#NaudotojasTaškų%Kelių%Plotų%Iš viso%
1Tomas Straupis7025611.21%17921121.85%40041116.13%64987816.54%
2DaanLT7736912.35%16958420.67%30546412.31%55241714.06%
3mindedie386146.16%168322.05%49560719.97%55105314.03%
4importLT22244235.5%00%26637910.73%48882112.44%
5Aurimas Fišeras371535.93%10160212.39%2183928.8%3571479.09%
6Litawor270904.32%597687.29%1492526.01%2361106.01%
7Snaiperis76861.23%322563.93%825073.32%1224493.12%
8ygcgjp5167552.67%185692.26%503342.03%856582.18%
9PovilasDew39990.64%163872%629842.54%833702.12%
10paleicikas00%00%703492.83%703491.79%
11Rolis6666150.1%63600.78%477001.92%546751.39%
12empers22870.36%185062.26%259341.04%467271.19%
13Bravo_two_zer023700.38%139971.71%269741.09%433411.1%
14Witska33780.54%162401.98%136700.55%332880.85%
15Amberis34040.54%16150.2%274631.11%324820.83%
16Algirdas Straupis1430.02%1940.02%280711.13%284080.72%
17Runis79621.27%163702%24320.1%267640.68%
18Vaidotas86531.38%41330.5%98450.4%226310.58%
19Alt770620250.32%21320.26%175390.71%216960.55%
20SilvereX2010.03%73900.9%122120.49%198030.5%
21LY3OO8040.13%57290.7%113530.46%178860.46%
22Algiux28480.45%33890.41%115170.46%177540.45%
23Jurkis4970.08%3950.05%164750.66%173670.44%
24irasesu50510.81%29440.36%88450.36%168400.43%
25Emiliz26130.42%58660.72%59300.24%144090.37%
26MapsInQuestion12550.2%17520.21%101350.41%131420.33%
27Talkless33780.54%53440.65%19280.08%106500.27%
28Jay May35160.56%46080.56%9550.04%90790.23%
29Maryxa29340.47%35850.44%15960.06%81150.21%
30griba24130.39%38550.47%17050.07%79730.2%
31DodoGTA35770.57%28010.34%12400.05%76180.19%
32gviken5670.09%16690.2%47960.19%70320.18%
33HuntersX4190.07%15240.19%46930.19%66360.17%
34Domantelio7930.13%27910.34%18340.07%54180.14%
35Zyklon25670.41%13850.17%11540.05%51060.13%
36skystis13990.22%20360.25%13340.05%47690.12%
37editor8811150.18%24690.3%11290.05%47130.12%
38AndroidLT2680.04%2490.03%41410.17%46580.12%
39putnik10430.17%24210.3%7760.03%42400.11%
40sauls5540.09%14170.17%22100.09%41810.11%
41Paulius Karpavičius130%6230.08%30480.12%36840.09%
42anonimas_LT1000.02%3110.04%31880.13%35990.09%
43Audrius Pak1420.02%27790.34%5040.02%34250.09%
44Kirstukas3440.05%27250.33%2040.01%32730.08%
45micha_k21050.34%9950.12%240%31240.08%
46PurpleDuneEfa8900.14%19350.24%2770.01%31020.08%
47MindaugasS2530.04%24710.3%3370.01%30610.08%
48Kaukas11570.18%14450.18%3730.02%29750.08%
49Polyglot28660.46%540.01%10%29210.07%
50goeystra16100.26%11120.14%1910.01%29130.07%
51Dirbam800.01%1350.02%25660.1%27810.07%
52cicka3450.06%5390.07%18600.07%27440.07%
53Tmondr5950.09%14140.17%7290.03%27380.07%
54dec6210.1%3460.04%16830.07%26500.07%
55Junisata18990.3%1270.02%6200.02%26460.07%
56LanxtotVLN12260.2%13240.16%810%26310.07%
57DavMax23850.38%2280.03%10%26140.07%
58robsas2320.01%590.01%24910.1%25820.07%
59Ropino24670.39%60%80%24810.06%
60Tantibus Vulgaris3050.05%10900.13%10800.04%24750.06%
61Kestas112310%6640.08%17420.07%24370.06%
62arcth20100.32%3350.04%70%23520.06%
63Cotep43560.06%13190.16%5630.02%22380.06%
64gedzoox00%590.01%20980.08%21570.05%
65kanaris400.01%6120.07%14940.06%21460.05%
66JustinasT5040.08%14350.17%2010.01%21400.05%
67Vitalka760.01%7570.09%12290.05%20620.05%
68why_not_zoidberg00%90%19230.08%19320.05%
69Ivan Ver4030.06%7640.09%6280.03%17950.05%
70pauliusz2990.05%4840.06%8880.04%16710.04%
71JUVAI6420.1%7250.09%3010.01%16680.04%
72ieskok5540.09%1420.02%8590.03%15550.04%
73Mettal10520.17%4290.05%350%15160.04%
74b-jazz-bot10060.16%190%4730.02%14980.04%
75UrSuS1110.02%13280.16%570%14960.04%
76alga1860.03%10370.13%2570.01%14800.04%
77Margriko4570.07%7360.09%1890.01%13820.04%
78mtmmega980.02%10950.13%1490.01%13420.03%
79cubaLT4380.07%7400.09%1110%12890.03%
80IdeallyGrey5670.09%4510.05%2690.01%12870.03%
81Ivaness2600.01%410%11670.05%12680.03%
82Sniekas1930.03%7020.09%3490.01%12440.03%
83catgirlseraid10%00%12320.05%12330.03%
84Nikita Kozlov600.01%10140.12%1070%11810.03%
85Lempukas5150.08%2990.04%3270.01%11410.03%
86Apirnus5490.09%5160.06%650%11300.03%
87Dupleksas3250.05%4060.05%3860.02%11170.03%
88Benediktas3320.05%4870.06%2940.01%11130.03%
89Saulius L3630.06%6100.07%1230%10960.03%
90jekhor3100.05%7070.09%640%10810.03%
91Couldbethere620.01%1970.02%7790.03%10380.03%
92Enrikaju10%00%10090.04%10100.03%
93Alexander Krakasevich3060.05%5640.07%1020%9720.02%
94Pikse7380.12%1050.01%990%9420.02%
95chachafish5170.08%3280.04%630%9080.02%
96~nagisa1640.03%3380.04%4060.02%9080.02%
97Zarrink30%8810.11%00%8840.02%
98xt6060%8700.11%10%8770.02%
99klimakas220%3610.04%4920.02%8750.02%
100Artinasi1630.03%2970.04%4150.02%8750.02%
101richmondas1350.02%4300.05%3080.01%8730.02%
102olecky2670.04%5650.07%370%8690.02%
103mrIimbsf70%2570.03%5410.02%8050.02%
104Gorka115400.01%4920.06%2580.01%7900.02%
105Ru-By480.01%760.01%6180.02%7420.02%
106markozo3260.05%3370.04%690%7320.02%
107nurdafur2880.05%4250.05%70%7200.02%
108sirexo570.01%470.01%5990.02%7030.02%
109xane1850.01%940.01%5140.02%6930.02%
110Faustacdc40%30%6800.03%6870.02%
111Žilvinas Jonaitis1830.03%3220.04%1770.01%6820.02%
112JustPats330.01%3270.04%3210.01%6810.02%
113extozy131450.02%3030.04%2300.01%6780.02%
114avinet_ua00%6430.08%220%6650.02%
115NorthCrab4500.07%360%1690.01%6550.02%
116Spaudikas1550.02%4690.06%300%6540.02%
117Resutas2620.04%1190.01%2610.01%6420.02%
118folnin180%100%6110.02%6390.02%
119enedaniel1020.02%3110.04%2090.01%6220.02%
120Kazbek30%810.01%5380.02%6220.02%
121rkkr660.01%4860.06%580%6100.02%
122flierfy650.01%5200.06%240%6090.02%
123natureguide940.02%2500.03%2530.01%5970.02%
124daumast10%5750.07%90%5850.01%
125pooh791630.03%3110.04%1090%5830.01%
126Rolandas Barysas3220.05%900.01%1710.01%5830.01%
127logo2480%430.01%5310.02%5820.01%
128Mindavg980.02%4560.06%260%5800.01%
129geduxazz1480.02%3370.04%790%5640.01%
130ezagorskas450.01%2030.02%3080.01%5560.01%
131Repcik2630.04%1700.02%710%5040.01%
132mixdm00%00%5030.02%5030.01%
133kmpoppe (@ Mapillary Update)3750.06%70%1180%5000.01%
134MM$al2420.04%1930.02%590%4940.01%
135user_1135426900%00%4860.02%4860.01%
136KasperSFranz190%760.01%3820.02%4770.01%
137skainetas1140.02%2730.03%840%4710.01%
138Lukas Antanavičius1210.02%2410.03%990%4610.01%
139Mykapyka10%4560.06%40%4610.01%
140streckengaenger2100%4460.05%00%4460.01%
141Colbertson3170.05%1060.01%220%4450.01%
142Entry1430.02%2490.03%470%4390.01%
143Anrijs Terauds1910.03%1540.02%930%4380.01%
144MinskaLT880.01%2880.04%600%4360.01%
145rmikke520.01%2650.03%1110%4280.01%
146ignaloidas890.01%2370.03%990%4250.01%
147JusteAt00%1580.02%2670.01%4250.01%
148didli420.01%1320.02%2460.01%4200.01%
149CRCulver2610.04%1110.01%480%4200.01%
150Aurelijus Visagurskis140%4000.05%60%4200.01%
151cepelinas1060.02%2370.03%760%4190.01%
1525R-MFT3120.05%650.01%420%4190.01%
153Vaidaskie170%1130.01%2850.01%4150.01%
154Алекс Мок70%50%3980.02%4100.01%
155eldora621850.03%1930.02%280%4060.01%
156favask490.01%2020.02%1510.01%4020.01%
157ugnyteaa10%940.01%3060.01%4010.01%
158Viliuka30%990.01%2960.01%3980.01%
159Koolp1280.02%2060.03%580%3920.01%
160Maksimas Zacharovas330.01%3350.04%230%3910.01%
161Maris_av3230.05%520.01%160%3910.01%
162Empybean2610.04%840.01%420%3870.01%
163Чэшырскі К^-^Т00%10%3830.02%3840.01%
164Rita Jokubavičiūtė10%00%3810.02%3820.01%
165Pranske320.01%2760.03%620%3700.01%
166PovilasJ680.01%1780.02%1140%3600.01%
167Eidvilas2130.03%1440.02%00%3570.01%
168Garmin-User00%3350.04%140%3490.01%
169AdventrrGrrl1070.02%1720.02%700%3490.01%
170Badarau Andrei3240.05%240%00%3480.01%
171mondays450.01%930.01%2040.01%3420.01%
172JuliusG100%1360.02%1900.01%3360.01%
173saimhe1550.02%1630.02%170%3350.01%
174Tautvydas20%50%3280.01%3350.01%
175MartynasMargis00%180%3110.01%3290.01%
176Superchilum1430.02%1770.02%80%3280.01%
177nyuriks490.01%1610.02%1170%3270.01%
178FireWizard130%1650.02%1460.01%3240.01%
179evgenykatyshev2280.04%660.01%270%3210.01%
180Pinke520.01%2340.03%330%3190.01%
181maximilianvesper1290.02%1310.02%590%3190.01%
182Verkehrsrot60%3060.04%10%3130.01%
183Fishas40%170%2880.01%3090.01%
184ChehVlad940.02%1780.02%370%3090.01%
185Kvedulv00%3080.04%00%3080.01%
186SUVytenis490.01%2460.03%130%3080.01%
187Lunat1c450.01%220%2390.01%3060.01%
188Ignacijus150%2740.03%170%3060.01%
189Motiejus Jakštys430.01%960.01%1620.01%3010.01%
190wildmaps50%2940.04%10%3000.01%
191RatasKvadratas550.01%2360.03%80%2990.01%
192wheelmap_visitor2240.04%00%700%2940.01%
193iWowik00%2900.04%30%2930.01%
194Roomaas1320.02%1250.02%310%2880.01%
195Andrius Carto00%680.01%2190.01%2870.01%
196ArcticD690.01%960.01%1190%2840.01%
197Povilas Cicėnas600.01%1940.02%290%2830.01%
198Treisijs10%2670.03%150%2830.01%
199HellMap00%2720.03%100%2820.01%
200amplejev1987340.01%1670.02%780%2790.01%
201mrt12310%00%2750.01%2760.01%
202rbs_2070.03%110%570%2750.01%
203zoory50%110%2590.01%2750.01%
204neydomus40%230%2460.01%2730.01%
205DKFactotum2690.04%00%00%2690.01%
206Generic Courier1170.02%1030.01%460%2660.01%
207Mantaz590.01%1830.02%220%2640.01%
208user_4916927280%860.01%1500.01%2640.01%
209kuzavas740.01%870.01%990%2600.01%
210Motiejus730.01%620.01%1210%2560.01%
211Datová žurnalistika770.01%390%1390.01%2550.01%
212Aidrvo840.01%1230.01%460%2530.01%
213Rytis640.01%1480.02%390%2510.01%
214Herosimoni450.01%1240.02%780%2470.01%
215Norrlandsson270%740.01%1410.01%2420.01%
216LukasJK720.01%1660.02%10%2390.01%
217SnauDalius110%330%1950.01%2390.01%
