#NaudotojasTaškų%Kelių%Plotų%Iš viso%
1Tomas Straupis346106623.3%14305131.71%21811917.53%382223623.09%
2Aurimas Fišeras218569114.71%4664610.34%14856411.94%238090114.38%
3mindedie173476311.68%119182.64%25622720.6%200290812.1%
4pvx12311305227.61%227855.05%671905.4%12204977.37%
5Litawor7101984.78%163753.63%649215.22%7914944.78%
6Rolis6666923684.66%158223.51%713085.73%7794984.71%
7Algirdas Straupis4669883.14%17680.39%637995.13%5325553.22%
8Witska4651383.13%125772.79%149861.2%4927012.98%
9irasesu3074592.07%80491.78%147061.18%3302142%
10Snaiperis3000992.02%101202.24%109640.88%3211831.94%
11empers2221801.5%99552.21%238431.92%2559781.55%
12Runis2056221.38%212924.72%46720.38%2315861.4%
13Jurkis1916331.29%11310.25%378323.04%2305961.39%
14SilvereX1927091.3%153063.39%218621.76%2298771.39%
15Dirbam2098931.41%18390.41%88900.71%2206221.33%
16sauls1861441.25%125132.77%66020.53%2052591.24%
17Algiux1324180.89%32290.72%154011.24%1510480.91%
18Amberis1048580.71%38540.85%220661.77%1307780.79%
19Bravo_two_zer01121770.76%35250.78%125371.01%1282390.77%
20Kestas1121165770.78%60691.35%51000.41%1277460.77%
21EdvinasJ_LT1010450.68%38120.84%87370.7%1135940.69%
22HuntersX891630.6%35490.79%88290.71%1015410.61%
23importLT968840.65%00%41810.34%1010650.61%
24ieskok882110.59%5740.13%39730.32%927580.56%
25Vitalka828090.56%15390.34%29840.24%873320.53%
26AndroidLT732630.49%9760.22%114970.92%857360.52%
27gviken584990.39%24810.55%67490.54%677290.41%
28TheEdvinazard537770.36%14470.32%68780.55%621020.38%
29cicka458150.31%36610.81%65910.53%560670.34%
30skystis395500.27%45571.01%45800.37%486870.29%
31pauliusz439030.3%19340.43%22780.18%481150.29%
32baipaseris337910.23%7610.17%94340.76%439860.27%
33dec320280.22%8710.19%25490.2%354480.21%
34robsas2264040.18%1950.04%38360.31%304350.18%
35Domant3lis237390.16%29770.66%36490.29%303650.18%
36richmondas270580.18%17770.39%10780.09%299130.18%
37Admịn218570.15%52561.17%5190.04%276320.17%
38JustPats246880.17%10520.23%8410.07%265810.16%
39why_not_zoidberg212500.14%130%52540.42%265170.16%
40kanaris215220.14%5400.12%18240.15%238860.14%
41ruukas198630.13%3560.08%880.01%203070.12%
42Fishas191480.13%460.01%5090.04%197030.12%
43Junisata179190.12%2750.06%14380.12%196320.12%
44baubusiukas172310.12%230.01%3090.02%175630.11%
45Ru-Ubuntu145750.1%1630.04%9890.08%157270.1%
46klimakas134640.09%6560.15%11460.09%152660.09%
47Enrikaju128590.09%60%22590.18%151240.09%
48Mantaz140710.09%8180.18%1020.01%149910.09%
49Ivaness2118980.08%1990.04%25820.21%146790.09%
50LY3OO120300.08%9140.2%15990.13%145430.09%
51Алекс Мок113060.08%430.01%27180.22%140670.08%
52saimhe130300.09%4690.1%1290.01%136280.08%
53Kazbek122170.08%2730.06%9100.07%134000.08%
54ᴀᴅᴍɪɴ97430.07%21550.48%1810.01%120790.07%
55gedzoox70520.05%2750.06%43220.35%116490.07%
56logo2496430.06%5080.11%14740.12%116250.07%
57Jay May97390.07%14220.32%2690.02%114300.07%
58rkkr103240.07%8330.18%820.01%112390.07%
59editor8843410.03%30930.69%37480.3%111820.07%
60sirexmantas97420.07%930.02%8980.07%107330.06%
61alga97240.07%3190.07%1890.02%102320.06%
62svs92240.06%350.01%3400.03%95990.06%
63Kibiras88110.06%240.01%00%88350.05%
64Plastic85220.06%60%2320.02%87600.05%
65Polyglot80110.05%4420.1%90%84620.05%
66chachafish72190.05%6950.15%3120.03%82260.05%
67benek65060.04%2890.06%9900.08%77850.05%
68qwarc69930.05%1060.02%1630.01%72620.04%
69kirrageo66000.04%40%4440.04%70480.04%
70JusteAt61990.04%2740.06%5300.04%70030.04%
71arcth54620.04%14910.33%330%69860.04%
72vaicius69270.05%60%20%69350.04%
73SnauDalius63290.04%800.02%4290.03%68380.04%
74Tautvydas60220.04%560.01%6020.05%66800.04%
75stasas59110.04%2650.06%2360.02%64120.04%
76meijerry58700.04%4560.1%650.01%63910.04%
77rimmis56170.04%530.01%3360.03%60060.04%
78svinariezas57480.04%730.02%1490.01%59700.04%
79vaitaitai56310.04%2340.05%1030.01%59680.04%
80neydomus51520.03%910.02%6400.05%58830.04%
81Resutas49340.03%2840.06%3520.03%55700.03%
82kuzavas50260.03%2510.06%1410.01%54180.03%
83Vanrook52360.04%180%860.01%53400.03%
84Kaukas18940.01%25490.57%8830.07%53260.03%
85Daliuskr47850.03%3900.09%790.01%52540.03%
86MartynasMargis44600.03%290.01%7350.06%52240.03%
87Edvardas50270.03%140%1010.01%51420.03%
88Lunat1c46700.03%510.01%3730.03%50940.03%
89JuliusG45410.03%2680.06%2850.02%50940.03%
90Armix1048970.03%170%1750.01%50890.03%
91Ignas7945080.03%2050.05%3030.02%50160.03%
92Raitisx49890.03%10%10%49910.03%
93Kristijonas Skrytė42920.03%1780.04%5170.04%49870.03%
94Testaᵴ36850.02%9650.21%740.01%47240.03%
95Matas Ramoška44190.03%480.01%520%45190.03%
96AdventrrGrrl40190.03%2090.05%1090.01%43370.03%
97FireWizard35650.02%2430.05%3650.03%41730.03%
98Kontis35300.02%3270.07%3150.03%41720.03%
99zoory36150.02%340.01%5170.04%41660.03%
100stanton40690.03%820.02%150%41660.03%
101airidrisk39710.03%1260.03%160%41130.02%
102Władysław Komorek39930.03%340.01%10%40280.02%
103Rita Jokubavičiūtė34430.02%30%5500.04%39960.02%
104Dupleksas31830.02%1130.03%6790.05%39750.02%
105Pranske29900.02%6730.15%1270.01%37900.02%
106dervol34410.02%2740.06%480%37630.02%
107cat_crash4090%33040.73%110%37240.02%
108Mindaugas Bandzevicius32980.02%220%1900.02%35100.02%
109t160728c03514429830.02%4810.11%230%34870.02%
110wincak29360.02%2360.05%2430.02%34150.02%
111Mettal29420.02%4060.09%370%33850.02%
112kebil31110.02%1570.03%20%32700.02%
113Žilvinas Jonaitis27600.02%2950.07%1390.01%31940.02%
114Andrius Carto26890.02%1460.03%3520.03%31870.02%
115mrt12323620.02%60%4480.04%28160.02%
116panzinovas23990.02%1800.04%1170.01%26960.02%
117haloGEN24170.02%730.02%2050.02%26950.02%
118Suduvis25490.02%330.01%610%26430.02%
119yaugenka20540.01%5140.11%150%25830.02%
120Andrius A22100.01%340.01%3050.02%25490.02%
121Pfad-Finder23530.02%680.02%510%24720.01%
122netwizard22300.02%580.01%1810.01%24690.01%
123bihel23290.02%630.01%460%24380.01%
124proesel6323190.02%800.02%00%23990.01%
125cooks100022840.02%110%800.01%23750.01%
126kris2paz18190.01%2160.05%3040.02%23390.01%
127papartis19460.01%2030.04%1020.01%22510.01%
128Mindaugas Pažemys20580.01%710.02%950.01%22240.01%
129poviliukas17780.01%10%4130.03%21920.01%
130evaldasg20550.01%310.01%500%21360.01%
131user_1688120460.01%130%260%20850.01%
132Virex18990.01%290.01%320%19600.01%
133rmikke7160%5870.13%6460.05%19490.01%
134SDFAVERVTRA17660.01%460.01%1330.01%19450.01%
135Snajus18710.01%120%290%19120.01%
136talifero17930.01%220%690.01%18840.01%
137Ekstass16670.01%1230.03%930.01%18830.01%
138kriksis15470.01%390.01%2380.02%18240.01%
139Popkornas15510.01%1460.03%1210.01%18180.01%
140richlv16340.01%980.02%700.01%18020.01%
141-=dkd=-14140.01%130%3630.03%17900.01%
142Spaudikas13560.01%3560.08%730.01%17850.01%
143Paulius Savickas15960.01%10%1700.01%17670.01%
144Adweven16050.01%1030.02%70%17150.01%
145nyuriks1850%7810.17%6990.06%16650.01%
146leorimkus15550.01%300.01%490%16340.01%
147Nikita Kozlov14760.01%1350.03%40%16150.01%
148woy_cb15060.01%840.02%20%15920.01%
149enedaniel13500.01%770.02%1390.01%15660.01%
150ErKus13480.01%1770.04%390%15640.01%
151ForstEK12970.01%60%2550.02%15580.01%
152Edmundas Šostakas13860.01%440.01%1160.01%15460.01%
153Vilmantas14620.01%180%620%15420.01%
154rosomak15160.01%00%50%15210.01%
155Aidas Kasparas11790.01%1670.04%1680.01%15140.01%
156keisas13960.01%770.02%230%14960.01%
157kedaradek14530.01%00%30%14560.01%
158Mikael Korpela12360.01%490.01%1640.01%14490.01%
159baldiss13780.01%100%560%14440.01%
160aivsim13080.01%600.01%620%14300.01%
161tony98812810.01%00%1020.01%13830.01%
