#NaudotojasTaškų%Kelių%Plotų%Iš viso%
1Tomas Straupis449633723.35%20840838.5%24792515.67%495267023.16%
2Aurimas Fišeras286079314.85%497039.18%1545979.77%306509314.34%
3mindedie246443312.8%108132%24488115.48%272012712.72%
4pvx12313787587.16%192433.55%519263.28%14499276.78%
5Litawor11144155.79%203093.75%914745.78%12261985.73%
6importLT4893032.54%00%31490319.9%8042063.76%
7Rolis6667071523.67%101771.88%529203.35%7702493.6%
8Snaiperis6181663.21%214483.96%268471.7%6664613.12%
9Witska5045742.62%308135.69%129230.82%5483102.56%
10empers4506372.34%150732.78%279931.77%4937032.31%
11Algirdas Straupis4580852.38%7240.13%305921.93%4894012.29%
12Admịn2832821.47%274475.07%45320.29%3152611.47%
13ygcgjp52685371.39%105691.95%184121.16%2975181.39%
14irasesu2740941.42%52380.97%115580.73%2908901.36%
15Bravo_two_zer02307181.2%87331.61%172541.09%2567051.2%
16SilvereX1865400.97%112082.07%150400.95%2127881%
17Jurkis1777600.92%8200.15%191421.21%1977220.92%
18Amberis1456860.76%38040.7%331152.09%1826050.85%
19Dirbam1757860.91%4480.08%40820.26%1803160.84%
20Algiux1588580.82%35980.66%127360.81%1751920.82%
21sauls1657260.86%53270.98%35060.22%1745590.82%
22Kestas1121118070.58%20050.37%24780.16%1162900.54%
23paleicikas00%00%951026.01%951020.44%
24HuntersX872070.45%22760.42%52330.33%947160.44%
25gviken749550.39%32560.6%59970.38%842080.39%
26Vitalka779040.4%12250.23%16370.1%807660.38%
27ieskok758060.39%3510.06%13860.09%775430.36%
28AndroidLT689930.36%4660.09%50540.32%745130.35%
29Paulius Karpavičius452510.23%10670.2%34690.22%497870.23%
30cicka383780.2%18670.34%30900.2%433350.2%
31Domant3lis359140.19%37710.7%22210.14%419060.2%
32skystis357480.19%31150.58%21920.14%410550.19%
33pauliusz387580.2%10130.19%12430.08%410140.19%
34Jay May324850.17%51480.95%9630.06%385960.18%
35kanaris326320.17%10820.2%15860.1%353000.17%
36LY3OO284470.15%22840.42%29380.19%336690.16%
37dec279480.15%5200.1%13530.09%298210.14%
38robsas2257600.13%1070.02%25630.16%284300.13%
39richmondas252890.13%12470.23%4910.03%270270.13%
40JustPats215460.11%6990.13%5140.03%227590.11%
41Nikita Kozlov198650.1%10070.19%960.01%209680.1%
42why_not_zoidberg174030.09%120%24060.15%198210.09%
43Fishas173460.09%330.01%3490.02%177280.08%
44mtmmega148220.08%21580.4%2920.02%172720.08%
45ruukas166140.09%40%590%166770.08%
46Junisata147680.08%1830.03%10250.06%159760.07%
47Ru-Ubuntu145960.08%960.02%6860.04%153780.07%
48baubusiukas137350.07%130%2510.02%139990.07%
49alga119240.06%17010.31%3610.02%139860.07%
50DoggoOfSpeed110070.06%6820.13%22350.14%139240.07%
51Enrikaju124600.06%00%10650.07%135250.06%
52Ivaness2112500.06%1010.02%13380.08%126890.06%
53klimakas116270.06%3660.07%5820.04%125750.06%
54Kazbek111060.06%1650.03%7300.05%120010.06%
55Mantaz114190.06%4520.08%450%119160.06%
56saimhe110150.06%3070.06%670%113890.05%
57editor8842100.02%40510.75%21640.14%104250.05%
58rkkr95760.05%5770.11%650%102180.05%
59logo2493620.05%860.02%7330.05%101810.05%
60sirexo91990.05%410.01%7470.05%99870.05%
61Faustacdc91690.05%50%7220.05%98960.05%
62micha_k74610.04%11380.21%420%86410.04%
63chachafish78350.04%5620.1%2040.01%86010.04%
64~nagisa78520.04%3420.06%2910.02%84850.04%
65UrSuS60800.03%23380.43%440%84620.04%
66gedzoox56420.03%1880.03%23450.15%81750.04%
67JustinasT63670.03%12170.22%5780.04%81620.04%
68svs79140.04%140%2280.01%81560.04%
69Алекс Мок71340.04%190%6550.04%78080.04%
70Ignas7967470.04%2080.04%4140.03%73690.03%
71kirrageo64810.03%30%3250.02%68090.03%
72Kibiras67870.04%150%00%68020.03%
73Polyglot63530.03%2040.04%60%65630.03%
74mrIimbsf54420.03%2730.05%8280.05%65430.03%
75arcth48320.03%12510.23%60%60890.03%
76svinariezas58640.03%630.01%1210.01%60480.03%
77Plastic59290.03%10%950.01%60250.03%
78Pranske51200.03%7970.15%1030.01%60200.03%
79SnauDalius56190.03%950.02%2740.02%59880.03%
80Žilvinas Jonaitis53270.03%4430.08%1920.01%59620.03%
81qwarc56690.03%380.01%1240.01%58310.03%
82JusteAt53350.03%1730.03%2820.02%57900.03%
83stasas53740.03%1960.04%1730.01%57430.03%
84vaitaitai52910.03%1470.03%720%55100.03%
85Daliuskr50140.03%3740.07%660%54540.03%
86Mettal45470.02%5930.11%570%51970.02%
87Tautvydas46150.02%130%3610.02%49890.02%
88Resutas44430.02%1880.03%3140.02%49450.02%
89Lunat1c45940.02%440.01%2930.02%49310.02%
90rimmis46360.02%240%2400.02%49000.02%
91Armix1047200.02%140%1070.01%48410.02%
92Raitisx48260.03%00%10%48270.02%
93MartynasMargis43610.02%190%4090.03%47890.02%
94Edvardas47110.02%70%620%47800.02%
95AdventrrGrrl42880.02%1940.04%880.01%45700.02%
96kuzavas43210.02%1340.02%1040.01%45590.02%
97☆lilkri☆41470.02%1460.03%1970.01%44900.02%
98pliuto39160.02%00%5600.04%44760.02%
99Vanrook43740.02%150%470%44360.02%
100JuliusG39930.02%1840.03%2470.02%44240.02%
101Dupleksas35050.02%3290.06%5130.03%43470.02%
102FireWizard38600.02%2260.04%2560.02%43420.02%
103vaicius42720.02%20%10%42750.02%
104neydomus38150.02%360.01%3900.02%42410.02%
105Władysław Komorek39780.02%340.01%10%40130.02%
106Kaukas16420.01%17430.32%6130.04%39980.02%
107Rita Jokubavičiūtė33800.02%00%4530.03%38330.02%
108airidrisk37250.02%820.02%100%38170.02%
109stanton36850.02%710.01%110%37670.02%
110Kontis32310.02%2880.05%970.01%36160.02%
111Matas Ramoška34070.02%270%400%34740.02%
112Mindaugas Bandzevicius31910.02%150%1590.01%33650.02%
113ezagorskas26780.01%2520.05%4260.03%33560.02%
114dervol31550.02%1560.03%400%33510.02%
115wincak28130.01%1430.03%1230.01%30790.01%
116Andrius Carto24860.01%800.01%2740.02%28400.01%
117t160728c03514425070.01%2210.04%140%27420.01%
118Aurelijus Visagurskis23320.01%3310.06%80%26710.01%
119kebil26120.01%440.01%10%26570.01%
120Talkless18680.01%6300.12%1260.01%26240.01%
121zoory23070.01%170%2840.02%26080.01%
122mrt12321980.01%00%3140.02%25120.01%
123panzinovas22620.01%1340.02%990.01%24950.01%
124kris2paz23140.01%970.02%310%24420.01%
125haloGEN22160.01%370.01%1760.01%24290.01%
126Andrius A21630.01%180%1730.01%23540.01%
127Bolt00318520.01%4910.09%110%23540.01%
128proesel6322340.01%480.01%00%22820.01%
129ArtL1ne20510.01%800.01%1180.01%22490.01%
130Motiejus Jakštys18230.01%1570.03%2180.01%21980.01%
131Suduvis20940.01%10%290%21240.01%
132Rokas Radavičius18900.01%2060.04%70%21030.01%
133cooks100020340.01%40%560%20940.01%
134Pfad-Finder20060.01%380.01%360%20800.01%
135yaugenka18590.01%1370.03%20%19980.01%
136Popkornas17370.01%1720.03%850.01%19940.01%
137Mindaugas Pažemys18790.01%540.01%560%19890.01%
138user_1688119400.01%100%200%19700.01%
139poviliukas17460.01%00%2200.01%19660.01%
140mike14018400.01%80%1140.01%19620.01%
141evaldasg18050.01%150%240%18440.01%
142SDFAVERVTRA17050.01%230%1120.01%18400.01%
143bihel17680.01%160%120%17960.01%
144InDel17270.01%410.01%00%17680.01%
145kaiD14960.01%570.01%1680.01%17210.01%
146netwizard16240.01%420.01%330%16990.01%
147Spaudikas13550.01%2780.05%580%16910.01%
148ErKus13690.01%1750.03%350%15790.01%
149papartis14420.01%1000.02%310%15730.01%
150folnin8310%170%7210.05%15690.01%
151JJJWegdam5200%10420.19%00%15620.01%
152Koolp14340.01%700.01%440%15480.01%
153talifero14850.01%160%460%15470.01%
154Paulius Savickas14660.01%00%730%15390.01%
155CRCulver11580.01%2810.05%900.01%15290.01%
156Adweven14160.01%740.01%50%14950.01%
157Vilmantas14380.01%160%410%14950.01%
158Mikael Korpela12830.01%360.01%1400.01%14590.01%
159MinskaLT9720.01%3870.07%960.01%14550.01%
160zero signal13610.01%740.01%00%14350.01%
161woy_cb13850.01%290.01%00%14140.01%
162ForstEK12750.01%20%1170.01%13940.01%
163rosomak13920.01%00%20%13940.01%
164Norrlandsson12960.01%20%890.01%13870.01%
165fghj75312510.01%520.01%650%13680.01%
166aivsim12590.01%450.01%530%13570.01%
167Moore_erooM10840.01%2180.04%290%13310.01%
168Virex12640.01%210%270%13120.01%
169Ekstass11770.01%710.01%500%12980.01%
170enedaniel11230.01%460.01%1220.01%12910.01%
171CLC06_LV12660.01%00%00%12660.01%
172rmikke5990%4270.08%2350.01%12610.01%
173Edmundas Šostakas11460.01%270%710%12440.01%
174leorimkus11980.01%190%170%12340.01%
175Lupus Piscator11340.01%580.01%380%12300.01%
176ZKibildis12200.01%00%00%12200.01%
177mgreblikas11450.01%400.01%00%11850.01%
178Tantibus Vulgaris10560.01%980.02%90%11630.01%
179didli3300%3310.06%4860.03%11470.01%
180kriksis9960.01%170%1120.01%11250.01%
181Pinke10090.01%1070.02%80%11240.01%