218Gytutis980.02%1070.01%300%2350.01%
219stasas130%940.01%1280.01%2350.01%
220MantasP680.01%1380.02%220%2280.01%
221biketeur00%00%2240.01%2240.01%
222aras773810.01%550.01%850%2210.01%
223ultra13d1140.02%600.01%470%2210.01%
224Dovydas V410.01%680.01%1110%2200.01%
225sagarawrz07490.01%660.01%1040%2190.01%
226feminism8958950.02%770.01%450%2170.01%
227chariot5490.01%1210.01%470%2170.01%
228Paklydes640.01%1310.02%200%2150.01%
229Q381590.01%1080.01%460%2130.01%
230Martlarkis130%1850.02%150%2130.01%
231bautruk00%00%2120.01%2120.01%
232svs00%110%2010.01%2120.01%
233Erikas_430.01%1640.02%40%2110.01%
234Daliuskr60%1630.02%420%2110.01%
235olehz1120.02%720.01%270%2110.01%
236firepalmmy1280.02%510.01%280%2070.01%
237KartaBY1950.03%100%10%2060.01%
238subatlantis840.01%970.01%210%2020.01%
239MagnusLi00%90%1850.01%1940%
240Ljuks1140.02%640.01%130%1910%
241wincak370.01%740.01%800%1910%
242Kieshiuz20%40%1840.01%1900%
243svinariezas220%650.01%1020%1890%
244poviliukas00%00%1880.01%1880%
245Mantazzo420.01%600.01%800%1820%
246Rain_in_Torrents720.01%720.01%360%1800%
247zarembukas60%170%1570.01%1800%
248JJJWegdam350.01%1420.02%00%1770%
249Claudius Henrichs1160.02%370%230%1760%
250kilometrix530.01%1070.01%140%1740%
251Kontis150%990.01%590%1730%
252NWtQAcDU2eW3srwf340.01%1000.01%390%1730%
253Sara Newmountain250%1060.01%400%1710%
254rimmis90%170%1440.01%1700%
255eireidium1580.03%30%60%1670%
256CurlyCurd520.01%930.01%210%1660%
257peanuthole1250.02%290%120%1660%
258Moore_erooM160%1410.02%70%1640%
259WJtW00%1630.02%00%1630%
260Taceursi750.01%580.01%290%1620%
261Rokas Radavičius20%1560.02%40%1620%
262Andrius A00%30%1580.01%1610%
263Topperis460.01%820.01%310%1590%
264Mindaugas Bandzevicius00%120%1440.01%1560%
265Khrd300%810.01%450%1560%
266mueschel450.01%670.01%430%1550%
267Augustass290%1120.01%140%1550%
268vaitaitai180%930.01%430%1540%
269FLURG1060.02%340%140%1540%
270Axel Karjalainen50%1410.02%70%1530%
271AmOosm760.01%610.01%150%1520%
272KB-01750.01%550.01%220%1520%
273Mikael Korpela120%130%1240%1490%
274KarolisG150%1050.01%290%1490%
27540041200.02%170%110%1480%
276jslawin30%710.01%730%1470%
277HafermilchGesellschaft930.01%300%240%1470%
278henrime190%210%1070%1470%
279Gfr357690.01%580.01%190%1460%
280Tamas_LT00%1000.01%460%1460%
281haloGEN120%110%1190%1420%
282Popkornas310%610.01%500%1420%
283kryganas550.01%670.01%190%1410%
284emkei60%190%1160%1410%
285CasGroenigen00%10%1390.01%1400%
286Sarunas Buzius10%70%1310.01%1390%
287fghj753650.01%280%450%1380%
288MarlisPenki400.01%320%650%1370%
289zorque00%1360.02%00%1360%
290sz520qm170%220%950%1340%
291Ekeefoof780.01%450.01%100%1330%
292Firefishy620.01%400%300%1320%
293himouse1320.02%00%00%1320%
294soapynoscopy170%760.01%390%1320%
295Peda00%00%1300.01%1300%
296EndyDiD150%790.01%350%1290%
297Rongar540.01%610.01%130%1280%
298ag-nius60%210%1010%1280%
299Mateusz Konieczny - bot account170%1050.01%40%1260%
300HantDX10%1150.01%90%1250%
301Beton Krai690.01%360%190%1240%
302richlv340.01%590.01%310%1240%
303GSBattleman1080.02%110%50%1240%
304panzinovas200%820.01%200%1220%
305Владимир К160%890.01%160%1210%
306Ramis14020%30%1150%1200%
307grelus60%1140.01%00%1200%
308alarmingly130%860.01%210%1200%
309dpolovinkin50%250%890%1190%
310mantuxasltu410.01%410%360%1180%
311Aidas Kasparas420.01%500.01%250%1170%
312ChillyDL1010.02%00%150%1160%
313NickSJR170%530.01%440%1140%
314Vas111400.01%710.01%30%1140%
315Sandrius00%1140.01%00%1140%
316Wikidata1120.02%00%10%1130%
317kawaiicat1872340.01%560.01%220%1120%
318MartynasJan310%440.01%370%1120%
319Zaneo250%460.01%410%1120%
320jemm600.01%410%100%1110%
321narya70%940.01%100%1110%
322Adam Hauner60%540.01%500%1100%
323kaiD130%200%770%1100%
324Florent Bécart600.01%360%140%1100%
325dankpoet00%160%930%1090%
326ForstEK00%20%1070%1090%
327ErKus100%750.01%220%1070%
328PCK46350.01%720.01%00%1070%
329Sraigė630.01%300%140%1070%
330Ricardo G200%490.01%360%1050%
331krja420.01%470.01%160%1050%
332DerasLTU450.01%370%220%1040%
333augxcgrwxo00%130%910%1040%
334Armix1000%40%1000%1040%
335vdtn10%990.01%40%1040%
336Vivco420.01%00%610%1030%
337georginakirrin10%360%650%1020%
338pizzaiolo290%00%730%1020%
339Olyon190%70%760%1020%
340lashkevi00%30%970%1000%
341Anthropopithecus00%00%1000%1000%
342Justaspet1310%620.01%60%990%
343mike14000%10%980%990%
344stanton200%520.01%260%980%
345kirrageo00%10%970%980%
346PavelSakalou1985690.01%00%280%970%
347KarolisLe00%00%970%970%
348-edgewalker-680.01%220%70%970%
34913hannes11670.01%270%30%970%
350The_Vilnius_Stroller420.01%450.01%100%970%
351user_5359560.01%120%280%960%
352PauliusU00%720.01%240%960%
353ihatetripps100%810.01%50%960%
354cyganka00%540.01%420%960%
355sperlingskauz720.01%230%10%960%
356aivsim160%330%460%950%
357Domantas Milevičius200%630.01%120%950%
358Obelixx950.02%00%00%950%
359ASN20%860.01%70%950%
360Riccardo Stagni170%750.01%20%940%
361gunnar1m120%770.01%40%930%
362Shoorick520.01%250%150%920%
363Sivernec10%870.01%40%920%
364Paulius Epas10%840.01%60%910%
365MartynasB160%260%490%910%
366t160728c03514440%830.01%40%910%
367Pieter Vander Vennet780.01%00%120%900%
368wmyrda820.01%80%00%900%
369BholeKiBhasam740.01%60%100%900%
370user_41730600%110%780%890%
371dainiussileika90%760.01%40%890%
372prino70%620.01%190%880%
373Atalanttore160%130%590%880%
374Panorisi150%650.01%80%880%
375krizas00%790.01%80%870%
376ridixcr00%80%790%870%
377KestutisKincius280%400%190%870%
378DmitriyA120%730.01%20%870%
379SDFAVERVTRA00%180%680%860%
380satankush80%620.01%160%860%
381trolleway10%830.01%20%860%
382talifero480.01%50%320%850%
383Pnvz240%560.01%50%850%
384Skywaltuh50%770.01%20%840%
385Plastic60%00%780%840%
386Lupus Piscator150%390%300%840%
387srim60%740.01%30%830%
388skogvokter310%460.01%60%830%
389Ramojus20%780.01%30%830%
390kriksis00%30%800%830%
391fabfab38710.01%50%70%830%
392Anna Iva220%480.01%120%820%
393VitaiiZ260%450.01%110%820%
394Bludator300%510.01%00%810%
395fujiii290%440.01%80%810%
396karitotp00%00%810%810%
397KaMykolas340.01%350%120%810%
398Jacup150%460.01%180%790%
399IzeVsI40%660.01%90%790%
400MonolitkaVFM300%290%200%790%
401AntanasVNLT110%610.01%70%790%
402Ed_Ma00%740.01%50%790%
403Ekstass50%380%360%790%
404iamsuvytenis150%570.01%60%780%
405ccchris320.01%350%110%780%
406Vladekk110%630.01%40%780%
407Tim Morley00%00%780%780%
408Dlans1340.01%400%40%780%
409anarkiisto160%290%320%770%
410vogelfreier00%430.01%340%770%
411Zilvinas3650.01%30%90%770%
412qwarc70%180%510%760%
413Bolt00190%650.01%10%750%
414AudriusU210%430.01%110%750%
415OSM-GEM230%210%310%750%
416netwizard10%420.01%320%750%
417vicko170%210%370%750%
418grawity290%210%250%750%
419Mindaugas Pažemys150%300%290%740%
420KorraSato730.01%10%00%740%
421Ponda350.01%320%70%740%
422jad01420.01%280%40%740%
423Taksi 1424230%20%480%730%
424mtmail10%130%590%730%
425Lusze280%120%330%730%
426do1fmd220%470.01%30%720%
427Raceadmin00%720.01%00%720%
428CWKVil170%330%220%720%
429edg9991290%350%70%710%
430Burgman40%560.01%110%710%
431FenyMufyd00%00%710%710%
432Monolo23340.01%200%170%710%
433fischNchips510.01%190%10%710%
434Telšiai620.01%60%20%700%
435Audisx170%180%350%700%
436ArvydasC10%130%560%700%
437Tau9220%340%130%690%
438domce_bomce150%530.01%00%680%
439Michal Skop60%480.01%140%680%
440papartis50%550.01%70%670%
441Flap Slimy Outward00%670.01%00%670%
442Paulius Savickas20%00%640%660%
443FrozenPotatoes240%410%10%660%
444Audrius95200%420.01%40%660%
445rolandasb510.01%30%120%660%
446sstundzia60%380%210%650%
4473nr1qe30%520.01%100%650%
448Sonja Emilie200%390%60%650%
449mastantis00%00%650%650%
450gadacz420.01%180%40%640%
451korrigandelombre220%370%50%640%
452rvbvirgis110%520.01%00%630%
453jfore160%410%50%620%
454Toliman620.01%00%00%620%
455bobsharp80%520.01%10%610%
456Klej00%30%580%610%
457Aurumas130%330%150%610%
458Edward Rutkowski00%70%540%610%
459Nully6095250%140%210%600%
460Anas masuris10%590.01%00%600%
461mypid00%00%600%600%
462DannyAiquipa00%30%570%600%
463MaFarine100%350%140%590%
464mmahmud00%00%590%590%
465pun2500%290%290%580%
466Tautvydas P70%210%300%580%
467AntonEgo140%300%130%570%
468Сергей Голубев90%10%470%570%
469Pierre Beyssac00%570.01%00%570%
470Bolt00300%560.01%10%570%
471shrddr140%190%230%560%
472huopa00%150%410%560%
473oskoo30%170%360%560%
474Sinirlan120%10%430%560%
475Papilietis40%90%420%550%
476Rimas Kudelis250%250%50%550%
477Goneg100%400%50%550%
478Fendoel410.01%130%10%550%
479Nitronetas20%530.01%00%550%
480kaniara30%520.01%00%550%
481Terence Eden470.01%10%70%550%
482Jan Olieslagers140%310%100%550%
483arist200%00%530%530%
484MissedSte4k00%510.01%20%530%
485user_21835230290%230%10%530%
486Bolt026200%240%90%530%
487baubusiukas40%80%410%530%
488Edvardas00%30%500%530%
489Martyza170%270%90%530%
490rogerpueyo260%230%40%530%
491Railwayfan2005210%120%200%530%
492shelter_480.01%20%20%520%
493LordGarySugar00%180%340%520%
494cooks100000%20%500%520%
495Mariusz Dykierek30%480.01%10%520%
496SamWaller32450.01%00%70%520%
497LafarM120%400%00%520%
498Rojus Jablonskis60%440.01%20%520%
499Cato_001490.01%20%00%510%
500Seandebasti210%70%230%510%
501Krteček200%220%90%510%
502hitwright20%490.01%00%510%
503Papryczka140%350%20%510%
504Litauen5800%70%440%510%
505Justinas Bi100%330%70%500%
506nyawo30%210%260%500%
507GingerJesus50%240%210%500%
508Petrulis20%210%250%480%
