#NaudotojasTaškų%Kelių%Plotų%Iš viso%
1Tomas Straupis6163510.57%20324929.52%38447717.26%64936118.56%
2importLT25574443.87%00%29844013.4%55418415.84%
3mindedie377066.47%135231.96%43354519.46%48477413.85%
4Aurimas Fišeras282704.85%8068811.72%1963298.81%3052878.72%
5DaanLT531629.12%7350710.68%1348466.05%2615157.47%
6Litawor167592.87%426836.2%1269185.7%1863605.33%
7Snaiperis73451.26%313714.56%883973.97%1271133.63%
8PovilasDew42530.73%207853.02%753493.38%1003872.87%
9ygcgjp5164442.82%203542.96%521192.34%889172.54%
10paleicikas00%00%799413.59%799412.28%
11Rolis6666630.11%66380.96%502592.26%575601.64%
12empers20670.35%163032.37%266591.2%450291.29%
13Witska40560.7%218633.18%123270.55%382461.09%
14Amberis38850.67%25380.37%312811.4%377041.08%
15Bravo_two_zer011870.2%120801.75%224781.01%357451.02%
16Runis92641.59%199582.9%31220.14%323440.92%
17Algirdas Straupis1700.03%3990.06%309991.39%315680.9%
18SilvereX2640.05%86421.26%134510.6%223570.64%
19Jurkis7030.12%6060.09%184800.83%197890.57%
20Algiux29970.51%38400.56%126680.57%195050.56%
21irasesu51610.89%34650.5%97710.44%183970.53%
22LY3OO7290.13%51050.74%105850.48%164190.47%
23Vaidotas80741.38%33060.48%32920.15%146720.42%
24Talkless33930.58%42230.61%19170.09%95330.27%
25gviken7760.13%22030.32%52600.24%82390.24%
26leekleak5140.09%8580.12%68660.31%82380.24%
27HuntersX5170.09%17480.25%49220.22%71870.21%
28Jay May30740.53%32580.47%6270.03%69590.2%
29DoggoOfSpeed13650.23%17890.26%37890.17%69430.2%
30Domantelio9250.16%33380.48%22380.1%65010.19%
31editor8813400.23%32190.47%16330.07%61920.18%
32skystis18050.31%25260.37%16620.07%59930.17%
33sauls7000.12%23630.34%25520.11%56150.16%
34AndroidLT4090.07%3270.05%46020.21%53380.15%
35Maryxa17890.31%23300.34%9570.04%50760.15%
36Polyglot43680.75%1200.02%10%44890.13%
37Kirstukas3800.07%37620.55%2470.01%43890.13%
38Paulius Karpavičius220%7570.11%32880.15%40670.12%
39anonimas_LT1070.02%4240.06%33450.15%38760.11%
40cicka4240.07%10600.15%22880.1%37720.11%
41putnik7140.12%23740.34%5260.02%36140.1%
42Dirbam1660.03%2470.04%31500.14%35630.1%
43Kaukas13650.23%15850.23%4640.02%34140.1%
44Kestas112510.01%11410.17%21450.1%33370.1%
45Junisata23170.4%1440.02%7600.03%32210.09%
46MindaugasS2740.05%24740.36%3460.02%30940.09%
47DavMax25530.44%2820.04%10%28360.08%
48Audrius Pak1020.02%24170.35%2910.01%28100.08%
49JustinasT6160.11%18650.27%2650.01%27460.08%
50arcth22950.39%3980.06%90%27020.08%
51robsas2380.01%1160.02%24950.11%26490.08%
52Alt77063780.06%3790.06%17410.08%24980.07%
53Tantibus Vulgaris3060.05%9940.14%11870.05%24870.07%
54Vitalka890.02%9550.14%14290.06%24730.07%
55gedzoox30%1310.02%22590.1%23930.07%
56Ivan Ver6270.11%9280.13%8340.04%23890.07%
57UrSuS1080.02%21640.31%890%23610.07%
58micha_k14680.25%8600.12%200%23480.07%
59b-jazz-bot16460.28%220%6000.03%22680.06%
60dec5740.1%2630.04%13490.06%21860.06%
61kanaris440.01%6110.09%15140.07%21690.06%
62why_not_zoidberg00%110%21290.1%21400.06%
63pauliusz4000.07%6710.1%9520.04%20230.06%
64ieskok6550.11%1960.03%10700.05%19210.05%
65mtmmega1260.02%13900.2%2010.01%17170.05%
66alga2120.04%11200.16%3240.01%16560.05%
67JUVAI4760.08%8670.13%3090.01%16520.05%
68Mettal10580.18%5220.08%460%16260.05%
69Margriko4660.08%8290.12%2450.01%15400.04%
70Sniekas2930.05%7860.11%4230.02%15020.04%
71Apirnus6350.11%7160.1%930%14440.04%
72chachafish9550.16%3560.05%660%13770.04%
73NorthCrab8820.15%1440.02%3330.01%13590.04%
74Ivaness2710.01%700.01%12150.05%13560.04%
75richmondas2350.04%7250.11%3560.02%13160.04%
76Nikita Kozlov740.01%11140.16%1200.01%13080.04%
77Benediktas3500.06%5970.09%3010.01%12480.04%
78~nagisa2340.04%4310.06%4450.02%11100.03%
79Enrikaju10%00%10520.05%10530.03%
80Rolandas Barysas5100.09%1860.03%2860.01%9820.03%
81klimakas240%4220.06%5360.02%9820.03%
82griba1260.02%510.01%7210.03%8980.03%
83Ru-By500.01%860.01%7610.03%8970.03%
84avinet_ua00%8400.12%520%8920.03%
85Dupleksas2380.04%2360.03%4030.02%8770.03%
86mrIimbsf70%2630.04%5720.03%8420.02%
87JustPats430.01%4010.06%3830.02%8270.02%
88xane1970.02%1210.02%5690.03%7870.02%
895R-MFT5430.09%1390.02%780%7600.02%
90sirexo750.01%350.01%6150.03%7250.02%
91Faustacdc40%50%7110.03%7200.02%
92Kazbek30%1120.02%6040.03%7190.02%
93logo2480%540.01%6410.03%7030.02%
94Resutas2480.04%1460.02%2900.01%6840.02%
95folnin190%120%6470.03%6780.02%
96wheelmap_visitor5300.09%00%1300.01%6600.02%
97Žilvinas Jonaitis1580.03%3160.05%1860.01%6600.02%
98ezagorskas900.02%1960.03%3620.02%6480.02%
99KasperSFranz280%1000.01%5190.02%6470.02%
100Repcik3260.06%2250.03%860%6370.02%
101Eidvilas3000.05%2960.04%00%5960.02%
102favask970.02%2980.04%1920.01%5870.02%
103rmikke910.02%3450.05%1480.01%5840.02%
104didli810.01%1810.03%3130.01%5750.02%
105CRCulver3160.05%1920.03%570%5650.02%
106Lempukas1090.02%1290.02%3270.01%5650.02%
107JJJWegdam400.01%5220.08%00%5620.02%
108kmpoppe (@ Mapillary Update)4080.07%100%1400.01%5580.02%
109rkkr550.01%4560.07%380%5490.02%
110Gediminas Klingenschmitt1340.02%3460.05%540%5340.02%
111Zyklon1330.02%2140.03%1840.01%5310.02%
112Pranske390.01%3920.06%820%5130.01%
113user_1135426900%00%5080.02%5080.01%
114PovilasJ1200.02%2560.04%1290.01%5050.01%
115ugnyteaa10%1430.02%3410.02%4850.01%
116Алекс Мок70%80%4650.02%4800.01%
117natureguide630.01%1790.03%2280.01%4700.01%
118Rita Jokubavičiūtė10%00%4520.02%4530.01%
119saimhe2090.04%2160.03%240%4490.01%
120Aurelijus Visagurskis110%4270.06%80%4460.01%
121flierfy430.01%3770.05%200%4400.01%
122JusteAt00%1620.02%2750.01%4370.01%
123MartynasMargis50%190%4070.02%4310.01%
124nyuriks680.01%1910.03%1610.01%4200.01%
125Garmin-User10%3740.05%300%4050.01%
126JuliusG170%1610.02%2250.01%4030.01%
127Vaidaskie110%870.01%3040.01%4020.01%
128Чэшырскі К^-^Т10%50%3940.02%4000.01%
129Povilas Cicėnas690.01%2610.04%560%3860.01%
130sagarawrz071190.02%1300.02%1360.01%3850.01%
131ignaloidas730.01%2180.03%840%3750.01%
132FireWizard160%1800.03%1760.01%3720.01%
133Motiejus Jakštys490.01%1260.02%1960.01%3710.01%
134Mantaz810.01%2610.04%290%3710.01%
135neydomus40%300%3330.01%3670.01%
136mondays360.01%1150.02%2130.01%3640.01%
137AdventrrGrrl1070.02%1750.03%790%3610.01%
138iWowik00%3560.05%40%3600.01%
139Koolp1110.02%1910.03%540%3560.01%
140Lunat1c550.01%300%2660.01%3510.01%
141Fishas40%190%3230.01%3460.01%
142Tautvydas20%50%3380.02%3450.01%
143KenBaird012090.04%760.01%600%3450.01%
144geduxazz920.02%2260.03%240%3420.01%
145Dovydas V800.01%1130.02%1430.01%3360.01%
146MinskaLT720.01%2110.03%520%3350.01%
147Pinke710.01%2350.03%270%3330.01%
148Mykapyka30%3220.05%70%3320.01%
149Lukas Antanavičius1540.03%900.01%820%3260.01%
150Andrius Carto00%930.01%2310.01%3240.01%
151subatlantis1180.02%1670.02%360%3210.01%
152SnauDalius230%530.01%2430.01%3190.01%
153Rain_in_Torrents1340.02%1220.02%620%3180.01%
154cepelinas650.01%1460.02%1050%3160.01%
155user_4916927410.01%1070.02%1630.01%3110.01%
156ArcticD780.01%970.01%1340.01%3090.01%
157Mantazzo460.01%1340.02%1270.01%3070.01%
158NWtQAcDU2eW3srwf790.01%1670.02%520%2980.01%
159mrt12320%00%2900.01%2920.01%
160Khrd750.01%1530.02%590%2870.01%
161zoory60%140%2630.01%2830.01%
162stasas130%1270.02%1410.01%2810.01%
163Daliuskr300.01%1990.03%470%2760.01%
164WJtW00%2750.04%00%2750.01%
165Aidrvo850.01%1350.02%470%2670.01%
166Q381700.01%1360.02%600%2660.01%
167RatasKvadratas630.01%1920.03%100%2650.01%
168kuzavas580.01%1040.02%1030%2650.01%
169Treisijs10%2420.04%130%2560.01%
170olehz1310.02%930.01%290%2530.01%
171grelus90%2310.03%20%2420.01%
172wincak490.01%880.01%1010%2380.01%
173Firefishy1300.02%500.01%530%2330.01%
174Kontis230%1430.02%640%2300.01%
175svs00%110%2170.01%2280.01%
176zarembukas110%300%1870.01%2280.01%
177Popkornas370.01%1350.02%550%2270.01%
178Badarau Andrei2070.04%180%00%2250.01%
17940041910.03%190%130%2230.01%
180Claudius Henrichs1180.02%730.01%320%2230.01%
181Gędas640.01%820.01%740%2200.01%
182rimmis150%210%1820.01%2180.01%
183bautruk00%00%2130.01%2130.01%
184henrime230%370.01%1530.01%2130.01%
185poviliukas00%00%2110.01%2110.01%
186Spaudikas1110.02%790.01%180%2080.01%
187Kieshiuz10%20%2040.01%2070.01%
188pizzaiolo800.01%10%1250.01%2060.01%
189KartaBY1950.03%100%10%2060.01%
190Erikas_120%1910.03%30%2060.01%
191CurlyCurd570.01%1240.02%230%2040.01%
192MarlisPenki730.01%500.01%780%2010.01%
193svinariezas240%680.01%1090%2010.01%
194enedaniel80%840.01%1080%2000.01%
195MagnusLi00%100%1890.01%1990.01%
196larcminder00%1990.03%00%1990.01%
