#NaudotojasTaškų%Kelių%Plotų%Iš viso%
1importLT31897354.18%00%30781415.61%62678719.77%
2Tomas Straupis6439410.94%21010534.45%31319615.88%58769518.53%
3mindedie413377.02%122662.01%37793619.16%43153913.61%
4Aurimas Fišeras251904.28%6533910.71%1828479.27%2733768.62%
5Litawor115091.95%284814.67%1100885.58%1500784.73%
6Snaiperis54560.93%301284.94%986825%1342664.23%
7paleicikas00%00%875834.44%875832.76%
8pvx12330390.52%179282.94%610523.1%820192.59%
9ygcgjp5117231.99%188983.1%337791.71%644002.03%
10Rolis6668350.14%77601.27%520922.64%606871.91%
11DaanLT93321.59%192123.15%243821.24%529261.67%
12empers22250.38%172772.83%276991.4%472011.49%
13Witska48570.82%263504.32%134590.68%446661.41%
14Amberis43190.73%31580.52%325921.65%400691.26%
15Runis100871.71%229153.76%37560.19%367581.16%
16Algirdas Straupis1810.03%5550.09%319851.62%327211.03%
17Bravo_two_zer09940.17%103571.7%208581.06%322091.02%
18PovilasDew14130.24%64491.06%223501.13%302120.95%
19SilvereX2980.05%98631.62%141730.72%243340.77%
20irasesu64271.09%42930.7%109520.56%216720.68%
21Jurkis7170.12%7330.12%194360.99%208860.66%
22Algiux26770.45%31520.52%122620.62%180910.57%
23LY3OO7040.12%47540.78%98650.5%153230.48%
24gviken9380.16%27240.45%56220.29%92840.29%
25editor8817160.29%45580.75%25710.13%88450.28%
26HuntersX5350.09%18950.31%50240.25%74540.24%
27Jay May29900.51%36810.6%6910.04%73620.23%
28Vaidotas38310.65%17660.29%14320.07%70290.22%
29sauls8110.14%31730.52%29110.15%68950.22%
30skystis20730.35%27500.45%19180.1%67410.21%
31Domant3lis9380.16%34600.57%22700.12%66680.21%
32Talkless27440.47%29860.49%8830.04%66130.21%
33Junisata51530.88%1550.03%9200.05%62280.2%
34AndroidLT4490.08%3950.06%48110.24%56550.18%
35DoggoOfSpeed9840.17%13780.23%29960.15%53580.17%
36Polyglot51630.88%1620.03%60%53310.17%
37cicka7150.12%13930.23%25360.13%46440.15%
38Kestas1125380.09%15780.26%23570.12%44730.14%
39arcth32460.55%10850.18%230%43540.14%
40Paulius Karpavičius230%8660.14%33820.17%42710.13%
41Dirbam2080.04%3270.05%36160.18%41510.13%
42Maryxa13470.23%18550.3%8080.04%40100.13%
43Kaukas14450.25%16530.27%5270.03%36250.11%
44UrSuS1360.02%27430.45%1100.01%29890.09%
45JustinasT7280.12%16940.28%4600.02%28820.09%
46Vitalka1030.02%10740.18%15290.08%27060.09%
47micha_k15440.26%9950.16%290%25680.08%
48robsas2130%720.01%24630.12%25480.08%
49dec7720.13%3270.05%13740.07%24730.08%
50pauliusz4630.08%8000.13%11780.06%24410.08%
51Tantibus Vulgaris2840.05%9620.16%11910.06%24370.08%
52gedzoox30%1420.02%22770.12%24220.08%
53why_not_zoidberg00%110%23260.12%23370.07%
54Ivan Ver5260.09%8790.14%9080.05%23130.07%
55MindaugasS1800.03%19120.31%2100.01%23020.07%
56anonimas_šiaulietis990.02%3080.05%18240.09%22310.07%
57ieskok7440.13%2550.04%12200.06%22190.07%
58kanaris440.01%6370.1%15230.08%22040.07%
59mtmmega1340.02%16980.28%2640.01%20960.07%
60putnik3060.05%16740.27%1080.01%20880.07%
61alga2320.04%12770.21%3840.02%18930.06%
62Mettal11330.19%6050.1%490%17870.06%
63kirstukas1320.02%14870.24%820%17010.05%
64richmondas3030.05%9570.16%4040.02%16640.05%
65Nikita Kozlov760.01%12430.2%1550.01%14740.05%
66chachafish9990.17%3760.06%800%14550.05%
67Ivaness2770.01%860.01%12870.07%14500.05%
68Sniekas2900.05%7060.12%3180.02%13140.04%
69klimakas280%5790.09%5530.03%11600.04%
70b-jazz-bot6920.12%120%4400.02%11440.04%
71~nagisa2640.04%4020.07%4070.02%10730.03%
72Enrikaju10%00%10610.05%10620.03%
73mrIimbsf80%2680.04%7840.04%10600.03%
74Dupleksas2810.05%2940.05%4630.02%10380.03%
75xane11080.02%2220.04%7030.04%10330.03%
76woodpeck_repair9520.16%00%00%9520.03%
77JustPats490.01%4770.08%4160.02%9420.03%
78Rutenis-Ubuntu550.01%900.01%7400.04%8850.03%
79wheelmap_visitor6490.11%00%1870.01%8360.03%
80Kazbek50%1290.02%6900.03%8240.03%
81JJJWegdam410.01%7630.13%00%8040.03%
82sirexo820.01%230%6980.04%8030.03%
83favask1300.02%4270.07%2410.01%7980.03%
84logo24230%770.01%6770.03%7770.02%
85Чэшырскі К^-^Т10%50%7600.04%7660.02%
86Faustacdc40%50%7130.04%7220.02%
87folnin190%120%6710.03%7020.02%
88Žilvinas Jonaitis1760.03%3330.05%1920.01%7010.02%
89PovilasJ1670.03%3290.05%2050.01%7010.02%
90didli970.02%2190.04%3750.02%6910.02%
91Pranske450.01%5410.09%910%6770.02%
92rmikke1140.02%3760.06%1860.01%6760.02%
93Resutas1890.03%1610.03%2920.01%6420.02%
94CRCulver3370.06%2390.04%620%6380.02%
95rkkr550.01%5170.08%560%6280.02%
96Lempukas1060.02%1710.03%3440.02%6210.02%
97Алекс Мок90%120%5870.03%6080.02%
98kmpoppe (@ Mapillary Update)4280.07%110%1530.01%5920.02%
99ezagorskas320.01%1930.03%3670.02%5920.02%
100saimhe2380.04%2910.05%380%5670.02%
101Njorlpinipini3270.06%1030.02%1360.01%5660.02%
102ugnyteaa10%1780.03%3790.02%5580.02%
103pliuto00%00%5400.03%5400.02%
104NWtQAcDU2eW3srwf1230.02%2580.04%1320.01%5130.02%
105Aurelijus Visagurskis110%4810.08%60%4980.02%
106nyuriks720.01%2180.04%2020.01%4920.02%
107Gediminas Klingenschmitt830.01%3660.06%400%4890.02%
108MinskaLT900.02%3010.05%810%4720.01%
109Mantaz950.02%3370.06%350%4670.01%
110Rita Jokubavičiūtė10%00%4530.02%4540.01%
111FireWizard210%2010.03%2210.01%4430.01%
112JusteAt00%1620.03%2760.01%4380.01%
113MartynasMargis60%190%4090.02%4340.01%
114Garmin-User20%3880.06%270%4170.01%
115JuliusG170%1660.03%2330.01%4160.01%
116iWowik10%4020.07%50%4080.01%
117Benediktas780.01%1840.03%1390.01%4010.01%
118neydomus40%320.01%3630.02%3990.01%
119mondays440.01%1340.02%2160.01%3940.01%
120Dovydas V920.02%1430.02%1500.01%3850.01%
121Motiejus Jakštys600.01%1130.02%2110.01%3840.01%
122Andrius Carto00%990.02%2800.01%3790.01%
123Gędas1080.02%1780.03%910%3770.01%
124flierfy390.01%3220.05%160%3770.01%
125anonimas_LT70%880.01%2780.01%3730.01%
126Fishas40%290%3390.02%3720.01%
127user_4916927440.01%1360.02%1870.01%3670.01%
128Lunat1c560.01%330.01%2760.01%3650.01%
129AdventrrGrrl1070.02%1760.03%790%3620.01%
130WJtW00%3600.06%00%3600.01%
131Tautvydas20%50%3470.02%3540.01%
132rolandasb2980.05%180%360%3520.01%
133SnauDalius300.01%690.01%2500.01%3490.01%
134Lukas Antanavičius1530.03%1070.02%780%3380.01%
135stasas140%1530.03%1590.01%3260.01%
136Kontis370.01%2110.03%760%3240.01%
137Mantazzo290%1740.03%1180.01%3210.01%
138henrime410.01%620.01%2180.01%3210.01%
139ignaloidas670.01%1950.03%580%3200.01%
140Vaidaskie510.01%910.01%1710.01%3130.01%
141Daliuskr300.01%2300.04%510%3110.01%
142Claudius Henrichs1790.03%940.02%370%3100.01%
143CurlyCurd820.01%1960.03%280%3060.01%
144NickSJR550.01%1320.02%1180.01%3050.01%
145mrt12330%00%3010.02%3040.01%
146Spaudikas1390.02%1340.02%300%3030.01%
147griba210%20%2750.01%2980.01%
148Aidrvo940.02%1450.02%550%2940.01%
14940042320.04%370.01%240%2930.01%
150zoory60%150%2710.01%2920.01%
151wincak570.01%1120.02%1100.01%2790.01%
152kuzavas610.01%1120.02%1020.01%2750.01%
153kirrageo00%30%2650.01%2680.01%
154pizzaiolo1000.02%10%1590.01%2600.01%
155olehz1330.02%1030.02%210%2570.01%
156Popkornas420.01%1490.02%610%2520.01%
157rimmis160%220%2060.01%2440.01%
158zarembukas110%400.01%1930.01%2440.01%
159svs00%120%2240.01%2360.01%
160Shoorick910.02%1150.02%280%2340.01%
161Panorisi370.01%1650.03%290%2310.01%
162Koolp950.02%770.01%580%2300.01%
163baubusiukas50%110%2100.01%2260.01%
164Badarau Andrei2070.04%180%00%2250.01%
165fghj753900.02%700.01%570%2170.01%
166poviliukas00%00%2120.01%2120.01%
167Владимир К220%1580.03%310%2110.01%
168panzinovas270%1210.02%630%2110.01%
169Kieshiuz10%30%2040.01%2080.01%
170Rokas Radavičius40%1980.03%60%2080.01%
171KartaBY1950.03%100%10%2060.01%
172kaiD370.01%400.01%1280.01%2050.01%
173haloGEN220%240%1570.01%2030.01%
174t160728c035144160%1760.03%100%2020.01%
175vaitaitai300.01%1160.02%550%2010.01%
176Bolt00300%1990.03%20%2010.01%