162Lupus Piscator12040.01%860.02%680.01%13580.01%
163mgreblikas12660.01%680.02%10%13350.01%
164ZKibildis13230.01%00%00%13230.01%
165ridixcr10640.01%260.01%1740.01%12640.01%
166CLC06_LV12630.01%00%00%12630.01%
167Pinke10800.01%1700.04%130%12630.01%
168Koolp11090.01%550.01%810.01%12450.01%
169Skelas11350.01%930.02%130%12410.01%
170kaleda12200.01%150%00%12350.01%
171ArvydasC10580.01%810.02%950.01%12340.01%
172Sneikeris10630.01%00%1670.01%12300.01%
173Kristupas11240.01%600.01%270%12110.01%
174Dima M11860.01%40%130%12030.01%
175mastantis10460.01%30%1310.01%11800.01%
176audira11210.01%320.01%150%11680.01%
177Dobrogor10360.01%20%1140.01%11520.01%
178iWowik4480%6760.15%150%11390.01%
179Motiejus9720.01%30%1600.01%11350.01%
180malenki11170.01%120%20%11310.01%
181irasesu110590.01%130%360%11080.01%
182Petras Kudaras10500.01%280.01%250%11030.01%
183b-jazz-bot6270%90%4520.04%10880.01%
184besgeo10130.01%260.01%480%10870.01%
185Seraphicus10690.01%90%00%10780.01%
186whalerich10020.01%500.01%110%10630.01%
187sirexo9500.01%180%930.01%10610.01%
188lashkevi8870.01%120%1600.01%10590.01%
189kuz299760.01%250.01%560%10570.01%
190KestutisS8610.01%150%1530.01%10290.01%
191Edytuk8190.01%10%1960.02%10160.01%
192kaiD7750.01%570.01%1780.01%10100.01%
193Paulius Karpavičius9490.01%100%470%10060.01%
194KarolisLe8900.01%00%1150.01%10050.01%
195Peda8210.01%20%1780.01%10010.01%
196anton_flak8700.01%660.01%590%9950.01%
197Giedrius P8360.01%00%1580.01%9940.01%
198ulrichg9550.01%330.01%30%9910.01%
199leojth8500.01%1000.02%60%9560.01%
200thesaraslt8740.01%220%510%9470.01%
201Povilas04088640.01%500.01%280%9420.01%
202dankpoet7800.01%390.01%1230.01%9420.01%
203gosumd6120%570.01%2670.02%9360.01%
204Nerijus KVL8560.01%500.01%290%9350.01%
205MinskaLT7660.01%1260.03%200%9120.01%
206InDel8940.01%170%00%9110.01%
207Maris338190.01%800.02%10%9000.01%
208Klej8020.01%50%890.01%8960.01%
209ika-chan!8600.01%10%170%8780.01%
210didli3020%110%5480.04%8610.01%
211simukis8040.01%410.01%120%8570.01%
212Maksimas Zacharovas5900%1910.04%250%8060%
213karitotp6530%220%1300.01%8050%
214soaipin6440%630.01%740.01%7810%
215zarembukas4060%800.02%2750.02%7610%
216Irmantas A7280%260.01%70%7610%
217Edward Rutkowski6530%140%890.01%7560%
218operis7200%260.01%30%7490%
219Kieshiuz2400%30%4960.04%7390%
2203nr1qe6030%960.02%360%7350%
221prmz7100%50%20%7170%
222sperlingskauz6380%600.01%10%6990%
223Kestas6220%550.01%110%6880%
224Audisx5940%310.01%610%6860%
225alelliuja6590%30%10%6630%
226WJtW490%6100.14%00%6590%
227zalas6570%00%00%6570%
228Eriks Zelenka6470%20%70%6560%
229ASN4820%1460.03%220%6500%
230Kęstutis Kuncaitis6430%10%60%6500%
231Hendrikklaas6310%130%00%6440%
232Burgman5440%830.02%140%6410%
233Pulsas5870%220%290%6380%
234Crate75240%160%930.01%6330%
235waldschirat6100%180%20%6300%
236rvbvirgis5540%450.01%10%6000%
237micha_k5270%590.01%30%5890%
238mypid4030%440.01%1330.01%5800%
239gadacz5050%480.01%190%5720%
240dannykath4520%260.01%820.01%5600%
241megaliuz4330%220%1050.01%5600%
242Agne_D4860%00%720.01%5580%
243DarMacas5080%260.01%200%5540%
244stikonas4940%140%290%5370%
245Расслабон5280%50%20%5350%
246KEdas3990%750.02%520%5260%
247Владимир К1440%2700.06%1060.01%5200%
248mmahmud4120%00%1070.01%5190%
249pittrichimica4900%110%50%5060%
250Joost van Os2450%2470.05%50%4970%
251Zmianowy4460%250.01%240%4950%
252Aleksasfi4540%80%290%4910%
253Oleg Fried4650%200%10%4860%
254Administratorius4450%140%260%4850%
255Laureenas4100%140%550%4790%
256Džiugas4570%10%200%4780%
257azimut400gon4110%350.01%210%4670%
258Daniel from Vilnius3640%840.02%170%4650%
259Mantinis4310%30%310%4650%
260Serdis4170%20%310%4500%
261geo-ranger3970%430.01%20%4420%
262DGanas3740%380.01%250%4370%
263yachtsworld3560%290.01%400%4250%
264Pavel Zubkou4250%00%00%4250%
265Rekrutacja4020%180%00%4200%
266vtv3930%120%130%4180%
267Jonas Jasas3720%420.01%10%4150%
268valdoes4040%00%100%4140%
269WoGraSo3970%140%00%4110%
270dawidi3140%120%830.01%4090%
271lynce254020%00%30%4050%
272Aidynskas3900%130%00%4030%
273Claudius Henrichs1900%2040.05%20%3960%
274Peter143700%210%30%3940%
275Mixasss2900%550.01%480%3930%
276Influenza3110%550.01%190%3850%
277victorenator3780%20%00%3800%
278Win32netsky3740%00%00%3740%
279trolleway1740%1810.04%120%3670%
280flierfy410%3230.07%20%3660%
281Mar Mar3140%170%340%3650%
282peremycke3030%160%410%3600%
283beweta3070%340.01%160%3570%
284Darius Pakajavas3090%10%440%3540%
285Yoshinion3240%170%30%3440%
286gwinder2590%00%810.01%3400%
287Sniekas1780%530.01%1070.01%3380%
288srim2500%770.02%50%3320%
289bdiscoe3200%10%90%3300%
290Helmchen423020%80%180%3280%
291TwoRjun3210%50%00%3260%
292RokasRo2640%70%530%3240%
293Pavelfantik2540%630.01%40%3210%
294Sliekas_Satanistas3100%30%20%3150%
295knutux3110%10%20%3140%
296palimpadum2950%190%00%3140%
297Vitalijus Slavinskas2700%400.01%10%3110%
29840042310%500.01%290%3100%
299Zygimantas2630%300.01%160%3090%
300sz520qm2780%240.01%60%3080%
301folnin2670%360.01%30%3060%
302Saxonyking2870%30%160%3060%
303Tarasgin2490%520.01%00%3010%
304UrSuS2800%130%40%2970%
305ŋƎŋ2570%260.01%90%2920%
306PoJus2740%160%10%2910%
307Pholric2710%110%80%2900%
308andmyheadkeaps2390%40%450%2880%
309Myniux2550%310.01%00%2860%
310Ignas Gr1660%10%1150.01%2820%
311wildMan2240%230.01%290%2760%
312Kotryna Val2330%00%370%2700%
313FlashHornet2660%00%40%2700%
314minri2430%220%10%2660%
315progdis2320%210%80%2610%
316tadzikaz2590%00%00%2590%
317Pagonnis2340%80%130%2550%
318EdvinasN2470%00%50%2520%
319raupach2500%00%00%2500%
320wheelmap_visitor1480%00%970.01%2450%
321Vladekk2400%30%00%2430%
322Alvydas Vitkauskas2420%10%00%2430%
323IKS__BY2360%00%60%2420%
324Jacek_lodz2050%30%330%2410%
325P---A00%00%2390.02%2390%
326MaestroWS2010%360.01%10%2380%
327Mantazzo1920%240.01%170%2330%
328Alexalex882120%110%90%2320%
329IrKa892190%110%00%2300%
330Monkelis02070%90%130%2290%
331Papilietis1650%110%510%2270%
332haendi2020%190%40%2250%
333UrisLT2120%110%00%2230%
334Maturi0n2100%80%40%2220%
335AzurRu1690%100%420%2210%
336KartaBY2090%110%10%2210%
337PelleB1780%150%270%2200%
338Benaaasaaas1880%190%110%2180%
339law_skynet2020%140%00%2160%
340arist22150%00%00%2150%
341Benas Jokimcius1770%250.01%130%2150%
342Arunas Azz1970%110%60%2140%
343himouse2090%20%00%2110%
344Vnuks1960%140%00%2100%
345mbrijun2000%00%100%2100%
346Zebediejus2010%80%00%2090%
347Darius Guobis1840%00%250%2090%
348KiprasKancys2010%60%00%2070%
349Antanas Kiberis1170%00%880.01%2050%
350RomanasS1490%500.01%50%2040%
351Deivis2030%00%00%2030%
352Wikidata1830%00%190%2020%
353cepesko1790%10%220%2020%
354JusTama1820%00%190%2010%
355rivermont1860%140%00%2000%
356GeorgijL1760%80%140%1980%
357ericlew1120%40%730.01%1890%
358acidemic1670%00%220%1890%
359batareichik1880%00%10%1890%
360Sharemonster1730%140%10%1880%
361wmyrda1500%350.01%30%1880%
362jaimemd1760%100%10%1870%
363Flabada1710%150%00%1860%
364Andrzej33451550%170%130%1850%
365indidan1720%130%00%1850%
366CurlyCurd1310%350.01%170%1830%
367Andriusss19951790%30%10%1830%
368dziugas1810%10%00%1820%
369iey6Om7C1570%190%50%1810%
370VilMapper1600%00%190%1790%
371AgneC1710%20%50%1780%
372PovilasVe1550%10%200%1760%
373maxim_20041610%20%110%1740%
374Svajoklis1480%10%240%1730%
375RichRico1180%310.01%230%1720%
376danvyr1080%40%600%1720%
377teddyfox781510%180%10%1700%
378ext51540%20%120%1680%
3795R-MFT1540%90%20%1650%
380viato1570%70%00%1640%
381krysha1480%60%90%1630%
382Donatas1630%00%00%1630%
383PP821580%00%40%1620%
