#NaudotojasTaškų%Kelių%Plotų%Iš viso%
1Tomas Straupis308693124.27%12170429.76%17460916.73%338324423.88%
2Aurimas Fišeras170935113.44%405279.91%12167211.66%187155013.21%
3mindedie156065912.27%116982.86%23411522.44%180647212.75%
4pvx1239881307.77%226235.53%649476.22%10757007.59%
5Rolis6666851145.39%160423.92%718996.89%7730555.46%
6Algirdas Straupis4366443.43%18660.46%560835.37%4945933.49%
7Litawor4223503.32%119212.92%407493.91%4750203.35%
8Witska4127233.25%128903.15%146061.4%4402193.11%
9irasesu3208682.52%89822.2%153391.47%3451892.44%
10Snaiperis2888672.27%100882.47%103210.99%3092762.18%
11Runis2105211.66%257646.3%55800.53%2418651.71%
12Dirbam2260281.78%24400.6%94820.91%2379501.68%
13Jurkis1942921.53%13800.34%371403.56%2328121.64%
14sauls1938961.52%160973.94%70620.68%2170551.53%
15Kestas1121230670.97%73971.81%51410.49%1356050.96%
16Algiux951960.75%24800.61%107181.03%1083940.77%
17Amberis857260.67%31690.77%189381.81%1078330.76%
18importLT1015680.8%00%47780.46%1063460.75%
19HuntersX895010.7%40981%89660.86%1025650.72%
20ieskok934170.73%7840.19%44270.42%986280.7%
21Vitalka872030.69%18170.44%31710.3%921910.65%
22EdvinasJ_LT797270.63%30560.75%67640.65%895470.63%
23AndroidLT745340.59%11570.28%117801.13%874710.62%
24TheEdvinazard560000.44%20520.5%71230.68%651750.46%
25gviken523870.41%29810.73%57660.55%611340.43%
26cicka482160.38%55301.35%68630.66%606090.43%
27skystis459410.36%56781.39%51640.49%567830.4%
28pauliusz454010.36%22690.55%23670.23%500370.35%
29baipaseris338960.27%8270.2%94730.91%441960.31%
30dec336440.26%13100.32%28430.27%377970.27%
31empers322220.25%37750.92%14720.14%374690.26%
32richmondas280260.22%21480.53%11180.11%312920.22%
33why_not_zoidberg250910.2%170%56640.54%307720.22%
34robsas2260070.2%2190.05%38020.36%300280.21%
35JustPats262620.21%12380.3%9070.09%284070.2%
36kanaris213340.17%5600.14%18260.17%237200.17%
37ruukas216250.17%4090.1%1030.01%221370.16%
38baubusiukas202750.16%210.01%3760.04%206720.15%
39Junisata185390.15%3150.08%14990.14%203530.14%
40Fishas195280.15%540.01%5120.05%200940.14%
41SilvereX138110.11%22660.55%10710.1%171480.12%
42Kazbek144430.11%8510.21%9820.09%162760.11%
43Mantaz147210.12%9440.23%1140.01%157790.11%
44klimakas137160.11%6960.17%11560.11%155680.11%
45Ivaness2119010.09%2160.05%25420.24%146590.1%
46saimhe138060.11%5850.14%1370.01%145280.1%
47gedzoox85890.07%3130.08%44590.43%133610.09%
48ᴀᴅᴍɪɴ99650.08%26560.65%2100.02%128310.09%
49logo24100550.08%5490.13%15120.14%121160.09%
50rkkr105630.08%9070.22%940.01%115640.08%
51sirexmantas100110.08%1060.03%9090.09%110260.08%
52svs103180.08%430.01%3630.03%107240.08%
53LY3OO84370.07%6040.15%15140.15%105550.07%
54alga100560.08%2200.05%1710.02%104470.07%
55Jay May79880.06%18700.46%2700.03%101280.07%
56Kibiras94250.07%320.01%00%94570.07%
57Plastic91830.07%110%2350.02%94290.07%
58editor8842880.03%31230.76%19250.18%93360.07%
59Polyglot84950.07%6910.17%120%91980.06%
60chachafish72760.06%7230.18%3620.03%83610.06%
61qwarc80110.06%1310.03%1920.02%83340.06%
62Admịn64720.05%15130.37%1190.01%81040.06%
63benek67120.05%3020.07%10050.1%80190.06%
64vaicius76550.06%100%20%76670.05%
65arcth55600.04%15490.38%2610.03%73700.05%
66stasas65610.05%3410.08%3010.03%72030.05%
67SnauDalius65640.05%910.02%4400.04%70950.05%
68rimmis65750.05%600.01%4130.04%70480.05%
69Tautvydas61510.05%720.02%6040.06%68270.05%
70meijerry59830.05%5740.14%790.01%66360.05%
71neydomus55630.04%1120.03%6570.06%63320.04%
72Kaukas20120.02%28150.69%14700.14%62970.04%
73vaitaitai57370.05%2560.06%1150.01%61080.04%
74svinariezas57840.05%800.02%1600.02%60240.04%
75kuzavas52470.04%3160.08%1670.02%57300.04%
76Resutas50150.04%2960.07%3570.03%56680.04%
77MartynasMargis46110.04%1130.03%7370.07%54610.04%
78Vanrook53300.04%180%880.01%54360.04%
79Edvardas52530.04%240.01%1050.01%53820.04%
80Matas Ramoška51620.04%520.01%550.01%52690.04%
81JuliusG45710.04%3160.08%2850.03%51720.04%
82Lunat1c46730.04%520.01%3740.04%50990.04%
83Testaᵴ37670.03%11660.29%840.01%50170.04%
84Daliuskr46230.04%2520.06%1040.01%49790.04%
85cat_crash4130%41911.02%110%46150.03%
86Kontis35800.03%4140.1%3280.03%43220.03%
87zoory37520.03%390.01%5210.05%43120.03%
88airidrisk41040.03%1410.03%160%42610.03%
89stanton41680.03%550.01%110%42340.03%
90dervol37540.03%3380.08%640.01%41560.03%
91Rita Jokubavičiūtė34440.03%30%5500.05%39970.03%
92Dupleksas31480.02%1340.03%6530.06%39350.03%
93t160728c03514430240.02%5180.13%230%35650.03%
94kebil33430.03%2150.05%30%35610.03%
95kirrageo32570.03%60%2950.03%35580.03%
96wincak29920.02%2770.07%2590.02%35280.02%
97Mindaugas Bandzevicius33030.03%290.01%1900.02%35220.02%
98Andrius Carto28650.02%1570.04%3640.03%33860.02%
99Mettal28630.02%3990.1%420%33040.02%
100Žilvinas Jonaitis25170.02%2740.07%1380.01%29290.02%
101bihel27980.02%630.02%490%29100.02%
102haloGEN25560.02%920.02%2120.02%28600.02%
103mrt12323620.02%60%4480.04%28160.02%
104panzinovas24610.02%1980.05%1270.01%27860.02%
105Suduvis26290.02%500.01%720.01%27510.02%
106Pfad-Finder25490.02%790.02%600.01%26880.02%
107Pranske20500.02%4940.12%1120.01%26560.02%
108cooks100024160.02%160%830.01%25150.02%
109-=dkd=-20230.02%170%4380.04%24780.02%
110netwizard22290.02%590.01%1820.02%24700.02%
111proesel6323780.02%900.02%00%24680.02%
112rmikke7930.01%7680.19%8710.08%24320.02%
113Władysław Komorek23680.02%360.01%40%24080.02%
114Mindaugas Pažemys21480.02%920.02%1010.01%23410.02%
115poviliukas17950.01%40%5200.05%23190.02%
116papartis19700.02%2170.05%1070.01%22940.02%
117Paulius Savickas19320.02%50%2100.02%21470.02%
118Virex20720.02%310.01%320%21350.02%
119nyuriks2020%9850.24%9070.09%20940.01%
120talifero19240.02%240.01%800.01%20280.01%
121Mikael Korpela16970.01%740.02%2100.02%19810.01%
122Snajus18930.01%150%650.01%19730.01%
123richlv17870.01%1030.03%730.01%19630.01%
124yaugenka17060.01%2240.05%90%19390.01%
125Popkornas16430.01%1550.04%1320.01%19300.01%
126Peda16600.01%30%2490.02%19120.01%
127Spaudikas13800.01%4070.1%820.01%18690.01%
128kriksis15790.01%410.01%2380.02%18580.01%
129Adweven16510.01%1250.03%80%17840.01%
130leorimkus16920.01%310.01%520%17750.01%
131Aidas Kasparas13090.01%1740.04%1910.02%16740.01%
132woy_cb15480.01%1040.03%40%16560.01%
133enedaniel13910.01%980.02%1440.01%16330.01%
134baldiss15480.01%160%590.01%16230.01%
135keisas14850.01%890.02%300%16040.01%
136ForstEK13130.01%70%2570.02%15770.01%
137Vilmantas14620.01%220.01%620.01%15460.01%
138Edmundas Šostakas13500.01%630.02%1160.01%15290.01%
139kedaradek14990.01%00%30%15020.01%
140tony98813830.01%00%1190.01%15020.01%
141Komяpa14180.01%70%470%14720.01%
142ZKibildis14460.01%70%00%14530.01%
143Ekstass12470.01%1430.03%580.01%14480.01%
144aivsim13080.01%600.01%620.01%14300.01%
145ridixcr11320.01%270.01%1840.02%13430.01%
146Nikita Kozlov12080.01%1260.03%50%13390.01%
147mgreblikas12670.01%680.02%10%13360.01%
148kuz2912320.01%390.01%590.01%13300.01%
149Lupus Piscator11490.01%970.02%730.01%13190.01%
