#NaudotojasTaškų%Kelių%Plotų%Iš viso%
1Tomas Straupis405871323.07%18463736.75%22693315.29%447028322.83%
2Aurimas Fišeras264578815.04%5048110.05%17071311.5%286698214.64%
3mindedie227572212.94%117302.33%32801822.11%261547013.36%
4pvx12313134727.47%242324.82%678284.57%14055327.18%
5Litawor9774335.56%201454.01%846055.7%10821835.53%
6Rolis6666880653.91%120432.4%662164.46%7663243.91%
7Snaiperis5888913.35%185613.69%421152.84%6495673.32%
8Algirdas Straupis4633592.63%12140.24%636064.29%5281792.7%
9Witska4694252.67%103712.06%119010.8%4916972.51%
10empers4154712.36%145142.89%357782.41%4657632.38%
11Admịn2851511.62%328026.53%49440.33%3228971.65%
12irasesu2914041.66%64281.28%142050.96%3120371.59%
13SilvereX1899621.08%130962.61%213221.44%2243801.15%
14ygcgjp51946091.11%71971.43%177411.2%2195471.12%
15Jurkis1830881.04%9600.19%337342.27%2177821.11%
16Bravo_two_zer01813291.03%56891.13%187241.26%2057421.05%
17Dirbam1878831.07%11170.22%68850.46%1958851%
18Amberis1481950.84%44710.89%346652.34%1873310.96%
19sauls1736160.99%70441.4%58510.39%1865110.95%
20Algiux1579150.9%38140.76%127840.86%1745130.89%
21Kestas1121131760.64%21270.42%47060.32%1200090.61%
22paleicikas00%00%1034586.97%1034580.53%
23HuntersX880240.5%27200.54%79290.53%986730.5%
24importLT932100.53%00%13330.09%945430.48%
25Vitalka794510.45%12750.25%28290.19%835550.43%
26ieskok812170.46%5450.11%15900.11%833520.43%
27gviken715200.41%34310.68%73100.49%822610.42%
28AndroidLT711710.4%5440.11%57000.38%774150.4%
29Paulius Karpavičius452820.26%12650.25%44930.3%510400.26%
30cicka417560.24%23390.47%36440.25%477390.24%
31pauliusz412740.23%13690.27%19390.13%445820.23%
32skystis368030.21%34400.68%26940.18%429370.22%
33Domant3lis344120.2%38260.76%22300.15%404680.21%
34kanaris328370.19%12360.25%21880.15%362610.19%
35dec293120.17%6480.13%23430.16%323030.16%
36robsas2262510.15%1500.03%30500.21%294510.15%
37richmondas263260.15%15710.31%5660.04%284630.15%
38Jay May242450.14%30980.62%6760.05%280190.14%
39LY3OO212890.12%14780.29%23340.16%251010.13%
40JustPats226910.13%8210.16%7620.05%242740.12%
41why_not_zoidberg187060.11%130%25270.17%212460.11%
42Fishas185080.11%430.01%3750.03%189260.1%
43Junisata171450.1%1960.04%13890.09%187300.1%
44ruukas174600.1%2330.05%630%177560.09%
45Ru-Ubuntu146290.08%1150.02%9190.06%156630.08%
46Enrikaju127690.07%60%22480.15%150230.08%
47baubusiukas143200.08%200%2660.02%146060.07%
48klimakas126360.07%4450.09%10150.07%140960.07%
49Ivaness2116820.07%1320.03%15600.11%133740.07%
50alga115490.07%10860.22%3100.02%129450.07%
51Mantaz120620.07%5630.11%690%126940.06%
52Kazbek113820.06%1800.04%7750.05%123370.06%
53saimhe117290.07%3330.07%1110.01%121730.06%
54logo2495290.05%3190.06%14730.1%113210.06%
55sirexo100400.06%870.02%9560.06%110830.06%
56rkkr98680.06%6780.13%730%106190.05%
57Алекс Мок82360.05%290.01%21850.15%104500.05%
58Faustacdc92010.05%190%12190.08%104390.05%
59editor8841950.02%34510.69%21770.15%98230.05%
60chachafish79460.05%6660.13%3230.02%89350.05%
61gedzoox61990.04%2180.04%24780.17%88950.05%
62micha_k75180.04%11810.24%660%87650.04%
63svs81660.05%170%3100.02%84930.04%
64mtmmega71080.04%10950.22%2040.01%84070.04%
65Nikita Kozlov72450.04%4200.08%160%76810.04%
66Polyglot69880.04%2840.06%80%72800.04%
67Kibiras71850.04%200%00%72050.04%
68Ignas7964130.04%2410.05%3930.03%70470.04%
69mrIimbsf57640.03%2760.05%9180.06%69580.04%
70kirrageo64960.04%30%3360.02%68350.03%
71JusteAt59250.03%2470.05%5060.03%66780.03%
72SnauDalius59410.03%1080.02%4210.03%64700.03%
73Plastic62380.04%20%1170.01%63570.03%
74arcth50300.03%12710.25%70%63080.03%
75qwarc60880.03%570.01%1490.01%62940.03%
76svinariezas58710.03%700.01%1510.01%60920.03%
77stasas55560.03%2130.04%2160.01%59850.03%
78Tautvydas52900.03%430.01%5500.04%58830.03%
79Pranske48220.03%8820.18%1150.01%58190.03%
80vaitaitai55170.03%1680.03%800.01%57650.03%
81Žilvinas Jonaitis50420.03%4710.09%2180.01%57310.03%
82Daliuskr50070.03%4480.09%930.01%55480.03%
83Mettal46120.03%8660.17%510%55290.03%
84pliuto41950.02%00%10550.07%52500.03%
85Resutas45880.03%2270.05%3410.02%51560.03%
86rimmis48210.03%280.01%2850.02%51340.03%
87MartynasMargis43850.02%200%7190.05%51240.03%
88vaicius51130.03%20%20%51170.03%
89Lunat1c46340.03%460.01%3220.02%50020.03%
90neydomus42980.02%480.01%6230.04%49690.03%
91Armix1047870.03%140%1190.01%49200.03%
92Edvardas48030.03%110%900.01%49040.03%
93JuliusG43520.02%2440.05%2830.02%48790.02%
94Raitisx48410.03%00%10%48420.02%
95kuzavas45390.03%1750.03%1200.01%48340.02%
96Vanrook46950.03%150%830.01%47930.02%
97☆lilkri☆41740.02%1540.03%3770.03%47050.02%
98AdventrrGrrl43100.02%2050.04%1020.01%46170.02%
99FireWizard39980.02%2490.05%2840.02%45310.02%
100Kaukas17200.01%18460.37%6950.05%42610.02%
101Dupleksas32720.02%2400.05%6160.04%41280.02%
102Władysław Komorek39780.02%340.01%10%40130.02%
103Kontis34640.02%3550.07%1040.01%39230.02%
104Rita Jokubavičiūtė34140.02%20%4610.03%38770.02%
105airidrisk37610.02%930.02%100%38640.02%
106stanton37650.02%590.01%120%38360.02%
107Matas Ramoška36640.02%370.01%450%37460.02%
108zoory31410.02%220%5060.03%36690.02%
109dervol32480.02%1980.04%420%34880.02%
110Mindaugas Bandzevicius32210.02%220%1870.01%34300.02%
111wincak28680.02%1580.03%1750.01%32010.02%
112Andrius Carto25390.01%840.02%3270.02%29500.02%
113kris2paz27680.02%1130.02%500%29310.01%
114kebil27750.02%670.01%10%28430.01%
115t160728c03514425330.01%2240.04%140%27710.01%
116mrt12323030.01%40%4370.03%27440.01%
117haloGEN23020.01%530.01%1880.01%25430.01%
118panzinovas22770.01%1340.03%1060.01%25170.01%
119Andrius A21870.01%250%3040.02%25160.01%
120Suduvis23370.01%80%370%23820.01%
121proesel6322460.01%640.01%00%23100.01%
122Pfad-Finder21210.01%470.01%430%22110.01%
123cooks100021050.01%90%720%21860.01%
124yaugenka19020.01%2050.04%70%21140.01%
125Rokas Radavičius18380.01%2230.04%70%20680.01%
126poviliukas17660.01%00%2510.02%20170.01%
127Mindaugas Pažemys18810.01%600.01%620%20030.01%
128user_1688119530.01%120%250%19900.01%
129bihel19510.01%200%170%19880.01%
130Spaudikas15450.01%3270.07%810.01%19530.01%
131CRCulver13050.01%4650.09%1670.01%19370.01%
132kaiD15880.01%610.01%2310.02%18800.01%
133SDFAVERVTRA17270.01%250%1240.01%18760.01%
134Popkornas16110.01%1400.03%1130.01%18640.01%
135evaldasg18050.01%180%380%18610.01%
136papartis15780.01%1130.02%480%17390.01%
137Paulius Savickas15790.01%00%1520.01%17310.01%
138netwizard16270.01%420.01%510%17200.01%
139ArtL1ne15290.01%780.02%1090.01%17160.01%
140Ekstass15240.01%860.02%850.01%16950.01%
141folnin8740%190%7560.05%16490.01%
142Snajus16060.01%70%240%16370.01%
143talifero15550.01%170%600%16320.01%
144Koolp14620.01%890.02%640%16150.01%
145JJJWegdam5240%10810.22%00%16050.01%
146ErKus13850.01%1770.04%350%15970.01%
147Vilmantas14700.01%190%610%15500.01%
148Adweven14580.01%830.02%50%15460.01%
149ForstEK12970.01%20%2440.02%15430.01%
150didli4010%3630.07%7430.05%15070.01%
151rmikke6410%4920.1%3340.02%14670.01%
152zero signal13630.01%850.02%00%14480.01%
153woy_cb14030.01%350.01%00%14380.01%
154Norrlandsson12960.01%30%1260.01%14250.01%
155enedaniel12240.01%600.01%1340.01%14180.01%
156aivsim12880.01%490.01%600%13970.01%
157rosomak13920.01%00%20%13940.01%
158Moore_erooM11190.01%2420.05%300%13910.01%
159Edmundas Šostakas12470.01%440.01%850.01%13760.01%
160Virex12850.01%240%280%13370.01%
161leorimkus12750.01%200%350%13300.01%
162Lupus Piscator12040.01%670.01%540%13250.01%
163kriksis11080.01%220%1720.01%13020.01%
164ZKibildis12790.01%00%00%12790.01%
165Mikael Korpela10710.01%350.01%1550.01%12610.01%
166Aidas Kasparas10320.01%1290.03%980.01%12590.01%
167nyuriks1730%5670.11%4970.03%12370.01%
168mgreblikas11840.01%490.01%00%12330.01%
169CLC06_LV12310.01%00%00%12310.01%
170keisas11370.01%350.01%210%11930.01%
171richlv10410.01%840.02%650%11900.01%
172mastantis10440.01%30%1310.01%11780.01%
173ridixcr9930.01%160%1670.01%11760.01%
174-=dkd=-10060.01%100%1460.01%11620.01%
175Motiejus9700.01%30%1600.01%11330.01%