384ADW3331310%140%170%1620%
385skainetas360%210%1040.01%1610%
386Radek_trz1530%70%10%1610%
387nepalka1550%30%20%1600%
388ingis1550%00%30%1580%
389ediyes1550%20%00%1570%
390Vladas1020%20%520%1560%
391p1271430%60%60%1550%
392Garmin-User00%1450.03%90%1540%
393Azariasz Trzciński220%40%1260.01%1520%
394jpleik1210%90%220%1520%
395MichaelCollinson1510%00%00%1510%
396SegMar1380%130%00%1510%
397yasondinalt1380%10%90%1480%
398gramiozi1420%30%20%1470%
399Editor891350%10%110%1470%
400Telecs1030%00%420%1450%
401-Valentino-1140%310.01%00%1450%
402pawka0071400%40%10%1450%
403Felin1240%190%00%1430%
404peter_osm1320%40%70%1430%
405Linxes1150%50%200%1400%
406HawkenIV1240%100%50%1390%
407infomenas1320%00%70%1390%
408OPerivar1240%100%50%1390%
409Obelixx1370%00%00%1370%
410Povilniu1320%50%00%1370%
411Ильин Роман1080%30%240%1350%
412Algis Dalgis1350%00%00%1350%
413Prot D1280%60%00%1340%
414ttobi1230%110%00%1340%
415malta-dinger1090%20%220%1330%
416OSMF Data Working Group1320%00%00%1320%
417Yevgeny Gromov1320%00%00%1320%
418robas1270%40%00%1310%
419kankel1180%100%20%1300%
420MalingaGIS1040%00%260%1300%
421MHohmann1060%130%90%1280%
422janusekvi1080%00%200%1280%
423kliurka1110%150%10%1270%
424Maris_av1170%60%40%1270%
425YalCat1040%00%230%1270%
426Entry1040%130%100%1270%
427comborohdeo1010%160%90%1260%
428zauras1020%00%240%1260%
429techwebpd1240%10%10%1260%
430lefty011220%30%00%1250%
431ixius1110%20%100%1230%
432seplute1080%10%140%1230%
433povilas 56251160%50%20%1230%
434Swizzas980%120%110%1210%
435Laurynas Tamošiūnas990%50%160%1200%
436eXmajor1190%10%00%1200%
437dgvirtual1120%20%40%1180%
438uldics1160%00%00%1160%
439udra950%10%200%1160%
440PauliusR1100%10%40%1150%
441Spanholz1130%10%00%1140%
442GT211000%130%00%1130%
443djakon999920%50%150%1120%
444kestutisj1110%00%00%1110%
445Budinas1000%00%110%1110%
446Andrius Valentukonis950%90%50%1090%
447EdgarVALYS840%220%30%1090%
448ZeroBreach1060%10%10%1080%
449absofgalileo1060%00%20%1080%
450Heroy1070%00%00%1070%
451Charlo!!e920%130%00%1050%
452Marius Gedminas970%60%20%1050%
453mobtechpd850%60%130%1040%
454pozzeco870%90%80%1040%
455VyvIT860%110%70%1040%
456Erendis920%40%70%1030%
457rrissiek760%240.01%20%1020%
458Bkarolinab870%70%70%1010%
459Benas878880%00%130%1010%
460PLQ690%10%300%1000%
461andrej24770%00%230%1000%
462meToString1000%00%00%1000%
4633KM850%10%130%990%
464sashmatash850%130%10%990%
465Vilmantas Matulis750%180%60%990%
466vicko890%10%90%990%
467eiyou980%10%00%990%
468KartoGrapHiti810%00%180%990%
469bagnolais910%10%70%990%
470Sarunas Buzius500%20%470%990%
471paleshukgeo810%70%100%980%
472RGraefen750%210%00%960%
473fabius12960%00%00%960%
474Chaman78880%60%20%960%
475CCfan920%10%20%950%
476pAnda71890%50%10%950%
477Rytis270%230.01%440%940%
478Juliusan920%00%00%920%
479Toliman920%00%00%920%
480Pavel Melnikov850%30%20%900%
481Megachip720%110%60%890%
482SwirlyBird760%10%120%890%
483Keliautojas780%00%110%890%
484_Olenka_600%280.01%10%890%
485gunnar1m650%230.01%00%880%
486Tomas Vilda800%10%70%880%
487Arunas Kucinskas820%10%40%870%
488aytfadc00%870.02%00%870%
489小智智560%300.01%00%860%
490belekas810%50%00%860%
491vilsed820%20%20%860%
492Rasputinas270%00%580%850%
493GabrieGliukaz760%00%90%850%
494Ignasax710%70%70%850%
495de vries790%20%30%840%
496aholt840%00%00%840%
497dlongi770%60%00%830%
498grg07800%20%10%830%
499vmmltu830%00%00%830%
500PovilasK770%20%30%820%
501Prusaker820%00%00%820%
502egiss810%00%00%810%
503Denisas730%00%70%800%
504DorasPilietis490%240.01%60%790%
505Kynai740%10%40%790%
506Alexey_ND650%40%100%790%
507Vytautas Drakšas590%60%140%790%
508DavidWhitt750%00%40%790%
509AudLiut690%70%30%790%
510aarp65780%00%00%780%
511Marian Mirzojan500%180%100%780%
512valkata490%220%50%760%
513albertux600%00%160%760%
514laurius680%30%50%760%
515FvGordon400%40%320%760%
516Dedkrius336750%00%00%750%
517Diomas670%60%20%750%
518Andriukas740%00%10%750%
519avalik510%100%120%730%
520aleksas720%00%10%730%
521Felis Pimeja730%00%00%730%
522MKarolis730%00%00%730%
523Jaszczur680%50%00%730%
524Rimss700%20%10%730%
525Rimantas Andrijauskas560%160%00%720%
526Deividas620%90%00%710%
527Dani CS670%30%10%710%
528zenithlt670%00%40%710%
529furban450%10%250%710%
530Bawbas540%170%00%710%
531Hstmars550%40%110%700%
532DonMapper690%00%10%700%
533MrFigroti600%100%00%700%
534samotnik690%00%10%700%
535Darius Nečiūnas580%00%120%700%
536indiguus680%10%00%690%
537bes_internal650%10%30%690%
538Marchyus590%40%60%690%
539vilmantasr50%00%640.01%690%
540Style Mistake650%30%00%680%
541S3bast1an510%20%150%680%
542Pauliuz170%10%500%680%
543piligab460%50%160%670%
544dkwolf610%50%00%660%
545drulia620%40%00%660%
546Katepalas570%20%70%660%
547ollufer570%00%90%660%
548KR-KRKR-KR380%10%260%650%
549artis1974640%10%00%650%
550Vytautas007280%30%340%650%
551Zbigniew_Czernik560%90%00%650%
552hvbb560%80%10%650%
553greenmoon640%10%00%650%
554smarties580%10%60%650%
555viiskis630%20%00%650%
556iluminiele600%20%30%650%
557Sierz_Kr620%00%30%650%
558Mantowx500%100%40%640%
559rupps580%10%50%640%
560ratrun290%350.01%00%640%
561zarl560%00%70%630%
562Tauskutis270%40%310%620%
563PhQ490%20%110%620%
564budgawl00%70%550%620%
565_Garrison_510%100%00%610%
566Frankas400%210%00%610%
567mmd391520%00%90%610%
568zveriun520%40%50%610%
569G&B600%00%00%600%
570geowas440%90%70%600%
571IMurzich550%10%30%590%
572Tom2208290%290.01%10%590%
573fx99530%30%30%590%
574Kipras Krasauskas510%10%70%590%
575Oli-Wan00%00%590%590%
576andygol580%00%10%590%
577stryga90%350.01%150%590%
578Gediminas Golcevas440%20%130%590%
579static_screen440%150%00%590%
580Karolis Ryselis550%10%30%590%
581KasimirK520%30%30%580%
582Tadas Simkus560%10%10%580%
583erikasas530%30%20%580%
584DeBigC560%00%10%570%
585Jevgenij540%10%20%570%
586Martynas Šapalas420%90%60%570%
587derFred280%10%270%560%
588iav470%50%40%560%
589andklv70%00%490%560%
590Nitronetas480%80%00%560%
591R_VD410%10%140%560%
592Burtininkai550%00%00%550%
593borism346450%60%40%550%
594popierinis480%50%20%550%
595Validator280%250.01%10%540%
596funk_soul_brother390%140%10%540%
597Dwim470%60%10%540%
598jan_olieslagers400%70%70%540%
599dez520%00%10%530%
600Simonas Valencius520%10%00%530%
601war1u5510%00%20%530%
602dkiselev530%00%00%530%
603Torsten Teubert530%00%00%530%
604Yury Yatsynovich200%280.01%40%520%
605FrankT520%00%00%520%
606Giedrius V470%10%40%520%
607Willy Bakker150%370.01%00%520%
608annakulikowa500%00%10%510%
609Handas_490%20%00%510%
610MrGregory320%00%190%510%
611pfui_osm_korinthenkacker490%00%20%510%
612zeempt400%100%10%510%
613Marius_310%100%90%500%
614sailor2500%00%00%500%
615Kostik250%240.01%10%500%
616Md Atikuzzaman Limon400%00%100%500%
617tuscias500%00%00%500%
618Muthu lakshmi320%20%160%500%
619Mykapyka440%40%10%490%
620liftarn460%10%20%490%
621wuzel470%00%20%490%
622bahnpirat120%340.01%20%480%
623neviera360%00%120%480%
624Peterstichel480%00%00%480%
625Dombrelis400%00%80%480%
626Dariuskas470%00%10%480%
627sigiskardas290%10%180%480%
628Vitiok340%50%90%480%
629Scaurr0ck480%00%00%480%
630Panda's Eyes350%00%120%470%
631VLR470%00%00%470%
632white_gecko290%80%100%470%
633IvanDmit350%00%120%470%
634PauliusL370%80%20%470%
635Japa350%110%00%460%
636opc330390%50%20%460%
637ArizonaMapper420%20%10%450%
638thezbyg450%00%00%450%
639Airazz430%00%20%450%
640lin18450%00%00%450%
641MACHTnix440%00%00%440%
642TomasFe280%160%00%440%
643werner2101400%30%10%440%
644filu310%50%80%440%
645Vytenisa390%20%20%430%
646valerik2010370%10%50%430%
647nogalosa120%00%310%430%