509static_screen110%110%260%480%
510Agne_D00%00%480%480%
511mapper_osm410.01%00%70%480%
512Mindė380.01%00%100%480%
513V4x1230%240%10%480%
514Asanchezz480.01%00%00%480%
515Bedee10%380%90%480%
516dugeniai20%350%100%470%
517_nikita80%260%130%470%
518KestutisS10%30%430%470%
519Crate770%20%380%470%
520gwinder20%00%450%470%
521kankel320.01%120%20%460%
522Pfad-Finder50%210%200%460%
523Helmchen4220%70%370%460%
524Zhilve170%240%50%460%
525gertrudetresha280%180%00%460%
526Aleksandras Andrejevas460.01%00%00%460%
527-=dkd=-00%10%450%460%
528dervol20%290%150%460%
529pypt180%110%170%460%
530Bobropiton00%460.01%00%460%
531Irmantas A80%290%90%460%
532beeeaaaarrr70%190%190%450%
533MapsByEX70%290%90%450%
534Naya Kabir00%220%230%450%
535IgnasKan80%240%130%450%
536Karl Nopf90%270%90%450%
537vilmantasr50%90%310%450%
538Dobrogor00%00%450%450%
539Linxes300%20%130%450%
540Figsta100%140%200%440%
541Petras Kudaras130%190%120%440%
542ŋƎŋ350.01%80%00%430%
543KEdas190%120%120%430%
544Penka45720%400%10%430%
545ArtL1ne20%220%190%430%
546ottwiz00%40%390%430%
547defaultuser070%340%20%430%
548Svanhildur110%310%10%430%
549dawidi10%40%370%420%
550googlenaut00%20%400%420%
551Edmundas Šostakas40%50%330%420%
552DGanas150%120%150%420%
553swimdb00%120%300%420%
554Arturas artas50%90%270%410%
555Matas Ramoška150%70%190%410%
556tony98800%00%410%410%
557Bucky60200%170%40%410%
558jupe30%270%110%410%
559artuuurs40%320%50%410%
560tomilijonas10%400%00%410%
561Irkatinas20%200%190%410%
562Hyde4210%170%30%410%
563Vinny's Workshop80%00%330%410%
564i8an150%150%110%410%
565besgeo110%100%190%400%
566peremycke260%30%110%400%
567Kookykooky60%270%70%400%
568OlasMapy00%350%50%400%
569karolis12300%390%10%400%
570danvyr00%10%390%400%
571Willhelm70%290%30%390%
572LanciaDelta10%200%180%390%
573ratrun00%380%10%390%
574ryjówka160%140%90%390%
575NN MTB00%380%00%380%
576Barracud200%90%90%380%
577Palary10%370%00%380%
578Gustavs Š340.01%20%20%380%
579MShloev90%220%70%380%
580Saxonyking300%00%70%370%
581Rico557290%10%70%370%
582Oliveinparis160%140%70%370%
583AndreyGeograf10%70%290%370%
584Tox300%130%240%370%
585LidaCity00%330%40%370%
586Mixasss00%260%110%370%
587samotnik00%370%00%370%
588Кірыла70%200%100%370%
589nikaspran100%240%20%360%
590irasesu100%20%340%360%
591Rasputinas00%00%360%360%
592Šarūnas Jončas50%130%180%360%
593leon18700%100%260%360%
594Falsernet210%150%00%360%
595dontB40%190%120%350%
596Karmalakas150%150%50%350%
597Mar Mar00%100%250%350%
598KestasJ60%270%20%350%
599Priscilla_Zachée00%10%340%350%
600LTUDovydas00%160%190%350%
601giggls230%00%120%350%
602sftmlg110%100%140%350%
603AndriusAb180%130%40%350%
604kz300670%100%170%340%
605Brainlessnick70%160%110%340%
606gdgustq10%140%190%340%
607Justas Vilimas30%300%10%340%
608ihareg40%230%70%340%
609Nokia Nst-4290%10%40%340%
610RomanasS00%260%80%340%
611alek1987030540%180%120%340%
612Kestas220%90%30%340%
613Povilas040860%210%70%340%
614Christoph Lotz110%00%230%340%
615Vilmantas20%10%310%340%
616Randomfrequentflyerdent170%160%00%330%
617Blynk270%20%40%330%
618Audrius P120%170%40%330%
619A_Ku140%100%90%330%
620tobiwan150%100%80%330%
621L Leung10%310%10%330%
622Oli-Wan00%00%330%330%
623andklv00%00%330%330%
624Ho_Rider00%00%330%330%
625Dovydas77130%80%120%330%
626buresl180%120%30%330%
627ttobi50%210%70%330%
628zbich70320.01%00%00%320%
629FvGordon10%110%200%320%
630Paulius K40%280%00%320%
631Prusaker320.01%00%00%320%
632Aleksasfi130%40%150%320%
633Natureless10%00%310%320%
634geozeisig20%270%30%320%
635GrantasPro110%190%20%320%
636zero signal00%320%00%320%
637Knysliux001120%140%60%320%
638hypergodfox40%270%10%320%
639Robert_Hermann210%00%110%320%
640anton_flak00%120%200%320%
641Walter Mayeku00%00%310%310%
642nogalosa10%00%300%310%
643d67668084310%00%00%310%
644Nautic30%120%160%310%
645ivan_kaut00%00%310%310%
646biafra77130%150%30%310%
647andriuha5555510%30%270%310%
648Bolt006160%150%00%310%
649Talius00%220%90%310%
650Pagrandukas10%200%100%310%
651Sandstorm390700%290%20%310%
652scholar0360100%140%70%310%
653WWMapper101290%00%20%310%
654Olberk20%290%00%310%
655Fluffy Basil220%20%60%300%
656Chiefuz10%290%00%300%
657Marek-M20%280%00%300%
658Vanrook00%150%150%300%
659Algirdas Benetis00%280%20%300%
660gumul00%300%00%300%
661Influenza80%190%30%300%
662JustOneJJ90%150%60%300%
663DianaE1N1220%280%00%300%
664GreatErnst50%230%20%300%
665Zygimantas00%220%80%300%
666Gamsakhurdia40%40%210%290%
667stikonas10%80%200%290%
668conradoos20%00%270%290%
669mindaugas76540%130%120%290%
670Joost van Os20%260%10%290%
671JcDent140%130%20%290%
672Chaunus Lepicus170%70%50%290%
673Laureenas10%00%270%280%
674andmyheadkeaps00%00%280%280%
675shakalys50%70%160%280%
676Vilkaviškio autobusai110%170%00%280%
677ericlew00%40%240%280%
678Deivisj20%220%40%280%
679Władysław Komorek00%180%100%280%
680mapperue40%220%10%270%
681Pawel Kolodziej00%30%240%270%
682OSMGuy200010%70%190%270%
683Pierre L'iserois270%00%00%270%
684ioui1260%40%170%270%
685yachtsworld20%40%210%270%
686AzurRu00%20%250%270%
687TMMM80%120%70%270%
6882137xd00%240%20%260%
689Vytautas00700%20%240%260%
690Justinas Naruševičius250%00%10%260%
691gytisbl200%40%20%260%
692Sneikeris00%00%260%260%
693user_1688100%100%160%260%
694Simas J10%140%110%260%
695Latentor70%100%90%260%
696Domas3710%210%40%260%
697Herbas70%140%50%260%
698Mataskart40%220%00%260%
699Jorisbo40%150%70%260%
700dıscover100%150%10%260%
701leorimkus20%110%130%260%
702beweta120%120%20%260%
703pakapakapa00%40%220%260%
704GabrieGliukaz10%200%50%260%
705canyonhhh60%50%150%260%
706DLichti50%200%00%250%
707crumdumdum10%50%190%250%
708pmichaelis10%00%240%250%
709Green_Rally00%00%250%250%
710erstec10%230%10%250%
711granitschädel100%140%10%250%
712crmnwa250%00%00%250%
713Adweven30%200%20%250%
714kepurlaukis120%130%00%250%
715Maris3330%220%00%250%
716bihel30%120%100%250%
717RokasRo50%30%170%250%
718DarkMoon135180%10%60%250%
719thetornado76170%00%80%250%
720v_martyanov00%00%250%250%
721BlauerRothirsch00%00%250%250%
722u11110%80%150%240%
723Ignas Gr20%00%220%240%
724Bman200%00%40%240%
725muonci00%240%00%240%
726Vitolis B00%240%00%240%
727Vytautas Gumbakis120%10%110%240%
728akiniai10%230%00%240%
729Laurynas Tamošiūnas00%10%230%240%
730LinasD10%10%220%240%
731NXJ150%60%30%240%
732maxwellward120%110%10%240%
733JokubasGer10%210%20%240%
734Pavelfantik100%130%10%240%
735webbozini00%230%10%240%
736noteventime80%110%50%240%
737MarcinPaw110%80%50%240%
738sausainis60%100%80%240%
739Maspu00%230%00%230%
740baldiss10%40%180%230%
741Andrej S00%220%10%230%
742Artaz Spindulys230%00%00%230%
743soaipin00%180%50%230%
744keisas60%120%50%230%
745andrej2400%00%230%230%
746Suduvis10%00%220%230%
747Lazorenko Valeriia20%200%10%230%
748Mariusz Staniszewski20%80%130%230%
749miroslavuzice8700%10%220%230%
750NXN140%50%30%220%
751Emetas Semaška40%160%20%220%
752Refreshas20%200%00%220%
753megaliuz30%60%130%220%
754Nordseeküstenradweg110%90%20%220%
755Kostik00%220%00%220%
756Šilas190%10%20%220%
757KR-KRKR-KR30%00%190%220%
758aleksaJov00%190%30%220%
759Mantas4040%180%00%220%
760Mateusz Konieczny70%60%90%220%
761malta-dinger00%00%220%220%
762kazzasLT130%30%60%220%
763kaposts00%220%00%220%
764Benaaasaaas10%100%110%220%
765mipimapimopi40%80%100%220%
766mondhs30%110%80%220%
767blue99700%00%220%220%
768sulauzytos_svajones50%130%40%220%
769Bolt02300%220%00%220%
770Bolt02540%120%50%210%
771olievaldas40%110%60%210%
772GetItTogether50%150%10%210%
773Bolt03030%180%00%210%
774Daydreamers130%50%30%210%
775Maris Zvirgzdins00%100%110%210%
776Mikas1110%50%50%210%
777DomceBomce60%140%10%210%
778myaccountgotlost470%30%110%210%
779JanErikV10%130%70%210%
780tuukkapuranen00%170%40%210%
781oloke590%60%60%210%
782Franco_R180%30%00%210%
783DoubleA00%210%00%210%
784Verikaaren00%210%00%210%
785pyzdauskas13210%00%00%210%
786vincnetas10%200%00%210%
787Modest700%210%00%210%
788Gintaras-hasalreadybeentaken20%190%00%210%
789Nerijus KVL60%70%80%210%
790Destabilizacja10%120%80%210%
791indiguus110%80%20%210%
792MHohmann20%100%90%210%
793user_849104410%00%200%210%
794bal0r10%40%150%200%
795Zendo900%150%50%200%
796Deiviis12200%200%00%200%
797MapSpot20%110%70%200%
798Knut Hildebrandt30%170%00%200%
799alexsoldatkin9610%00%190%200%
800m0tie60%130%10%200%
801kybKenny80%100%20%200%
802nenormalus (Irmantas)00%200%00%200%
803dvim100%60%40%200%
804hisgloves150%30%20%200%
805rokasaitenta20%180%00%200%
806Jacek_lodz00%10%190%200%
807Jihtdcjop40%110%50%200%
808MindN00%200%00%200%
809rimvydas_l00%200%00%200%
810JustCharlie30%100%70%200%
811SinsBird00%200%00%200%
812Simx00%160%40%200%
813UrbanPlanner6900%100%100%200%
814Игорь112200%00%00%200%
8150x427300%00%200%200%
816slautenb00%130%60%190%
817Volodymyr D-k10%110%70%190%
818Farshe50%40%100%190%
819Dilidonas50%50%90%190%
820furban00%10%180%190%
821Darius Guobis00%00%190%190%
822lanxtot80%90%20%190%
823zEn10%180%00%190%
824Valstybinė ligonių kasa180%00%10%190%
825Mantinis00%00%190%190%
826Spalgenos00%50%140%190%
827Sw00sh30%80%80%190%
828Pilsetkartetajs120%00%70%190%
829TWHB40%150%00%190%
830BikeForestExplorer00%190%00%190%
831Harti30%160%00%190%
832vojtechzaboril80%70%40%190%
833a_d_s160%20%10%190%
834Paulina107020%50%110%180%
835gscholz00%120%60%180%
836osm_saint-louis00%70%110%180%
837mst-lt00%180%00%180%
838paleshukgeo170%00%10%180%
839Azariasz Trzciński10%00%170%180%
