RColombo30%90%00%120%
1285Visma80%40%00%120%
1286Sparrowbe10%30%80%120%
1287M!dgard120%00%00%120%
1288gytisbl100%00%20%120%
1289Foxiak100%20%00%120%
1290Feuerhand80%00%40%120%
1291TondaVonSchwarzkolm30%60%30%120%
1292Vivuld120%00%00%120%
1293Gedmantas Rimeikis100%10%10%120%
1294PuzThePuzzle110%00%10%120%
1295igoriok1994110%10%00%120%
1296knutux100%00%20%120%
1297Dagys20%70%30%120%
1298aleks santur100%00%10%110%
1299mapperue20%80%10%110%
1300ttsimkus110%00%00%110%
1301mokidi5078110%00%00%110%
1302patman3700%100%10%110%
1303avinet_ua00%100%10%110%
1304SemYakimov70%40%00%110%
1305trigras80%00%30%110%
1306imbusy30%00%80%110%
1307Denisas110%00%00%110%
1308Korney San110%00%00%110%
1309derloris70%40%00%110%
1310pale_blue_dot110%00%00%110%
1311B_KSL40%00%70%110%
1312Mantas Smilingis80%30%00%110%
1313Arminas Špokaitis110%00%00%110%
1314prp1111111111190%20%00%110%
1315johanemilsson100%00%10%110%
1316rarspace01100%10%00%110%
1317Jotam80%00%30%110%
1318laurynasm110%00%00%110%
1319arturslunevs60%30%20%110%
1320Gabriele4x80%00%30%110%
1321andrewpmk90%00%20%110%
1322Fineko110%00%00%110%
1323MKStanionis110%00%00%110%
1324Darius D110%00%00%110%
1325Hegny110%00%00%110%
1326jaunius110%00%00%110%
1327TimConze80%00%30%110%
1328Drevenukas90%00%20%110%
1329dirgela100%00%10%110%
1330i2970%30%10%110%
1331Tichij00%00%110%110%
1332bads_tm50%10%40%100%
1333futurejazz100%00%00%100%
1334Hydra Epic60%30%10%100%
1335Dar1us100%00%00%100%
1336petrovnn90%10%00%100%
1337SirBenelux80%10%10%100%
1338nimapper100%00%00%100%
1339Rimas Kudelis00%100%00%100%
1340Valdis_J20%60%20%100%
1341xFlo50%40%10%100%
1342RemisC90%00%10%100%
1343skudra90%00%10%100%
1344wungasaurus90%00%10%100%
1345Sierz100%00%00%100%
1346Ildukas00%90%10%100%
1347muuuuuuu90%10%00%100%
1348Silverminster80%00%20%100%
1349pashkin86180%10%10%100%
1350Grafon100%00%00%100%
1351Thermaltake90%00%10%100%
1352ffwd70%30%00%100%
1353zerokage1000100%00%00%100%
1354Aleksandar Matejevic50%50%00%100%
1355yuryleb70%30%00%100%
1356robik20%10%70%100%
1357Kaste100%00%00%100%
1358Dāvis Kļaviņš80%20%00%100%
1359GiedriusKukuris100%00%00%100%
1360Ignotas Gražys90%00%10%100%
1361UE_Su90%10%00%100%
1362Giza_Up90%10%00%100%
1363kinkard90%00%10%100%
1364stk100%00%00%100%
1365budgawl00%00%100%100%
1366Makaronin90%00%10%100%
1367erstec100%00%00%100%
1368remox100%00%00%100%
1369mantasch100%00%00%100%
1370Андрей Клопов00%100%00%100%
1371Dmi3j90%10%00%100%
1372Algirdas Rumbaitis90%10%00%100%
1373PauliusU90%10%00%100%
1374eumiro90%00%00%90%
1375labadiena90%00%00%90%
1376sogudaa90%00%00%90%
1377Martynas Pikiotas40%00%50%90%
1378KoRnHoLi070%10%10%90%
1379chuuootokkai20%60%10%90%
1380Mike Pukuotukas80%00%10%90%
1381Jevgenij Liniov90%00%00%90%
1382Sparty080%00%10%90%
1383lokis06590%00%00%90%
1384Eimis80%00%10%90%
1385Jannis Deeleman80%10%00%90%
1386ovinex50%20%20%90%
1387PPPBerlin30%30%30%90%
1388liotcik40%00%50%90%
1389Jy_Phule90%00%00%90%
1390dekatherm80%00%10%90%
1391fedoroff net90%00%00%90%
1392sebastic00%00%90%90%
1393Сергей Бокк00%90%00%90%
1394Bymtautas80%00%10%90%
1395m2emapping90%00%00%90%
1396realvideo30%00%60%90%
1397saules_zuikis20%40%30%90%
1398Denis T (Taden)90%00%00%90%
1399ZygD80%00%10%90%
1400IrinaRia10%80%00%90%
1401mantautas90%00%00%90%
1402_sev00%00%90%90%
1403Volkerol20%30%40%90%
1404Nerijus Baliūnas30%20%40%90%
1405Augix80%00%10%90%
1406Viliusss70%00%20%90%
1407widmas20%00%70%90%
1408Arun Balaji40%00%50%90%
1409gugisr90%00%00%90%
1410SergZL70%20%00%90%
1411erkinalp10%80%00%90%
1412Md Atikuzzaman Limon40%00%50%90%
14134b696d00%90%00%90%
1414Sierżant Mścisław Pięść90%00%00%90%
1415tanagriuke90%00%00%90%
1416Friendly_Ghost70%00%20%90%
1417Emilis Ruzveltas70%00%20%90%
1418skaborik60%20%00%80%
1419Manu140010%00%70%80%
1420Don_Kichotas80%00%00%80%
1421meilute0250%30%00%80%
1422Grekmsk20%00%60%80%
1423garas80%00%00%80%
1424gytisbliu80%00%00%80%
1425marc__marc00%70%10%80%
1426hfvkickers80%00%00%80%
1427Ciapas30%00%50%80%
1428Pan Perníček70%00%10%80%
1429lauris4770%00%10%80%
1430FKa0280%00%00%80%
1431pOison80%00%00%80%
1432MultiTommy60%00%20%80%
1433Alessss70%00%10%80%
1434bahnpirat20%60%00%80%
1435TeraRytux80%00%00%80%