176Pinke10020.01%1160.02%130%11310.01%
177kedaradek11280.01%00%10%11290.01%
178ArvydasC9980.01%310.01%740%11030.01%
179tony98810190.01%00%840.01%11030.01%
180irasesu110560.01%50%360%10970.01%
181baldiss10380.01%60%460%10900.01%
182Railwayfan20059910.01%500.01%420%10830.01%
183audira10500.01%140%150%10790.01%
184Petras Kudaras10250.01%230%240%10720.01%
185Contributor66610490.01%00%120%10610.01%
186Skelas9990.01%390.01%80%10460.01%
187malenki10250.01%70%10%10330.01%
188henrime8370%910.02%1040.01%10320.01%
189iWowik4030%5920.12%350%10300.01%
190Расслабон10180.01%60%20%10260.01%
191besgeo9570.01%200%440%10210.01%
192lashkevi8820.01%70%1130.01%10020.01%
193Seraphicus9900.01%70%00%9970.01%
194Giedrius P8360%00%1580.01%9940.01%
195Чэшырскі К^-^Т3260%110%6300.04%9670%
196ulrichg9420.01%190%30%9640%
197KarolisLe8500%00%1140.01%9640%
198anton_flak8420%530.01%570%9520%
199Talkless8000%910.02%470%9380%
200whalerich8830.01%410.01%90%9330%
201MinskaLT7500%1570.03%230%9300%
202Dobrogor8370%10%870.01%9250%
203InDel8930.01%140%00%9070%
204kuz298880.01%20%170%9070%
205Povilas04088390%460.01%210%9060%
206Edytuk8190%10%810.01%9010%
207dankpoet7440%300.01%1200.01%8940%
208KestutisS7590%80%1240.01%8910%
209gosumd6010%500.01%2250.02%8760%
210Sneikeris8240%00%470%8710%
211MindN7790%700.01%20%8510%
212simukis8050%340.01%100%8490%
213thesaraslt7970%100%400%8470%
214ika-chan!8220%00%100%8320%
215Nerijus KVL7560%390.01%200%8150%
216Peda6260%00%1720.01%7980%
217Klej7320%50%600%7970%
218arist27250%20%630%7900%
219Lukas Antanavičius6210%920.02%650%7780%
220Maksimas Zacharovas5850%1710.03%200%7760%
221soaipin6300%540.01%720%7560%
222Talius7110%270.01%130%7510%
223Irmantas A7070%240%40%7350%
224kaleda7220%110%00%7330%
225Ignas Gr6120%100%920.01%7140%
226Maris336870%210%10%7090%
227CurlyCurd5610%1010.02%350%6970%
228prmz6910%40%10%6960%
229Audisx6180%370.01%410%6960%
230zarembukas4150%540.01%2250.02%6940%
231Mantazzo3890%2470.05%510%6870%
2323nr1qe5600%860.02%300%6760%
233vicko5260%650.01%750.01%6660%
234waldschirat6470%170%20%6660%
235b-jazz-bot4410%00%2240.02%6650%
236sperlingskauz6060%440.01%10%6510%
237Burgman5500%800.02%160%6460%
238operis6220%180%30%6430%
239Kęstutis Kuncaitis6330%10%60%6400%
240Eriks Zelenka6290%20%70%6380%
241geras26290%50%20%6360%
242GabrieGliukaz4170%1970.04%130%6270%
243karitotp5000%100%1160.01%6260%
244augxcgrwxo5140%150%950.01%6240%
245alelliuja6130%20%10%6160%
246DurDomas4740%1330.03%90%6160%
247UrSuS5260%770.02%80%6110%
248Pulsas5740%150%130%6020%
249JustinasT4130%1030.02%750.01%5910%
250Crate74920%100%870.01%5890%
25140044820%640.01%350%5810%
252Pnvz4940%740.01%60%5740%
253Edward Rutkowski4850%120%760.01%5730%
254rvbvirgis5280%380.01%10%5670%
255oskoo3270%670.01%1650.01%5590%
256DGanas4870%400.01%290%5560%
257Hendrikklaas5400%100%00%5500%
258Kestas5030%320.01%110%5460%
259DarMacas5000%230%160%5390%
260Agne_D4780%00%580%5360%
261gadacz4840%400.01%110%5350%
262zalas5320%00%00%5320%
263ASN4030%1070.02%140%5240%
264stikonas4800%100%250%5150%
265mypid3430%210%1310.01%4950%
266kankel3990%840.02%80%4910%
267KEdas3790%580.01%440%4810%
268DannyAiquipa3810%140%770.01%4720%
269samotnik3970%640.01%00%4610%
270Kieshiuz2340%90%2160.01%4590%
271Oleg Fried4370%150%10%4530%
272mmahmud3400%00%1050.01%4450%
273pawka0073540%860.02%40%4440%
274Garmin-User20%4210.08%210%4440%
275pittrichimica4320%80%30%4430%
276Aleksasfi4140%50%230%4420%
277pakapakapa3830%150%420%4400%
278megaliuz3920%110%300%4330%
279Mantinis3990%10%290%4290%
280Pavel Zubkou4180%00%00%4180%
281leojth4080%40%40%4160%
282yachtsworld3460%290.01%400%4150%
283Laureenas3580%90%470%4140%
284Serdis4080%00%60%4140%
285Jonas Jasas3770%340.01%10%4120%
286Džiugas3980%10%120%4110%
287aš aš3790%40%220%4050%
288Aidynskas3890%130%00%4020%
289dawidi3070%80%830.01%3980%
290geo-ranger3650%300.01%20%3970%
291azimut400gon3530%220%180%3930%
292Владимир К1350%2020.04%500%3870%
293krizas3640%130%70%3840%
294cat_crash3720%00%110%3830%
295Daniel from Vilnius3140%560.01%60%3760%
296victorenator3710%10%00%3720%
297Win32netsky3710%00%00%3710%
298valdoes3620%00%80%3700%
299WoGraSo3580%110%00%3690%
300WJtW440%3250.06%00%3690%
301Administratorius3300%130%210%3640%
302Rekrutacja3590%50%00%3640%
303Peter143440%170%20%3630%
304Zmianowy3400%10%200%3610%
305Joost van Os2100%1380.03%20%3500%
306Mar Mar3000%130%340%3470%
307nenormalus (Irmantas)3100%350.01%10%3460%
308peremycke3030%110%250%3390%
309trolleway1630%1630.03%120%3380%
310Yoshinion3170%160%00%3330%
311srim2490%770.02%50%3310%
312bdiscoe3200%10%90%3300%
313gwinder2490%00%800.01%3290%
314TwoRjun3210%50%00%3260%
315RomanasS2550%550.01%150%3250%
316Darius Pakajavas3080%00%80%3160%
317Raceadmin590%2550.05%00%3140%
318Influenza2650%370.01%120%3140%
319Sliekas_Satanistas3050%30%20%3100%
320Myniux2840%250%00%3090%
321RokasRo2540%60%450%3050%
322Zygimantas2610%270.01%160%3040%
323beweta2680%240%80%3000%
324Pavelfantik2510%450.01%40%3000%
325marcoSt210%2680.05%80%2970%
326Mixasss2250%350.01%360%2960%
327bal0r2690%40%200%2930%
328Maris_av2680%120%110%2910%
329palimpadum2690%190%00%2880%
330andmyheadkeaps2390%30%450%2870%
331Simx2750%70%30%2850%
332flierfy280%2520.05%20%2820%
333Pholric2630%100%70%2800%
334projecter632480%180%90%2750%
335Simas J2310%270.01%160%2740%
336KotrynaV2330%00%350%2680%
337Tarasgin2270%400.01%00%2670%
338Sniekas1400%320.01%940.01%2660%
339lynce252570%00%00%2570%
340PoJus2530%40%00%2570%
341progdis2320%200%50%2570%
342Andrej S10%2540.05%10%2560%
343ŋƎŋ2350%160%50%2560%
344Pagonnis2340%80%130%2550%
345olehz1050%1170.02%310%2530%
346EdvinasN2470%00%50%2520%
347NickSJR630%960.02%930.01%2520%
348sulauzytos_svajones2100%290.01%50%2440%
349wildMan2050%130%250%2430%
350sz520qm2260%140%20%2420%
351Helmchen422190%40%180%2410%
352FlashHornet2360%00%30%2390%
353Vitalijus Slavinskas2150%240%00%2390%
354MartynasB2120%170%100%2390%
355Vladekk2350%20%00%2370%
356Jacek_lodz2020%10%330%2360%
357tadzikaz2250%00%00%2250%
358Saxonyking2080%20%150%2250%
359averza1180%980.02%90%2250%
360vtv2080%40%110%2230%
361Alvydas Vitkauskas2220%00%00%2220%
362Papilietis1650%100%450%2200%
363KartaBY2090%100%10%2200%
364minri2060%130%00%2190%
365Radek_trz2030%50%100%2180%
366Monkelis02010%50%90%2150%
367IKS__BY2060%00%60%2120%
368IrKa892040%80%00%2120%
369Alexalex881970%60%60%2090%
370Maturi0n2050%10%20%2080%
371Zebediejus2010%70%00%2080%
372Darius Guobis1840%00%240%2080%
373Claudius Henrichs990%1050.02%30%2070%
374MaestroWS1850%220%00%2070%
375Deivis2030%00%00%2030%
376paaast1920%100%00%2020%
377himouse1990%20%00%2010%
378JusTama1820%00%190%2010%
379rivermont1860%130%00%1990%
380Чэшырскі К@Т80%10%1860.01%1950%
381Benas Jokimcius1660%220%60%1940%
382Vnuks1810%130%00%1940%
383Laurynas Tamošiūnas1640%70%210%1920%
384mbrijun1800%00%100%1900%
385ericlew1120%40%730%1890%
386batareichik1880%00%10%1890%
387Benaaasaaas1670%100%90%1860%
388cepesko1720%10%110%1840%
389Flabada1700%140%00%1840%
390Mindaugas_Kirk1700%50%70%1820%
391KiprasKancys1770%40%00%1810%
392PelleB1630%70%110%1810%
393UrisLT1710%80%00%1790%
394wheelmap_visitor1230%00%560%1790%
395AgneC1710%20%50%1780%
396AzurRu1300%70%410%1780%
397gumul30%1730.03%10%1770%
398AudriusU1560%70%130%1760%
399Editor891470%130%150%1750%
400acidemic1530%00%220%1750%
401iey6Om7C1510%190%50%1750%
402Sharemonster1670%80%00%1750%
403Nitronetas1360%370.01%10%1740%
404LiudasBar1150%450.01%130%1730%
405Domas151430%20%280%1730%
406Andrzej33451510%100%110%1720%
407Wikidata1610%00%110%1720%
408indidan1600%100%00%1700%
409rokasaitenta1500%200%00%1700%
410mavl1630%70%00%1700%
4113dm_maps1650%40%00%1690%
412dziugas1670%10%00%1680%
413Volodymyr D-k1530%20%120%1670%
414Arunas Azz1570%30%40%1640%
415viato1570%70%00%1640%
416Arsenas1640%00%00%1640%
417teddyfox781490%130%10%1630%
418GeorgijL1500%60%70%1630%
419danvyr1020%00%600%1620%
420rimukas1350%40%220%1610%
421Andriusss19951590%10%00%1600%
422PovilasVe1550%10%40%1600%