182osm_saint-louis10690.01%240%130%11060.01%
183Bolt0018460%2560.05%10%11030.01%
184richlv9830.01%790.01%390%11010.01%
185mastantis10170.01%10%810.01%10990.01%
186Aidas Kasparas9220%1040.02%700%10960.01%
187ArvydasC9960.01%280.01%690%10930.01%
188ridixcr9330%90%1310.01%10730.01%
189irasesu110320.01%50%350%10720.01%
190-=dkd=-9200%90%1410.01%10700.01%
191Railwayfan20059920.01%360.01%400%10680%
192Petras Kudaras10120.01%260%190%10570%
193Motiejus9630.01%40%760%10430%
194Contributor66610310.01%00%120%10430%
195Skelas9860.01%370.01%70%10300%
196ulrichg10120.01%150%30%10300%
197malenki10170.01%70%10%10250%
198tony9889610%00%630%10240%
199baldiss9710.01%60%420%10190%
200besgeo9560%190%410%10160%
201CurlyCurd7910%1840.03%370%10120%
202audira9750.01%70%140%9960%
203lashkevi8780%30%1070.01%9880%
204keisas9440%280.01%150%9870%
205kedaradek9830.01%00%10%9840%
206Расслабон9610%30%20%9660%
207Чэшырскі К^-^Т3260%50%5770.04%9080%
208simukis7080%1140.02%770%8990%
209KarolisLe7980%00%990.01%8970%
210henrime7650%680.01%630%8960%
211kuz298750%20%150%8920%
212whalerich8410%300.01%90%8800%
213dankpoet7440%260%1040.01%8740%
214gosumd5920%590.01%2150.01%8660%
215Seraphicus8510%20%00%8530%
216MindN7750%570.01%20%8340%
217ika-chan!8220%00%100%8320%
218Povilas04087690%390.01%190%8270%
219thesaraslt7870%90%260%8220%
220Giedrius P7970%00%170%8140%
221iWowik3590%4230.08%100%7920%
222arist27200%00%570%7770%
223nyuriks1600%3100.06%2900.02%7600%
224Maksimas Zacharovas5770%1610.03%190%7570%
225Lukas Antanavičius6130%860.02%560%7550%
226Talius7110%260%90%7460%
227KestutisS6540%70%800.01%7410%
228Nerijus KVL7050%160%180%7390%
229Dobrogor6620%10%600%7230%
230Sneikeris6880%00%330%7210%
231Irmantas A6830%310.01%40%7180%
232Klej6320%80%680%7080%
233Сергей Голубев6560%40%480%7080%
234Audisx6070%340.01%360%6770%
235Ignas Gr5830%170%730%6730%
236prmz6670%30%10%6710%
237Maris336460%150%10%6620%
238sperlingskauz6050%440.01%10%6500%
239vicko5170%620.01%680%6470%
240Kęstutis Kuncaitis6310%10%60%6380%
241anton_flak5780%260%340%6380%
242zarembukas3880%440.01%1980.01%6300%
243geras26220%30%20%6270%
244Eriks Zelenka6200%20%30%6250%
245Peda4820%00%1390.01%6210%
246kaleda6100%80%00%6180%
247alelliuja6080%10%10%6100%
248karitotp4920%60%1080.01%6060%
249augxcgrwxo4910%140%930.01%5980%
250operis5820%60%30%5910%
251Burgman5010%750.01%130%5890%
252Pulsas5550%150%130%5830%
253DurDomas4550%1190.02%80%5820%
254NickSJR1320%2460.05%2010.01%5790%
255Mantazzo3510%1680.03%480%5670%
256rvbvirgis5280%380.01%10%5670%
2573nr1qe4720%660.01%240%5620%
258Hendrikklaas5400%100%00%5500%
259Pnvz4710%730.01%60%5500%
260waldschirat5310%130%10%5450%
261DGanas4800%320.01%250%5370%
262Edward Rutkowski4460%120%740%5320%
26340044560%420.01%300%5280%
264Agne_D4780%00%480%5260%
265DarMacas4910%100%70%5080%
266gadacz4620%340.01%100%5060%
267b-jazz-bot3250%00%1800.01%5050%
268Kestas4560%250%90%4900%
269stikonas4540%90%250%4880%
270ASN3720%1000.02%140%4860%
271GabrieGliukaz3630%1120.02%80%4830%
272Snajus4570%10%220%4800%
273zalas4670%00%00%4670%
274samotnik3940%520.01%00%4460%
275Oleg Fried4300%140%10%4450%
276mypid3430%200%780%4410%
277DannyAiquipa3670%120%620%4410%
278Kieshiuz2210%50%2120.01%4380%
279KEdas3540%490.01%290%4320%
280kankel3640%590.01%80%4310%
281pittrichimica4190%60%30%4280%
282pakapakapa3830%150%270%4250%
283Crate73570%80%590%4240%
284Aleksasfi3970%40%190%4200%
285Garmin-User90%3890.07%200%4180%
286mmahmud3320%00%840.01%4160%
287Pavel Zubkou4150%00%00%4150%
288leojth4080%30%40%4150%
289megaliuz3820%110%210%4140%
290Serdis4050%00%50%4100%
291Jonas Jasas3770%300.01%10%4080%
292Mantinis3880%00%200%4080%
293vogelfreier2620%780.01%640%4040%
294Aidynskas3890%110%00%4000%
295azimut400gon3530%220%160%3910%
296RomanasS3200%530.01%170%3900%
297Mykapyka3290%570.01%20%3880%
298MartynasB3550%180%110%3840%
299krizas3640%130%60%3830%
300cat_crash3720%00%90%3810%
301geo-ranger3520%240%10%3770%
302Džiugas3630%00%120%3750%
303Win32netsky3710%00%00%3710%
304Simx3450%180%40%3670%
305victorenator3660%00%00%3660%
306yachtsworld3070%290.01%300%3660%
307pawka0073270%340.01%40%3650%
308Laureenas3190%70%370%3630%
309WJtW440%3190.06%00%3630%
310valdoes3560%00%40%3600%
311dugeniai2550%990.02%30%3570%
312aš aš3400%10%160%3570%
313pizzaiolo1240%10%2290.01%3540%
314wheelmap_visitor2260%00%1250.01%3510%
315WoGraSo3410%80%00%3490%
316Zmianowy3300%10%170%3480%
317Administratorius3220%60%170%3450%
318dawidi3000%70%380%3450%
319Владимир К1300%1790.03%350%3440%
320Rekrutacja3410%30%00%3440%
321danvyr2960%60%420%3440%
322nenormalus (Irmantas)3090%320.01%10%3420%
323Mar Mar2980%120%270%3370%
324nyawo2600%470.01%290%3360%
325peremycke3020%110%230%3360%
326Peter143280%60%10%3350%
327Vitolis3330%00%00%3330%
328Yoshinion3170%160%00%3330%
329Daniel from Vilnius2840%400.01%60%3300%
330Tarasgin2780%490.01%00%3270%
331lanxtot2150%940.02%170%3260%
332TwoRjun3200%40%00%3240%
333XCandy2870%360.01%10%3240%
334soaipin2820%310.01%80%3210%
335trolleway1600%1570.03%40%3210%
336srim2340%770.01%30%3140%
337Edytuk3110%10%20%3140%
338Darius Pakajavas3050%00%70%3120%
339Myniux3020%70%00%3090%
340olehz1580%1280.02%230%3090%
341shrddr2190%660.01%210%3060%
342Sarunas Buzius1690%40%1310.01%3040%
343Pavelfantik2460%420.01%30%2910%
344Zilvinas32440%300.01%140%2880%
345flierfy280%2560.05%20%2860%
346ivan_kaut2440%80%340%2860%
347RokasRo2490%40%300%2830%
348bal0r2610%40%180%2830%
349Maris_av2630%100%100%2830%
350beweta2590%210%20%2820%
351gwinder2350%00%470%2820%
352Zygimantas2450%270%90%2810%
353palimpadum2690%110%00%2800%
354bdiscoe2710%10%70%2790%
355Sliekas_Satanistas2740%30%20%2790%
356Pholric2600%100%50%2750%
357projecter632480%180%90%2750%
358oskoo1060%600.01%1030.01%2690%
359Mixasss2060%320.01%280%2660%
360AudriusU2230%270%130%2630%
361Influenza2240%260%80%2580%
362PoJus2530%40%00%2570%
363progdis2320%190%50%2560%
364Simas J2160%220%150%2530%
365Pagonnis2330%80%120%2530%
366EdvinasN2470%00%50%2520%
367Šilas2420%40%50%2510%
368ŋƎŋ2330%90%50%2470%
369lynce252460%00%00%2460%
370Litauen581760%160%520%2440%
371sulauzytos_svajones2100%260%50%2410%
372sz520qm2250%120%20%2390%
373Vladekk2350%20%00%2370%
374Helmchen422190%40%130%2360%
375Jacek_lodz2020%10%250%2280%
376KotrynaV2260%00%20%2280%
377Joost van Os1660%580.01%20%2260%
378Vitalijus Slavinskas2050%180%00%2230%
379KartaBY2090%100%10%2200%
380wildMan1900%120%170%2190%
381tadzikaz2180%00%00%2180%
382Sniekas1000%300.01%880.01%2180%
383Saxonyking2040%20%100%2160%
384Alvydas Vitkauskas2160%00%00%2160%
385minri2030%130%00%2160%
386vtv2060%40%60%2160%
387Radek_trz2030%30%60%2120%
388IrKa892040%80%00%2120%
389Anrijs Terauds1840%220%50%2110%
390Monkelis01970%50%70%2090%
391Maturi0n2040%10%10%2060%
392Alexalex881940%50%60%2050%
393Papilietis1510%100%430%2040%
394satankush260%1050.02%700%2010%
395MaestroWS1790%210%00%2000%
396Darius Guobis1800%00%200%2000%
397Dominykasb1940%60%00%2000%
398Raceadmin550%1440.03%00%1990%
399paaast1910%80%00%1990%
400Deivis1990%00%00%1990%
401FlashHornet1970%00%20%1990%
402himouse1990%00%00%1990%
403rivermont1860%110%00%1970%
404Vnuks1810%130%00%1940%
405Чэшырскі К@Т80%00%1850.01%1930%
406averza1180%650.01%90%1920%
407Laurynas Tamošiūnas1640%70%210%1920%
408mbrijun1800%00%90%1890%
409batareichik1880%00%10%1890%
410Nitronetas1490%380.01%10%1880%
411Benas Jokimcius1610%200%50%1860%
412Ramis140350%40%1470.01%1860%
413Flabada1700%140%00%1840%
414cepesko1720%00%110%1830%
415KiprasKancys1770%30%00%1800%
416UrisLT1710%80%00%1790%
417Mindaugas_Kirk1700%50%40%1790%
418PelleB1630%70%90%1790%
419Benaaasaaas1610%90%90%1790%
420AgneC1710%00%50%1760%
421Sharemonster1650%80%00%1730%
422AntonEgo1200%280.01%240%1720%
423AzurRu1280%60%380%1720%
424rokasaitenta1500%200%00%1700%
425iey6Om7C1480%180%30%1690%
426Andrzej33451510%90%90%1690%
427Zebediejus1650%30%00%1680%
4283dm_maps1650%20%00%1670%
429indidan1560%100%00%1660%
430Wikidata1560%00%90%1650%
431Arsenas1640%00%00%1640%
432IKS__BY1620%00%20%1640%
433JusTama1500%00%140%1640%
434Šiluva1560%60%10%1630%
435acidemic1490%00%140%1630%
436viato1570%60%00%1630%
437Ivan Ver490%760.01%380%1630%
438Volodymyr D-k1520%20%90%1630%
439ext51540%00%60%1600%
440Lempukas140%690.01%770%1600%