648mapperue00%430.01%00%430%
649igopop390%30%00%420%
650cra7337380%00%40%420%
651Gamesh400%10%10%420%
652Ori952350%70%00%420%
653Carl Palanga400%00%20%420%
654BagdanLn410%00%10%420%
655alexvas400%20%00%420%
656Domantas390%00%20%410%
657Norbis DDD390%20%00%410%
658mantasch360%10%40%410%
659Agnė Ne170%220%20%410%
660KTim410%00%00%410%
661beherenow400%00%10%410%
662ignas_im390%10%10%410%
663Kristaps Grundsteins390%10%10%410%
664freayd340%70%00%410%
665Lobelt_2360%40%00%400%
666Albinas B400%00%00%400%
667Skuu400%00%00%400%
668hurdygurdyman400%00%00%400%
669petras1987260%90%50%400%
670jupe250%90%60%400%
671veryshort350%10%40%400%
672Laurynas400%00%00%400%
673jopsinas380%00%10%390%
674Lukas Malaiška320%00%70%390%
675linas_ka320%20%50%390%
676akashihi380%10%00%390%
677thepiterwayne380%10%00%390%
678ok1320%20%50%390%
679Cottaer390%00%00%390%
680borgu390%00%00%390%
681Max Smits300%90%00%390%
682bads_tm270%70%40%380%
683friesede380%00%00%380%
684changchun_1340%40%00%380%
685Smacer370%00%10%380%
686AudriusU320%20%30%370%
687Stalfur300%00%70%370%
688calfarome250%110%10%370%
689radvilb360%00%10%370%
690Arun Balaji240%00%130%370%
691ner_uz_ka320%40%10%370%
692remox360%00%00%360%
693Artaz Spindulys360%00%00%360%
694malcolmh310%20%30%360%
695Edward_Nemencine360%00%00%360%
696ba246300%60%00%360%
697Сергей-Питер320%40%00%360%
698MblKiTA320%30%10%360%
699mantas330%20%10%360%
700only4denn290%50%20%360%
701Kraanc340%10%00%350%
702Tronikon340%10%00%350%
703Žilvinas Švedkauskas280%00%70%350%
704piotrS320%00%30%350%
705cupofcoffee320%20%10%350%
706Jonislovas350%00%00%350%
707rusjanis270%00%80%350%
708Ramūnas Gruodis290%10%50%350%
709Dariu5320%20%00%340%
710the Sandinator330%00%00%330%
711theftfleft290%30%10%330%
712Nordpfeil270%00%60%330%
713Žygimantas Markevičius310%00%20%330%
714pHesant_SK320%00%10%330%
715Alessss280%00%50%330%
716michalfabik260%60%00%320%
717Mappist210%100%10%320%
718zbich70320%00%00%320%
719Angrentil290%30%00%320%
720aidz300%20%00%320%
721Kotya290%10%10%310%
722Nokia Nst-4290%10%10%310%
723MariussLT300%10%00%310%
724vitska300%10%00%310%
725kalc00%250.01%60%310%
726VitalijusLT290%00%20%310%
727SirBenelux190%10%110%310%
728tvitas200%00%100%300%
729AudriusK300%00%00%300%
730Gintaras Valikonis220%00%80%300%
731Eugene_C220%40%40%300%
732RoboD270%10%20%300%
733andisimo300%00%00%300%
734samely280%20%00%300%
735tadas1985240%30%30%300%
736dzonis300%00%00%300%
737Foxiak150%150%00%300%
738Jevgenij Liniov290%00%10%300%
739Ignacijus180%00%120%300%
740Dyoma220%00%80%300%
741nibble0x0f220%70%00%290%
742andrius paulauskas150%120%20%290%
743Abadonne290%00%00%290%
744DoubleA40%230.01%20%290%
745garas210%70%00%280%
746G_P230%40%10%280%
747Tadas Krasauskas210%00%70%280%
748Barbari250%30%00%280%
749uboot10%70%200%280%
750alkino00%280.01%00%280%
751RicardasK230%00%50%280%
752Lukaas250%10%20%280%
753Biess240%30%10%280%
754Ginthus280%00%00%280%
755rknbg280%00%00%280%
756Stuntman500210%00%70%280%
757sdmaster210%00%70%280%
758Modest7140%130%00%270%
759RasaMil240%00%30%270%
760prezas270%00%00%270%
761Sparrowbe40%110%120%270%
762CUKE260%00%10%270%
763TDot94200%20%50%270%
764vialma250%20%00%270%
765RoMaz250%00%20%270%
766Vytautas A250%20%00%270%
767vytautasj250%10%10%270%
768rimroot200%20%50%270%
769deb-lin230%40%00%270%
770kuchengrab190%00%80%270%
771Danielius210%00%60%270%
772bjrnkhn240%00%20%260%
773kaktusoidas230%10%20%260%
774Mikrobas230%20%10%260%
775Антон-1983220%40%00%260%
776cRaIgalLAn160%00%100%260%
777osm-belarus250%10%00%260%
778gps-newcomer240%20%00%260%
779Mindaugas Pekarskas250%10%00%260%
780Audra250%00%00%250%
781Modestas Kaluževičius240%10%00%250%
782WoozyK240%10%00%250%
783klaus555250%00%00%250%
784User5 - Lightcyphers240%10%00%250%
785Andrej Kisel250%00%00%250%
786TS-R200%00%50%250%
787Jonas Kundra250%00%00%250%
788mambus230%00%20%250%
789giena32250%00%00%250%
790Kristijonas1986200%50%00%250%
791Dudenas210%20%20%250%
792kretsu250%00%00%250%
793konradb4240%00%00%240%
794TommyNF240%00%00%240%
795AurelijaMaps00%230.01%10%240%
796Verdy_p00%240.01%00%240%
797ViliusN200%00%40%240%
798SH4LT1S210%30%00%240%
799Nehaj140%90%10%240%
800etfa230%10%00%240%
801arnasbks240%00%00%240%
802Silraks220%00%20%240%
803HalfRobotHalfHuman190%50%00%240%
804Tomas Marklund240%00%00%240%
805Gustavo Cunha240%00%00%240%
806AlexCvv170%20%50%240%
807Rasa Ščevinskienė220%00%10%230%
808Kartografas200%00%30%230%
809xybot50%40%140%230%
810laurynasm160%50%20%230%
811Ramasuso210%20%00%230%
812muuuuuuu190%40%00%230%
813150230%00%00%230%
814Giedrius N230%00%00%230%
815TimConze180%20%30%230%
816yuryleb60%40%130%230%
817by_MAx220%00%10%230%
818Orizuru_Gtb40%00%190%230%
819Витаутас180%00%40%220%
820Domass160%50%10%220%
821Geros tvarkos komitetas210%00%10%220%
822Walter Schlgl120%100%00%220%
823Сапунова Елена00%220%00%220%
824Hacki120%100%00%220%
825GiedriusKukuris220%00%00%220%
826_sev00%00%220%220%
827Luis36995140%60%10%210%
828Matas B170%00%40%210%
829Tomas Ufertas00%00%210%210%
830dirgela200%00%10%210%
831Belmando140%70%00%210%
832Mykolas OK210%00%00%210%
833Geinsheim210%00%00%210%
834donatazzz210%00%00%210%
835Sasha Nahayko190%20%00%210%
836pashkin861100%90%20%210%
837TaurasR130%80%00%210%
838kuras170%10%30%210%
839Stadt200%10%00%210%
840Grafon170%40%00%210%
841Henkinator02390%120%00%210%
842Freso10%190%00%200%
843sabas88140%00%60%200%
844s28190%10%00%200%
845Darellis180%10%10%200%
846marc__marc10%180%10%200%
847RobJN190%00%10%200%
848Musicspirt80%10%110%200%
849imbusy90%00%110%200%
850Tomek Haj200%00%00%200%
851zyntex160%00%40%200%
852Marcius Paparcius190%10%00%200%
853runf200%00%00%200%
854mueschel70%40%80%190%
855OSMF Redaction Account190%00%00%190%
856Svarcas140%40%10%190%
857rowers2150%10%30%190%
858radioman-lt190%00%00%190%
859AlVelikij170%20%00%190%
860amp14190%00%00%190%
861meridianeum170%00%20%190%
862Gabriele4x120%00%70%190%
863isquerd190%00%00%190%
864Trip Tucker190%00%00%190%
865ttsimkus170%00%10%180%
866Valerijus Krasnopiorovas150%10%20%180%
867averza180%00%00%180%
868Alexbit-3900%180%00%180%
869Hikes Legends180%00%00%180%
870gytlab150%30%00%180%
871VygantasDabrila160%00%20%180%
872Roblith150%00%30%180%
873parukhin80%00%100%180%
874AndrejLT170%00%10%180%
875-WI-40%00%140%180%
876Jusstin88180%00%00%180%
877petrovnn90%10%80%180%
878Vygintas28150%00%30%180%
879FKa02170%00%00%170%
880AMTI160%10%00%170%
881trashmasterlt170%00%00%170%
882Latentor20%110%40%170%
883Kowa150%20%00%170%
884kkestas150%20%00%170%
885abel801150%20%00%170%
886BlueG150%00%20%170%
887maraf24100%70%00%170%
888M!dgard170%00%00%170%
889Mateusz Konieczny10%00%160%170%
890KapeK150%20%00%170%
891marc_gerges140%10%20%170%
892emlarson140%00%30%170%
893silveroptimus170%00%00%170%
894Zverik90%20%60%170%
895KonTur150%10%00%160%
896Computerfreaked160%00%00%160%
897pOison160%00%00%160%
898Aivaras Čenkus160%00%00%160%
899ababy160%00%00%160%
900Дмитрий Бараноский160%00%00%160%
901gen13nd160%00%00%160%
902Patrus160%00%00%160%
903Gabe Minsky160%00%00%160%
904ManfredBrandl140%20%00%160%
905plush140%20%00%160%
906SemYakimov100%60%00%160%
907Maartinsh150%10%00%160%
908maggot2710%00%150%160%
909Dainius Sakalinskas (dinux)110%20%30%160%
910Mantas Smilingis80%60%20%160%
911liudvikas130%10%20%160%
912vincnetas130%20%10%160%
913Thermaltake140%00%20%160%
914shrddr120%10%30%160%
915kzalys140%00%20%160%
916zygimanttas100%00%60%160%
917Bymtautas140%10%10%160%
918Param0n150%00%00%150%
919warson120%10%20%150%