197haloGEN220%220%1490.01%1930.01%
198Rokas Radavičius30%1840.03%60%1930.01%
199Sandrius00%1910.03%00%1910.01%
200Anrijs Terauds470.01%720.01%720%1910.01%
201Gorka115300.01%990.01%610%1900.01%
202NickSJR420.01%810.01%630%1860.01%
203fghj753790.01%530.01%530%1850.01%
204vaitaitai240%1040.02%490%1770.01%
205Mikael Korpela230%150%1350.01%1730%
206Vas111480.01%1200.02%40%1720%
207Beton Krai930.02%590.01%200%1720%
208Panorisi260%1230.02%190%1680%
209jslawin30%850.01%800%1680%
210sz520qm210%390.01%1070%1670%
211Andrius A00%30%1630.01%1660%
212Willhelm100%1520.02%40%1660%
213VitaiiZ610.01%880.01%170%1660%
214Ljuks1250.02%300%100%1650%
215Motiejus220%260%1160.01%1640%
216Mindaugas Bandzevicius00%140%1490.01%1630%
217panzinovas230%1070.02%330%1630%
218Moore_erooM180%1330.02%120%1630%
219Владимир К180%1150.02%270%1600%
220DerasLTU710.01%660.01%220%1590%
221ag-nius70%270%1220.01%1560%
222Tamas_LT00%1000.01%540%1540%
223dpolovinkin80%530.01%930%1540%
224Ramis14030%40%1450.01%1520%
225ihatetripps220%1210.02%90%1520%
226richlv530.01%650.01%320%1500%
227AmOosm630.01%790.01%60%1480%
228kaiD130%280%1050%1460%
229Shoorick710.01%480.01%230%1420%
230Aidas Kasparas550.01%570.01%280%1400%
231gunnar1m120%1210.02%40%1370%
232Sarunas Buzius10%50%1310.01%1370%
233himouse1360.02%00%00%1360%
234t160728c035144100%1210.02%50%1360%
235Atalanttore360.01%180%800%1340%
236Peda00%00%1340.01%1340%
237ErKus150%920.01%270%1340%
238MartynasB190%440.01%700%1330%
239aivsim160%490.01%650%1300%
240Bolt001100%1190.02%10%1300%
241Wikidata1260.02%00%30%1290%
242baubusiukas60%80%1130.01%1270%
243papartis80%920.01%270%1270%
244Zaneo280%540.01%440%1260%
245Anthropopithecus00%00%1260.01%1260%
246AntanasVNLT200%950.01%90%1240%
247Maksimas Zacharovas30%1080.02%130%1240%
248EndyDiD140%740.01%350%1230%
249ChillyDL1060.02%00%160%1220%
250dankpoet00%220%980%1200%
251talifero790.01%80%330%1200%
252skogvokter460.01%610.01%130%1200%
253ForstEK10%20%1150.01%1180%
254Obelixx1180.02%00%00%1180%
255do1fmd480.01%640.01%60%1180%
256vicko200%440.01%530%1170%
257Olyon210%160%800%1170%
258ridixcr00%80%1070%1150%
25913hannes11690.01%320%140%1150%
260satankush180%730.01%230%1140%
261kirrageo00%10%1110%1120%
262Pnvz450.01%600.01%70%1120%
263user_5359610.01%170%340%1120%
264Maris_av1010.02%10%90%1110%
265dervol30%830.01%240%1100%
266Ricardo G250%500.01%350%1100%
267trolleway30%1040.02%20%1090%
268sperlingskauz730.01%340%10%1080%
269lashkevi00%30%1050%1080%
270beweta910.02%140%20%1070%
271vogelfreier00%570.01%500%1070%
272augxcgrwxo10%130%930%1070%
273Taksi 1424410.01%10%650%1070%
274SDFAVERVTRA130%180%750%1060%
275mike14000%10%1050%1060%
276Armix1000%50%1010%1060%
277user_41730600%160%900%1060%
278Anna Iva250%660.01%140%1050%
279Bolt00300%1030.01%20%1050%
280mueschel250%590.01%210%1050%
281ŋƎŋ960.02%80%00%1040%
282karitotp00%50%990%1040%
283ASN190%760.01%80%1030%
284jfore340.01%600.01%90%1030%
285ArvydasC250%200%580%1030%
286Ekstass80%530.01%410%1020%
287Martin203590%920.01%00%1010%
288MartynasJan210%470.01%320%1000%
289wmyrda920.02%80%00%1000%
290kriksis00%100%890%990%
291qwarc110%240%620%970%
292KarolisLe00%00%970%970%
293LafarM180%790.01%00%970%
294CWKVil240%460.01%260%960%
295Mindaugas Pažemys200%400.01%360%960%
296Lupus Piscator220%430.01%310%960%
297Zilvinas3800.01%50%90%940%
298oskoo150%250%530%930%
299krizas10%840.01%80%930%
300ArtL1ne40%470.01%420%930%
301shrddr220%470.01%230%920%
302Norrlandsson20%20%870%910%
303Goneg170%690.01%40%900%
304NXN310.01%480.01%100%890%
305amplejev198750%750.01%80%880%
306Plastic70%00%800%870%
307gadacz550.01%240%80%870%
308Mindė760.01%00%110%870%
309lanxtot180%640.01%40%860%
310Vladekk110%710.01%40%860%
311sstundzia90%420.01%340%850%
312-=dkd=-00%10%830%840%
313srim70%740.01%30%840%
314Nitronetas50%680.01%100%830%
315Florent Bcart400.01%200%230%830%
316Raceadmin00%820.01%00%820%
317Ramojus10%770.01%40%820%
318maximilianvesper430.01%150%240%820%
319kankel630.01%160%20%810%
320Tau9250%420.01%140%810%
321gertrudetresha430.01%340%30%800%
322MaFarine170%480.01%140%790%
323KarolisG20%510.01%250%780%
324mastantis00%00%780%780%
325netwizard20%430.01%320%770%
326nyawo40%430.01%300%770%
327rvbvirgis110%640.01%10%760%
328ChehVlad190%390.01%170%750%
329Spiekerooger50%600.01%100%750%
330AudriusU180%460.01%110%750%
3313nr1qe60%540.01%140%740%
332KestasJ150%540.01%50%740%
333Dlans1390.01%300%50%740%
334Barracud200%430.01%110%740%
335mmahmud00%00%740%740%
336Bolt026210%350.01%170%730%
337alek1987030550%390.01%290%730%
338mypid00%00%720%720%
339La Voie de la Raison00%720.01%00%720%
340huopa00%230%480%710%
341Paulius Savickas20%00%680%700%
342Bman620.01%00%80%700%
343PauliusU00%510.01%190%700%
344DLichti150%540.01%10%700%
345Bolt02300%690.01%10%700%
346Audisx210%150%320%680%
347AntonEgo150%380.01%150%680%
348Harti40%630.01%10%680%
349MonolitkaVFM310.01%300%70%680%
350DannyAiquipa00%70%610%680%
351Ignacijus290%260%130%680%
352Edvardas10%60%600%670%
353Klej10%40%620%670%
354Augustass130%460.01%80%670%
355dugeniai50%510.01%100%660%
356stanton200%330%120%650%
357bobsharp50%600.01%00%650%
358Jan Olieslagers170%370.01%110%650%
359KestutisS100%20%530%650%
360Helmchen4270%100%480%650%
361Krteček230%310%110%650%
362Edmundas Šostakas110%120%410%640%
363Figsta240%160%240%640%
364Martlarkis150%480.01%10%640%
365Pfad-Finder80%260%290%630%
366DomceBomce140%470.01%20%630%
367Railwayfan2005310.01%130%190%630%
368Matas Ramoška280%80%260%620%
369Litauen5840%110%470%620%
370Edward Rutkowski00%70%550%620%
371Toliman620.01%00%00%620%
372DGanas260%170%180%610%
373Prusaker530.01%80%00%610%
374artuuurs50%510.01%50%610%
375Сергей Голубев90%20%480%590%
376IzeVsI90%400.01%100%590%
377luigitv45151800%290%290%580%
378kaniara00%580.01%00%580%
379Seandebasti210%70%300%580%
380MissedSte4k00%530.01%40%570%
381hitwright20%540.01%10%570%
382Mixasss20%370.01%170%560%
383static_screen180%90%290%560%
384IdeallyGrey220%160%180%560%
385Papilietis40%90%430%560%
386dainiussileika60%450.01%40%550%
387Petras Kudaras140%260%150%550%
388besgeo120%150%280%550%
389arist200%00%550%550%
390Petrulis40%240%270%550%
391Burgman00%460.01%90%550%
392Adweven30%480.01%30%540%
393Vanrook00%150%390%540%
394Gamsakhurdia60%170%310%540%
395tony98800%00%540%540%
396hisgloves430.01%50%50%530%
397Dobrogor00%00%530%530%
398RomanasS00%390.01%140%530%
399gumul00%530.01%00%530%
400Colbertson170%280%80%530%
401KEdas250%160%120%530%
402AndriusAb180%190%160%530%
403cooks100000%20%510%530%
404Brainlessnick90%300%130%520%
405sashmatash440.01%70%00%510%
406crumdumdum60%120%330%510%
407qwertzuiop1234200%290%20%510%
408Arturas artas70%120%310%500%
409Knysliux001160%240%100%500%
410Crate770%30%400%500%
411anton_flak50%180%270%500%
412RokasRX00%00%500%500%
413peremycke270%70%160%500%
414Sw00sh120%130%240%490%
415Irmantas A70%350.01%70%490%
416Ed_Ma00%430.01%60%490%
417canyonhhh80%100%300%480%
418DodoGTA70%10%400%480%
419Agne_D00%00%480%480%
420gwinder20%00%460%480%
421Linxes300.01%40%140%480%
422GabrieGliukaz10%400.01%60%470%
423Mazvydass00%00%470%470%
424Karl Nopf160%280%30%470%
425muonci00%470.01%00%470%
426Herbas130%210%130%470%
427Irkatinas50%220%200%470%
428Jacup90%190%180%460%
429Rico557340.01%60%60%460%
430Povilas0408110%260%90%460%
431Saxonyking360.01%10%80%450%
432tomilijonas10%440.01%00%450%
433thetornado76430.01%00%20%450%
434JanErikV40%210%200%450%
435dawidi20%50%370%440%
436Bobropiton00%440.01%00%440%
437Кірыла70%240%120%430%
438Lazorenko Valeriia00%420.01%10%430%
439ttobi60%260%110%430%
440Mezonens00%430.01%00%430%
441Pagrandukas20%290%120%430%
442danvyr00%30%390%420%
443leon18700%110%310%420%
444giggls240%20%160%420%
445Marek-M00%420.01%00%420%
446samotnik10%410.01%00%420%
447Topperis160%240%20%420%
448Oli-Wan00%00%420%420%
449LidaCity00%390.01%30%420%
450aleksaJov10%360.01%50%420%
451geozeisig10%350.01%50%410%
452Bolt006220%190%00%410%
453Naya Kabir00%180%220%400%
454noteventime190%150%60%400%
455Kestas190%170%40%400%
456Artaz Spindulys400.01%00%00%400%
457Vilmantas20%20%350%390%
458Sisores120%220%50%390%
459AndreyGeograf10%80%300%390%
460A_Ku210%110%70%390%
461Influenza90%240%60%390%
462Joost van Os20%360.01%10%390%
463ericlew00%40%350%390%
464m0tie70%310%10%390%
465Justas Vilimas40%330%20%390%
466d67668084380.01%00%10%390%
467Olberk20%320%50%390%
468Fluffy Basil240%80%60%380%
469Laureenas10%10%360%380%