1436Reinkarnator00%80%00%80%
1437googlenaut50%20%10%80%
1438thetornado7650%00%30%80%
1439mbyte00%00%80%80%
1440Ramojus00%50%30%80%
1441Drasius80%00%00%80%
1442Param0n80%00%00%80%
1443Smacer80%00%00%80%
1444JonahA70%10%00%80%
1445Strikysha60%10%10%80%
1446Bolt03620%50%10%80%
1447lin1880%00%00%80%
1448webmeistrai80%00%00%80%
1449Tomas Ž80%00%00%80%
1450velmyshanovnyi80%00%00%80%
1451Daineras160%20%00%80%
1452lucaspiller40%40%00%80%
1453uboot10%40%30%80%
1454dgitto00%80%00%80%
1455AurelijaMaps00%80%00%80%
1456h3ffr0n70%00%10%80%
1457kerukas30%50%00%80%
1458Freso10%70%00%80%
1459Nikolajus Si80%00%00%80%
1460sigiskardas80%00%00%80%
1461OSMF Redaction Account80%00%00%80%
1462Jevgenij Krivosejev80%00%00%80%
1463Leosi50%20%00%70%
1464gen13nd70%00%00%70%
1465kartonage50%20%00%70%
1466Julius Lisauskas00%00%70%70%
1467jullbull00%00%70%70%
1468natura-lv-import70%00%00%70%
1469zveris60%00%10%70%
1470Fedor Kozlov60%00%10%70%
1471Andriux70%00%00%70%
1472ChrissW-R150%20%00%70%
1473Ramasuso70%00%00%70%
1474cloo50%20%00%70%
1475Apeami10%50%10%70%
1476bjrnkhn50%00%20%70%
1477noemail60%00%10%70%
1478atatanya60%00%10%70%
1479Frabas10%00%60%70%
1480thegreenheaven50%20%00%70%
1481Kipras Krasauskas50%00%20%70%
1482Abbe9870%00%00%70%
1483mxch70%00%00%70%
1484Sewiti50%20%00%70%
1485Svarcas50%20%00%70%
1486Bolt01750%20%00%70%
1487sailor270%00%00%70%
1488versme70%00%00%70%
1489your_name_here60%10%00%70%
1490Наташа Гончарик40%20%10%70%
1491Plaviske60%10%00%70%
1492tomazzz00%20%50%70%
1493Aroche70%00%00%70%
1494Belmando70%00%00%70%
1495whalecone50%00%20%70%
1496Antanas Barauskas60%10%00%70%
1497Hutouski00%00%70%70%
1498harenber70%00%00%70%
1499xinot70%00%00%70%
1500SomeoneElse_Revert20%50%00%70%
1501umKaardistaja40%20%10%70%
1502Man7750%10%10%70%
1503rokom50%10%10%70%
1504brusnikkov70%00%00%70%
1505Deimantas70%00%00%70%
1506tr0970%00%00%70%
1507donchia00%00%70%70%
1508dieterdreist70%00%00%70%
1509DonMapper70%00%00%70%
1510AS735270%00%00%70%
1511Auriakas60%00%00%60%
1512Sasha Nahayko60%00%00%60%
1513LouisXIV60%00%00%60%
1514MegaSamagonas40%10%10%60%
1515calfarome50%10%00%60%
1516CornCO40%20%00%60%
1517Anas masuris00%60%00%60%
1518PavelPS60%00%00%60%
1519DNPČVGRD60%00%00%60%
1520Aleksandras Kulik10%40%10%60%
1521recallfx60%00%00%60%
1522Nedas60%00%00%60%
1523Maartinsh60%00%00%60%
1524DeKaN50%00%10%60%
1525Domass50%10%00%60%
1526Druzhnik60%00%00%60%
1527izsolt60%00%00%60%
1528Bomberlt60%00%00%60%
1529JOOBING60%00%00%60%
1530thomasasz60%00%00%60%
1531Linksmis50%10%00%60%
1532Hill_Risso40%20%00%60%
1533Tadas Pocius60%00%00%60%
1534Ramzes60%00%00%60%
1535lewka60030%10%20%60%
1536EverDice60%00%00%60%
1537Moiman40%10%10%60%
1538Gleb Suklin60%00%00%60%
1539LiudasRepkovas60%00%00%60%
1540mantas50%00%10%60%
1541Domnm40%10%10%60%
1542varjat30%30%00%60%
1543Gunzas60%00%00%60%
1544VitalijusLT60%00%00%60%
1545G_P50%00%10%60%
1546Tau960%00%00%60%
1547Ales Herasimenka60%00%00%60%
1548tvitas60%00%00%60%
1549ABZ_OSM60%00%00%60%
1550ArturasK60%00%00%60%
1551tadasjon60%00%00%60%
1552Jonas Gvildys40%20%00%60%
1553Geros tvarkos komitetas60%00%00%60%
1554Kiriosik30%20%10%60%
1555Vitalijus Pakrosnis50%00%10%60%
1556kujaz260%00%00%60%
1557sauliuss60%00%00%60%
1558amsnk00%60%00%60%
1559egiedrius60%00%00%60%
1560ZaharP60%00%00%60%
1561Linas Bukauskas50%00%10%60%
1562SeseliuValdovas50%00%10%60%
1563zenithlt40%00%20%60%
1564Piet12800%00%60%60%
1565Alexandrcfif30%00%30%60%
1566labauste60%00%00%60%
1567Flamen_Sru40%20%00%60%
1568tamelppa20%00%30%50%
1569Gedulas50%00%00%50%
1570Vilius Kuchalskis20%30%00%50%
1571Enzinierius20%30%00%50%
1572cRaIgalLAn00%00%50%50%
1573Raczek50%00%00%50%
1574schlumpfteam00%50%00%50%
1575Digoris40%00%10%50%
1576Bimbalas Bimbaliauskas50%00%00%50%
1577radiant-shark40%00%10%50%
1578Rdarka00%50%00%50%
1579ihareg40%10%00%50%
1580Bill Dick40%10%00%50%
1581Vajdaz40%10%00%50%
1582Dominykas Beleckas20%30%00%50%
1583MAHESH KUMAR S P40%10%00%50%
1584shablyka50%00%00%50%
1585Kseniya_Nekrasava00%00%50%50%
1586Nercury30%20%00%50%
1587ShinyJustyZ40%10%00%50%
1588Owy3340%00%10%50%
1589JohnMl50%00%00%50%
1590mifchip00%00%50%50%
1591Paulius Mielinis50%00%00%50%