177Moore_erooM260%1490.02%210%1960.01%
178Ljuks1450.02%360.01%130%1940.01%
179svinariezas220%570.01%1120.01%1910.01%
180subatlantis780.01%730.01%340%1850.01%
181Beton Krai1040.02%600.01%200%1840.01%
182satankush200%980.02%660%1840.01%
183Andrius A00%140%1680.01%1820.01%
184jslawin30%890.01%870%1790.01%
185CWKVil430.01%920.02%440%1790.01%
186Mikael Korpela250%150%1350.01%1750.01%
187ErKus310.01%1070.02%320%1700.01%
188Mindaugas Bandzevicius00%140%1560.01%1700.01%
189Bolt001100%1570.03%10%1680.01%
190Motiejus250%230%1190.01%1670.01%
191Aidas Kasparas660.01%680.01%310%1650.01%
192Atalanttore400.01%210%1010.01%1620.01%
193enedaniel80%370.01%1150.01%1600.01%
194Pinke90%1410.02%100%1600.01%
195richlv560.01%700.01%330%1590.01%
196Maksimas Zacharovas70%1360.02%150%1580%
197Zaneo490.01%650.01%440%1580%
198ag-nius70%280%1220.01%1570%
199beweta1360.02%180%20%1560%
200Ramis14040%40%1470.01%1550%
201himouse1530.03%00%00%1530%
20213hannes11670.01%590.01%270%1530%
203Wikidata1460.02%00%40%1500%
204Maris_av1310.02%90%90%1490%
205Anthropopithecus00%00%1480.01%1480%
206trolleway30%1390.02%40%1460%
207Florent Bcart760.01%380.01%290%1430%
208ArtL1ne50%660.01%710%1420%
209aivsim170%530.01%710%1410%
210vicko230%560.01%590%1380%
211qwarc110%260%1010.01%1380%
212Sarunas Buzius10%50%1310.01%1370%
213Peda00%00%1360.01%1360%
214talifero840.01%90%410%1340%
215dervol50%980.02%300%1330%
216papartis80%950.02%280%1310%
217RatasKvadratas150%1140.02%10%1300%
218Mykapyka00%1240.02%50%1290%
219Aulo00%170%1100.01%1270%
220dankpoet00%260%1000.01%1260%
221ŋƎŋ1180.02%80%00%1260%
222vogelfreier00%670.01%570%1240%
223Anrijs Terauds130%930.02%180%1240%
224Gorka115180%560.01%490%1230%
225Taksi 1424460.01%10%750%1220%
226Pnvz480.01%650.01%70%1200%
227ForstEK10%20%1170.01%1200%
228SDFAVERVTRA150%180%870%1200%
229krizas20%1030.02%150%1200%
230AntanasVNLT140%990.02%70%1200%
231wmyrda1110.02%90%00%1200%
232-=dkd=-00%30%1160.01%1190%
233Obelixx1190.02%00%00%1190%
234shrddr200%640.01%350%1190%
235ridixcr00%80%1110.01%1190%
236Barracud500.01%430.01%250%1180%
237Lupus Piscator310.01%500.01%350%1160%
238Armix1000%100%1050.01%1150%
239kriksis00%100%1040.01%1140%
240ArvydasC250%260%620%1130%
241Bolt02300%1120.02%10%1130%
242Zilvinas3950.02%70%100%1120%
243Firefishy330.01%620.01%170%1120%
244oskoo170%340.01%600%1110%
245ASN200%820.01%90%1110%
246yaugenka50%1030.02%30%1110%
247Arturas artas150%280%670%1100%
248mike14010%30%1060.01%1100%
249lashkevi00%30%1070.01%1100%
250augxcgrwxo20%130%930%1080%
251jfore320.01%660.01%100%1080%
252Mindaugas Pažemys210%410.01%460%1080%
253sperlingskauz730.01%340.01%10%1080%
254Olyon230%30%810%1070%
255karitotp00%50%1000.01%1050%
256kankel680.01%310.01%40%1030%
257Zyklon130%270%630%1030%
258Ekstass110%500.01%420%1030%
259natureguide130%60%830%1020%
260KarolisG100%590.01%320%1010%
261Raceadmin00%1010.02%00%1010%
262KestasJ200%740.01%60%1000%
263KarolisLe10%00%990.01%1000%
264Vladekk110%820.01%40%970%
265qwertzuiop1234430.01%480.01%50%960%
266LidaCity00%840.01%120%960%
267gadacz590.01%280%90%960%
268MaFarine190%590.01%170%950%
269Edmundas Šostakas170%160%620%950%
270Tau9260%550.01%140%950%
271Railwayfan2005430.01%260%240%930%
272dugeniai100%710.01%110%920%
273Plastic70%10%840%920%
274Norrlandsson20%20%880%920%
275Mindė790.01%00%130%920%
276srim70%740.01%30%840%
277mmahmud00%00%830%830%
2783nr1qe60%590.01%160%810%
279Mixasss20%470.01%320%810%
280nyawo40%450.01%310%800%
281DGanas340.01%230%210%780%
282Matas Ramoška340.01%140%300%780%
283rvbvirgis80%690.01%10%780%
284AntonEgo160%450.01%170%780%
285mastantis00%00%780%780%
286IzeVsI110%550.01%110%770%
287Andrej S00%760.01%10%770%
288KestutisS150%40%570%760%
289mueschel240%330.01%190%760%
290Audisx190%250%320%760%
291Paulius Savickas20%00%730%750%
292mypid00%10%740%750%
293gwinder290%00%460%750%
294huopa00%260%490%750%
295Helmchen42110%130%510%750%
296Frefromwig80%620.01%40%740%
297Ricardo G170%270%290%730%
298Klej20%50%660%730%
299Ignacijus370.01%200%160%730%
300Toliman730.01%00%00%730%
301Bolt026170%500.01%50%720%
302netwizard10%390.01%320%720%
303OskarasL00%710.01%00%710%
304gumul00%710.01%00%710%
305Jan Olieslagers170%400.01%140%710%
306DannyAiquipa00%90%610%700%
307Edward Rutkowski00%80%620%700%
308besgeo180%160%360%700%
309JanErikV80%340.01%270%690%
310artuuurs60%580.01%50%690%
311Edvardas20%70%600%690%
312Pfad-Finder90%300%300%690%
313Litauen5850%120%510%680%
314Petras Kudaras160%300%210%670%
315Knysliux001170%330.01%170%670%
316Burgman10%550.01%110%670%
317tomilijonas10%640.01%00%650%
318Brainlessnick140%350.01%140%630%
319Ed_Ma00%560.01%70%630%
320Crate770%30%530%630%
321tony98800%00%620%620%
322GabrieGliukaz40%520.01%60%620%
323RomanasS00%460.01%160%620%
324Povilas0408110%370.01%140%620%
325Joost van Os20%580.01%10%610%
326Сергей Голубев90%30%480%600%
327Irmantas A80%450.01%70%600%
328dainiussileika60%490.01%50%600%
329Petrulis40%280%280%600%
330yachtsworld70%260%270%600%
331luigitv45151800%310.01%290%600%
332Goneg170%360.01%60%590%
333HellMap00%590.01%00%590%
334arist200%00%580%580%
335Vanrook00%150%430%580%
336Prusaker580.01%00%00%580%
337lanxtot210%280%90%580%
338sashmatash500.01%80%00%580%
339noteventime240%190%140%570%
340Papilietis40%100%430%570%
341Daniel from Vilnius250%280%40%570%
342peremycke270%100%200%570%
343hitwright20%540.01%10%570%
344cooks100000%20%550%570%
345Sw00sh140%140%280%560%
346KEdas90%240%230%560%
347Dobrogor00%00%550%550%
348Adweven30%480.01%40%550%
349skogvokter50%490.01%10%550%
350Ignas Gr30%60%450%540%
351AndriusAb180%200%160%540%
352anton_flak50%180%310%540%
353canyonhhh80%150%310%540%
354exmatrikulator200%330.01%00%530%
355Pavelfantik150%350.01%20%520%
356RokasRX00%00%500%500%
357Artaz Spindulys490.01%00%00%490%
358Kestas200%220%70%490%
359P---A00%00%490%490%
360Nerijus KVL200%130%160%490%
361Agne_D00%00%480%480%
362tbicr160%240%80%480%
363Domas3710%320.01%150%480%
364Oli-Wan00%00%480%480%
365Mazvydass00%10%470%480%
366millup200%140%140%480%
367A_Ku220%170%80%470%
368Naya Kabir00%270%200%470%
369Linxes280%30%160%470%
370Vilmantas20%80%360%460%
371Bolt006220%240%00%460%
372Saxonyking360.01%10%90%460%
373dawidi20%50%380%450%
374zero signal00%450.01%00%450%
375MindN00%450.01%00%450%
376Modest750%400.01%00%450%
377AndreyGeograf10%80%360%450%
378CarlosMG420.01%00%30%450%
379danvyr00%30%410%440%
380Mikas1220%130%90%440%
381Rico557360.01%10%70%440%
382Laureenas10%60%370%440%
383Jusstin88390.01%00%40%430%
384Jorisbo80%250%100%430%
385oloke5140%220%70%430%
386Unserioes60%140%220%420%
387samotnik10%410.01%00%420%
388ualios10%400.01%10%420%
389Игорь112410.01%00%00%410%
390karolismatjosaitis70%340.01%00%410%
391Bolt02000%410.01%00%410%
392Influenza90%240%80%410%
393Sandstorm390700%370.01%30%400%
394Nitronetas00%380.01%20%400%
395ratrun10%370.01%20%400%
396Pawel Kolodziej00%100%290%390%
397ericlew00%40%350%390%
398static_screen220%60%110%390%
399AudriusU40%230%120%390%
400Ho_Rider00%00%380%380%
401pawka00750%290%40%380%
402Audrius P120%210%50%380%
403sz520qm80%90%210%380%
404stanton120%180%70%370%
405Slafka Vilnius140%230%00%370%
406baldiss10%50%310%370%
407ruukas00%20%350%370%
408fntamap170%70%130%370%
409Justinas Naruševičius340.01%20%10%370%
410irasesu100%30%340%370%
411RokasRo50%30%290%370%
412pakapakapa00%140%230%370%
413Mar Mar00%100%270%370%
414Rasputinas00%00%360%360%
415nogalosa30%30%300%360%
416megaliuz110%100%150%360%
417BriedisUn00%360.01%00%360%
418andriuha5555510%30%320%360%
419Algirdas Benetis00%340.01%20%360%
420Dacetylan90%270%00%360%
421Pogrindis120%70%160%350%
422stikonas10%90%250%350%