150Pinke11170.01%1850.05%160%13180.01%
151kaleda12970.01%170%00%13140.01%
152Dima M12900.01%40%130%13070.01%
153user_1688112520.01%130%270%12920.01%
154Dobrogor11630.01%20%1160.01%12810.01%
155SDFAVERVTRA11610.01%330.01%860.01%12800.01%
156Kristupas11440.01%1000.02%290%12730.01%
157iWowik4670%7830.19%190%12690.01%
158Sneikeris10940.01%00%1680.02%12620.01%
159ArvydasC10730.01%880.02%970.01%12580.01%
160Skelas11370.01%930.02%130%12430.01%
161audira11540.01%360.01%150%12050.01%
162Seraphicus11780.01%170%00%11950.01%
163mastantis10490.01%40%1310.01%11840.01%
164malenki11540.01%120%20%11680.01%
165Petras Kudaras10880.01%320.01%250%11450.01%
166irasesu110670.01%140%370%11180.01%
167lashkevi9060.01%360.01%1610.02%11030.01%
168Maris338630.01%2310.06%10%10950.01%
169KestutisS9040.01%190%1620.02%10850.01%
170simukis10120.01%520.01%170%10810.01%
171whalerich10080.01%500.01%110%10690.01%
172KarolisLe9530.01%00%1160.01%10690.01%
173Paulius Karpavičius9870.01%180%580.01%10630.01%
174rosomak10470.01%00%00%10470.01%
175Koolp9200.01%270.01%830.01%10300.01%
176Edytuk8220.01%10%1960.02%10190.01%
177thesaraslt9310.01%320.01%550.01%10180.01%
178kaiD7700.01%550.01%1790.02%10040.01%
179anton_flak8730.01%660.02%640.01%10030.01%
180Giedrius P8360.01%00%1580.02%9940.01%
181Klej8820.01%80%990.01%9890.01%
182leojth8630.01%1130.03%80%9840.01%
183dankpoet8010.01%460.01%1250.01%9720.01%
184Nerijus KVL8770.01%520.01%290%9580.01%
185MinskaLT7860.01%1410.03%220%9490.01%
186gosumd6120%650.02%2690.03%9460.01%
187didli4050%110%5240.05%9400.01%
188Eriks Zelenka9210.01%40%90%9340.01%
189InDel9010.01%190%00%9200.01%
190karitotp7300.01%290.01%1350.01%8940.01%
191operis8300.01%320.01%40%8660.01%
192Povilas04087990.01%350.01%300%8640.01%
193Motiejus7260.01%30%1220.01%8510.01%
194zarembukas4480%850.02%2860.03%8190.01%
195Crate76820.01%300.01%1050.01%8170.01%
196soaipin6500.01%710.02%840.01%8050.01%
197Audisx6740.01%390.01%810.01%7940.01%
198prmz7700.01%100%100%7900.01%
199dannykath6510.01%300.01%980.01%7790.01%
200Kieshiuz2460%50%5150.05%7660.01%
201Irmantas A7290.01%270.01%80%7640.01%
202Kestas6790.01%700.02%140%7630.01%
203Edward Rutkowski6530.01%140%900.01%7570.01%
204alelliuja7220.01%30%10%7260.01%
205zalas7200.01%00%00%7200.01%
206mixdm6760.01%100%190%7050%
207sperlingskauz6390.01%600.01%10%7000%
208ASN5070%1680.04%240%6990%
209WJtW490%6460.16%00%6950%
210Burgman5810%920.02%170%6900%
211Pulsas6290%290.01%320%6900%
212waldschirat6470.01%210.01%30%6710%
213Kęstutis Kuncaitis6540.01%10%60%6610%
214Hendrikklaas6330%130%00%6460%
215stikonas5800%180%300%6280%
216ulrichg5810%340.01%30%6180%
217rvbvirgis5580%530.01%10%6120%
218Владимир К1490%3390.08%1230.01%6110%
219danvyr4560%60%1340.01%5960%
220megaliuz4570%280.01%1060.01%5910%
221mypid4030%440.01%1330.01%5800%
222Joost van Os1510%4190.1%80%5780%
223KEdas4270%900.02%560.01%5730%
224Agne_D4860%00%730.01%5590%
225Win32netsky5560%00%00%5560%
226DarMacas5080%260.01%200%5540%
227mmahmud4320%00%1110.01%5430%
228Džiugas5000%10%210%5220%
229Oleg Fried4880%270.01%10%5160%
230pittrichimica4990%120%50%5160%
231Laureenas4280%230.01%620.01%5130%
232Zmianowy4540%300.01%280%5120%
233Daniel from Vilnius3690%1110.03%180%4980%
234Aleksasfi4510%140%310%4960%
235Administratorius4460%150%260%4870%
236Mantinis4490%30%330%4850%
237WoGraSo4620%190%00%4810%
238kris2paz3980%520.01%230%4730%
239yachtsworld3940%320.01%460%4720%
240Ignas794320%180%200%4700%
241azimut400gon4130%350.01%210%4690%
2423nr1qe3760%330.01%480%4570%
243geo-ranger4020%450.01%40%4510%
244Serdis4170%20%310%4500%
245Aidynskas4240%230.01%00%4470%
246wildMan3720%280.01%420%4420%
247palimpadum4010%380.01%10%4400%
248vtv4140%130%130%4400%
249Rekrutacja4140%200%00%4340%
250Darius Pakajavas3220%20%1090.01%4330%
251Peter144030%240.01%30%4300%
252Claudius Henrichs2030%2250.06%10%4290%
253dawidi3290%120%830.01%4240%
254beweta3590%420.01%180%4190%
255Mixasss2990%700.02%500%4190%
256srim3300%800.02%50%4150%
257valdoes4050%00%100%4150%
258Pavel Zubkou4140%00%00%4140%
259Расслабон4010%80%10%4100%
260lynce254040%00%30%4070%
261Helmchen423710%160%200%4070%
262Jonas Jasas3570%440.01%10%4020%
263gwinder3040%00%950.01%3990%
264flierfy430%3520.09%20%3970%
265trolleway1740%1960.05%120%3820%
266Mar Mar3240%220.01%340%3800%
267tadzikaz3650%40%10%3700%
268Yoshinion3240%200%30%3470%
269RokasRo2820%90%560.01%3470%
270MrGregory2830%10%590.01%3430%
271sz520qm3020%270.01%60%3350%
272bdiscoe3240%10%90%3340%
273gadacz3030%280.01%20%3330%
274knutux3280%10%30%3320%
275Pavelfantik2590%670.02%50%3310%
276Saxonyking3060%40%170%3270%
277TwoRjun3210%50%00%3260%
278Sliekas_Satanistas3190%30%20%3240%
279Zygimantas2640%300.01%160%3100%
280folnin2730%340.01%30%3100%
281UrSuS2880%150%50%3080%
282P---A00%00%2990.03%2990%
283minri2660%300.01%10%2970%
284Antanas Kiberis2020%00%950.01%2970%
285sirexo2600%120%220%2940%
286Alvydas Vitkauskas2870%20%00%2890%
287Pholric2630%120%80%2830%
288FlashHornet2750%10%40%2800%
289IrKa892600%190%00%2790%
290Kotryna Val2330%00%370%2700%
291p1272550%70%70%2690%
292progdis2330%250.01%80%2660%
293Vladekk2520%50%00%2570%
294Pagonnis2340%90%130%2560%
295Vitalijus Slavinskas2160%380.01%10%2550%
296EdvinasN2470%00%50%2520%
297raupach2500%00%00%2500%
298Mantazzo2040%280.01%180%2500%
299Alexalex882220%170%90%2480%
300Maturi0n2180%240.01%50%2470%
301victorenator2430%30%00%2460%
302MaestroWS2030%400.01%10%2440%
303IKS__BY2360%00%60%2420%
304Wikidata2150%10%250%2410%
305Jacek_lodz2050%30%330%2410%
306arist22400%00%00%2400%
307PovilasVe2130%10%230%2370%
308Benaaasaaas2000%240.01%120%2360%
309KartaBY2200%120%20%2340%
310haendi2100%190%40%2330%
311peremycke1790%180%350%2320%
312Monkelis02090%90%130%2310%
313Tarasgin1810%480.01%10%2300%
314Papilietis1670%120%510%2300%
315wmyrda1550%650.02%90%2290%
316indidan2110%150%10%2270%
317Arunas Azz2010%160%70%2240%
318UrisLT2120%110%00%2230%
319AzurRu1700%100%420%2220%
320RichRico1600%350.01%250%2200%
321Vnuks2020%160%00%2180%
322law_skynet2020%140%00%2160%
323himouse2130%20%00%2150%
324iey6Om7C1860%230.01%50%2140%
325Entry1800%170%140%2110%
326Zebediejus2010%90%00%2100%
327mbrijun2000%00%100%2100%
328Darius Guobis1840%00%250%2090%
329janusekvi1830%20%230%2080%
330jaimemd1960%110%10%2080%
331KiprasKancys2010%60%00%2070%
332GeorgijL1820%110%140%2070%
333Deivis2030%10%00%2040%
334JusTama1820%00%190%2010%
335ADW3331420%250.01%310%1980%
336Andrzej33451580%200%150%1930%
337DGanas1690%230.01%10%1930%
338ext51710%30%160%1900%
339teddyfox781660%220.01%20%1900%
340acidemic1670%00%220%1890%
341ericlew1120%40%730.01%1890%
342batareichik1880%00%10%1890%
343Sharemonster1730%140%10%1880%
344Ильин Роман1500%40%330%1870%
345Flabada1710%150%00%1860%
346Andriusss19951800%30%10%1840%
347dziugas1810%10%00%1820%
348VilMapper1610%00%190%1800%
349AgneC1710%30%50%1790%
350maxim_20041630%20%120%1770%
351SegMar1370%390.01%00%1760%
352Svajoklis1480%10%240%1730%
3535R-MFT1570%100%20%1690%