423ext51540%00%60%1600%
424wmyrda1320%250%20%1590%
425VilMapper1390%00%190%1580%
426maxim_20041500%10%70%1580%
427ediyes1550%20%00%1570%
428ingis1550%00%20%1570%
429vairei1470%20%70%1560%
430p1271430%60%50%1540%
431nepalka1510%20%10%1540%
432krysha1390%50%90%1530%
433jpleik1210%90%220%1520%
434d-travel1230%260.01%10%1500%
435Uab Kompeta1310%10%160%1480%
436PP821480%00%00%1480%
437lanxtot810%540.01%120%1470%
4385R-MFT1390%50%20%1460%
439SegMar1330%120%00%1450%
440Asumarin1430%00%00%1430%
441Vladas890%20%520%1430%
442-Valentino-1130%210%00%1340%
443Stefan Paluch1210%130%00%1340%
444Algis Dalgis1340%00%00%1340%
445infomenas1280%00%60%1340%
446Antanas Kiberis960%00%360%1320%
447Linxes1080%50%190%1320%
448malta-dinger1090%00%220%1310%
449gramiozi1280%20%10%1310%
450Obelixx1310%00%00%1310%
451oxyo1120%00%180%1300%
452Prot D1250%50%00%1300%
453yasondinalt1210%10%80%1300%
454robas1260%30%00%1290%
455OPerivar1170%80%40%1290%
456RichRico860%220%200%1280%
457ADW3331130%130%10%1270%
458MHohmann1060%120%90%1270%
459YalCat1040%00%230%1270%
460raupach1260%00%00%1260%
461Sauliukaz1050%120%60%1230%
462lefty011210%10%00%1220%
463ixius1110%00%100%1210%
464Donatas1210%00%00%1210%
465techwebpd1200%10%00%1210%
466eXmajor1190%10%00%1200%
467Swizzas980%120%100%1200%
468Povilniu1160%30%00%1190%
469Ignacijus990%00%190%1180%
470edduardas1100%30%30%1160%
471Felin990%170%00%1160%
472uldics1160%00%00%1160%
473Entry1030%40%70%1140%
474jaimemd1130%00%00%1130%
475saldusKalnas920%60%150%1130%
476user_7516011000%120%00%1120%
477MalingaGIS880%00%240%1120%
478Budinas1000%00%110%1110%
479Cambroulet900%00%200%1100%
480Marius_930%90%80%1100%
481janusekvi950%00%140%1090%
482zauras840%00%240%1080%
483ttobi1030%50%00%1080%
484Modest7520%560.01%00%1080%
485ZeroBreach1060%00%10%1070%
486comborohdeo910%100%60%1070%
487Marius Gedminas870%30%150%1050%
488kestutisj1040%00%00%1040%
489Spanholz1040%00%00%1040%
490rai22910%00%120%1030%
491kliurka870%150%10%1030%
492rrissiek760%240%20%1020%
493Anrijs Terauds860%120%40%1020%
494MichaelCollinson1010%00%00%1010%
495PauliusR1000%00%10%1010%
496HawkenIV900%70%40%1010%
497Ильин Роман740%30%230%1000%
498Justinas Naruševičius870%100%30%1000%
499bagnolais910%10%70%990%
500Sarunas Buzius500%20%470%990%
501OSMF Data Working Group990%00%00%990%
502djakon999880%40%60%980%
503PLQ680%10%290%980%
504VyvIT790%110%70%970%
505leon187520%140%310%970%
506udra790%10%160%960%
507Telecs780%00%180%960%
508RGraefen750%210%00%960%
509Edvinas Pranka710%00%240%950%
510andrej24720%00%230%950%
511Mindė740%00%210%950%
512Andrius Valentukonis840%80%30%950%
513Charlo!!e860%90%00%950%
514Bkarolinab850%50%40%940%
515Burtininkai830%70%40%940%
516Katepalas840%10%90%940%
517seplute820%10%110%940%
518mobtechpd850%20%60%930%
519Vilmantas Matulis750%120%60%930%
520meToString930%00%00%930%
521CCfan910%10%10%930%
522eiyou920%10%00%930%
523Prusaker920%00%00%920%
524Erendis830%20%70%920%
525Juliusan900%10%00%910%
526kazkaskazkasako900%10%00%910%
527pozzeco800%60%50%910%
528KooGelis760%00%150%910%
529EdgarVALYS700%180%30%910%
530chesska700%00%200%900%
531Pavel Melnikov850%30%20%900%
532peter_osm800%40%50%890%
533Keliautojas780%00%110%890%
534Tomas Vilda800%10%70%880%
535Firefishy770%110%00%880%
536Animeska34780%00%100%880%
537P---A00%00%880.01%880%
538pAnda71820%50%00%870%
539gunnar1m650%220%00%870%
540vilsed820%20%20%860%
541povilas 5625810%20%20%850%
542belekas810%40%00%850%
543paleshukgeo720%80%50%850%
544Audrius Karosevičius730%120%00%850%
545Rasputinas270%00%580%850%
546Megachip730%100%20%850%
547sashmatash730%110%00%840%
548absofgalileo820%00%20%840%
549Chaman78770%40%20%830%
5503KM700%00%130%830%
551FuseR640%00%190%830%
552vmmltu830%00%00%830%
553PovilasK770%20%30%820%
554dgvirtual800%10%10%820%
555Ionrec700%70%40%810%
556amgusha580%230%00%810%
557Benas878700%00%110%810%
558Frankas370%430.01%00%800%
559Rinah640%00%160%800%
560prierstab200%480.01%100%780%
561dlongi710%60%00%770%
562Toliman770%00%00%770%
563Alexey_ND710%20%30%760%
564A67-A6700%760.02%00%760%
565vysniupadazas123520%180%60%760%
566Artaz Spindulys740%00%10%750%
567Ignasax610%70%70%750%
568fabius12750%00%00%750%
569albertux600%00%150%750%
570Buddhika Chathuranga590%00%150%740%
571heineken660%80%00%740%
572aarp65740%00%00%740%
573Simonas Valencius710%30%00%740%
574Andriukas730%00%10%740%
575Felis Pimeja730%00%00%730%
576aleksas720%00%10%730%
577de vries690%10%30%730%
578egiss730%00%00%730%
579FvGordon410%50%270%730%
580Yevgeny Gromov710%00%10%720%
581tbicr610%90%20%720%
582brendonas610%20%90%720%
583Jaszczur680%40%00%720%
584DavidWhitt680%00%30%710%
585Mantowx610%60%40%710%
586Kynai670%10%30%710%
587Marian Mirzojan460%160%80%700%
588Darius Nečiūnas580%00%120%700%
589aholt690%00%00%690%
590indiguus680%10%00%690%
591MantasJonas400%220%70%690%
592Deividas610%80%00%690%
593LBRaskus550%110%20%680%
594Mazvydass10%10%660%680%
595mueschel330%150%200%680%
596Marchyus590%30%60%680%
597AudLiut590%60%20%670%
598cxc600%70%00%670%
599小智智510%160%00%670%
600donyaie660%10%00%670%
601aytfadc00%670.01%00%670%
602Shutoff83570%100%00%670%
603Vytautas Drakšas520%10%140%670%
604Rimss650%00%10%660%
605crisitunity590%20%50%660%
606ollufer570%00%90%660%
607dkwolf610%50%00%660%
608Dani CS650%10%00%660%
609_Olenka_540%110%10%660%
610Hstmars550%40%70%660%
611Vytautas007280%30%340%650%
612greenmoon640%10%00%650%
613WTS123560%00%90%650%
614piligab460%20%160%640%
615KartoGrapHiti530%00%110%640%
616drulia600%40%00%640%
617Kestis490%140%00%630%
618Style Mistake610%20%00%630%
619DorasPilietis440%150%40%630%
620LLlypuk82530%90%10%630%
621zarl560%00%60%620%
622ratrun300%320.01%00%620%
623Diomas550%50%10%610%
624zveriun530%40%40%610%
625KR-KRKR-KR370%00%240%610%
626Azariasz Trzciński200%10%400%610%
627Arngis490%120%00%610%
628viiskis610%00%00%610%
629hvbb530%80%00%610%
630Jannis Deeleman440%130%30%600%
631furban380%10%210%600%
632Rimantas Andrijauskas440%150%00%590%
633makaule540%30%20%590%
634andygol580%00%10%590%
635🇨🇿 Roman Horník500%30%60%590%
636Dedkrius336590%00%00%590%
637artis1974570%10%00%580%
638avalik460%30%90%580%
639PhQ490%10%80%580%
640erikasas530%20%20%570%
641geowas430%90%40%560%
642derFred280%10%270%560%
643Oli-Wan00%00%560%560%
644MrFigroti520%40%00%560%
645Arunas Kucinskas520%00%30%550%
646Motiejus Jakštys30%80%440%550%
647S3bast1an390%10%150%550%
648G&B540%00%00%540%
649Dwim470%60%10%540%
650Tomik9900%490.01%50%540%
651LV202001480%10%40%530%
652Der Landvermesser530%00%00%530%
653Kostik260%260.01%10%530%
654jan_olieslagers400%70%60%530%
655war1u5510%00%20%530%
656rupps480%10%40%530%
657Eugene_C360%70%100%530%
658martynas111410%70%50%530%
659bes_internal510%00%10%520%
660kept460%60%00%520%
661Alfux500%00%20%520%
662valkata430%40%50%520%
663iav460%20%40%520%
664DonMapper510%00%10%520%
665dez520%00%00%520%
666zenithlt490%00%30%520%
667Giedrius V470%10%40%520%
668Tadas Simkus510%00%10%520%
669Olyon00%480.01%40%520%
670Karolis Ryselis480%10%20%510%
671sarunaskub480%30%00%510%
672annakulikowa500%00%10%510%
673smarties460%10%40%510%
674Datoo280%220%10%510%
675naraxer340%120%50%510%
676borism346440%40%30%510%
677darius sul430%60%20%510%
678Md Atikuzzaman Limon400%00%100%500%
679static_screen420%80%00%500%
680IMurzich480%10%10%500%
681Zbigniew_Cz420%80%00%500%
682R_VD410%10%80%500%
683MrGregory320%00%180%500%
684Ainis1260460%00%30%490%
685KTim470%20%00%490%
686Jusstin88410%10%70%490%
687wuzel470%00%20%490%
688Mantas Volungevičius290%180%20%490%
689vilmantasr90%30%370%490%
690Bawbas410%80%00%490%
691FrankT480%00%00%480%
692Daern300%180%00%480%
693Dariuskas470%00%10%480%
694Scaurr0ck480%00%00%480%
695dkiselev480%00%00%480%
696VLR470%00%00%470%
697dolomynum70%20%380%470%
698Mykapyka430%30%10%470%
699fx99450%00%20%470%
700Handas_460%10%00%470%
701IvanDmit350%00%120%470%
702Panda's Eyes350%00%120%470%
703Denisas400%00%60%460%
704PauliusL370%70%10%450%
705liftarn430%10%10%450%
706Svajoklis240%10%200%450%