470Oliveinparis130%180%70%380%
471ratrun10%360.01%10%380%
472Nerijus KVL160%100%120%380%
473Modest740%340%00%380%
474jupe30%250%90%370%
475pakapakapa00%140%230%370%
476indiguus120%190%60%370%
477irasesu100%30%340%370%
478Justinas Naruševičius340.01%20%10%370%
479Ho_Rider00%00%360%360%
480Rasputinas00%00%360%360%
481Christoph Lotz110%00%250%360%
482megaliuz110%100%150%360%
483zero signal00%360.01%00%360%
484Sandstorm390700%330%20%350%
485andriuha5555510%30%310%350%
486Pawel Kolodziej00%70%280%350%
487Audrius P120%190%40%350%
488Ignas Gr20%50%280%350%
489Saulius L30%300%10%340%
490Andrej S00%330%10%340%
491Aleksasfi140%40%160%340%
492andklv00%00%340%340%
493vdtn00%320%20%340%
494Algirdas Benetis00%320%20%340%
495Mateusz Konieczny - bot account240%40%60%340%
496CarlosMG310.01%00%20%330%
497MShloev150%110%70%330%
498RokasRo50%30%250%330%
499shakalys70%100%160%330%
500Simas J50%160%120%330%
501Domantas Milevičius140%130%60%330%
502yachtsworld50%40%240%330%
503Władysław Komorek00%190%140%330%
504Mikas1200%80%50%330%
505ivan_kaut00%00%320%320%
506zbich70320.01%00%00%320%
507soaipin00%250%70%320%
508dolomynum00%00%320%320%
509Mar Mar00%60%260%320%
510user_849104470%30%220%320%
511Vilkaviškio autobusai120%190%10%320%
512Nautic40%120%160%320%
513bihel30%160%120%310%
514Talius00%220%90%310%
515jemm00%250%60%310%
516nogalosa10%00%300%310%
517BikeForestExplorer00%310%00%310%
518stikonas10%90%210%310%
519mondhs70%150%90%310%
520somix130%130%40%300%
521A67-A6700%300%00%300%
522azimut400gon00%140%160%300%
523Green_Rally00%00%300%300%
524leorimkus30%140%130%300%
525vojtechzaboril130%130%40%300%
526Pavelfantik150%140%10%300%
527Zygimantas00%220%80%300%
528Pogrindis110%30%150%290%
529Bedee10%280%00%290%
530andmyheadkeaps00%10%280%290%
531Vytautas Gumbakis140%10%140%290%
532luckybee84510%170%110%290%
533Vitolis B00%290%00%290%
534Latentor50%170%70%290%
535mipimapimopi60%100%130%290%
536sulauzytos_svajones50%180%50%280%
537defaultuser040%210%30%280%
538ruukas00%20%260%280%
539Domas3710%230%40%280%
540baldiss10%50%220%280%
541kupar20%220%40%280%
542keisas60%170%50%280%
543BriedisUn00%280%00%280%
544TMMM80%100%100%280%
545Vytautas00700%20%250%270%
546miroslavuzice8700%30%240%270%
547Jorisbo60%140%70%270%
548prierstab40%180%50%270%
549Darius K00%160%110%270%
550aappeexx80%40%150%270%
551Mateusz Konieczny90%40%140%270%
552AzurRu00%20%250%270%
553Игорь112260%00%00%260%
554Tobias Bossert160%50%50%260%
555Pavel Zubkou260%00%00%260%
556Jacek_lodz00%10%250%260%
557oloke5110%80%70%260%
558Bolt03680%120%60%260%
559millup140%60%60%260%
560MindN00%260%00%260%
561akiniai10%250%00%260%
562paleshukgeo230%20%10%260%
563Jusstin88230%00%30%260%
564Nagliukas00%260%00%260%
565user_1688100%100%160%260%
566Sneikeris00%00%260%260%
567mguzelevich00%120%140%260%
568KR-KRKR-KR30%00%220%250%
569Slafka Vilnius100%150%00%250%
570Bolt02570%140%40%250%
571vysniupadazas123210%20%20%250%
572Suduvis10%00%240%250%
573FvGordon10%70%170%250%
574rimvydas_l00%250%00%250%
575exmatrikulator180%70%00%250%
576Zendo900%180%70%250%
577Tom Noir00%240%10%250%
578LarsBG00%10%240%250%
579Eugene G40%190%10%240%
580Thierry MGTX180%00%60%240%
581Frankas10%230%00%240%
582Vytautas laukinis10%230%00%240%
583hanzlan30%180%30%240%
584ZeLonewolf240%00%00%240%
585Gustavo Cunha240%00%00%240%
586OskarasL00%240%00%240%
587Laurynas Tamošiūnas00%10%230%240%
588geo-ranger110%120%10%240%
589Jihtdcjop50%120%60%230%
590andrej2400%00%230%230%
591MHohmann20%120%90%230%
592Entry210%10%10%230%
593Great User20%200%10%230%
594nenormalus (Irmantas)00%230%00%230%
595vilmantasr00%00%230%230%
596karolismatjosaitis50%170%00%220%
597Arctic gnome00%180%40%220%
598Gintaras-hasalreadybeentaken00%220%00%220%
599Kostik00%220%00%220%
600projecter6300%150%70%220%
601HeavyMental90%80%50%220%
602slautenb00%160%60%220%
603malta-dinger00%00%220%220%
604Šilas190%10%20%220%
605d-travel30%190%00%220%
606bal0r10%40%170%220%
607SomeoneElse_Revert00%210%00%210%
608woy_cb20%190%00%210%
609osm_saint-louis00%90%120%210%
610pawka00740%150%20%210%
611Evgeniy Kazimirski140%70%00%210%
612Spalgenos00%50%160%210%
613LiudasBar70%60%80%210%
614Paulina107030%60%120%210%
615rokasaitenta20%190%00%210%
616XCandy00%210%00%210%
617DEN35_110%50%50%210%
618Pholric160%30%20%210%
619yjhn80%110%20%210%
620konradb4210%00%00%210%
621Azariasz Trzciński30%00%180%210%
622ЮрийИ210%00%00%210%
623Rytis40%90%80%210%
624DoubleA00%210%00%210%
625Svajoklis40%10%150%200%
626zadintuvas170%100%30%200%
627funkyzitrone130%00%70%200%
628Aleksandr De00%10%190%200%
629alexsoldatkin9610%00%190%200%
630Manu1400110%00%90%200%
631DurDomas00%180%20%200%
632Alderpine30%160%10%200%
633Simx00%160%40%200%
634v_martyanov00%00%200%200%
635GetItTogether40%140%20%200%
636AT Mapfixer00%200%00%200%
637user_1271720500%200%00%200%
638Virex10%10%180%200%
639gytisbl120%50%30%200%
640Benas Jokimcius00%140%50%190%
641Mažvydas90%20%80%190%
642progdis00%140%50%190%
643Mantinis00%00%190%190%
644rrissiek00%180%10%190%
645furban00%10%180%190%
646Darius Guobis00%00%190%190%
647yaugenka50%130%10%190%
648zveriun140%30%20%190%
649Grigas Petraitis20%170%00%190%
650Pulsas60%60%70%190%
651Arvydas810%170%00%180%
652Eimantas Va140%20%20%180%
653Austėja50%10%120%180%
654user_1271721300%170%10%180%
655PLQ00%10%170%180%
656krake100%40%40%180%
657Pagonnis00%80%100%180%
658fntamap100%60%20%180%
659anguristails10%170%00%180%
660MariiaKR00%170%10%180%
661Black_Neck00%50%130%180%
662Administratorius40%30%110%180%
663geduxas20%60%100%180%
664audira20%30%130%180%
665dunkaist00%180%00%180%
666infrastructure00%180%00%180%
667Rinat Tarzumanov60%90%30%180%
668dominykasJovVu10%140%30%180%
669kachadi40%130%00%170%
670Skelas20%100%50%170%
671Orizuru_Gtb00%00%170%170%
672EdgarVALYS00%150%20%170%
673zorque00%170%00%170%
674Brentar00%170%00%170%
675Stalfur00%00%170%170%
676random0x7d10%10%150%170%
677Giedrius P00%00%170%170%
678Vilmantas Matulis60%60%50%170%
679pawpawla50%120%00%170%
680rimukas00%30%140%170%
681HellMap00%140%30%170%
682andrejuseu10%50%110%170%
683MantasJonas30%140%00%170%
684Mantas Volungevičius00%150%10%160%
685Andrzej334520%70%70%160%
686malenki110%50%00%160%
687kebil00%150%10%160%
688Adresorius90%40%30%160%
689evaldasg30%40%90%160%
690stryga00%50%110%160%
691Povilas320%140%00%160%
692Bolt01040%120%00%160%
693nektaras90%00%70%160%
694Antanas Kiberis00%00%160%160%
695literan00%160%00%160%
696Valius Vencius160%00%00%160%
697sintezmozg90%10%60%160%
698Szymson00%160%00%160%
699saunter140%00%20%160%
700Luis Valena Pinto10%150%00%160%
701Grikis00%70%90%160%
702MrGregory00%00%160%160%
703Vytautas V50%100%10%160%
704rayleigh150%80%20%150%
705RichRico00%50%100%150%
706Eugene_C40%50%60%150%
707Manvydas_s140%00%10%150%
708Tomas Ufertas00%00%150%150%
709outer haven110%00%40%150%
710Edvinas Pranka00%00%150%150%
711Kasjus00%10%140%150%
712Alexalex8880%20%50%150%
713evgmur10%140%00%150%
714egidijus198320%120%10%150%
715GiedriusKukuris00%40%110%150%
716Dj-Death100%50%00%150%
717saldusKalnas10%10%130%150%
718user_75160160%80%00%140%
719Hydra Epic30%70%40%140%
720Evgeniya_rocketdata140%00%00%140%
721mewmeowmew50%30%60%140%
722Benaaasaaas00%80%60%140%
723DorasPilietis20%120%00%140%
724Tramparam Parampampam50%20%70%140%
725Paulius Kolosovas30%50%60%140%
726JusTama00%00%140%140%
727Algis_Alphonse00%70%70%140%
728P---A00%00%140%140%
729geogidon80%60%00%140%
730balju70%20%50%140%
731Beroga10%10%120%140%
732changchun_1120%20%00%140%
733-Valentino-20%120%00%140%
734Aurumas20%70%50%140%
735povilas 562500%100%40%140%
736Evaldas00720%30%90%140%
737Snajus00%00%140%140%
738CaptainFehlentscheidung00%140%00%140%
739markozo50%80%10%140%
740370mind130%00%00%130%
741borism34690%10%30%130%
742map per50%70%10%130%
743Dyoma60%00%70%130%
744Cambroulet00%00%130%130%
745TUBSmail00%130%00%130%
746derFred00%00%130%130%
747ualios10%110%10%130%
748Verkehrsrot10%120%00%130%
749proesel6300%130%00%130%
750Tomek Haj130%00%00%130%
751aliokas00%110%20%130%
752LLlypuk8200%130%00%130%
753aš aš00%10%120%130%
754LordYureK00%20%110%130%
755Dolhha00%00%130%130%
7563KM10%00%120%130%
757Dāvis Kļaviņš70%60%00%130%
758MalingaGIS00%00%130%130%
759draugas50%60%20%130%
760skainetas00%00%130%130%
76103884730%50%50%130%
762seplute10%10%110%130%
763funk_soul_brother70%60%00%130%
764Cucazer10%100%20%130%
765liudasvasaris1600%100%30%130%