1592povilasvik50%00%00%50%
1593ceever50%00%00%50%
1594Steenbuck40%00%10%50%
1595vicka50%00%00%50%
1596holzheizer50%00%00%50%
1597Keturkaimis50%00%00%50%
1598Polimerek50%00%00%50%
1599Marina Kit40%00%10%50%
1600Maskulinum30%10%10%50%
1601artagonist50%00%00%50%
1602zVID50%00%00%50%
1603Johnny Carlsen40%00%10%50%
1604HarmHarm40%00%10%50%
1605Shariukas30%10%10%50%
1606xybot20%20%10%50%
1607Mantas Naujokaitis40%00%10%50%
1608Valerijus Krasnopiorovas40%00%10%50%
1609poliusss50%00%00%50%
1610simone50%00%00%50%
1611AxelBoldt40%00%10%50%
1612xronos40%00%10%50%
1613cgu6640%00%10%50%
1614Donvin9240%00%10%50%
1615Britas50%00%00%50%
1616HR8240%00%10%50%
1617Povilas Panavas50%00%00%50%
1618Karalius50%00%00%50%
1619xegis50%00%00%50%
1620Karolis D50%00%00%50%
1621Nagliux40%00%10%50%
1622audriusr50%00%00%50%
1623Teeed20%20%10%50%
1624Slim_JJ50%00%00%50%
1625Barcors50%00%00%50%
1626BGR0350%00%00%50%
1627Green_Panther40%10%00%50%
1628ВОВА МОРКОВА50%00%00%50%
1629pawel20038800%00%50%50%
1630Jonas Kapitonas40%00%10%50%
1631osmtt50%00%00%50%
1632ПСМ20%00%30%50%
1633MarlisPenki40%00%10%50%
1634GerdP50%00%00%50%
1635mrkvon50%00%00%50%
1636kitouetremi50%00%00%50%
1637WandaN50%00%00%50%
1638eLNuko40%00%10%50%
1639OrteBa00%00%40%40%
1640Kajuka20%10%10%40%
1641PeterSniffin20%00%20%40%
1642trenchedgrandpa20%00%20%40%
1643Mariule40%00%00%40%
1644Altisltd40%00%00%40%
1645DariusP20%00%20%40%
1646Gediminas Balčiūnas40%00%00%40%
1647Pieska40%00%00%40%
1648EdBra40%00%00%40%
16494yk4a30%10%00%40%
1650Tomas Česaitis40%00%00%40%
1651Vygandas VSP10%30%00%40%
1652Remigijus Q40%00%00%40%
1653gutmapping10%30%00%40%
1654Rokas11140%00%00%40%
1655silver bulldozer40%00%00%40%
1656objtool00%00%40%40%
1657mindig00%40%00%40%
1658Adamant110%00%30%40%
1659Jxx Pxx30%00%10%40%
1660Simonas Kausch00%00%40%40%
1661Tadas40%00%00%40%
1662margai40%00%00%40%
1663willisturm40%00%00%40%
1664Valdas Jašinskas40%00%00%40%
1665Gizas66620%00%20%40%
1666BiIbo10%20%10%40%
1667parukhin20%00%20%40%
1668kjon30%00%10%40%
1669Maarten Deen10%30%00%40%
1670Kaspisijus40%00%00%40%
1671ElvinasLietuva40%00%00%40%
1672DiАnna30%00%10%40%
1673Edmis00%00%40%40%
1674ent8r40%00%00%40%
1675Bolt03300%40%00%40%
1676Sundance40%00%00%40%
1677PKS40%00%00%40%
1678conradoos20%00%20%40%
1679-WI-30%00%10%40%
1680Pymouss00%00%40%40%
1681Živilė Tveragaitė10%30%00%40%
1682r1235430%10%00%40%
1683e1440s40%00%00%40%
1684PauliusBa40%00%00%40%
1685Yfdbwrb40%00%00%40%
1686FUZZY_4240%00%00%40%
1687adomas_s40%00%00%40%
1688Amar_QT30%10%00%40%
1689Yarex00%40%00%40%
1690karabasas40%00%00%40%
1691mapcreator-guus00%40%00%40%
1692Akral40%00%00%40%
1693lulewede40%00%00%40%
1694TomasFBR40%00%00%40%
1695Alexey Furashev40%00%00%40%
1696RadarStalker20%10%10%40%
1697andreiSk00%40%00%40%
1698toast3r00%40%00%40%
1699Vytas91100%40%00%40%
1700soshial30%00%10%40%
1701stefanct00%40%00%40%
1702Algimantas Krasauskas30%10%00%40%
1703GediminasD40%00%00%40%
1704LeTopographeFou40%00%00%40%
1705Nelabais30%10%00%40%
1706Krupis40%00%00%40%
1707Žaliasis40%00%00%40%
1708Helmis30%00%10%40%
1709MaksimTo20%20%00%40%
1710assalea30%00%10%40%
1711SatisLt40%00%00%40%
1712brogo20%20%00%40%
1713MartinsMe30%00%10%40%
1714marczoutendijk00%30%10%40%
1715Raibak40%00%00%40%
1716donrag30%10%00%40%
1717Peter Maris00%30%10%40%
1718Tomik9900%30%10%40%
1719ZaneZ40%00%00%40%
1720YaStratospheric40%00%00%40%
1721trigeo00%40%00%40%
1722FDisk40%00%00%40%
1723EvieH40%00%00%40%
1724ThorstenNeumann20%00%20%40%
1725Ginklo20%00%20%40%
1726mapistanbul40%00%00%40%
1727ganeshbabudotme40%00%00%40%
1728Algirdas432140%00%00%40%
1729Stasiulaitis00%00%40%40%
1730AlVelikij40%00%00%40%
1731theirix40%00%00%40%
1732pykst40%00%00%40%
1733Rapolas199840%00%00%40%
1734user_733750230%00%00%30%
1735samely10%20%00%30%
1736Mantiora30%00%00%30%
1737rozoom30%00%00%30%
1738draugas30%00%00%30%
1739rasuleee30%00%00%30%
1740razor90020%00%10%30%
1741Leoss20%10%00%30%
1742Klumbumbus20%10%00%30%
1743123cargo_user10%20%00%30%
1744wheelmap_android10%00%20%30%
1745Teesta20%10%00%30%
1746Vaida Ri20%10%00%30%
1747gtalbot30%00%00%30%
1748interwooven10%10%10%30%
1749SekeRob00%10%20%30%
1750LeoKutno00%00%30%30%
1751Rimantas Klimavičius30%00%00%30%