707popierinis410%20%10%440%
708werner2101400%30%10%440%
709AudriusK410%20%10%440%
710neviera360%00%80%440%
711MACHTnix440%00%00%440%
712Gediminas Golcevas320%20%90%430%
713_Garrison_360%70%00%430%
714DeBigC420%00%10%430%
715grg07430%00%00%430%
716iluminiele410%10%10%430%
717nogalosa120%00%310%430%
718Vitiok330%20%80%430%
719andklv30%00%390%420%
720Rytis280%80%60%420%
721BagdanLn410%00%10%420%
722Yury Yatsynovich210%200%10%420%
723alexvas400%20%00%420%
724Vytautas V220%200%00%420%
725mantasch360%10%40%410%
726Domantas390%00%20%410%
727Muthu lakshmi280%00%130%410%
728opc330350%40%20%410%
729trololoool340%00%60%400%
730Heroy400%00%00%400%
731Vytenisa380%10%10%400%
732balju280%50%70%400%
733haendi360%30%10%400%
734ignas_im390%00%10%400%
735mrkremeltu290%100%00%390%
736jopsinas380%00%10%390%
737zygimantas_240%60%90%390%
738Антон-1983210%160%20%390%
739thezbyg390%00%00%390%
740wolterowicz380%00%00%380%
741woodpeck_repair240%90%50%380%
742Norbis DDD380%00%00%380%
743funk_soul_brother310%60%10%380%
744Sierz_Kr350%00%30%380%
745ok1320%20%40%380%
746freayd340%40%00%380%
747mermar290%60%20%370%
748AdVerburg280%90%00%370%
749malcolmh300%60%10%370%
750Willy Tadema130%240%00%370%
751akashihi360%10%00%370%
752hurdygurdyman370%00%00%370%
753veryshort350%10%10%370%
754Peterstichel370%00%00%370%
755cra7337340%00%30%370%
756Stalfur300%00%70%370%
757Jevgenij340%10%20%370%
758borgu370%00%00%370%
759fossil pandemic290%00%80%370%
760KasimirK340%10%20%370%
761Arun Balaji240%00%130%370%
762Lukas Malaiška310%00%50%360%
763Airazz350%00%10%360%
764VytenisVNO190%60%110%360%
765Edward_Nemencine360%00%00%360%
766Сергей-Питер320%40%00%360%
767bahnpirat50%310.01%00%360%
768stryga50%150%150%350%
769atynotgal250%00%100%350%
770friesede350%00%00%350%
771Ramūnas Gruodis290%10%50%350%
772rusjanis270%00%80%350%
773zeempt240%100%10%350%
774skainetas20%160%160%340%
775Carl Palanga320%00%20%340%
776Žilvinas Švedkauskas280%00%60%340%
777ba246290%50%00%340%
778pfui_osm_korinthenkacker330%00%10%340%
779SomeoneElse_Revert10%290.01%40%340%
780TomasFe240%100%00%340%
781cupofcoffee320%20%00%340%
782sigiskardas290%10%30%330%
783Laurynas330%00%00%330%
784linas_ka310%10%10%330%
785white_gecko240%30%60%330%
786changchun_1290%40%00%330%
787Kraanc330%00%00%330%
788filu280%00%50%330%
789radvilb320%00%10%330%
790petras1987250%50%30%330%
791theftfleft290%30%10%330%
792giena32330%00%00%330%
793Alessss280%00%50%330%
794Nordpfeil270%00%60%330%
795Aliaksandr Shaban300%00%30%330%
796pHesant_SK320%00%10%330%
797Angrentil290%30%00%320%
798zbich70320%00%00%320%
799calfarome250%60%10%320%
800Tronikon310%10%00%320%
801michalfabik250%60%00%310%
802tuscias310%00%00%310%
803Kotya290%10%10%310%
804aidz290%20%00%310%
805Albinas B310%00%00%310%
806samely280%20%00%300%
807Dariu5290%10%00%300%
808Dyoma220%00%80%300%
809vitska300%00%00%300%
810andisimo300%00%00%300%
811Андрей Клопов20%280.01%00%300%
812the Sandinator300%00%00%300%
813Lobelt_2300%00%00%300%
814ner_uz_ka270%30%00%300%
815Var-vara200%100%00%300%
816Pauliuz130%10%160%300%
817ArizonaMapper290%00%10%300%
818Tom2208200%80%10%290%
819Nokia Nst-4290%00%00%290%
820igopop260%30%00%290%
821bads_tm190%60%40%290%
822DoubleA40%230%20%290%
823Max Smits220%70%00%290%
824tvitas200%00%80%280%
825piotrS250%00%30%280%
826MariussLT270%10%00%280%
827only4denn280%00%00%280%
828beherenow280%00%00%280%
829Abadonne280%00%00%280%
830RytisR200%60%20%280%
831uboot10%70%200%280%
832dzonis270%00%00%270%
833Agnė Ne140%120%10%270%
834radioalarm170%70%30%270%
835CUKE260%00%10%270%
836deb-lin230%40%00%270%
837RasaMil240%00%30%270%
838prezas270%00%00%270%
839RicardasK230%00%40%270%
840kuchengrab190%00%80%270%
841Vytautas A250%20%00%270%
842valerik2010230%00%40%270%
843Woozee270%00%00%270%
844maxwellhill180%10%80%270%
845vialma250%20%00%270%
846tadas1985240%10%20%270%
847RoMaz250%00%20%270%
848Ori952250%20%00%270%
849MblKiTA260%00%10%270%
850Mindaugas Pekarskas250%10%00%260%
851Yarex140%120%00%260%
852Mikrobas230%20%10%260%
853Barbari250%10%00%260%
854Mindaugas R200%60%00%260%
855Tadas Krasauskas200%00%60%260%
856budgawl00%00%260%260%
857Jonas Kundra250%00%00%250%
858mambus230%00%20%250%
859WoozyK240%10%00%250%
860Ginthus250%00%00%250%
861Smacer250%00%00%250%
862DestinyMKas190%50%10%250%
863Daineras1140%90%20%250%
864TDot94200%20%30%250%
865TS-R200%00%50%250%
866osm-belarus240%10%00%250%
867Audra240%00%00%240%
868Silraks220%00%20%240%
869SH4LT1S210%30%00%240%
870Foxiak150%90%00%240%
871Gustavo Cunha240%00%00%240%
872TommyNF240%00%00%240%
873Knysliux00100%130%110%240%
874RoboD220%10%10%240%
875FKa02200%40%00%240%
876gps-newcomer220%20%00%240%
877HalfRobotHalfHuman190%50%00%240%
878ViliusN200%00%40%240%
879Kristijonas1986180%50%00%230%
880Giedrius N230%00%00%230%
881150230%00%00%230%
882kaktusoidas210%00%20%230%
883Korney San160%70%00%230%
884etfa220%10%00%230%
885Auris1018190%20%20%230%
886maraf24160%70%00%230%
887Kartografas200%00%30%230%
888Gamesh200%10%20%230%
889Orizuru_Gtb40%00%190%230%
890Cottaer230%00%00%230%
891sdmaster180%00%50%230%
892karoliukas160%70%00%230%
893klaus555230%00%00%230%
894vytautasj210%10%10%230%
895Ionut Paduretu90%140%00%230%
896MapMakinMeyers200%00%30%230%
897Nehaj140%90%00%230%
898Willhelm110%120%00%230%
899Tauskutis220%00%00%220%
900TimConze180%10%30%220%
901MindaugasNM170%50%00%220%
902-Schwarz-80%140%00%220%
903Modestas Kaluževičius210%10%00%220%
904bjrnkhn200%00%20%220%
905AndrejLT210%00%10%220%
906GiedriusKukuris220%00%00%220%
907by_MAx220%00%00%220%
908rayleigh170%140%10%220%
909AlexCvv170%00%50%220%
910<0174120%100%00%220%
911knutux200%00%20%220%
912Stuntman500170%00%40%210%
913G_P170%30%10%210%
914Stadt200%10%00%210%
915Витаутас180%00%30%210%
916Hacki120%90%00%210%
917RutaL180%30%00%210%
918Walter Schlgl120%90%00%210%
919kretsu210%00%00%210%
920Mappist120%90%00%210%
921Gintaras Valikonis200%00%10%210%
922Žygimantas Markevičius210%00%00%210%
923sinkunas190%20%00%210%
924Kestukas210%00%00%210%
925jansch24190%10%10%210%
926kuras170%10%30%210%
927donatazzz210%00%00%210%
928rknbg210%00%00%210%
929konradb4210%00%00%210%
930Vahad110%100%00%210%
931sabas88140%00%60%200%
932garas170%30%00%200%
933Zandu160%00%40%200%
934User5 - Lightcyphers200%00%00%200%
935Rasa Ščevinskienė200%00%00%200%
936Sparrowbe30%80%90%200%
937Julius Barniskis190%10%00%200%
938Ramasuso190%10%00%200%
939SirBenelux170%10%20%200%
940Dudenas170%20%10%200%
941TaurasR130%60%00%190%
942Geros tvarkos komitetas190%00%00%190%
943s28190%00%00%190%
944amp14190%00%00%190%
945Sasha Nahayko190%00%00%190%
946rowers2150%10%30%190%
947_sev00%00%190%190%
948lin18190%00%00%190%
949Luis36995140%40%10%190%
950zyntex160%00%30%190%
951laurynasm160%20%10%190%
952Gabriele4x120%00%70%190%
953isquerd190%00%00%190%
954runf190%00%00%190%
955radioman-lt180%00%00%180%
956rimroot160%10%10%180%
957meridianeum170%00%10%180%
958andrius paulauskas150%30%00%180%
959Verdy_p00%180%00%180%
960muuuuuuu150%30%00%180%
961Vygintas28150%00%30%180%
962nibble0x0f150%30%00%180%
963Kristaps Grundsteins180%00%00%180%
964Hikes Legends180%00%00%180%
965Roblith150%00%30%180%
966mantas170%00%10%180%
967VygantasDabrila160%00%20%180%
968gytlab150%30%00%180%
969petrovnn90%10%80%180%
970ltxvytas140%00%30%170%
971emlarson140%00%30%170%
972Tomek Haj170%00%00%170%
973Zverik90%20%60%170%
974BlueG150%00%20%170%
975Lukaas160%00%10%170%
976davidlt90%60%20%170%
977Kowa150%20%00%170%
978KapeK150%20%00%170%
979Skuu170%00%00%170%
980Marcius Paparcius160%10%00%170%
981trashmasterlt170%00%00%170%
982Tomas Ufertas00%00%170%170%
983kkestas150%20%00%170%
984yuryleb90%40%40%170%
985Thermaltake140%00%20%160%
986ManfredBrandl140%20%00%160%
987marc_gerges140%00%20%160%
988Дмитрий Бараноский160%00%00%160%
989Gabe Minsky160%00%00%160%
990kzalys140%00%20%160%
991pashkin861100%50%10%160%
992Matas B130%00%30%160%
993RobJN160%00%00%160%
994abel801150%10%00%160%
995Mykolas OK160%00%00%160%
996Patrus160%00%00%160%