840Hiker2978110%20%50%180%
841mguzelevich00%60%120%180%
842Pogrindis30%30%120%180%
843andrejuseu10%60%110%180%
844qwertzuiopü123440%130%10%180%
845dolomynum00%00%180%180%
846Bolt03640%110%30%180%
847Slafka Vilnius90%90%00%180%
848geodrache10%170%00%180%
8498hjsC7KP110%60%00%170%
850TabulaPeutingeriana20%140%10%170%
851Stalfur00%00%170%170%
852Pholric120%30%20%170%
853dominykasJovVu10%130%30%170%
854Orizuru_Gtb00%00%170%170%
855SomeoneElse_Revert00%170%00%170%
856karolismatjosaitis50%120%00%170%
857Bolt02910%150%10%170%
858progdis00%130%40%170%
859projecter6300%100%70%170%
860Manu140090%00%80%170%
861Eugene G40%120%10%170%
862karakadla70%70%30%170%
863azimut400gon00%50%120%170%
864Giedrius P00%00%170%170%
865exmatrikulator160%10%00%170%
866tobkes8990%50%30%170%
867LarsBG00%10%160%170%
868Flabada00%170%00%170%
869LiudasBar40%50%80%170%
870vpranckaitis160%00%00%160%
871Svajoklis00%10%150%160%
872aappeexx00%20%140%160%
873audira20%10%130%160%
874Skelas20%90%50%160%
875Valdis_J50%80%30%160%
876OSMphil160%00%00%160%
877MrGregory00%00%160%160%
878pazuzas20%110%30%160%
879Mažvydas90%20%50%160%
880Stadtigel00%160%00%160%
881vysniupadazas123140%10%10%160%
882kupar20%130%10%160%
883konradb4160%00%00%160%
884HenriqueCT50%50%60%160%
885kartograafi10%140%10%160%
886Deividas Paukštė150%00%10%160%
887maemolol00%160%00%160%
888Grigas Petraitis10%150%00%160%
889rimukas00%20%140%160%
890Sisores60%60%40%160%
891guidaa00%160%00%160%
892Antanas Kiberis00%00%150%150%
893Benas Jokimcius00%100%50%150%
894yjhn60%70%20%150%
895CarlosMG130%00%20%150%
896Антон-198300%120%30%150%
897Black_Neck00%40%110%150%
898stargunru00%150%00%150%
899Pulsas60%50%40%150%
900rrissiek00%140%10%150%
901MarbleMax00%20%130%150%
90203884740%60%50%150%
903abriedukas60%40%50%150%
904d-travel30%120%00%150%
905geo-ranger80%60%10%150%
906Virex00%00%150%150%
907GPMapper140%10%00%150%
908vingris10%110%30%150%
909Valicon70%80%00%150%
910map072600%150%00%150%
911saldusKalnas10%10%130%150%
912Inps50%100%00%150%
913luckybee84500%90%60%150%
914frimoussedu6700%150%00%150%
915EdgarVALYS00%130%20%150%
916ZeLonewolf150%00%00%150%
917sashmatash140%10%00%150%
918XCandy00%150%00%150%
919Zalgirietis40%100%10%150%
920Yan Bakhmat50%80%20%150%
921Frankas00%140%00%140%
922DainiusJU30%90%20%140%
923staiwevrmh40%90%10%140%
924Danger81210%130%00%140%
925DurDomas00%120%20%140%
926Deliciousmuffins20%80%40%140%
927pürierstab40%90%10%140%
928Florentvélo140%00%00%140%
929Robot8A70%60%10%140%
930Lumikeiju120%20%00%140%
931Administratorius40%20%80%140%
932JusTama00%00%140%140%
933Nikita Ushakov60%50%30%140%
934tsinoitisoppo00%140%00%140%
935Bartek F20%110%10%140%
936margin-auto70%50%20%140%
937Dudenas00%130%10%140%
938Aleksandr De00%00%140%140%
939freakyuser100%30%10%140%
940ЮрaИ120%00%20%140%
941hanzlan10%120%10%140%
942Tom Noir00%140%00%140%
943mantautas10%90%40%140%
944Arnd00%00%140%140%
945Darius K00%30%100%130%
946aš aš00%10%120%130%
947World_Winner20%110%00%130%
948LilGurl00%120%10%130%
949jbruechert100%10%20%130%
950kachadi30%90%10%130%
951yaugenka50%80%00%130%
952Cambroulet00%00%130%130%
953burrscurr50%00%80%130%
954Sunil kanth30%100%00%130%
955geduxas20%30%80%130%
956funk_soul_brother70%60%00%130%
957GiedriusKukuris00%30%100%130%
958szulik00%130%00%130%
959Tomas Ufertas00%00%130%130%
960Manvydas_s120%00%10%130%
961Austėja40%00%90%130%
962Rebl1150%60%20%130%
963SeasnaiIs130%00%00%130%
964Simonas Kausch00%00%130%130%
965millup60%30%40%130%
966Grikis00%40%90%130%
967Knoblauch1320%100%10%130%
9683KM10%00%120%130%
969Rimgaudas Jurgaitis00%130%00%130%
970Luis Valença Pinto00%130%00%130%
971moviemaniac30%60%30%120%
972Dyoma60%00%60%120%
973fntamap50%50%20%120%
974Jakub Trojan60%40%20%120%
975PLQ00%00%120%120%
976asdfasdfadf00%20%100%120%
977ssssssssssssassss10%100%10%120%
978sintezmozg90%10%20%120%
979Möller_auto100%00%20%120%
980Mantas Volungevičius00%110%10%120%
981Dolhha00%00%120%120%
982Domas1500%10%110%120%
983BR_pebble00%110%10%120%
984Ergin Bilgin120%00%00%120%
985Valius Vencius120%00%00%120%
986seplute10%00%110%120%
987Eugene_C30%30%60%120%
988radioalarm20%60%40%120%
989Bolt03210%110%00%120%
990sagichnicht110%10%00%120%
991Evgeniy Kazimirski100%20%00%120%
992larcminder00%120%00%120%
993adamos00%120%00%120%
994proesel6300%120%00%120%
995DEN35_60%10%50%120%
996Seat Ibiza30%90%00%120%
997MatasMap00%80%40%120%
998Denaerium00%120%00%120%
999Рожевий пухнастий єдиноріг танцює на веселці40%80%00%120%
1000Petr Favorov00%120%00%120%
1001A67-A6700%120%00%120%
1002Fizzie-DWG40%80%00%120%
1003Noro Hibu00%120%00%120%
1004malenki90%30%00%120%
1005markalex-70%50%00%120%
1006judithmurage00%00%120%120%
1007Thoster1280%30%10%120%
1008Eimantas Va100%10%10%120%
1009chesska00%00%120%120%
1010osm-pascal40%40%40%120%
1011Gdrss00%10%110%120%
1012jab0130%60%30%120%
1013Kasjus00%00%120%120%
1014rai2200%00%120%120%
1015povilas 562500%80%40%120%
1016MantvydasN100%00%20%120%
1017snabas20%20%80%120%
1018TautvydasP10%10%90%110%
1019anguristails10%100%00%110%
1020Bolt01030%80%00%110%
1021Domdomdimdondidmdom30%50%30%110%
1022geogidon80%30%00%110%
1023AuroM00%00%110%110%
1024Hufkratzer30%00%80%110%
1025Dj-Death80%30%00%110%
1026Alderpine40%50%20%110%
1027silat00%110%00%110%
1028ruukas00%20%90%110%
1029ycool00%00%110%110%
1030VilMapper00%00%110%110%
1031Snajus00%00%110%110%
1032Emma Vriezen80%00%30%110%
1033MalingaGIS00%00%110%110%
1034PonasJonas20%40%50%110%
1035DL1EKC110%00%00%110%
1036MariiaKR00%110%00%110%
1037zauras00%00%110%110%
1038LukasP86110%00%00%110%
1039Vladas00%20%90%110%
1040TrailAtlas-NN20%90%00%110%
1041kartoittaa50%40%20%110%
1042Arvīds Gills00%50%60%110%
1043Adresorius60%20%30%110%
1044vabubi00%110%00%110%
1045Tichij00%00%110%110%
1046Abrasius60%50%00%110%
1047Keliautojas00%10%100%110%
1048acidemic00%00%100%100%
1049thegpxuploader90%10%00%100%
1050Vytautas laukinis10%90%00%100%
1051IvanDmit00%00%100%100%
1052ckae80%20%00%100%
1053Patryk271000%00%100%100%
1054YalCat00%00%100%100%
1055da-sch00%00%100%100%
1056bibliotekininkas20%70%10%100%
1057mbar2200%80%20%100%
1058Visma80%20%00%100%
1059pawpawla50%50%00%100%
1060stMarco1310%60%30%100%
1061Džiugas00%00%100%100%
1062Lagzy90%00%10%100%
1063Algis_Alphonse00%50%50%100%
1064Arctic gnome00%80%20%100%
1065RolandHUN_Mapper00%100%00%100%
1066papercuttingmachine60%40%00%100%
1067Zocker1999NET20%80%00%100%
1068geowas50%10%40%100%
1069kmlyvens50%30%20%100%
1070stryga00%10%90%100%
1071Edvinas Pranka00%00%100%100%
1072ImantasCT100%00%00%100%
1073PelleB00%40%60%100%
1074Stefan Paluch00%100%00%100%
1075Tobias Bossert70%20%10%100%
1076k9f10030%70%00%100%
1077user_1271720500%100%00%100%
1078Azarov100%00%00%100%
1079Jaunius Sinkevicius00%50%50%100%
1080Daipan100%00%00%100%
1081Dāvis Kļaviņš50%50%00%100%
1082Justas Malinauskas00%70%30%100%
1083Felin10%90%00%100%
1084woy_cb20%80%00%100%
1085Mindaugas Jokubonis10%90%00%100%
1086rza3150%00%50%100%
1087Andrius001100%00%00%100%
1088RichRico00%10%90%100%
1089jpleik10%60%30%100%
1090Vytautas V40%50%10%100%
1091woodpeck_repair50%40%10%100%
1092Cucazer10%70%10%90%
1093vbertola20%60%10%90%
1094dez70%00%20%90%
1095thumbsup60%30%00%90%
1096Jusstin8860%00%30%90%
1097liudasvasaris1600%70%20%90%
1098saules_zuikis20%40%30%90%
1099Andrzej334520%30%40%90%
1100Gintaras Grėbliūnas00%90%00%90%
1101ixius00%00%90%90%
1102MaestroWS10%80%00%90%
1103Saulius S60%20%10%90%
1104SRY4CAPS00%10%80%90%
1105Gustavo Cunha90%00%00%90%
1106derFred00%00%90%90%
1107SegMar00%90%00%90%
1108linasj00%90%00%90%
1109Mindaugas_Kirk10%40%40%90%
1110zveriun70%10%10%90%
1111MC Cliste00%80%10%90%
1112avalik00%30%60%90%
1113GeoRizzard00%00%90%90%
1114mbrijun00%00%90%90%
1115rich25740%00%50%90%
1116davidlt40%30%20%90%
1117Wer-Wolf00%60%30%90%
1118borism34650%10%30%90%
1119Zedas40%00%50%90%
1120Monkelis000%30%60%90%
1121Bolt02810%80%00%90%
1122Bolt05120%60%10%90%
1123nitori7410%50%30%90%
1124vairei20%20%50%90%
1125Kartografas70%00%20%90%
1126Darius Masevičius90%00%00%90%
1127margirish10%80%00%90%
1128Maarten Deen70%10%10%90%
1129Ильин Роман00%00%90%90%
1130stk90%00%00%90%
11319_tab90%00%00%90%
1132Beroga10%10%70%90%
1133gabripey00%90%00%90%
1134Geo_Cop10%70%10%90%
1135jajko3060%30%00%90%
1136Darius Nečiūnas00%00%90%90%
1137Hygie30%60%00%90%
1138Ionrec00%60%30%90%
1139Laurynas63620%20%50%90%
1140Dom Antas10%70%10%90%
1141Tramparam Parampampam10%30%50%90%
1142somix60%20%10%90%
1143tars481590%00%00%90%
1144riimyr10%10%60%80%
1145Hydra Epic10%60%10%80%
1146piligab00%00%80%80%
1147Buddhika Chathuranga00%00%80%80%
1148lemniscate80%00%00%80%
1149Vermut20%60%00%80%
1150Katepalas00%00%80%80%
1151Radim Schimmer60%00%20%80%
1152wru6980%00%00%80%
1153indidan40%40%00%80%
1154Giedrius V60%00%20%80%
1155aleksLT30%10%40%80%
1156evaldasg10%20%50%80%
1157Marius_10%30%40%80%
1158ProLinas70%10%00%80%
1159gytix60%00%20%80%
1160mewmeowmew20%10%50%80%
1161random0x7d00%00%80%80%
1162Tadas Krasauskas30%00%50%80%
1163Fedor Kozlov80%00%00%80%
1164rayleigh110%70%00%80%
1165Editor8900%60%20%80%
1166wotus04310%50%20%80%
1167Dawid284900%80%00%80%
1168Arvydas810%70%00%80%
1169ItsRebaseTime50%20%10%80%
1170user_1271721300%70%10%80%
1171operis20%40%20%80%
1172Rinah00%00%80%80%
1173leojth70%10%00%80%
1174iey6Om7C30%40%10%80%
1175maggot2700%00%80%80%