354PelleB1470%100%90%1660%
355viato1580%80%00%1660%
356EdgarVALYS1270%340.01%40%1650%
357PP821600%00%40%1640%
358Donatas1640%00%00%1640%
359krysha1480%60%90%1630%
360MichaelCollinson1620%00%00%1620%
361skainetas360%210.01%1040.01%1610%
362nepalka1550%30%20%1600%
363Azariasz Trzciński240%40%1310.01%1590%
364ingis1540%00%40%1580%
365jpleik1260%90%220%1570%
366Vladas1020%20%520%1560%
367Telecs1120%10%430%1560%
368djakon9991330%50%150%1530%
369Felin1270%260.01%00%1530%
370peter_osm1370%50%80%1500%
371HawkenIV1280%140%50%1470%
372OSMF Data Working Group1450%00%00%1450%
373pawka0071400%40%10%1450%
374Linxes1180%50%200%1430%
375Ignas Gr560%20%850.01%1430%
376yasondinalt1290%30%100%1420%
377Povilniu1350%60%00%1410%
378Pavel Melnikov1360%30%20%1410%
379kankel1220%160%20%1400%
380Prot D1330%70%00%1400%
381infomenas1320%00%70%1390%
382OPerivar1240%100%50%1390%
383Algis Dalgis1370%10%00%1380%
384Obelixx1380%00%00%1380%
385Charlo!!e1150%200%00%1350%
386ttobi1240%110%00%1350%
387fabius121340%00%00%1340%
388malta-dinger1090%20%220%1330%
389MHohmann1070%150%100%1320%
390seplute1160%10%140%1310%
391robas1270%30%00%1300%
392Gediminas Golcevas1100%20%180%1300%
393kliurka1130%160%10%1300%
394MalingaGIS1040%00%260%1300%
395techwebpd1250%10%20%1280%
396aleksas1130%10%130%1270%
397YalCat1040%00%230%1270%
398zauras1020%00%240%1260%
399ZeroBreach1190%30%30%1250%
400ixius1110%40%100%1250%
401lefty011220%30%00%1250%
402gramiozi1170%40%40%1250%
403wheelmap_visitor940%00%300%1240%
404dgvirtual1150%50%40%1240%
405povilas 56251160%50%20%1230%
406bagnolais1030%60%140%1230%
407VyvIT1000%110%120%1230%
408Andrius Valentukonis1040%110%80%1230%
409PauliusR1170%10%50%1230%
410SwirlyBird1060%30%130%1220%
411Swizzas980%130%110%1220%
412Laurynas Tamošiūnas990%50%160%1200%
413GT211030%150%00%1180%
414udra950%10%200%1160%
415CCfan1100%20%40%1160%
416uldics1160%00%00%1160%
417eXmajor1140%10%00%1150%
418Chaman78950%170%20%1140%
419Spanholz1130%10%00%1140%
420aytfadc00%1130.03%00%1130%
421kestutisj1120%00%00%1120%
422Marius Gedminas1010%80%30%1120%
423paleshukgeo890%80%150%1120%
424PLQ720%10%390%1120%
425Heroy1110%00%00%1110%
426Budinas1000%00%110%1110%
427absofgalileo1080%00%30%1110%
4283KM950%20%130%1100%
429meToString1080%00%00%1080%
430CurlyCurd860%150%50%1060%
431Tomas Vilda930%20%110%1060%
432小智智600%460.01%00%1060%
433Erendis920%50%80%1050%
434valkata500%460.01%70%1030%
435mobtechpd870%60%100%1030%
436Vilmantas Matulis780%180%60%1020%
437Bkarolinab870%70%70%1010%
438Benas878880%00%130%1010%
439aarp651000%00%00%1000%
440andrej24770%00%230%1000%
441sashmatash850%140%10%1000%
442KartoGrapHiti810%00%180%990%
443eiyou980%10%00%990%
444vicko890%10%90%990%
445Arunas Kucinskas900%10%40%950%
446zenithlt910%00%40%950%
447KR-KRKR-KR660%10%270%940%
448piligab710%70%160%940%
449bes_internal890%20%30%940%
450Vytautas Drakšas710%80%140%930%
451Toliman930%00%00%930%
452Juliusan920%00%00%920%
453laurius840%30%50%920%
454_Olenka_600%310.01%10%920%
455Rytis280%190%450%920%
456Sarunas Buzius420%30%460%910%
457Keliautojas780%10%120%910%
458Rimss850%30%20%900%
459DonMapper880%00%10%890%
460gunnar1m660%230.01%00%890%
461indiguus870%10%10%890%
462Megachip720%110%60%890%
463aholt880%00%00%880%
464MKarolis880%00%00%880%
465belekas810%50%10%870%
466Mantowx660%140%70%870%
467Pauliuz240%10%610.01%860%
468vilsed820%20%20%860%
469de vries810%20%30%860%
470Rasputinas270%00%580.01%850%
471GabrieGliukaz760%00%90%850%
472dlongi770%70%00%840%
473vmmltu830%10%00%840%
474grg07800%20%10%830%
475DorasPilietis500%270.01%60%830%
476borgu800%20%00%820%
477Bawbas540%280.01%00%820%
478Denisas730%00%80%810%
479Marian Mirzojan510%190%110%810%
480Alexey_ND650%60%100%810%
481egiss810%00%00%810%
482AudLiut690%80%30%800%
483Karolis Ryselis720%10%70%800%
484Hstmars630%50%120%800%
485Deividas650%140%00%790%
486DavidWhitt750%00%40%790%
487Kynai740%10%40%790%
488Andriukas750%20%10%780%
489Maris_av00%780.02%00%780%
490Diomas690%60%20%770%
491FvGordon400%50%320%770%
492albertux600%00%160%760%
493VLR760%00%00%760%
494Jaszczur700%60%00%760%
495filu610%60%80%750%
496Dedkrius336750%00%00%750%
497Rimantas Andrijauskas580%170%00%750%
498Style Mistake700%50%00%750%
499furban470%10%260%740%
500Felis Pimeja730%00%00%730%
501viiskis700%30%00%730%
502avalik510%100%120%730%
503Willy Bakker220%500.01%00%720%
504Darius Nečiūnas580%00%120%700%
505samotnik690%00%10%700%
506iluminiele610%20%70%700%
507vilmantasr50%00%650.01%700%
508S3bast1an520%30%150%700%
509Mykapyka590%100%10%700%
510dkwolf640%60%00%700%
511beherenow670%00%20%690%
512ratrun290%400.01%00%690%
513mmd391590%00%90%680%
514Zbigniew_Czernik570%110%00%680%
515kalc00%550.01%130%680%
516artis1974640%10%20%670%
517ollufer570%00%90%660%
518hvbb570%80%10%660%
519Katepalas570%20%70%660%
520Frankas400%260.01%00%660%
521greenmoon640%20%00%660%
522rupps590%20%50%660%
523borism346540%80%40%660%
524Vytautas007280%30%340%650%
525Dwim500%130%10%640%
526Tauskutis280%40%310%630%
527zarl560%00%70%630%
528budgawl00%00%630.01%630%
529erikasas560%40%30%630%
530PhQ500%20%110%630%
531stryga110%370.01%150%630%
532Jevgenij580%20%30%630%
533geowas450%110%70%630%
534Sierz_Kr600%00%30%630%
535Zverik500%50%70%620%
536Oli-Wan00%00%620.01%620%
537_Garrison_510%110%00%620%
538pAnda71550%60%10%620%
539opc330500%90%20%610%
540static_screen440%170%00%610%
541Validator300%290.01%20%610%
542andklv110%00%490%600%
543cupofcoffee530%40%30%600%
544G&B600%00%00%600%
545dez550%00%50%600%
546IMurzich560%10%30%600%
547Kipras Krasauskas510%10%70%590%
548iav500%50%40%590%
549tadas1985500%50%40%590%
550Burtininkai590%00%00%590%
551Tadas Simkus560%10%10%580%
552Handas_500%80%00%580%
553KasimirK520%30%30%580%
554pfui_osm_korinthenkacker510%50%20%580%
555fx99520%30%30%580%
556R_VD410%20%140%570%
557DeBigC560%00%10%570%
558jupe330%160%80%570%
559Alessss480%30%60%570%
560popierinis480%60%20%560%
561derFred280%10%270%560%
562sigiskardas290%10%260%560%
563Verdy_p00%540.01%00%540%
564lin18540%00%00%540%
565zeempt410%110%10%530%
566dkiselev530%00%00%530%
567Torsten Teubert530%00%00%530%
568Giedrius V470%10%40%520%
569FrankT520%00%00%520%
570jan_olieslagers400%70%50%520%
571liftarn480%10%20%510%
572Kostik230%260.01%20%510%
573neviera360%10%140%510%
574valerik2010410%40%50%500%
575sailor2500%00%00%500%
576Muthu lakshmi320%20%160%500%
577Md Atikuzzaman Limon400%00%100%500%
578tuscias500%00%00%500%
579wuzel470%00%20%490%
580Carl Palanga420%50%20%490%
581Albinas B400%70%20%490%
582IvanDmit370%00%120%490%
583Cottaer490%00%00%490%
584Vytenisa400%40%40%480%
585thezbyg460%20%00%480%
586Tadas Krasauskas400%10%70%480%
587SirBenelux330%10%140%480%
588Scaurr0ck480%00%00%480%
589Vitiok340%50%90%480%
590Dombrelis400%00%80%480%
591Peterstichel480%00%00%480%
592Dariuskas470%00%10%480%
593PauliusL370%80%20%470%
594Panda's Eyes350%00%120%470%
595vincnetas430%20%10%460%
596TomasFe280%180%00%460%
597Japa350%110%00%460%