1752andrejczyk30%00%00%30%
1753Mnnedorf00%00%30%30%
1754MsHappyHappy20%10%00%30%
1755Etransport00%30%00%30%
1756Karolis Daukša00%00%30%30%
1757Sergioni14530%00%00%30%
1758Liukas600%30%00%30%
1759Bolt04320%10%00%30%
1760RasaMil00%00%30%30%
1761Sky Light30%00%00%30%
1762Skulox30%00%00%30%
1763AlexRiabtsev30%00%00%30%
1764vincentietis30%00%00%30%
1765Carto_Graph00%00%30%30%
1766paltis30%00%00%30%
1767eivizzz30%00%00%30%
1768Andrius AL (AND-REclip)30%00%00%30%
1769humbach20%10%00%30%
1770Silveris_00%00%30%30%
1771Audrius Sinkevičius30%00%00%30%
1772Linas85030%00%00%30%
1773Lukas Carpelan30%00%00%30%
1774cesgra20%10%00%30%
1775Mantas Butrimavičius30%00%00%30%
1776gsapijaszko30%00%00%30%
1777Mindaugas Rukas20%10%00%30%
1778Mantas Valantinavicius00%00%30%30%
1779Czadzik30%00%00%30%
1780lovelyfurball8820%00%10%30%
1781Brait30%00%00%30%
1782megaball30%00%00%30%
1783ababy30%00%00%30%
1784Ysbrand Galama10%20%00%30%
1785kubahahaha20%10%00%30%
1786DariusLa20%10%00%30%
1787Andy_Tol20%10%00%30%
1788Jose Riha20%10%00%30%
1789cypriend30%00%00%30%
1790krkk30%00%00%30%
1791aurimass30%00%00%30%
1792Sergej Jegorov30%00%00%30%
1793JeroenvanderGun00%30%00%30%
1794gess30%00%00%30%
1795MGavrilo230%00%00%30%
1796martynui30%00%00%30%
1797tadynis20%00%10%30%
1798pasukanoren30%00%00%30%
1799xeo30%00%00%30%
1800n6553530%00%00%30%
1801Bloodless10%00%20%30%
1802Hjart20%00%10%30%
1803BorPl30%00%00%30%
1804andrejuseu30%00%00%30%
1805Varguoliškės30%00%00%30%
1806Mažylis20%00%10%30%
1807chukcha30%00%00%30%
1808batalych30%00%00%30%
1809Mateusz Konieczny - bot account00%20%10%30%
1810VileGecko10%20%00%30%
1811emka30%00%00%30%
1812Spongilla30%00%00%30%
1813rvb-glas30%00%00%30%
1814Lauresta20%00%10%30%
1815NafaniaLT30%00%00%30%
1816Lith90230%00%00%30%
1817true-lala30%00%00%30%
1818Koženiauskas30%00%00%30%
1819IvarioLV20%10%00%30%
1820mindzia30%00%00%30%
1821Petr Fuktko00%00%30%30%
1822E-Pocevičius20%10%00%30%
1823jonas-l00%30%00%30%
1824ChehVlad20%00%10%30%
1825briedis30%00%00%30%
1826ntav30%00%00%30%
1827Musicspirt30%00%00%30%
1828AdomasV30%00%00%30%
1829Bolt02920%00%10%30%
1830doublah00%20%10%30%
1831ViliusS30%00%00%30%
1832Dainius Sakalinskas (dinux)10%00%20%30%
1833GedasBu20%10%00%30%
1834Arhemed30%00%00%30%
1835vaidisc30%00%00%30%
1836Aksuram00%30%00%30%
1837Drigy10%20%00%30%
1838juhanjuku10%00%20%30%
1839salix0120%10%00%30%
1840plush30%00%00%30%
1841Jonuco00%10%20%30%
1842non98798130%00%00%30%
1843Кірыла30%00%00%30%
1844dzonatan20%00%10%30%
1845Artur Wierniewski10%20%00%30%
1846xtile30%00%00%30%
1847zilvinas30%00%00%30%
1848kztrm30%00%00%30%
1849Audriuska0130%00%00%30%
1850Naglis30%00%00%30%
1851Dr-ROX00%30%00%30%
1852ALu6800%00%30%30%
1853yurasi00%30%00%30%
1854Mary_RocketData30%00%00%30%
1855norwieu10%10%00%20%
1856Jānis20%00%00%20%
1857Kancler20%00%00%20%
1858Userb20%00%00%20%
1859Gleb Shkurko20%00%00%20%
1860Fahrradmicha00%20%00%20%
1861dunkaist00%20%00%20%
1862Nial20%00%00%20%
1863Burgundy Henrieta20%00%00%20%
1864Vaidasvdv10%10%00%20%
1865Bolt02800%20%00%20%
1866MartorCZ00%20%00%20%
1867Dirondin20%00%00%20%
1868palsciuk20%00%00%20%
1869Duncan Sargeant20%00%00%20%
1870DomantasJ00%20%00%20%
1871Bolt01110%10%00%20%
1872ajithkarunaratne20%00%00%20%
1873palfisankoo00%20%00%20%
1874v_1310%10%00%20%
1875Mantas Radzevičius00%20%00%20%
1876LVM_import00%20%00%20%
1877darrepac00%20%00%20%
1878مصطفى بلقاسم10%10%00%20%
1879Saulius Z10%10%00%20%
1880ArtusBlade20%00%00%20%
1881floscher00%20%00%20%
1882zuziuz10%10%00%20%
1883moray10%10%00%20%
1884alkino00%20%00%20%
1885Hons08400%20%00%20%
1886Dimitar15500%20%00%20%
1887POI Mapper00%20%00%20%
1888karsbehr00%20%00%20%
1889Gintasu Tasgin20%00%00%20%
1890Skvader20%00%00%20%
1891Dainius Š10%10%00%20%
1892opendcc20%00%00%20%
1893Hb-00%20%00%20%
1894Porphyrion00%20%00%20%
1895Darius Baltakys00%20%00%20%
1896vladassimnas20%00%00%20%
1897Darellis20%00%00%20%
1898emvee00%20%00%20%
1899DaynLt20%00%00%20%
1900kronytone20%00%00%20%
1901Bobropiton00%20%00%20%
1902dart820%00%00%20%
1903andriano00%20%00%20%
1904Sergej Somkin20%00%00%20%
1905Nad_Alley00%20%00%20%
1906KonTur20%00%00%20%
1907Domas Vygeja10%00%10%20%