766VilMapper00%00%130%130%
767Felin10%120%00%130%
768Azarov110%10%10%130%
769HiddeWie00%130%00%130%
770Rimas Kudelis00%130%00%130%
771Marius_10%70%50%130%
772DarMacas00%80%50%130%
773Raa3960%70%00%130%
774Francesco Cioria130%00%00%130%
775Tadas Krasauskas80%00%50%130%
776Darius Masevičius130%00%00%130%
777Simonas Kausch00%00%130%130%
778Gdrss00%10%110%120%
779pooh79100%00%20%120%
780white_gecko80%30%10%120%
781Seat Ibiza30%90%00%120%
782Varlaed70%40%10%120%
783ShinyJustyZ20%30%70%120%
784acidemic00%00%120%120%
785englu00%110%10%120%
786howtech00%70%50%120%
787iey6Om7C60%50%10%120%
788kmlyvens70%30%20%120%
789Arvīds Gills00%60%60%120%
790Bkarolinab40%50%30%120%
791Bolt02200%110%10%120%
792Tautvydas P00%20%100%120%
793Domas1500%10%110%120%
794whalerich00%60%60%120%
795asdfasdfadf00%20%100%120%
796streckengaenger2100%120%00%120%
797rai2200%00%120%120%
798mkilmanas10%110%00%120%
799chesska00%00%120%120%
800Ильин Роман00%30%90%120%
801Audrius Karosevičius20%100%00%120%
802alba9250%00%70%120%
803Liudas T90%00%30%120%
804TautvydasP20%10%90%120%
805Pijus2222200%120%00%120%
806zauras00%00%110%110%
807linasj00%110%00%110%
808agatische30%00%80%110%
809Vladas00%20%90%110%
810pavelmickevic70%10%30%110%
811Mariusz 2M10%80%20%110%
812Džiugas10%00%100%110%
813edpo50%20%40%110%
814Jaunius Sinkevicius00%60%50%110%
815Laurynas63620%40%50%110%
816Verdy_p00%110%00%110%
817Антон-198300%90%20%110%
818bobbyxng00%110%00%110%
819da-sch00%10%100%110%
820ika-chan!00%10%100%110%
821geowas60%10%40%110%
822Tichij00%00%110%110%
823LBRaskus10%90%10%110%
824Saulius S60%30%20%110%
825Flabada00%110%00%110%
826Gintaras Valikonis100%00%10%110%
827adamos00%110%00%110%
828Zedas40%10%60%110%
829Nully6095100%10%00%110%
830Elizen00%100%10%110%
831AuroM00%00%110%110%
832conradoos20%00%90%110%
833PelleB00%40%70%110%
834piligab00%10%100%110%
835Mikita_Zhurnevich70%10%20%100%
836Dagys00%70%30%100%
837Arnas Trečiokas20%80%00%100%
838Agnė Ne20%70%10%100%
839kartograph00%100%00%100%
840Георгий Ильин00%00%100%100%
841Geo_Cop10%80%10%100%
842Ionut Paduretu30%70%00%100%
843Kaspaxddddd00%90%10%100%
844YalCat00%00%100%100%
845davidlt50%30%20%100%
846Mappist20%80%00%100%
847jan_smely00%40%60%100%
848Zmianowy00%00%100%100%
849MaestroWS20%80%00%100%
850IvanDmit00%00%100%100%
851Stefan Paluch00%100%00%100%
852stk100%00%00%100%
853SillyWillyDon00%30%70%100%
854Никита Борисов10%90%00%100%
855avalik00%30%70%100%
856Tautvydas Dulskis00%50%50%100%
857dez80%00%20%100%
858Edvinas Šulcas30%50%20%100%
859Hufkratzer30%00%70%100%
860Swizzas00%80%20%100%
861Ionrec00%60%40%100%
862ihareg40%60%00%100%
863Contributor66600%00%100%100%
864An90%10%00%100%
865jpleik10%60%30%100%
866aleks santur90%00%10%100%
867Telecs00%00%100%100%
868wru69100%00%00%100%
869totoroot50%30%20%100%
870patman3700%90%10%100%
871sisp_vtos70%10%10%90%
872saules_zuikis20%40%30%90%
873quincylvania10%80%00%90%
874RemisC90%00%00%90%
875Krzysztof56010%80%00%90%
876Domas S10%50%30%90%
877ixius00%00%90%90%
878krysha00%50%40%90%
879Arngis00%90%00%90%
880ulrichg40%40%10%90%
881Katepalas00%10%80%90%
882Maris3360%20%10%90%
883Buddhika Chathuranga00%00%90%90%
884Mindaugas_Kirk10%40%40%90%
885Walter Schlgl50%40%00%90%
886ImantasCT80%10%00%90%
887SirBenelux80%00%10%90%
888trimix_org60%30%00%90%
889SegMar00%90%00%90%
890Tadas Simkus00%80%10%90%
891Rinah00%00%90%90%
892airidrisk00%10%80%90%
893AlexFringilla30%60%00%90%
894imbusy10%00%80%90%
895Monkelis000%30%60%90%
896Giedrius V70%00%20%90%
897GeoRizzard00%00%90%90%
898kliurka00%90%00%90%
899Bolt01900%90%00%90%
900<017410%80%00%90%
901maggot2700%00%90%90%
902Darius Nečiūnas00%00%90%90%
903mbrijun00%00%90%90%
904rouelibre190%00%00%90%
905leojth80%10%00%90%
906SRY4CAPS00%10%80%90%
907VyvIT00%70%20%90%
908gscholz00%50%40%90%
909filu70%00%20%90%
910Willy Tadema00%90%00%90%
911vincnetas00%90%00%90%
912Domgedas199430%60%00%90%
913GrantasPro80%00%10%90%
914White_5400%90%00%90%
915GPSMapper99920%40%20%80%
916zygimantas_10%00%70%80%
917Markalex220900%80%00%80%
918Tadas00%60%20%80%
919AurelijaMaps00%80%00%80%
920Kaamis00700%80%00%80%
921kartenleser30%50%00%80%
922karolis12300%80%00%80%
923AudLiut40%40%00%80%
924wuschelhase30%10%40%80%
925Vilius Punk00%30%50%80%
926Radek_trz00%20%60%80%
927Drasius80%00%00%80%
928atynotgal10%00%70%80%
929Grekmsk20%00%60%80%
930AFL0200%80%00%80%
931mbyte00%00%80%80%
932Serdis20%00%60%80%
933palimpadum00%80%00%80%
934Sharemonster00%80%00%80%
935dgitto00%80%00%80%
936borovac00%80%00%80%
937Darius Pakajavas10%00%70%80%
938Keliautojas00%00%80%80%
939Eriks Zelenka50%10%20%80%
940Fedor Kozlov80%00%00%80%
941p12710%50%20%80%
942Dimitar15540%20%20%80%
943Nerijus Baliūnas20%20%40%80%
944Editor8900%60%20%80%
945be-carto00%00%80%80%
946Lagzy70%00%10%80%
947indidan40%40%00%80%
948Romas8600%80%00%80%
949Uab Kompeta40%10%30%80%
950blinry80%00%00%80%
951Daern00%80%00%80%
952NyghtS780%00%00%80%
953mort3fer00%40%40%80%
954C12610%40%30%80%
955radioalarm10%40%30%80%
956operis20%40%20%80%
957widmas20%00%60%80%
958sebastic00%00%80%80%
959naglis20%40%20%80%
960Handas_80%00%00%80%
961Hstmars10%10%50%70%
962bdiscoe00%00%70%70%
963Jevgenij Krivosejev70%00%00%70%
964ObnoxiousJohn00%00%70%70%
965Mindaugas Rimkus00%70%00%70%
966cepesko00%00%70%70%
967Carl Palanga60%00%10%70%
968donchia00%00%70%70%
969liudasbar170%00%00%70%
970Marius Gedminas00%00%70%70%
971amgusha20%50%00%70%
972Var-vara00%70%00%70%
973andrisl30%00%40%70%
974Shutoff8310%60%00%70%
975Mndg20%50%00%70%
976PhQ00%10%60%70%
977uboot10%40%20%70%
978gramiozi50%10%10%70%
979MantvydasN20%00%50%70%
980kuz2910%20%40%70%
981zygimanttas20%00%50%70%
982Dodekaphonia30%30%10%70%
983Vahad00%70%00%70%
984_sev00%00%70%70%
985Walnis00%40%30%70%
986Valdis_J10%50%10%70%
987tbicr20%50%00%70%
988ltransitphoto70%00%00%70%
989Frabas10%00%60%70%
990Volodymyr D-k00%00%70%70%
991-Schwarz-00%70%00%70%
992Vitalijus Slavinskas10%60%00%70%
993KooGelis00%00%70%70%
994Datoo00%70%00%70%
995Yoshinion00%70%00%70%
996keeleleek40%00%30%70%
997Alminicio30%40%00%70%
998lucaspiller30%40%00%70%
999Mangobonbon00%30%40%70%
1000Pan Perníček50%00%20%70%
1001Julius Lisauskas00%00%70%70%
1002Pauliuz10%10%50%70%
1003vilsed30%20%20%70%
1004cb51ca461c10%10%50%70%
1005hvbb00%70%00%70%
1006Marijus6520%20%30%70%
1007Tom220810%50%10%70%
1008mapperue10%60%00%70%
1009Sudo_piko60%10%00%70%
1010Bolt04500%70%00%70%
1011Liewis00%60%10%70%
1012Ignas Lapėnas00%60%10%70%
1013Tomas Tvarijonas20%40%10%70%
1014erikasas10%40%20%70%
1015Berasce20%00%50%70%
1016OPerivar00%50%20%70%
1017Topper3st00%30%40%70%
1018Mantas136030%10%30%70%
1019Ropino00%40%30%70%
1020Jokub60%00%10%70%
1021Aleksandrs Ļubinskis20%20%30%70%
1022pozzeco30%20%20%70%
1023Ggkaudthduff50%20%00%70%
1024EvanE10%20%40%70%
1025FKa0270%00%00%70%
1026Vnuks00%70%00%70%
1027jullbull00%00%70%70%
1028chuuootokkai00%60%10%70%
1029helpunclejackoff00%40%30%70%
1030trololoool00%00%60%60%
1031UE_Su60%00%00%60%
1032Badojo60%00%00%60%
1033labauste60%00%00%60%
1034Nedas60%00%00%60%
1035duffseb60%00%00%60%
1036AS735260%00%00%60%
1037Domantas60%00%00%60%
1038ArturasK60%00%00%60%
1039PavelPS60%00%00%60%
1040CCfan60%00%00%60%
1041jekhor50%10%00%60%
1042Mindaugas Lisauskas00%60%00%60%
1043Hendrikklaas00%60%00%60%
1044nepalka40%20%00%60%
1045Bolt04600%60%00%60%
1046Tomek_Koz00%60%00%60%
1047小智智00%60%00%60%
1048Dacetylan10%50%00%60%
1049Krzysztof Jaroma00%60%00%60%
1050minri10%50%00%60%
1051viato00%60%00%60%
1052PauliusL00%60%00%60%
1053Kestis00%60%00%60%
1054ALRam20%40%00%60%
1055Marwis0000%60%00%60%
1056rivermont00%60%00%60%
1057rolandmwagner50%10%00%60%
1058Myniux00%60%00%60%
1059maraf2410%50%00%60%
1060Tautvydaswolt10%50%00%60%
1061gen13nd20%40%00%60%
1062haendi30%30%00%60%
1063mgreblikas00%60%00%60%
1064Leen Kievit00%60%00%60%
1065ADW33300%60%00%60%
1066peter_osm20%10%30%60%
1067linas_ka50%00%10%60%
1068bargrg00%50%10%60%
1069DS011300%00%60%60%
1070ext500%00%60%60%
1071GeorgijL10%40%10%60%
1072tomazzz00%10%50%60%
1073Martynas Pikiotas10%00%50%60%
1074WTS12300%00%60%60%
1075yepcool00%10%50%60%
1076EmeraldKiwii10%40%10%60%
1077Stuntman50040%00%20%60%
1078Burtininkai20%10%30%60%
1079ALu6800%00%60%60%
1080bagnolais00%10%50%60%
1081Kęstutis Kuncaitis00%10%50%60%
1082Tomas Vilda10%00%50%60%
1083Fotinas50%00%10%60%
1084Žilvinas Švedkauskas00%00%60%60%
1085eLNuko10%30%20%60%
1086Simonas Valencius00%30%30%60%
1087saldenisov20%00%40%60%