598hurdygurdyman460%00%00%460%
599Agnė Ne170%260.01%20%450%
600Gamesh410%30%10%450%
601Airazz430%00%20%450%
602Laurynas400%00%50%450%
603ArizonaMapper420%20%10%450%
604werner2101410%30%10%450%
605Ori952350%100%00%450%
606MACHTnix440%00%00%440%
607Raitisx380%10%40%430%
608Lukas Malaiška360%00%70%430%
609nogalosa120%00%310%430%
610freayd350%80%00%430%
611alexvas400%20%00%420%
612Dar1us420%00%00%420%
613changchun_1360%40%20%420%
614igopop390%30%00%420%
615linas_ka330%40%50%420%
616cra7337380%00%40%420%
617Lobelt_2370%50%00%420%
618KTim420%00%00%420%
619mantasch360%10%40%410%
620petras1987270%90%50%410%
621veryshort360%10%40%410%
622Domantas390%00%20%410%
623ignas_im390%10%10%410%
624Norbis DDD390%20%00%410%
625mantas370%20%10%400%
626rknbg400%00%00%400%
627Yury Yatsynovich20%330.01%50%400%
628pozzeco340%10%50%400%
629Skuu400%00%00%400%
630ok1320%20%50%390%
631eumiro390%00%00%390%
632Biess340%40%10%390%
633jopsinas380%00%10%390%
634thepiterwayne380%10%00%390%
635Artaz Spindulys390%00%00%390%
6364004200%130%60%390%
637ner_uz_ka340%40%10%390%
638RoboD330%10%40%380%
639Orizuru_Gtb90%00%290%380%
640Mappist260%110%10%380%
641akashihi370%10%00%380%
642radvilb360%00%20%380%
643MblKiTA330%40%10%380%
644calfarome250%120%10%380%
645Smacer370%00%10%380%
646piotrS320%00%50%370%
647Stalfur300%00%70%370%
648only4denn290%60%20%370%
649AudriusU320%20%30%370%
650aidz330%40%00%370%
651friesede370%00%00%370%
652Сергей-Питер320%50%00%370%
653remox360%00%00%360%
654ba246300%60%00%360%
655Edward_Nemencine360%00%00%360%
656theftfleft320%30%10%360%
657Dariu5320%30%10%360%
658_sev00%00%360%360%
659Ramūnas Gruodis290%10%50%350%
660rusjanis270%00%80%350%
661Žilvinas Švedkauskas280%00%70%350%
662Tronikon340%10%00%350%
663Kristaps Grundsteins320%20%10%350%
664jc8603530%310.01%10%350%
665Kraanc340%10%00%350%
666Jonislovas350%00%00%350%
667malcolmh310%20%20%350%
668Žygimantas Markevičius320%00%20%340%
669SH4LT1S290%30%20%340%
670the Sandinator330%00%00%330%
671pHesant_SK320%00%10%330%
672zbich70330%00%00%330%
673michalfabik260%70%00%330%
674Barbari270%60%00%330%
675DoubleA40%270.01%20%330%
676andrius paulauskas160%140%20%320%
677Darellis270%40%10%320%
678MariussLT300%20%00%320%
679Nokia Nst-4290%20%10%320%
680Gintaras Valikonis240%00%80%320%
681Angrentil290%30%00%320%
682Dyoma220%00%90%310%
683vitska300%10%00%310%
684VitalijusLT290%00%20%310%
685Feuerhand250%00%60%310%
686Jevgenij Liniov290%10%10%310%
687Kotya290%10%10%310%
688Lukaas270%20%20%310%
689G_P250%50%10%310%
690AudriusK300%00%00%300%
691uboot10%80%210%300%
692dzonis300%00%00%300%
693samely280%20%00%300%
694non987981190%80%30%300%
695Henkinator02390%210.01%00%300%
696vytautasj250%10%30%290%
697Kristijonas1986220%70%00%290%
698Ginthus290%00%00%290%
699RomanasS260%30%00%290%
700Luis36995210%70%10%290%
701Abadonne290%00%00%290%
702Vytautas A260%30%00%290%
703sdmaster210%10%70%290%
704SauliusB240%00%40%280%
705Modest7140%140%00%280%
706konradb4280%00%00%280%
707sabas88190%00%90%280%
708Mikrobas230%40%10%280%
709RicardasK230%00%50%280%
710vialma250%20%10%280%
711garas210%60%00%270%
712CUKE260%00%10%270%
713kuchengrab190%00%80%270%
714prezas270%00%00%270%
715TDot94200%20%50%270%
716rimroot200%20%50%270%
717Danielius210%00%60%270%
718kaktusoidas240%10%20%270%
719Thermaltake240%00%30%270%
720RoMaz250%00%20%270%
721deb-lin230%40%00%270%
722Druzhnik240%10%10%260%
723xybot50%40%170%260%
724gps-newcomer240%20%00%260%
725Gustavo Cunha260%00%00%260%
726Freso40%220.01%00%260%
727Prusaker60%200%00%260%
728osm-belarus250%10%00%260%
729bjrnkhn240%00%20%260%
730Andrej Kisel260%00%00%260%
731Domass180%50%30%260%
732Geros tvarkos komitetas250%00%10%260%
733Matas B170%00%90%260%
734Mindaugas Pekarskas250%10%00%260%
735etfa240%20%00%260%
736Modestas Kaluževičius240%10%00%250%
737Rasa Ščevinskienė240%00%10%250%
738Jonas Kundra250%00%00%250%
739yuryleb80%00%170%250%
740HalfRobotHalfHuman190%60%00%250%
741Walter Schlgl130%110%10%250%
742klaus555250%00%00%250%
743kretsu250%00%00%250%
744Audra250%00%00%250%
745giena32250%00%00%250%
746ediyes230%20%00%250%
747nibble0x0f180%70%00%250%
748andi291120%220.01%00%240%
749imbusy130%00%110%240%
750pOison240%00%00%240%
751muuuuuuu190%50%00%240%
752ViliusN200%00%40%240%
753natura-lv-import240%00%00%240%
754Ramasuso220%20%00%240%
755laurynasm160%60%20%240%
756arnasbks240%00%00%240%
757Geinsheim240%00%00%240%
758Tomas Marklund240%00%00%240%
759Dudenas200%20%20%240%
760Mykolas OK210%20%00%230%
761Hacki130%100%00%230%
762Kartografas200%00%30%230%
763Giedrius N230%00%00%230%
764Sky Light170%50%10%230%
765GiedriusKukuris230%00%00%230%
766Karmalack230%00%00%230%
767Valerijus Krasnopiorovas190%10%30%230%
768Kristijonas Skrytė140%00%90%230%
769by_MAx220%00%10%230%
770150230%00%00%230%
771TommyNF230%00%00%230%
772ttsimkus170%00%50%220%
773Sasha Nahayko200%20%00%220%
774RobJN200%10%10%220%
775abel801200%20%00%220%
776egiedrius220%00%00%220%
777Silraks210%00%10%220%
778dirgela210%00%10%220%
779Витаутас180%00%40%220%
780Grafon170%40%00%210%
781Belmando140%70%00%210%
782donatazzz210%00%00%210%
783Tomas Ufertas00%00%210%210%
784TimConze180%00%30%210%
785Mateusz Konieczny10%00%200%210%
786Stadt200%10%00%210%
787rokom180%20%10%210%
788parukhin110%00%100%210%
789kuras170%10%30%210%
790rhn170%40%00%210%
791runf200%00%00%200%
792Trip Tucker190%10%00%200%
793Alexey Furashev60%140%00%200%
794OSMF Redaction Account200%00%00%200%
795ababy200%00%00%200%
796-Schwarz-00%200%00%200%
797Param0n200%00%00%200%
798Антон-1983160%40%00%200%
799drulia200%00%00%200%
800marc__marc10%180%10%200%
801Дмитрий Бараноский200%00%00%200%
802Marcius Paparcius190%10%00%200%
803zyntex160%00%40%200%
804s28190%10%00%200%
805rowers2150%10%30%190%
806KonTur180%10%00%190%
807Gabriele4x120%00%70%190%
808AndrejLT180%00%10%190%
809AlVelikij170%20%00%190%
810isquerd190%00%00%190%
811Svarcas140%40%10%190%
812Pavel Zoludev00%00%190%190%
813radioman-lt190%00%00%190%
814Garmin-User00%140%50%190%
815amp14190%00%00%190%
816Tomek Haj190%00%00%190%
817FKa02180%00%10%190%
818KapeK150%30%00%180%
819egisz150%20%10%180%
820AMTI160%10%10%180%
821Gabe Minsky180%00%00%180%
822Jusstin88180%00%00%180%
823Roblith150%00%30%180%
824gytlab150%30%00%180%
825HioH170%00%10%180%
826VygantasDabrila160%00%20%180%
827Hikes Legends180%00%00%180%
828ManfredBrandl160%20%00%180%
829Vygintas28150%00%30%180%
830petrovnn90%10%80%180%
831M!dgard180%00%00%180%
832silveroptimus170%00%00%170%
833Kowa150%20%00%170%
834plush150%20%00%170%
835kkestas150%20%00%170%
836trashmasterlt170%00%00%170%
837marc_gerges140%10%20%170%
838Erikas66140%30%00%170%
839Nehaj150%10%10%170%
840BlueG150%00%20%170%
841Computerfreaked170%00%00%170%
842Dainius Sakalinskas (dinux)110%20%30%160%
843Bymtautas140%10%10%160%
844Aivaras Čenkus160%00%00%160%
845gen13nd160%00%00%160%
846liudvikas130%10%20%160%
847Maartinsh150%10%00%160%
848Dagys30%100%30%160%
849nochmaltobi150%10%00%160%