1176BitterCherry700%80%00%80%
1177howtech00%40%40%80%
1178TZorn30%30%20%80%
1179Kaspaxddddd00%70%10%80%
1180saunter80%00%00%80%
1181map per40%30%10%80%
1182Heinrich Kämpchen50%20%10%80%
1183mbyte00%00%80%80%
1184AudLiut40%40%00%80%
1185Badojo80%00%00%80%
1186Vilmantas Matulis20%10%50%80%
1187ghost_0710%60%10%80%
1188MantasJonas20%60%00%80%
1189Drasius80%00%00%80%
1190Pagonnis00%10%70%80%
1191RemisC80%00%00%80%
1192Наташа Гончарик00%20%60%80%
1193trimix_org50%30%00%80%
1194SandyMandy1240%00%40%80%
1195imbusy00%00%80%80%
1196widmas30%00%50%80%
1197GrzesiekG60%20%00%80%
1198Andre6800%50%30%80%
1199Evgeniya_rocketdata80%00%00%80%
1200donchia00%00%70%70%
1201gnojus20%40%10%70%
1202м1т00%70%00%70%
1203dgitto00%70%00%70%
1204aliokas00%70%00%70%
1205Darius Pakajavas00%00%70%70%
1206bdiscoe00%00%70%70%
1207user_558970%00%00%70%
1208ldryt10%60%00%70%
1209englu00%60%10%70%
1210cdavila10%10%50%70%
1211Dagys00%40%30%70%
1212Pūkis_Baisulis20%40%10%70%
1213filu50%00%20%70%
1214Tomek Haj70%00%00%70%
1215wizerbar00%10%60%70%
1216pawka00700%50%20%70%
1217Var-vara00%70%00%70%
1218draugas40%20%10%70%
1219netoks50%20%00%70%
1220egidijus198310%50%10%70%
1221Simonas Valencius00%20%50%70%
1222kliurka00%70%00%70%
1223krake40%10%20%70%
1224jmaspons00%70%00%70%
1225stelmis30%40%00%70%
1226Liudas T50%00%20%70%
1227Vahad00%70%00%70%
1228KooGelis00%00%70%70%
1229user_75160160%10%00%70%
1230Topper3st00%30%40%70%
1231be-carto00%00%70%70%
1232Георгий Ильин00%00%70%70%
1233ChrissW-R150%10%10%70%
1234Tautvydas Dulskis00%20%50%70%
1235Mariusz 2M10%50%10%70%
1236007Transformer00%70%00%70%
1237kartenleser30%40%00%70%
1238user_2142566100%00%70%70%
1239Alminicio30%40%00%70%
1240Hstmars10%10%50%70%
1241Shre_WD00%50%20%70%
1242White_5400%70%00%70%
1243OskarasL00%70%00%70%
1244Walnis00%40%30%70%
1245hvbb00%70%00%70%
1246jan_smely00%40%30%70%
1247Sharemonster00%70%00%70%
1248zygimantas_00%00%70%70%
1249GPSMapper99910%40%20%70%
1250alba9230%00%40%70%
1251-Valentino-00%70%00%70%
1252evn07400%00%70%70%
1253Glase00%70%00%70%
1254helpunclejackoff00%40%30%70%
1255-Schwarz-00%70%00%70%
1256MrMoehritz00%20%50%70%
1257Berna55500%20%50%70%
1258Telecs00%00%70%70%
1259PhQ00%10%60%70%
1260balju20%10%40%70%
1261Tėvukas20%50%00%70%
1262Dodekaphonia30%30%10%70%
1263maiwolf50%00%20%70%
1264gavekk00%70%00%70%
1265Mangobonbon00%30%40%70%
1266Domgedas199430%40%00%70%
1267Geolio00%00%60%60%
1268Lukas Sup10%50%00%60%
1269YellowSoul00%60%00%60%
1270krysha00%50%10%60%
1271_sev00%00%60%60%
1272DS011300%00%60%60%
1273Bolt04500%60%00%60%
1274gramiozi40%10%10%60%
1275palimpadum00%60%00%60%
1276Mindaugas Lisauskas00%60%00%60%
1277Pijus2222200%60%00%60%
1278viato00%60%00%60%
1279Walter Schlögl30%30%00%60%
1280Berasce20%00%40%60%
1281Rinat Tarzumanov50%00%10%60%
1282Arngis00%60%00%60%
1283Vilniaus Vilkas60%00%00%60%
1284Martynas Pikiotas10%00%50%60%
1285ulrichg40%10%10%60%
1286zygimanttas20%00%40%60%
1287th1j560%00%00%60%
1288Eriks Zelenka50%00%10%60%
1289Tom220810%40%10%60%
1290Pawka60%00%00%60%
1291Flynn Marquardt00%20%40%60%
1292Mappist00%60%00%60%
1293Ótzï fón GlüϷgor10%50%00%60%
1294Žilvinas Švedkauskas00%00%60%60%
1295Nedas60%00%00%60%
1296Bolt01900%60%00%60%
1297Marius Gedminas00%00%60%60%
1298Remsiux10%20%30%60%
1299aikipooh60%00%00%60%
1300Nenoraikiai30%00%30%60%
1301Kęstutis Kuncaitis00%10%50%60%
1302user_1962246510%40%10%60%
1303Thierry MGTX00%00%60%60%
1304tbicr10%50%00%60%
1305haendi30%30%00%60%
1306VenSim10%20%30%60%
1307Mikolaj133240%10%10%60%
1308euryoekie00%60%00%60%
1309ArturasK60%00%00%60%
1310Liewis00%50%10%60%
1311saldenisov20%00%40%60%
1312okay_doomer30%10%20%60%
1313trololoool00%00%60%60%
1314AidasVolf00%40%20%60%
1315Tomek_Koz00%60%00%60%
1316Aleksandrs Ļubinskis20%10%30%60%
1317Evaldas00720%00%40%60%
1318ALRam20%40%00%60%
1319Tautvydaxx60%00%00%60%
1320staker40%20%00%60%
1321R_VD00%10%50%60%
1322dragosandreipirghie00%10%50%60%
1323alena karpenka00%60%00%60%
1324Budinas00%00%60%60%
1325Gorger10%50%00%60%
1326Deividas00%60%00%60%
1327sebastic00%00%60%60%
1328Gintaras Valikonis50%00%10%60%
1329Ionut Paduretu20%40%00%60%
1330changchun_140%20%00%60%
1331zidel60%00%00%60%
1332Julius Lisauskas00%00%60%60%
1333airidrisk00%00%60%60%
1334rivermont00%60%00%60%
1335djvvvv20%40%00%60%
1336fbaiodias10%50%00%60%
1337Marwis0000%60%00%60%
1338HeavyMental30%30%00%60%
1339mkilmanas00%60%00%60%
1340Domantas60%00%00%60%
1341FlyingWitchDog50%00%10%60%
1342Tadas10%50%00%60%
1343realvideo00%00%60%60%
1344Talkerbox40%20%00%60%
1345dzukauskas050%00%00%50%
1346WTS12300%00%50%50%
1347Hendrikklaas00%50%00%50%
1348joeha40%00%10%50%
1349mndp00%00%50%50%
1350Bkarolinab40%00%10%50%
1351Dacetylan00%50%00%50%
1352smorz00%50%00%50%
1353cat_crash00%00%50%50%
1354dunkaist00%50%00%50%
1355binary_miller00%20%30%50%
1356rolandmwagner50%00%00%50%
1357hke291200%00%50%50%
1358landscapemapper10%00%40%50%
1359mort3fer00%10%40%50%
1360Edytuk20%10%20%50%
1361MblWaK30%10%10%50%
1362AdiRate50%00%00%50%
1363OPerivar00%30%20%50%
1364Md Atikuzzaman Limon00%00%50%50%
1365bo0ka30%00%20%50%
1366Frostie31415950%00%00%50%
1367Mikadily00%50%00%50%
1368FKa0250%00%00%50%
1369Datoo00%50%00%50%
1370Alexalex8830%10%10%50%
1371NioviSkordos00%00%50%50%
1372Domas S10%20%20%50%
1373waldschirat10%40%00%50%
1374Kraanc00%30%20%50%
1375pale_blue_dot50%00%00%50%
1376bwbuz40%10%00%50%
1377GeorgijL00%40%10%50%
1378ualios10%30%10%50%
1379nektaras40%00%10%50%
1380-gabr1-00%50%00%50%
1381Spiekerooger20%20%10%50%
1382fiendishcube330%00%20%50%
1383Pauliuz00%00%50%50%
1384cRaIgalLAn00%00%50%50%
1385Dexif00%10%40%50%
1386RGraefen00%50%00%50%
1387LLlypuk8200%50%00%50%
1388Dani CS50%00%00%50%
1389Burtininkai10%10%30%50%
1390peter_osm20%10%20%50%
1391sdmaster20%00%30%50%
1392laambda1900%20%30%50%
1393Korwin00%00%50%50%
1394ALu6800%00%50%50%
1395WindHecht30%20%00%50%
1396lucaspiller30%20%00%50%
1397TUBSmail00%50%00%50%
1398Radek_trz00%10%40%50%
1399whalerich00%20%30%50%
1400Kestasas00%50%00%50%
1401ChillySunny00%10%40%50%
1402silver bulldozer10%20%20%50%
1403Zmianowy00%00%50%50%
1404Pigeon700%50%00%50%
1405Serdis00%00%50%50%
1406vejjux00%50%00%50%
1407DorasPilietis10%40%00%50%
1408Анонимус-202300%50%00%50%
1409alpo3z20%00%30%50%
1410Danas Čiuplys20%30%00%50%
1411mifchip00%00%50%50%
1412TurunLeijona50%00%00%50%
1413Daern00%50%00%50%
1414pozzeco30%00%20%50%
1415PauliusL00%50%00%50%
1416lefty0100%50%00%50%
1417kazkaskazkasako20%30%00%50%
1418Aidulis Buduliz40%10%00%50%
1419funkyzitrone20%00%30%50%
1420Bolt02200%40%10%50%
1421Arnas Trečiokas10%40%00%50%
1422Armandas_Z00%10%40%50%
1423erikasas10%30%10%50%
1424Frabas10%00%40%50%
1425bigopenmac10%10%30%50%
1426PoJus10%40%00%50%
1427saraswathi1000%50%00%50%
1428ShinyJustyZ10%10%30%50%
1429LMaxi00%50%00%50%
1430totoroot20%20%10%50%
1431d17182281200%50%00%50%
1432Miroslav Durian00%30%20%50%
1433Niklot00%50%00%50%
1434Willy Tadema00%50%00%50%
1435kwiatek_12350%00%00%50%
1436pavelmickevic50%00%00%50%
1437Vytautas Drakšas00%00%50%50%
1438RytisR00%50%00%50%
1439krixukas00%50%00%50%
1440gdgustqq00%20%30%50%
1441eLNuko10%20%20%50%
1442bsod9000%50%00%50%
1443maraf2410%40%00%50%
1444mahowi00%30%20%50%
1445Gediminas Golcevas00%10%40%50%
1446uboot10%40%00%50%
1447Hedgie820%00%30%50%
1448Kaspisijus00%50%00%50%
1449Tomas Vilda10%00%40%50%
1450ika-chan!00%00%50%50%
1451labauste50%00%00%50%
1452AgneC00%00%50%50%
1453Yukiro00%00%50%50%
1454Augisr9700%50%00%50%
1455ADW33300%50%00%50%
1456Krzysztof56010%40%00%50%
1457Edvinas Šulcas00%30%20%50%
1458borovac00%50%00%50%
1459Arun Balaji00%00%50%50%
1460nepalka40%10%00%50%
1461duffseb50%00%00%50%
1462bargrg00%40%10%50%
1463ItsNickBarry50%00%00%50%
1464P---A00%00%50%50%
1465Muthu lakshmi00%00%50%50%
1466EvanE10%20%20%50%
1467tjnakano20%00%30%50%
1468ObnoxiousJohn00%00%50%50%
1469AS735240%00%10%50%
1470EdvinasN10%00%40%50%
1471Marijus6500%20%30%50%
1472Mndg10%40%00%50%
1473EmeraldKiwii10%40%00%50%
1474Think of Home00%00%50%50%
1475gnuri00%50%00%50%
1476minri10%40%00%50%
1477Stuntman50030%00%20%50%
1478WendishBovine20%10%20%50%
1479C12610%10%30%50%
1480Pan Perníček20%20%10%50%
1481LeoKutno00%00%50%50%
1482Oleg Fried00%40%10%50%
1483Agnė Ne10%30%00%40%
1484LV20200100%10%30%40%
1485martintern40%00%00%40%
1486Jeckus00%40%00%40%
1487Martynas Groža00%40%00%40%
1488joostas10%20%10%40%
1489pommerensdorfer40%00%00%40%
1490shekunov00%40%00%40%
1491timmday00%40%00%40%
1492Paulius Kolosovas00%30%10%40%
1493heineken10%30%00%40%
1494Jonas Jasulevičius00%40%00%40%
1495DarMacas00%00%40%40%
1496Romas8600%40%00%40%
1497Yuni Tsukiyama00%00%40%40%
1498dkwolf20%20%00%40%
1499neviera00%00%40%40%
1500karoliukas00%40%00%40%
1501Brentar00%40%00%40%
1502amgusha20%20%00%40%
1503SWEdebe10%30%00%40%
1504MatasKuc00%40%00%40%
1505pAnda7100%40%00%40%
1506quincylvania10%30%00%40%
1507Stnby10%30%00%40%
1508Vandana@2800%40%00%40%
1509Bolt06100%40%00%40%
1510Grekmsk10%00%30%40%
1511SwiftDaybreak10%30%00%40%
1512dlongi00%40%00%40%
1513Mindaugas R00%40%00%40%
1514edpo30%00%10%40%
1515nibble0x0f00%40%00%40%
1516Philip Newton10%00%30%40%
1517user_953380730%10%00%40%
1518KartoGrapHiti00%00%40%40%
1519Fx111xx1xx120%10%10%40%
1520Swizzas00%20%20%40%
1521iškreipiąs30%00%10%40%
1522SpinOff00%40%00%40%
1523Bolt03310%30%00%40%
1524Maklysė00%00%40%40%
1525axka00%40%00%40%
1526opendcc10%00%30%40%