997Baciliukas110%30%20%160%
998mapperue10%130%20%160%
999Darellis140%10%10%160%
1000Mateusz Konieczny10%00%150%160%
1001Maartinsh150%10%00%160%
1002bubix130%00%30%160%
1003zygimanttas100%00%60%160%
1004lynnporu00%160%00%160%
1005Computerfreaked160%00%00%160%
1006Aivaras Čenkus160%00%00%160%
1007Trip Tucker160%00%00%160%
1008OSMF Redaction Account160%00%00%160%
1009Karolis D150%00%00%150%
1010Param0n150%00%00%150%
1011lucaspiller40%110%00%150%
1012liudvikas130%00%20%150%
1013matas150%00%00%150%
1014Saschatorte130%00%20%150%
1015landfahrer110%10%30%150%
1016feta2110%30%10%150%
1017skudra110%00%40%150%
1018imbusy50%00%100%150%
1019zappAtom120%10%20%150%
1020tartanas110%30%10%150%
1021Freso10%140%00%150%
1022nimapper140%00%10%150%
1023Danielius110%00%40%150%
1024Vyturys120%00%20%140%
1025maggot2700%00%140%140%
1026Tomas Ž130%10%00%140%
1027Biess120%20%00%140%
1028sailor2140%00%00%140%
1029robik20%10%110%140%
1030user_699328120%20%00%140%
1031arnasbks140%00%00%140%
1032SemYakimov90%50%00%140%
1033Geinsheim140%00%00%140%
1034tadasjon120%00%20%140%
1035Mindex140%00%00%140%
1036ArturasK140%00%00%140%
1037dirgela130%00%10%140%
1038zveris130%00%10%140%
1039vincnetas120%20%00%140%
1040M!dgard140%00%00%140%
1041Darius Masevičius140%00%00%140%
1042DBromus100%00%40%140%
1043erstec140%00%00%140%
1044Dombrelis130%00%10%140%
1045sogudaa140%00%00%140%
1046Belmando120%20%00%140%
1047benasurb140%00%00%140%
1048gierog130%00%00%130%
1049dluciv120%10%00%130%
1050rarspace01110%20%00%130%
1051Erikas66130%00%00%130%
1052Andrius Guzaitis120%00%10%130%
1053xybot40%40%50%130%
1054Mantas Smilingis80%30%20%130%
1055Dmitry201300%130%00%130%
1056MariusSilv120%00%10%130%
1057Dodekaphonia90%30%10%130%
1058kujaz2110%10%10%130%
1059YaStratospheric130%00%00%130%
1060RemisC120%00%10%130%
1061Artūras Šeršniovas120%00%10%130%
1062liotcik70%10%50%130%
1063Mike Pukuotukas110%00%20%130%
1064Lith90270%60%00%130%
1065shrddr110%10%10%130%
1066marc__marc20%100%10%130%
1067Tadas Kazlauskas130%00%00%130%
1068Drevenukas110%00%20%130%
1069wru69130%00%00%130%
1070pommerensdorfer130%00%00%130%
1071Julius Lisauskas60%00%70%130%
1072Svarcas100%20%10%130%
1073Dar1us120%00%00%120%
1074silver bulldozer100%10%10%120%
1075Feuerhand80%00%40%120%
1076mindig00%120%00%120%
1077johanemilsson100%00%20%120%
1078SauliusB80%00%40%120%
1079labauste120%00%00%120%
1080Bymtautas110%00%10%120%
1081Dzukijos Uoga110%00%10%120%
1082Egidijus Tr120%00%00%120%
1083SammysHP120%00%00%120%
1084Grafon120%00%00%120%
1085Valius Vencius110%00%10%120%
1086Egidux120%00%00%120%
1087Aurumas90%00%30%120%
1088hofoen100%10%10%120%
1089RationalTangle100%00%20%120%
1090lokis065120%00%00%120%
1091Dagys20%70%30%120%
1092xFlo50%60%10%120%
1093sebastic00%00%120%120%
1094Andrej Kisel120%00%00%120%
1095Aroche110%00%10%120%
1096mantautas90%30%00%120%
1097dieterdreist110%00%10%120%
10981alfa120%00%00%120%
1099igoriok1994110%10%00%120%
1100Karolis Daukša00%00%120%120%
1101Zygis92120%00%00%120%
1102sndevv110%00%10%120%
1103Rimas Kudelis00%110%00%110%
1104Arminas Špokaitis110%00%00%110%
1105Karta01ru110%00%00%110%
1106pale_blue_dot110%00%00%110%
1107plush100%10%00%110%
1108aleks santur100%00%10%110%
1109i2970%30%10%110%
1110Marina Kit40%00%70%110%
1111Hegny110%00%00%110%
1112stefanct10%100%00%110%
1113Jan Olieslagers70%20%20%110%
1114SergZL80%30%00%110%
1115ajithkarunaratne100%10%00%110%
1116Silverminster80%00%30%110%
1117Tichij00%00%110%110%
1118Britas110%00%00%110%
1119jaunius110%00%00%110%
1120andrewpmk110%00%00%110%
1121ffwd70%40%00%110%
1122gen13nd110%00%00%110%
1123stk110%00%00%110%
1124masarski00%110%00%110%
1125Valerijus Krasnopiorovas80%10%20%110%
1126rokom90%10%10%110%
1127Darius D110%00%00%110%
1128MKStanionis110%00%00%110%
1129ttsimkus110%00%00%110%
1130Jotam80%00%30%110%
1131Denis T (Taden)100%00%00%100%
1132nochmaltobi90%10%00%100%
1133zerokage1000100%00%00%100%
1134Sandrius100%00%00%100%
1135AurelijaMaps00%100%00%100%
1136AuroM30%00%70%100%
1137remox100%00%00%100%
1138xronos80%10%10%100%
1139ЮрийИ100%00%00%100%
1140Algirdas Rumbaitis90%10%00%100%
1141ZygD80%00%20%100%
1142opendcc100%00%00%100%
1143Ignotas Gražys90%00%10%100%
1144eumiro100%00%00%100%
1145Kaste100%00%00%100%
1146matchman80%00%20%100%
1147Paulius1590%00%10%100%
1148Sierz100%00%00%100%
1149Darius Baltakys40%60%00%100%
1150Dmi3j90%10%00%100%
1151Viliui70%20%10%100%
1152erkinalp10%90%00%100%
1153futurejazz100%00%00%100%
1154Mariule100%00%00%100%
1155SDG grupė40%00%50%90%
1156Andriux90%00%00%90%
1157Jevgenij Liniov90%00%00%90%
1158sauliuss90%00%00%90%
1159non98798190%00%00%90%
1160Jevgenij Krivosejev90%00%00%90%
1161Nikolajus Si90%00%00%90%
1162gugisr90%00%00%90%
1163labadiena90%00%00%90%
1164Sierżant Mścisław Pięść90%00%00%90%
1165Azarov90%00%00%90%
1166Juozas90%00%00%90%
1167Mindaugas Rukas80%10%00%90%
1168fish870%20%00%90%
1169Plaviske60%30%00%90%
11704b696d00%90%00%90%
1171Bolt00100%90%00%90%
1172h3ffr0n70%00%20%90%
1173Manu140010%00%80%90%
1174Kipras Krasauskas50%00%40%90%
1175ovinex50%20%20%90%
1176Martynas Pikiotas40%00%50%90%
1177KoRnHoLi070%10%10%90%
1178Man7750%30%10%90%
1179TJot80%00%10%90%
1180Nerijus Baliūnas40%10%40%90%
1181Eimis80%00%10%90%
1182mbyte00%00%90%90%
1183parukhin60%00%30%90%
1184thetornado7660%00%30%90%
1185meilute0250%30%10%90%
1186TomasFBR80%00%10%90%
1187dekatherm80%00%10%90%
1188Moiman40%10%30%80%
1189emka80%00%00%80%
1190tamelppa50%00%30%80%
1191Gediminas K50%20%10%80%
1192Eadwine80%00%00%80%
1193ПСМ40%10%30%80%
1194mahgue80%00%00%80%
1195MKarolis80%00%00%80%
1196TeraRytux80%00%00%80%
1197JonahA70%10%00%80%
1198verajojo80%00%00%80%
1199poliusss50%30%00%80%
1200Ginklo60%00%20%80%
1201versme80%00%00%80%
1202ChehVlad50%00%30%80%
1203-WI-40%00%40%80%
1204Sundance50%20%10%80%
1205dgitto00%80%00%80%
1206Drasius80%00%00%80%
1207lauris4770%00%10%80%
1208Tomas Ostasevicius60%20%00%80%
1209hfvkickers80%00%00%80%
1210Brait70%00%10%80%
1211Dmitrij Mironov80%00%00%80%
1212jupe20%30%30%80%
1213Don_Kichotas80%00%00%80%
1214rhn80%00%00%80%
1215velmyshanovnyi80%00%00%80%
1216gytisbliu80%00%00%80%
1217mapatite60%20%00%80%
1218JOOBING60%10%10%80%
1219audriusr80%00%00%80%
1220whalecone60%00%20%80%
1221pOison80%00%00%80%
1222Linksmis70%10%00%80%
1223BOOM park40%10%20%70%
1224HubMiner60%00%10%70%
1225tr0970%00%00%70%
1226trampatulis60%10%00%70%
1227atatanya60%00%10%70%
1228AS735270%00%00%70%
1229Raibak70%00%00%70%
1230Paulius Mielinis70%00%00%70%
1231brusnikkov70%00%00%70%
1232kalc00%50%20%70%
1233xegis70%00%00%70%
1234jobu4970%00%00%70%
1235tadynis40%20%10%70%
1236mmd39100%00%70%70%
1237noemail60%00%10%70%
1238Deimantas70%00%00%70%
1239jullbull00%00%70%70%
1240alkino00%70%00%70%
1241AlexRiabtsev70%00%00%70%
1242natura-lv-import70%00%00%70%
1243osmandroid70%00%00%70%
1244Slim_JJ70%00%00%70%
1245Druzhnik70%00%00%70%
1246Abbe9870%00%00%70%
1247toast3r20%50%00%70%
1248Vitalijus Pakrosnis60%00%10%70%
1249ceever60%10%00%70%
1250mxch70%00%00%70%
1251jusbab70%00%00%70%
1252ZaharP70%00%00%70%
1253370mind70%00%00%70%
1254izsolt70%00%00%70%
1255xinot70%00%00%70%
1256v_1340%30%00%70%
1257Tadas Pocius60%10%00%70%
1258GerdP70%00%00%70%
1259wheelmap_android40%00%30%70%
1260darbrt50%10%10%70%
1261artagonist50%10%10%70%
1262Maarten Deen10%60%00%70%
1263Naglis70%00%00%70%
1264thegreenheaven50%20%00%70%
1265Raczek70%00%00%70%
1266Vajdaz60%10%00%70%
1267Vivuld70%00%00%70%
1268Linas Bukauskas50%00%20%70%
1269Leosi50%20%00%70%
1270VitalijusLT70%00%00%70%
1271Mnnedorf40%00%30%70%
1272ignaloidas00%00%70%70%
1273Auriakas60%10%00%70%
1274Bill Dick40%20%00%60%
1275Bomberlt60%00%00%60%
1276egiedrius60%00%00%60%
1277ViliusS60%00%00%60%
1278Pieska60%00%00%60%
1279Polimerek60%00%00%60%
1280Linas Kiguolis00%10%50%60%
1281Kajuka30%20%10%60%
1282zVID50%10%00%60%
1283LiudasRepkovas60%00%00%60%
1284emvee00%60%00%60%
1285recallfx60%00%00%60%
1286adjuva40%00%20%60%
1287Algirdas432160%00%00%60%
1288Ales Herasimenka60%00%00%60%