423vysniupadazas123270%40%40%350%
424Entry310.01%20%20%350%
425A67-A6700%350.01%00%350%
426azimut400gon00%190%160%350%
427sulauzytos_svajones50%250%50%350%
428MartynasB20%120%200%340%
429geo-ranger130%200%10%340%
430paleshukgeo270%40%30%340%
431Aleksasfi140%40%160%340%
432thesaraslt80%40%220%340%
433keisas70%180%90%340%
434andklv00%00%340%340%
435Frankas10%330.01%00%340%
436infrastructure00%340.01%00%340%
437Green_Rally00%00%340%340%
438leon18700%80%250%330%
439soaipin00%250%80%330%
440Simas J50%160%120%330%
441evaldasg40%140%150%330%
442ivan_kaut00%10%320%330%
443Arvīds Gills10%60%260%330%
444dolomynum00%00%330%330%
445thetornado76290%00%30%320%
446Fred7300000%280%40%320%
447Paulina107080%110%130%320%
448BikeForestExplorer00%320.01%00%320%
449zbich70320.01%00%00%320%
450Gintaras-hasalreadybeentaken00%320.01%00%320%
451Talius00%220%90%310%
452bihel30%160%120%310%
453FvGordon10%70%230%310%
454prierstab60%200%50%310%
455leorimkus30%140%140%310%
456Zygimantas00%220%90%310%
457whalerich00%220%90%310%
458kebil00%300%10%310%
459vojtechzaboril150%100%50%300%
4605R-MFT260%20%20%300%
461d-travel50%240%10%300%
462Vytautas00700%30%270%300%
463user_1688100%100%200%300%
464Darius K00%170%120%290%
465XCandy00%280%10%290%
466proesel6300%290%00%290%
467andmyheadkeaps00%10%280%290%
468LiudasBar90%90%100%280%
469Great User20%250%10%280%
470vilmantasr00%20%260%280%
471AzurRu00%30%250%280%
472Pholric220%40%20%280%
473rimvydas_l00%280%00%280%
474dunkaist00%250%30%280%
475wildMan00%120%160%280%
476kachadi60%210%10%280%
477Šilas210%20%40%270%
478Bolt02200%260%10%270%
479akiniai10%260%00%270%
480osm_saint-louis10%140%120%270%
481LarsBG00%10%260%270%
482Luis Valena Pinto20%200%50%270%
483Tamas_LT00%00%270%270%
484Sneikeris00%00%270%270%
485Suduvis20%00%250%270%
486Bolt01060%210%00%270%
487nenormalus (Irmantas)00%260%10%270%
488wermak00%270%00%270%
489zadintuvas1110%120%40%270%
490Jacek_lodz00%10%250%260%
491zorglubu150%00%110%260%
492Arvydas810%250%00%260%
493Skelas20%180%60%260%
494anguristails20%230%10%260%
495geogidon110%140%10%260%
496Jihtdcjop70%130%60%260%
497Zendo910%180%70%260%
498Pavel Zubkou260%00%00%260%
499Dj-Death120%110%20%250%
500Mateusz Konieczny80%10%160%250%
501ЮрийИ250%00%00%250%
502KR-KRKR-KR30%00%220%250%
503Aleksandr De00%20%220%240%
504Gustavo Cunha240%00%00%240%
505yjhn90%110%40%240%
506Virex10%20%210%240%
507Yevgeny Gromov240%00%00%240%
508Tautvydaswolt80%160%00%240%
509projecter6310%160%70%240%
510DoubleA10%220%00%230%
511stryga10%110%110%230%
512MHohmann20%120%90%230%
513hanzlan20%170%40%230%
514Azariasz Trzciński30%00%200%230%
515ZeLonewolf230%00%00%230%
516andrej2400%00%230%230%
517TUBSmail00%230%00%230%
518DurDomas10%200%20%230%
519rrissiek00%200%20%220%
520rokasaitenta20%200%00%220%
521HiddeWie00%220%00%220%
522slautenb00%160%60%220%
523BodhidharmaI140%50%30%220%
524evgmur10%190%20%220%
525bal0r10%40%170%220%
526Kostik00%220%00%220%
527Evaldas00790%30%100%220%
528malta-dinger00%00%220%220%
529krake120%60%40%220%
530Austėja70%30%120%220%
531alexsoldatkin9610%00%210%220%
532white_gecko160%30%30%220%
533MantasJonas30%160%30%220%
534Antanas Kiberis00%00%220%220%
535woy_cb20%200%00%220%
536filu190%00%30%220%
537Berasce20%90%100%210%
538Maris33130%70%10%210%
539rimukas00%40%170%210%
540povilas 562500%180%30%210%
541MariiaKR00%210%00%210%
542Mažvydas90%30%90%210%
543konradb4210%00%00%210%
544-Valentino-30%180%00%210%
545Bolt02100%200%10%210%
546Laurynas Tamošiūnas00%00%210%210%
547Svajoklis40%10%150%200%
548PLQ00%10%190%200%
549audira20%50%130%200%
550Alexalex88130%20%50%200%
551GetItTogether40%140%20%200%
552Simx00%160%40%200%
553Rinat Tarzumanov80%90%30%200%
554Marwis0020%180%00%200%
555Pijus2222200%200%00%200%
556Azarov160%20%20%200%
557Treisijs10%180%10%200%
558Black_Neck00%50%150%200%
559Administratorius40%40%120%200%
560TautvydasP50%50%100%200%
561Pulsas60%60%80%200%
562furban00%10%190%200%
563Mariusz Dykierek40%150%00%190%
564Benas Jokimcius00%140%50%190%
565progdis00%140%50%190%
566Darius Guobis00%00%190%190%
567Algis_Alphonse00%90%100%190%
568Valius Vencius190%00%00%190%
569malenki130%60%00%190%
570geowas80%70%40%190%
571C12640%90%60%190%
572Mantinis00%00%190%190%
573liudasvasaris1600%100%80%180%
574Andrzej334520%70%90%180%
575Adresorius90%50%40%180%
576geduxas20%50%110%180%
577Eugene_C50%60%70%180%
578zorque00%180%00%180%
579Mantas Volungevičius10%160%10%180%
580Snajus00%00%180%180%
581Pagonnis00%80%100%180%
582RichRico00%70%110%180%
583gunnar1m10%170%00%180%
584Manvydas_s140%20%20%180%
585dominykasJovVu10%140%30%180%
586borism346130%20%30%180%
587DorasPilietis40%130%10%180%
588mewmeowmew50%60%70%180%
589Felin10%160%00%170%
590Raa3960%110%00%170%
591andrejuseu10%50%110%170%
592pawpawla50%120%00%170%
593ulrichg40%110%20%170%
594Władysław Komorek00%40%130%170%
595zveriun120%40%10%170%
596Vilmantas Matulis60%60%50%170%
597Stalfur00%00%170%170%
598rayleigh160%90%20%170%
599aliokas00%150%20%170%
600one_half_354400%160%10%170%
601Bolt025100%50%20%170%
602Giedrius P00%00%170%170%
603EdgarVALYS00%150%20%170%
604marcoSt50%110%10%170%
605grelus00%170%00%170%
606EndyDiD90%50%30%170%
607Rytis10%80%80%170%
608Orizuru_Gtb00%00%170%170%
609MrGregory00%00%160%160%
610Rasa Ščevinskienė160%00%00%160%
611Grikis00%70%90%160%
612aytfadc00%160%00%160%
613Aurumas20%80%60%160%
614changchun_1130%30%00%160%
615Edvinas Pranka00%00%160%160%
616EvanE50%70%40%160%
617Георгий Ильин00%00%160%160%
618outer haven110%00%50%160%
619VytenisVNO40%10%110%160%
620balju80%30%50%160%
621SegMar60%90%00%150%
622Cucazer10%120%20%150%
623Tramparam Parampampam50%20%80%150%
624Zmianowy00%00%150%150%
625370mind150%00%00%150%
626DarMacas00%100%50%150%
627Benaaasaaas00%90%60%150%
628Tadas Krasauskas100%00%50%150%
629user_535930%40%80%150%
630MaestroWS20%130%00%150%
631Bolt01700%150%00%150%
632LordYureK00%20%130%150%
633Bolt05600%150%00%150%
634An120%30%00%150%
635Kirstukas00%130%20%150%
636saldusKalnas10%10%130%150%
637piligab00%10%140%150%
638agatische30%00%120%150%
639Tomas Ufertas00%00%150%150%
640user_75160160%80%00%140%
641kmlyvens70%50%20%140%
642random0x7d20%20%100%140%
643iey6Om7C60%70%10%140%
644funk_soul_brother70%60%10%140%
645Dyoma60%00%80%140%
646skainetas00%10%130%140%
647kliurka00%130%10%140%
648VyvIT00%90%50%140%
649JusTama00%00%140%140%
650hisgloves90%00%40%130%
651seplute10%10%110%130%
652aš aš00%10%120%130%
653Bolt03630%60%40%130%
6543KM10%00%120%130%
655Bolt01900%130%00%130%
65603884730%50%50%130%
657Marius_10%70%50%130%
658Dolhha00%00%130%130%
659Cambroulet00%00%130%130%
660Mindaugas Lisauskas00%130%00%130%
661xcvb4200%110%20%130%
662wru69130%00%00%130%
663VilMapper00%00%130%130%
664Džiugas20%00%110%130%
665小智智20%110%00%130%
666Megachip20%90%20%130%
667zeempt20%100%10%130%
668Willy Tadema00%130%00%130%
669MalingaGIS00%00%130%130%
670leojth100%10%20%130%
671Hstmars30%40%60%130%
672Sudo_piko60%30%40%130%
673howtech00%70%60%130%
674keeleleek80%10%40%130%
675Darius Masevičius130%00%00%130%
676Tomek Haj130%00%00%130%
677derFred00%00%130%130%
678Laurynas63630%40%50%120%
679asdfasdfadf00%20%100%120%
680mgreblikas00%120%00%120%
681Flabada00%120%00%120%
682PelleB00%40%80%120%
683Gintaras Valikonis110%00%10%120%
684map per40%70%10%120%
685ika-chan!00%10%110%120%
686acidemic00%00%120%120%
687RGraefen00%120%00%120%
688pauliunas10%90%20%120%
689rouelibre1110%00%10%120%
690Editor8900%100%20%120%
691dez80%00%40%120%
692Swizzas00%80%40%120%
693Sparrowbe10%30%80%120%
694Bkarolinab40%50%30%120%
695englu00%100%20%120%
696Mariusz 2M10%90%20%120%
697Mndg20%70%30%120%
698Agnė Ne30%80%10%120%