920matas150%00%00%150%
921nimapper140%00%10%150%
922sogudaa150%00%00%150%
923mantautas110%40%00%150%
924Dagys30%90%30%150%
925Karolis D150%00%00%150%
926zappAtom120%10%20%150%
927razor7400%150%00%150%
928ffwd90%50%10%150%
929Bloodless130%10%10%150%
930skudra110%00%40%150%
931Mindex140%00%10%150%
932HioH140%00%10%150%
933Saschatorte130%00%20%150%
934ArturasK150%00%00%150%
935Vadim Ci30%00%120%150%
936erstec140%00%00%140%
937eumiro140%00%00%140%
938v_1360%70%10%140%
939woodpeck_repair100%20%20%140%
940Karolis Daukša00%00%140%140%
941Tichij00%00%140%140%
942landfahrer110%10%20%140%
943Aleksas Baravykas130%00%10%140%
944Willhelm110%30%00%140%
945Steenbuck40%60%40%140%
946benasurb140%00%00%140%
947krizas140%00%00%140%
948Darius Masevičius140%00%00%140%
949Dodekaphonia100%30%10%140%
950zveris130%00%10%140%
951JonahA130%10%00%140%
952rhn140%00%00%140%
953Britas130%00%00%130%
954Dmitry201300%130%00%130%
955leon18700%00%130%130%
956gierog130%00%00%130%
957Erikas66130%00%00%130%
958non98798190%40%00%130%
959Dr-ROX20%30%80%130%
960andrewpmk130%00%00%130%
961xFlo50%60%20%130%
962simone120%10%00%130%
963SteelRat130%00%00%130%
964Paulius1590%20%20%130%
965Mike Pukuotukas110%00%20%130%
966dluciv120%10%00%130%
967kujaz2110%10%10%130%
968MariusSilv120%00%10%130%
969Edmundas Valantiejus00%00%130%130%
970Andrius Guzaitis120%00%10%130%
971TomasFBR120%00%10%130%
972Dzukijos Uoga110%00%10%120%
973Denis T (Taden)110%10%00%120%
974AuroM30%00%90%120%
975lokis065120%00%00%120%
976mindig00%120%00%120%
977Nikolajus Si120%00%00%120%
978E-Pocevičius100%10%10%120%
979Hegny120%00%00%120%
9801alfa120%00%00%120%
981donrag100%10%10%120%
982Egidijus Tr120%00%00%120%
983Ginklo70%00%50%120%
984jaunius110%00%10%120%
985miso8530%70%20%120%
986Dar1us120%00%00%120%
987hofoen100%10%10%120%
988SammysHP120%00%00%120%
989MKStanionis110%10%00%120%
990aleks santur110%00%10%120%
991Egidux120%00%00%120%
992SergZL80%40%00%120%
993Feuerhand80%00%40%120%
994Zygis92120%00%00%120%
995labauste120%00%00%120%
996sndevv110%00%10%120%
997SauliusB80%00%40%120%
998kerukas50%40%30%120%
999RationalTangle100%00%20%120%
1000ЮрийИ120%00%00%120%
1001Simonas Kausch00%00%120%120%
1002faithlesspr00%00%110%110%
1003ПСМ40%20%50%110%
1004nochmaltobi100%10%00%110%
1005Jotam80%00%30%110%
1006Auris1018100%10%00%110%
1007Karta01ru110%00%00%110%
1008Algimantas Krasauskas50%60%00%110%
1009Darius Baltakys40%60%10%110%
1010xronos80%10%20%110%
1011Manu140020%00%90%110%
1012Silverminster80%00%30%110%
1013Marina Kit40%00%70%110%
1014Alexey Furashev50%60%00%110%
1015LLlypuk8210%100%00%110%
1016Naglis100%00%10%110%
1017ajithkarunaratne100%10%00%110%
1018jusbab110%00%00%110%
1019Plaviske60%40%10%110%
1020Rimas Kudelis00%110%00%110%
1021i2970%30%10%110%
1022Darius D110%00%00%110%
1023rokom90%10%10%110%
1024Sierz100%00%00%100%
1025trampatulis90%10%00%100%
1026Marius Kavaliauskas40%50%10%100%
1027Henrik Berg00%00%100%100%
1028jobu49100%00%00%100%
1029Ignotas Gražys90%00%10%100%
1030lauris4780%10%10%100%
1031DestinyMKas70%30%00%100%
1032futurejazz100%00%00%100%
1033Mariule100%00%00%100%
1034Algirdas Rumbaitis90%10%00%100%
1035adjuva60%00%40%100%
10364b696d00%90%10%100%
1037Jan Olieslagers70%20%10%100%
1038Aleksandras Kulik20%60%20%100%
1039ZygD80%00%20%100%
1040RemisC90%00%10%100%
1041applemat70%00%30%100%
1042erkinalp10%90%00%100%
1043Kaste100%00%00%100%
1044osmandroid80%10%10%100%
1045Oklums100%00%00%100%
1046matchman80%00%20%100%
1047Dmi3j90%10%00%100%
1048Druzhnik70%10%10%90%
1049Moiman40%10%40%90%
1050Mindaugas Rukas80%10%00%90%
1051SDG grupė40%00%50%90%
1052fish870%20%00%90%
1053Andriux90%00%00%90%
1054Nerijus Baliūnas40%10%40%90%
1055mbyte00%00%90%90%
1056sinkunas70%20%00%90%
1057Paulius Vaitiekūnas70%00%20%90%
1058Martynas Pikiotas40%00%50%90%
1059labadiena90%00%00%90%
1060JOOBING60%10%20%90%
1061Jevgenij Krivosejev90%00%00%90%
1062Sky Light70%10%10%90%
1063gugisr90%00%00%90%
1064Sierżant Mścisław Pięść90%00%00%90%
1065mahgue90%00%00%90%
1066Juozas90%00%00%90%
1067Linksmis70%20%00%90%
1068Sandrius90%00%00%90%
1069Florent Bcart00%00%90%90%
1070TJot80%00%10%90%
1071jullbull00%00%90%90%
1072shturman1180%10%00%90%
1073ovinex50%20%20%90%
1074Eimis80%00%10%90%
1075sauliuss90%00%00%90%
1076silver bulldozer80%10%00%90%
1077versme80%10%00%90%
1078vaidisc80%00%00%80%
1079vysniupadazas12380%00%00%80%
1080emka80%00%00%80%
1081Vitalijus Pakrosnis70%00%10%80%
1082Kestis70%10%00%80%
1083ZaharP80%00%00%80%
1084Edmis00%00%80%80%
1085Tomas Ostasevicius60%20%00%80%
1086Jannis Deeleman80%00%00%80%
1087Akral80%00%00%80%
1088gytdev80%00%00%80%
1089sebastic00%00%80%80%
1090h3ffr0n70%00%10%80%
1091Gediminas Klingenschmitt70%00%10%80%
1092dgitto00%80%00%80%
1093Povilas Panavas80%00%00%80%
1094Sundance50%20%10%80%
1095poliusss50%30%00%80%
1096Eadwine80%00%00%80%
1097Raibak80%00%00%80%
1098Nicor10%00%70%80%
1099Drasius80%00%00%80%
11004yk4a40%40%00%80%
1101Brait70%00%10%80%
1102brogo50%30%00%80%
1103audriusr80%00%00%80%
1104xinot80%00%00%80%
1105hfvkickers80%00%00%80%
1106TeraRytux80%00%00%80%
1107Kajuka20%50%10%80%
1108wheelmap_android40%00%40%80%
1109Don_Kichotas80%00%00%80%
1110Julius Lisauskas60%00%20%80%
1111Dmitrij Mironov80%00%00%80%
1112Maarten Deen20%50%00%70%
1113Antanas L40%30%00%70%
1114varjat30%40%00%70%
1115DEPO DIY50%20%00%70%
1116Slim_JJ70%00%00%70%
1117BiIbo30%30%10%70%
1118BOOM park40%10%20%70%
1119artagonist50%10%10%70%
1120noemail60%00%10%70%
1121DariusP20%00%50%70%
1122Ales Herasimenka60%10%00%70%
1123Matas Zanevičius70%00%00%70%
1124Mantak50%00%20%70%
1125izsolt70%00%00%70%
1126M Carling60%00%10%70%
1127tadynis40%20%10%70%
1128darbrt50%10%10%70%
1129atatanya60%00%10%70%
1130Sergioni14550%20%00%70%
1131natura-lv-import70%00%00%70%
1132Mnnedorf40%00%30%70%
1133Rkanas50%20%00%70%
1134Bomberlt60%10%00%70%
1135Deimantas70%00%00%70%
1136MNMR40%10%20%70%
1137xegis70%00%00%70%
1138transistor0970%00%00%70%
1139toast3r20%50%00%70%
1140GerdP70%00%00%70%
1141Vajdaz60%10%00%70%
1142robik40%10%20%70%
1143johanemilsson70%00%00%70%
1144Auriakas60%10%00%70%
1145d-s00%00%70%70%
1146Tadas Pocius60%10%00%70%
1147Czadzik60%10%00%70%
1148mxch70%00%00%70%
1149Raczek70%00%00%70%
1150Abbe9870%00%00%70%
1151recallfx60%00%10%70%
1152Linas Bukauskas50%00%20%70%
1153Kaspisijus50%10%00%60%
1154jaanx60%00%00%60%
1155MaksimTo20%40%00%60%
1156Nedas60%00%00%60%
1157ceever50%10%00%60%
1158Živilė Tveragaitė20%40%00%60%
1159Pieska60%00%00%60%
1160repa40x00%00%60%60%
1161ZaneZ50%10%00%60%
1162Kurt Lust30%00%30%60%
1163Renata199260%00%00%60%
1164xtile50%00%10%60%
1165Nilo7200%00%60%60%
1166nera50%00%10%60%
1167CornCO40%20%00%60%
1168Gleb Suklin60%00%00%60%
1169efred10%50%00%60%
1170MacLondon00%60%00%60%
1171kesss60%00%00%60%
1172monycan60%00%00%60%
1173Yuridiculous40%00%20%60%
1174Barcors60%00%00%60%
1175Algirdas432160%00%00%60%
1176Rimas Lukauskas40%00%20%60%
1177Hons08400%60%00%60%
1178Moniportus60%00%00%60%
1179AndiG8860%00%00%60%
1180Polimerek60%00%00%60%
1181TMMM60%00%00%60%
1182Darius slaz60%00%00%60%
1183Leoss50%10%00%60%
1184SeseliuValdovas50%00%10%60%
1185Gunzas60%00%00%60%
1186thomasasz60%00%00%60%
1187Karolis S60%00%00%60%
1188Audriuska0150%10%00%60%
1189Sergej Somkin60%00%00%60%
1190Ramzes60%00%00%60%
1191jansch2430%20%10%60%
1192Helmis40%00%20%60%
1193Bill Dick40%20%00%60%
1194Vitolis60%00%00%60%
1195egiedrius60%00%00%60%
1196Vaidasvdv30%30%00%60%
1197kug50%10%00%60%
1198Sergej Jegorov60%00%00%60%