1289Gleb Suklin60%00%00%60%
1290cesgra50%10%00%60%
1291Algimantas Krasauskas50%10%00%60%
1292ABZ_OSM60%00%00%60%
1293Vitolis60%00%00%60%
1294Henkinator02330%30%00%60%
1295adomas_s60%00%00%60%
1296Nedas60%00%00%60%
1297Domass50%10%00%60%
1298Renata199260%00%00%60%
1299E-Pocevičius50%10%00%60%
1300Simonas Kausch00%00%60%60%
1301CornCO40%20%00%60%
1302HR8240%00%20%60%
1303Ramzes60%00%00%60%
1304thomasasz60%00%00%60%
1305shablyka60%00%00%60%
1306Povilas Panavas60%00%00%60%
1307Barcors60%00%00%60%
1308cRaIgalLAn00%00%60%60%
1309Audriuska0150%10%00%60%
1310Gunzas60%00%00%60%
1311Rkanas50%10%00%60%
1312Živilė Tveragaitė20%40%00%60%
1313BiIbo30%20%10%60%
1314Steenbuck40%00%20%60%
1315Keturkaimis60%00%00%60%
1316donrag50%10%00%60%
1317Aleksandras Kulik10%40%10%60%
1318simone60%00%00%60%
1319varjat30%30%00%60%
1320Owy3350%00%10%60%
1321DariusP20%00%40%60%
1322SeseliuValdovas50%00%10%60%
1323true-lala60%00%00%60%
1324ababy60%00%00%60%
1325MNMR40%00%20%60%
1326AlVelikij50%10%00%60%
1327cgu6640%00%20%60%
1328ZaneZ50%10%00%60%
1329mrDoSTR40%20%00%60%
1330Alpara50%00%00%50%
1331Darius Trakimas50%00%00%50%
1332Gedulas50%00%00%50%
1333pawel20038800%00%50%50%
1334BalticBuy - Amber Jewelry Souvenirs Business Gifts40%00%10%50%
1335ENT8R40%00%10%50%
1336Diegrius00%10%40%50%
1337Bimbalas Bimbaliauskas50%00%00%50%
1338povilasvik50%00%00%50%
1339JohnMl50%00%00%50%
1340monycan50%00%00%50%
1341Hons08400%50%00%50%
1342vicka50%00%00%50%
1343Raigedas Radišauskas10%30%10%50%
1344Aleksas Baravykas50%00%00%50%
1345Tadas40%00%10%50%
1346Shariukas30%10%10%50%
1347mifchip00%00%50%50%
1348Dr-ROX20%30%00%50%
1349Lukas Carpelan40%10%00%50%
1350assalea30%10%10%50%
1351megaball30%20%00%50%
1352kannix00%50%00%50%
1353Mantas Butrimavičius40%10%00%50%
1354krckel20%30%00%50%
1355Gediminas Balčiūnas50%00%00%50%
1356dainiasas50%00%00%50%
1357paltis30%20%00%50%
1358Donvin9240%00%10%50%
1359Ramis14050%00%00%50%
1360efred10%40%00%50%
1361Aleksandr Markovskij40%00%10%50%
1362theirix40%00%10%50%
1363Ambush30%20%00%50%
1364Nercury30%20%00%50%
1365Jonas Kapitonas40%00%10%50%
1366Helmis40%00%10%50%
1367SatisLt40%10%00%50%
1368WandaN50%00%00%50%
1369Yfdbwrb40%00%10%50%
1370eLNuko40%00%10%50%
1371MarlisPenki40%00%10%50%
1372Leoss40%10%00%50%
1373Alexey Furashev50%00%00%50%
1374Musicspirt40%00%10%50%
1375Marius Kavaliauskas40%10%00%50%
1376GediminasD40%00%10%50%
1377Yuridiculous40%00%10%50%
1378vaidisc50%00%00%50%
1379Grikis40%00%10%50%
1380Mantak50%00%00%50%
1381e2250%00%00%50%
1382Johnny Carlsen40%00%10%50%
1383meequz40%00%10%50%
1384HarmHarm40%00%10%50%
1385Mantas Naujokaitis40%00%10%50%
1386OrteBa00%00%50%50%
1387Oklums50%00%00%50%
1388Hlav40%00%00%40%
1389PauliusBa40%00%00%40%
1390Akral40%00%00%40%
1391Žaliasis40%00%00%40%
1392sarunahs00%40%00%40%
1393briedis40%00%00%40%
1394Linas85040%00%00%40%
1395Klaus Herda40%00%00%40%
1396RadarStalker20%10%10%40%
1397MaksimTo20%20%00%40%
1398SomeoneElse40%00%00%40%
1399mokkin20%20%00%40%
1400xtile30%00%10%40%
1401karabasas40%00%00%40%
1402Viktoras1240%00%00%40%
1403FDisk40%00%00%40%
1404pasukanoren30%00%10%40%
1405dzonatan20%00%20%40%
1406SimasValio30%10%00%40%
1407brogo20%20%00%40%
1408EdBra40%00%00%40%
1409EvieH40%00%00%40%
1410pykst40%00%00%40%
1411Kurt Lust30%00%10%40%
14124yk4a30%10%00%40%
1413Dainius Sakalinskas (dinux)10%00%30%40%
1414Пілот40%00%00%40%
1415Valdas Jašinskas40%00%00%40%
1416Lauresta30%00%10%40%
1417DariusLa30%10%00%40%
1418Nicor10%00%30%40%
1419Tomas Česaitis40%00%00%40%
1420Adamant110%00%30%40%
1421Jakub Trojan30%00%10%40%
1422moray20%20%00%40%
1423Andrius AL (AND-REclip)40%00%00%40%
1424Sky Light40%00%00%40%
1425Digoris30%00%10%40%
1426kug40%00%00%40%
1427lulewede40%00%00%40%
1428Mateusz Konieczny - bot account10%20%10%40%
1429ThorstenNeumann20%00%20%40%
1430mapistanbul40%00%00%40%
1431Kaspisijus40%00%00%40%
1432Gediminas Klingenschmitt40%00%00%40%
1433vaidas_andr00%00%40%40%
1434PKS40%00%00%40%
1435palsciuk40%00%00%40%
1436ElvinasLietuva40%00%00%40%
1437Slawek Maderak30%10%00%40%
1438Jonuco00%10%30%40%
1439Vytas91100%40%00%40%
1440Krupis40%00%00%40%
1441Vadim Ci20%00%20%40%
1442achtamar40%00%00%40%
1443Vaidasvdv30%10%00%40%
1444Rokas11140%00%00%40%
1445AMDmi340%00%00%40%
1446Remigijus Q40%00%00%40%
1447shturman1140%00%00%40%
1448Brovar8040%00%00%40%
1449deocka30%10%00%40%
1450StanleyZlin40%00%00%40%
1451Hjart30%00%10%40%
1452geovilas40%00%00%40%
1453adrumillon40%00%00%40%
1454DodoGTA20%00%20%40%
1455margai40%00%00%40%
1456LeTopographeFou40%00%00%40%
1457Rapolas199840%00%00%40%
1458AndiG8840%00%00%40%
1459Verkehrsrot20%00%10%30%
1460sarunas00%00%30%30%
1461salix0120%10%00%30%
1462Judiciux10%20%00%30%
1463kerukas10%10%10%30%
1464Linbar5210%20%00%30%
1465yurasi00%30%00%30%
1466GY71520%10%00%30%
1467Klumbumbus20%10%00%30%
1468Teesta20%10%00%30%
1469fonomanas20%10%00%30%
1470Vaida Ri20%10%00%30%
1471home_in_the_distance00%30%00%30%
1472MrPaschenko00%20%10%30%
1473dart820%10%00%30%
1474juhanjuku10%00%20%30%
1475KonTur20%10%00%30%
1476Viki_travel_weak10%20%00%30%
1477Jose Riha20%10%00%30%
1478bitfix10%20%00%30%
1479deleted_account20%10%00%30%
1480podarbo20%10%00%30%
1481BCNorwich10%20%00%30%
1482Василь Бойчук00%30%00%30%
1483raiwal10%20%00%30%
1484Audrius Sinkevičius30%00%00%30%
1485humbach20%10%00%30%
1486Liukas600%30%00%30%
1487MsHappyHappy20%10%00%30%
1488VileGecko10%20%00%30%
1489kjon20%00%10%30%
1490SirBeneluxVonLuxembourg20%10%00%30%
1491Latentor10%20%00%30%
1492bokalas20%10%00%30%
1493Drigy10%20%00%30%
1494only_RMK30%00%00%30%
1495chukcha30%00%00%30%
1496Henrik Berg00%00%30%30%
1497benediktg30%00%00%30%
1498LeoKutno00%00%30%30%
1499Vyacheslav Goncharov30%00%00%30%
1500Nial30%00%00%30%
1501marickas20%00%10%30%
1502rozoom30%00%00%30%
1503zilvinas30%00%00%30%
1504vladassimnas30%00%00%30%
1505Kalade30%00%00%30%
1506Karolis S30%00%00%30%
1507Arhemed30%00%00%30%
1508AdomasV30%00%00%30%
1509ntav30%00%00%30%
1510GEOGRAFF30%00%00%30%
1511NafaniaLT30%00%00%30%
1512Spongilla30%00%00%30%
1513Markus5930%00%00%30%
1514user_836675530%00%00%30%
1515interwooven10%10%10%30%
1516Edmundas D30%00%00%30%
1517clay_c30%00%00%30%
1518martynui30%00%00%30%
1519MGavrilo230%00%00%30%
1520juststuss10%00%20%30%
1521aurimass30%00%00%30%
1522Czadzik30%00%00%30%
1523Liudmila Fiodorova20%00%10%30%
1524andrejczyk30%00%00%30%
1525Elijus Gustys30%00%00%30%
1526Rimantas Klimavičius30%00%00%30%
1527Koženiauskas30%00%00%30%
1528krkk30%00%00%30%
1529razor90020%00%10%30%
1530precz z dyktaturą ZC30%00%00%30%
1531j1scad30%00%00%30%
1532Gr B30%00%00%30%
1533DiАnna20%00%10%30%
1534n6553530%00%00%30%
1535Sergej Jegorov30%00%00%30%
1536cypriend30%00%00%30%
1537drŽygis30%00%00%30%
1538Sergioni14530%00%00%30%
1539Karolina0730%00%00%30%
1540Dainius Š30%00%00%30%
1541labanauskas20%00%10%30%
1542mindzia30%00%00%30%
1543ArnHH20%00%10%30%
1544tommystyle8430%00%00%30%
1545Mantas Valantinavicius00%00%30%30%
1546YraFyra30%00%00%30%
1547Кірыла30%00%00%30%
1548Skulox30%00%00%30%
1549eivizzz30%00%00%30%
1550gsapijaszko30%00%00%30%
1551Jopparn00%00%30%30%
1552gess30%00%00%30%
1553xeo30%00%00%30%
1554Varguoliškės30%00%00%30%
1555rvb-glas30%00%00%30%
1556Nik Vl30%00%00%30%
1557rasuleee30%00%00%30%
1558Denis8230%00%00%30%
1559batalych30%00%00%30%
1560Bloodless10%00%20%30%
1561OSM Baranovici10%00%20%30%
1562Balsana20%00%00%20%
1563ramunasdronga20%00%00%20%
1564JAlexoid20%00%00%20%
1565Doctor_Che20%00%00%20%
1566RM8720%00%00%20%
1567palfisankoo00%20%00%20%
1568Rimas Lukauskas20%00%00%20%
1569PikaRembo20%00%00%20%
1570andriano00%20%00%20%
1571Danysan9510%00%10%20%
1572Jānis20%00%00%20%
1573nera20%00%00%20%
1574ElenitaF20%00%00%20%
1575darrepac00%20%00%20%
1576skaphe20%00%00%20%
1577Viktoras Kucenko20%00%00%20%
1578Nerijus Jasudas20%00%00%20%
1579Vilius Urbaitis10%00%10%20%
1580Petr Fuktko00%00%20%20%
1581elvisfred20%00%00%20%
1582bhousel20%00%00%20%
1583aqmb20%00%00%20%
1584Justas Kranauskas00%00%20%20%
1585gert700%00%20%20%