699jpleik20%60%40%120%
700maggot2700%00%120%120%
701traveleditor00%80%40%120%
702Domas1500%10%110%120%
703jan_smely00%60%60%120%
704trimix_org60%50%10%120%
705Oleg Fried00%110%10%120%
706rai2200%00%120%120%
707chesska00%00%120%120%
708Ильин Роман00%30%90%120%
709Povilas300%120%00%120%
710M!dgard120%00%00%120%
711ADW33300%110%00%110%
712zauras00%00%110%110%
713LogicNo00%60%50%110%
714Vitolis B00%110%00%110%
715Reicherts00%10%100%110%
716aleks santur100%00%10%110%
717somix110%00%00%110%
718Vladas00%20%90%110%
719Gazer7500%110%00%110%
720Mangobonbon00%30%80%110%
721AuroM00%00%110%110%
722Zedas40%10%60%110%
723Bolt04500%110%00%110%
724pommerensdorfer110%00%00%110%
725Tichij00%00%110%110%
726Keliautojas00%00%110%110%
727arvdk00%100%10%110%
728Bolt04300%110%00%110%
729Leen Kievit00%110%00%110%
730Latentor40%50%20%110%
731LBRaskus10%90%10%110%
732Audrius Karosevičius10%100%00%110%
733EmeraldKiwii10%90%10%110%
734Антон-198300%50%60%110%
735da-sch00%10%100%110%
736patman3700%100%10%110%
737Bolt04400%110%00%110%
738Hydra Epic20%90%00%110%
739Kestis00%100%00%100%
740YalCat00%00%100%100%
741avalik00%30%70%100%
742Dagys00%70%30%100%
743Mappist20%80%00%100%
744krysha00%50%50%100%
745Uab Kompeta40%10%50%100%
746atynotgal10%00%90%100%
747Tadas Simkus00%80%20%100%
748Monkelis000%30%70%100%
749davidlt50%30%20%100%
750Kaspaxddddd00%90%10%100%
751Contributor66600%00%100%100%
752Stefan Paluch00%100%00%100%
753kazkaskazkasako10%90%00%100%
754Ionut Paduretu30%70%00%100%
755jan_olieslagers20%60%20%100%
756Bolt00900%100%00%100%
757budgawl00%00%100%100%
758mapperue10%80%10%100%
759Yoshinion00%100%00%100%
760stk100%00%00%100%
761djakon99900%40%60%100%
762Hendrikklaas00%100%00%100%
763KooGelis00%00%100%100%
764Rimas Kudelis00%100%00%100%
765Giedma10%50%40%100%
766Vitalijus Slavinskas10%90%00%100%
767NyghtS7100%00%00%100%
768nimapper100%00%00%100%
769IvanDmit00%00%100%100%
770Telecs00%00%100%100%
771Giedrius V80%00%20%100%
772radioalarm20%50%30%100%
773jupe00%90%10%100%
774cepesko00%00%90%90%
775Katepalas00%10%80%90%
776cb51ca461c20%20%50%90%
777airidrisk00%10%80%90%
778wuschelhase30%10%50%90%
779Serdis40%00%50%90%
780Alminicio30%50%10%90%
781Vnuks00%90%00%90%
782Nerijus Baliūnas30%20%40%90%
783UE_Su80%10%00%90%
784Var-vara00%90%00%90%
785Erendis10%20%60%90%
786Darius Nečiūnas00%00%90%90%
787Kaamis00700%90%00%90%
788saules_zuikis20%40%30%90%
789imbusy10%00%80%90%
790Buddhika Chathuranga00%00%90%90%
791janusekvi00%00%90%90%
792ixius00%00%90%90%
793Maturi0n70%00%20%90%
794OPerivar00%50%40%90%
795mbrijun00%00%90%90%
796gytisbl30%30%30%90%
797mokidi507890%00%00%90%
798Walter Schlgl50%40%00%90%
799SirBenelux80%00%10%90%
800Gediminas Golcevas10%10%70%90%
801lucaspiller40%50%00%90%
802Rinah00%00%90%90%
803Burtininkai30%30%30%90%
804RemisC90%00%00%90%
805Datoo00%90%00%90%
806be-carto00%00%90%90%
807kuz2910%20%60%90%
808Mindaugas_Kirk10%40%40%90%
809TondaVonSchwarzkolm20%40%30%90%
810Daern00%90%00%90%
811sebastic00%00%90%90%
812Arngis00%90%00%90%
813<017410%80%00%90%
814Ignasax10%60%20%90%
815zygimantas_10%10%70%90%
816operis20%40%30%90%
817R_VD00%10%80%90%
818_sev00%00%90%90%
819Manu140010%00%70%80%
820Sharemonster00%80%00%80%
821Расслабон50%20%10%80%
822haendi30%50%00%80%
823Handas_80%00%00%80%
824Domantas Milevičius00%40%40%80%
825rivermont00%80%00%80%
826atomsp30%00%50%80%
827Eriks Zelenka50%10%20%80%
828uboot10%40%30%80%
829Olberk20%60%00%80%
830Krzysztof Jaroma00%80%00%80%
831Darius Pakajavas10%00%70%80%
832Sauliukaz40%20%20%80%
833Jevgenij Krivosejev80%00%00%80%
834AudLiut40%40%00%80%
835Shutoff8310%70%00%80%
836Vahad00%80%00%80%
837dgitto00%80%00%80%
838Freso10%70%00%80%
839AurelijaMaps00%80%00%80%
840indidan40%40%00%80%
841hvbb10%70%00%80%
842Radek_trz00%20%60%80%
843palimpadum00%80%00%80%
844Dudenas10%50%20%80%
845blinry80%00%00%80%
846Fedor Kozlov70%00%10%80%
847m2emapping80%00%00%80%
848albertux00%00%80%80%
849Grekmsk20%00%60%80%
850helpunclejackoff00%50%30%80%
851Ionrec00%60%20%80%
852mbyte00%00%80%80%
853Ramojus00%50%30%80%
854Drasius80%00%00%80%
855GY71510%70%00%80%
856erkinalp00%80%00%80%
857Carl Palanga70%00%10%80%
858Mantowx10%40%30%80%
859Budinas00%00%80%80%
860Domgedas199410%60%10%80%
861Ignas Lapėnas00%70%10%80%
862erikasas10%40%30%80%
863Nokia Nst-430%10%40%80%
864p12710%50%20%80%
865widmas20%00%60%80%
866Frabas10%00%60%70%
867Marius Gedminas00%00%70%70%
868Julius Lisauskas00%00%70%70%
869rolandmwagner50%20%00%70%
870Topper3st00%30%40%70%
871tomazzz00%20%50%70%
872karoliukas00%70%00%70%
873B_KSL00%00%70%70%
874-Schwarz-00%70%00%70%
875Vilius Punk10%10%50%70%
876bahnpirat10%60%00%70%
877FKa0270%00%00%70%
878Pauliuz10%10%50%70%
879AdVerburg00%70%00%70%
880nepalka40%20%10%70%
881Olmo Mezger30%00%40%70%
882zygimanttas20%00%50%70%
883yasondinalt00%10%60%70%
884pozzeco30%20%20%70%
885AS735270%00%00%70%
886robik00%10%60%70%
887DonMapper70%00%00%70%
888Valdis_J10%50%10%70%
889PauliusL00%70%00%70%
890Hutouski00%00%70%70%
891Kartografas60%00%10%70%
892dlongi10%60%00%70%
893avinet_ua00%70%00%70%
894bdiscoe00%00%70%70%
895Bolt04700%70%00%70%
896jullbull00%00%70%70%
897ObnoxiousJohn00%00%70%70%
898linas_ka70%00%00%70%
899kaniara00%70%00%70%
900Muthu lakshmi00%00%70%70%
901Anas masuris00%70%00%70%
902Dodekaphonia30%30%10%70%
903Stuntman50040%00%30%70%
904waldschirat00%60%10%70%
905donchia00%00%70%70%
906Liewis00%60%10%70%
907Tomas Vilda10%10%50%70%
908amgusha20%50%00%70%
909vilsed30%20%20%70%
910gen13nd20%50%00%70%
911PhQ00%10%60%70%
912Marijus6520%20%30%70%
913Jaka Kranjc50%10%10%70%
914Peter1410%50%10%70%
915Tom220810%50%10%70%
916alpo3z40%00%30%70%
917GeorgijL10%40%20%70%
918peter_osm20%10%40%70%
919Justas Vilimas00%70%00%70%
920Volodymyr D-k00%00%70%70%
921King edgar00%00%70%70%
922Kęstutis Kuncaitis00%10%50%60%
923Vitalijus Pakrosnis50%00%10%60%
924labauste60%00%00%60%
925Žilvinas Švedkauskas00%00%60%60%
926Max Smits00%60%00%60%
927Badojo10%50%00%60%
928Rdarka00%60%00%60%
929ext500%00%60%60%
930HawkenIV10%40%10%60%
931bagnolais00%10%50%60%
932altacc00%10%50%60%
933Vytautas Drakšas00%00%60%60%
934eLNuko10%30%20%60%
935viato00%60%00%60%
936trololoool00%00%60%60%
937Kibiras10%50%00%60%
938bsod9000%60%00%60%
939MegaSamagonas40%10%10%60%
940Domnm40%10%10%60%
941UrisLT00%60%00%60%
942TomasFe00%60%00%60%
943Volkerol20%20%20%60%
944WTS12300%00%60%60%
945CCfan60%00%00%60%
946PavelPS60%00%00%60%
947landfahrer00%10%50%60%
948bigopenmac20%10%30%60%
949Shyva00%50%10%60%
950kuras20%10%30%60%
951RColombo30%30%00%60%
952martynas11100%30%30%60%
953realvideo00%00%60%60%
954lukutis6900%20%40%60%
955ArturasK60%00%00%60%
956jemm00%10%50%60%
957Nedas60%00%00%60%
958DIAKSUS40%20%00%60%
959arturslunevs00%20%40%60%
960naraxer20%10%30%60%
961Dani CS60%00%00%60%
962Deividas00%50%10%60%
963malcolmh40%20%00%60%
964RoMaz10%30%20%60%
965Nordpfeil00%00%60%60%
966Martynas Pikiotas10%00%50%60%
967Diomas30%20%10%60%
968mahowi00%50%10%60%
969Djurgarden420%40%00%60%
970Dāvis Kļaviņš50%10%00%60%
971minri10%50%00%60%
972DerasLTU00%50%10%60%
973LouisXIV60%00%00%60%
974teddyfox7800%60%00%60%
975RugiD00%40%10%50%
976alba9200%00%50%50%
977Maskulinum30%10%10%50%
978Myniux00%50%00%50%
979vairei00%00%50%50%
980saldatkin10%40%00%50%
981Ori95230%20%00%50%
982Zalewacky00%50%00%50%
983Zhilve00%50%00%50%
984harfus00%50%00%50%
985iav10%20%20%50%
986RytisR00%50%00%50%
987Jaszczur10%40%00%50%
988Lukas Malaiška40%00%10%50%
989Rimantas Andrijauskas20%30%00%50%
990cra733720%00%30%50%
991gnuri00%50%00%50%
992SemYakimov10%40%00%50%
993yuryleb20%30%00%50%
994liotcik00%00%50%50%
995bluetable40%10%00%50%
996Auris101820%10%20%50%