441rimukas1350%40%200%1590%
442ediyes1550%20%00%1570%
443ingis1550%00%20%1570%
444PovilasVe1510%10%40%1560%
445Domas151420%10%120%1550%
446mavl1500%40%00%1540%
447dziugas1530%10%00%1540%
448nepalka1510%20%10%1540%
449krysha1390%50%90%1530%
450Andriusss19951520%10%00%1530%
451Olyon290%340.01%880.01%1510%
452KarolisG140%840.02%510%1490%
453d-travel1220%260%10%1490%
454hke29121420%10%50%1480%
455p1271390%50%20%1460%
456PP821440%00%00%1440%
457VilMapper1260%00%180%1440%
458Marius_1290%80%70%1440%
459SegMar1320%100%00%1420%
460teddyfox781270%100%10%1380%
461Arunas Azz1310%30%40%1380%
462maxim_20041320%10%50%1380%
463wmyrda1280%90%10%1380%
464Claudius Henrichs560%760.01%20%1340%
465Stefan Paluch1210%130%00%1340%
466Algis Dalgis1340%00%00%1340%
467GeorgijL1250%50%30%1330%
468infomenas1270%00%50%1320%
469Obelixx1310%00%00%1310%
470-Valentino-1130%180%00%1310%
471malta-dinger1090%00%220%1310%
472Manvydas_s1190%80%30%1300%
473Uab Kompeta1200%10%90%1300%
474Prot D1240%50%00%1290%
475yasondinalt1210%10%60%1280%
476ericlew880%40%350%1270%
477Spanholz1240%10%20%1270%
478gramiozi1240%20%10%1270%
479Linxes1070%30%170%1270%
480MHohmann1060%120%90%1270%
481raupach1250%00%00%1250%
482Darius K960%170%120%1250%
483OPerivar1160%50%40%1250%
484Editor891070%120%30%1220%
485ixius1110%00%100%1210%
486robas1190%10%00%1200%
487eXmajor1190%10%00%1200%
488jan_smely1060%70%60%1190%
489Mindė1000%00%190%1190%
4905R-MFT1150%20%20%1190%
491lefty011160%10%00%1170%
492vairei1120%00%50%1170%
493Felin990%170%00%1160%
494uldics1160%00%00%1160%
495LiudasBar810%220%130%1160%
496techwebpd1160%00%00%1160%
497jpleik1040%60%50%1150%
498Donatas1150%00%00%1150%
499Sauliukaz1030%80%40%1150%
500Povilniu1120%20%00%1140%
501jaimemd1130%00%00%1130%
502saldusKalnas920%50%140%1110%
503Antanas Kiberis790%00%310%1100%
504Budinas1000%00%90%1090%
505ttobi1030%50%00%1080%
506ZeroBreach1060%00%10%1070%
507edduardas1010%20%30%1060%
508MalingaGIS880%00%180%1060%
509Andrej S00%1040.02%10%1050%
510Swizzas880%100%50%1030%
511rai22910%00%120%1030%
512Cambroulet900%00%130%1030%
513Aurumas750%180%100%1030%
514ADW333920%110%00%1030%
515user_751601940%80%00%1020%
516kliurka850%150%10%1010%
517PauliusR1000%00%10%1010%
518gumul30%960.02%10%1000%
519comborohdeo880%60%50%990%
520kestutisj990%00%00%990%
521Justinas Naruševičius870%80%30%980%
522Vladas860%20%90%970%
523MichaelCollinson970%00%00%970%
524rrissiek720%220%20%960%
525Arnas Trečiokas900%40%10%950%
526zauras840%00%110%950%
527Telecs770%00%180%950%
528Marius Gedminas870%00%80%950%
529Frankas370%580.01%00%950%
530andrej24720%00%230%950%
531seplute820%10%110%940%
532Entry860%30%40%930%
533Modest7490%440.01%00%930%
534Bkarolinab850%50%30%930%
535Katepalas840%10%80%930%
536OSMF Data Working Group920%00%00%920%
537eiyou920%00%00%920%
538Burtininkai830%50%40%920%
539EdgarVALYS700%180%30%910%
540meToString910%00%00%910%
541djakon999810%40%60%910%
542mobtechpd840%20%50%910%
543PLQ670%10%230%910%
544CCfan910%00%00%910%
545kazkaskazkasako900%10%00%910%
546KooGelis760%00%140%900%
547Charlo!!e850%50%00%900%
548Vilmantas Matulis730%100%60%890%
549Pavel Melnikov850%20%20%890%
550bagnolais820%10%50%880%
551Ильин Роман730%30%120%880%
552HawkenIV790%50%40%880%
553Keliautojas780%00%100%880%
554leon187490%90%300%880%
555dontB640%190%30%860%
556Tomas Vilda800%10%50%860%
557vilsed820%20%20%860%
558pAnda71810%40%00%850%
559peter_osm800%10%40%850%
560Firefishy770%80%00%850%
561Edvinas Pranka680%00%160%840%
562belekas800%40%00%840%
563sashmatash730%110%00%840%
564absofgalileo820%00%20%840%
565grelus710%120%00%830%
566udra790%10%30%830%
567VyvIT670%90%70%830%
568Prusaker830%00%00%830%
569vmmltu830%00%00%830%
570chesska700%00%130%830%
571Erendis730%20%70%820%
572PovilasK770%20%30%820%
573Audrius Karosevičius720%100%00%820%
574Animeska34780%00%40%820%
575paleshukgeo690%80%40%810%
576RGraefen610%200%00%810%
577dgvirtual800%00%10%810%
578Ionrec690%60%40%790%
579Megachip670%90%20%780%
580Petrulis60%420.01%300%780%
581Andrius Valentukonis760%10%10%780%
582dlongi710%60%00%770%
583Toliman770%00%00%770%
584FvGordon500%60%210%770%
585Rinah640%00%120%760%
586Alexey_ND710%20%30%760%
587janusekvi670%00%90%760%
5883KM630%00%120%750%
589Juliusan740%10%00%750%
590gunnar1m570%180%00%750%
591pozzeco690%30%30%750%
592OSM Baranavičy720%10%20%750%
593fabius12740%00%00%740%
594aarp65740%00%00%740%
595Benas878700%00%40%740%
596Andriukas730%00%10%740%
597Felis Pimeja730%00%00%730%
598Jaszczur670%40%00%710%
599Kynai670%10%30%710%
600Simonas Valencius700%10%00%710%
601mueschel270%250%190%710%
602DavidWhitt680%00%30%710%
603Artaz Spindulys690%00%10%700%
604povilas 5625680%00%20%700%
605Bolt010420%280.01%00%700%
606de vries670%00%30%700%
607albertux600%00%90%690%
608FuseR640%00%50%690%
609Ignacijus540%00%150%690%
610P---A00%00%690%690%
611Mazvydass10%10%660%680%
612Ignasax600%60%20%680%
613LBRaskus550%110%20%680%
614Buddhika Chathuranga590%00%90%680%
615tbicr600%70%10%680%
616Darius Nečiūnas580%00%90%670%
617egiss670%00%00%670%
618donyaie660%10%00%670%
619Mantowx600%40%30%670%
620Vitolis B660%00%00%660%
621dkwolf610%50%00%660%
622oxyo640%00%20%660%
623aholt660%00%00%660%
624MantasJonas400%220%40%660%
625indiguus640%10%00%650%
626Dani CS650%00%00%650%
627小智智500%150%00%650%
628naturegide460%40%150%650%
629Chaman78620%20%10%650%
630heineken590%50%00%640%
631cxc600%40%00%640%
632HiddeWie170%470.01%00%640%
633RoMaz560%30%50%640%
634Style Mistake610%20%00%630%
635WTS123560%00%70%630%
636piligab460%10%160%630%
637Rasputinas270%00%360%630%
638Rimss620%00%10%630%
639Gediminas K110%350.01%160%620%
640Kaspaxddddd490%120%10%620%
641andmyheadkeaps320%20%280%620%
642Mikadily550%70%00%620%
643LLlypuk82530%80%00%610%
644ollufer570%00%40%610%
645Jusstin88520%10%80%610%
646Arngis490%120%00%610%
647Gintaras-hasalreadybeentaken430%180%00%610%
648Deividas540%60%00%600%
649DorasPilietis430%150%20%600%
650KR-KRKR-KR370%00%230%600%
651Diomas550%40%10%600%
652amgusha540%60%00%600%
653drulia580%20%00%600%
654Kestis480%110%00%590%
655andygol580%00%10%590%
656KartoGrapHiti530%00%60%590%
657zarl560%00%30%590%
658Vytautas Drakšas520%00%70%590%
659Dedkrius336590%00%00%590%
660makaule540%20%20%580%
661RichRico400%70%110%580%
662Vytautas007280%30%270%580%
663davidlt480%70%30%580%
664Rimantas Andrijauskas430%150%00%580%
665ratrun320%250%10%580%
666brendonas490%10%80%580%
667PhQ490%10%70%570%
668viiskis570%00%00%570%
669hvbb490%80%00%570%
670erikasas530%20%20%570%
671marcoSt160%360.01%40%560%
672Aleksandr De270%20%270%560%
673geowas430%90%40%560%
674avalik460%30%70%560%
675zveriun490%40%30%560%
676AudLiut510%50%00%560%
677🇨🇿 Roman Horník500%10%50%560%
678crisitunity520%20%20%560%
679MrFigroti520%30%00%550%
680Oli-Wan00%00%550%550%
681A67-A6700%550.01%00%550%
682AntanasVNLT320%230%00%550%
683vysniupadazas123350%140%60%550%
684greenmoon540%10%00%550%
685_Olenka_470%60%10%540%
686Domgedas1994460%70%10%540%
687Dwim470%60%10%540%
688rupps480%10%40%530%
689Der Landvermesser530%00%00%530%
690aytfadc00%530.01%00%530%
691Marshlem410%60%60%530%
692LV202001480%10%30%520%
693Rytis320%110%90%520%
694dez520%00%00%520%
695Kostik260%250%10%520%
696Tadas Simkus510%00%10%520%
697Alfux500%00%20%520%
698Tautvydas Dulskis480%20%20%520%
699naraxer340%120%50%510%
700Arunas Kucinskas480%00%30%510%
701Raimondas_jr470%30%10%510%
702smarties460%10%40%510%
703bes_internal510%00%00%510%
704iav460%20%30%510%
705zenithlt490%00%20%510%
706annakulikowa500%00%10%510%
707kept460%50%00%510%
708Giedrius V470%10%30%510%
709R_VD410%10%80%500%
710sarunaskub480%20%00%500%
711Eugene_C350%60%90%500%
712static_screen420%80%00%500%
713borism346440%30%30%500%
714Jannis Deeleman440%50%00%490%
715KTim470%20%00%490%
716jan_olieslagers390%60%40%490%
717prierstab160%270%60%490%
718darius sul430%40%20%490%
719Md Atikuzzaman Limon400%00%90%490%
720martynas111410%40%40%490%
721Ainis1260460%00%30%490%
722artis1974490%00%00%490%
723war1u5490%00%00%490%
724dkiselev480%00%00%480%
725Dariuskas470%00%10%480%
726Mantas Volungevičius290%170%20%480%
727Knysliux001270%130%80%480%
728Valius Vencius460%00%20%480%
729G&B470%00%00%470%
730Scaurr0ck470%00%00%470%
731Hstmars370%40%60%470%