1586Anton Rutkevich20%00%00%20%
1587dainiusarmonas20%00%00%20%
1588azmulx20%00%00%20%
1589R0bst3r20%00%00%20%
1590industaras20%00%00%20%
1591EgleR20%00%00%20%
1592Dmitrij Arctic20%00%00%20%
1593Сергей Цыганков20%00%00%20%
1594Tomas Marklund20%00%00%20%
1595Andre6800%00%20%20%
1596Rub2120%00%00%20%
1597kuzka20%00%00%20%
1598Whiteorchid20%00%00%20%
1599Ieva Rimkienė20%00%00%20%
1600@kevin_bullock00%00%20%20%
1601Duncan Sargeant20%00%00%20%
1602Alexandr-cfif20%00%00%20%
1603Artiom L20%00%00%20%
1604naXa!20%00%00%20%
1605TomasU20%00%00%20%
1606Giorgi Nishnianidze00%00%20%20%
1607autogarsas20%00%00%20%
1608Olegas Konovalovas20%00%00%20%
1609rmpst20%00%00%20%
1610Stnby10%10%00%20%
1611Kvas7820%00%00%20%
1612DieBuche20%00%00%20%
1613Jordi AB20%00%00%20%
1614DefGame20%00%00%20%
1615Giedrius Ir Co20%00%00%20%
1616suomis20%00%00%20%
1617881820%00%00%20%
1618juodys20%00%00%20%
1619Kelininkas10%10%00%20%
1620Oleg Kuzmin M10%00%10%20%
1621Pilatus9420%00%00%20%
1622Aleks-Berlin10%00%10%20%
1623Srekkas20%00%00%20%
1624Darius Tiesiog Darius10%00%10%20%
1625Roxxor9110%00%10%20%
1626karolisgud10%10%00%20%
1627raimax00%00%20%20%
1628EagleX20%00%00%20%
1629RitterR10%00%10%20%
1630floscher00%20%00%20%
1631EnergiCreator00%20%00%20%
1632Marcoscoduti20%00%00%20%
1633Edmis00%00%20%20%
1634laimon20%00%00%20%
1635Nuno Salgueiro10%00%10%20%
1636FnTm20%00%00%20%
1637Dadawhite20%00%00%20%
1638Sigitas Asm20%00%00%20%
1639soshial00%00%20%20%
1640alexpranik20%00%00%20%
1641mnalis ALTernative20%00%00%20%
1642draugas20%00%00%20%
1643Jurgism00%00%20%20%
1644CCrep00%00%20%20%
1645DrSeltsam20%00%00%20%
1646Admirolas8520%00%00%20%
1647BioDranik20%00%00%20%
1648dsdenisenko20%00%00%20%
1649BeautyInsanityHouse20%00%00%20%
1650karsbehr00%20%00%20%
1651Oleg Bystretskikh20%00%00%20%
1652Mykolas Ra10%00%10%20%
1653batıormanı00%20%00%20%
1654echoroskin10%00%10%20%
1655pierred20%00%00%20%
1656Wasslow20%00%00%20%
1657Hb-00%20%00%20%
1658Snodre20%00%00%20%
1659Jordi102420%00%00%20%
1660Rimantas Endriukaitis20%00%00%20%
1661Evio8520%00%00%20%
1662cdavila20%00%00%20%
1663pawpawla20%00%00%20%
1664Kancler20%00%00%20%
1665botmayank00%00%20%20%
1666Porphyrion00%20%00%20%
1667memefy20%00%00%20%
1668Baubas2820%00%00%20%
1669user_535900%00%20%20%
1670faithlesspr00%00%20%20%
1671Jan Lffler20%00%00%20%
1672TorCguy20%00%00%20%
1673Moggul20%00%00%20%
1674mergiotele20%00%00%20%
1675inmydreams20%00%00%20%
1676tolstoey20%00%00%20%
1677Станислав Дудинов10%00%10%20%
1678raimucca20%00%00%20%
1679ArinaKat10%00%10%20%
1680MapOn20%00%00%20%
1681Gediminas Vileikis10%10%00%20%
1682Teolog00%00%20%20%
1683pranelio00%00%20%20%
1684DaynLt20%00%00%20%
1685dan4200%00%20%20%
1686Karolis Juodis20%00%00%20%
1687gcann20%00%00%20%
1688Naktinis10%00%10%20%
1689TMMM20%00%00%20%
1690PP200120%00%00%20%
1691Domas Vygeja10%00%10%20%
1692Sergej Somkin20%00%00%20%
1693Sklepuko Fėja20%00%00%20%
1694Vidmantas Savickas20%00%00%20%
1695dirtyidol10%10%00%20%
1696OhanaUnited20%00%00%20%
1697OpenVegeMap10%00%10%20%
1698kep0p20%00%00%20%
1699alti_maps20%00%00%20%
1700Alenka Plakhotnik20%00%00%20%
1701Gediminas Stončius20%00%00%20%
1702arturas8610%10%00%20%
1703lkfmnadx00%10%10%20%
1704PauliusP20%00%00%20%
1705Theakk20%00%00%20%
1706kisaa10%00%10%20%
1707Kaimynas3300%00%20%20%
1708DomantasJ00%20%00%20%
1709yourfriendjames00%00%20%20%
1710Skvader20%00%00%20%
1711Muzikinis klubas Bluez20%00%00%20%
1712EddieLTU10%00%10%20%
1713Biff20%00%00%20%
1714golfietis00%20%00%20%
1715Tr4sK00%20%00%20%
1716verbylaite20%00%00%20%
1717zstadler10%00%10%20%
1718TarzanASG20%00%00%20%
1719KishKiai20%00%00%20%
1720Mindaugas Čižiūnas20%00%00%20%
1721vaidasvioletta20%00%00%20%
1722rimasg1120%00%00%20%
1723LarsBG00%00%20%20%
1724rdlt20%00%00%20%
1725liuven20%00%00%20%
1726Gintasu Tasgin20%00%00%20%
1727Rekka10%00%10%20%
1728Arunas20%00%00%20%
1729Qzawas20%00%00%20%
1730m-mildenberger20%00%00%20%
1731Dmitrochenko20%00%00%20%
1732andrejus20%00%00%20%
1733Mantas Navikas20%00%00%20%
1734roman_fin10%00%10%20%
1735pilosopas20%00%00%20%
1736ColinMarquardt20%00%00%20%
1737MrBrightsideTK20%00%00%20%
1738Natanas Kriauza20%00%00%20%
1739Interactiondesigner10%00%00%10%
1740avgon10%00%00%10%
1741captsens10%00%00%10%
1742Vilnius Map10%00%00%10%
1743artem95vlasovets10%00%00%10%
1744jekhor00%10%00%10%
1745landrenko10%00%00%10%
1746Donatas Beniušis00%00%10%10%
1747Петр Зайцев Ю10%00%00%10%
1748Wladyslaw_G10%00%00%10%
1749kaributas00%10%00%10%
1750padmadrid00%00%10%10%
1751mbe5710%00%00%10%
1752Mindaugas Rakštelis10%00%00%10%
1753Mieniu22000%10%00%10%
1754JackMontgomery10%00%00%10%
1755gormur00%00%10%10%
1756Aurisb00%10%00%10%
1757garas700%10%00%10%
1758Zartbitter10%00%00%10%
1759Tubes00%00%10%10%
1760B_KSL00%10%00%10%
1761albigdd10%00%00%10%
1762romienas10%00%00%10%
1763Gediminas00%00%10%10%
1764SteelRat10%00%00%10%
1765chudilka10%00%00%10%
1766bjankuloski10%00%00%10%
1767Rick Antilles10%00%00%10%
1768Евгений Гребеневич10%00%00%10%
1769pacman_00%00%10%10%
1770Taras Motulski10%00%00%10%
1771Weft10%00%00%10%
1772jpgon10%00%00%10%
1773Raimondas Gedvilas10%00%00%10%
1774Tom Moekotte10%00%00%10%
1775Rodolphe Quideville10%00%00%10%
1776Aleksandr Chernikh10%00%00%10%
1777Arnas Jankauskas00%00%10%10%
1778ZuikisPuikus00%00%10%10%
1779Lars_Gatt00%00%10%10%
1780Karolis Valaika00%10%00%10%
1781jamrogers10%00%00%10%
1782Slava_Parchouto00%10%00%10%
1783Sebastijonas Brazas10%00%00%10%
1784Dorsimus10%00%00%10%
1785Victria Farina10%00%00%10%
1786Voverė10%00%00%10%
1787Alex bast10%00%00%10%
17883D Group EU00%00%10%10%
1789mneko10%00%00%10%
1790Mariuszzz10%00%00%10%
1791Dmitrijus Berescanskis10%00%00%10%
1792MauroMRO10%00%00%10%
1793Spencer Y10%00%00%10%
1794Marius Vezelis10%00%00%10%
1795andrewsh00%00%10%10%
1796Mindaugas M10%00%00%10%
1797Vasaris10%00%00%10%
1798haiopei00%10%00%10%
1799palmira197210%00%00%10%
1800niuniapoke00%10%00%10%
1801slovaricheg10%00%00%10%
1802RudolpheDeer10%00%00%10%
1803RaimondasM10%00%00%10%
1804hkucharek00%00%10%10%
1805egnetas10%00%00%10%
1806Pavel Zoludev00%00%10%10%
1807Ealegia10%00%00%10%
1808shivis00%00%10%10%
1809linuchius00%10%00%10%
1810xe_is_here10%00%00%10%
1811Martinboc10%00%00%10%
1812digwer10%00%00%10%
181313hannes1110%00%00%10%
1814draugaz00%00%10%10%
1815User1 - Lightcyphers10%00%00%10%
1816radek-drlicka10%00%00%10%
1817Eimantas Va10%00%00%10%
1818Megabitas10%00%00%10%
1819Olka MK10%00%00%10%
1820smr00%10%00%10%
1821Erika Stankevičiūtė00%00%10%10%
1822NerijusT10%00%00%10%
1823Japa10%00%00%10%
1824Minux6300%00%10%10%
1825Linas Vasiliauskas00%00%10%10%
1826akadouri00%00%10%10%
1827Minddaugas10%00%00%10%
1828Os-Iv10%00%00%10%
1829virvyte10%00%00%10%
1830Antanas Grudis10%00%00%10%
1831Artur Lukin00%00%10%10%
1832eu_hiker10%00%00%10%
1833Artur Pączkowski10%00%00%10%
1834ZCC00%10%00%10%
1835Karolis Rutkauskas10%00%00%10%
1836ArtasS00%00%10%10%
1837Chupin Hleb00%00%10%10%
1838Vidas Deimantavicius10%00%00%10%
1839Satoniad Sanūgard10%00%00%10%
1840highpotential00%10%00%10%
1841Andrius Oras10%00%00%10%
1842Вита Корнет10%00%00%10%
1843siiGiis10%00%00%10%
1844Mind3d00%10%00%10%
1845mkreismo10%00%00%10%
1846Remigijus Kiburys00%10%00%10%
1847Dave Stanley10%00%00%10%
1848PaganFloater10%00%00%10%
1849geomatas00%00%10%10%
1850patrikola00%00%10%10%
1851Роман Петрович10%00%00%10%
1852IcZin00%00%10%10%
1853johnny_198210%00%00%10%
1854Arnas Ausra Jankauskai00%00%10%10%
1855Ekliptas00%00%10%10%
1856Baukstra10%00%00%10%
1857Gvidas Raudonius00%00%10%10%
1858Gintautas Jasiulionis10%00%00%10%
1859oderplantscher10%00%00%10%
1860Street Redactor00%10%00%10%
1861Donatas Demskis10%00%00%10%
1862Arvydasd10%00%00%10%
1863QRQLeeze10%00%00%10%
1864Tomas Adomaitis10%00%00%10%
1865Morten Lber00%00%10%10%
1866Atrodo Vaidas10%00%00%10%
1867Alesya Starovoytova10%00%00%10%
1868tomasj10%00%00%10%
1869tarakaskinas10%00%00%10%
1870pyrog10%00%00%10%
1871Tadas Janušonis10%00%00%10%
1872Kristina Ko00%00%10%10%
1873TheBlackMan10%00%00%10%
1874Donatas Kalinauskas10%00%00%10%