997mermar10%30%10%50%
998lewka60030%00%20%50%
999michalfabik00%50%00%50%
1000Андрей Клопов00%50%00%50%
1001PoJus10%40%00%50%
1002kaleda10%40%00%50%
1003Mikadily00%50%00%50%
1004Yaroha20%30%00%50%
1005ihareg40%10%00%50%
1006bwbuz40%10%00%50%
1007Bolt04600%50%00%50%
1008vdtn00%40%10%50%
1009kerukas00%50%00%50%
1010gramiozi40%10%00%50%
1011Stnby10%40%00%50%
1012Md Atikuzzaman Limon00%00%50%50%
1013IMurzich40%10%00%50%
1014xFlo00%40%10%50%
1015ChrissW-R150%00%00%50%
1016RowanRiordan00%00%50%50%
1017mifchip00%00%50%50%
1018chuuootokkai00%40%10%50%
1019Karalius50%00%00%50%
1020WandaN50%00%00%50%
1021Andrius Valentukonis40%00%10%50%
1022Teeed20%20%10%50%
1023maxim_200400%10%40%50%
1024Ramūnas Gruodis00%00%50%50%
1025FuseR00%00%50%50%
1026harenber50%00%00%50%
1027hke291200%00%50%50%
1028pale_blue_dot50%00%00%50%
1029cRaIgalLAn00%00%50%50%
1030kitouetremi50%00%00%50%
1031Friendly_Ghost30%00%20%50%
1032Arun Balaji00%00%50%50%
1033EdvinasN10%00%40%50%
1034dieterdreist50%00%00%50%
1035kaktusoidas30%00%20%50%
1036xybot20%20%10%50%
1037BGR0350%00%00%50%
1038NioviSkordos00%00%50%50%
1039cat_crash00%00%50%50%
1040AgneC00%00%50%50%
1041pittrichimica00%20%30%50%
1042Edytuk20%10%20%50%
1043Owy3340%00%10%50%
1044Andriukas10%30%10%50%
1045AxelBoldt40%00%10%50%
1046Digoris40%00%10%50%
1047Karolis D50%00%00%50%
1048sdmaster20%00%30%50%
1049Paulius Mielinis50%00%00%50%
1050Apeami00%40%10%50%
1051bads_tm00%10%40%50%
1052pawel20038800%00%50%50%
1053Aleksandras Kulik10%30%10%50%
1054Ciapas00%00%50%50%
1055_Garrison_00%50%00%50%
1056PPPBerlin20%00%30%50%
1057DiogoBaptista9840%00%00%40%
1058AndrejLT30%00%10%40%
1059Benas87800%00%40%40%
1060shablyka40%00%00%40%
1061-WI-30%00%10%40%
1062e1440s40%00%00%40%
1063only4denn40%00%00%40%
1064Sliekas_Satanistas00%30%10%40%
1065Gediminas Vileikis00%30%10%40%
1066PovilasK00%10%30%40%
1067Marchyus00%00%40%40%
1068Kiriosik30%00%10%40%
1069Jonas Jasas00%30%10%40%
1070PovilasVe00%00%40%40%
1071i2900%30%10%40%
1072Gamesh20%10%10%40%
1073Maarten Deen10%30%00%40%
1074holzheizer40%00%00%40%
1075Iliya_Puchkov00%40%00%40%
1076marc__marc00%30%10%40%
1077vaicius10%20%10%40%
1078mobtechpd00%10%30%40%
1079simone40%00%00%40%
1080conradoos20%00%20%40%
1081ZaneZ40%00%00%40%
1082Europic00%00%40%40%
1083DominykasA00%00%40%40%
1084theftfleft00%30%10%40%
1085KartoGrapHiti00%00%40%40%
1086loconvey10%20%10%40%
1087rupps00%00%40%40%
1088landscapemapper00%00%40%40%
1089DiАnna30%00%10%40%
1090SauliusB00%00%40%40%
1091JonahA30%10%00%40%
1092Tautvydas Dulskis00%20%20%40%
1093Yarex00%40%00%40%
1094Kseniya_Nekrasava00%00%40%40%
1095neviera00%00%40%40%
1096Pavel Melnikov00%20%20%40%
1097Marian Mirzojan00%00%40%40%
1098Prot D10%30%00%40%
1099Saebaryo30%00%10%40%
1100valerik201000%00%40%40%
1101Adamant110%00%30%40%
1102Edmis00%00%40%40%
1103Bolt03300%40%00%40%
1104Verdy_p00%40%00%40%
1105atatanya30%00%10%40%
1106LV20200100%10%30%40%
1107derloris00%40%00%40%
1108Danielius00%00%40%40%
1109Raimondas_jr10%30%00%40%
1110maraf2410%30%00%40%
1111PeterSniffin20%00%20%40%
1112parukhin20%00%20%40%
1113b-unicycling10%00%30%40%
1114dkwolf20%20%00%40%
1115Vytas91100%40%00%40%
1116RicardasK00%00%40%40%
1117winpunk00%40%00%40%
1118PauliusR30%00%10%40%
1119Karljohan00%40%00%40%
1120heineken10%30%00%40%
1121Kajuka20%10%10%40%
1122iluminiele30%10%00%40%
1123Mindaugas R00%40%00%40%
1124G_P30%00%10%40%
1125IrinaRia10%30%00%40%
1126Jxx Pxx30%00%10%40%
1127dontB10%30%00%40%
1128andreiSk00%40%00%40%
1129Ginklo20%00%20%40%
1130trenchedgrandpa20%00%20%40%
1131paaast00%40%00%40%
1132Arnas Trečiokas10%20%10%40%
1133mapcreator-guus00%40%00%40%
1134trigeo00%40%00%40%
1135Povilas Rud00%40%00%40%
1136AlexCvv00%00%40%40%
1137Valdas Jašinskas40%00%00%40%
1138Liudvikas15151500%40%00%40%
1139OrteBa00%00%40%40%
1140ok100%20%20%40%
1141soshial30%00%10%40%
1142ПСМ10%00%30%40%
1143kjon30%00%10%40%
1144WoozyK30%10%00%40%
1145🇨🇿 Roman Horník00%10%30%40%
1146Te_Gully10%30%00%40%
1147skaborik20%20%00%40%
1148kept00%40%00%40%
1149Man7720%10%10%40%
1150Vilius Kuchalskis20%20%00%40%
1151Žaliasis40%00%00%40%
1152PuzThePuzzle00%00%40%40%
1153Feuerhand00%00%40%40%
1154ShinyJustyZ10%00%30%40%
1155Arunas Kucinskas10%00%30%40%
1156Stasiulaitis00%00%40%40%
1157indiguus30%10%00%40%
1158ViktorasJ40%00%00%40%
1159ovinex00%20%20%40%
1160Zverik00%20%20%40%
1161Remigijus Q40%00%00%40%
1162egiss40%00%00%40%
1163Simonas Kausch00%00%40%40%
1164belekas00%40%00%40%
1165ent8r40%00%00%40%
1166Arunas Azz10%10%20%40%
1167Jannis Deeleman40%00%00%40%
1168SomeoneElse_Revert00%40%00%40%
1169Pieska40%00%00%40%
1170Наташа Гончарик00%20%10%30%
1171Koženiauskas30%00%00%30%
1172Audrius Sinkevičius30%00%00%30%
1173rasuleee30%00%00%30%
1174miche10130%00%00%30%
1175AlexRiabtsev30%00%00%30%
1176Naglis30%00%00%30%
1177recallfx30%00%00%30%
1178ASD_BY30%00%00%30%
1179Aqwer030%00%00%30%
1180MGavrilo230%00%00%30%
1181pasukanoren30%00%00%30%
1182Nelabais30%00%00%30%
1183Skulox30%00%00%30%
1184ViliusS30%00%00%30%
1185Musicspirt30%00%00%30%
1186MblKiTA30%00%00%30%
1187Mary_RocketData30%00%00%30%
1188Gediminas Balčiūnas30%00%00%30%
1189Linas85030%00%00%30%
1190BorPl30%00%00%30%
1191umKaardistaja30%00%00%30%
1192cypriend30%00%00%30%
1193n6553530%00%00%30%
1194radvilb30%00%00%30%
1195gtalbot30%00%00%30%
1196Alexey Furashev30%00%00%30%
1197true-lala30%00%00%30%
1198karabasas30%00%00%30%
1199popierinis20%10%00%30%
1200_Olenka_00%30%00%30%
1201Geoeko00%30%00%30%
1202Vygandas VSP00%30%00%30%
1203Gis_sk00%30%00%30%
1204stefanct00%30%00%30%
1205mrkremeltu00%30%00%30%
1206Zebediejus00%30%00%30%
1207Dlans100%30%00%30%
1208jonas-l00%30%00%30%
1209Liukas600%30%00%30%
1210petras198700%30%00%30%
1211Luis3699500%30%00%30%
1212DeGama00%30%00%30%
1213Dr-ROX00%30%00%30%
1214schlumpfteam00%30%00%30%
1215Visma00%30%00%30%
1216Angrentil00%30%00%30%
1217Vytautas V00%30%00%30%
1218nibble0x0f00%30%00%30%
1219Mantas Smilingis00%30%00%30%
1220varjat00%30%00%30%
1221KapeK10%20%00%30%
1222Enzinierius00%30%00%30%
1223duo_lat00%30%00%30%
1224WieKo6800%30%00%30%
1225SH4LT1S00%30%00%30%
1226ffwd00%30%00%30%
1227werner210100%30%00%30%
1228Klumbumbus20%10%00%30%
1229meilute0200%30%00%30%
1230TwoRjun00%30%00%30%
1231Živilė Tveragaitė00%30%00%30%
1232Biess10%20%00%30%
1233Flamen_Sru10%20%00%30%
1234Bolt05300%30%00%30%
1235feta220%10%00%30%
1236Tronikon20%10%00%30%
1237Reino Baptista00%30%00%30%
1238Aidynskas00%30%00%30%
1239mindig00%30%00%30%
1240Dominykas Beleckas00%30%00%30%
1241Сергей-Питер00%30%00%30%
1242pAnda7100%30%00%30%
1243gutmapping00%30%00%30%
1244crumdumdum00%30%00%30%
1245HalfRobotHalfHuman00%30%00%30%
1246Diana Soldatkina00%30%00%30%
1247valkata10%10%10%30%
1248KasimirK00%10%20%30%
1249marc_gerges20%00%10%30%
1250Pan Perníček20%00%10%30%
1251Mateusz Konieczny - bot account00%20%10%30%
1252infomenas00%00%30%30%
1253opc33010%10%10%30%
1254OSM Baranavičy10%10%10%30%
1255Marshlem00%20%10%30%
1256TDot9400%00%30%30%
1257tjnakano20%00%10%30%
1258TimConze00%00%30%30%
1259Talkerbox00%20%10%30%
1260Augix20%00%10%30%
1261piotrS00%00%30%30%
1262Tomik9900%20%10%30%
1263LeoKutno00%00%30%30%
1264Nagliux20%00%10%30%
1265tamelppa00%00%30%30%
1266objtool00%00%30%30%
1267marczoutendijk00%20%10%30%
1268Alexandrcfif20%00%10%30%
1269DavidWhitt00%00%30%30%
1270DestinyMKas00%20%10%30%
1271Dainius Sakalinskas (dinux)10%00%20%30%
1272Jakub Trojan00%20%10%30%
1273Jonuco00%10%20%30%
1274prmz10%10%10%30%
1275ALu6800%00%30%30%
1276ViliusN00%00%30%30%
1277bubix10%00%20%30%
1278wheelmap_android10%00%20%30%
1279Kynai00%00%30%30%
1280AlenasF10%00%20%30%
1281IvarioLV10%10%10%30%
1282Mnnedorf00%00%30%30%