1908Rainero10%00%10%20%
1909ZhenyaBarashko20%00%00%20%
1910rimasg1120%00%00%20%
1911sarunas00%00%20%20%
1912Nicor00%00%20%20%
1913ColinMarquardt20%00%00%20%
1914vapinus00%10%10%20%
1915881820%00%00%20%
1916paberzes1820%00%00%20%
1917Wasslow20%00%00%20%
1918Arvis Lācis20%00%00%20%
1919Bolt03420%00%00%20%
1920suomis20%00%00%20%
1921Markus5920%00%00%20%
1922Giedrius Ir Co20%00%00%20%
1923gcann20%00%00%20%
1924Edmundas D20%00%00%20%
1925verbylaite20%00%00%20%
1926Arunas20%00%00%20%
1927Tomas Marklund20%00%00%20%
1928deleted_account20%00%00%20%
1929pilosopas20%00%00%20%
1930Unbeatable10120%00%00%20%
1931Verkehrsrot10%00%10%20%
1932mnalis ALTernative20%00%00%20%
1933Justelio20%00%00%20%
1934Mina_Rue20%00%00%20%
1935OhanaUnited20%00%00%20%
1936ZalcioRaistas20%00%00%20%
1937mensgis00%10%10%20%
1938yourfriendjames00%00%20%20%
1939EgleR20%00%00%20%
1940lukubuku20%00%00%20%
1941HubMiner10%00%10%20%
1942tadkomas00%00%20%20%
1943StephanCologne20%00%00%20%
1944Oklums20%00%00%20%
1945DieBuche20%00%00%20%
1946Jurgism00%00%20%20%
1947Henrik Berg00%00%20%20%
1948MapOn20%00%00%20%
1949Anzela20%00%00%20%
1950m-mildenberger20%00%00%20%
1951wcm18181820%00%00%20%
1952mapping man20%00%00%20%
1953Bolt05010%00%10%20%
1954Rimantas Endriukaitis20%00%00%20%
1955raimax00%00%20%20%
1956marickas10%00%10%20%
1957Andrew Shaporov10%00%10%20%
1958bokalas20%00%00%20%
1959Ginthus20%00%00%20%
1960andrejus20%00%00%20%
1961mrDoSTR20%00%00%20%
1962Renato Lapio00%00%20%20%
1963EdOri00%00%20%20%
1964PikaRembo20%00%00%20%
1965Viktoras Kucenko20%00%00%20%
1966Dmitrij Arctic20%00%00%20%
1967laimon20%00%00%20%
1968Diegrius00%00%20%20%
1969Gr B20%00%00%20%
1970Darius Tiesiog Darius10%00%10%20%
1971Evio8520%00%00%20%
1972LeIvan00%00%20%20%
1973juststuss00%00%20%20%
1974echoroskin10%00%10%20%
1975drŽygis20%00%00%20%
1976pranelio00%00%20%20%
1977Karolina0720%00%00%20%
1978KishKiai20%00%00%20%
1979Liudmila Fiodorova10%00%10%20%
1980darbrt20%00%00%20%
1981rdlt20%00%00%20%
1982Lukošius20%00%00%20%
1983pankrys00%00%20%20%
1984Mantas Navikas20%00%00%20%
1985RM8720%00%00%20%
1986Arnas R20%00%00%20%
1987azmulx20%00%00%20%
1988kuzka20%00%00%20%
1989TomasU20%00%00%20%
1990tommystyle8420%00%00%20%
1991RationalTangle00%00%20%20%
1992Dadawhite20%00%00%20%
1993Sigitas Asm20%00%00%20%
1994Marian Mika20%00%00%20%
1995Linas Kiguolis00%00%20%20%
1996liudvikas10%00%10%20%
1997pierred20%00%00%20%
1998VaidasKancauskas20%00%00%20%
1999wobi900000%00%20%20%
2000Mariusz Staniszewski20%00%00%20%
2001DodoGTA10%00%10%20%
2002TMMM20%00%00%20%
2003faithlesspr00%00%20%20%
2004PP200120%00%00%20%
2005mtmail00%00%20%20%
2006Vidmantas Savickas20%00%00%20%
2007alti_maps20%00%00%20%
2008Viki_travel_weak20%00%00%20%
2009Karolis Butkus20%00%00%20%
2010vaidasvioletta20%00%00%20%
2011liuven20%00%00%20%
2012Andre6800%00%20%20%
2013Dviračių Kultūra10%00%10%20%
2014ArnHH10%00%10%20%
2015Vadim Ci00%00%20%20%
2016podarbo20%00%00%20%
2017VLD16610%00%10%20%
2018deocka20%00%00%20%
2019vnogetopor ✅20%00%00%20%
2020Henkinator02320%00%00%20%
2021DefGame20%00%00%20%
2022EddieLTU10%00%10%20%
2023osmandroid20%00%00%20%
2024Vaidas Kazakevičius20%00%00%20%
2025BeautyInsanityHouse20%00%00%20%
2026TS-R00%00%20%20%
2027ViktorasCAM10%00%10%20%
2028TorCguy20%00%00%20%
2029Saulius Bauz20%00%00%20%
2030Kurt Lust20%00%00%20%
2031Nik Vl20%00%00%20%
2032Mindaugas Čižiūnas20%00%00%20%
2033Rub2120%00%00%20%
2034Muzikinis klubas Bluez20%00%00%20%
2035MapSpot20%00%00%20%
2036EagleX20%00%00%20%
2037Denis8220%00%00%20%
2038Stalker6100%10%10%20%
2039inmydreams20%00%00%20%
2040lemoncube120%00%00%20%
2041wewd00%00%20%20%
2042Aleks-Berlin10%00%10%20%
2043mneko20%00%00%20%
2044benediktg20%00%00%20%
2045Whiteorchid20%00%00%20%
2046autogarsas20%00%00%20%
2047juodys20%00%00%20%
2048Josef7310%00%00%10%
2049andi987600%00%10%10%
2050TomasFC00%10%00%10%
2051Admirolas8510%00%00%10%
2052Geomapper6910%00%00%10%
2053laechoppe00%00%10%10%
2054AndiG8810%00%00%10%
2055Nerijus7500%00%10%10%
2056Gisiger10%00%00%10%
2057shlerp00%00%10%10%
2058AngocA00%00%10%10%
2059repa40x00%00%10%10%
2060V85610%00%00%10%
2061Mindaugas710810%00%00%10%
2062Mike Raust00%00%10%10%