732Rinat Tarzumanov330%110%30%470%
733fx99450%00%20%470%
734Datoo270%190%10%470%
735VLR470%00%00%470%
736furban250%10%200%460%
737dainiussileika380%60%20%460%
738dolomynum70%20%370%460%
739Bawbas410%50%00%460%
740IMurzich450%10%00%460%
741FrankT450%00%00%450%
742aleksas440%00%10%450%
743IvanDmit350%00%100%450%
744Handas_440%10%00%450%
745vilmantasr70%20%360%450%
746liftarn430%10%10%450%
747Jan Olieslagers300%130%10%440%
748Shutoff83350%90%00%440%
749PauliusL370%70%00%440%
750wuzel430%00%10%440%
751Zbigniew_Cz410%30%00%440%
752Azariasz Trzciński190%00%250%440%
753Marchyus390%10%40%440%
754Yevgeny Gromov430%00%00%430%
755AudriusK410%10%10%430%
756valkata390%30%10%430%
757werner2101400%30%00%430%
758_Garrison_360%70%00%430%
759neviera360%00%70%430%
760DeBigC420%00%10%430%
761BagdanLn410%00%10%420%
762grg07420%00%00%420%
763S3bast1an390%10%20%420%
764Reino Baptista360%60%00%420%
765alexvas400%20%00%420%
766nogalosa120%00%300%420%
767MrGregory260%00%160%420%
768Grikis250%80%90%420%
769iluminiele410%10%00%420%
770Pawel Kolodziej10%130%270%410%
771Daern290%120%00%410%
772Domantas390%00%20%410%
773haendi360%30%10%400%
774trololoool340%00%60%400%
775Panda's Eyes350%00%50%400%
776ignas_im390%00%10%400%
777asdfasdfadf280%20%100%400%
778Svajoklis240%10%150%400%
779Marian Mirzojan340%00%50%390%
780thezbyg390%00%00%390%
781Vytautas V220%170%00%390%
782Luis Valena Pinto50%270%70%390%
783jopsinas380%00%10%390%
784Vytenisa370%10%00%380%
785balju280%50%50%380%
786wolterowicz380%00%00%380%
787funk_soul_brother300%60%10%370%
788freayd330%40%00%370%
789Sierz_Kr350%00%20%370%
790Peterstichel370%00%00%370%
791borgu370%00%00%370%
792andklv30%00%340%370%
793Jevgenij340%10%20%370%
794AdVerburg280%90%00%370%
795hurdygurdyman370%00%00%370%
796KasimirK340%10%20%370%
797Zivile Kaubriene360%00%10%370%
798Dosmi360%00%10%370%
799bahnpirat50%310.01%00%360%
800Edward_Nemencine360%00%00%360%
801zygimantas_240%50%70%360%
802Airazz350%00%10%360%
803ok1320%20%20%360%
804Marijus65280%30%50%360%
805zeempt240%100%10%350%
806friesede350%00%00%350%
807fossil pandemic290%00%60%350%
808DonMapper350%00%00%350%
809cra7337320%00%30%350%
810atynotgal250%00%100%350%
811Ramūnas Gruodis290%00%50%340%
812Žilvinas Švedkauskas280%00%60%340%
813popierinis330%10%00%340%
814Stalfur300%00%40%340%
815mermar290%30%10%330%
816Laurynas330%00%00%330%
817veryshort310%10%10%330%
818Kraanc330%00%00%330%
819Сергей-Питер300%30%00%330%
820Nordpfeil270%00%60%330%
821Topper3st250%40%40%330%
822giena32330%00%00%330%
823Tronikon310%10%00%320%
824cupofcoffee320%00%00%320%
825zbich70320%00%00%320%
826changchun_1280%40%00%320%
827malcolmh270%50%00%320%
828Angrentil290%30%00%320%
829Liudvikas151515230%90%00%320%
830pHesant_SK310%00%10%320%
831theftfleft280%30%10%320%
832opc330280%10%20%310%
833Admasawi00%310.01%00%310%
834radvilb310%00%00%310%
835Yury Yatsynovich180%130%00%310%
836mrkremeltu280%30%00%310%
837petras1987250%40%20%310%
838Kotya290%10%10%310%
839Albinas B310%00%00%310%
840aidz290%20%00%310%
841tuscias310%00%00%310%
842pfui_osm_korinthenkacker300%00%10%310%
843michalfabik250%50%00%300%
844MACHTnix300%00%00%300%
845vitska300%00%00%300%
846andisimo300%00%00%300%
847Alessss270%00%30%300%
848the Sandinator300%00%00%300%
849Dariu5290%10%00%300%
850woodpeck_repair180%90%30%300%
851Dyoma220%00%80%300%
852Aliaksandr Shaban300%00%00%300%
853Vitiok230%00%70%300%
854igopop260%30%00%290%
855Vilius Punk240%20%30%290%
856Lobelt_2290%00%00%290%
857kiictus260%00%30%290%
858DoubleA40%230%20%290%
859filu260%00%30%290%
860bads_tm190%60%40%290%
861Var-vara190%90%00%280%
862Tom2208200%70%10%280%
863Willy Tadema110%170%00%280%
864Denisas280%00%00%280%
865white_gecko200%30%50%280%
866Abadonne280%00%00%280%
867Tadas Kazlauskas270%10%00%280%
868DeGama220%60%00%280%
869Max Smits210%70%00%280%
870only4denn280%00%00%280%
871ner_uz_ka270%10%00%280%
872Lukas Malaiška230%00%50%280%
873piotrS250%00%30%280%
874beherenow280%00%00%280%
875ZeLonewolf260%10%10%280%
876tadas1985240%10%20%270%
877prezas270%00%00%270%
878CUKE260%00%10%270%
879stryga30%110%130%270%
880rusjanis270%00%00%270%
881deb-lin230%40%00%270%
882Nokia Nst-4270%00%00%270%
883Karolis Ryselis250%10%10%270%
884Woozee270%00%00%270%
885vialma250%20%00%270%
886RasaMil240%00%30%270%
887RicardasK230%00%40%270%
888Artur Wierniewski10%260%00%270%
889rouelibre1250%00%20%270%
890Mindaugas Pekarskas250%10%00%260%
891linas_ka250%10%00%260%
892radioalarm170%60%30%260%
893Mindaugas R200%60%00%260%
894Carl Palanga240%00%20%260%
895dzonis260%00%00%260%
896ksw200500%260%00%260%
897Agnė Ne130%120%10%260%
898MariussLT250%10%00%260%
899Barbari250%10%00%260%
900maraf24190%70%00%260%
901DestinyMKas190%50%10%250%
902Muthu lakshmi180%00%70%250%
903LordYureK190%00%60%250%
904ArizonaMapper240%00%10%250%
905LidaCity30%170%50%250%
906osm-belarus240%10%00%250%
907WoozyK240%10%00%250%
908Андрей Клопов20%230%00%250%
909Mikrobas230%10%10%250%
910Gediminas Golcevas170%10%70%250%
911mambus230%00%20%250%
912Jonas Kundra250%00%00%250%
913RoboD220%10%10%240%
914Evaldas007120%20%100%240%
915SH4LT1S210%30%00%240%
916TommyNF240%00%00%240%
917VytenisVNO120%10%110%240%
918Audra240%00%00%240%
919Silraks220%00%20%240%
920Gustavo Cunha240%00%00%240%
921HalfRobotHalfHuman190%50%00%240%
922Cottaer230%00%00%230%
923klaus555230%00%00%230%
924kaktusoidas210%00%20%230%
925zhilwe220%10%00%230%
926Kartografas200%00%30%230%
927Ori952210%20%00%230%
928Tadas Krasauskas170%00%60%230%
929Foxiak140%90%00%230%
930Auris1018190%20%20%230%
931etfa220%10%00%230%
932Антон-1983200%30%00%230%
933Vytautas A220%10%00%230%
934MapMakinMeyers200%00%30%230%
935karoliukas160%70%00%230%
936Giedrius N230%00%00%230%
937streckengaenger2100%230%00%230%
938ViliusN200%00%30%230%
939vytautasj210%10%10%230%
940150230%00%00%230%
941TDot94180%10%30%220%
942RytisR170%50%00%220%
943Tauskutis220%00%00%220%
944akashihi220%00%00%220%
945AlexCvv170%00%50%220%
946by_MAx220%00%00%220%
947Gamesh190%10%20%220%
948sdmaster180%00%40%220%
949TimConze180%10%30%220%
950<0174120%100%00%220%
951GiedriusKukuris220%00%00%220%
952AndrejLT210%00%10%220%
953bjrnkhn200%00%20%220%
954vaidotas p190%30%00%220%
955TomasFe120%90%00%210%
956Kestukas210%00%00%210%
957donatazzz210%00%00%210%
958Žygimantas Markevičius210%00%00%210%
959konradb4210%00%00%210%
960Stadt200%10%00%210%
961valerik2010170%00%40%210%
962sinkunas190%20%00%210%
963rknbg210%00%00%210%
964knutux190%00%20%210%
965Orizuru_Gtb40%00%170%210%
966jansch24180%00%20%200%
967User5 - Lightcyphers200%00%00%200%
968Rasa Ščevinskienė200%00%00%200%
969Stuntman500170%00%30%200%
970Ionut Paduretu90%110%00%200%
971Mappist110%90%00%200%
972Ramasuso190%10%00%200%
973-Schwarz-80%120%00%200%
974Vahad110%90%00%200%
975gps-newcomer180%20%00%200%
976Julius Barniskis190%10%00%200%
977Zandu160%00%40%200%
978MblKiTA200%00%00%200%
979rayleigh170%120%10%200%
980Dudenas160%20%10%190%
981Stnby140%50%00%190%
982s28190%00%00%190%
983lin18190%00%00%190%
984Walter Schlgl120%70%00%190%
985Mateusz Konieczny60%00%130%190%
986Modestas Kaluževičius180%10%00%190%
987Frefromwig100%70%20%190%
988TaurasR130%60%00%190%
989isquerd190%00%00%190%
990altacc180%10%00%190%
991kuchengrab190%00%00%190%
992Витаутас180%00%10%190%
993Pauliuz90%10%90%190%
994Korney San160%30%00%190%
995Hacki110%80%00%190%
996nibble0x0f150%30%00%180%
997trigras130%10%40%180%
998Geros tvarkos komitetas180%00%00%180%
999Roblith150%00%30%180%
1000MindaugasNM160%20%00%180%
1001Hikes Legends180%00%00%180%
1002muuuuuuu150%30%00%180%
1003mantas170%00%10%180%
1004radioman-lt180%00%00%180%
1005Kristaps Grundsteins180%00%00%180%
1006meridianeum170%00%10%180%
1007RutaL170%10%00%180%
1008Kristijonas1986180%00%00%180%
1009duo_lat130%40%10%180%
1010Luis36995140%30%10%180%
1011Norbis DDD170%00%00%170%
1012Lukaas160%00%10%170%
1013kretsu170%00%00%170%
1014andrius paulauskas150%20%00%170%
1015rimroot160%00%10%170%
1016zyntex160%00%10%170%
1017trashmasterlt170%00%00%170%
1018SirBenelux140%10%20%170%
1019BlueG150%00%20%170%
1020rowers2150%10%10%170%
1021KapeK150%20%00%170%
1022Skuu170%00%00%170%
1023kuras130%10%30%170%
1024Tomek Haj170%00%00%170%
1025Gabe Minsky160%00%00%160%
1026budgawl00%00%160%160%