1199yurasi10%50%00%60%
1200Keturkaimis60%00%00%60%
1201HR8240%00%20%60%
1202Liukas600%60%00%60%
1203augxcgrwxo60%00%00%60%
1204adomas_s60%00%00%60%
1205LiudasRepkovas60%00%00%60%
1206Jonas Kapitonas40%10%10%60%
1207SimasValio30%30%00%60%
1208Unomano50%00%00%50%
1209Mantas Butrimavičius40%10%00%50%
1210kaivi10%40%00%50%
1211dainiasas50%00%00%50%
1212Tomas Česaitis40%10%00%50%
1213kept50%00%00%50%
1214Alexandr-cfif40%00%10%50%
1215WandaN50%00%00%50%
1216BalticBuy - Amber Jewelry Souvenirs Business Gifts40%00%10%50%
1217vicka50%00%00%50%
1218Darius Trakimas50%00%00%50%
1219StanleyZlin50%00%00%50%
1220PauliusBa40%00%10%50%
1221margai40%00%10%50%
1222Digoris00%00%50%50%
1223salix0120%30%00%50%
1224thetornado7620%00%30%50%
1225megaball30%20%00%50%
1226ENT8R40%00%10%50%
1227Aleksandr Markovskij40%00%10%50%
1228ti-lo20%00%30%50%
1229Slawek Maderak40%10%00%50%
1230Rytis St50%00%00%50%
1231Gedulas50%00%00%50%
1232Ambush30%20%00%50%
1233OrteBa00%00%50%50%
1234HubMiner40%00%10%50%
1235Yfdbwrb40%00%10%50%
1236GediminasD40%00%10%50%
1237pykst50%00%00%50%
1238Bimbalas Bimbaliauskas50%00%00%50%
1239briedis40%00%10%50%
1240paltis30%20%00%50%
1241alti_maps50%00%00%50%
1242Johnny Carlsen40%00%10%50%
1243HarmHarm40%00%10%50%
1244ipofanes50%00%00%50%
1245LeTopographeFou50%00%00%50%
1246Mantas Naujokaitis40%00%10%50%
1247Raigedas Radišauskas10%30%10%50%
1248meequz40%00%10%50%
1249AMDmi340%00%10%50%
1250Stnby10%40%00%50%
1251Grikis40%00%10%50%
1252Sebastijonas Brazas50%00%00%50%
1253DodoGTA10%00%40%50%
1254Alpara50%00%00%50%
1255Lukas Carpelan40%10%00%50%
1256SatisLt40%10%00%50%
1257povilasvik50%00%00%50%
1258Nial50%00%00%50%
1259mifchip00%00%50%50%
1260kRkk40%00%10%50%
1261Krupis40%10%00%50%
1262JohnMl50%00%00%50%
1263Olyon00%00%50%50%
1264Shariukas30%10%10%50%
1265eLNuko40%00%10%50%
1266krckel20%30%00%50%
1267e2250%00%00%50%
1268Mantas Valantinavicius00%00%50%50%
1269ThorstenNeumann20%00%20%40%
1270deocka30%10%00%40%
1271Pilatus9420%20%00%40%
1272Xellonn30%10%00%40%
1273draugas30%10%00%40%
1274Nercury20%20%00%40%
1275sarunas00%00%40%40%
1276DariusLa30%10%00%40%
1277kaributas00%40%00%40%
1278ulfl00%40%00%40%
1279user_69932830%10%00%40%
1280Shokas40%00%00%40%
1281karabasas40%00%00%40%
1282Klaus-Heinz Herda40%00%00%40%
1283cypriend40%00%00%40%
1284JukneG40%00%00%40%
1285PKS40%00%00%40%
1286alexandr127110%00%30%40%
1287Gediminas K20%10%10%40%
1288Dainius Š40%00%00%40%
1289dan4200%00%40%40%
1290AndriusL40%00%00%40%
1291Linas85040%00%00%40%
1292Brovar8040%00%00%40%
1293vaidas_andr00%00%40%40%
1294Gediminas Balčiūnas40%00%00%40%
1295Jonuco00%10%30%40%
1296achtamar40%00%00%40%
1297wilmaed40%00%00%40%
1298Viktoras1240%00%00%40%
1299juststuss10%00%30%40%
1300echoroskin30%00%10%40%
1301Remigijus Q40%00%00%40%
1302tbicr10%10%20%40%
1303mapistanbul40%00%00%40%
1304Karolis Juodis30%00%10%40%
1305Hlav40%00%00%40%
1306Žaliasis40%00%00%40%
1307Skulox40%00%00%40%
1308FDisk40%00%00%40%
1309vladassimnas30%00%10%40%
1310OhanaUnited40%00%00%40%
1311dainiusarmonas20%00%20%40%
1312Rapolas199840%00%00%40%
1313Elijus Gustys40%00%00%40%
1314RadarStalker20%10%10%40%
1315lulewede40%00%00%40%
1316geovilas40%00%00%40%
1317Andrius AL (AND-REclip)40%00%00%40%
1318GeoBaras00%00%40%40%
1319Valdas Jašinskas40%00%00%40%
1320EvieH40%00%00%40%
1321Romironcuk30%00%10%40%
1322EdBra40%00%00%40%
1323batalych40%00%00%40%
1324raiwal10%30%00%40%
1325tolstoey20%00%10%30%
1326Shin Eun Woo30%00%00%30%
1327Gr B30%00%00%30%
1328eivizzz30%00%00%30%
1329Sklepuko Fėja30%00%00%30%
1330andrejczyk30%00%00%30%
1331Arnas Ausra Jankauskai00%00%30%30%
1332benek_import30%00%00%30%
1333Tr4sK00%30%00%30%
1334floscher00%30%00%30%
1335kjon20%00%10%30%
1336Rimantas Klimavičius30%00%00%30%
1337Jānis30%00%00%30%
1338Liudmila Fiodorova20%00%10%30%
1339Julius Barniskis30%00%00%30%
1340Markus5930%00%00%30%
1341razor90020%00%10%30%
1342Sergey Kozyr00%20%10%30%
1343egisz10%20%00%30%
1344Ellen-July30%00%00%30%
1345lromanov30%00%00%30%
1346ChehVlad20%00%10%30%
1347fonomanas20%10%00%30%
1348aurelijusv10%00%20%30%
1349Edmundas D30%00%00%30%
1350Viktoras Kucenko20%00%10%30%
1351AlexZolotarev30%00%00%30%
1352Jurij Gitarin20%10%00%30%
1353Nik Vl30%00%00%30%
1354rasuleee30%00%00%30%
13553rNeZz10%00%20%30%
1356aurimass30%00%00%30%
1357gsapijaszko30%00%00%30%
1358ntav30%00%00%30%
1359Karolina0730%00%00%30%
1360Denis8230%00%00%30%
1361ZCC00%30%00%30%
1362roman_fin20%00%10%30%
1363golfietis00%30%00%30%
1364Audrius Sinkevičius30%00%00%30%
1365cornborer00%30%00%30%
1366podarbo20%10%00%30%
1367Jordi102420%00%10%30%
1368dart820%10%00%30%
1369humbach20%10%00%30%
1370g24602030%00%00%30%
1371Spongilla30%00%00%30%
1372GEOGRAFF30%00%00%30%
1373j1scad30%00%00%30%
1374Teesta20%10%00%30%
1375Pavel Zoludev00%00%30%30%
1376Jopparn00%00%30%30%
1377Jose Riha20%10%00%30%
1378rvb-glas30%00%00%30%
1379Linbar5210%20%00%30%
1380Vyacheslav Goncharov30%00%00%30%
1381kisaa10%00%20%30%
1382GY71520%10%00%30%
1383n6553530%00%00%30%
1384mindzia30%00%00%30%
1385Zilvis20%00%10%30%
1386MsHappyHappy20%10%00%30%
1387YraFyra30%00%00%30%
1388bokalas20%10%00%30%
1389Judiciux10%20%00%30%
1390Aleks-Berlin10%00%20%30%
1391Oleg Kuzmin M10%10%10%30%
1392gess30%00%00%30%
1393chukcha30%00%00%30%
1394rozoom30%00%00%30%
1395ArnHH20%00%10%30%
1396Baubas2820%00%10%30%
1397zilvinas30%00%00%30%
1398EgleR20%10%00%30%
1399juhanjuku10%00%20%30%
1400Mantas Navikas20%00%10%30%
1401andi291100%30%00%30%
1402Giedrius Ir Co20%00%10%30%
1403xeo30%00%00%30%
1404juodys20%00%10%30%
1405Кірыла00%30%00%30%
1406BCNorwich10%20%00%30%
1407martynui30%00%00%30%
1408NafaniaLT30%00%00%30%
1409tommystyle8430%00%00%30%
1410AdomasV30%00%00%30%
1411kazkaskazkasako30%00%00%30%
1412bitfix10%20%00%30%
1413Arhemed30%00%00%30%
1414FnTm30%00%00%30%
1415MGavrilo230%00%00%30%
1416TarzanASG20%00%10%30%
1417LeoKutno00%00%30%30%
1418Drigy10%20%00%30%
1419Baltix Mantas00%00%30%30%
1420Doctor_Che30%00%00%30%
1421Kalade30%00%00%30%
1422drŽygis30%00%00%30%
1423pawel20038800%00%30%30%
1424only_RMK30%00%00%30%
1425Varguoliškės30%00%00%30%
1426pierred30%00%00%30%
1427Jevgenijus Pa20%00%00%20%
1428ramunasdronga20%00%00%20%
1429darrepac00%20%00%20%
1430jguthrie10010%00%10%20%
1431Hb-00%20%00%20%
1432tautvy10%00%10%20%
1433Alexandrcfif20%00%00%20%
1434marek kleciak20%00%00%20%
1435niuniapoke00%20%00%20%
1436laimon20%00%00%20%
1437rmpst20%00%00%20%
1438Kęstutis Vilčinskas00%20%00%20%
1439Mariausb00%20%00%20%
1440Максім10%00%10%20%
1441EagleX20%00%00%20%
1442a3uolas00%10%10%20%
1443Porphyrion00%20%00%20%
1444Naglevic10%00%10%20%
1445linuchius00%20%00%20%
1446Wasslow20%00%00%20%
1447mnalis ALTernative20%00%00%20%
1448Игорь Батенёв20%00%00%20%
1449-Schwarz-00%20%00%20%
1450raimucca20%00%00%20%
1451Evio8520%00%00%20%
1452OpenVegeMap10%00%10%20%
1453Biff20%00%00%20%
1454severas10%00%10%20%
1455PauliusP20%00%00%20%
1456@kevin_bullock00%00%20%20%
1457DomantasJ00%20%00%20%
1458Snodre20%00%00%20%
1459Heinz10%10%00%20%
1460Tony Sedniov20%00%00%20%
1461naXa!20%00%00%20%
1462andrejus20%00%00%20%
1463Jurgism00%00%20%20%
1464Tomas Ž10%10%00%20%
1465Pyragele20%00%00%20%
1466Junda10%00%10%20%
1467fivetrees00%10%10%20%
1468liuven20%00%00%20%
1469inmydreams20%00%00%20%
1470suomis20%00%00%20%
1471assalea20%00%00%20%
1472Kvas7820%00%00%20%
1473DefGame20%00%00%20%
1474Gintautas Svilpa10%00%10%20%
1475Danysan9510%00%10%20%
1476rdlt20%00%00%20%
1477Duncan Sargeant20%00%00%20%
1478Max Vasilev00%10%10%20%
1479Teolog00%00%20%20%