850SemYakimov100%60%00%160%
851Vadim Ci40%00%120%160%
852Mantas Smilingis80%60%20%160%
853lokis065140%10%00%150%
854matas150%00%00%150%
855warson120%10%20%150%
856maggot2700%00%150%150%
857jaunius140%00%10%150%
858kent1D20%120%10%150%
859benasurb150%00%00%150%
860ArturasK150%00%00%150%
861sogudaa150%00%00%150%
862leon18720%00%130%150%
863zappAtom120%10%20%150%
864Mindex140%00%10%150%
865mantautas110%40%00%150%
866skudra110%00%40%150%
867nimapper140%00%10%150%
868Karolis D150%00%00%150%
869Simonas Kausch20%00%130%150%
870sndevv120%10%10%140%
871krizas140%00%00%140%
872zveris130%00%10%140%
873landfahrer110%10%20%140%
874Aleksas Baravykas130%00%10%140%
875Oklums140%00%00%140%
876mahgue140%00%00%140%
877Karolis Daukša00%00%140%140%
878erstec140%00%00%140%
879Tichij00%00%140%140%
880hfvkickers140%00%00%140%
881Latentor20%90%30%140%
882Darius Masevičius140%00%00%140%
883andrewpmk130%00%00%130%
884DEPO DIY90%20%20%130%
885Mike Pukuotukas110%00%20%130%
886audriusr110%20%00%130%
887Britas130%00%00%130%
888Edmundas Valantiejus00%00%130%130%
889shrddr120%10%00%130%
890Paulius1590%20%20%130%
891SteelRat130%00%00%130%
892TomasFBR120%00%10%130%
893mindig00%130%00%130%
894Brait120%00%10%130%
895Dzukijos Uoga120%00%10%130%
896xFlo50%60%20%130%
897Vitolis130%00%00%130%
898woodpeck_repair110%00%20%130%
899gierog130%00%00%130%
900dluciv120%10%00%130%
901Naglis120%00%10%130%
902GeoBaras00%00%130%130%
903Dmitry201300%130%00%130%
904Andrius Guzaitis120%00%10%130%
905MariusSilv120%00%10%130%
906i2990%30%10%130%
907kujaz2110%10%10%130%
908Denis T (Taden)110%20%00%130%
909simone120%10%00%130%
910Dr-ROX20%30%80%130%
911RemisC110%00%10%120%
9121alfa120%00%00%120%
913hofoen100%10%10%120%
914SergZL80%40%00%120%
915Vitalijus Pakrosnis120%00%00%120%
916ZydrunsV120%00%00%120%
917Algimantas Krasauskas50%70%00%120%
918Silverminster90%00%30%120%
919aleks santur110%00%10%120%
92011a90%30%00%120%
921donrag100%10%10%120%
922LLlypuk8200%120%00%120%
923labauste120%00%00%120%
924ПСМ40%20%60%120%
925MKStanionis110%10%00%120%
926Hegny120%00%00%120%
927SammysHP120%00%00%120%
928Egidux120%00%00%120%
929Zygis92120%00%00%120%
930Jevgenij Krivosejev120%00%00%120%
931Egidijus Tr120%00%00%120%
932Ginklo70%00%50%120%
933robik100%00%20%120%
934kerukas50%40%30%120%
935RationalTangle100%00%20%120%
936Nikolajus Si120%00%00%120%
937varjat40%70%00%110%
938labadiena110%00%00%110%
939xronos80%10%20%110%
940erkinalp10%100%00%110%
941ajithkarunaratne100%10%00%110%
942Hons08400%110%00%110%
943Manu140020%00%90%110%
944applemat80%00%30%110%
945Kaste110%00%00%110%
946Rimas Kudelis00%110%00%110%
947faithlesspr00%00%110%110%
948Marina Kit40%00%70%110%
9494yk4a50%50%10%110%
950Jotam80%00%30%110%
951ЮрийИ110%00%00%110%
952Plaviske60%40%10%110%
953jusbab110%00%00%110%
954wheelmap_android60%00%50%110%
955jobu49110%00%00%110%
956Darius D110%00%00%110%
957Darius Baltakys40%60%10%110%
958Karta01ru110%00%00%110%
959Marius Kavaliauskas40%60%10%110%
960osmandroid90%10%10%110%
961Biff60%40%00%100%
962mueschel30%20%50%100%
9634b696d00%90%10%100%
964ovinex50%20%30%100%
965Mariule100%00%00%100%
966Sierz100%00%00%100%
967Dmi3j90%10%00%100%
968Tomas Ostasevicius80%20%00%100%
969stranger___100%00%00%100%
970Antanas L40%60%00%100%
971GerdP100%00%00%100%
972golfietis00%100%00%100%
973Henrik Berg00%00%100%100%
974Velkam100%00%00%100%
975razor90080%00%20%100%
976DestinyMKas70%30%00%100%
977Mindaugas Rukas80%20%00%100%
978Audriuska0160%40%00%100%
979Sundance50%40%10%100%
980trampatulis90%10%00%100%
981futurejazz100%00%00%100%
982Sierżant Mścisław Pięść100%00%00%100%
983Algirdas Rumbaitis90%10%00%100%
984lauris4780%10%10%100%
985matchman80%00%20%100%
986Johnny Carlsen80%00%20%100%
987JOOBING60%10%20%90%
988sauliuss90%00%00%90%
989Algirdas432160%30%00%90%
990monycan90%00%00%90%
991versme80%10%00%90%
992atatanya60%20%10%90%
993Martynas Pikiotas40%00%50%90%
994humbach80%10%00%90%
995gugisr90%00%00%90%
996efred10%80%00%90%
997poliusss50%40%00%90%
998izsolt70%20%00%90%
999xinot80%10%00%90%
1000sinkunas70%20%00%90%
1001echoroskin80%00%10%90%
1002Paulius Vaitiekūnas70%00%20%90%
1003artagonist50%30%10%90%
1004Kestis70%20%00%90%
1005Eimis80%00%10%90%
1006TJot80%00%10%90%
1007Sandrius90%00%00%90%
1008Juozas90%00%00%90%
1009Auriakas60%20%10%90%
1010vaidisc90%00%00%90%
1011mbyte00%00%90%90%
1012Darius slaz90%00%00%90%
1013Moiman40%10%40%90%
1014Shariukas70%10%10%90%
1015shturman1180%10%00%90%
1016Marius_40%50%00%90%
1017Sergioni14560%30%00%90%
1018fish870%20%00%90%
1019Raibak90%00%00%90%
1020Alexandr-cfif40%00%50%90%
1021Andriux90%00%00%90%
1022LiudasRepkovas60%30%00%90%
1023Julius Lisauskas60%00%20%80%
1024allbertas80%00%00%80%
1025ZaharP80%00%00%80%
1026emka80%00%00%80%
1027Don_Kichotas80%00%00%80%
1028noemail70%00%10%80%
1029Mingelevic00%00%80%80%
1030TeraRytux80%00%00%80%
1031brogo50%30%00%80%
1032Povilas Panavas80%00%00%80%
1033dgitto00%80%00%80%
1034Akral80%00%00%80%
1035Kajuka30%50%00%80%
1036h3ffr0n70%00%10%80%
1037Linas Bukauskas50%00%30%80%
1038Ramzes70%10%00%80%
1039gytdev80%00%00%80%
1040Rimas Lukauskas60%00%20%80%
1041Eadwine80%00%00%80%
1042Gediminas Klingenschmitt70%00%10%80%
1043Nicor10%00%70%80%
1044Dmitrij Mironov80%00%00%80%
1045Florent Bcart00%00%80%80%
1046Timo Aronen80%00%00%80%
1047Drasius80%00%00%80%
1048BiIbo30%30%10%70%
1049xegis70%00%00%70%
1050Slim_JJ70%00%00%70%
1051johanemilsson70%00%00%70%
1052Matas Zanevičius70%00%00%70%
1053Deimantas70%00%00%70%
1054Abbe9870%00%00%70%
1055mxch70%00%00%70%
1056Jannis Deeleman70%00%00%70%
1057transistor0970%00%00%70%
1058Rkanas50%20%00%70%
1059CornCO40%30%00%70%
1060ceever50%20%00%70%
1061Czadzik60%10%00%70%
1062Liukas600%70%00%70%
1063Ales Herasimenka60%10%00%70%
1064PavielDonau60%10%00%70%
1065Bomberlt60%10%00%70%
1066bokalas60%10%00%70%
1067Sarunas Pavilionis60%10%00%70%
1068Maarten Deen20%50%00%70%
1069pykst50%20%00%70%
1070Tadas Pocius60%10%00%70%
1071kug60%10%00%70%
1072Mnnedorf40%00%30%70%
1073recallfx60%00%10%70%
1074d-s00%00%70%70%
1075M Carling60%00%10%70%
1076DariusP20%00%50%70%
1077MNMR40%10%20%70%
1078Raigedas Radišauskas30%30%10%70%
1079Karolis Bartkus20%40%10%70%
1080repa40x00%00%70%70%
1081Mantak50%00%20%70%
1082krckel20%40%00%60%
1083Leoss50%10%00%60%
1084JonahA60%00%00%60%
1085Gunzas60%00%00%60%
1086Rytis St50%00%10%60%
1087Helmis40%00%20%60%
1088AndiG8860%00%00%60%
1089ZaneZ50%10%00%60%
1090augxcgrwxo60%00%00%60%
1091Nedas60%00%00%60%
1092Keturkaimis60%00%00%60%
1093Polimerek60%00%00%60%
1094Darius Trakimas60%00%00%60%
1095yurasi10%50%00%60%
1096OrteBa00%00%60%60%
1097Žaliasis40%00%20%60%
1098Yuridiculous40%00%20%60%
1099Bimbalas Bimbaliauskas50%00%10%60%
1100Barcors60%00%00%60%
1101Jānis50%10%00%60%
1102nera50%00%10%60%
1103HR8240%00%20%60%
1104TMMM60%00%00%60%
1105Živilė Tveragaitė20%40%00%60%
1106Moniportus60%00%00%60%
1107jaanx60%00%00%60%
1108Jonas Kapitonas40%10%10%60%
1109Krupis40%20%00%60%