1283Alexey_ND00%00%30%30%
1284hofoen00%20%10%30%
1285googlenaut00%20%10%30%
1286LVM_import00%20%10%30%
1287Sierz_Kr10%00%20%30%
1288Jotam00%00%30%30%
1289ingis10%00%20%30%
1290siarhei_savianok00%20%10%30%
1291trigras00%00%30%30%
1292Ildukas00%20%10%30%
1293valdoes00%00%30%30%
1294BiIbo00%20%10%30%
1295widdo20%00%10%30%
1296Roblith00%00%30%30%
1297Dimitar15500%20%10%30%
1298RasaMil00%00%30%30%
1299Animeska3400%00%30%30%
1300MapMakinMeyers00%00%30%30%
1301Mantas Valantinavicius00%00%30%30%
1302fossil pandemic00%00%30%30%
1303Ainis126000%00%30%30%
1304darius sul10%00%20%30%
1305udra00%10%20%30%
1306Gabriele4x00%00%30%30%
1307brendonas20%00%10%30%
1308Silveris_00%00%30%30%
1309Vygintas2800%00%30%30%
1310zarl00%00%30%30%
1311tartanas00%20%10%30%
1312sleemp00%00%30%30%
1313Bloodless10%00%20%30%
1314Karolis Daukša00%00%30%30%
1315yourfriendjames00%00%20%20%
1316knutux00%00%20%20%
1317lovelyfurball8810%00%10%20%
1318geozeisig10%00%10%20%
1319rowers200%10%10%20%
1320whalecone00%00%20%20%
1321KoRnHoLi000%10%10%20%
1322makaule00%00%20%20%
1323Verkehrsrot10%00%10%20%
1324Nik Vl20%00%00%20%
1325Shariukas00%10%10%20%
1326DariusP00%00%20%20%
1327IKS__BY00%00%20%20%
1328Matas B00%00%20%20%
1329S3bast1an00%10%10%20%
1330Com2300%00%20%20%
1331Kipras Krasauskas00%00%20%20%
1332Erlen Dur00%00%20%20%
1333Gizas66600%00%20%20%
1334MapSpot20%00%00%20%
1335veryshort00%10%10%20%
1336vapinus00%10%10%20%
1337absofgalileo00%00%20%20%
1338ThorstenNeumann00%00%20%20%
1339andrewpmk00%00%20%20%
1340oxyo00%00%20%20%
1341Rainero10%00%10%20%
1342krkk20%00%00%20%
1343Diegrius00%00%20%20%
1344h3ffr0n10%00%10%20%
1345Silraks00%00%20%20%
1346Darius Tiesiog Darius10%00%10%20%
1347user_69932810%10%00%20%
1348Nad_Alley00%20%00%20%
1349andriano00%20%00%20%
1350cloo00%20%00%20%
1351Hill_Risso00%20%00%20%
1352Bobropiton00%20%00%20%
1353interwooven00%10%10%20%
1354Holly_Sup00%20%00%20%
1355Tangy_Joy00%20%00%20%
1356emvee00%20%00%20%
1357osm_kns00%20%00%20%
1358alexvas00%20%00%20%
1359Artur Wierniewski00%20%00%20%
1360Willhelm00%20%00%20%
1361Zbigniew_Cz00%20%00%20%
1362Darius Baltakys00%20%00%20%
1363Porphyrion00%20%00%20%
1364r1235410%10%00%20%
1365Kowa00%20%00%20%
1366Viliui00%00%20%20%
1367Hb-00%20%00%20%
1368Hen_devil00%20%00%20%
1369Povilniu00%20%00%20%
1370LeIvan00%00%20%20%
1371SergZL00%20%00%20%
1372Dominykasb00%20%00%20%
1373Patrick Bous00%20%00%20%
1374juststuss00%00%20%20%
1375vialma00%20%00%20%
1376Dainius Š10%10%00%20%
1377hiierundda00%00%20%20%
1378Jonas Gvildys00%20%00%20%
1379tadynis10%00%10%20%
1380Dombrelis10%00%10%20%
1381echoroskin10%00%10%20%
1382karsbehr00%20%00%20%
1383POI Mapper00%20%00%20%
1384Hons08400%20%00%20%
1385123cargo_user00%20%00%20%
1386i-ky00%20%00%20%
1387sabas8800%00%20%20%
1388ChehVlad20%00%00%20%
1389alkino00%20%00%20%
1390Vaida Ri10%10%00%20%
1391Kristjan ESPERANTO00%00%20%20%
1392Liudmila Fiodorova10%00%10%20%
1393BlueG00%00%20%20%
1394CornCO00%20%00%20%
1395floscher00%20%00%20%
1396ediyes10%10%00%20%
1397pankrys00%00%20%20%
1398Foxiak00%20%00%20%
1399Saulius Z10%10%00%20%
1400prp1111111111100%20%00%20%
1401مصطفى بلقاسم10%10%00%20%
1402darrepac00%20%00%20%
1403brogo00%20%00%20%
1404norwieu10%10%00%20%
1405Mantas Radzevičius00%20%00%20%
1406palfisankoo00%20%00%20%
1407MaksimTo00%20%00%20%
1408Karolis Ryselis00%10%10%20%
1409bjrnkhn00%00%20%20%
14104b696d00%20%00%20%
1411Vivuld20%00%00%20%
1412Bolt01110%10%00%20%
1413TomasFC00%20%00%20%
1414ba24610%10%00%20%
1415sinkunas00%20%00%20%
1416MartorCZ00%20%00%20%
1417Bolt02800%20%00%20%
1418Bawbas00%20%00%20%
1419your_name_here10%10%00%20%
1420RationalTangle00%00%20%20%
1421donrag10%10%00%20%
1422Ysbrand Galama00%20%00%20%
1423MindaugasNM00%20%00%20%
1424MarlisPenki10%00%10%20%
1425scai00%00%20%20%
1426Fahrradmicha00%20%00%20%
1427sarunaskub00%20%00%20%
1428VileGecko00%20%00%20%
1429drulia00%20%00%20%
1430kartonage10%10%00%20%
1431Aleksey Gorelikov00%10%10%20%
1432Linas Kiguolis00%00%20%20%
1433Rekrutacja00%20%00%20%
1434Nercury00%20%00%20%
1435MrFigroti00%20%00%20%
1436Aksuram00%20%00%20%
1437emlarson00%00%20%20%
1438Jevgenij00%10%10%20%
1439Drigy00%20%00%20%
1440wewd00%00%20%20%
1441Style Mistake00%20%00%20%
1442Svarcas00%20%00%20%
1443zenithlt00%00%20%20%
1444Leosi00%20%00%20%
1445Spanholz00%00%20%20%
1446DeKaN10%00%10%20%
1447netoks20%00%00%20%
1448benediktg20%00%00%20%
1449wobi900000%00%20%20%
1450DodoGTA10%00%10%20%
1451faithlesspr00%00%20%20%
1452Userb20%00%00%20%
1453lauris4710%00%10%20%
1454mtmail00%00%20%20%
1455Mažylis10%00%10%20%
1456Evio8520%00%00%20%
1457Burgundy Henrieta20%00%00%20%
1458Viliusss00%00%20%20%
1459emka20%00%00%20%
1460palsciuk20%00%00%20%
1461drŽygis20%00%00%20%
1462lemoncube120%00%00%20%
1463silver bulldozer20%00%00%20%
1464Lukošius20%00%00%20%
1465Andre6800%00%20%20%
1466bjankuloski20%00%00%20%
1467RM8720%00%00%20%
1468Viktoras Kucenko20%00%00%20%
1469Dviračių Kultūra10%00%10%20%
1470ArtusBlade20%00%00%20%
1471azmulx20%00%00%20%
1472juhanjuku00%00%20%20%
1473Gintasu Tasgin20%00%00%20%
1474Vadim Ci00%00%20%20%
1475Skvader20%00%00%20%
1476assar20%00%00%20%
1477Carto_Graph00%00%20%20%
1478opendcc20%00%00%20%
1479Dadawhite20%00%00%20%
1480Sigitas Asm20%00%00%20%
1481DaynLt20%00%00%20%
1482kronytone20%00%00%20%
1483Ramzes20%00%00%20%
1484Sergej Somkin20%00%00%20%
1485Drevenukas00%00%20%20%
1486pierred20%00%00%20%
1487VLD16610%00%10%20%
1488VaidasKancauskas20%00%00%20%
1489alelliuja00%10%10%20%
1490zappAtom00%00%20%20%
1491stadiaarcadia10%00%10%20%
1492rimasg1120%00%00%20%
1493TMMM20%00%00%20%
1494Peter Maris00%10%10%20%
1495ColinMarquardt20%00%00%20%
1496Mashin00%00%20%20%
1497soya66620%00%00%20%
1498Karolis Butkus20%00%00%20%
1499Bolt03420%00%00%20%
1500Markus5920%00%00%20%
1501KiwikCat00%00%20%20%
1502RadarStalker00%10%10%20%
1503Silverminster00%00%20%20%
1504skquinn00%00%20%20%
1505Giedrius Ir Co20%00%00%20%
1506basilisk20%00%00%20%
1507Petr Fuktko00%00%20%20%
1508Mikrobas00%10%10%20%
1509Edmundas D20%00%00%20%
1510Arunas20%00%00%20%
1511TS-R00%00%20%20%
1512SeseliuValdovas10%00%10%20%
1513Mina_Rue20%00%00%20%
1514OhanaUnited20%00%00%20%
1515lynce2520%00%00%20%
1516Bomberlt20%00%00%20%
1517Raibak20%00%00%20%
1518DeBigC10%00%10%20%
1519MultiTommy00%00%20%20%
1520osmandroid20%00%00%20%
1521jansch2410%00%10%20%
1522lukubuku20%00%00%20%
1523Dzukijos Uoga10%00%10%20%
1524StephanCologne20%00%00%20%
1525DieBuche20%00%00%20%
1526Vaidas Kazakevičius20%00%00%20%
1527BeautyInsanityHouse20%00%00%20%
1528Marcoscoduti20%00%00%20%
1529wcm18181820%00%00%20%
1530smarties00%10%10%20%
1531Dmitrij Arctic20%00%00%20%
1532Saulius Bauz20%00%00%20%
1533Andriux20%00%00%20%
1534Kurt Lust20%00%00%20%
1535Andrius AL (AND-REclip)20%00%00%20%
1536pashkin86100%10%10%20%
1537DBromus00%00%20%20%
1538Muzikinis klubas Bluez20%00%00%20%
1539Stalker6100%10%10%20%
1540Raitisx00%00%20%20%
1541Bolt05010%00%10%20%
1542Rytis D10%00%10%20%
1543AudriusK00%10%10%20%
1544raimax00%00%20%20%
1545SekeRob00%00%20%20%
1546Gedmantas Rimeikis00%10%10%20%
1547ltxvytas00%00%20%20%
1548Emilis Ruzveltas00%00%20%20%
1549Moiman00%10%10%20%
1550Jurgism00%00%20%20%
1551Henrik Berg00%00%20%20%
1552KotrynaV00%00%20%20%
1553Kotya00%10%10%20%
1554nabagielis00%10%10%20%
1555HubMiner10%00%10%20%
1556EdOri00%00%20%20%
1557Edmundas Valantiejus00%00%10%10%
1558Plaviske00%10%00%10%
1559axka00%10%00%10%
1560megaball10%00%00%10%
1561Daineras100%10%00%10%
1562Tr4sK00%10%00%10%
1563vaidotas p00%10%00%10%
1564Richard Grincevich00%00%10%10%
1565Bolt04800%10%00%10%
1566Remigijus Kiburys00%10%00%10%
1567Alessss00%00%10%10%
1568dziugas00%10%00%10%