2063Arnoldas Katinas00%00%10%10%
2064akashihi10%00%00%10%
2065Andrius Bucinskas10%00%00%10%
2066FnTm10%00%00%10%
2067fivetrees00%00%10%10%
2068Eimantas Va10%00%00%10%
2069Megabitas10%00%00%10%
2070hidden_400310%00%00%10%
2071Рамунас Дидевич10%00%00%10%
2072j1scad10%00%00%10%
2073arnas atgalainis10%00%00%10%
2074a3uolas00%00%10%10%
2075Максім00%00%10%10%
2076Algirdas St10%00%00%10%
2077OpenVegeMap10%00%00%10%
2078Japa10%00%00%10%
2079Jonas Kalvanas00%00%10%10%
2080Tat_NK10%00%00%10%
2081Alpara10%00%00%10%
2082Simonas Sokolovas10%00%00%10%
2083mapper99900%00%10%10%
2084Something B10%00%00%10%
2085davidfaure_bot10%00%00%10%
2086Axolotl110%00%00%10%
2087AINFOLINE00%00%10%10%
2088Jordi AB10%00%00%10%
2089raiwal00%10%00%10%
2090virvyte10%00%00%10%
2091mimoholma10%00%00%10%
2092Amadeo Claudius10%00%00%10%
2093DimaV10%00%00%10%
2094VLD18900%00%10%10%
2095Antanas Grudis10%00%00%10%
2096Aleksgirl113710%00%00%10%
2097minotauras10%00%00%10%
2098Audrius Ramaneckas10%00%00%10%
2099ZCC00%10%00%10%
2100Shebada00%00%10%10%
2101Karolis Juodis10%00%00%10%
2102rosigur10%00%00%10%
2103thebm4ax00%00%10%10%
2104Artur Pączkowski10%00%00%10%
2105BioDranik10%00%00%10%
2106randomlywow00%00%10%10%
2107Horst_H00%00%10%10%
2108Tomas Aukstkalnis10%00%00%10%
2109Klaus Herda10%00%00%10%
2110svengrand10%00%00%10%
2111Mantas Sutkus10%00%00%10%
2112Panevėžio miesto GMP00%00%10%10%
2113Moggul10%00%00%10%
2114Karolis Rutkauskas10%00%00%10%
2115giedrius3510%00%00%10%
2116Alexx5600%00%10%10%
2117LLAQWA00%00%10%10%
2118Daumantas Kalkius10%00%00%10%
2119Majevski10%00%00%10%
2120Emilija Povilaityte10%00%00%10%
2121Naktinis00%00%10%10%
2122RajmundAndruskevic00%00%10%10%
2123shturman1110%00%00%10%
2124Biff10%00%00%10%
2125jarema9000%10%00%10%
2126Vidas Deimantavicius10%00%00%10%
2127Morozov22810%00%00%10%
2128Alenka Plakhotnik10%00%00%10%
2129Deimantas S10%00%00%10%
2130gormur00%00%10%10%
2131Henry57200%00%10%10%
2132niuniapoke00%10%00%10%
2133Supaplex10%00%00%10%
2134_SauBeR_10%00%00%10%
2135Lauryna10%00%00%10%
2136dziastinux10%00%00%10%
2137Popke52310%00%00%10%
2138Tadas Čepas00%00%10%10%
2139jawerx10%00%00%10%
2140Rimoze10%00%00%10%
2141jslawin200%00%10%10%
2142Baltix Mantas00%00%10%10%
2143DrSeltsam10%00%00%10%
2144larimaras10%00%00%10%
2145Nick Rudd10%00%00%10%
2146Andrius Oras10%00%00%10%
2147siiGiis10%00%00%10%
2148Oskars Balodis10%00%00%10%
2149ANesteruk10%00%00%10%
2150martrr00%00%10%10%
2151pacman_00%00%10%10%
2152JT00%10%00%10%
2153mkreismo10%00%00%10%
2154Hlav10%00%00%10%
2155Dave Stanley10%00%00%10%
2156Gintautas Svilpa00%00%10%10%
2157wermak00%00%10%10%
2158Ambush10%00%00%10%
2159dan4200%00%10%10%
2160PaganFloater10%00%00%10%
2161Olga | Yanosik00%00%10%10%
2162TaurasR00%10%00%10%
2163jc8603510%00%00%10%
2164Stasys Ražanauskas10%00%00%10%
2165User1 - Lightcyphers10%00%00%10%
2166Nerijus Jasudas10%00%00%10%
2167Barclay3610%00%00%10%
2168ELT1S10%00%00%10%
2169Dmitrochenko10%00%00%10%
2170Ygramul10%00%00%10%
2171Rimas Lukauskas10%00%00%10%
2172TautMedz10%00%00%10%
2173ShawIsland00%00%10%10%
2174Bolt03010%00%00%10%
2175vilius_ba10%00%00%10%
2176nevamind10%00%00%10%
2177Nst156700%00%10%10%
2178kate_rocketdata10%00%00%10%
2179ivanbranco10%00%00%10%
2180Romualdas Levkovičius00%00%10%10%
2181Gediminas Stončius10%00%00%10%
21823D Group EU00%00%10%10%
2183VelomanSPB00%00%10%10%
2184Naglevic00%00%10%10%
2185Aurimas Tranza00%00%10%10%
2186oderplantscher10%00%00%10%
2187bitfix10%00%00%10%
2188G&B10%00%00%10%
2189Donatas Demskis10%00%00%10%
2190Oleg Kuzmin M10%00%00%10%
2191Oleg Bystretskikh10%00%00%10%
2192Arvydasd10%00%00%10%
2193Paulius1500%00%10%10%
2194Judiciux10%00%00%10%
2195Tomas Adomaitis10%00%00%10%
2196Marcoscoduti10%00%00%10%
2197Jez Nicholson00%00%10%10%
2198Eglep10%00%00%10%
2199Vodila8410%00%00%10%
2200werneris10%00%00%10%
2201VLD17400%00%10%10%
2202jusbab10%00%00%10%
2203houtari10%00%00%10%
2204tarakaskinas10%00%00%10%
2205Ieva Rimkienė10%00%00%10%
2206Lithuania10%00%00%10%
2207mcliquid00%00%10%10%
2208Сергей Цыганков10%00%00%10%
2209lmslachciak10%00%00%10%
2210adjuva00%00%10%10%
2211Audrius Gedminas10%00%00%10%
2212karolisgud10%00%00%10%
2213Sultys10%00%00%10%