1527RowanRiordan00%00%40%40%
1528Erpel8320%00%20%40%
1529DominykasA00%00%40%40%
1530Kestis00%40%00%40%
1531Urbas20%00%20%40%
1532Mikita_Zhurnevich20%00%20%40%
1533janusekvi00%00%40%40%
1534user_1758502700%20%20%40%
1535harfus00%40%00%40%
1536Bolt05000%40%00%40%
1537Meelaa30%10%00%40%
1538solenoid jam10%20%10%40%
1539claudia1010%20%10%40%
1540Nordpfeil00%00%40%40%
1541bardomas000%40%00%40%
1542Teeed20%10%10%40%
1543Swetha Evangelin J10%30%00%40%
1544Rimantas Andrijauskas20%20%00%40%
1545SirBenelux30%00%10%40%
1546bads_tm00%00%40%40%
1547Gamesh30%00%10%40%
1548Sudo_piko40%00%00%40%
1549bulba00%40%00%40%
1550小智智00%40%00%40%
1551cb51ca461c00%10%30%40%
1552AivarasL00%40%00%40%
1553ovinex00%20%20%40%
1554Lilcroo00%20%20%40%
1555Profesionalas00%40%00%40%
1556Gedaz00%40%00%40%
1557zedostrilhos00%40%00%40%
1558NumisK10%30%00%40%
1559Bolt04600%40%00%40%
1560Karolis D40%00%00%40%
1561kerukas00%40%00%40%
1562Tadas Simkus00%30%10%40%
1563PulisakZ00%40%00%40%
1564vilsed20%10%10%40%
1565AurélienQ00%40%00%40%
1566AurelijaMaps00%40%00%40%
1567TondaVonSchwarzkolm20%00%20%40%
1568dariuspi00%40%00%40%
1569yasondinalt00%10%30%40%
1570Koitjarv00%00%40%40%
1571i2900%30%10%40%
1572zadintuvas100%10%30%40%
1573ptb20%20%00%40%
1574VileGecko00%00%40%40%
1575Prot D10%30%00%40%
1576salt-and-lithium20%00%20%40%
1577krzatom00%10%30%40%
1578MantasDDC30%00%10%40%
1579HawkenIV00%30%10%40%
1580blinry40%00%00%40%
1581Gvidhard20%00%20%40%
1582MrAnderson40%00%00%40%
1583ltransitphoto40%00%00%40%
1584Yan Khachko40%00%00%40%
1585Tommizanot00%30%10%40%
1586Mr Probot30%00%10%40%
1587houtari00%30%10%40%
1588wuschelhase20%10%10%40%
1589lucka-me00%30%10%40%
1590aleks santur40%00%00%40%
1591kitouetremi40%00%00%40%
1592DonMapper40%00%00%40%
1593PovilasK00%10%30%40%
1594dieterdreist40%00%00%40%
1595ChrisK0400%30%10%40%
1596cepesko00%00%40%40%
1597ltxvytas00%00%40%40%
1598Alexey_ND00%20%20%40%
1599pittrichimica00%10%30%40%
1600Sequencer00%00%40%40%
1601pineberry00%00%40%40%
1602iav10%20%10%40%
1603nolyno20%00%20%40%
1604liotcik00%00%40%40%
1605Aaazzz12320%00%20%40%
1606tutba00%00%40%40%
1607ZeroNaut00%30%10%40%
1608OrteBa00%00%40%40%
1609marczoutendijk00%20%20%40%
1610Contributor66600%00%40%40%
1611MegaSamagonas20%10%10%40%
1612FuseR00%00%40%40%
1613Marchyus00%00%40%40%
1614Stasiulaitis00%00%40%40%
1615SemYakimov00%40%00%40%
1616„Artea“ bankas40%00%00%40%
1617simone40%00%00%40%
1618AT Mapfixer20%10%00%30%
1619Yurii Skvortsov00%00%30%30%
1620Nerijus Baliūnas10%10%10%30%
1621BAPTlSTE00%30%00%30%
1622Feuerhand00%00%30%30%
1623Tripsix20%00%10%30%
1624evgmur10%20%00%30%
1625Gediminas Balčiūnas30%00%00%30%
1626VorasLT00%30%00%30%
1627kelp____00%30%00%30%
1628bobbyxng00%30%00%30%
1629Geoeko00%30%00%30%
1630rouelibre130%00%00%30%
1631Olmo Mezger30%00%00%30%
1632jullbull00%00%30%30%
1633Karol350100%10%20%30%
1634MapMakinMeyers00%00%30%30%
1635traveleditor00%20%10%30%
1636Slenis30%00%00%30%
1637cra733700%00%30%30%
1638erephas00%20%10%30%
1639Vilius Punk00%10%20%30%
1640Wright One20%00%10%30%
1641Airazz20%00%10%30%
1642ПСМ00%00%30%30%
1643Gis_sk00%30%00%30%
1644XyNG410%20%00%30%
1645lukutis6900%00%30%30%
1646Silveris_00%00%30%30%
1647UE_Su30%00%00%30%
1648Applemooz00%00%30%30%
1649keeleleek00%00%30%30%
1650Ramūnas Gruodis00%00%30%30%
1651Zverik00%20%10%30%
1652stefanct00%30%00%30%
1653Jen_T30%00%00%30%
1654Vytas91100%30%00%30%
1655HacrZ30%00%00%30%
1656JuliNator9900%30%00%30%
1657Aidynskas00%30%00%30%
1658Yoshinion00%30%00%30%
1659mrkremeltu00%30%00%30%
1660Uab Kompeta00%10%20%30%
1661hoxel00%30%00%30%
1662headalves00%30%00%30%
1663MappingMore00%30%00%30%
1664Musicspirt30%00%00%30%
1665mpriya1010%20%00%30%
1666OliveraM00%30%00%30%
1667Yaroha00%30%00%30%
1668ext500%00%30%30%
1669阿乐欣00%30%00%30%
1670piotrS00%00%30%30%
1671atynotgal10%00%20%30%
1672Animeska3400%00%30%30%
1673justask300%20%10%30%
1674Anton Valodzin00%30%00%30%
1675Owy3320%00%10%30%
1676Ani to everywhere30%00%00%30%
1677Nokroso00%00%30%30%
1678sarce00%30%00%30%
1679Krenny00%30%00%30%
1680Mothogen00%00%30%30%
1681rasuleee30%00%00%30%
1682muyrety30%00%00%30%
1683Danielius00%00%30%30%
1684Reilas Sendeckas20%00%10%30%
1685Thomasje00%30%00%30%
1686viliusfoto30%00%00%30%
1687Bolt05600%30%00%30%
1688VEF_1210%10%10%30%
1689Diegovano00%30%00%30%
1690vytgau00%30%00%30%
1691bagnolais00%00%30%30%
1692brendonas20%00%10%30%
1693gen13nd20%10%00%30%
1694bluetable20%10%00%30%
1695Krzysztof Jaroma00%30%00%30%
1696RasaMil00%00%30%30%
1697kjon30%00%00%30%
1698atomsp20%00%10%30%
1699kaleda00%30%00%30%
1700Warin6110%00%20%30%
1701ok100%20%10%30%
1702kebil00%20%10%30%
1703Theslimyboi00%30%00%30%
1704Vnuks00%30%00%30%
1705GabijaStu0210%00%20%30%
1706soshial30%00%00%30%
1707ArmandsR00%20%10%30%
1708PuKkUtTiS00%10%20%30%
1709maxim_200400%10%20%30%
1710MajaMaravic00%30%00%30%
1711Elyygee00%30%00%30%
1712kuz2910%00%20%30%
1713Tautuxs00%00%30%30%
1714OddCookieblues10%10%10%30%
1715Audrius Sinkevičius30%00%00%30%
1716DojD5420%10%00%30%
1717svankius00%20%10%30%
1718WoozyK20%10%00%30%
1719unknown00%20%10%30%
1720Juozas Šalna00%00%30%30%
1721donmac70300%00%30%30%
1722Peter1410%20%00%30%
1723cos10%20%00%30%
1724daperson00%00%30%30%
1725MartynasKudlis00%20%10%30%
1726attvss00%30%00%30%
1727clothetikul30%00%00%30%
1728gotanda30%00%00%30%
1729zxmllau20%00%10%30%
1730LaurisU20%10%00%30%
17315tatkus00%00%30%30%
1732andrisl00%00%30%30%
1733jonpuk00%20%10%30%
1734Leen Kievit00%30%00%30%
1735its_me_gb20%10%00%30%
1736Yarex00%30%00%30%
1737Loram20%00%10%30%
1738KasimirK00%10%20%30%
1739Kynai00%00%30%30%
1740hfs20%00%10%30%
1741mdonatas10%10%10%30%
1742leonardorejorge00%10%20%30%
1743marc__marc00%30%00%30%
1744pegin20%00%10%30%
1745Edmis00%00%30%30%
1746B_KSL00%00%30%30%
1747objtool00%00%30%30%
1748landfahrer00%00%30%30%
1749map_improver_xyz00%20%10%30%
1750ignas-s00%30%00%30%
1751Lendzith20%00%10%30%
1752kujaz210%10%10%30%
1753djakon99900%10%20%30%
1754Ignas Lapėnas00%30%00%30%
1755Vitalijus Slavinskas10%20%00%30%
1756tuxayo00%10%20%30%
1757loconvey10%10%10%30%
1758Carl Palanga20%00%10%30%
1759NojusMockus00%20%10%30%
1760holzheizer30%00%00%30%
1761TNTN00%30%00%30%
1762_Garrison_00%30%00%30%
1763Karolis Daukša00%00%30%30%
1764Pavel Melnikov00%10%20%30%
1765phd020%00%10%30%
1766PauliusR20%00%10%30%
1767MaksimDanilau00%30%00%30%
1768Tomas Tvarijonas20%10%00%30%
1769Megachip00%30%00%30%
1770Liudvikas M10%10%10%30%
1771Bloodless10%00%20%30%
1772xdddddddxdxdxd00%20%10%30%
1773Angrentil00%30%00%30%
1774BiIbo00%20%10%30%
1775Matuku & Camino30%00%00%30%
1776rupps00%00%30%30%
1777Erendis10%20%00%30%
1778Sierz_Kr10%00%20%30%
1779Roxxor9110%10%10%30%
1780Ulf Michaelis10%20%00%30%
1781Biess10%20%00%30%
1782Eduardas10%20%00%30%
1783gre110%10%10%30%
1784King edgar00%00%30%30%
1785Giedma00%10%20%30%
1786Shutoff8310%20%00%30%
1787Kibiras00%30%00%30%
1788arvdk00%30%00%30%
1789n6553530%00%00%30%
1790WandaN30%00%00%30%
1791Karalius30%00%00%30%
1792TimConze00%00%30%30%
1793Justas Višinskas30%00%00%30%
1794Tinuzz10%00%20%30%
1795HighTower_30%00%00%30%
1796zarl00%00%30%30%
1797Ainis126000%00%30%30%
1798sleemp00%00%30%30%
1799xFlo00%20%10%30%
1800M!dgard30%00%00%30%
1801Dainius Sakalinskas (dinux)10%00%20%30%
1802LouisXIV30%00%00%30%
1803Mantowx00%10%20%30%
1804ViktorasJ20%00%10%30%
1805Marian Mirzojan00%00%30%30%
1806Mapper457830%00%00%30%
1807Jotam00%00%30%30%
1808TDot9400%00%30%30%
1809umKaardistaja20%00%10%30%
1810Flixeflaxe30%00%00%30%
1811Raa3930%00%00%30%
1812kaktusoidas20%00%10%30%
1813true-lala30%00%00%30%
1814Francesco Cioria30%00%00%30%
1815Aën30%00%00%30%
1816ChristopherKi10%00%20%30%
1817Gobik30%00%00%30%
1818Kiriosik30%00%00%30%
1819HiddeWie00%30%00%30%
1820lewka60010%00%20%30%
1821tomazzz00%00%30%30%
1822zorglubu30%00%00%30%
1823pyyr10%10%00%20%
1824Friendly_Ghost20%00%00%20%
1825Oleksii Sieroshtan20%00%00%20%
1826atatanya20%00%00%20%
1827Julija Sokolova20%00%00%20%
1828G_P20%00%00%20%
1829sturmflut20%00%00%20%
1830emka20%00%00%20%
1831liudasbar120%00%00%20%
1832Vivuld20%00%00%20%
1833Nik Vl20%00%00%20%
1834Kilo133720%00%00%20%
1835aureate20%00%00%20%
1836Valdas Jašinskas20%00%00%20%
1837Someone@Trafi20%00%00%20%
1838Ygramul20%00%00%20%
1839ivanbranco20%00%00%20%
1840st1TKvTFu2wdIbU6lqCp20%00%00%20%
1841Paulius Mielinis20%00%00%20%
1842j210820%00%00%20%
1843Rasa Ščevinskienė20%00%00%20%
1844Vaidas Kazakevičius20%00%00%20%
1845DieBuche20%00%00%20%
1846iluminiele20%00%00%20%
1847Dovydas1920%00%00%20%
1848geochecker5320%00%00%20%
1849ASD_BY20%00%00%20%
1850Sauliukaz20%00%00%20%
1851TMSN66620%00%00%20%
1852Osmamum20%00%00%20%
1853Tuiui20%00%00%20%
1854Alexandrcfif20%00%00%20%
1855Taya_S20%00%00%20%
1856LXQ50020%00%00%20%
1857Edmundas D20%00%00%20%
1858DiogoBaptista9820%00%00%20%
1859Jokub20%00%00%20%
1860kuras20%00%00%20%
1861Lenauwu20%00%00%20%
1862egiss20%00%00%20%
1863Tobias23520%00%00%20%
1864gooberSmash20%00%00%20%
1865Markus5920%00%00%20%
1866Žaliasis20%00%00%20%
1867Ginklo20%00%00%20%
1868rimasg1120%00%00%20%
1869O-dog-Malakai20%00%00%20%
1870Vilius Kuchalskis20%00%00%20%
1871Pieska20%00%00%20%
1872Auris101820%00%00%20%
1873Sergej Somkin20%00%00%20%
1874Ramzes20%00%00%20%
1875parukhin20%00%00%20%
1876stillhart20%00%00%20%
1877JonahA20%00%00%20%
1878kronytone20%00%00%20%
1879DaynLt20%00%00%20%
1880Mary_RocketData20%00%00%20%