1027RobJN160%00%00%160%
1028VygantasDabrila160%00%00%160%
1029sabas88140%00%20%160%
1030Bolt00670%90%00%160%
1031Tomas Ufertas00%00%160%160%
1032runf160%00%00%160%
1033Verdy_p00%160%00%160%
1034Patrus160%00%00%160%
1035Aivaras Čenkus160%00%00%160%
1036garas160%00%00%160%
1037Computerfreaked160%00%00%160%
1038Rus Ionut00%160%00%160%
1039ManfredBrandl140%20%00%160%
1040emlarson140%00%20%160%
1041Darellis140%10%10%160%
1042Gabriele4x120%00%40%160%
1043amp14160%00%00%160%
1044Trip Tucker160%00%00%160%
1045Sparrowbe30%50%80%160%
1046Mykolas OK160%00%00%160%
1047Willhelm110%50%00%160%
1048skainetas20%10%130%160%
1049YalCat60%00%100%160%
1050marc_gerges140%00%20%160%
1051Дмитрий Бараноский160%00%00%160%
1052laurynasm150%00%10%160%
1053Nehaj140%10%00%150%
1054Karolis D150%00%00%150%
1055Ginthus150%00%00%150%
1056gytlab150%00%00%150%
1057Matas B130%00%20%150%
1058Danielius110%00%40%150%
1059kkestas150%00%00%150%
1060ba246130%20%00%150%
1061matas150%00%00%150%
1062Marcius Paparcius150%00%00%150%
1063bubix130%00%20%150%
1064Param0n150%00%00%150%
1065abel801140%10%00%150%
1066zygimanttas100%00%50%150%
1067ltxvytas130%00%20%150%
1068zappAtom120%00%20%140%
1069Saschatorte130%00%10%140%
1070Julius Lisauskas60%00%80%140%
1071wru69140%00%00%140%
1072Zverik90%20%30%140%
1073natureguide100%20%20%140%
1074tartanas110%20%10%140%
1075arnasbks140%00%00%140%
1076kzalys140%00%00%140%
1077Darius Masevičius140%00%00%140%
1078Biess120%20%00%140%
1079landfahrer100%10%30%140%
1080pashkin86180%50%10%140%
1081Kowa120%20%00%140%
1082vincnetas120%20%00%140%
1083benasurb140%00%00%140%
1084skudra110%00%30%140%
1085DBromus100%00%40%140%
1086Vygintas28110%00%30%140%
1087erstec140%00%00%140%
1088Rico55740%00%100%140%
1089user_699328120%20%00%140%
1090Mindex140%00%00%140%
1091rarspace01110%20%00%130%
1092mapperue10%100%20%130%
1093Emilis Ruzveltas110%00%20%130%
1094Erikas66130%00%00%130%
1095Dominykas Beleckas50%80%00%130%
1096dluciv120%10%00%130%
1097ShinyJustyZ100%20%10%130%
1098Jorisbo80%30%20%130%
1099FKa02110%20%00%130%
1100Mike Pukuotukas110%00%20%130%
1101G_P100%20%10%130%
1102dirgela130%00%00%130%
1103Vivuld130%00%00%130%
1104lkiii130%00%00%130%
1105derFred00%00%130%130%
1106Vyturys120%00%10%130%
1107Dodekaphonia90%30%10%130%
1108feta2110%20%00%130%
1109Geinsheim130%00%00%130%
1110Drevenukas110%00%20%130%
1111gierog130%00%00%130%
1112imbusy50%00%80%130%
1113Artūras Šeršniovas120%00%10%130%
1114Dombrelis120%00%10%130%
1115yuryleb80%30%10%120%
1116RemisC110%00%10%120%
1117Gintaras Valikonis110%00%10%120%
1118Vytautas Gumbakis120%00%00%120%
1119Andrej Kisel120%00%00%120%
1120sndevv110%00%10%120%
1121kujaz2110%10%00%120%
1122SammysHP120%00%00%120%
1123mokidi5078120%00%00%120%
1124Baciliukas110%10%00%120%
1125SauliusB80%00%40%120%
1126Belmando120%00%00%120%
1127sebastic00%00%120%120%
1128tadasjon120%00%00%120%
1129Dagys20%70%30%120%
1130sigiskardas120%00%00%120%
1131Grafon120%00%00%120%
1132mantautas90%30%00%120%
1133Feuerhand80%00%40%120%
1134xFlo50%60%10%120%
1135Andrius Guzaitis120%00%00%120%
1136widmas30%00%90%120%
1137Bymtautas110%00%10%120%
1138pommerensdorfer120%00%00%120%
11391alfa120%00%00%120%
1140igoriok1994110%10%00%120%
1141hofoen100%10%10%120%
1142Egidux120%00%00%120%
1143sogudaa120%00%00%120%
1144maggot2700%00%120%120%
1145_sev00%00%120%120%
1146M!dgard120%00%00%120%
1147tanagriuke120%00%00%120%
1148Rimas Kudelis10%110%00%120%
1149mantasch120%00%00%120%
1150B_KSL00%120%00%120%
1151SemYakimov70%50%00%120%
1152Dzukijos Uoga110%00%10%120%
1153Darius D110%00%00%110%
1154aleks santur100%00%10%110%
1155OSMF Redaction Account110%00%00%110%
1156Сергей Бокк00%110%00%110%
1157Arminas Špokaitis110%00%00%110%
1158Jotam80%00%30%110%
1159Smacer110%00%00%110%
1160Britas110%00%00%110%
1161stk110%00%00%110%
1162Mantas Smilingis80%30%00%110%
1163Freso10%100%00%110%
1164UE_Su100%10%00%110%
1165ajithkarunaratne100%10%00%110%
1166Hegny110%00%00%110%
1167jaunius110%00%00%110%
1168Tichij00%00%110%110%
1169i2970%30%10%110%
1170stefanct10%100%00%110%
1171ЮрийИ110%00%00%110%
1172johanemilsson100%00%10%110%
1173MKStanionis110%00%00%110%
1174ttsimkus110%00%00%110%
1175pale_blue_dot110%00%00%110%
1176Heroy110%00%00%110%
1177lokis065110%00%00%110%
1178plush100%10%00%110%
1179Kaste100%00%00%100%
1180Dar1us100%00%00%100%
1181Denis T (Taden)100%00%00%100%
1182Mariule100%00%00%100%
1183xronos80%10%10%100%
1184Sierz100%00%00%100%
1185Dmi3j90%10%00%100%
1186erkinalp10%90%00%100%
1187calfarome70%20%10%100%
1188GBAB00%90%10%100%
1189liotcik50%00%50%100%
1190AurelijaMaps00%100%00%100%
1191SergZL80%20%00%100%
1192remox100%00%00%100%
1193Silverminster80%00%20%100%
1194Viliui70%20%10%100%
1195petrovnn90%10%00%100%
1196Ignotas Gražys90%00%10%100%
1197lucaspiller40%60%00%100%
1198Daineras170%30%00%100%
1199gen13nd100%00%00%100%
1200ffwd70%30%00%100%
1201Dmitry201300%100%00%100%
1202zerokage1000100%00%00%100%
1203nimapper100%00%00%100%
1204AuroM30%00%70%100%
1205futurejazz100%00%00%100%
1206nochmaltobi90%10%00%100%
1207robik20%10%70%100%
1208Thermaltake90%00%10%100%
1209Atalanttore90%10%00%100%
1210Algirdas Rumbaitis90%10%00%100%
1211Tomas Ž90%10%00%100%
1212sauliuss90%00%00%90%
1213gugisr90%00%00%90%
1214labadiena90%00%00%90%
1215Sierżant Mścisław Pięść90%00%00%90%
1216ArturasK90%00%00%90%
12174b696d00%90%00%90%
1218samely70%20%00%90%
1219realvideo30%00%60%90%
1220Arun Balaji40%00%50%90%
1221h3ffr0n70%00%20%90%
1222dieterdreist90%00%00%90%
1223meilute0250%30%10%90%
1224Jevgenij Liniov90%00%00%90%
1225marc__marc00%80%10%90%
1226ovinex50%20%20%90%
1227matchman80%00%10%90%
1228Jevgenij Krivosejev90%00%00%90%
1229andrewpmk90%00%00%90%
1230eumiro90%00%00%90%
1231Valerijus Krasnopiorovas80%00%10%90%
1232Martynas Pikiotas40%00%50%90%
1233KoRnHoLi070%10%10%90%
1234Eimis80%00%10%90%
1235Nerijus Baliūnas40%10%40%90%
1236Azarov90%00%00%90%
1237ZygD80%00%10%90%
1238Sandrius90%00%00%90%
1239dekatherm80%00%10%90%
1240Nikolajus Si90%00%00%90%
1241uboot10%40%30%80%
1242Lith90270%10%00%80%
1243Sundance50%20%10%80%
1244Linksmis70%10%00%80%
1245gytisbliu80%00%00%80%
1246hfvkickers80%00%00%80%
1247JonahA70%10%00%80%
1248lauris4770%00%10%80%
1249mahgue80%00%00%80%
1250jupe20%30%30%80%
1251Pymouss30%00%50%80%
1252Darius Baltakys40%40%00%80%
1253audriusr80%00%00%80%
1254versme80%00%00%80%
1255dgitto00%80%00%80%
1256Brait70%00%10%80%
1257pOison80%00%00%80%
1258whalecone60%00%20%80%
1259Don_Kichotas80%00%00%80%
1260Manu140010%00%70%80%
1261Drasius80%00%00%80%
1262tamelppa50%00%30%80%
1263thetornado7650%00%30%80%
1264mbyte00%00%80%80%
1265velmyshanovnyi80%00%00%80%
1266labauste80%00%00%80%
1267Svarcas60%20%00%80%
1268Aroche70%00%10%80%
1269fish870%10%00%80%
1270Ginklo60%00%20%80%
1271Andriux80%00%00%80%
1272poliusss50%30%00%80%
1273AS735280%00%00%80%
1274Kipras Krasauskas50%00%30%80%
1275puchaczowsky00%80%00%80%
1276rhn80%00%00%80%
1277TeraRytux80%00%00%80%
1278Paulius Mielinis70%00%00%70%
1279tr0970%00%00%70%
1280rokom50%10%10%70%
1281Plaviske60%10%00%70%
1282Leosi50%20%00%70%
1283Raibak70%00%00%70%
1284Tadas Pocius60%10%00%70%
1285ZaharP70%00%00%70%
1286Deimantas70%00%00%70%
1287xybot20%20%30%70%
1288Dmitrij Mironov70%00%00%70%
1289ПСМ40%00%30%70%
1290mxch70%00%00%70%
1291Abbe9870%00%00%70%
1292ignaloidas00%10%60%70%
1293Mnnedorf40%00%30%70%
1294jullbull00%00%70%70%
1295noemail60%00%10%70%
1296Vitalijus Pakrosnis60%00%10%70%
1297Maartinsh60%10%00%70%
1298zveris60%00%10%70%
1299donchia00%00%70%70%
1300JOOBING60%00%10%70%
1301natura-lv-import70%00%00%70%
1302Aksuram00%30%40%70%
1303xinot70%00%00%70%
1304Linas Bukauskas50%00%20%70%
1305izsolt70%00%00%70%
1306Vajdaz60%10%00%70%
1307artagonist50%10%10%70%
1308griba10%00%60%70%
1309Frabas10%00%60%70%
1310thegreenheaven50%20%00%70%
1311Slim_JJ70%00%00%70%
1312sailor270%00%00%70%
1313atatanya60%00%10%70%
1314Man7750%10%10%70%
1315Tomas Ostasevicius50%20%00%70%
1316xegis70%00%00%70%
1317tvitas60%00%10%70%
1318e1440s70%00%00%70%
1319Raczek70%00%00%70%
1320ceever60%10%00%70%
1321brusnikkov70%00%00%70%
1322GerdP60%00%00%60%
1323Aleksandras Kulik10%40%10%60%
1324archivist00%50%10%60%
1325Keturkaimis60%00%00%60%
1326simone60%00%00%60%
1327370mind60%00%00%60%
1328Domass50%10%00%60%