2214pyrog10%00%00%10%
2215AAosm10%00%00%10%
2216Tadas Janušonis10%00%00%10%
2217shivis00%00%10%10%
2218Tomas Norbutas10%00%00%10%
2219Sergey Ka10%00%00%10%
2220nilka10%00%00%10%
2221Anton Rutkevich10%00%00%10%
2222Robercin10%00%00%10%
2223Tomas Ostasevicius10%00%00%10%
2224Игорь Гамаюнов10%00%00%10%
2225BCNorwich10%00%00%10%
2226ZuikisPuikus00%00%10%10%
2227shmi10%00%00%10%
2228@kevin_bullock00%00%10%10%
2229tolstoey10%00%00%10%
2230Fisheris10%00%00%10%
2231arturas8610%00%00%10%
2232kug10%00%00%10%
2233Tomas iš Optikos Pasaulis00%00%10%10%
2234Elvina Ostapenko10%00%00%10%
2235hkucharek00%00%10%10%
2236nochmaltobi00%10%00%10%
2237Pavel Zoludev00%00%10%10%
223811a10%00%00%10%
2239Vakaris Noreika10%00%00%10%
2240auwris10%00%00%10%
2241marek kleciak10%00%00%10%
2242Friendly one10%00%00%10%
2243draugaz00%00%10%10%
2244Игорь Батенёв10%00%00%10%
2245Vytaras Šukys10%00%00%10%
2246Erika Stankevičiūtė00%00%10%10%
2247Karolis Valaika00%10%00%10%
2248MIPEC10%00%00%10%
2249Linas Vasiliauskas00%00%10%10%
2250naXa!10%00%00%10%
2251akadouri00%00%10%10%
2252fish810%00%00%10%
2253Danil van Draanen10%00%00%10%
2254Bandeles Varske10%00%00%10%
2255martis95110%00%00%10%
2256Jevgenijus Pa10%00%00%10%
2257andreypi0110%00%00%10%
2258Balsana10%00%00%10%
2259Danysan9510%00%00%10%
2260jitske_rus10%00%00%10%
2261Ed Arhim10%00%00%10%
2262jobu4910%00%00%10%
2263Matas Zanevičius10%00%00%10%
2264dforsi10%00%00%10%
2265Chupin Hleb00%00%10%10%
2266mcaillet10%00%00%10%
2267geomatas00%00%10%10%
2268Kvas7810%00%00%10%
2269kisaa10%00%00%10%
2270dmarko10%00%00%10%
2271Jahont jewelry10%00%00%10%
2272Artiom L10%00%00%10%
2273SevenSeas191710%00%00%10%
2274Man-San10%00%00%10%
2275AzoteLovesU10%00%00%10%
2276Asumarin10%00%00%10%
2277johndoe09784210%00%00%10%
2278Vaalds00%00%10%10%
2279Osmosefixer202100%00%10%10%
2280Viktoriaglu99800%00%10%10%
2281roman_fin10%00%00%10%
2282Maksym Kortunov10%00%00%10%
2283JoeG10%00%00%10%
2284SDG grupė00%00%10%10%
2285matchman00%00%10%10%
2286Mirolt00%00%10%10%
2287Lialiuika10%00%00%10%
2288Julius Zlioba10%00%00%10%
2289basilisk10%00%00%10%
2290WernerP10%00%00%10%
2291Srekkas10%00%00%10%
2292user_836675510%00%00%10%
2293SlavScania10%00%00%10%
2294overflorian-mass-edits10%00%00%10%
2295korobkov00%00%10%10%
2296R0bst3r10%00%00%10%
2297skaphe10%00%00%10%
2298StanleyZlin10%00%00%10%
2299IcZin00%00%10%10%
2300justinasr10%00%00%10%
2301Autorepair Kaunas10%00%00%10%
2302Omnific00%00%10%10%
2303e2210%00%00%10%
2304Incognitus10%00%00%10%
2305Ekliptas00%00%10%10%
2306Theakk10%00%00%10%
2307ficar00%00%10%10%
2308Notaras10%00%00%10%
2309ilmaras10%00%00%10%
2310MikkaFritz10%00%00%10%
2311JustinasA00%00%10%10%
2312Head10%00%00%10%
2313Lina Biel10%00%00%10%
2314Sergej Velicko10%00%00%10%
2315Sane12410%00%00%10%
2316Shutter_bug00%00%10%10%
2317ikartografas10%00%00%10%
2318krckel10%00%00%10%
2319Andrii Kokov10%00%00%10%
2320HenrisS00%00%10%10%
2321GEOGRAFF10%00%00%10%
2322MrBrightsideTK10%00%00%10%
2323Aurimas Kriauza10%00%00%10%
2324Yuliya Halavach10%00%00%10%
2325Evaldas Leliūga00%00%10%10%
2326mllzxnet10%00%00%10%
2327Evelina Ivanova10%00%00%10%
2328Qzawas10%00%00%10%
2329kukricat10%00%00%10%
2330egidijus198310%00%00%10%
2331Rovastar00%00%10%10%
2332Reclus10%00%00%10%
2333gert700%00%10%10%
2334ViktorasJ10%00%00%10%
2335Vyacheslav Goncharov10%00%00%10%
2336k_b00%00%10%10%
2337TarzanASG10%00%00%10%
2338Hilton Hotels00%00%10%10%
2339Shiaudinis00%00%10%10%
2340Berimor10%00%00%10%
2341Kidykas10%00%00%10%
2342ekstrasens10%00%00%10%
2343Jaroslav Šlepnev10%00%00%10%
2344warezuko10%00%00%10%
2345mestnyi210%00%00%10%
2346aholt10%00%00%10%
2347severas10%00%00%10%
2348Kęstutis Andrulionis10%00%00%10%
2349botmayank00%00%10%10%
2350vng_me10%00%00%10%
2351Bergischer00%00%10%10%
2352golfietis00%10%00%10%
2353dsergejusv00%00%10%10%
2354lukaskazlauskas00%00%10%10%
2355only_RMK10%00%00%10%
2356Ventlan10%00%00%10%
2357rhn10%00%00%10%
2358Vilius Urbaitis00%00%10%10%
2359Kristina Ko00%00%10%10%
2360Andrej Dolgij00%00%10%10%
2361geozeisig10%00%00%10%
2362vyt012310%00%00%10%
2363Tomisk10%00%00%10%
2364PauliusP10%00%00%10%
2365Klim Zavadski00%00%10%10%
2366cdavila10%00%00%10%