1088RoMaz10%30%20%60%
1089Budinas00%00%60%60%
1090realvideo00%00%60%60%
1091alpo3z30%00%30%60%
1092R_VD00%10%50%60%
1093Nokia Nst-430%00%30%60%
1094Tripsix50%00%10%60%
1095Hutouski00%00%60%60%
1096bigopenmac20%10%30%60%
1097arvdk00%50%10%60%
1098Kartografas50%00%10%60%
1099B_KSL00%00%60%60%
1100bwbuz40%10%00%50%
1101NioviSkordos00%00%50%50%
1102waldschirat10%40%00%50%
1103EdvinasN10%00%40%50%
1104Karalius50%00%00%50%
1105HighTower_50%00%00%50%
1106LouisXIV50%00%00%50%
1107arturslunevs00%30%20%50%
1108HawkenIV10%30%10%50%
1109Bolt01700%50%00%50%
1110_Garrison_00%50%00%50%
1111xcvb4200%30%20%50%
1112SemYakimov10%40%00%50%
1113Erendis10%20%20%50%
1114xybot20%20%10%50%
1115cra733720%00%30%50%
1116viliusfoto40%00%10%50%
1117pale_blue_dot50%00%00%50%
1118Giedma00%30%20%50%
1119RugiD00%40%10%50%
1120Ignasax10%30%10%50%
1121Mikadily00%50%00%50%
1122aytfadc00%50%00%50%
1123RowanRiordan00%00%50%50%
1124AgneC00%00%50%50%
1125ChrissW-R150%00%00%50%
1126woodpeck_repair10%40%00%50%
1127tjnakano20%00%30%50%
1128martynas_a50%00%00%50%
1129garageman0320%00%30%50%
1130north7950%00%00%50%
1131PoJus10%40%00%50%
1132RGraefen00%50%00%50%
1133Owy3340%00%10%50%
1134Shyva00%40%10%50%
1135zeempt20%30%00%50%
1136Edytuk20%10%20%50%
1137michalfabik00%50%00%50%
1138OliveraM00%50%00%50%
1139d17182281200%50%00%50%
1140Jaka Kranjc50%00%00%50%
1141Mr Probot50%00%00%50%
1142jan_olieslagers20%20%10%50%
1143houtari00%40%10%50%
1144georginakirrin20%00%30%50%
1145pommerensdorfer50%00%00%50%
1146aikipooh50%00%00%50%
1147traveleditor10%20%20%50%
1148cat_crash00%00%50%50%
1149yasondinalt00%10%40%50%
1150Bolt00900%50%00%50%
1151pittrichimica00%20%30%50%
1152olof_30%00%20%50%
1153nibble0x0f00%50%00%50%
1154Paulius K20%10%20%50%
1155zorglubu50%00%00%50%
1156Vytautas Drakšas00%00%50%50%
1157cRaIgalLAn00%00%50%50%
1158kazkaskazkasako10%40%00%50%
1159DonMapper50%00%00%50%
1160Justas Malinauskas00%50%00%50%
1161Gediminas Golcevas00%10%40%50%
1162Teeed20%20%10%50%
1163PJ12000%30%20%50%
1164Сергей Бокк00%50%00%50%
1165erephas00%40%10%50%
1166Zhilve00%50%00%50%
1167Ramūnas Gruodis00%00%50%50%
1168vairei00%00%50%50%
1169Muthu lakshmi00%00%50%50%
1170Dani CS50%00%00%50%
1171Yan Khachko50%00%00%50%
1172Friendly_Ghost20%00%30%50%
1173gnuri00%50%00%50%
1174Miroslav Durian00%30%20%50%
1175karoliukas00%50%00%50%
1176mifchip00%00%50%50%
1177FuseR00%00%50%50%
1178bsod9000%50%00%50%
1179hke291200%00%50%50%
1180RytisR00%50%00%50%
1181kerukas00%50%00%50%
1182LeoKutno00%00%50%50%
1183vejjux00%50%00%50%
1184WindHecht30%20%00%50%
1185Jaszczur10%40%00%50%
1186Bolt06100%50%00%50%
1187Arun Balaji00%00%50%50%
1188Karolis D50%00%00%50%
1189iav10%20%20%50%
1190Md Atikuzzaman Limon00%00%50%50%
1191Gytila00%50%00%50%
1192dontB10%10%30%50%
1193janusekvi00%00%50%50%
1194Think of Home00%00%50%50%
1195sdmaster20%00%30%50%
1196Profesionalas00%40%00%40%
1197Yarex00%40%00%40%
1198SamWaller3210%30%00%40%
1199Auris101820%10%10%40%
1200mahowi00%30%10%40%
1201Mantowx00%20%20%40%
1202krzatom00%10%30%40%
1203Apeami00%40%00%40%
1204Marchyus00%00%40%40%
1205Peter1410%30%00%40%
1206dkwolf20%20%00%40%
1207WoozyK30%10%00%40%
1208Maskulinum30%00%10%40%
1209ViktorasJ30%00%10%40%
1210phd030%00%10%40%
1211m_p_1310%30%00%40%
1212MegaSamagonas20%10%10%40%
1213harfus00%40%00%40%
1214KR2210%20%10%40%
1215landscapemapper00%00%40%40%
1216Oleksii Sieroshtan40%00%00%40%
1217loconvey10%20%10%40%
1218LV20200100%10%30%40%
1219Prot D10%30%00%40%
1220Bolt06800%40%00%40%
1221Edmis00%00%40%40%
1222Rimantas Andrijauskas20%20%00%40%
1223Axolotl130%10%00%40%
1224IMurzich30%10%00%40%
1225pauliunas10%30%00%40%
1226Djurgarden410%30%00%40%
1227AxelBoldt30%00%10%40%
1228bluetable30%10%00%40%
1229ok100%20%20%40%
1230Raimondas_jr10%30%00%40%
1231Stasiulaitis00%00%40%40%
1232Bolt04300%40%00%40%
1233liotcik00%00%40%40%
1234Jxx Pxx30%00%10%40%
1235stefanct00%40%00%40%
1236erkinalp00%40%00%40%
1237Dawid284900%40%00%40%
1238WindStream00%40%00%40%
1239Vytas91100%40%00%40%
1240Rasa Ščevinskienė40%00%00%40%
1241winpunk00%40%00%40%
1242Bolt05600%40%00%40%
1243Reicherts00%10%30%40%
1244Valdas Jašinskas40%00%00%40%
1245heineken10%30%00%40%
1246Megachip00%40%00%40%
1247landfahrer00%10%30%40%
1248kjon30%00%10%40%
1249Deividas00%30%10%40%
1250G_P30%00%10%40%
1251simone40%00%00%40%
1252Volkerol00%20%20%40%
1253xFlo00%30%10%40%
1254yuryleb20%20%00%40%
1255albertux00%00%40%40%
1256kaktusoidas20%00%20%40%
1257MajaMaravic00%40%00%40%
1258Ciapas00%00%40%40%
1259Pavel Melnikov00%20%20%40%
1260Rhodez00%40%00%40%
1261Benas87800%00%40%40%
1262Jeckus00%40%00%40%
1263DiogoBaptista9840%00%00%40%
1264PovilasK00%10%30%40%
1265Kerniu500%40%00%40%
1266Sauliukaz20%00%20%40%
1267egiss40%00%00%40%
1268ltxvytas00%00%40%40%
1269Nordpfeil00%00%40%40%
1270Stnby10%30%00%40%
1271TondaVonSchwarzkolm20%00%20%40%
1272Žaliasis40%00%00%40%
1273M!dgard40%00%00%40%
1274Tajtrdlik20%00%20%40%
1275Aleksandras Kulik10%20%10%40%
1276Kiriosik30%00%10%40%
1277PovilasVe00%00%40%40%
1278BGR0340%00%00%40%
1279i2900%30%10%40%
1280Anton Valodzin00%40%00%40%
1281EcliptiC00%40%00%40%
1282svankius00%20%20%40%
1283skaborik30%10%00%40%
1284pAnda7100%40%00%40%
1285ovinex00%20%20%40%
1286Gamesh20%10%10%40%
1287belekas00%40%00%40%
1288vaicius10%20%10%40%
1289Brovar8010%00%30%40%
1290Remigijus Q40%00%00%40%
1291soshial30%00%10%40%
1292Kibiras10%30%00%40%
1293OrteBa00%00%40%40%
1294maxim_200400%10%30%40%
1295dieterdreist40%00%00%40%
1296JonahA30%10%00%40%
1297ent8r40%00%00%40%
1298dlongi00%40%00%40%
1299SauliusB00%00%40%40%
1300Mindaugas R00%40%00%40%
1301Andrius Valentukonis30%00%10%40%
1302Gurusraouta20%00%20%40%
1303DominykasA00%00%40%40%
1304kitouetremi40%00%00%40%
1305opendcc10%00%30%40%
1306mermar10%30%00%40%
1307theftfleft00%30%10%40%
1308lukutis6900%10%30%40%
1309shablyka40%00%00%40%
1310Danielius00%00%40%40%
1311Alex Azarov00%40%00%40%
1312cregox40%00%00%40%
1313user_1758502700%20%20%40%
1314Olmo Mezger30%00%10%40%
1315KartoGrapHiti00%00%40%40%
1316Sparrowbe10%20%10%40%
1317rupps00%00%40%40%
1318neviera00%00%40%40%
1319Gediminas Balčiūnas40%00%00%40%
1320Saebaryo30%00%10%40%
1321bads_tm00%00%40%40%
1322Denied_X30%00%10%40%
1323Andriukas10%20%10%40%
1324Lilcroo00%20%20%40%
1325CallsignOrange00%20%20%40%
1326Isterikas20%20%00%40%
1327PauliusR30%00%10%40%
1328kiictus30%00%10%40%
1329toast3r00%20%20%40%
1330beaver3320%00%10%30%
1331Klumbumbus20%10%00%30%
1332AdVerburg00%30%00%30%
1333Marshlem00%20%10%30%
1334prmz10%10%10%30%
1335Sierz_Kr10%00%20%30%
1336cypriend30%00%00%30%
1337DavidWhitt00%00%30%30%
1338Nagliux20%00%10%30%
1339Matyjace30%00%00%30%
1340Sane12430%00%00%30%
1341Mnnedorf00%00%30%30%
1342Vygintas2800%00%30%30%
1343AlexCvv00%00%30%30%
1344Liudvikas M10%10%10%30%
1345Dainius Sakalinskas (dinux)10%00%20%30%
1346MapMakinMeyers00%00%30%30%
1347true-lala30%00%00%30%
1348itisfaso10%00%20%30%
1349googlenaut00%20%10%30%
1350Vieniši paminklai00%30%00%30%
1351Animeska3400%00%30%30%
1352user_810187900%20%10%30%
1353SzybkieDrogi20%10%00%30%
1354ViliusN00%00%30%30%
1355rasuleee30%00%00%30%
1356Urbas20%00%10%30%
1357Bolt03300%30%00%30%
1358valdoes00%00%30%30%
1359RasaMil00%00%30%30%
1360Adamant110%00%20%30%
1361rokom10%10%10%30%
1362Mary_RocketData30%00%00%30%
1363ViliusS30%00%00%30%
1364DIAKSUS10%20%00%30%
1365parukhin20%00%10%30%
1366Silveris_00%00%30%30%
1367Dmitry Polovinkin10%00%20%30%
1368objtool00%00%30%30%
1369harenber30%00%00%30%
1370Freso00%30%00%30%
1371SH4LT1S00%30%00%30%
1372mobtechpd00%10%20%30%
1373holzheizer30%00%00%30%
1374trenchedgrandpa20%00%10%30%
1375osm-pt-account 😎00%30%00%30%
1376Oleg Fried00%20%10%30%
1377ПСМ00%00%30%30%
1378daperson00%00%30%30%
1379Musicspirt30%00%00%30%
1380kuras20%00%10%30%
1381Jotam00%00%30%30%
1382Juozas Šalna00%00%30%30%
1383JB Scellier30%00%00%30%
1384brendonas20%00%10%30%
1385marczoutendijk00%20%10%30%
1386MartynasKudlis00%20%10%30%
1387Aidynskas00%30%00%30%
1388WandaN30%00%00%30%
1389Pieska30%00%00%30%
1390Biess10%20%00%30%
1391IrinaRia10%20%00%30%
1392udra00%10%20%30%
1393Bolt04400%30%00%30%
1394miche10130%00%00%30%
1395Sliekas_Satanistas00%20%10%30%
1396Julija Sokolova20%10%00%30%
1397Vitalijus Pakrosnis20%00%10%30%
1398PapuassOSM30%00%00%30%
1399Dudenas10%10%10%30%
1400Jonas Jasas00%20%10%30%
1401Roblith00%00%30%30%
1402lewka60010%00%20%30%
1403jzi00%30%00%30%
1404Linas85030%00%00%30%
1405TimConze00%00%30%30%