1110Sergej Jegorov60%00%00%60%
1111Skulox60%00%00%60%
1112adomas_s60%00%00%60%
1113xtile50%00%10%60%
1114VaidisOK60%00%00%60%
1115WandaN60%00%00%60%
1116Giedre Lit60%00%00%60%
1117Renata199260%00%00%60%
1118SimasValio30%30%00%60%
1119Mantas Butrimavičius40%10%10%60%
1120marek kleciak60%00%00%60%
1121Ambush40%20%00%60%
1122Karolis S60%00%00%60%
1123ffwd50%00%10%60%
1124mifchip00%00%60%60%
1125Linksmis30%30%00%60%
1126kr1260%00%00%60%
1127SomeoneElse_Revert10%00%50%60%
1128jansch2420%30%10%60%
1129Gleb Suklin60%00%00%60%
1130thomasasz60%00%00%60%
1131Nial60%00%00%60%
1132Bill Dick40%20%00%60%
1133Nercury40%20%00%60%
1134kesss60%00%00%60%
1135paltis30%20%00%50%
1136Aleksandr Markovskij40%00%10%50%
1137kept50%00%00%50%
1138alti_maps50%00%00%50%
1139GediminasD40%00%10%50%
1140DariusLa30%20%00%50%
1141Gedulas50%00%00%50%
1142SatisLt40%10%00%50%
1143PauliusBa40%00%10%50%
1144rdlt50%00%00%50%
1145Unomano50%00%00%50%
1146JukneG50%00%00%50%
1147Grikis40%00%10%50%
1148lulewede50%00%00%50%
1149Lukas Carpelan40%10%00%50%
1150Mantas Naujokaitis40%00%10%50%
1151draugas30%20%00%50%
1152PikaRembo50%00%00%50%
1153MrBrightsideTK50%00%00%50%
1154HarmHarm40%00%10%50%
1155j1scad50%00%00%50%
1156ramval00%50%00%50%
1157ipofanes50%00%00%50%
1158Stnby10%40%00%50%
1159kaivi10%40%00%50%
1160dainiasas50%00%00%50%
1161Yfdbwrb40%00%10%50%
1162LeTopographeFou50%00%00%50%
1163ThorstenNeumann20%00%30%50%
1164margai40%00%10%50%
1165Mantas Valantinavicius00%00%50%50%
1166salix0120%30%00%50%
1167vicka50%00%00%50%
1168Muslu00%50%00%50%
1169briedis40%00%10%50%
1170Alpara50%00%00%50%
1171Slawek Maderak40%10%00%50%
1172adjuva30%00%20%50%
1173Sebastijonas Brazas50%00%00%50%
1174e2250%00%00%50%
1175Tomas Česaitis40%10%00%50%
1176AMDmi340%00%10%50%
1177eLNuko40%00%10%50%
1178sebastic00%00%50%50%
1179povilasvik50%00%00%50%
1180Jonas Kalvanas20%00%30%50%
1181kRkk40%00%10%50%
1182Jurij Gitarin20%30%00%50%
1183Hlav40%10%00%50%
1184Arunas40%00%00%40%
1185mapistanbul40%00%00%40%
1186batalych40%00%00%40%
1187Gr B30%00%10%40%
1188karabasas40%00%00%40%
1189Jonuco00%10%30%40%
1190ulfl00%40%00%40%
1191achtamar40%00%00%40%
1192raiwal00%40%00%40%
1193deocka30%10%00%40%
1194alexandr127110%00%30%40%
1195Rapolas199840%00%00%40%
1196tautvy10%00%30%40%
1197Pilatus9420%20%00%40%
1198vaidas_andr00%00%40%40%
1199martynui40%00%00%40%
1200sarunas00%00%40%40%
1201Viktoras1240%00%00%40%
1202Elijus Gustys40%00%00%40%
1203Klaus-Heinz Herda40%00%00%40%
1204Romironcuk30%00%10%40%
1205user_69932830%10%00%40%
1206tbicr10%10%20%40%
1207Lithuania40%00%00%40%
1208AndriusL40%00%00%40%
1209Valdas Jašinskas40%00%00%40%
1210n6553540%00%00%40%
1211Whiteorchid40%00%00%40%
1212Teesta20%20%00%40%
1213Brovar8040%00%00%40%
1214PKS40%00%00%40%
1215vladassimnas30%00%10%40%
1216RimaKazlauskaite40%00%00%40%
1217Linas85040%00%00%40%
1218Rub2120%00%20%40%
1219EdBra40%00%00%40%
1220kaributas00%40%00%40%
1221cypriend40%00%00%40%
1222bitfix10%30%00%40%
1223Digoris00%00%40%40%
1224juststuss10%00%30%40%
1225wilmaed40%00%00%40%
1226EvieH40%00%00%40%
1227Remigijus Q40%00%00%40%
1228geovilas40%00%00%40%
1229juodys20%10%10%40%
1230Raczek40%00%00%40%
1231dan4200%00%40%40%
1232PA9420%00%20%40%
1233Rabeea Bses40%00%00%40%
1234thetornado7610%00%30%40%
1235Andrius AL (AND-REclip)40%00%00%40%
1236Voverė20%20%00%40%
1237tolstoey20%10%10%40%
1238Nik Vl40%00%00%40%
1239floscher00%40%00%40%
1240Shokas40%00%00%40%
1241BCNorwich10%20%00%30%
1242Baltix Mantas00%00%30%30%
1243Sklepuko Fėja30%00%00%30%
1244Gediminas Stončius30%00%00%30%
1245AdomasV30%00%00%30%
1246xeo30%00%00%30%
1247pierred30%00%00%30%
1248aurelijusv10%00%20%30%
1249lromanov30%00%00%30%
1250only_RMK30%00%00%30%
1251rvb-glas30%00%00%30%
1252Naktinis10%00%20%30%
1253Mantas Navikas20%00%10%30%
1254EgleR20%10%00%30%
1255gretmant10%00%20%30%
1256juhanjuku10%00%20%30%
1257Edmundas D30%00%00%30%
1258rasuleee30%00%00%30%
1259Giedrius Ir Co20%00%10%30%
1260Palinka30%00%00%30%
1261Arhemed30%00%00%30%
1262Antanas Ly00%30%00%30%
1263Varguoliškės30%00%00%30%
1264TarzanASG20%00%10%30%
1265Jopparn00%00%30%30%
1266Drigy10%20%00%30%
1267kazkaskazkasako30%00%00%30%
1268tommystyle8430%00%00%30%
1269gess30%00%00%30%
1270g24602030%00%00%30%
1271Denis8230%00%00%30%
1272Kalade30%00%00%30%
1273AlexZolotarev30%00%00%30%
1274LeoKutno00%00%30%30%
1275drŽygis30%00%00%30%
1276flamed30%00%00%30%
1277ntav30%00%00%30%
1278Vyacheslav Goncharov30%00%00%30%
1279Doctor_Che30%00%00%30%
1280Artis Mozga10%00%20%30%
1281zilvinas30%00%00%30%
1282laimon20%10%00%30%
1283Baubas2820%00%10%30%
1284Oleg Kuzmin M10%10%10%30%
1285rozoom30%00%00%30%
1286Jordi102420%00%10%30%
1287Batareikin00%30%00%30%
1288Gediminas Balčiūnas30%00%00%30%
1289maraf2420%10%00%30%
1290Liudmila Fiodorova20%00%10%30%
1291Audrius Sinkevičius30%00%00%30%
1292Barclay3620%10%00%30%
1293aurimass30%00%00%30%
1294andriano00%20%10%30%
1295R0bst3r30%00%00%30%
1296kisaa10%00%20%30%
1297NafaniaLT30%00%00%30%
1298Muzikinis klubas Bluez30%00%00%30%
1299roman_fin20%00%10%30%
1300ArnHH20%00%10%30%
1301YraFyra30%00%00%30%
1302gsapijaszko30%00%00%30%
1303Rimantas Klimavičius30%00%00%30%
1304Максім20%00%10%30%
1305GEOGRAFF30%00%00%30%
1306fonomanas20%10%00%30%
1307Karolina0730%00%00%30%
1308Arnas Ausra Jankauskai00%00%30%30%
1309dart820%10%00%30%
1310Markus5930%00%00%30%
1311zveriun30%00%00%30%
1312lkfmnadx10%10%10%30%
1313pawel20038800%00%30%30%
1314Jose Riha20%10%00%30%
1315mindzia30%00%00%30%
1316m-mildenberger30%00%00%30%
1317ZCC00%30%00%30%
1318cornborer00%30%00%30%
1319MGavrilo230%00%00%30%
1320chukcha30%00%00%30%
1321eivizzz30%00%00%30%
1322pilosopas20%10%00%30%
1323Spongilla30%00%00%30%
1324Julius Barniskis30%00%00%30%
1325Zilvis20%00%10%30%
1326almantas30%00%00%30%
1327benek_import30%00%00%30%
1328podarbo20%10%00%30%
1329Linbar5210%20%00%30%
1330MsHappyHappy20%10%00%30%
1331Viktoras Kucenko20%00%10%30%
1332andrejczyk30%00%00%30%
1333Olyon00%00%20%20%
1334Oleg Bystretskikh20%00%00%20%
1335arturas8610%10%00%20%
1336Teolog00%00%20%20%
1337EagleX20%00%00%20%
1338severas10%00%10%20%
1339keurius20%00%00%20%
1340FrViPofm00%00%20%20%
1341Sigius00%00%20%20%
1342Darius B00%00%20%20%
1343Sergey Astakhov00%00%20%20%
1344ramunasdronga20%00%00%20%
1345Moggul20%00%00%20%
1346Сергей Цыганков20%00%00%20%
1347PauliusP20%00%00%20%
1348Raimundas Malijauskas00%00%20%20%
1349Natanas Kriauza20%00%00%20%
1350Станислав Дудинов10%00%10%20%
1351suomis20%00%00%20%
1352azmulx20%00%00%20%
1353PP200120%00%00%20%
1354DieBuche20%00%00%20%
1355OpenVegeMap10%00%10%20%
1356MichalP20%00%00%20%
1357adrumillon20%00%00%20%
1358Hb-00%20%00%20%
1359rmpst20%00%00%20%
1360Mindaugas Čižiūnas20%00%00%20%
1361kjon20%00%00%20%
1362Jurgism00%00%20%20%
1363Rekka10%00%10%20%
1364Domantas Mockus20%00%00%20%
1365Jothirnadh00%20%00%20%
1366Kvas7820%00%00%20%
1367Marcoscoduti20%00%00%20%
1368padmadrid00%00%20%20%
1369elvisfred20%00%00%20%
1370Snodre20%00%00%20%
1371Karolis Rutkauskas20%00%00%20%