1881repa40x20%00%00%20%
1882e1440s20%00%00%20%
1883Sigitas Asm20%00%00%20%
1884Dadawhite20%00%00%20%
1885elnappo20%00%00%20%
1886DiАnna20%00%00%20%
1887Andrius Valentukonis20%00%00%20%
1888Gintasu Tasgin20%00%00%20%
1889Dimitar15520%00%00%20%
1890Linas85020%00%00%20%
1891meromokus20%00%00%20%
1892SebastianBeer20%00%00%20%
1893RM8720%00%00%20%
1894zordsdavini20%00%00%20%
1895Squ_are20%00%00%20%
1896tinkering20%00%00%20%
1897gerdesk20%00%00%20%
1898feta220%00%00%20%
1899Matyjace20%00%00%20%
1900DeeezNuuuts20%00%00%20%
1901zeempt20%00%00%20%
1902Gabusab20%00%00%20%
1903Burgundy Henrieta20%00%00%20%
1904Vilnius Map20%00%00%20%
1905onterof20%00%00%20%
1906Evio8520%00%00%20%
1907Mindaugas Nižauskas20%00%00%20%
1908gtalbot20%00%00%20%
1909TomyF4820%00%00%20%
1910TourMasterBY20%00%00%20%
1911psimacek20%00%00%20%
1912Felix9100%20%00%20%
1913valkata10%10%00%20%
1914GIedrius R00%20%00%20%
1915Bolt06800%20%00%20%
1916Alex-o10%10%00%20%
1917Plombyrast10%10%00%20%
1918UrisLT00%20%00%20%
1919IMurzich10%10%00%20%
1920bxl-forever_repair00%20%00%20%
1921postas00%20%00%20%
1922Sewiti10%10%00%20%
1923Yegor!10%10%00%20%
1924Fabian142900%20%00%20%
1925aTarom10%10%00%20%
1926Kubaaa20300%20%00%20%
1927Raimondas_jr00%20%00%20%
1928Aksuram00%20%00%20%
1929wrongtimezone00%20%00%20%
1930Ambush10%10%00%20%
1931Nercury00%20%00%20%
1932Swihail10%10%00%20%
1933Rekrutacja00%20%00%20%
1934Zxilef10%10%00%20%
1935kartonage10%10%00%20%
1936Ainis Space00%20%00%20%
1937sarunaskub00%20%00%20%
1938Wildsharky00%20%00%20%
1939Zebediejus00%20%00%20%
1940Ysbrand Galama00%20%00%20%
1941Gytila00%20%00%20%
1942NastassiaKalesnikava00%20%00%20%
1943andreiSk00%20%00%20%
1944SauliusOpenstreetmap00%20%00%20%
1945Huluk00%20%00%20%
1946Ggkaudthdöuff10%10%00%20%
1947Luis3699500%20%00%20%
1948prof birb10%10%00%20%
1949m_p_1310%10%00%20%
1950coconut crab10%10%00%20%
1951DIAKSUS10%10%00%20%
1952itisfaso10%10%00%20%
1953Toli9900%20%00%20%
1954PJ12000%20%00%20%
1955dalmond00%20%00%20%
1956schlumpfteam00%20%00%20%
1957Vaidzius00%20%00%20%
1958Freso00%20%00%20%
1959Peter Hanecak00%20%00%20%
1960AlgirdasVy00%20%00%20%
1961MaksimTo00%20%00%20%
1962palfisankoo00%20%00%20%
1963prmz00%10%10%20%
1964Dune Homer10%10%00%20%
1965brogo00%20%00%20%
1966Great User00%20%00%20%
1967Mostafa ElSheikh00%20%00%20%
1968timichal00%20%00%20%
1969IngaVaice00%20%00%20%
1970toast3r00%20%00%20%
1971floscher00%20%00%20%
1972Tautvydaswolt00%20%00%20%
1973CornCO00%20%00%20%
1974Pmadas10%10%00%20%
1975belekas00%20%00%20%
1976Vaida Ri10%10%00%20%
1977ATorienteering00%20%00%20%
1978Vartotojas10000%20%00%20%
1979ffwd00%20%00%20%
1980Vieniši paminklai00%20%00%20%
1981NJenia00%20%00%20%
1982Klumbumbus10%10%00%20%
1983GY71500%20%00%20%
1984Jacznik00%20%00%20%
1985Tree_Sparrow00%20%00%20%
1986Aurymka998800%20%00%20%
1987karsbehr00%20%00%20%
1988meilute0200%20%00%20%
1989TwoRjun00%20%00%20%
1990Rhodez00%20%00%20%
1991Jonas Gvildys00%20%00%20%
1992Mantas136010%10%00%20%
1993Povilas Rud00%20%00%20%
1994gmichel00%20%00%20%
1995paaast00%20%00%20%
1996yuryleb00%20%00%20%
1997Dainius Š10%10%00%20%
1998Никита Борисов10%10%00%20%
1999Fnyxo00%20%00%20%
2000GBAB00%20%00%20%
2001r1235410%10%00%20%
2002IrinaRia10%10%00%20%
2003Flamen_Sru10%10%00%20%
2004Porphyrion00%20%00%20%
2005Exe1900%20%00%20%
2006Darius Baltakys00%20%00%20%
2007kevko2200%20%00%20%
2008Mogurashi400%20%00%20%
2009prospani00%20%00%20%
2010Sliekas_Satanistas00%20%00%20%
2011wewd00%00%20%20%
2012winpunk00%20%00%20%
2013gytlab00%20%00%20%
2014Holly_Sup00%20%00%20%
2015tartanas00%20%00%20%
2016Fizzie4110%10%00%20%
2017mermar10%10%00%20%
2018Martin203510%10%00%20%
2019Dominykas Beleckas00%20%00%20%
2020JackNUMBER00%20%00%20%
2021Nagliukas00%20%00%20%
2022andriano00%20%00%20%
2023Nad_Alley00%20%00%20%
2024HalfRobotHalfHuman00%20%00%20%
2025dzonatan00%20%00%20%
2026mrgnst✪10%00%10%20%
2027Pernycek00%00%20%20%
2028olof_10%00%10%20%
2029Aleks-Berlin00%00%20%20%
2030juhanjuku00%00%20%20%
2031Stillax10%00%10%20%
2032Ignasax10%00%10%20%
2033CallsignOrange00%00%20%20%
2034arturslunevs00%10%10%20%
2035oxyo00%00%20%20%
2036pauliunas00%10%10%20%
2037ThorstenNeumann00%00%20%20%
2038HansjMr10%00%10%20%
2039linas_ka10%00%10%20%
2040veryshort00%10%10%20%
2041LBRaskus10%00%10%20%
2042Benas87800%00%20%20%
2043Timas Valukos00%00%20%20%
2044mindismacig00%00%20%20%
2045AndrejLT10%00%10%20%
2046Gizas66600%00%20%20%
2047MikiiiSOT00%00%20%20%
2048Kipras Krasauskas00%00%20%20%
2049S3bast1an00%10%10%20%
2050Matas B00%00%20%20%
2051DariusP00%00%20%20%
2052albertux00%00%20%20%
2053ZGIC00%10%10%20%
2054makaule00%00%20%20%
2055AxelBoldt10%00%10%20%
2056hecktor00%00%20%20%
2057Reicherts00%10%10%20%
2058jan_olieslagers10%00%10%20%
2059yourfriendjames00%00%20%20%
2060ASBESTOS4me00%00%20%20%
2061Ciapas00%00%20%20%
2062emicius00%00%20%20%
2063Moiman00%10%10%20%
2064I______s10%00%10%20%
2065OZ0JGD3H0700%00%20%20%
2066SekeRob00%00%20%20%
2067AudriusK00%10%10%20%
2068somehundred00%00%20%20%
2069tamelppa00%00%20%20%
2070maxell3210%00%10%20%
2071raimax00%00%20%20%
2072Kindle750000%10%10%20%
2073KotrynaV00%00%20%20%
2074DavidWhitt00%00%20%20%
2075AlexCvv00%00%20%20%
2076Arminux00%00%20%20%
2077knutux00%00%20%20%
2078Bolt03100%10%10%20%
2079rowers200%10%10%20%
2080Andriukas10%00%10%20%
2081Shyva00%10%10%20%
2082p12710%00%10%20%
2083TEMA LAB10%00%10%20%
2084Diegrius00%00%20%20%
2085ViliusN00%00%20%20%
2086Darius Tiesiog Darius10%00%10%20%
2087wheelmap_android00%00%20%20%
2088AlenasF00%00%20%20%
2089Alius00000%00%20%20%
2090Rokiškio turizmo informacijos centras10%00%10%20%
2091Kajuka00%10%10%20%
2092LordYureK00%00%20%20%
2093budgawl00%00%20%20%
2094Viliui00%00%20%20%
2095fukejs00%00%20%20%
2096juststuss00%00%20%20%
2097sabas8800%00%20%20%
2098serdob10%00%10%20%
2099Männedorf00%00%20%20%
2100BlueG00%00%20%20%
2101ea8200%10%10%20%
2102Giedrius N10%00%10%20%
2103DomasJan00%00%20%20%
2104Stick64110%00%10%20%
2105kiictus10%00%10%20%
2106scai00%00%20%20%
2107Qrror00%00%20%20%
2108Lispimeks Grindų dangos10%00%10%20%
2109KMSVB00%00%20%20%
2110Aleksey Gorelikov00%10%10%20%
2111ingis00%00%20%20%
2112zenithlt00%00%20%20%
2113Saebaryo10%00%10%20%
2114Spanholz00%00%20%20%
2115DeKaN10%00%10%20%
2116Osvaldas86210%00%10%20%
2117NewChest00%10%10%20%
2118wobi900000%00%20%20%
2119auris14700%10%10%20%
2120valdoes00%00%20%20%
2121faithlesspr00%00%20%20%
2122Sparrowbe00%10%10%20%
2123dirand00%00%20%20%
2124Mažylis10%00%10%20%
2125Viliusss00%00%20%20%
2126Roblith00%00%20%20%
2127Europic00%00%20%20%
2128mobtechpd00%00%20%20%
2129Brovar8000%00%20%20%
2130vaicius00%10%10%20%
2131Dviračių Kultūra10%00%10%20%
2132PumpkinLT00%10%10%20%
2133Mykolas Mickus00%00%20%20%
2134Vadim Ci00%00%20%20%
2135Tajtrdlik10%00%10%20%
2136matasbea10%00%10%20%
2137wombatmaper00%10%10%20%
2138-WI-10%00%10%20%
2139Mantas Valantinavicius00%00%20%20%
2140Drevenukas00%00%20%20%
2141ViliusTar10%00%10%20%
2142CAM-Gerlach_Revert00%00%20%20%
2143zappAtom00%00%20%20%
2144RoMaz00%00%20%20%
2145xcvb4200%00%20%20%
2146xybot00%10%10%20%
2147Arunas Kucinskas00%00%20%20%
2148darius sul10%00%10%20%
2149rajdhani10%00%10%20%
2150daganzdaanda00%00%20%20%
2151KiwikCat00%00%20%20%
2152RadarStalker00%10%10%20%
2153Simoleonas10%00%10%20%
2154Silverminster00%00%20%20%
2155labattblueboy00%10%10%20%
2156Petr Fukátko00%00%20%20%
2157udra00%10%10%20%
2158Gabriele4x00%00%20%20%
2159TS-R00%00%20%20%
2160Jonas Jasas00%10%10%20%
2161SeseliuValdovas10%00%10%20%
2162Adamant100%00%20%20%
2163Dzukijos Uoga10%00%10%20%
2164Vygintas2800%00%20%20%
2165gvidas05600%00%20%20%
2166B_A_00%10%10%20%
2167LuxSchuss00%00%20%20%
2168Johannes1325600%10%10%20%
2169DBromus00%00%20%20%
2170Something B10%00%10%20%
2171uneaten puffed00%00%10%10%
2172Alessss00%00%10%10%
2173Nagliux00%00%10%10%
2174user_38989500%00%10%10%
2175Aleksandras Kulik00%00%10%10%
2176Lyokoï00%00%10%10%
2177Romualdas Levkovičius00%00%10%10%
2178pHesant_SK00%00%10%10%
2179Naglevic00%00%10%10%
2180Necessarycoot7200%00%10%10%
2181111657400%00%10%10%
2182HR8200%00%10%10%
2183Ra_colate00%00%10%10%
2184user_2003385000%00%10%10%
2185Mohamed_Elgohary00%00%10%10%
2186AidenSch00%00%10%10%
2187gpson00%00%10%10%
2188adjuva00%00%10%10%
2189Aurimas Černius00%00%10%10%
2190Toxic baze00%00%10%10%
2191giedrenor00%00%10%10%
2192MateuSai00%00%10%10%
2193Algirdas St00%00%10%10%
2194@kevin_bullock00%00%10%10%
2195Oleg RU00%00%10%10%
2196DKrasa700%00%10%10%
2197hkucharek00%00%10%10%
2198RugiD00%00%10%10%
2199Lukaas00%00%10%10%
2200JriSv25000%00%10%10%
2201draugaz00%00%10%10%
2202whalecone00%00%10%10%
2203akadouri00%00%10%10%
2204Mantas P10%00%00%10%
2205schäumchen00%00%10%10%
2206Shariukas00%00%10%10%
2207SamuelisS00%00%10%10%
2208salgo6000%00%10%10%
2209SXDevon00%00%10%10%
2210ViliusG00%00%10%10%
2211Vaalds00%00%10%10%
2212jopsinas00%00%10%10%
2213IKS__BY00%00%10%10%
2214Osmosefixer202100%00%10%10%
2215infomenas00%00%10%10%
2216matchman00%00%10%10%
2217Mirolt00%00%10%10%
2218Eimis00%00%10%10%
2219Appirit00%00%10%10%
2220Erlen Dur00%00%10%10%
2221noemail00%00%10%10%
2222aequator00%00%10%10%
2223JustinasA00%00%10%10%
2224M1cha00900%00%10%10%
2225fx9900%00%10%10%
2226ljc_jlyb00%00%10%10%
2227And Rius00%00%10%10%
2228Rockedf00%00%10%10%
2229rookwood10100%00%10%10%
2230Johannitus00%00%10%10%