1406MGavrilo230%00%00%30%
1407Zverik00%20%10%30%
1408Feuerhand00%00%30%30%
1409gytlab00%30%00%30%
1410kaleda00%30%00%30%
1411sleemp00%00%30%30%
1412Diana Soldatkina00%30%00%30%
1413widdo20%00%10%30%
1414Bloodless10%00%20%30%
1415darius sul10%00%20%30%
1416paaast00%30%00%30%
1417only4denn30%00%00%30%
1418Arunas Kucinskas10%00%20%30%
1419ivanbranco10%20%00%30%
1420jonpuk00%20%10%30%
1421Zebediejus00%30%00%30%
1422n6553530%00%00%30%
1423mrkremeltu00%30%00%30%
1424Karolis Daukša00%00%30%30%
1425Mantas Smilingis00%30%00%30%
1426budgawl00%00%30%30%
1427atatanya30%00%00%30%
1428Marian Mirzojan00%00%30%30%
1429map_improver_xyz00%20%10%30%
1430Yaroha00%30%00%30%
1431Povilas Rud00%30%00%30%
1432HalfRobotHalfHuman00%30%00%30%
1433Reinkarnator10%20%00%30%
1434kujaz200%20%10%30%
1435BorPl30%00%00%30%
1436Ginklo10%00%20%30%
1437Gis_sk00%30%00%30%
1438sausainis00%30%00%30%
1439Angrentil00%30%00%30%
1440zarl00%00%30%30%
1441meilute0200%30%00%30%
1442King edgar00%00%30%30%
1443Dr-ROX00%30%00%30%
1444AlenasF10%00%20%30%
1445Ainis126000%00%30%30%
1446piotrS00%00%30%30%
1447marc__marc00%30%00%30%
1448Igor Bubelov30%00%00%30%
1449ZaneZ30%00%00%30%
1450Kynai00%00%30%30%
1451Audrius Sinkevičius30%00%00%30%
1452Necessarycoot7220%00%10%30%
1453crmnwa30%00%00%30%
1454TDot9400%00%30%30%
1455solenoid jam10%00%20%30%
1456user_195930230%00%00%30%
1457AndrejLT20%00%10%30%
1458saldatkin10%20%00%30%
1459Mantas Valantinavicius00%00%30%30%
1460Koženiauskas30%00%00%30%
1461-WI-20%00%10%30%
1462GY71510%20%00%30%
1463Skulox30%00%00%30%
1464Geoeko00%30%00%30%
1465djakon99900%10%20%30%
1466BiIbo00%20%10%30%
1467KasimirK00%10%20%30%
1468Luis3699500%30%00%30%
1469Ygramul30%00%00%30%
1470wheelmap_android10%00%20%30%
1471atomsp20%00%10%30%
1472DaynLt20%00%00%20%
1473Erlen Dur00%00%20%20%
1474Kipras Krasauskas00%00%20%20%
1475S3bast1an00%10%10%20%
1476Maik_Giesemann10%00%10%20%
1477Matas B00%00%20%20%
1478IKS__BY00%00%20%20%
1479DariusP00%00%20%20%
1480Erpel8300%00%20%20%
1481h3ffr0n10%00%10%20%
1482user_69932810%10%00%20%
1483Nad_Alley00%20%00%20%
1484Shariukas00%10%10%20%
1485gutmapping00%20%00%20%
1486andriano00%20%00%20%
1487Сергей-Питер00%20%00%20%
1488Dominykas Beleckas00%20%00%20%
1489derloris00%20%00%20%
1490ZGIC00%10%10%20%
1491Hill_Risso00%20%00%20%
1492tartanas00%20%00%20%
1493mindig00%20%00%20%
1494wewd00%00%20%20%
1495makaule00%00%20%20%
1496emka20%00%00%20%
1497KoRnHoLi000%10%10%20%
1498Wulfmorn10%00%10%20%
1499Holly_Sup00%20%00%20%
1500VileGecko00%00%20%20%
1501Tangy_Joy00%20%00%20%
1502whalecone00%00%20%20%
1503hecktor00%00%20%20%
1504alexvas00%20%00%20%
1505Bolt05200%20%00%20%
1506Rdarka00%20%00%20%
1507Darius Baltakys00%20%00%20%
1508Porphyrion00%20%00%20%
1509Flamen_Sru10%10%00%20%
1510r1235410%10%00%20%
1511yourfriendjames00%00%20%20%
1512Hb-00%20%00%20%
1513Hen_devil00%20%00%20%
1514Povilniu00%20%00%20%
1515Fnyxo00%20%00%20%
1516vytautasj00%20%00%20%
1517Dainius Š10%10%00%20%
1518ASBESTOS4me00%00%20%20%
1519Jonas Gvildys00%20%00%20%
1520Carsten-G00%20%00%20%
1521Max Smits00%20%00%20%
1522Kotya00%10%10%20%
1523TwoRjun00%20%00%20%
1524emicius00%00%20%20%
1525karsbehr00%20%00%20%
1526Moiman00%10%10%20%
1527I______s10%00%10%20%
1528Gedmantas Rimeikis00%10%10%20%
1529Aleks-Berlin10%00%10%20%
1530OZ0JGD3H0700%00%20%20%
1531pet200100%20%00%20%
1532Hons08400%20%00%20%
1533SekeRob00%00%20%20%
1534donmac70300%00%20%20%
1535AudriusK00%10%10%20%
1536Rytis D10%00%10%20%
1537Vaida Ri10%10%00%20%
1538tamelppa00%00%20%20%
1539CornCO00%20%00%20%
1540floscher00%20%00%20%
1541Enzinierius00%20%00%20%
1542KapeK10%10%00%20%
1543varjat00%20%00%20%
1544raimax00%00%20%20%
1545darrepac00%20%00%20%
1546brogo00%20%00%20%
1547Mantas Radzevičius00%20%00%20%
1548Bolt05400%20%00%20%
1549Andrei Klopau00%20%00%20%
1550KotrynaV00%00%20%20%
1551palfisankoo00%20%00%20%
1552marcoSt00%20%00%20%
1553MaksimTo00%20%00%20%
1554IvarioLV10%10%00%20%
15554b696d00%20%00%20%
1556knutux00%00%20%20%
1557rowers200%10%10%20%
1558Liudas Basiulis10%10%00%20%
1559Bolt04700%20%00%20%
1560Te_Gully10%10%00%20%
1561zaizone00%20%00%20%
1562Visma00%20%00%20%
1563Bolt01110%10%00%20%
1564DestinyMKas00%20%00%20%
1565schlumpfteam00%20%00%20%
1566mmorell00%00%20%20%
1567dalmond00%20%00%20%
1568Maarten Deen00%20%00%20%
1569kept00%20%00%20%
1570DeGama00%20%00%20%
1571frekfrekfrek00%20%00%20%
1572petras198700%20%00%20%
1573Diegrius00%00%20%20%
1574jonas-l00%20%00%20%
1575Silraks00%00%20%20%
1576Darius Tiesiog Darius10%00%10%20%
1577bubix10%00%10%20%
1578SauliusOpenstreetmap00%20%00%20%
1579andreiSk00%20%00%20%
1580NastassiaKalesnikava00%20%00%20%
1581Ysbrand Galama00%20%00%20%
1582Kajuka00%10%10%20%
1583sarunaskub00%20%00%20%
1584stMarco1300%20%00%20%
1585Viliui00%00%20%20%
1586drulia00%20%00%20%
1587Yahen10%00%10%20%
1588LeIvan00%00%20%20%
1589kartonage10%10%00%20%
1590juststuss00%00%20%20%
1591Rekrutacja00%20%00%20%
1592hiierundda00%00%20%20%
1593Nercury00%20%00%20%
1594MrFigroti00%20%00%20%
1595tadynis10%00%10%20%
1596Dombrelis10%00%10%20%
1597Jannis Deeleman10%10%00%20%
1598Gedaz10%10%00%20%
1599Aksuram00%20%00%20%
1600Bolt06700%20%00%20%
1601Yegor!10%10%00%20%
1602sabas8800%00%20%20%
1603Bolt06400%20%00%20%
1604Alexey_ND00%00%20%20%
1605UrisLT00%20%00%20%
1606BlueG00%00%20%20%
1607popierinis10%10%00%20%
1608GIedrius R00%20%00%20%
1609Svarcas00%20%00%20%
1610valkata10%10%00%20%
1611Leosi00%20%00%20%
1612Giedrius N10%00%10%20%
1613DomasJan00%00%20%20%
1614silver bulldozer20%00%00%20%
1615netoks20%00%00%20%
1616bjrnkhn00%00%20%20%
1617karabasas20%00%00%20%
1618kr2-000%00%20%20%
1619Alexey Furashev20%00%00%20%
1620Alexander Krakasevich20%00%00%20%
1621gtalbot20%00%00%20%
1622Evio8520%00%00%20%
1623radvilb20%00%00%20%
1624Burgundy Henrieta20%00%00%20%
1625juhanjuku00%00%20%20%
1626RationalTangle00%00%20%20%
1627Tronikon20%00%00%20%
1628feta220%00%00%20%
1629scai00%00%20%20%
1630Miroslav Such20%00%00%20%
1631KMSVB00%00%20%20%
1632Lukošius20%00%00%20%
1633Aleksey Gorelikov00%10%10%20%
1634PeterSniffin00%00%20%20%
1635ingis00%00%20%20%
1636stillhart10%00%10%20%
1637RM8720%00%00%20%
1638emlarson00%00%20%20%
1639Jevgenij00%10%10%20%
1640Nadir Technologies00%00%20%20%
1641ArtusBlade20%00%00%20%
1642zenithlt00%00%20%20%
1643KLELT_2900%00%20%20%
1644Spanholz00%00%20%20%
1645DeKaN10%00%10%20%
1646Gintasu Tasgin20%00%00%20%
1647staiwevrmh20%00%00%20%
1648DiАnna20%00%00%20%
1649wobi900000%00%20%20%
1650Dadawhite20%00%00%20%
1651Sigitas Asm20%00%00%20%
1652e1440s20%00%00%20%
1653RColombo20%00%00%20%
1654faithlesspr00%00%20%20%
1655kronytone20%00%00%20%
1656lauris4710%00%10%20%
1657mtmail00%00%20%20%
1658Mažylis10%00%10%20%
1659Ramzes20%00%00%20%
1660Sergej Somkin20%00%00%20%
1661pierred20%00%00%20%
1662Viliusss00%00%20%20%
1663Europic00%00%20%20%
1664Vilius Kuchalskis20%00%00%20%
1665Andre6800%00%20%20%
1666rimasg1120%00%00%20%
1667Dviračių Kultūra10%00%10%20%
1668ColinMarquardt20%00%00%20%
1669Mykolas Mickus00%00%20%20%
1670Vadim Ci00%00%20%20%
1671Karolis Butkus20%00%00%20%
1672Markus5920%00%00%20%
1673Tobias23520%00%00%20%
1674Drevenukas00%00%20%20%
1675fossil pandemic00%00%20%20%
1676VLD16610%00%10%20%
1677Giedrius Ir Co20%00%00%20%
1678basilisk20%00%00%20%
1679Lenauwu20%00%00%20%
1680Nelabais20%00%00%20%
1681Arunas Azz00%10%10%20%
1682Edmundas D20%00%00%20%
1683zappAtom00%00%20%20%
1684Arunas20%00%00%20%
1685Peter Maris00%10%10%20%
1686malcolmh20%00%00%20%
1687Alexandrcfif20%00%00%20%
1688KiwikCat00%00%20%20%
1689RadarStalker00%10%10%20%
1690PuzThePuzzle00%00%20%20%
1691OhanaUnited20%00%00%20%
1692Silverminster00%00%20%20%
1693skquinn00%00%20%20%
1694lynce2520%00%00%20%
1695TMSN66620%00%00%20%
1696Bomberlt20%00%00%20%
1697Petr Fuktko00%00%20%20%
1698Aqwer020%00%00%20%
1699ASD_BY20%00%00%20%
1700Gabriele4x00%00%20%20%
1701lukubuku20%00%00%20%
1702TS-R00%00%20%20%
1703iluminiele20%00%00%20%
1704SeseliuValdovas10%00%10%20%
1705DieBuche20%00%00%20%
1706Vaidas Kazakevičius20%00%00%20%
1707BeautyInsanityHouse20%00%00%20%
1708recallfx20%00%00%20%
1709Marcoscoduti20%00%00%20%
1710Augix20%00%00%20%
1711Spratek20%00%00%20%
1712Paulius Mielinis20%00%00%20%
1713st1TKvTFu2wdIbU6lqCp20%00%00%20%
1714jansch2410%00%10%20%
1715Dzukijos Uoga10%00%10%20%
1716KarlisZ00%10%10%20%
1717Dmitrij Arctic20%00%00%20%
1718Kurt Lust20%00%00%20%
1719smarties00%10%10%20%
1720simon0420%00%00%20%
1721Diomas20%00%00%20%