1480popek06920%00%00%20%
1481Knysliux00100%20%00%20%
1482MichalP20%00%00%20%
1483TomasU20%00%00%20%
1484wru6920%00%00%20%
1485Palinka20%00%00%20%
1486dirtyidol10%10%00%20%
1487Mateusz Konieczny - bot account00%20%00%20%
1488pawpawla20%00%00%20%
1489elvisfred20%00%00%20%
1490Rekka10%00%10%20%
1491Вячеслав Грешилов10%00%10%20%
1492Sigitas Asm20%00%00%20%
1493Dmitrochenko20%00%00%20%
1494Kelininkas10%10%00%20%
1495aqmb20%00%00%20%
1496Domantas Mockus20%00%00%20%
1497Darius Tiesiog Darius10%00%10%20%
1498Сергей Цыганков20%00%00%20%
1499Lithuania20%00%00%20%
1500skaphe20%00%00%20%
1501PA9410%00%10%20%
1502R0bst3r20%00%00%20%
1503Ieva Rimkienė20%00%00%20%
1504PikaRembo20%00%00%20%
1505Rabeea Bses20%00%00%20%
1506LukasM20%00%00%20%
1507DieBuche20%00%00%20%
1508ypid10%00%10%20%
1509Gintasu Tasgin20%00%00%20%
1510HolgerJeromin20%00%00%20%
1511Poliakoff Mykhailo00%20%00%20%
1512mergiotele20%00%00%20%
1513DaynLt20%00%00%20%
1514Admirolas8520%00%00%20%
1515kuzka20%00%00%20%
1516azmulx20%00%00%20%
1517dsdenisenko20%00%00%20%
1518Vilius Urbaitis10%00%10%20%
1519Marcoscoduti20%00%00%20%
1520Whiteorchid20%00%00%20%
1521flamed20%00%00%20%
1522Oleg Bystretskikh20%00%00%20%
1523KishKiai20%00%00%20%
1524Mečislav20%00%00%20%
1525Martinboc20%00%00%20%
1526MapOn20%00%00%20%
1527Darius B00%00%20%20%
1528gcann20%00%00%20%
1529Artis Mozga00%00%20%20%
1530Nuno Salgueiro10%00%10%20%
1531PP200120%00%00%20%
1532Qzawas20%00%00%20%
1533grawity10%00%10%20%
1534Anrijs Terauds10%10%00%20%
1535Gediminas Stončius20%00%00%20%
1536yourfriendjames00%00%20%20%
1537verbylaite20%00%00%20%
1538cdavila20%00%00%20%
1539Arunas20%00%00%20%
1540Jan Lffler20%00%00%20%
1541Justunas20%00%00%20%
1542autogarsas20%00%00%20%
1543SomeoneElse_Revert10%00%10%20%
1544SaltoLTU20%00%00%20%
1545Андрей Клопов00%20%00%20%
1546m-mildenberger20%00%00%20%
1547Vidmantas Savickas20%00%00%20%
1548auwris10%10%00%20%
1549maripal10%10%00%20%
1550Justas Kranauskas00%00%20%20%
1551Karolis Valaika00%20%00%20%
1552JAlexoid20%00%00%20%
1553Alenka Plakhotnik20%00%00%20%
1554RitterR10%00%10%20%
1555Moggul20%00%00%20%
1556TorCguy20%00%00%20%
1557Barclay3620%00%00%20%
1558Karolis Bartkus00%10%10%20%
1559ElenitaF20%00%00%20%
1560Sammybman20%00%00%20%
1561steven hermans20%00%00%20%
1562Nerijus Jasudas20%00%00%20%
1563arturas8610%10%00%20%
1564gert700%00%20%20%
1565Vitaminai Svetainėms00%00%20%20%
1566lkfmnadx00%10%10%20%
1567egidijus198310%00%10%20%
1568MrBrightsideTK20%00%00%20%
1569Artem66610%10%00%20%
1570jc8603520%00%00%20%
1571KirstyGallacher10%10%00%20%
1572Станислав Дудинов10%00%10%20%
1573mydevsky10%00%10%20%
1574Kancler20%00%00%20%
1575andriano00%20%00%20%
1576Map1sj00%00%20%20%
1577Mindaugas Čižiūnas20%00%00%20%
1578Natanas Kriauza20%00%00%20%
1579881820%00%00%20%
1580VaidisOK20%00%00%20%
1581Jordi AB20%00%00%20%
1582palfisankoo00%20%00%20%
1583PavielDonau20%00%00%20%
1584Rub2120%00%00%20%
1585Muzikinis klubas Bluez20%00%00%20%
1586pilosopas20%00%00%20%
1587LarsBG00%00%20%20%
1588DrSeltsam20%00%00%20%
1589Balsana20%00%00%20%
1590Olegas Konovalovas20%00%00%20%
1591ziuras10%10%00%20%
1592Naktinis10%00%10%20%
1593allbertas10%00%00%10%
1594TaurasCol00%10%00%10%
1595Mindaugas Baranauskas00%00%10%10%
1596StalkerOSM10%00%00%10%
1597Andrii Kokov10%00%00%10%
1598Skalikas10%00%00%10%
1599Dziemsik00%00%10%10%
1600mllzxnet10%00%00%10%
1601Rovastar00%00%10%10%
1602mdk00%10%00%10%
1603houtari10%00%00%10%
1604Darius Meilutis00%00%10%10%
1605Aleksas Aleksandras Č10%00%00%10%
1606Vodila8410%00%00%10%
1607Mtargem10%00%00%10%
1608Eglep10%00%00%10%
1609garas700%10%00%10%
1610evvis00%10%00%10%
1611Justinas Naruševičius00%10%00%10%
1612mike14000%10%00%10%
1613Lukas Zavadzkis00%00%10%10%
1614Minux6300%00%10%10%
1615Kidykas10%00%00%10%
1616Kristina Ko00%00%10%10%
1617czesiuk10%00%00%10%
1618Geogast10%00%00%10%
1619Artur Lukin00%00%10%10%
1620Jonathan Burnie Burningham10%00%00%10%
1621Ventlan10%00%00%10%
1622Роман Петрович10%00%00%10%
1623Chupin Hleb00%00%10%10%
1624Paulius Mielinis10%00%00%10%
1625Edvinas Šulcas10%00%00%10%
1626mark018210%00%00%10%
1627Vytautas Šeškauskas10%00%00%10%
1628CorvaxBrun10%00%00%10%
1629agatische10%00%00%10%
1630geozeisig10%00%00%10%
1631simste00%10%00%10%
1632Laimas Fergizas10%00%00%10%
1633Tomisk10%00%00%10%
1634DimaV10%00%00%10%
1635ramval00%10%00%10%
1636IcZin00%00%10%10%
1637Андрей Самуйлик10%00%00%10%
1638GileAra10%00%00%10%
1639Ekliptas00%00%10%10%
1640nevamind10%00%00%10%
1641Verkehrsrot10%00%00%10%
1642edacval00%00%10%10%
1643Ivan Sveshnikov10%00%00%10%
1644Konstantin Semenov10%00%00%10%
1645Andrius Tomaševičius00%00%10%10%
1646kolosovski10%00%00%10%
1647Giedre Lit10%00%00%10%
1648Artūras Klimas00%00%10%10%
1649Stasys Ražanauskas10%00%00%10%
1650Vaida Utkaitė10%00%00%10%
1651aceman44400%00%10%10%
1652Gediminas K Didžioji10%00%00%10%
1653FatPhil00%00%10%10%
1654Andrew210%00%00%10%
1655Денис Мельник10%00%00%10%
1656shenris10%00%00%10%
1657Vilius Punk10%00%00%10%
1658Klumbumbus00%10%00%10%
1659padmadrid00%00%10%10%
1660dsergejusv00%00%10%10%
1661Slava_Parchouto00%10%00%10%
1662emkei00%00%10%10%
1663freeExec10%00%00%10%
1664B_KSL00%10%00%10%
1665ANesteruk10%00%00%10%
1666DomOBOW10%00%00%10%
1667friedl00%10%00%10%
1668Žilvinas Jakšys10%00%00%10%
1669Pušų Kiemas10%00%00%10%
1670Oskars Balodis10%00%00%10%
1671Nick Rudd10%00%00%10%
1672bowfinger2610%00%00%10%
1673Audrius Karosevičius00%00%10%10%
1674larimaras10%00%00%10%
1675Aleksandra Eidrigaviciute10%00%00%10%
1676Antanas Ly00%10%00%10%
1677Kestas16810%00%00%10%
1678Tomasz Golec10%00%00%10%
1679Rimoze10%00%00%10%
1680lucaspiller00%10%00%10%
1681Snеgir00%00%10%10%
1682jawerx10%00%00%10%
1683Kalnas00%10%00%10%
1684Aroche00%00%10%10%
1685AndriusPr10%00%00%10%
1686Vin Diesil00%00%10%10%
1687Vilius110%00%00%10%
1688Justas Bajoras00%00%10%10%
1689almantas10%00%00%10%
1690Vilius Stanevičius00%00%10%10%
1691GoneMartin10%00%00%10%
1692gytis9021010%00%00%10%
1693dziastinux10%00%00%10%
1694Nipitiri10%00%00%10%
1695mapper99900%10%00%10%
1696DJDago00%00%10%10%
1697Петр Зайцев Ю10%00%00%10%
1698_SauBeR_10%00%00%10%
1699mbe5710%00%00%10%
1700Deimantas S10%00%00%10%
1701Morozov22810%00%00%10%
1702ArvydasV00%00%10%10%
1703Mind3d00%10%00%10%
1704Zartbitter10%00%00%10%
1705glglgl00%10%00%10%
1706Edvinas Petrauskas00%10%00%10%
1707Паша Омельчук10%00%00%10%
1708fireboy10%00%00%10%
1709Ponas Sakura00%00%10%10%
1710smr00%10%00%10%
1711Emilija Povilaityte10%00%00%10%
1712AndzejP00%10%00%10%
1713Batareikin00%10%00%10%
1714Ugne00%00%10%10%
1715Fumihiro Fuchiwaki10%00%00%10%
1716digwer10%00%00%10%
1717HiPPiE10%00%00%10%
1718RajmundAndruskevic00%00%10%10%
1719Daumantas Kalkius10%00%00%10%
1720User1 - Lightcyphers10%00%00%10%
1721gretmant10%00%00%10%
1722albigdd10%00%00%10%
1723noperante10%00%00%10%
1724bjankuloski10%00%00%10%
1725rms06910%00%00%10%
1726PunkStar5910%00%00%10%
1727Evaldas Prievelis10%00%00%10%
1728amillar10%00%00%10%
1729FrViPofm00%00%10%10%
1730vng_minsk10%00%00%10%
1731Marius Eidukonis00%00%10%10%
1732Jyothir10%00%00%10%
1733Tagras10%00%00%10%
1734Rick Antilles10%00%00%10%
1735Евгений Гребеневич10%00%00%10%
1736Romualdas Levkovičius00%00%10%10%
1737Taras Motulski10%00%00%10%
1738timwenzel9810%00%00%10%
1739jpgon10%00%00%10%
1740morray00%00%10%10%
1741Lokyz10%00%00%10%
1742Raimondas Gedvilas10%00%00%10%
1743GarrySun10%00%00%10%
1744spark10%00%00%10%
1745Максим Гурбич00%00%10%10%
1746Rodolphe Quideville10%00%00%10%