1875VaidisOK10%00%00%10%
1876nilka10%00%00%10%
1877edaskiv10%00%00%10%
1878Shiaudinis00%00%10%10%
1879Игорь Гамаюнов10%00%00%10%
1880Fisheris10%00%00%10%
1881Alexandrcfif10%00%00%10%
1882auwris10%00%00%10%
1883marek kleciak10%00%00%10%
1884Friendly one10%00%00%10%
1885Mantas Namikas10%00%00%10%
1886مصطفى بلقاسم00%10%00%10%
1887Игорь Батенёв10%00%00%10%
1888Darius Meilutis00%00%10%10%
1889Vytaras Šukys10%00%00%10%
1890Vytautas10%00%00%10%
1891ejnord00%10%00%10%
1892dsergejusv00%00%10%10%
1893Danil van Draanen10%00%00%10%
1894emkei00%00%10%10%
1895poornibadrinath10%00%00%10%
1896ipofanes10%00%00%10%
1897VRuch00%00%10%10%
1898Vaalds00%00%10%10%
1899smootheFiets00%10%00%10%
1900Osmosefixer202100%00%10%10%
1901PavelRus00%10%00%10%
1902Вячеслав Грешилов10%00%00%10%
1903JoeG10%00%00%10%
1904Lialiuika10%00%00%10%
1905SlavScania10%00%00%10%
1906Aurelijus Rinkevicius10%00%00%10%
1907Mirolt00%00%10%10%
1908Rovastar00%00%10%10%
1909justinasr10%00%00%10%
1910TaurasCol00%10%00%10%
1911werneris10%00%00%10%
1912LaimisMilas10%00%00%10%
1913Head10%00%00%10%
1914allbertas10%00%00%10%
1915brunesto00%10%00%10%
1916StalkerOSM10%00%00%10%
1917Andrii Kokov10%00%00%10%
1918Vin Diesil00%00%10%10%
1919mllzxnet10%00%00%10%
1920mike14000%10%00%10%
1921Mtargem10%00%00%10%
1922Omnific00%00%10%10%
1923Justas Bajoras00%00%10%10%
1924Kidykas10%00%00%10%
1925ficar00%00%10%10%
1926Ventlan10%00%00%10%
1927glglgl00%10%00%10%
1928gradusas00%10%00%10%
1929BugFinder10%00%00%10%
1930CorvaxBrun10%00%00%10%
1931agatische10%00%00%10%
1932geozeisig10%00%00%10%
1933Tomisk10%00%00%10%
1934fivetrees00%00%10%10%
1935Zeriss10%00%00%10%
1936HenrisS00%00%10%10%
1937Ivan Sveshnikov10%00%00%10%
1938Konstantin Semenov10%00%00%10%
1939kolosovski10%00%00%10%
1940ArvydasV00%00%10%10%
1941Giedre Lit10%00%00%10%
1942tautvy10%00%00%10%
1943dio_lt10%00%00%10%
1944Vaida Utkaitė10%00%00%10%
1945taspac10%00%00%10%
1946friedl00%10%00%10%
1947Andrew210%00%00%10%
1948Panevėžio miesto GMP00%00%10%10%
1949flamed10%00%00%10%
1950boldtrn10%00%00%10%
1951Slawek Janukowicz10%00%00%10%
1952scai10%00%00%10%
1953Mischkabr10%00%00%10%
1954Денис Мельник10%00%00%10%
1955NataliXen10%00%00%10%
1956Kondraty10%00%00%10%
1957aurelijusv10%00%00%10%
1958TomasBa10%00%00%10%
1959ypid10%00%00%10%
1960Alexx5600%00%10%10%
1961Zinko206610%00%00%10%
1962Viktorija00%00%10%10%
1963Plita00%00%10%10%
1964LLAQWA00%00%10%10%
1965Qtime IT HUB10%00%00%10%
1966Aivaras Samaitis10%00%00%10%
1967Andrej Bukin10%00%00%10%
1968AINFOLINE00%00%10%10%
1969Егор Томм10%00%00%10%
1970AndzejP00%10%00%10%
1971vng_me10%00%00%10%
1972mixdm10%00%00%10%
1973severas10%00%00%10%
1974mapper99900%00%10%10%
1975Jaroslav Šlepnev10%00%00%10%
1976Reclus10%00%00%10%
1977pl6510%00%00%10%
1978Andris Valerts10%00%00%10%
1979egidijus198310%00%00%10%
1980vinig10%00%00%10%
1981SchuChrin10%00%00%10%
1982Jonas Kalvanas00%00%10%10%
1983Максім00%00%10%10%
1984a3uolas00%00%10%10%
1985Evelina Ivanova10%00%00%10%
1986Basstoelpel10%00%00%10%
1987charlesmagnes110%00%00%10%
1988SaltoLTU10%00%00%10%
1989ti-lo10%00%00%10%
1990jemm00%00%10%10%
1991Lina Biel10%00%00%10%
1992Žilvinas Jakšys10%00%00%10%
1993Mike Raust00%00%10%10%
1994Sandris0110%00%00%10%
1995ilmaras10%00%00%10%
1996egisz00%10%00%10%
1997Incognitus10%00%00%10%
1998Pušų Kiemas10%00%00%10%
1999Kanstantsin10%00%00%10%
2000Saulius Ad10%00%00%10%
2001Aretas Emora10%00%00%10%
2002sergglav10%00%00%10%
2003WernerP10%00%00%10%
2004andi987600%00%10%10%
2005GarrySun10%00%00%10%
2006basilisk10%00%00%10%
2007Julius Zlioba10%00%00%10%
2008Maksym Kortunov10%00%00%10%
2009Zogg00%00%10%10%
2010Evaldas Leliūga00%00%10%10%
2011Смалічы00%00%10%10%
2012Jahont jewelry10%00%00%10%
2013dmarko10%00%00%10%
2014mcaillet10%00%00%10%
2015Lokyz10%00%00%10%
2016dforsi10%00%00%10%
2017Matas Zanevičius10%00%00%10%
2018zyxel99900%00%10%10%
2019Dolltte10%00%00%10%
2020Palinka10%00%00%10%
2021bowfinger2610%00%00%10%
2022byckel00%00%10%10%
2023Tadas Čepas00%00%10%10%
2024torgerfsen10%00%00%10%
2025Russ75000%00%10%10%
2026doublah00%00%10%10%
2027Tagras10%00%00%10%
2028andreypi0110%00%00%10%
2029Kestas16810%00%00%10%
2030Jevgenijus Pa10%00%00%10%
2031a_haifisch10%00%00%10%
2032grawity10%00%00%10%
2033Jaka Kranjc10%00%00%10%
2034Bandeles Varske10%00%00%10%
2035Tomasz Golec10%00%00%10%
2036morray00%00%10%10%
2037Evaldas Prievelis10%00%00%10%
2038gsashee10%00%00%10%
2039Baltix Mantas00%00%10%10%
2040Juste Papujste10%00%00%10%
2041Mina_Rue10%00%00%10%
2042kaivi10%00%00%10%
2043MIPEC10%00%00%10%
204411a10%00%00%10%
2045Elvina Ostapenko10%00%00%10%
2046gretmant10%00%00%10%
2047noperante10%00%00%10%
2048amillar10%00%00%10%
2049alpo3z10%00%00%10%
2050AndriusPr10%00%00%10%
2051Robercin10%00%00%10%
2052Tomas Norbutas10%00%00%10%
2053Lithuania10%00%00%10%
2054Jon Harald Sby10%00%00%10%
2055houtari10%00%00%10%
2056Aleksas Aleksandras Č10%00%00%10%
2057Vodila8410%00%00%10%
2058Eglep10%00%00%10%
2059Gintautas Svilpa00%00%10%10%
2060Marius Eidukonis00%00%10%10%
2061FrViPofm00%00%10%10%
2062czesiuk10%00%00%10%
2063Geogast10%00%00%10%
2064Zilvis10%00%00%10%
2065ziuras00%10%00%10%
2066BlueJay400%00%10%10%
2067RajmundAndruskevic00%00%10%10%
2068steven hermans10%00%00%10%
2069Vilius110%00%00%10%
2070FatPhil10%00%00%10%
2071Edvinas Šulcas10%00%00%10%
2072Андрей Самуйлик10%00%00%10%
2073Parsley195500%00%10%10%
2074Edmundas Valantiejus00%00%10%10%
2075GileAra10%00%00%10%
2076Gisiger10%00%00%10%
2077nevamind10%00%00%10%
2078Mindaugas710810%00%00%10%
2079Richard Grincevich00%00%10%10%
2080ELT1S10%00%00%10%
2081Barclay3610%00%00%10%
2082Sammybman10%00%00%10%
2083Stasys Ražanauskas10%00%00%10%
2084Gediminas K Didžioji10%00%00%10%
2085Mantas Sutkus10%00%00%10%
2086Ellen-July10%00%00%10%
2087lslachciak10%00%00%10%
2088jc8603510%00%00%10%
2089КурЛюд00%00%10%10%
2090Moniportus10%00%00%10%
2091Pətraš00%00%10%10%
2092Ed Arhim10%00%00%10%
2093jpalumickas10%00%00%10%
2094KovA10%00%00%10%
2095Nst156700%00%10%10%
2096freeExec10%00%00%10%
2097ANesteruk10%00%00%10%
2098DomOBOW10%00%00%10%
2099PavielDonau10%00%00%10%
2100Oskars Balodis10%00%00%10%
2101Nick Rudd10%00%00%10%
2102WOOO00%00%10%10%
2103Paulius1610%00%00%10%
2104larimaras10%00%00%10%
2105Aleksandra Eidrigaviciute10%00%00%10%
2106Pavel Khramtsov00%00%10%10%
2107almantas10%00%00%10%
2108Rimoze10%00%00%10%
2109jawerx10%00%00%10%
2110Александр Голушков00%00%10%10%
2111And Rius00%00%10%10%
2112lemoncube110%00%00%10%
2113dziastinux10%00%00%10%
2114Leonidasufsc10%00%00%10%
2115Romualdas Levkovičius00%00%10%10%
2116_SauBeR_10%00%00%10%
2117Deimantas S10%00%00%10%
2118Morozov22810%00%00%10%
2119Valdas Valdelis10%00%00%10%
2120Паша Омельчук10%00%00%10%
2121freyfogle00%00%10%10%
2122fireboy10%00%00%10%
2123Dmitry Beketov10%00%00%10%
2124Emilija Povilaityte10%00%00%10%
2125Haroldas Mackelo00%00%10%10%
2126Tony Sedniov10%00%00%10%
2127Fumihiro Fuchiwaki10%00%00%10%
2128ajashton10%00%00%10%
2129HiPPiE10%00%00%10%
2130Daumantas Kalkius10%00%00%10%
2131giedrius3510%00%00%10%
2132tadkomas00%00%10%10%
2133hros00%00%10%10%
2134Naglevic00%00%10%10%
2135Joris Rizgelis10%00%00%10%
2136Lixas10%00%00%10%
2137TautMedz10%00%00%10%
2138Dinamik00%00%10%10%
2139lromanov10%00%00%10%
2140Gintaras B00%00%10%10%
2141Tomas Aukstkalnis10%00%00%10%
2142Audrius Ramaneckas10%00%00%10%
2143warezuko10%00%00%10%
2144gytis9021010%00%00%10%
2145Nerijus7500%00%10%10%
2146Aleksgirl113710%00%00%10%
2147ChrissW-R110%00%00%10%
2148repa40x00%00%10%10%
2149DimaV10%00%00%10%
2150Arnoldas Katinas00%00%10%10%
2151stiklainis10%00%00%10%
2152Galakir10%00%00%10%
2153Simonas Sokolovas10%00%00%10%
2154Mfreem10%00%00%10%
2155Denis Belov A10%00%00%10%
2156arnas atgalainis10%00%00%10%
2157Рамунас Дидевич10%00%00%10%
2158Aurimas Pauga10%00%00%10%
2159Юлия8210%00%00%10%
2160Aurimas Tranza00%00%10%10%
2161mattefin10%00%00%10%
2162Geomapper6910%00%00%10%
2163Rabeea Bses10%00%00%10%
2164Josef7310%00%00%10%

Atnaujinta: 2020-09-23