1569Mind3d00%10%00%10%
1570Roxxor9100%00%10%10%
1571Barbari00%10%00%10%
1572lefty0100%10%00%10%
1573highpotential00%10%00%10%
1574Vajdaz00%10%00%10%
1575Danysan9510%00%00%10%
1576MAHESH KUMAR S P00%10%00%10%
1577Elvina Ostapenko10%00%00%10%
1578*cw00%00%10%10%
1579GedasBu00%10%00%10%
1580raiwal00%10%00%10%
1581ZCC00%10%00%10%
1582kubahahaha00%10%00%10%
1583dan4200%00%10%10%
1584Axolotl110%00%00%10%
1585igoriok199400%10%00%10%
1586meequz00%10%00%10%
1587humbach00%10%00%10%
1588Bolt02900%00%10%10%
1589rokom00%10%00%10%
1590kug10%00%00%10%
1591jopsinas00%00%10%10%
1592MariussLT00%10%00%10%
1593Norbis DDD10%00%00%10%
1594Pavel Khramtsov00%00%10%10%
1595Baciliukas00%10%00%10%
1596Vaidasvdv00%10%00%10%
1597zhilwe00%10%00%10%
1598Eimis00%00%10%10%
1599Linksmis00%10%00%10%
1600niuniapoke00%10%00%10%
1601JT00%10%00%10%
1602Lauresta00%00%10%10%
1603And Rius00%00%10%10%
1604shmi10%00%00%10%
1605Green_Panther00%10%00%10%
1606cesgra00%10%00%10%
1607Pymouss00%00%10%10%
1608TaurasR00%10%00%10%
1609Charlo!!e00%10%00%10%
1610muuuuuuu00%10%00%10%
1611MsHappyHappy00%10%00%10%
1612Vyturys00%00%10%10%
1613nochmaltobi00%10%00%10%
1614Karolis Valaika00%10%00%10%
1615Czadzik10%00%00%10%
1616Mindaugas Rukas00%10%00%10%
1617SlavScania10%00%00%10%
1618RutaL00%10%00%10%
1619Chaman7800%10%00%10%
1620Haroldas Mackelo00%00%10%10%
1621overflorian-mass-edits10%00%00%10%
1622greenmoon00%10%00%10%
1623RoboD00%00%10%10%
1624dirgela00%00%10%10%
1625kiictus00%00%10%10%
1626FlashHornet00%00%10%10%
1627Tomas Ostasevicius10%00%00%10%
1628Tadas Čepas00%00%10%10%
1629justinasr10%00%00%10%
1630Makaronin00%00%10%10%
1631andygol00%00%10%10%
1632golfietis00%10%00%10%
1633Rimantas Endriukaitis10%00%00%10%
1634E-Pocevičius00%10%00%10%
1635Anton Rutkevich10%00%00%10%
1636hros00%00%10%10%
1637Andrej Drozdov00%10%00%10%
1638Aivaras Čenkus10%00%00%10%
1639Head10%00%00%10%
1640Tomas Norbutas10%00%00%10%
1641Emilija Povilaityte10%00%00%10%
1642radiant-shark00%00%10%10%
1643ikartografas10%00%00%10%
1644LLAQWA00%00%10%10%
1645SirBeneluxVonLuxembourg00%10%00%10%
1646ManfredBrandl00%10%00%10%
1647SimonaBal00%10%00%10%
1648d0vydas00%00%10%10%
1649liudvikas00%00%10%10%
1650Hacki00%10%00%10%
1651VLR10%00%00%10%
1652Sewiti00%10%00%10%
1653Сергей Цыганков10%00%00%10%
1654razor90000%00%10%10%
1655Nerijus7500%00%10%10%
1656Aleksandar Matejevic00%10%00%10%
1657andrius paulauskas00%10%00%10%
1658Vytautas A00%10%00%10%
1659repa40x00%00%10%10%
1660VLD17400%00%10%10%
1661Rimss00%00%10%10%
1662Lithuania10%00%00%10%
1663Arnoldas Katinas00%00%10%10%
1664Nst156700%00%10%10%
1665Andrii Kokov10%00%00%10%
1666Justas Bajoras00%00%10%10%
1667mllzxnet10%00%00%10%
16682hu4u00%10%00%10%
1669PauliusU00%10%00%10%
1670DimaV10%00%00%10%
1671mimoholma10%00%00%10%
1672BioDranik10%00%00%10%
1673Ieva Rimkienė10%00%00%10%
1674crisitunity00%00%10%10%
1675davidfaure_bot10%00%00%10%
1676Gabe Minsky10%00%00%10%
1677Something B10%00%00%10%
1678Audra10%00%00%10%
1679Simonas Sokolovas10%00%00%10%
1680Vodila8410%00%00%10%
1681kisaa10%00%00%10%
1682wuzel00%00%10%10%
1683Jānis10%00%00%10%
1684willisturm10%00%00%10%
1685ZeroBreach00%00%10%10%
1686Mariusz Staniszewski00%00%10%10%
1687Povilas Panavas10%00%00%10%
1688ajashton10%00%00%10%
1689OpenVegeMap10%00%00%10%
1690Lobelt_210%00%00%10%
1691xinot10%00%00%10%
1692arnas atgalainis10%00%00%10%
1693Рамунас Дидевич10%00%00%10%
1694hidden_400310%00%00%10%
1695RobePosk00%00%10%10%
1696MistrAllex10%00%00%10%
1697zveris00%00%10%10%
1698RobJN10%00%00%10%
1699FnTm10%00%00%10%
1700Helmis00%00%10%10%
1701Shebada00%00%10%10%
1702Valdas Valdelis10%00%00%10%
1703Leonidasufsc10%00%00%10%
1704thebm4ax00%00%10%10%
1705bes_internal10%00%00%10%
1706PauliusV00%00%10%10%
1707ekstrasens10%00%00%10%
1708Gr B10%00%00%10%
1709AisteKri00%00%10%10%
1710Ignotas Gražys00%00%10%10%
1711AndiG8810%00%00%10%
1712LeTopographeFou10%00%00%10%
1713Aleksandr Markovskij00%00%10%10%
1714Geomapper6910%00%00%10%
1715mestnyi210%00%00%10%
1716Deivis10%00%00%10%
1717Aroche10%00%00%10%
1718Aleks-Berlin00%00%10%10%
1719Romualdas Levkovičius00%00%10%10%
1720Admirolas8510%00%00%10%
1721Vyacheslav Goncharov10%00%00%10%
1722Naktinis00%00%10%10%
1723Josef7310%00%00%10%
1724Ed Arhim10%00%00%10%
1725Oleg Bystretskikh10%00%00%10%
1726Jonas Kapitonas00%00%10%10%
1727Judiciux10%00%00%10%
1728labadiena10%00%00%10%
1729minotauras10%00%00%10%
1730Mantas Sutkus10%00%00%10%
1731Henry57200%00%10%10%
1732Dirondin10%00%00%10%
1733Daumantas Kalkius10%00%00%10%
1734Lith90210%00%00%10%
1735KRIYA_Z00%00%10%10%
1736tadas198500%00%10%10%
1737Mindaugas710810%00%00%10%
1738landrenko10%00%00%10%
1739Ventlan10%00%00%10%
1740sogudaa10%00%00%10%
1741mambus00%00%10%10%
1742mneko10%00%00%10%
1743Gisiger10%00%00%10%
1744raimucca10%00%00%10%
1745VLD30910%00%00%10%
1746mantas00%00%10%10%
1747Sklepuko Fėja10%00%00%10%
1748Gediminas Stončius10%00%00%10%
1749Thermaltake00%00%10%10%
1750Mindaugas Rakštelis10%00%00%10%
1751alexpranik10%00%00%10%
1752martrr00%00%10%10%
1753pacman_00%00%10%10%
1754Moggul10%00%00%10%
1755Matyjace10%00%00%10%
1756JackMontgomery10%00%00%10%
1757David_DigitalMatter10%00%00%10%
1758Anzela10%00%00%10%
1759siena10%00%00%10%
1760xegis10%00%00%10%
1761nikt--00%00%10%10%
1762Karolina0710%00%00%10%
1763Olga | Yanosik00%00%10%10%
1764ZNP krastotvarka10%00%00%10%
1765AlexZam10%00%00%10%
1766G1asshouse10%00%00%10%
1767noperante10%00%00%10%
1768cdavila10%00%00%10%
1769gretmant10%00%00%10%
1770Dariuskas00%00%10%10%
1771ivanbranco10%00%00%10%
1772albigdd10%00%00%10%
1773CUKE00%00%10%10%
1774SaltoLTU10%00%00%10%
1775romienas10%00%00%10%
1776chudilka10%00%00%10%
1777pHesant_SK00%00%10%10%
1778Jordi102410%00%00%10%
1779Evaldas Prievelis10%00%00%10%
1780nevamind10%00%00%10%
1781Tagras10%00%00%10%
1782Taras Motulski10%00%00%10%
1783torgerfsen10%00%00%10%
1784HR8200%00%10%10%
17853D Group EU00%00%10%10%
1786marek221210%00%00%10%
1787Liuduka4s10%00%00%10%
1788vilius_ba10%00%00%10%
1789GarrySun10%00%00%10%
1790Tom Moekotte10%00%00%10%
1791Aleksandr Chernikh10%00%00%10%
1792overflorian10%00%00%10%
1793Kanstantsin10%00%00%10%
1794dainiasas10%00%00%10%
1795Paulius1500%00%10%10%
1796ArnHH00%00%10%10%
1797Basstoelpel10%00%00%10%
1798SchuChrin10%00%00%10%
1799kolosovski10%00%00%10%
1800ArvydasV00%00%10%10%
1801Andris Valerts10%00%00%10%
1802Patrus10%00%00%10%
1803dzonatan00%00%10%10%
1804ELT1S10%00%00%10%
1805Voverė10%00%00%10%
1806swimdb00%00%10%10%
1807tadkomas00%00%10%10%
1808TorCguy10%00%00%10%
1809Algimantas Puidokas10%00%00%10%
1810Егор Томм10%00%00%10%
1811Keturkaimis10%00%00%10%
1812palmira197210%00%00%10%
1813zilvinas10%00%00%10%
1814tkk10%00%00%10%
1815RaimondasM10%00%00%10%
1816NataliXen10%00%00%10%
1817egnetas10%00%00%10%
1818tautvy10%00%00%10%
1819Nerijus Jasudas10%00%00%10%
1820shivis00%00%10%10%
1821rimroot00%00%10%10%
1822draugas10%00%00%10%
1823Stasys Ražanauskas10%00%00%10%
1824boldtrn10%00%00%10%
1825Lispimeks Grindų dangos10%00%00%10%
1826Vaida Utkaitė10%00%00%10%
1827svengrand10%00%00%10%
1828Rekka10%00%00%10%
1829dgvirtual00%00%10%10%
1830Tomas Aukstkalnis10%00%00%10%
1831Andrew210%00%00%10%
1832jc8603510%00%00%10%
1833Денис Мельник10%00%00%10%
1834Virtho10%00%00%10%
1835Tomas iš Optikos Pasaulis00%00%10%10%
1836OlgaBar10%00%00%10%
1837Zinko206610%00%00%10%
1838PauliusP10%00%00%10%
1839dzonis10%00%00%10%
1840sndevv00%00%10%10%
1841povilasvik10%00%00%10%
1842xronos00%00%10%10%
1843Airazz10%00%00%10%
1844ceever10%00%00%10%
1845Megabitas10%00%00%10%
1846Denisas10%00%00%10%
1847VelomanSPB00%00%10%10%
1848vng_me10%00%00%10%
1849Kęstutis Andrulionis10%00%00%10%