1747Aleksandr Chernikh10%00%00%10%
1748Debesys10%00%00%10%
1749sergglav10%00%00%10%
1750Eimantas Eigėlis10%00%00%10%
1751Saulius Ad10%00%00%10%
1752Kanstantsin10%00%00%10%
1753jamrogers10%00%00%10%
1754LLAQWA00%00%10%10%
1755Plita00%00%10%10%
1756Nikolaj S00%00%10%10%
1757Alexx5600%00%10%10%
1758Aurimas Tranza00%00%10%10%
1759I______s00%00%10%10%
1760alpo3z10%00%00%10%
1761RRS-110%00%00%10%
1762Marius MG00%00%10%10%
1763e117m00%00%10%10%
1764Thibaut Mrzt10%00%00%10%
1765Basstoelpel10%00%00%10%
1766SchuChrin10%00%00%10%
1767Victria Farina10%00%00%10%
1768mixdm10%00%00%10%
1769giedrius3510%00%00%10%
1770Vaidaskz00%00%10%10%
1771Voverė10%00%00%10%
1772lmslachciak10%00%00%10%
1773Alex bast10%00%00%10%
1774zubitto10%00%00%10%
1775JackMontgomery10%00%00%10%
1776Viktorija00%00%10%10%
1777Егор Томм10%00%00%10%
1778Dmitrijus Berescanskis10%00%00%10%
1779MauroMRO10%00%00%10%
1780AINFOLINE00%00%10%10%
1781AndyJD10%00%00%10%
1782Spencer Y10%00%00%10%
1783Marius Vezelis10%00%00%10%
1784Mindaugas M10%00%00%10%
1785Vasaris10%00%00%10%
1786Mindaugas Rakštelis10%00%00%10%
1787Anatolijus10%00%00%10%
1788palmira197210%00%00%10%
1789Donatas Beniušis00%00%10%10%
1790Jonas Kalvanas00%00%10%10%
1791Wladyslaw_G10%00%00%10%
1792Qtime IT HUB10%00%00%10%
1793alester10%00%00%10%
1794Gisiger10%00%00%10%
1795TomasBa10%00%00%10%
1796NataliXen10%00%00%10%
1797egnetas10%00%00%10%
1798moray10%00%00%10%
1799highpotential00%10%00%10%
1800Ealegia10%00%00%10%
1801dxgx10%00%00%10%
1802xe_is_here10%00%00%10%
1803andi987600%00%10%10%
1804landrenko10%00%00%10%
1805boldtrn10%00%00%10%
1806Slawek Janukowicz10%00%00%10%
1807scai10%00%00%10%
180813hannes1110%00%00%10%
1809Mischkabr10%00%00%10%
1810Zogg00%00%10%10%
1811Смалічы00%00%10%10%
1812Mindaugas710810%00%00%10%
1813Tubes00%00%10%10%
1814Mantas Sutkus10%00%00%10%
1815Vilnius Map10%00%00%10%
1816Saulius Grobnickas00%00%10%10%
1817Cludio tereso10%00%00%10%
1818byckel00%00%10%10%
1819Chartographos10%00%00%10%
1820Natallia Litskevich10%00%00%10%
1821Russ75000%00%10%10%
1822radek-drlicka10%00%00%10%
1823Alex Zemaitis00%00%10%10%
1824Interactiondesigner10%00%00%10%
1825Aivaras Samaitis10%00%00%10%
1826Ed Arhim10%00%00%10%
1827hkucharek00%00%10%10%
1828فنجان سفید00%00%10%10%
1829Eimantas Va10%00%00%10%
1830Joris Rizgelis10%00%00%10%
1831Megabitas10%00%00%10%
1832Olka MK10%00%00%10%
1833Jaroslav Šlepnev10%00%00%10%
1834NerijusT10%00%00%10%
1835Benjamin Kovalenko00%00%10%10%
1836Minddaugas10%00%00%10%
1837Dainius Bendoraitis00%00%10%10%
1838KovA10%00%00%10%
1839gradusas00%10%00%10%
1840Andrius Kasmočius10%00%00%10%
1841Os-Iv10%00%00%10%
1842Reclus10%00%00%10%
1843draugaz00%00%10%10%
1844pl6510%00%00%10%
1845Antanas Razmas10%00%00%10%
1846virvyte10%00%00%10%
1847VlIvYur00%00%10%10%
1848Kiril Muchin10%00%00%10%
1849Antanas Grudis10%00%00%10%
1850eu_hiker10%00%00%10%
1851Erika Stankevičiūtė00%00%10%10%
1852Evelina Ivanova10%00%00%10%
1853Karolis Rutkauskas10%00%00%10%
1854Linas Vasiliauskas00%00%10%10%
1855Geomapper6910%00%00%10%
1856TOGA00%00%10%10%
1857eldonado10%00%00%10%
1858Nerijus Pugačiauskas10%00%00%10%
1859Vidas Deimantavicius10%00%00%10%
1860charlesmagnes110%00%00%10%
1861BlueJay400%00%10%10%
1862user_535900%00%10%10%
1863Rimantas Bučys00%00%10%10%
1864Niklas97410%00%00%10%
1865Leonidasufsc10%00%00%10%
1866Valdas Valdelis10%00%00%10%
1867Lina Biel10%00%00%10%
1868ArtasS00%00%10%10%
1869lyx00%00%10%10%
1870Satoniad Sanūgard10%00%00%10%
1871Richard Grincevich00%00%10%10%
1872ilmaras10%00%00%10%
1873Andrius Oras10%00%00%10%
1874Singas00%00%10%10%
1875Вита Корнет10%00%00%10%
1876siiGiis10%00%00%10%
1877Рамунас Дидевич10%00%00%10%
1878adrumillon10%00%00%10%
1879Olla_Ko00%00%10%10%
1880Archib10%00%00%10%
1881mkreismo10%00%00%10%
1882Eglė Baltranaitė10%00%00%10%
1883Dave Stanley10%00%00%10%
1884Максим Орехов10%00%00%10%
1885mnkTuk00%00%10%10%
1886PaganFloater10%00%00%10%
1887Linas Janauskas00%00%10%10%
1888mrpuzzler10%00%00%10%
1889arnas atgalainis10%00%00%10%
1890Tomas Aukstkalnis10%00%00%10%
1891Pavel Khramtsov00%00%10%10%
1892ajashton10%00%00%10%
1893Rimas Balčiūnas00%00%10%10%
1894Zlda10%00%00%10%
1895Александр Голушков00%00%10%10%
1896Denis Belov A10%00%00%10%
1897ramyaragupathy00%00%10%10%
1898And Rius00%00%10%10%
1899Daroslav Dudovič00%00%10%10%
1900gstabingis00%00%10%10%
1901Mfreem10%00%00%10%
1902johnny_198210%00%00%10%
1903TautMedz10%00%00%10%
1904warezuko10%00%00%10%
1905kent1D10%00%00%10%
1906Haroldas Mackelo00%00%10%10%
1907Morten Lber00%00%10%10%
1908Vytautas Raveikis00%00%10%10%
1909Gintautas Jasiulionis10%00%00%10%
1910oderplantscher10%00%00%10%
1911WernerP10%00%00%10%
1912Simonas Sokolovas10%00%00%10%
1913Audrius Ramaneckas10%00%00%10%
1914hros00%00%10%10%
1915basilisk10%00%00%10%
1916mrlanduse00%00%10%10%
1917Arvydasd10%00%00%10%
1918Julius Zlioba10%00%00%10%
1919Tomas Adomaitis10%00%00%10%
1920Dinamik00%00%10%10%
1921Sergey Klyachkin10%00%00%10%
1922Gintaras B00%00%10%10%
1923Soldier Boy10%00%00%10%
1924Atrodo Vaidas10%00%00%10%
1925Vaidas Bikulčius00%00%10%10%
1926Augustas Kunejus10%00%00%10%
1927Nerijus7500%00%10%10%
1928Maksym Kortunov10%00%00%10%
1929VRuch00%00%10%10%
1930Vaalds00%00%10%10%
1931Edvinas Ša10%00%00%10%
1932tomasj10%00%00%10%
1933Litvvin10%00%00%10%
1934Arnoldas Katinas00%00%10%10%
1935Artiom L10%00%00%10%
1936Jahont jewelry10%00%00%10%
1937tarakaskinas10%00%00%10%
1938egnexas10%00%00%10%
1939dmarko10%00%00%10%
1940sigizz00%00%10%10%
1941Tadas Janušonis10%00%00%10%
1942VirgilijusPa00%00%10%10%
1943Sergey Gapanovich00%00%10%10%
1944Sturmkraehe10%00%00%10%
1945Mindaugas B10%00%00%10%
1946exuslt10%00%00%10%
1947TheBlackMan10%00%00%10%
1948mcaillet10%00%00%10%
1949sliekas9900%00%10%10%
1950Donatas Kalinauskas10%00%00%10%
1951Rytis Maniusis10%00%00%10%
1952operat10%00%00%10%
1953Dolltte10%00%00%10%
1954mattefin10%00%00%10%
1955nilka10%00%00%10%
1956edaskiv10%00%00%10%
1957Игорь Гамаюнов10%00%00%10%
1958jekhor00%10%00%10%
1959Negjana00%10%00%10%
1960Aleksgirl113710%00%00%10%
1961Omnific00%00%10%10%
1962Евреи00%10%00%10%
1963Barmaley06710%00%00%10%
1964andreypi0110%00%00%10%
1965Дмитрий Зотов10%00%00%10%
1966ziedelis10%00%00%10%
1967Jaka Kranjc10%00%00%10%
1968gormur00%00%10%10%
1969Basomis00%10%00%10%
1970Dominykas Mo10%00%00%10%
1971Friendly one10%00%00%10%
1972Mantas Namikas10%00%00%10%
1973Bandeles Varske10%00%00%10%
1974ejnord00%10%00%10%
1975ficar00%00%10%10%
1976Vytaras Šukys10%00%00%10%
1977Gediminas00%00%10%10%
1978Vytautas10%00%00%10%
1979Juste Papujste10%00%00%10%
1980Vilius Pipiras10%00%00%10%
1981Mina_Rue10%00%00%10%
1982Valdastech00%10%00%10%
1983tadkomas00%00%10%10%
1984pacman_00%00%10%10%
1985Aurimas Pauga10%00%00%10%
1986MIPEC10%00%00%10%
1987Danil van Draanen10%00%00%10%
1988poornibadrinath10%00%00%10%
1989PredatorGTR00%00%10%10%
199011a10%00%00%10%
1991Arnas Jankauskas00%00%10%10%
1992Elvina Ostapenko10%00%00%10%
1993zaphodbln10%00%00%10%
1994PavelRus00%10%00%10%
1995TriTL10%00%00%10%
1996Andre6800%00%10%10%
1997artranas10%00%00%10%
1998Gediminas Pranaitis00%00%10%10%
1999HenrisS00%00%10%10%
2000abfoto10%00%00%10%
20013D Group EU00%00%10%10%
2002mneko10%00%00%10%
2003SlavScania10%00%00%10%
2004Candid Dauth10%00%00%10%
2005Aurelijus Rinkevicius10%00%00%10%
2006justinasr10%00%00%10%
2007LaimisMilas10%00%00%10%
2008Andrei Ermak10%00%00%10%
2009werneris10%00%00%10%
2010elbatrop00%00%10%10%
2011Head10%00%00%10%
2012Tomas Norbutas10%00%00%10%

Atnaujinta: 2019-06-20