1722DBromus00%00%20%20%
1723Stalker6100%10%10%20%
1724user_1462386720%00%00%20%
1725claudia1020%00%00%20%
1726Nik Vl20%00%00%20%
1727Vivuld20%00%00%20%
1728veryshort00%10%10%20%
1729MapSpot10%00%10%20%
1730Johannitus00%00%20%20%
1731ThorstenNeumann00%00%20%20%
1732robik00%00%20%20%
1733naraxer20%00%00%20%
1734Gizas66600%00%20%20%
1735oxyo00%00%20%20%
1736TomasFC00%10%00%10%
1737NeverRIEght10%00%00%10%
1738Vajdaz00%10%00%10%
1739mapper99900%00%10%10%
1740Andriux10%00%00%10%
1741highpotential00%10%00%10%
1742Iliya_Puchkov00%10%00%10%
1743Bolt02900%00%10%10%
1744Mantas Sutkus10%00%00%10%
1745Dosmi00%00%10%10%
1746Jakub Trojan00%00%10%10%
1747jopsinas00%00%10%10%
1748Lith90210%00%00%10%
1749Mindaugas710810%00%00%10%
1750Pavel Khramtsov00%00%10%10%
1751landrenko10%00%00%10%
1752sogudaa10%00%00%10%
1753Gisiger10%00%00%10%
1754Eimis00%00%10%10%
1755Andrew210%00%00%10%
1756raimucca10%00%00%10%
1757VLD30910%00%00%10%
1758lefty0100%10%00%10%
1759Sklepuko Fėja10%00%00%10%
1760And Rius00%00%10%10%
1761Barbari00%10%00%10%
1762geras200%00%10%10%
1763astrojuanlu10%00%00%10%
1764SchlumpfTeam00%10%00%10%
1765Mindaugas Rakštelis10%00%00%10%
1766skudra00%00%10%10%
1767Mind3d00%10%00%10%
1768Kristina Ko00%00%10%10%
1769maryoolo00%10%00%10%
1770salix0100%10%00%10%
1771JackMontgomery10%00%00%10%
1772dziugas00%10%00%10%
1773Juliusan00%10%00%10%
1774David_DigitalMatter10%00%00%10%
1775siena10%00%00%10%
1776xegis10%00%00%10%
1777Faheem Chui10%00%00%10%
1778Martynas Gudonavicius00%10%00%10%
1779Haroldas Mackelo00%00%10%10%
1780Karolina0710%00%00%10%
1781ZNP krastotvarka10%00%00%10%
1782RoboD00%00%10%10%
1783dirgela00%00%10%10%
1784Remigijus Kiburys00%10%00%10%
1785AlexZam10%00%00%10%
1786Денис Мельник10%00%00%10%
1787G1asshouse10%00%00%10%
1788Raigedas10%00%00%10%
1789noperante10%00%00%10%
1790Bolt04800%10%00%10%
1791ugnytte00%00%10%10%
1792vaidotas p00%10%00%10%
1793stadiaarcadia10%00%00%10%
1794gretmant10%00%00%10%
1795hros00%00%10%10%
1796Domass00%10%00%10%
1797ExoMal10%00%00%10%
1798schumchen00%00%10%10%
1799Linas Kiguolis00%00%10%10%
1800albigdd10%00%00%10%
1801AlexRiabtsev10%00%00%10%
1802andrewpmk00%00%10%10%
1803chudilka10%00%00%10%
1804Audrius9510%00%00%10%
1805Jordi102410%00%00%10%
1806Vytenisa00%10%00%10%
1807Horst_H00%00%10%10%
1808svengrand10%00%00%10%
1809axka00%10%00%10%
1810d0vydas00%00%10%10%
1811liudvikas00%00%10%10%
1812Evaldas Prievelis10%00%00%10%
1813Valerijus Krasnopiorovas00%00%10%10%
1814RustyOperator00%00%10%10%
1815Tagras10%00%00%10%
1816Taras Motulski10%00%00%10%
1817Drigy00%10%00%10%
1818razor90000%00%10%10%
1819Nerijus7500%00%10%10%
1820interwooven00%10%00%10%
1821valerik201000%00%10%10%
1822marek221210%00%00%10%
1823Bergischer00%00%10%10%
1824descubrebitcoin10%00%00%10%
1825Swihail10%00%00%10%
1826Tom Moekotte10%00%00%10%
1827Arnoldas Katinas00%00%10%10%
1828Aleksandr Chernikh10%00%00%10%
1829Plaviske00%10%00%10%
1830Panevėžio miesto GMP00%00%10%10%
1831Наташа Гончарик00%00%10%10%
1832azmulx10%00%00%10%
1833sarunahs00%10%00%10%
1834Gediminas Pranaitis10%00%00%10%
1835cloo00%10%00%10%
1836Kanstantsin10%00%00%10%
1837dainiasas10%00%00%10%
1838Alexx5600%00%10%10%
1839ArvydasV00%00%10%10%
1840Andrius AL (AND-REclip)10%00%00%10%
1841Basstoelpel10%00%00%10%
1842SchuChrin10%00%00%10%
1843salgo6000%00%10%10%
1844Andris Valerts10%00%00%10%
1845Mindaugas Čižiūnas10%00%00%10%
1846Patrus10%00%00%10%
1847Skvader10%00%00%10%
1848Voverė10%00%00%10%
1849LLAQWA00%00%10%10%
1850padmadrid00%00%10%10%
1851Vandens Ženklai10%00%00%10%
1852ZeroBreach00%00%10%10%
1853andrewsh00%00%10%10%
1854Keturkaimis10%00%00%10%
1855zilvinas10%00%00%10%
1856tkk10%00%00%10%
1857RaimondasM10%00%00%10%
1858Lukterk10%00%00%10%
1859Ori95210%00%00%10%
1860NataliXen10%00%00%10%
1861egnetas10%00%00%10%
1862livingpalanga00%00%10%10%
1863zveris00%00%10%10%
1864Monoidėja Baldai00%00%10%10%
1865Yorvik Prestigitator10%00%00%10%
1866Shebada00%00%10%10%
1867Mannivu00%00%10%10%
1868Winschu10%00%00%10%
1869thebm4ax00%00%10%10%
1870Jose Riha00%10%00%10%
1871Natanas Kriauza10%00%00%10%
1872Tomas Aukstkalnis10%00%00%10%
1873zluuzki_200%10%00%10%
1874ANesteruk10%00%00%10%
1875Витаутас00%00%10%10%
1876Pušų Kiemas10%00%00%10%
1877Ignotas Gražys00%00%10%10%
1878rarspace0100%10%00%10%
1879Andy_Tol00%10%00%10%
1880Oskars Balodis10%00%00%10%
1881Rovastar00%00%10%10%
1882dluciv00%10%00%10%
1883SimasValio00%10%00%10%
1884hofoen00%10%00%10%
1885Edward00%00%10%10%
1886boldtrn10%00%00%10%
1887GrabMY_ashikinshamshul10%00%00%10%
1888Naktinis00%00%10%10%
1889dgvirtual00%00%10%10%
1890k_b00%00%10%10%
1891norwieu00%10%00%10%
1892Jonas Kapitonas00%00%10%10%
1893Nick Rudd10%00%00%10%
1894MblKiTA10%00%00%10%
1895LVM_import00%10%00%10%
1896Muzikinis klubas Bluez10%00%00%10%
1897calfarome00%10%00%10%
1898Karolis Ryselis00%10%00%10%
1899Henry57200%00%10%10%
1900Virtho10%00%00%10%
1901Hedgie800%00%10%10%
1902Tadas Čepas00%00%10%10%
1903OlgaBar10%00%00%10%
1904Saulius Z10%00%00%10%
1905Krako7300%00%10%10%
1906KRIYA_Z00%00%10%10%
1907magrej00%00%10%10%
1908prp1111111111100%10%00%10%
1909Maturi0n00%00%10%10%
1910bowfinger2610%00%00%10%
1911PauliusP10%00%00%10%
1912mambus00%00%10%10%
1913Vyturys00%00%10%10%
1914kasztelan11100%10%00%10%
1915dzonis10%00%00%10%
1916Kestas16810%00%00%10%
1917mantas00%00%10%10%
1918Lukas Malaiška10%00%00%10%
1919Airazz10%00%00%10%
1920PavelRus00%10%00%10%
1921Baltix Mantas00%00%10%10%
1922Ark-1900%00%10%10%
1923Thermaltake00%00%10%10%
1924ceever10%00%00%10%
1925Megabitas10%00%00%10%
1926martrr00%00%10%10%
1927pacman_00%00%10%10%
1928Raitisx00%00%10%10%
1929Foxiak00%10%00%10%
1930DariusLa00%10%00%10%
1931vng_me10%00%00%10%
1932JTTJ10%00%00%10%
1933sndevv00%00%10%10%
1934Yury Yatsynovich00%10%00%10%
1935Kęstutis Andrulionis10%00%00%10%
1936severas10%00%00%10%
1937user_1014125000%10%00%10%
1938Jaroslav Šlepnev10%00%00%10%
1939Svanhildur00%10%00%10%
1940Ordoviz10%00%00%10%
1941nikt--00%00%10%10%
19424yk4a10%00%00%10%
1943Guberis00%10%00%10%
1944Olga | Yanosik00%00%10%10%
1945ScyTeM00%10%00%10%
1946ZhenyaBarashko10%00%00%10%
1947igopop00%10%00%10%
1948*cw00%00%10%10%
1949Ildukas00%10%00%10%
1950dan4200%00%10%10%
1951FlashHornet00%00%10%10%
1952Dariuskas00%00%10%10%
1953aarp6510%00%00%10%
1954TarzanASG10%00%00%10%
1955CUKE00%00%10%10%
1956Rimoze10%00%00%10%
1957Reclus10%00%00%10%
1958bahnpirat10%00%00%10%
1959virvyte10%00%00%10%
1960curka10%00%00%10%
1961Rimantas Endriukaitis10%00%00%10%
1962PPPBerlin10%00%00%10%
1963kukricat10%00%00%10%
1964alkino00%10%00%10%
1965ffwd00%10%00%10%
19663D Group EU00%00%10%10%
196713322300%00%10%10%
1968Antanas Grudis10%00%00%10%
1969pashkin86100%00%10%10%
1970Karolis Juodis10%00%00%10%
1971rosigur10%00%00%10%
1972vitska10%00%00%10%
1973Bolt05800%10%00%10%
1974that_dude10%00%00%10%
1975MaxxeMS10%00%00%10%
1976Paulius1500%00%10%10%
1977ArnHH00%00%10%10%
1978Alenka Plakhotnik10%00%00%10%
1979Yuliya Halavach10%00%00%10%
1980Teesta00%10%00%10%
1981Arvydas P00%00%10%10%
1982Petr Favorov00%10%00%10%
1983woodpeck10%00%00%10%
1984Nst156700%00%10%10%
1985MrBrightsideTK10%00%00%10%
1986ViliusG00%00%10%10%
1987crisitunity00%00%10%10%
1988Liudmila Fiodorova10%00%00%10%
1989Lina Biel10%00%00%10%
1990ВОВА МОРКОВА10%00%00%10%
1991ilmaras10%00%00%10%
1992wuzel00%00%10%10%
1993MikkaFritz10%00%00%10%
1994user_38989500%00%10%10%
1995siiGiis10%00%00%10%
1996soya66610%00%00%10%
1997SWF800%10%00%10%
1998123cargo_user00%10%00%10%
1999SDG grupė00%00%10%10%
2000Romualdas Levkovičius00%00%10%10%
2001Dave Stanley10%00%00%10%
2002yulia_gorodetskaya00%10%00%10%
2003lemoncube110%00%00%10%
2004pHesant_SK00%00%10%10%
2005shivis00%00%10%10%
2006Liudvikas15151500%10%00%10%
2007vandziogalos UK00%00%10%10%
2008StanleyZlin10%00%00%10%
2009mantasch10%00%00%10%
2010VLR10%00%00%10%
2011Bolt03010%00%00%10%
2012Leoss00%10%00%10%
2013buildingnamer00%00%10%10%
2014skaphe10%00%00%10%
2015Vilius110%00%00%10%
2016kbenas00%00%10%10%
2017user_836675510%00%00%10%
2018johanemilsson00%00%10%10%
2019Emilis Ruzveltas00%00%10%10%
2020Popke52310%00%00%10%
2021seapilot00%00%10%10%
2022Naglevic00%00%10%10%
2023syrol00%10%00%10%
2024oderplantscher10%00%00%10%
2025bucaneer00%00%10%10%
2026Donatas Demskis10%00%00%10%
2027Dakon00%10%00%10%
2028x2110%00%00%10%
2029xronos00%00%10%10%
2030marc_gerges10%00%00%10%
2031Arvydasd10%00%00%10%
2032pykst10%00%00%10%
2033Henrik Berg00%00%10%10%