1329Bomberlt60%00%00%60%
1330zVID50%10%00%60%
1331SeseliuValdovas50%00%10%60%
1332Steenbuck40%00%20%60%
1333shablyka60%00%00%60%
1334Algirdas432160%00%00%60%
1335parukhin30%00%30%60%
1336Polimerek60%00%00%60%
1337Povilas Panavas60%00%00%60%
1338ChehVlad40%00%20%60%
1339varjat30%30%00%60%
1340LiudasRepkovas60%00%00%60%
1341Audriuska0150%10%00%60%
1342toast3r20%40%00%60%
1343HubMiner50%00%10%60%
1344VitalijusLT60%00%00%60%
1345BiIbo30%20%10%60%
1346Gleb Suklin60%00%00%60%
1347Nedas60%00%00%60%
1348E-Pocevičius50%10%00%60%
1349Auriakas60%00%00%60%
1350Sasha Nahayko60%00%00%60%
1351Moiman40%10%10%60%
1352Ales Herasimenka60%00%00%60%
1353C12650%00%10%60%
1354Druzhnik60%00%00%60%
1355-WI-30%00%30%60%
1356Gunzas60%00%00%60%
1357ABZ_OSM60%00%00%60%
1358CornCO40%20%00%60%
1359Simonas Kausch00%00%60%60%
1360Algimantas Krasauskas50%10%00%60%
1361MNMR40%00%20%60%
1362egiedrius60%00%00%60%
1363Ramzes60%00%00%60%
1364AlVelikij50%10%00%60%
1365adomas_s60%00%00%60%
1366Bill Dick40%20%00%60%
1367zorque00%60%00%60%
1368cesgra50%10%00%60%
1369recallfx60%00%00%60%
1370thomasasz60%00%00%60%
1371donrag50%10%00%60%
1372HarmHarm40%00%10%50%
1373Donvin9240%00%10%50%
1374GediminasD40%00%10%50%
1375Marina Kit40%00%10%50%
1376Bimbalas Bimbaliauskas50%00%00%50%
1377Barcors50%00%00%50%
1378ВОВА МОРКОВА50%00%00%50%
1379Aleksas Baravykas50%00%00%50%
1380mrDoSTR40%10%00%50%
1381Jonas Kapitonas40%00%10%50%
1382Živilė Tveragaitė20%30%00%50%
1383Gedulas50%00%00%50%
1384vicka50%00%00%50%
1385Alpara50%00%00%50%
1386Yfdbwrb40%00%10%50%
1387123cargo_user20%30%00%50%
1388Ambush30%20%00%50%
1389Nercury30%20%00%50%
1390eLNuko40%00%10%50%
1391pawel20038800%00%50%50%
1392Shariukas30%10%10%50%
1393MarlisPenki40%00%10%50%
1394Darius Trakimas50%00%00%50%
1395tomazzz00%00%50%50%
1396Owy3340%00%10%50%
1397Dāvis Kļaviņš30%20%00%50%
1398meequz40%00%10%50%
1399Viki_travel_weak20%30%00%50%
1400SatisLt40%10%00%50%
1401v_1320%30%00%50%
1402Ysbrand Galama10%30%10%50%
1403Gediminas Balčiūnas50%00%00%50%
1404cgu6640%00%10%50%
1405dainiasas50%00%00%50%
1406kjon40%00%10%50%
1407Alexey Furashev50%00%00%50%
1408Dr-ROX20%30%00%50%
1409Oklums50%00%00%50%
1410user_535910%20%20%50%
1411Helmis40%00%10%50%
1412Maarten Deen10%40%00%50%
1413objtool00%00%50%50%
1414Johnny Carlsen40%00%10%50%
1415cRaIgalLAn00%00%50%50%
1416HR8240%00%10%50%
1417Mantas Naujokaitis40%00%10%50%
1418WandaN50%00%00%50%
1419Kajuka20%20%10%50%
1420MartorCZ00%50%00%50%
1421Henkinator02320%30%00%50%
1422kannix00%50%00%50%
1423ChrissW-R150%00%00%50%
1424Tomik9900%40%10%50%
1425emka50%00%00%50%
1426ZaneZ50%00%00%50%
1427povilasvik50%00%00%50%
1428JohnMl50%00%00%50%
1429Pieska50%00%00%50%
1430YaStratospheric50%00%00%50%
1431AlexRiabtsev50%00%00%50%
1432Kajus<>40%00%10%50%
1433mifchip00%00%50%50%
1434Vytas91100%40%00%40%
1435Rapolas199840%00%00%40%
1436مصطفى بلقاسم10%20%10%40%
1437lulewede40%00%00%40%
1438TomasFBR40%00%00%40%
1439Vygandas VSP10%30%00%40%
1440PKS40%00%00%40%
1441deocka30%10%00%40%
1442OrteBa00%00%40%40%
1443Koženiauskas40%00%00%40%
1444SWF800%40%00%40%
1445Diegrius00%00%40%40%
1446ganeshbabudotme40%00%00%40%
1447EvieH40%00%00%40%
1448dzonatan20%00%20%40%
1449Kaspisijus40%00%00%40%
1450Hons08400%40%00%40%
1451BOOM park30%10%00%40%
1452DariusP20%00%20%40%
1453Musicspirt40%00%00%40%
1454kmlyvens40%00%00%40%
1455Наташа Гончарик20%20%00%40%
1456chilumo40%00%00%40%
1457theirix40%00%00%40%
1458non98798140%00%00%40%
1459ThorstenNeumann20%00%20%40%
1460Leoss30%10%00%40%
1461FDisk40%00%00%40%
1462Mantas Butrimavičius30%10%00%40%
1463Viktoras1240%00%00%40%
1464Remigijus Q40%00%00%40%
1465LeTopographeFou40%00%00%40%
1466Tomas Česaitis40%00%00%40%
1467karabasas40%00%00%40%
1468Slawek Maderak30%10%00%40%
1469briedis40%00%00%40%
1470RadarStalker20%10%10%40%
1471Gizas66620%00%20%40%
1472Klaus Herda40%00%00%40%
1473Linas85040%00%00%40%
1474PauliusBa40%00%00%40%
1475DiАnna30%00%10%40%
1476ElvinasLietuva40%00%00%40%
1477pykst40%00%00%40%
1478r1235430%10%00%40%
1479margai40%00%00%40%
1480Brovar8040%00%00%40%
1481andrejuseu40%00%00%40%
1482Hjart30%00%10%40%
1483Tadas40%00%00%40%
1484pasukanoren30%00%10%40%
1485assalea30%00%10%40%
1486AMDmi340%00%00%40%
1487ababy40%00%00%40%
1488adrumillon40%00%00%40%
1489Edmis00%00%40%40%
1490brogo20%20%00%40%
1491kug40%00%00%40%
1492mokkin20%20%00%40%
1493Krupis40%00%00%40%
1494Adamant110%00%30%40%
1495wheelmap_android10%00%30%40%
1496Valdas Jašinskas40%00%00%40%
1497MaksimTo20%20%00%40%
14984yk4a30%10%00%40%
1499vincentietis40%00%00%40%
1500mindig00%40%00%40%
1501hanzlan00%20%20%40%
1502Sky Light40%00%00%40%
1503Digoris30%00%10%40%
1504Rokas11140%00%00%40%
1505Jakub Trojan30%00%10%40%
1506trigeo00%40%00%40%
1507palsciuk40%00%00%40%
1508ENT8R40%00%00%40%
1509mapistanbul40%00%00%40%
1510FUZZY_4240%00%00%40%
1511Yarex00%40%00%40%
1512Altisltd40%00%00%40%
1513Akral40%00%00%40%
1514Пілот40%00%00%40%
1515Nicor10%00%30%40%
1516Žaliasis40%00%00%40%
1517willisturm40%00%00%40%
1518EdBra40%00%00%40%
1519achtamar40%00%00%40%
1520AndiG8840%00%00%40%
1521Drigy10%20%00%30%
1522only_RMK30%00%00%30%
1523chukcha30%00%00%30%
1524VileGecko10%20%00%30%
1525Mindaugas Rukas20%10%00%30%
1526f00bar00%30%00%30%
1527Lukas Carpelan30%00%00%30%
1528MsHappyHappy20%10%00%30%
1529Liukas600%30%00%30%
1530humbach20%10%00%30%
1531BCNorwich10%20%00%30%
1532true-lala30%00%00%30%
1533Bolt01110%20%00%30%
1534Vyacheslav Goncharov30%00%00%30%
1535bitfix10%20%00%30%
1536Nial30%00%00%30%
1537sarunahs00%30%00%30%
1538Jose Riha20%10%00%30%
1539SimasValio20%10%00%30%
1540vaidisc30%00%00%30%
1541DariusLa20%10%00%30%
1542KonTur20%10%00%30%
1543archie00%30%00%30%
1544dart820%10%00%30%
1545moray10%20%00%30%
1546Vaida Ri20%10%00%30%
1547alkino00%30%00%30%
1548Иван2200%30%00%30%
1549Gediminas Klingenschmitt30%00%00%30%
1550Teesta20%10%00%30%
1551Klumbumbus20%10%00%30%
1552GY71520%10%00%30%
1553yurasi00%30%00%30%
1554Linbar5210%20%00%30%
1555rozoom30%00%00%30%
1556opendcc30%00%00%30%
1557salix0120%10%00%30%
1558Egidijus Tr30%00%00%30%
1559zilvinas30%00%00%30%
1560vladassimnas30%00%00%30%
1561Karolis S30%00%00%30%
1562Arhemed30%00%00%30%
1563OSM Baranovici10%00%20%30%
1564AdomasV30%00%00%30%
1565ntav30%00%00%30%
1566sarunas00%00%30%30%
1567NafaniaLT30%00%00%30%
1568Spongilla30%00%00%30%
1569Markus5930%00%00%30%
1570StanleyZlin30%00%00%30%
1571Mateusz Konieczny - bot account00%10%20%30%
1572Edmundas D30%00%00%30%
1573martynui30%00%00%30%
1574MGavrilo230%00%00%30%
1575aurimass30%00%00%30%
1576megaball30%00%00%30%
1577Czadzik30%00%00%30%
1578paltis30%00%00%30%
1579adjuva20%00%10%30%
1580andrejczyk30%00%00%30%
1581Elijus Gustys30%00%00%30%
1582Rimantas Klimavičius30%00%00%30%
1583Henrik Berg00%00%30%30%
1584MKarolis30%00%00%30%
1585LeoKutno00%00%30%30%
1586SekeRob00%10%20%30%
1587Andrius AL (AND-REclip)30%00%00%30%
1588soshial10%00%20%30%
1589krkk30%00%00%30%
1590precz z dyktaturą ZC30%00%00%30%
1591Dainius Sakalinskas (dinux)10%00%20%30%
1592Jonuco00%10%20%30%
1593j1scad30%00%00%30%
1594gtalbot30%00%00%30%
1595interwooven10%10%10%30%
1596n6553530%00%00%30%
1597Sergej Jegorov30%00%00%30%
1598cypriend30%00%00%30%
1599drŽygis30%00%00%30%
1600tadynis20%00%10%30%
1601Sergioni14530%00%00%30%
1602Karolina0730%00%00%30%
1603Liudmila Fiodorova20%00%10%30%
1604Dainius Š30%00%00%30%
1605mindzia30%00%00%30%
1606tommystyle8430%00%00%30%
1607Lauresta20%00%10%30%
1608draugas30%00%00%30%
1609razor90020%00%10%30%
1610Кірыла30%00%00%30%
1611ViliusS30%00%00%30%
1612Skulox30%00%00%30%
1613Andre6800%10%20%30%
1614ArnHH20%00%10%30%
1615jusbab30%00%00%30%
1616eivizzz30%00%00%30%
1617Mantas Valantinavicius00%00%30%30%
1618gsapijaszko30%00%00%30%
1619gess30%00%00%30%
1620xeo30%00%00%30%
1621darbrt20%00%10%30%
1622Varguoliškės30%00%00%30%
1623osmandroid30%00%00%30%
1624rvb-glas30%00%00%30%
1625Vaidas Kazakevičius30%00%00%30%
1626xtile30%00%00%30%
1627Kurt Lust30%00%00%30%
1628rasuleee30%00%00%30%
1629Raigedas Radišauskas00%20%10%30%
1630Denis8230%00%00%30%
1631batalych30%00%00%30%
1632Audrius Sinkevičius30%00%00%30%
1633Bloodless10%00%20%30%
1634juhanjuku10%00%20%30%
1635Karolis Daukša00%00%30%30%
1636rimasg1120%00%00%20%
1637BioDranik20%00%00%20%
1638DrSeltsam20%00%00%20%