1850severas10%00%00%10%
1851Naglevic00%00%10%10%
1852Jaroslav Šlepnev10%00%00%10%
1853Berimor10%00%00%10%
18544yk4a10%00%00%10%
1855ZhenyaBarashko10%00%00%10%
1856kedaradek00%00%10%10%
1857Mindaugas Čižiūnas10%00%00%10%
1858aarp6510%00%00%10%
1859TarzanASG10%00%00%10%
1860Reclus10%00%00%10%
1861virvyte10%00%00%10%
1862Yorvik Prestigitator10%00%00%10%
1863Amadeo Claudius10%00%00%10%
1864kukricat10%00%00%10%
1865Antanas Grudis10%00%00%10%
1866Karolis Juodis10%00%00%10%
1867assalea00%00%10%10%
1868Chupin Hleb00%00%10%10%
1869MartinsMe00%00%10%10%
1870rosigur10%00%00%10%
1871Artur Pączkowski10%00%00%10%
1872Klaus Herda10%00%00%10%
1873Domantas00%00%10%10%
1874Vitolis00%00%10%10%
1875Winschu10%00%00%10%
1876vitska10%00%00%10%
1877Evelina Ivanova10%00%00%10%
1878de vries00%00%10%10%
1879Karolis Rutkauskas10%00%00%10%
1880Hjart00%00%10%10%
1881Vidas Deimantavicius10%00%00%10%
1882Alenka Plakhotnik10%00%00%10%
1883Viktoriaglu99800%00%10%10%
1884vytautasj00%00%10%10%
1885Yuliya Halavach10%00%00%10%
1886Aurimas Kriauza10%00%00%10%
1887EddieLTU00%00%10%10%
1888liftarn00%00%10%10%
1889ZuikisPuikus00%00%10%10%
1890Natanas Kriauza10%00%00%10%
1891MrBrightsideTK10%00%00%10%
1892cgu6600%00%10%10%
1893@kevin_bullock00%00%10%10%
1894hkucharek00%00%10%10%
1895Panevėžio miesto GMP00%00%10%10%
1896Pavel Zoludev00%00%10%10%
1897Lukaas00%00%10%10%
1898Bymtautas00%00%10%10%
1899draugaz00%00%10%10%
1900GEOGRAFF10%00%00%10%
1901Erika Stankevičiūtė00%00%10%10%
1902Linas Vasiliauskas00%00%10%10%
1903Alfux00%00%10%10%
1904Sane12410%00%00%10%
1905akadouri00%00%10%10%
1906Horst_H00%00%10%10%
1907Supaplex10%00%00%10%
1908PicaPico00%00%10%10%
1909Lina Biel10%00%00%10%
1910Valerijus Krasnopiorovas00%00%10%10%
1911ВОВА МОРКОВА10%00%00%10%
1912ilmaras10%00%00%10%
1913CLC06_LV00%00%10%10%
1914Vaalds00%00%10%10%
1915MikkaFritz10%00%00%10%
1916korobkov00%00%10%10%
1917Osmosefixer202100%00%10%10%
1918CasGroenigen00%00%10%10%
1919VLD18900%00%10%10%
1920Notaras10%00%00%10%
1921Andrius Oras10%00%00%10%
1922skudra00%00%10%10%
1923matchman00%00%10%10%
1924RajmundAndruskevic00%00%10%10%
1925Mirolt00%00%10%10%
1926geras200%00%10%10%
1927AINFOLINE00%00%10%10%
1928siiGiis10%00%00%10%
1929IcZin00%00%10%10%
1930Vilius110%00%00%10%
1931ANesteruk10%00%00%10%
1932Витаутас00%00%10%10%
1933Wasslow10%00%00%10%
1934Pušų Kiemas10%00%00%10%
1935Dosmi00%00%10%10%
1936noemail00%00%10%10%
1937Omnific00%00%10%10%
1938mapper99900%00%10%10%
1939ficar00%00%10%10%
1940Dave Stanley10%00%00%10%
1941Zivile Kaubriene00%00%10%10%
1942JustinasA00%00%10%10%
1943fx9900%00%10%10%
1944ignas_im00%00%10%10%
1945annakulikowa00%00%10%10%
1946Raigedas Radišauskas00%00%10%10%
1947Shutter_bug00%00%10%10%
1948dekatherm00%00%10%10%
1949Jonas Kalvanas00%00%10%10%
1950Autorepair Kaunas10%00%00%10%
1951Nicor00%00%10%10%
1952a3uolas00%00%10%10%
1953Evaldas Leliūga00%00%10%10%
1954Oskars Balodis10%00%00%10%
1955Rovastar00%00%10%10%
1956Popke52310%00%00%10%
1957k_b00%00%10%10%
1958Ekliptas00%00%10%10%
1959fivetrees00%00%10%10%
1960Alexx5600%00%10%10%
1961botmayank00%00%10%10%
1962Bergischer00%00%10%10%
1963lukaskazlauskas00%00%10%10%
1964Nick Rudd10%00%00%10%
1965BagdanLn00%00%10%10%
1966Kristina Ko00%00%10%10%
1967Vilius Urbaitis00%00%10%10%
1968StanleyZlin10%00%00%10%
1969Andrej Dolgij00%00%10%10%
1970Mike Raust00%00%10%10%
1971mantasch10%00%00%10%
1972jonpuk00%00%10%10%
1973Bolt03010%00%00%10%
1974AngocA00%00%10%10%
1975Domas Vygeja00%00%10%10%
1976lkfmnadx00%00%10%10%
1977skaphe10%00%00%10%
1978x2110%00%00%10%
1979Edward00%00%10%10%
1980shlerp00%00%10%10%
1981andrewsh00%00%10%10%
1982Jevgenij Liniov10%00%00%10%
1983padmadrid00%00%10%10%
1984SDG grupė00%00%10%10%
1985user_836675510%00%00%10%
1986mcliquid00%00%10%10%
1987kate_rocketdata10%00%00%10%
1988laechoppe00%00%10%10%
1989smootheFiets00%10%00%10%
1990rmpst10%00%00%10%
1991johanemilsson00%00%10%10%
1992bowfinger2610%00%00%10%
1993Aurimas Tranza00%00%10%10%
1994oderplantscher10%00%00%10%
1995Vytenisa00%10%00%10%
1996Mieniu22000%10%00%10%
1997andi987600%00%10%10%
1998dziastinux10%00%00%10%
1999bokalas10%00%00%10%
2000bitfix10%00%00%10%
2001Domass00%10%00%10%
2002Sparty000%00%10%10%
2003Hanspeter Schmidt00%00%10%10%
2004salix0100%10%00%10%
2005WernerP10%00%00%10%
2006Bill Dick00%10%00%10%
2007Zogg00%00%10%10%
2008Algirdas Rumbaitis00%10%00%10%
2009Donatas Demskis10%00%00%10%
2010Kestas16810%00%00%10%
2011Arvydasd10%00%00%10%
2012Bolt05200%10%00%10%
2013Tomas Adomaitis10%00%00%10%
2014aidz00%10%00%10%
2015Tadas Kazlauskas00%10%00%10%
2016DrSeltsam10%00%00%10%
2017pykst10%00%00%10%
2018aleksas00%00%10%10%
2019Jez Nicholson00%00%10%10%
2020debesyla00%10%00%10%
2021roman_fin10%00%00%10%
2022Auridas00%10%00%10%
2023johndoe09784210%00%00%10%
2024Rimoze10%00%00%10%
2025byckel00%00%10%10%
2026Linas Bukauskas00%00%10%10%
2027Russ75000%00%10%10%
2028yurasi00%10%00%10%
2029gert700%00%10%10%
2030Asumarin10%00%00%10%
2031adjuva00%00%10%10%
2032isquerd10%00%00%10%
2033AzoteLovesU10%00%00%10%
2034doublah00%00%10%10%
2035aceman44400%00%10%10%
2036Audrius Ramaneckas10%00%00%10%
2037Kristaps Grundsteins00%00%10%10%
2038Shiaudinis00%00%10%10%
2039Artiom L10%00%00%10%
2040starsep00%00%10%10%
2041Jahont jewelry10%00%00%10%
2042Audrius Gedminas10%00%00%10%
2043Slawek Maderak00%10%00%10%
2044Sultys10%00%00%10%
2045Misha Boiarkin00%00%10%10%
2046Stadt00%10%00%10%
2047dmarko10%00%00%10%
2048petrovnn00%10%00%10%
2049AAosm10%00%00%10%
2050Tadas Janušonis10%00%00%10%
2051Sergey Ka10%00%00%10%
2052Algimantas Krasauskas00%10%00%10%
2053mcaillet10%00%00%10%
2054mmd39100%00%10%10%
2055Dakon00%10%00%10%
2056syrol00%10%00%10%
2057werneris10%00%00%10%
2058pranelio00%00%10%10%
2059Leoss00%10%00%10%
2060dforsi10%00%00%10%
2061Matas Zanevičius10%00%00%10%
2062jobu4910%00%00%10%
2063SWF800%10%00%10%
2064Petr Favorov00%10%00%10%
2065randomlywow00%00%10%10%
2066Giza_Up00%10%00%10%
2067Teesta00%10%00%10%
2068vincnetas00%10%00%10%
2069Simonas Valencius00%10%00%10%
2070nilka10%00%00%10%
2071dsergejusv00%00%10%10%
2072ViktorasCAM00%00%10%10%
2073donyaie00%10%00%10%
2074jitske_rus10%00%00%10%
2075_SauBeR_10%00%00%10%
2076Игорь Гамаюнов10%00%00%10%
2077igopop00%10%00%10%
2078andreypi0110%00%00%10%
2079Jevgenijus Pa10%00%00%10%
2080Morozov22810%00%00%10%
2081zyntex00%00%10%10%
2082moray00%10%00%10%
2083zuziuz00%10%00%10%
2084Donvin9200%00%10%10%
2085TaurasCol00%10%00%10%
2086Fisheris10%00%00%10%
2087toast3r00%10%00%10%
2088arturas8610%00%00%10%
2089DariusLa00%10%00%10%
2090deocka10%00%00%10%
2091wungasaurus00%00%10%10%
2092Baltix Mantas00%00%10%10%
2093martis95110%00%00%10%
2094Mutichou00%10%00%10%
2095PavelRus00%10%00%10%
2096Andrew Shaporov10%00%00%10%
2097Bandeles Varske10%00%00%10%
2098mnalis ALTernative10%00%00%10%
2099wailashi00%10%00%10%
2100calfarome00%10%00%10%
2101Justelio10%00%00%10%
2102Mantas Naujokaitis00%00%10%10%
2103Zartbitter10%00%00%10%
2104Игорь Батенёв10%00%00%10%
2105HarmHarm00%00%10%10%
2106Johnny Carlsen00%00%10%10%
2107Vytaras Šukys10%00%00%10%
2108ZygD00%00%10%10%
2109SimasValio00%10%00%10%
2110v_1300%10%00%10%
2111dluciv00%10%00%10%
2112BlueJay400%00%10%10%
2113Jyunhou00%00%10%10%
2114ttobi00%10%00%10%
2115Andy_Tol00%10%00%10%
2116Gintautas Svilpa00%00%10%10%
2117jslawin200%00%10%10%
2118naXa!10%00%00%10%
2119Antanas Barauskas00%10%00%10%
2120Danil van Draanen10%00%00%10%
2121rarspace0100%10%00%10%
2122Leonardo Gutierrez00%00%10%10%
2123zluuzki_200%10%00%10%
2124Jose Riha00%10%00%10%
2125sarunahs00%10%00%10%
2126Vakaris Noreika10%00%00%10%
2127Parsley195500%00%10%10%
212800%00%00%00%

Atnaujinta: 2023-02-03