2034roman_fin10%00%00%10%
2035gopstr00%00%10%10%
2036randomlywow00%00%10%10%
2037johndoe09784210%00%00%10%
2038Fizz'as10%00%00%10%
2039DNPČVGRD00%10%00%10%
2040rmpst10%00%00%10%
2041nabagielis00%00%10%10%
2042Mazyrski Ščupak00%10%00%10%
2043HR8200%00%10%10%
2044Asumarin10%00%00%10%
2045RajmundAndruskevic00%00%10%10%
204616092023173510%00%00%10%
2047swimdb00%00%10%10%
2048rimroot00%00%10%10%
2049melcomsx00%00%10%10%
2050AzoteLovesU10%00%00%10%
2051Artiom L10%00%00%10%
2052Linas Rupeika10%00%00%10%
2053pasukanoren10%00%00%10%
2054mapcreator-guus00%10%00%10%
2055Nordseekstenradweg00%10%00%10%
2056Chupin Hleb00%00%10%10%
2057MartinsMe00%00%10%10%
2058Dzedas00%10%00%10%
2059Ribas Jewellery10%00%00%10%
2060Mohamed_Elgohary00%00%10%10%
2061Vitolis00%00%10%10%
2062Audrius Gedminas10%00%00%10%
2063Sultys10%00%00%10%
2064Tadas Janušonis10%00%00%10%
2065mcaillet10%00%00%10%
2066RGBCMYK00%00%10%10%
2067dforsi10%00%00%10%
2068Matas Zanevičius10%00%00%10%
2069jobu4910%00%00%10%
2070Viktoriaglu99800%00%10%10%
2071Alexandr Ivanov00%00%10%10%
2072HubMiner00%00%10%10%
2073jitske_rus10%00%00%10%
2074EddieLTU00%00%10%10%
2075Игорь Гамаюнов10%00%00%10%
2076amsnk00%10%00%10%
2077Mashin00%00%10%10%
2078Patrick Bous00%10%00%10%
2079andreypi0110%00%00%10%
2080Jevgenijus Pa10%00%00%10%
2081Fisheris10%00%00%10%
2082PicaPico00%00%10%10%
2083arturas8610%00%00%10%
2084deocka10%00%00%10%
2085PauliusV00%00%10%10%
2086martis95110%00%00%10%
2087bokalas10%00%00%10%
2088DemoPulse00%00%10%10%
2089Jurgita12310%00%00%10%
2090Bandeles Varske10%00%00%10%
2091mneko10%00%00%10%
2092Dominykasb00%10%00%10%
2093IcZin00%00%10%10%
2094mnalis ALTernative10%00%00%10%
2095Justelio10%00%00%10%
2096Игорь Батенёв10%00%00%10%
2097Yorkshire Mapper10%00%00%10%
2098Pawka10%00%00%10%
2099Mina_Rue10%00%00%10%
2100Kichboy00%00%10%10%
2101Ekliptas00%00%10%10%
2102adjuva00%00%10%10%
2103Daumantas Kalkius10%00%00%10%
2104isquerd10%00%00%10%
2105Aurimas Tranza00%00%10%10%
2106noemail00%00%10%10%
2107Bolt05010%00%00%10%
2108yurasi00%10%00%10%
2109prof birb10%00%00%10%
2110naXa!10%00%00%10%
2111Vakaris Noreika10%00%00%10%
2112_SauBeR_10%00%00%10%
2113megaball10%00%00%10%
2114Danysan9510%00%00%10%
2115Appirit00%00%10%10%
2116Kowa00%10%00%10%
2117ImIdzh Maps10%00%00%10%
2118Vaalds00%00%10%10%
2119Morozov22810%00%00%10%
2120Sparty000%00%10%10%
2121AisteKri00%00%10%10%
2122Adzwoolly10%00%00%10%
2123rolandasJa00%00%10%10%
2124liftarn00%00%10%10%
2125Deimantė00%00%10%10%
2126Zartbitter10%00%00%10%
2127Osmosefixer202100%00%10%10%
2128drŽygis00%00%10%10%
2129Mikrobas00%00%10%10%
2130kug10%00%00%10%
2131Norbis DDD10%00%00%10%
2132ingenium310%00%00%10%
2133shmi10%00%00%10%
2134Raibak10%00%00%10%
2135Czadzik10%00%00%10%
2136gert700%00%10%10%
2137lukbas00%00%10%10%
2138infomenas00%00%10%10%
2139dzonatan00%00%10%10%
2140SlavScania10%00%00%10%
2141baptistemm00%00%10%10%
2142aceman44400%00%10%10%
2143Auridas00%10%00%10%
2144Shiaudinis00%00%10%10%
2145Tomas Ostasevicius10%00%00%10%
2146justinasr10%00%00%10%
2147your_name_here10%00%00%10%
2148Bolt05300%10%00%10%
2149cgu6600%00%10%10%
2150okay_doomer00%00%10%10%
2151Anton Rutkevich10%00%00%10%
2152Donvin9200%00%10%10%
2153Head10%00%00%10%
2154Edvardas45610%00%00%10%
2155Tomas Norbutas10%00%00%10%
2156Perisoreus10%00%00%10%
2157ikartografas10%00%00%10%
2158Сергей Цыганков10%00%00%10%
2159BagdanLn00%00%10%10%
2160Aleksandar199400%00%10%10%
2161kucervja10%00%00%10%
2162dsergejusv00%00%10%10%
2163Lithuania10%00%00%10%
2164StephanCologne10%00%00%10%
2165Andrii Kokov10%00%00%10%
2166debesyla00%10%00%10%
2167CasGroenigen00%00%10%10%
2168mllzxnet10%00%00%10%
2169Ieva Rimkienė10%00%00%10%
2170matchman00%00%10%10%
2171@kevin_bullock00%00%10%10%
2172Zbigniew_Cz00%10%00%10%
2173Tadas Kazlauskas00%10%00%10%
2174botmayank00%00%10%10%
2175Vodila8410%00%00%10%
2176Rainero00%00%10%10%
2177aidz00%10%00%10%
2178ekstrasens10%00%00%10%
2179JustinasA00%00%10%10%
2180mestnyi210%00%00%10%
2181fx9900%00%10%10%
2182ficar00%00%10%10%
2183audriuskalba10%00%00%10%
2184Roxxor9100%00%10%10%
2185hkucharek00%00%10%10%
2186Mariss Zigats00%10%00%10%
2187Lukaas00%00%10%10%
2188Fahrradmicha00%10%00%10%
2189greenmoon00%10%00%10%
2190Mller_auto00%00%10%10%
2191MindaugasNM00%10%00%10%
2192annakulikowa00%00%10%10%
2193tadkomas00%00%10%10%
2194byckel00%00%10%10%
2195aleksas00%00%10%10%
2196Linas Bukauskas00%00%10%10%
2197golfietis00%10%00%10%
2198Russ75000%00%10%10%
2199RutaL00%10%00%10%
2200Oleg Bystretskikh10%00%00%10%
2201dpaschich00%00%10%10%
2202Shutter_bug00%00%10%10%
2203E-Pocevičius00%10%00%10%
2204Mindaugas Rukas00%10%00%10%
2205donrag10%00%00%10%
2206doublah00%00%10%10%
2207lukaskazlauskas00%00%10%10%
2208Rokiškio turizmo informacijos centras00%00%10%10%
2209teddyfox7800%10%00%10%
2210Nicor00%00%10%10%
2211Gediminas Stončius10%00%00%10%
2212starsep00%00%10%10%
2213Tom141000%00%10%10%
2214Karolis Valaika00%10%00%10%
2215draugaz00%00%10%10%
2216BrunoQuick00%10%00%10%
2217DeBigC00%00%10%10%
2218Misha Boiarkin00%00%10%10%
2219Radom1967aaa00%10%00%10%
2220Anzela10%00%00%10%
2221cdavila10%00%00%10%
2222osm_kns00%10%00%10%
2223Erika Stankevičiūtė00%00%10%10%
2224echoroskin00%00%10%10%
2225Bolt05900%10%00%10%
2226MsHappyHappy00%10%00%10%
2227andygol00%00%10%10%
2228SaltoLTU10%00%00%10%
2229mmd39100%00%10%10%
2230Rimgaudas Jurgaitis00%10%00%10%
2231Hanspeter Schmidt00%00%10%10%
2232nevamind10%00%00%10%
2233michael233200%10%00%10%
2234Charlo!!e00%10%00%10%
2235vytgau00%10%00%10%
2236Hacki00%10%00%10%
2237andi987600%00%10%10%
2238Liuduka4s10%00%00%10%
2239osm-belarus00%10%00%10%
2240Linas Vasiliauskas00%00%10%10%
2241Sewiti00%10%00%10%
2242karaga00%00%10%10%
2243Green_Panther00%10%00%10%
2244Aleksandar Matejevic00%10%00%10%
2245laechoppe00%00%10%10%
2246Vytautas A00%10%00%10%
2247vilius_ba10%00%00%10%
2248niuniapoke00%10%00%10%
2249Linksmis00%10%00%10%
2250Kristjan ESPERANTO00%00%10%10%
2251radiant-shark00%00%10%10%
2252Vaidasvdv00%10%00%10%
2253Algirdas Rumbaitis00%10%00%10%
2254Mirolt00%00%10%10%
2255shlerp00%00%10%10%
2256_Olenka_00%10%00%10%
2257zyntex00%00%10%10%
2258*Martin*00%10%00%10%
2259Baciliukas00%10%00%10%
2260Khidistavi10%00%00%10%
2261MariussLT00%10%00%10%
2262AngocA00%00%10%10%
2263Vilius Urbaitis00%00%10%10%
2264Justeila00%00%10%10%
2265wungasaurus00%00%10%10%
2266Style Mistake00%10%00%10%
2267kolosovski10%00%00%10%
2268ELT1S10%00%00%10%
2269Justas Bajoras00%00%10%10%
2270vingris00%00%10%10%
22712hu4u00%10%00%10%
2272Mike Raust00%00%10%10%
2273Liukas600%10%00%10%
2274humbach00%10%00%10%
2275alies'00%10%00%10%
2276Mantas Naujokaitis00%00%10%10%
2277meequz00%10%00%10%
2278igoriok199400%10%00%10%
2279MartorCZ00%10%00%10%
2280DimaV10%00%00%10%
2281HarmHarm00%00%10%10%
2282Johnny Carlsen00%00%10%10%
2283mimoholma10%00%00%10%
2284ZygD00%00%10%10%
2285davidfaure_bot10%00%00%10%
2286akadouri00%00%10%10%
2287fivetrees00%00%10%10%
2288Bill Dick00%10%00%10%
2289Gabe Minsky10%00%00%10%
2290Something B10%00%00%10%
2291raiwal00%10%00%10%
2292Simonas Sokolovas10%00%00%10%
2293BlueJay400%00%10%10%
2294RicardasK00%00%10%10%
2295TorCguy10%00%00%10%
2296kisaa10%00%00%10%
2297benediktg10%00%00%10%
2298opc33010%00%00%10%
2299Jānis10%00%00%10%
2300Irmantas Sujeta10%00%00%10%
2301Leonardo Gutierrez00%00%10%10%
2302Nerijus Jasudas10%00%00%10%
2303ajashton10%00%00%10%
2304Lobelt_210%00%00%10%
2305Saulius Bauz10%00%00%10%
2306xinot10%00%00%10%
2307Parsley195500%00%10%10%
2308Edmundas Valantiejus00%00%10%10%
2309a3uolas00%00%10%10%
2310arnas atgalainis10%00%00%10%
2311Рамунас Дидевич10%00%00%10%
2312hidden_400310%00%00%10%
2313JVOSMJV00%00%10%10%
2314MistrAllex10%00%00%10%
2315GedasBu00%10%00%10%
2316RobJN10%00%00%10%
2317FnTm10%00%00%10%
2318Valdas Valdelis10%00%00%10%
2319Leonidasufsc10%00%00%10%
2320Jonas Kalvanas00%00%10%10%
2321ba24600%10%00%10%
2322Alessss00%00%10%10%
2323Stasys Ražanauskas10%00%00%10%
2324bes_internal10%00%00%10%
2325Расслабон00%00%10%10%
2326AndiG8810%00%00%10%
2327emvee10%00%00%10%
2328LeTopographeFou10%00%00%10%
2329Geomapper6910%00%00%10%
2330jovmtv00%10%00%10%
2331Deivis10%00%00%10%
2332Aroche10%00%00%10%
2333Digoris10%00%00%10%
2334Admirolas8510%00%00%10%
2335Josef7310%00%00%10%
2336Vaida Utkaitė10%00%00%10%
2337Aleksandr Markovskij00%00%10%10%
2338Judiciux10%00%00%10%
2339labadiena10%00%00%10%
2340Moggul10%00%00%10%

Atnaujinta: 2024-05-29