1372Olegas Konovalovas20%00%00%20%
1373albigdd20%00%00%20%
1374Laimas Fergizas10%00%10%20%
1375Alexey Ti20%00%00%20%
1376Martinboc20%00%00%20%
1377DaynLt20%00%00%20%
1378TomasU20%00%00%20%
1379Naglevic10%00%10%20%
1380besgeo10%00%10%20%
1381maripal10%10%00%20%
1382Pyragele20%00%00%20%
1383MapOn20%00%00%20%
1384Foxiak20%00%00%20%
1385Geogast10%10%00%20%
1386klausundelke10%10%00%20%
1387gert700%00%20%20%
1388KishKiai20%00%00%20%
1389Admirolas8520%00%00%20%
1390Nuno Salgueiro10%00%10%20%
1391pawpawla20%00%00%20%
1392liuven20%00%00%20%
1393yourfriendjames00%00%20%20%
1394Marius MG00%00%20%20%
1395DrSeltsam20%00%00%20%
1396Justas Kranauskas00%00%20%20%
1397fireboy10%00%10%20%
1398Mariausb00%20%00%20%
1399Ieva Rimkienė20%00%00%20%
1400KirstyGallacher10%10%00%20%
1401Dainius Š20%00%00%20%
1402DefGame20%00%00%20%
1403Marius Janušauskas20%00%00%20%
1404Vidmantas Savickas20%00%00%20%
1405SaltoLTU20%00%00%20%
1406Gintautas Svilpa10%00%10%20%
1407fivetrees00%10%10%20%
1408JackMontgomery20%00%00%20%
1409Konstantin Semenov20%00%00%20%
1410gcann20%00%00%20%
1411Kęstutis Vilčinskas00%20%00%20%
1412Mina_Rue20%00%00%20%
1413mydevsky10%00%10%20%
1414Donatas Beniušis10%00%10%20%
1415wru6920%00%00%20%
1416RitterR10%00%10%20%
1417darrepac00%20%00%20%
1418carl-di-ortus00%20%00%20%
1419LukasM20%00%00%20%
1420Porphyrion00%20%00%20%
1421isbritish00%20%00%20%
1422ziuras10%10%00%20%
1423Tony Sedniov20%00%00%20%
1424Justinas Naruševičius00%20%00%20%
1425andrejus20%00%00%20%
1426user_535910%00%10%20%
1427mergiotele20%00%00%20%
1428draugaz10%00%10%20%
1429Aleks-Berlin10%00%10%20%
1430Jonas Valeiša00%00%20%20%
1431kuzka20%00%00%20%
1432Evio8520%00%00%20%
1433Wasslow20%00%00%20%
1434881820%00%00%20%
1435Darius Tiesiog Darius10%00%10%20%
1436ypid10%00%10%20%
1437Slawek Janukowicz20%00%00%20%
1438Кірыла10%10%00%20%
1439Mečislav20%00%00%20%
1440auwris10%10%00%20%
1441@kevin_bullock00%00%20%20%
1442Gintasu Tasgin20%00%00%20%
1443grawity10%00%10%20%
1444JAlexoid20%00%00%20%
1445skaphe20%00%00%20%
1446levis000%20%00%20%
1447Movses10%00%10%20%
1448raimucca20%00%00%20%
144913hannes1110%00%10%20%
1450inmydreams20%00%00%20%
1451a3uolas00%10%10%20%
1452Kancler20%00%00%20%
1453autogarsas20%00%00%20%
1454Aurimas Pauga10%00%10%20%
1455egidijus198310%00%10%20%
1456Qzawas20%00%00%20%
1457Alexandrcfif20%00%00%20%
1458Jan Lffler20%00%00%20%
1459Junda10%00%10%20%
1460HolgerJeromin20%00%00%20%
1461Nitronetas20%00%00%20%
1462Tomas Ž10%10%00%20%
1463verbylaite20%00%00%20%
1464Karolis Juodis20%00%00%20%
1465Audrius Ramaneckas10%00%10%20%
1466naXa!20%00%00%20%
1467Alenka Plakhotnik20%00%00%20%
1468MIPEC10%10%00%20%
1469Netrukdyk20%00%00%20%
1470Duncan Sargeant20%00%00%20%
1471Nerijus Jasudas20%00%00%20%
1472popek06920%00%00%20%
1473Jevgenijus Pa20%00%00%20%
1474Sigitas Asm20%00%00%20%
1475mnalis ALTernative20%00%00%20%
1476Karolis Valaika00%20%00%20%
1477Max Vasilev00%10%10%20%
1478cdavila20%00%00%20%
1479فنجان سفید00%00%10%10%
1480nesvarbu00%00%10%10%
1481VlIvYur00%00%10%10%
1482Aroche00%00%10%10%
1483PredatorGTR00%00%10%10%
1484fukejs00%00%10%10%
1485Lukas Zavadzkis00%00%10%10%
1486Marius Eidukonis00%00%10%10%
1487Viktorija00%00%10%10%
1488Dainius Bendoraitis00%00%10%10%
1489Aurimas Tranza00%00%10%10%
1490IcZin00%00%10%10%
14913D Group EU00%00%10%10%
1492tasdomas00%00%10%10%
1493Vaalds00%00%10%10%
1494ArvydasV00%00%10%10%
1495Erika Stankevičiūtė00%00%10%10%
1496Arnas Jankauskas00%00%10%10%
1497Tomas Daujotas00%00%10%10%
1498Gediminas Pranaitis00%00%10%10%
1499Kalnas00%10%00%10%
1500Евреи00%10%00%10%
1501Klumbumbus00%10%00%10%
1502Mind3d00%10%00%10%
1503glglgl00%10%00%10%
1504pacman_00%00%10%10%
1505sigizz00%00%10%10%
1506Rimas Balčiūnas00%00%10%10%
1507tadkomas00%00%10%10%
1508Vilius Stanevičius00%00%10%10%
1509AndzejP00%10%00%10%
1510Daroslav Dudovič00%00%10%10%
1511jekhor00%10%00%10%
1512lucaspiller00%10%00%10%
1513friedl00%10%00%10%
1514PavelRus00%10%00%10%
1515Negjana00%10%00%10%
1516Simonas Sokolovas10%00%00%10%
1517mdk00%10%00%10%
1518gormur00%00%10%10%
1519gradusas00%10%00%10%
1520ramyaragupathy00%00%10%10%
1521byckel00%00%10%10%
1522Ponas Sakura00%00%10%10%
1523absys00%10%00%10%
1524Darius Meilutis00%00%10%10%
1525Basomis00%10%00%10%
1526Original Platinius00%00%10%10%
1527simste00%10%00%10%
1528Максим Гурбич00%00%10%10%
1529Edvinas Petrauskas00%10%00%10%
1530Haroldas Mackelo00%00%10%10%
1531gstabingis00%00%10%10%
1532TaurasCol00%10%00%10%
1533BugBuster00%10%00%10%
1534mapper99900%10%00%10%
1535Vaidas Bikulčius00%00%10%10%
1536smr00%10%00%10%
1537highpotential00%10%00%10%
1538Valdastech00%10%00%10%
1539Ekliptas00%00%10%10%
1540evvis00%10%00%10%
1541mike14000%10%00%10%
1542tr0900%10%00%10%
1543mokkin00%00%10%10%
1544pmars00%10%00%10%
1545Calpurnius00%10%00%10%
1546Ponas Niekas00%10%00%10%
1547mnkTuk00%00%10%10%
1548Slava_Parchouto00%10%00%10%
1549ejnord00%10%00%10%
1550garas700%10%00%10%
1551asdf200%10%00%10%
1552BlueJay400%00%10%10%
1553danidoedel00%10%00%10%
1554Sema_B10%00%00%10%
1555Russkii10%00%00%10%
1556eldonado10%00%00%10%
1557Mantas Klimašauskas10%00%00%10%
1558VirgilijusPa00%00%10%10%
1559Jaka Kranjc10%00%00%10%
1560Megabitas10%00%00%10%
1561Bandeles Varske10%00%00%10%
1562Wladyslaw_G10%00%00%10%
1563Victria Farina10%00%00%10%
1564Justinas Grebliunas00%00%10%10%
1565Sergey Gapanovich00%00%10%10%
1566Vytautas10%00%00%10%
1567Максим Орехов10%00%00%10%
1568rms06910%00%00%10%
1569Lokyz10%00%00%10%
1570Morozov22810%00%00%10%
1571ArtasS00%00%10%10%
1572morray00%00%10%10%
1573Satoniad Sanūgard10%00%00%10%
1574Sausasis Ledas10%00%00%10%
1575Nick Rudd10%00%00%10%
1576Vytautas Šeškauskas10%00%00%10%
1577Richard Grincevich00%00%10%10%
1578Linas Janauskas00%00%10%10%
1579Nerijus Pugačiauskas10%00%00%10%
1580Mantas Namikas10%00%00%10%
1581Taras Motulski10%00%00%10%
1582Mantas Sutkus10%00%00%10%
1583mcaillet10%00%00%10%
1584Emilija Povilaityte10%00%00%10%
1585poornibadrinath10%00%00%10%
1586Morten Lber00%00%10%10%
1587Eglė Baltranaitė10%00%00%10%
1588SlavScania10%00%00%10%
1589radek-drlicka10%00%00%10%
1590HiPPiE10%00%00%10%
1591Andrew210%00%00%10%
1592Andrius Kasmočius10%00%00%10%
1593lmslachciak10%00%00%10%
1594Patrus10%00%00%10%
1595Aurelijus Rinkevicius10%00%00%10%
1596Soldier Boy10%00%00%10%
1597Žilvinas Jakšys10%00%00%10%
1598Mindaugas M10%00%00%10%
1599jawerx10%00%00%10%
1600CLC06_LV10%00%00%10%
1601Joris Rizgelis10%00%00%10%
1602Tagras10%00%00%10%
1603meequz00%00%10%10%
1604WernerP10%00%00%10%
1605Donatas Kalinauskas10%00%00%10%
1606AndriusPr10%00%00%10%
1607YuFen Cheng00%00%10%10%
1608Tomas Aukstkalnis10%00%00%10%
1609SchuChrin10%00%00%10%
1610RebelxXx10%00%00%10%
1611kolosovski10%00%00%10%
1612LLAQWA00%00%10%10%
1613Romualdas Levkovičius00%00%10%10%
1614Arnoldas Katinas00%00%10%10%
1615emkei00%00%10%10%
1616gytis9021010%00%00%10%
1617Andre6800%00%10%10%
1618Alex Zemaitis00%00%10%10%
1619Aivaras Samaitis10%00%00%10%