1639Darius Tiesiog Darius10%00%10%20%
1640pierred20%00%00%20%
1641deleted_account20%00%00%20%
1642Petr Fuktko00%00%20%20%
1643krckel20%00%00%20%
1644dirtyidol10%10%00%20%
1645Snodre20%00%00%20%
1646echoroskin10%00%10%20%
1647Artiom L20%00%00%20%
1648mergiotele20%00%00%20%
1649Doctor_Che20%00%00%20%
1650Lukošius20%00%00%20%
1651Gr B20%00%00%20%
1652Tomas Marklund20%00%00%20%
1653autogarsas20%00%00%20%
1654karsbehr00%20%00%20%
1655silver bulldozer20%00%00%20%
1656tolstoey20%00%00%20%
1657ElenitaF20%00%00%20%
1658botmayank00%00%20%20%
1659Moggul20%00%00%20%
1660Mantas Navikas20%00%00%20%
1661BeautyInsanityHouse20%00%00%20%
1662zuziuz10%10%00%20%
1663pawpawla20%00%00%20%
1664Jopparn00%00%20%20%
1665Vilius Urbaitis10%00%10%20%
1666floscher00%20%00%20%
1667TS-R00%00%20%20%
1668ramunasdronga20%00%00%20%
1669LarsBG00%00%20%20%
1670Giorgi Nishnianidze00%00%20%20%
1671Duncan Sargeant20%00%00%20%
1672bokalas20%00%00%20%
1673Vadim Ci00%00%20%20%
1674Arunas20%00%00%20%
1675aqmb20%00%00%20%
1676OhanaUnited20%00%00%20%
1677Sklepuko Fėja20%00%00%20%
1678RationalTangle00%00%20%20%
1679verbylaite20%00%00%20%
1680kep0p20%00%00%20%
1681pranelio00%00%20%20%
1682Verkehrsrot10%00%10%20%
1683azmulx20%00%00%20%
1684Sergej Somkin20%00%00%20%
1685darrepac00%20%00%20%
1686gcann20%00%00%20%
1687kerukas10%10%00%20%
1688Domas Vygeja10%00%10%20%
1689Roxxor9110%00%10%20%
1690juststuss00%00%20%20%
1691Baubas2820%00%00%20%
1692podarbo20%00%00%20%
1693DodoGTA10%00%10%20%
1694TorCguy20%00%00%20%
1695dan4200%00%20%20%
1696juodys20%00%00%20%
1697evvis20%00%00%20%
1698RM8720%00%00%20%
1699alba9200%00%20%20%
1700faithlesspr00%00%20%20%
1701palfisankoo00%20%00%20%
1702Jurgism00%00%20%20%
1703golfietis00%20%00%20%
1704Rimas Lukauskas20%00%00%20%
1705Giedrius Ir Co20%00%00%20%
1706kuzka20%00%00%20%
1707Edward00%00%20%20%
1708Dadawhite20%00%00%20%
1709MapOn20%00%00%20%
1710Naglis20%00%00%20%
1711Karolis Juodis20%00%00%20%
1712R0bst3r20%00%00%20%
1713mnalis ALTernative20%00%00%20%
1714andriano00%20%00%20%
1715Сергей Цыганков20%00%00%20%
1716Kancler20%00%00%20%
1717DomantasJ00%20%00%20%
1718Mindaugas Čižiūnas20%00%00%20%
1719TMMM20%00%00%20%
1720skaphe20%00%00%20%
1721Sigitas Asm20%00%00%20%
1722PP200120%00%00%20%
1723DaynLt20%00%00%20%
1724EgleR20%00%00%20%
1725Rub2120%00%00%20%
1726Muzikinis klubas Bluez20%00%00%20%
1727Vidmantas Savickas20%00%00%20%
1728SDG grupė00%00%20%20%
1729JAlexoid20%00%00%20%
1730Василь Бойчук00%20%00%20%
1731raimax00%00%20%20%
1732Oleg Bystretskikh20%00%00%20%
1733alti_maps20%00%00%20%
1734nera20%00%00%20%
1735bulbasas10%10%00%20%
1736Alenka Plakhotnik20%00%00%20%
1737suomis20%00%00%20%
1738karolisgud10%10%00%20%
1739Alexandr-cfif20%00%00%20%
1740Theakk20%00%00%20%
1741Wasslow20%00%00%20%
1742Linas Kiguolis00%00%20%20%
1743Marcoscoduti20%00%00%20%
1744rmpst20%00%00%20%
1745Balsana20%00%00%20%
1746EagleX20%00%00%20%
1747881820%00%00%20%
1748Nik Vl20%00%00%20%
1749pilosopas20%00%00%20%
1750emvee00%20%00%20%
1751Jānis20%00%00%20%
1752Skvader20%00%00%20%
1753mneko20%00%00%20%
1754Dmitrij Arctic20%00%00%20%
1755osm_kns20%00%00%20%
1756Kvas7820%00%00%20%
1757TomasU20%00%00%20%
1758Gintasu Tasgin20%00%00%20%
1759Viktoras Kucenko20%00%00%20%
1760howtech00%10%10%20%
1761DefGame20%00%00%20%
1762GEOGRAFF20%00%00%20%
1763EddieLTU10%00%10%20%
1764PikaRembo20%00%00%20%
1765liudvikas10%00%10%20%
1766Vaidasvdv10%10%00%20%
1767Jordi AB20%00%00%20%
1768jobu4920%00%00%20%
1769MrBrightsideTK20%00%00%20%
1770Rekka10%00%10%20%
1771Hlav20%00%00%20%
1772pmichaelis00%00%20%20%
1773ColinMarquardt20%00%00%20%
1774davidfaure_bot20%00%00%20%
1775Rimantas Endriukaitis20%00%00%20%
1776marickas10%00%10%20%
1777vaidasvioletta20%00%00%20%
1778KishKiai20%00%00%20%
1779andrejus20%00%00%20%
1780inmydreams20%00%00%20%
1781DieBuche20%00%00%20%
1782liuven20%00%00%20%
1783Porphyrion00%20%00%20%
1784m-mildenberger20%00%00%20%
1785Biff20%00%00%20%
1786Hb-00%20%00%20%
1787benediktg20%00%00%20%
1788Qzawas20%00%00%20%
1789Srekkas20%00%00%20%
1790Dmitrochenko20%00%00%20%
1791Jan Lffler20%00%00%20%
1792Andrew Shaporov10%00%10%20%
1793rdlt20%00%00%20%
1794roman_fin10%00%10%20%
1795laimon20%00%00%20%
1796yourfriendjames00%00%20%20%
1797FnTm20%00%00%20%
1798Whiteorchid20%00%00%20%
1799Evio8520%00%00%20%
1800Martinboc10%00%00%10%
1801Kelininkas10%00%00%10%
1802Matas Zanevičius10%00%00%10%
1803repa40x00%00%10%10%
180413hannes1110%00%00%10%
1805YraFyra10%00%00%10%
1806dforsi10%00%00%10%
1807SomeoneElse_Revert00%00%10%10%
1808Arnoldas Katinas00%00%10%10%
1809mcaillet10%00%00%10%
1810dmarko10%00%00%10%
1811radek-drlicka10%00%00%10%
1812Jahont jewelry10%00%00%10%
1813Morten Lber00%00%10%10%
1814Eimantas Va10%00%00%10%
1815Megabitas10%00%00%10%
1816Olka MK10%00%00%10%
1817AzoteLovesU10%00%00%10%
1818clay_c10%00%00%10%
1819Vaalds00%00%10%10%
1820Osmosefixer202100%00%10%10%
1821User1 - Lightcyphers10%00%00%10%
1822Japa10%00%00%10%
1823Asumarin10%00%00%10%
1824Mirolt00%00%10%10%
1825johndoe09784210%00%00%10%
1826Maksym Kortunov10%00%00%10%
1827Minddaugas10%00%00%10%
1828Julius Zlioba10%00%00%10%
1829Os-Iv10%00%00%10%
1830virvyte10%00%00%10%
1831basilisk10%00%00%10%
1832WernerP10%00%00%10%
1833user_836675510%00%00%10%
1834Antanas Grudis10%00%00%10%
1835Omnific00%00%10%10%
1836Artur Pączkowski10%00%00%10%
1837Naktinis00%00%10%10%
1838Autorepair Kaunas10%00%00%10%
1839Karolis Rutkauskas10%00%00%10%
1840gormur00%00%10%10%
1841ficar00%00%10%10%
1842shturman1110%00%00%10%
1843Vidas Deimantavicius10%00%00%10%
1844Incognitus10%00%00%10%
1845ilmaras10%00%00%10%
1846JustinasA00%00%10%10%
1847Lina Biel10%00%00%10%
1848HenrisS00%00%10%10%
1849Andrius Oras10%00%00%10%
1850Вита Корнет10%00%00%10%
1851pacman_00%00%10%10%
1852siiGiis10%00%00%10%
1853mkreismo10%00%00%10%
1854Dave Stanley10%00%00%10%
1855Aurimas Kriauza10%00%00%10%
1856PaganFloater10%00%00%10%
1857Evaldas Leliūga00%00%10%10%
1858Lars_Gatt00%00%10%10%
1859Evelina Ivanova10%00%00%10%
1860vinig10%00%00%10%
1861werneris10%00%00%10%
1862kukricat10%00%00%10%
1863egidijus198310%00%00%10%
1864johnny_198210%00%00%10%
1865DariusV2100%00%10%10%
1866MariusSilv10%00%00%10%
1867Rovastar00%00%10%10%
1868pl6510%00%00%10%
1869Reclus10%00%00%10%
1870k_b00%00%10%10%
18713D Group EU00%00%10%10%
1872Baukstra10%00%00%10%
1873TarzanASG10%00%00%10%
1874Gintautas Jasiulionis10%00%00%10%
1875Jaroslav Šlepnev10%00%00%10%
1876severas10%00%00%10%
1877vng_me10%00%00%10%
1878Paulius1500%00%10%10%
1879oderplantscher10%00%00%10%
1880patrikola00%00%10%10%
1881PauliusP10%00%00%10%
1882Kristina Ko00%00%10%10%
1883Donatas Demskis10%00%00%10%
1884Arvydasd10%00%00%10%
1885QRQLeeze10%00%00%10%
1886Tomas Adomaitis10%00%00%10%
1887Zinko206610%00%00%10%
1888OlgaBar10%00%00%10%
1889aurelijusv10%00%00%10%
1890kaributas00%10%00%10%
1891highflyer7410%00%00%10%
1892tarakaskinas10%00%00%10%
1893shivis00%00%10%10%
1894Mischkabr10%00%00%10%
1895pyrog10%00%00%10%
1896lkfmnadx00%00%10%10%
1897Nuno Salgueiro10%00%00%10%
1898Slawek Janukowicz10%00%00%10%
1899Tadas Janušonis10%00%00%10%
1900boldtrn10%00%00%10%
1901flamed10%00%00%10%
1902Donatas Kalinauskas10%00%00%10%
1903VaidisOK10%00%00%10%
1904andrewsh00%00%10%10%
1905nilka10%00%00%10%
1906padmadrid00%00%10%10%
1907Игорь Гамаюнов10%00%00%10%
1908gutmapping00%10%00%10%
1909Fisheris10%00%00%10%
1910arturas8610%00%00%10%
1911Alexandrcfif10%00%00%10%
1912auwris10%00%00%10%
1913smootheFiets00%10%00%10%
1914marek kleciak10%00%00%10%
1915Friendly one10%00%00%10%
1916Mantas Namikas10%00%00%10%
1917Игорь Батенёв10%00%00%10%
1918Vytaras Šukys10%00%00%10%
1919NataliXen10%00%00%10%
1920TomasBa10%00%00%10%
1921Andrej Bukin10%00%00%10%
1922Vytautas10%00%00%10%
1923Mieniu22000%10%00%10%
1924naXa!10%00%00%10%
1925fonomanas10%00%00%10%
1926Danil van Draanen10%00%00%10%
1927Егор Томм10%00%00%10%
1928Chupin Hleb00%00%10%10%
1929poornibadrinath10%00%00%10%
1930aburdukova_lyft00%00%10%10%
1931Danysan9510%00%00%10%
1932Andris Valerts10%00%00%10%
1933ipofanes10%00%00%10%
1934SchuChrin10%00%00%10%
1935lemoncube110%00%00%10%
1936e2210%00%00%10%
1937OskarasL00%10%00%10%
1938SevenSeas191710%00%00%10%
1939cskabas00%10%00%10%
1940Basstoelpel10%00%00%10%
1941memefy10%00%00%10%
1942Kanstantsin10%00%00%10%