2367SaltoLTU10%00%00%10%
2368Zinko206610%00%00%10%
2369bulba10%00%00%10%
2370Liuduka4s10%00%00%10%
2371OlgaBar10%00%00%10%
2372efred10%00%00%10%
2373overflorian10%00%00%10%
2374kolosovski10%00%00%10%
2375Leonidasufsc10%00%00%10%
2376Roxxor9100%00%10%10%
2377lkfmnadx00%00%10%10%
2378tautvy10%00%00%10%
2379Edward00%00%10%10%
2380Andrej Drozdov00%10%00%10%
2381Vaida Utkaitė10%00%00%10%
2382andrewsh00%00%10%10%
2383padmadrid00%00%10%10%
2384Rekka10%00%00%10%
2385aurelijusv10%00%00%10%
2386smootheFiets00%10%00%10%
2387taspac10%00%00%10%
2388boldtrn10%00%00%10%
2389Mieniu22000%10%00%10%
2390NataliXen10%00%00%10%
2391TomasBa10%00%00%10%
2392tkk10%00%00%10%
2393cskabas00%10%00%10%
2394Andrej Bukin10%00%00%10%
2395Andrew210%00%00%10%
2396Egidijus Tr10%00%00%10%
2397friedl00%10%00%10%
2398Егор Томм10%00%00%10%
2399Algimantas Puidokas10%00%00%10%
2400Auridas00%10%00%10%
2401Денис Мельник10%00%00%10%
2402Slawek Maderak00%10%00%10%
2403Valdas Valdelis10%00%00%10%
2404widdo10%00%00%10%
2405AntiEntropy10%00%00%10%
2406Justas Bajoras00%00%10%10%
2407SirBeneluxVonLuxembourg00%10%00%10%
2408Andris Valerts10%00%00%10%
2409Dakon00%10%00%10%
2410Aurimas Pauga10%00%00%10%
2411Yorvik Prestigitator10%00%00%10%
2412Natanas Kriauza10%00%00%10%
2413Pušų Kiemas10%00%00%10%
2414SchuChrin10%00%00%10%
2415SWF800%10%00%10%
2416MistrAllex10%00%00%10%
2417Aleksandr Markovskij00%00%10%10%
2418Basstoelpel10%00%00%10%
2419ajashton10%00%00%10%
2420Kanstantsin10%00%00%10%
2421bstst00%10%00%10%
2422sergglav10%00%00%10%
2423TaurasCol00%10%00%10%
2424d0dgeon10%00%00%10%
2425Wim L00%00%10%10%
2426bowfinger2610%00%00%10%
2427GarrySun10%00%00%10%
2428marek221210%00%00%10%
2429torgerfsen10%00%00%10%
2430Kestas16810%00%00%10%
2431Mutichou00%10%00%10%
2432EksetAzuolas10%00%00%10%
2433LAKAJA VISIEMS !!!10%00%00%10%
2434dirtyidol10%00%00%10%
2435Tagras10%00%00%10%
2436Vilius110%00%00%10%
2437PavelRus00%10%00%10%
2438Evaldas Prievelis10%00%00%10%
2439ArvydasV00%00%10%10%
2440jekhor00%10%00%10%
2441Jordi102410%00%00%10%
2442almantas10%00%00%10%
2443Rkanas10%00%00%10%
2444kaivi10%00%00%10%
2445wailashi00%10%00%10%
2446gytis9021010%00%00%10%
2447gretmant10%00%00%10%
2448rmpst10%00%00%10%
2449SimasValio00%10%00%10%
2450ttobi00%10%00%10%
2451captsens10%00%00%10%
2452noperante10%00%00%10%
2453sarunahs00%10%00%10%
2454Tr4sK00%10%00%10%
2455Remigijus Kiburys00%10%00%10%
2456artem95vlasovets10%00%00%10%
2457Zartbitter10%00%00%10%
2458Mind3d00%10%00%10%
2459Voverė10%00%00%10%
2460Aldis Smans10%00%00%10%
2461siena10%00%00%10%
2462MauroMRO10%00%00%10%
2463Spencer Y10%00%00%10%
2464Sebastijonas Brazas10%00%00%10%
2465dainiasas10%00%00%10%
2466dainiusarmonas10%00%00%10%
2467Richard Grincevich00%00%10%10%
2468aqmb10%00%00%10%
2469Pavel Khramtsov00%00%10%10%
2470Aleksandr Chernikh10%00%00%10%
2471Tom Moekotte10%00%00%10%
2472Edmundas Valantiejus00%00%10%10%
2473Parsley195500%00%10%10%
2474Александр Голушков00%00%10%10%
2475David_DigitalMatter10%00%00%10%
2476jpgon10%00%00%10%
2477And Rius00%00%10%10%
2478Ministras10%00%00%10%
2479Leonardo Gutierrez00%00%10%10%
2480Jyunhou00%00%10%10%
2481BlueJay400%00%10%10%
2482Taras Motulski10%00%00%10%
2483palmira197210%00%00%10%
2484bjankuloski10%00%00%10%
2485Kazys M00%10%00%10%
2486chudilka10%00%00%10%
2487alba9200%00%10%10%
2488SteelRat10%00%00%10%
2489romienas10%00%00%10%
2490albigdd10%00%00%10%
2491G1asshouse10%00%00%10%
2492ZNP krastotvarka10%00%00%10%
2493JackMontgomery10%00%00%10%
2494Haroldas Mackelo00%00%10%10%
2495RaimondasM10%00%00%10%
2496Mindaugas Rakštelis10%00%00%10%
2497mmd39100%00%10%10%
2498OSEHb10%00%00%10%
2499Misha Boiarkin00%00%10%10%
2500raimucca10%00%00%10%
2501starsep00%00%10%10%
2502egnetas10%00%00%10%
2503alexpranik10%00%00%10%
2504Raigedas Radišauskas00%00%10%10%
2505MNMR10%00%00%10%
2506landrenko10%00%00%10%
2507highpotential00%10%00%10%
2508Russ75000%00%10%10%
2509byckel00%00%10%10%
2510hros00%00%10%10%
2511Sklepuko Fėja10%00%00%10%
2512Jan Lffler10%00%00%10%
2513Vilnius Map10%00%00%10%
2514Zogg00%00%10%10%
2515avgon10%00%00%10%
2516Kelininkas10%00%00%10%
2517Hanspeter Schmidt00%00%10%10%

Atnaujinta: 2022-10-07