1620egnexas10%00%00%10%
1621Dziemsik00%00%10%10%
1622noperante10%00%00%10%
1623rafes00%00%10%10%
1624Рамунас Дидевич10%00%00%10%
1625ANesteruk10%00%00%10%
1626NerijusT10%00%00%10%
1627Ed Arhim10%00%00%10%
1628Nerijus Baliūnas10%00%00%10%
1629czesiuk10%00%00%10%
1630Danil van Draanen10%00%00%10%
1631Mindaugas B10%00%00%10%
1632Antanas Grudis10%00%00%10%
1633palmira197210%00%00%10%
1634Alex bast10%00%00%10%
1635Denis Belov A10%00%00%10%
1636Veronika Vartanova10%00%00%10%
1637zubitto10%00%00%10%
1638gsimon10%00%00%10%
1639DimaV10%00%00%10%
1640Yury Kazakevich10%00%00%10%
1641HenrisS00%00%10%10%
1642Ventlan10%00%00%10%
1643willizarpen10%00%00%10%
1644Daumantas Kalkius10%00%00%10%
1645edmuxas10%00%00%10%
1646Mindaugas Rakštelis10%00%00%10%
1647aqmb10%00%00%10%
1648dmarko10%00%00%10%
1649Kestas16810%00%00%10%
1650Tomisk10%00%00%10%
1651nevamind10%00%00%10%
1652PunkStar5910%00%00%10%
1653Evelina Ivanova10%00%00%10%
1654Gediminas K Didžioji10%00%00%10%
1655Kiril Muchin10%00%00%10%
1656Dave Stanley10%00%00%10%
1657Maksym Kortunov10%00%00%10%
1658Vasaris10%00%00%10%
1659Spencer Y10%00%00%10%
1660mattefin10%00%00%10%
1661Денис Мельник10%00%00%10%
1662Dinamik00%00%10%10%
1663Raimondas Gedvilas10%00%00%10%
1664elbatrop00%00%10%10%
1665Ealegia10%00%00%10%
1666Artiom L10%00%00%10%
1667Vilnius Map10%00%00%10%
1668PaganFloater10%00%00%10%
1669Aleksandra Eidrigaviciute10%00%00%10%
1670Reclus10%00%00%10%
1671Basstoelpel10%00%00%10%
1672Evaldas198410%00%00%10%
1673Geomapper6910%00%00%10%
1674Vytaras Šukys10%00%00%10%
1675TomasBa10%00%00%10%
1676Andrei Ermak10%00%00%10%
1677TautMedz10%00%00%10%
1678Aleksas Aleksandras Č10%00%00%10%
1679nilka10%00%00%10%
1680mbe5710%00%00%10%
1681Eimantas Va10%00%00%10%
1682mllzxnet10%00%00%10%
1683Archib10%00%00%10%
1684pszemus10%00%00%10%
1685virvyte10%00%00%10%
1686Snеgir00%00%10%10%
1687edaskiv10%00%00%10%
1688Петр Зайцев Ю10%00%00%10%
1689Eglė Kazlauskaitė00%00%10%10%
1690Juste Papujste10%00%00%10%
1691Oskars Balodis10%00%00%10%
1692Gintautas Jasiulionis10%00%00%10%
1693Vadim Danilovich10%00%00%10%
1694IncognitoLTU10%00%00%10%
1695Friendly one10%00%00%10%
1696larimaras10%00%00%10%
1697mrlanduse00%00%10%10%
1698Singas00%00%10%10%
1699Tomasz Golec10%00%00%10%
1700pl6510%00%00%10%
1701Mindaugas710810%00%00%10%
1702arnas atgalainis10%00%00%10%
1703andygol10%00%00%10%
1704dxgx10%00%00%10%
1705Head10%00%00%10%
1706geozeisig10%00%00%10%
1707Tomas Kėvišas10%00%00%10%
1708Vilius Pipiras10%00%00%10%
1709TriTL10%00%00%10%
1710Audrius Karosevičius00%00%10%10%
1711CorvaxBrun10%00%00%10%
1712Zlda10%00%00%10%
1713TOGA00%00%10%10%
1714Nipitiri10%00%00%10%
1715Chupin Hleb00%00%10%10%
1716tomasj10%00%00%10%
1717jamrogers10%00%00%10%
1718Russ75000%00%10%10%
1719amillar10%00%00%10%
1720Kidykas10%00%00%10%
1721sliekas9900%00%10%10%
1722DJDago00%00%10%10%
1723Leonidasufsc10%00%00%10%
1724Andrii Kokov10%00%00%10%
1725GarrySun10%00%00%10%
1726warezuko10%00%00%10%
1727lazgen00%00%10%10%
1728Edvinas Šulcas10%00%00%10%
1729charlesmagnes110%00%00%10%
1730oderplantscher10%00%00%10%
1731Benjamin Kovalenko00%00%10%10%
1732Обернихин Александр10%00%00%10%
1733ziedelis10%00%00%10%
1734Marius Vezelis10%00%00%10%
1735eu_hiker10%00%00%10%
1736andi987600%00%10%10%
1737valentasm00%00%10%10%
1738Savaitgalis10%00%00%10%
1739Vin Diesil00%00%10%10%
1740Saulius Ad10%00%00%10%
1741Eimantas Eigėlis10%00%00%10%
1742MauroMRO10%00%00%10%
1743Eglep10%00%00%10%
1744Andrius Tomaševičius00%00%10%10%
1745Pau Ma10%00%00%10%
1746Darius M10%00%00%10%
1747Роман Петрович10%00%00%10%
1748Mischkabr10%00%00%10%
1749artranas10%00%00%10%
1750agatische10%00%00%10%
1751Andrius Oras10%00%00%10%
1752Vodila8410%00%00%10%
1753Verkehrsrot10%00%00%10%
1754Thibaut Mrzt10%00%00%10%
1755Евгений Гребеневич10%00%00%10%
1756Deimantas S10%00%00%10%
1757KovA10%00%00%10%
1758Паша Омельчук10%00%00%10%
1759Dmitrijus Berescanskis10%00%00%10%
1760DomOBOW10%00%00%10%
1761viliuskr10%00%00%10%
1762siiGiis10%00%00%10%
1763johnny_198210%00%00%10%
1764zaphodbln10%00%00%10%
1765basilisk10%00%00%10%
1766timwenzel9810%00%00%10%
1767sergglav10%00%00%10%
1768ziltoid00%00%10%10%
1769alester10%00%00%10%
1770Saulius Grobnickas00%00%10%10%
1771Stasys Ražanauskas10%00%00%10%
1772Aleksandr Chernikh10%00%00%10%
1773Vaida Utkaitė10%00%00%10%
1774Jonathan Burnie Burningham10%00%00%10%
1775GileAra10%00%00%10%
1776Aleksgirl113710%00%00%10%
1777Jaroslav Šlepnev10%00%00%10%
1778exuslt10%00%00%10%
1779Julius Zlioba10%00%00%10%
1780RajmundAndruskevic00%00%10%10%
1781Rimantas Bučys00%00%10%10%
1782spark10%00%00%10%
1783e117m00%00%10%10%
1784Interactiondesigner10%00%00%10%
1785Lina Biel10%00%00%10%
1786TomBomb9610%00%00%10%
1787mkreismo10%00%00%10%
1788Artur Lukin00%00%10%10%
1789mrpuzzler10%00%00%10%
1790Laimis Džiaugys10%00%00%10%
1791Tomas Norbutas10%00%00%10%
1792Игорь Гамаюнов10%00%00%10%
1793Rytis Maniusis10%00%00%10%
1794I______s00%00%10%10%
1795Dominykas Mo10%00%00%10%
1796Tiltai10%00%00%10%
1797andreypi0110%00%00%10%
1798vng_minsk10%00%00%10%
1799mneko10%00%00%10%
1800operat10%00%00%10%
1801LaimisMilas10%00%00%10%
1802theophrastos00%00%10%10%
1803Егор Томм10%00%00%10%
1804Rodolphe Quideville10%00%00%10%
1805shenris10%00%00%10%
1806Tadas Janušonis10%00%00%10%
1807Tomas Adomaitis10%00%00%10%
1808Kanstantsin10%00%00%10%
1809freeExec10%00%00%10%
1810Josef7310%00%00%10%
1811NataliXen10%00%00%10%
1812_elk_10%00%00%10%
1813Rick Antilles10%00%00%10%
1814Андрей Самуйлик10%00%00%10%
1815Ugne00%00%10%10%
1816And Rius00%00%10%10%
1817StalkerOSM10%00%00%10%
1818Debesys10%00%00%10%
1819Omnific00%00%10%10%
1820landrenko10%00%00%10%
1821Candid Dauth10%00%00%10%
1822giedrius3510%00%00%10%
1823alpo3z10%00%00%10%
1824Zogg00%00%10%10%
1825justinasr10%00%00%10%
1826Minux6300%00%10%10%
1827Cludio tereso10%00%00%10%
1828Zartbitter10%00%00%10%
1829Atrodo Vaidas10%00%00%10%
1830aceman44400%00%10%10%
1831Nerijus7500%00%10%10%
1832Rovastar00%00%10%10%
1833Александр Голушков00%00%10%10%
1834Augustas Kunejus10%00%00%10%
1835ulamm10%00%00%10%
1836Litvvin10%00%00%10%
1837egnetas10%00%00%10%
1838Keptan10%00%00%10%
1839Evaldas Prievelis10%00%00%10%
1840Mindaugas Baranauskas00%00%10%10%
1841Jahont jewelry10%00%00%10%
1842jpgon10%00%00%10%
1843Skalikas10%00%00%10%
1844Vaidaskz00%00%10%10%
1845Jyothir10%00%00%10%
1846hkucharek00%00%10%10%
1847Kem_10%00%00%10%
1848Gediminas00%00%10%10%
1849Rimoze10%00%00%10%
1850Vilius110%00%00%10%
1851Vidas Deimantavicius10%00%00%10%
1852dziastinux10%00%00%10%
1853xe_is_here10%00%00%10%
1854Sturmkraehe10%00%00%10%
1855werneris10%00%00%10%
1856GoneMartin10%00%00%10%
1857Mtargem10%00%00%10%
1858galambino10%00%00%10%
1859Смалічы00%00%10%10%
1860AndyJD10%00%00%10%
1861edacval00%00%10%10%
1862Minddaugas10%00%00%10%
1863Alexx5600%00%10%10%
1864Elvina Ostapenko10%00%00%10%
1865tarakaskinas10%00%00%10%
1866Anatolijus10%00%00%10%
1867Gintaras B00%00%10%10%
1868ENT8R00%00%10%10%

Atnaujinta: 2018-08-20