1943friedl00%10%00%10%
1944Saulius Ad10%00%00%10%
1945sergglav10%00%00%10%
1946IcZin00%00%10%10%
1947JoeG10%00%00%10%
1948Lialiuika10%00%00%10%
1949Ekliptas00%00%10%10%
1950gradusas00%10%00%10%
1951GarrySun10%00%00%10%
1952SlavScania10%00%00%10%
1953Aurelijus Rinkevicius10%00%00%10%
1954torgerfsen10%00%00%10%
1955artem95vlasovets10%00%00%10%
1956justinasr10%00%00%10%
1957Tagras10%00%00%10%
1958Evaldas Prievelis10%00%00%10%
1959captsens10%00%00%10%
1960Head10%00%00%10%
1961Sergej Velicko10%00%00%10%
1962allbertas10%00%00%10%
1963Jordi102410%00%00%10%
1964StalkerOSM10%00%00%10%
1965Andrii Kokov10%00%00%10%
1966gert700%00%10%10%
1967Rkanas10%00%00%10%
1968kaivi10%00%00%10%
1969mllzxnet10%00%00%10%
1970gretmant10%00%00%10%
1971Shiaudinis00%00%10%10%
1972noperante10%00%00%10%
1973amillar10%00%00%10%
1974Marius Kavaliauskas00%10%00%10%
1975Mtargem10%00%00%10%
1976Kidykas10%00%00%10%
1977alpo3z10%00%00%10%
1978TaurasCol00%10%00%10%
1979dsergejusv00%00%10%10%
1980emkei00%00%10%10%
1981Ventlan10%00%00%10%
1982alexpranik10%00%00%10%
1983PavelRus00%10%00%10%
1984BugFinder10%00%00%10%
1985agatische10%00%00%10%
1986Gisiger10%00%00%10%
1987geozeisig10%00%00%10%
1988Tomisk10%00%00%10%
1989Gediminas Vileikis10%00%00%10%
1990cdavila10%00%00%10%
1991SaltoLTU10%00%00%10%
1992efred10%00%00%10%
1993Ivan Sveshnikov10%00%00%10%
1994overflorian10%00%00%10%
1995Mindaugas710810%00%00%10%
1996Konstantin Semenov10%00%00%10%
1997kolosovski10%00%00%10%
1998tautvy10%00%00%10%
1999Роман Петрович10%00%00%10%
2000Mantas Sutkus10%00%00%10%
2001dio_lt10%00%00%10%
2002Vaida Utkaitė10%00%00%10%
2003Judiciux10%00%00%10%
2004Ed Arhim10%00%00%10%
2005Tr4sK00%10%00%10%
2006Remigijus Kiburys00%10%00%10%
2007Vin Diesil00%00%10%10%
2008taspac10%00%00%10%
2009jekhor00%10%00%10%
2010Paulius1610%00%00%10%
2011Justas Bajoras00%00%10%10%
2012Andrew210%00%00%10%
2013Mind3d00%10%00%10%
2014Денис Мельник10%00%00%10%
2015SirBeneluxVonLuxembourg00%10%00%10%
2016Leonidasufsc10%00%00%10%
2017Natanas Kriauza10%00%00%10%
2018Aleksandr Markovskij00%00%10%10%
2019Žilvinas Jakšys10%00%00%10%
2020Pušų Kiemas10%00%00%10%
2021highpotential00%10%00%10%
2022kaukole00%10%00%10%
2023tadkomas00%00%10%10%
2024bowfinger2610%00%00%10%
2025Kestas16810%00%00%10%
2026Tomasz Golec10%00%00%10%
2027LAKAJA VISIEMS !!!10%00%00%10%
2028ArvydasV00%00%10%10%
2029Vilius110%00%00%10%
2030Valdas Valdelis10%00%00%10%
2031almantas10%00%00%10%
2032Dmitry Beketov10%00%00%10%
2033gytis9021010%00%00%10%
2034raiwal00%10%00%10%
2035trampatulis10%00%00%10%
2036ZCC00%10%00%10%
2037ajashton10%00%00%10%
2038Aurimas Pauga10%00%00%10%
2039smr00%10%00%10%
2040Lixas10%00%00%10%
2041Audrius Ramaneckas10%00%00%10%
2042Horst_H00%00%10%10%
2043Tomas Aukstkalnis10%00%00%10%
2044Aleksgirl113710%00%00%10%
2045Friendly_Ghost10%00%00%10%
2046Panevėžio miesto GMP00%00%10%10%
2047Joris Rizgelis10%00%00%10%
2048DimaV10%00%00%10%
2049AINFOLINE00%00%10%10%
2050Alexx5600%00%10%10%
2051niuniapoke00%10%00%10%
2052LLAQWA00%00%10%10%
2053stiklainis10%00%00%10%
2054giedrius3510%00%00%10%
2055Daumantas Kalkius10%00%00%10%
2056HiPPiE10%00%00%10%
2057mapper99900%00%10%10%
2058Something B10%00%00%10%
2059Simonas Sokolovas10%00%00%10%
2060Fumihiro Fuchiwaki10%00%00%10%
2061SunecoBIPA10%00%00%10%
2062Emilija Povilaityte10%00%00%10%
2063Denis Belov A10%00%00%10%
2064OpenVegeMap10%00%00%10%
2065Jonas Kalvanas00%00%10%10%
2066arnas atgalainis10%00%00%10%
2067mbe5710%00%00%10%
2068Максім00%00%10%10%
2069a3uolas00%00%10%10%
2070Рамунас Дидевич10%00%00%10%
2071fireboy10%00%00%10%
2072Юлия8210%00%00%10%
2073Паша Омельчук10%00%00%10%
2074fivetrees00%00%10%10%
2075Morozov22810%00%00%10%
2076jemm00%00%10%10%
2077V85610%00%00%10%
2078ALu6800%00%10%10%
2079Mike Raust00%00%10%10%
2080Deimantas S10%00%00%10%
2081_SauBeR_10%00%00%10%
2082dziastinux10%00%00%10%
2083Tadas Čepas00%00%10%10%
2084Geomapper6910%00%00%10%
2085morray00%00%10%10%
2086Admirolas8510%00%00%10%
2087laechoppe00%00%10%10%
2088Rabeea Bses10%00%00%10%
2089Josef7310%00%00%10%
2090Baltix Mantas00%00%10%10%
2091Aleks-Berlin10%00%00%10%
2092jawerx10%00%00%10%
2093andi987600%00%10%10%
2094Interactiondesigner10%00%00%10%
2095avgon10%00%00%10%
2096Rimoze10%00%00%10%
2097Zartbitter10%00%00%10%
2098larimaras10%00%00%10%
2099Vilnius Map10%00%00%10%
2100Zogg00%00%10%10%
2101Nick Rudd10%00%00%10%
2102Latentor10%00%00%10%
2103Oskars Balodis10%00%00%10%
2104DomOBOW10%00%00%10%
2105wermak00%00%10%10%
2106landrenko10%00%00%10%
2107Gintautas Svilpa00%00%10%10%
2108CCrep00%00%10%10%
2109ANesteruk10%00%00%10%
2110raimucca10%00%00%10%
2111freeExec10%00%00%10%
2112byckel00%00%10%10%
2113Wladyslaw_G10%00%00%10%
2114jpalumickas10%00%00%10%
2115Moniportus10%00%00%10%
2116Russ75000%00%10%10%
2117OSEHb10%00%00%10%
2118jc8603510%00%00%10%
2119lslachciak10%00%00%10%
2120doublah00%00%10%10%
2121Gediminas K Didžioji10%00%00%10%
2122TautMedz10%00%00%10%
2123starsep00%00%10%10%
2124Stasys Ražanauskas10%00%00%10%
2125RajmundAndruskevic00%00%10%10%
2126Nerijus Jasudas10%00%00%10%
2127Mindaugas Rakštelis10%00%00%10%
2128kisaa10%00%00%10%
2129warezuko10%00%00%10%
2130Sammybman10%00%00%10%
2131Karolis Valaika00%10%00%10%
2132JackMontgomery10%00%00%10%
2133Nst156700%00%10%10%
2134mmd39100%00%10%10%
2135Barclay3610%00%00%10%
2136ELT1S10%00%00%10%
2137Bolt00910%00%00%10%
2138Axolotl110%00%00%10%
2139Станислав Дудинов10%00%00%10%
2140Romualdas Levkovičius00%00%10%10%
2141nevamind10%00%00%10%
2142Tadis10%00%00%10%
2143G1asshouse10%00%00%10%
2144Андрей Самуйлик10%00%00%10%
2145Naglevic00%00%10%10%
2146Gediminas Stončius10%00%00%10%
2147Edvinas Šulcas10%00%00%10%
2148Oleg Kuzmin M10%00%00%10%
2149WingardiumMapiosa00%00%10%10%
2150albigdd10%00%00%10%
2151romienas10%00%00%10%
2152SteelRat10%00%00%10%
2153chudilka10%00%00%10%
2154bjankuloski10%00%00%10%
2155Mantak10%00%00%10%
2156Евгений Гребеневич10%00%00%10%
2157Taras Motulski10%00%00%10%
2158Zilvis10%00%00%10%
2159Geogast10%00%00%10%
2160Pilatus9410%00%00%10%
2161Eglep10%00%00%10%
2162Vodila8410%00%00%10%
2163Ministras10%00%00%10%
2164BlueJay400%00%10%10%
2165llc_datadelivery10%00%00%10%
2166Weft10%00%00%10%
2167houtari10%00%00%10%
2168Ieva Rimkienė10%00%00%10%
2169jpgon10%00%00%10%
2170Tubes00%00%10%10%
2171Raimondas Gedvilas10%00%00%10%
2172Leonardo Gutierrez00%00%10%10%
2173Tom Moekotte10%00%00%10%
2174Rodolphe Quideville10%00%00%10%
2175Aleksandr Chernikh10%00%00%10%
2176Parsley195500%00%10%10%
2177Edmundas Valantiejus00%00%10%10%
2178Aurimas Tranza00%00%10%10%
2179dainiusarmonas10%00%00%10%
2180Richard Grincevich00%00%10%10%
2181Jon Harald Sby10%00%00%10%
2182ZuikisPuikus00%00%10%10%
2183Lithuania10%00%00%10%
2184Sebastijonas Brazas10%00%00%10%
2185Dorsimus10%00%00%10%
2186Victria Farina10%00%00%10%
2187@kevin_bullock00%00%10%10%
2188Voverė10%00%00%10%
2189Tomas Norbutas10%00%00%10%
2190Alex bast10%00%00%10%
2191Anton Rutkevich10%00%00%10%
2192Augustas__10%00%00%10%
2193Robercin10%00%00%10%
2194Mariuszzz10%00%00%10%
2195Dmitrijus Berescanskis10%00%00%10%
2196MauroMRO10%00%00%10%
2197Spencer Y10%00%00%10%
2198Vasaris10%00%00%10%
2199WOOO00%00%10%10%
2200tjnakano00%00%10%10%
2201hkucharek00%00%10%10%
2202Pavel Zoludev00%00%10%10%
2203Pavel Khramtsov00%00%10%10%
2204draugaz00%00%10%10%
2205Erika Stankevičiūtė00%00%10%10%
2206Linas Vasiliauskas00%00%10%10%
2207Александр Голушков00%00%10%10%
2208palmira197210%00%00%10%
2209rhcp2795910%00%00%10%
2210And Rius00%00%10%10%
2211akadouri00%00%10%10%
2212Elvina Ostapenko10%00%00%10%
221311a10%00%00%10%
2214MIPEC10%00%00%10%
2215slovaricheg10%00%00%10%
2216RudolpheDeer10%00%00%10%
2217Trophko00%00%10%10%
2218freyfogle00%00%10%10%
2219RaimondasM10%00%00%10%
2220Mina_Rue10%00%00%10%
2221ArtasS00%00%10%10%
2222egnetas10%00%00%10%
2223Haroldas Mackelo00%00%10%10%
2224Juste Papujste10%00%00%10%
2225Bandeles Varske10%00%00%10%
2226VėjasBaudėjas00%00%10%10%
2227Kalepom10%00%00%10%
2228Jevgenijus Pa10%00%00%10%
2229andreypi0110%00%00%10%
2230Ealegia10%00%00%10%
2231hros00%00%10%10%
2232bhousel10%00%00%10%
2233xe_is_here10%00%00%10%
2234geomatas00%00%10%10%
2235Gvidas Raudonius00%00%10%10%
2236digwer10%00%00%10%
2237Nerijus7500%00%10%10%

Atnaujinta: 2021-05-10