2231Расслабон00%00%10%10%
2232robik00%00%10%10%
2233Rovastar00%00%10%10%
2234k_b00%00%10%10%
2235andrewpmk00%00%10%10%
2236Rainero00%00%10%10%
2237Kristina Ko00%00%10%10%
2238RGBCMYK00%00%10%10%
2239kbenas00%00%10%10%
2240h3ffr0n00%00%10%10%
2241Arvydas P00%00%10%10%
2242player905000%00%10%10%
2243Fil_Vim00%00%10%10%
2244Haroldas Mackelo00%00%10%10%
2245Alvydas Vitkauskas00%00%10%10%
2246SatisLt00%00%10%10%
2247andrewsh00%00%10%10%
2248RoboD00%00%10%10%
2249iakobski10%00%00%10%
2250padmadrid00%00%10%10%
2251opc33010%00%00%10%
2252SDG grupė00%00%10%10%
2253Mazvydass00%00%10%10%
2254tadkomas00%00%10%10%
2255Nerijus Jasudas10%00%00%10%
2256Saulius Bauz10%00%00%10%
2257sndevv00%00%10%10%
2258smzg00%00%10%10%
2259Russ00%00%10%10%
2260erlenmeyer00%00%10%10%
2261hros00%00%10%10%
2262Il Signor Stano00%00%10%10%
2263Typowy Miłośnik Autobusów00%00%10%10%
2264Kolesokryhle00%00%10%10%
2265user_1830568400%00%10%10%
2266Aleksandar199400%00%10%10%
2267Денис Мельник10%00%00%10%
2268Donvin9200%00%10%10%
2269Aurimas Tranza00%00%10%10%
2270Kerniu500%10%00%10%
2271gutmapping00%10%00%10%
2272white_gecko00%10%00%10%
2273cloo00%10%00%10%
2274Сергей-Питер00%10%00%10%
2275d0vydas00%00%10%10%
2276liudvikas00%00%10%10%
2277derloris00%10%00%10%
2278Hill_Risso00%10%00%10%
2279mindig00%10%00%10%
2280Domass00%10%00%10%
2281Manoj Kumar Pala00%10%00%10%
2282Tangy_Joy00%10%00%10%
2283maryoolo00%10%00%10%
2284razor90000%00%10%10%
2285Bill Dick00%10%00%10%
2286arnazz00%00%10%10%
2287Algirdas Rumbaitis00%10%00%10%
2288uladbohdan00%10%00%10%
2289Nerijus7500%00%10%10%
2290Sidetas00%10%00%10%
2291osm_kns00%10%00%10%
2292aytfadc00%10%00%10%
2293Bolt05200%10%00%10%
2294Aretas Philopatris00%10%00%10%
2295Rdarka00%10%00%10%
2296Jevgenij00%00%10%10%
2297Tadas Kazlauskas00%10%00%10%
2298Zbigniew_Cz00%10%00%10%
2299michalfabik00%10%00%10%
2300Arnoldas Katinas00%00%10%10%
2301mgreblikas00%10%00%10%
2302debesyla00%10%00%10%
2303Auridas00%10%00%10%
2304RajmundAndruskevic00%00%10%10%
2305bsvka00%10%00%10%
2306TravelX10%00%00%10%
2307Evaldas N00%10%00%10%
2308KLELT_2900%00%10%10%
2309yurasi00%10%00%10%
2310Hb-00%10%00%10%
2311fritzcloud00%10%00%10%
2312Mindaugas Čižiūnas10%00%00%10%
2313theDagger10%00%00%10%
2314Dominykasb00%10%00%10%
2315Patrick Bous00%10%00%10%
2316Byenin00%10%00%10%
2317Nar_ach00%10%00%10%
2318KTim00%10%00%10%
2319Jebel_Hafeet00%10%00%10%
2320Yorvik Prestigitator10%00%00%10%
2321Carsten-G00%10%00%10%
2322Max Smits00%10%00%10%
2323livingpalanga00%00%10%10%
2324syrol00%10%00%10%
2325Leoss00%10%00%10%
2326Liudvikas15151500%10%00%10%
2327pet200100%10%00%10%
2328ZeroBreach00%00%10%10%
2329mimoholma10%00%00%10%
2330dendreier00%10%00%10%
2331Sciupik00%10%00%10%
2332tadasio00%10%00%10%
2333SWF800%10%00%10%
2334ramashas00%10%00%10%
2335theftfleft00%10%00%10%
2336Teesta00%10%00%10%
2337uname900000%00%10%10%
2338skaborik00%10%00%10%
2339BartekChom00%10%00%10%
2340senya468100%10%00%10%
2341cpeuvrel00%10%00%10%
2342Ildukas00%10%00%10%
2343mihonosm00%10%00%10%
2344igopop00%10%00%10%
2345ScyTeM00%10%00%10%
2346Guberis00%10%00%10%
2347SH4LT1S00%10%00%10%
2348Vladimir Burdukov00%10%00%10%
2349WieKo6800%10%00%10%
2350user_1014125000%10%00%10%
2351Jannis Deeleman10%00%00%10%
2352Juhu170500%00%10%10%
2353Winschu10%00%00%10%
2354dart800%10%00%10%
2355jetrca10%00%00%10%
2356Yury Yatsynovich00%10%00%10%
2357NutLit00%10%00%10%
2358DariusLa00%10%00%10%
2359Ignotas Gražys00%00%10%10%
2360Myniux00%10%00%10%
2361Natanas Kriauza10%00%00%10%
2362kasztelan11100%10%00%10%
2363steils10%00%00%10%
2364lauris4700%00%10%10%
2365Mintusha9800%10%00%10%
2366prp1111111111100%10%00%10%
2367Mantas Smilingis00%10%00%10%
2368darrepac00%10%00%10%
2369calfarome00%10%00%10%
2370Lennardderudder00%10%00%10%
2371Pušų Kiemas10%00%00%10%
2372secondborn00%10%00%10%
2373Bolt05400%10%00%10%
2374SimasValio00%10%00%10%
2375dluciv00%10%00%10%
2376Andrei Klopau00%10%00%10%
2377Andy_Tol00%10%00%10%
2378marcoSt00%10%00%10%
2379rarspace0100%10%00%10%
2380JNomad00%00%10%10%
2381zluuzki_200%10%00%10%
2382Jose Riha00%10%00%10%
2383KN Energies00%00%10%10%
2384sarunahs00%10%00%10%
2385Plaviske00%10%00%10%
2386interwooven00%10%00%10%
2387Bolt04700%10%00%10%
2388Bolt04800%10%00%10%
2389Remigijus Kiburys00%10%00%10%
2390MaryiaKuklis111100%00%10%10%
2391widdo00%00%10%10%
2392Dominoho00%10%00%10%
2393Martynas Gudonavicius00%10%00%10%
2394KRIYA_Z00%00%10%10%
2395Juliusan00%10%00%10%
2396saldatkin00%10%00%10%
2397Maturi0n00%00%10%10%
2398Flickswagen00%10%00%10%
2399simon0410%00%00%10%
2400user_810187900%10%00%10%
2401Bolt01100%10%00%10%
2402hocu10%00%00%10%
2403Ramunas Sab00%00%10%10%
2404DestinyMKas00%10%00%10%
2405Barbari00%10%00%10%
2406bowfinger2610%00%00%10%
2407T4dam00%10%00%10%
2408mantas00%00%10%10%
2409Iliya_Puchkov00%10%00%10%
2410highpotential00%10%00%10%
2411Fantastic Fabian00%10%00%10%
2412Apeami00%10%00%10%
2413Ark-1900%00%10%10%
2414Pan_Nug00%10%00%10%
2415Vajdaz00%10%00%10%
2416jovmtv00%10%00%10%
2417pacman_00%00%10%10%
2418ba24600%10%00%10%
2419kept00%10%00%10%
2420GedasBu00%10%00%10%
2421Yuliya Bokhan00%10%00%10%
2422frekfrekfrek00%10%00%10%
2423AlexFringilla00%10%00%10%
2424meequz00%10%00%10%
2425alies'00%10%00%10%
2426PizzaTreeIsland00%10%00%10%
2427humbach00%10%00%10%
2428OnlyElement00%10%00%10%
2429LKom10%00%00%10%
2430Rajesh Selvam00%10%00%10%
2431nikt--00%00%10%10%
2432Liukas600%10%00%10%
2433Lumas1600%10%00%10%
2434Olga | Yanosik00%00%10%10%
2435MariussLT00%10%00%10%
2436jonas-l00%10%00%10%
2437Gžegož Jurgo00%10%00%10%
2438Baciliukas00%10%00%10%
2439Kestas16810%00%00%10%
2440fedoroff net00%10%00%10%
2441Vaidasvdv00%10%00%10%
2442Ordoviz10%00%00%10%
2443niuniapoke00%10%00%10%
2444Dariuskas00%00%10%10%
2445AdVerburg00%10%00%10%
2446psukys00%00%10%10%
2447CUKE00%00%10%10%
2448Green_Panther00%10%00%10%
2449osm-belarus00%10%00%10%
2450Kotya00%10%00%10%
2451artagonist00%10%00%10%
2452Charlo!!e00%10%00%10%
2453Yurikson00%10%00%10%
2454xcv-xcv00%10%00%10%
2455EhoPrav00%10%00%10%
2456Karolis Valaika00%10%00%10%
2457AndySchulte00%10%00%10%
2458RutaL00%10%00%10%
24593D Group EU00%00%10%10%
2460erkinalp00%10%00%10%
2461MindaugasNM00%10%00%10%
2462Fahrradmicha00%10%00%10%
2463Rimoze10%00%00%10%
2464Elizen00%10%00%10%
2465complete_gth00%10%00%10%
2466Povilas300%10%00%10%
2467golfietis00%10%00%10%
2468drulia00%10%00%10%
2469E-Pocevičius00%10%00%10%
2470JulijaDus00%10%00%10%
2471osaemonnn00%10%00%10%
2472BrunoQuick00%10%00%10%
2473Paulius1500%00%10%10%
2474Radom1967aaa00%10%00%10%
2475Bolt03500%10%00%10%
2476vikakohnyuk00%10%00%10%
2477Hacki00%10%00%10%
2478Kaduna00%10%00%10%
2479Vytautas A00%10%00%10%
2480Bolt06400%10%00%10%
2481Vilius110%00%00%10%
2482marc_gerges10%00%00%10%
2483_Olenka_00%10%00%10%
2484confusedbuffalo-bot00%10%00%10%
2485rmpst10%00%00%10%
2486EgidijusRz00%10%00%10%
2487Jason Davis00%10%00%10%
2488NIKASURG00%10%00%10%
2489Hedaja00%10%00%10%
2490scribe-fox-chatty00%00%10%10%
2491GuyFrom200700%10%00%10%
2492Style Mistake00%10%00%10%
2493Leosi00%10%00%10%
2494bingolingo00%10%00%10%
24952hu4u00%10%00%10%
2496SzybkieDrogi10%00%00%10%
2497Augustas10%00%00%10%
2498PovilasVe00%00%10%10%
2499Jānis10%00%00%10%
2500M0V00%00%10%10%
2501beaver3300%00%10%10%
2502karabasas10%00%00%10%
2503Reinkarnator10%00%00%10%
2504unheh10%00%00%10%
2505Lobelt_210%00%00%10%
2506shivis00%00%10%10%
2507Zxccv98710%00%00%10%
2508VyvIT00%00%10%10%
2509xinot10%00%00%10%
2510bokalas10%00%00%10%
2511Рамунас Дидевич10%00%00%10%
2512Izha40k10%00%00%10%
2513MistrAllex10%00%00%10%
2514fredolin199210%00%00%10%
2515n52h2w10%00%00%10%
2516RobJN10%00%00%10%
2517user_1462386710%00%00%10%
2518unterwegser10%00%00%10%
2519ScaryPearl10%00%00%10%
2520Kerrygold10%00%00%10%
2521fossil pandemic00%00%10%10%
2522Alexey Furashev10%00%00%10%
2523JuhaLi10%00%00%10%
2524emvee10%00%00%10%
2525LeTopographeFou10%00%00%10%
2526seapilot00%00%10%10%
2527Deivis10%00%00%10%
2528Aroche10%00%00%10%
2529Digoris10%00%00%10%
2530Admirolas8510%00%00%10%
2531jurgisjorje10%00%00%10%
2532Josef7310%00%00%10%
2533Judiciux10%00%00%10%
2534radvilb10%00%00%10%
2535Železniční přejezdy CZ10%00%00%10%
2536popierinis10%00%00%10%
2537xronos00%00%10%10%
2538SomeoneElse210%00%00%10%
2539Nana Rave10%00%00%10%
2540sogudaa10%00%00%10%
2541l33thacker10%00%00%10%
2542Gisiger10%00%00%10%
2543nx7o9nbt10%00%00%10%
2544Chris107510%00%00%10%
2545VLD30910%00%00%10%
2546Sklepuko Fėja10%00%00%10%
2547liblab10%00%00%10%
2548morphixas10%00%00%10%
2549Jindřich Houska10%00%00%10%
2550naraxer10%00%00%10%
2551JackMontgomery10%00%00%10%
2552MaF510%00%00%10%
2553David_DigitalMatter10%00%00%10%
2554pashkin86100%00%10%10%
2555xegis10%00%00%10%
2556Karolina0710%00%00%10%
2557strudlik00%00%10%10%
2558Vitalijus Pakrosnis00%00%10%10%
2559lalgonzales10%00%00%10%
2560Lepticed10%00%00%10%
2561arteriaumbilicalis10%00%00%10%
2562stadiaarcadia00%00%10%10%
2563Stanulevičius10%00%00%10%
2564Comino10%00%00%10%
2565Raigedas10%00%00%10%
2566Miroslav Suchý10%00%00%10%
2567Lukošius10%00%00%10%
2568lyctkel10%00%00%10%
2569vytisgg10%00%00%10%
2570VLD16610%00%00%10%
2571ivanma10%00%00%10%
2572Daumantas Kalkius10%00%00%10%
2573Raivo T10%00%00%10%
2574BorPl10%00%00%10%
2575marek221210%00%00%10%
2576Vika_Nosovich10%00%00%10%
2577ArtusBlade10%00%00%10%
2578JP2GMD213710%00%00%10%
2579azmulx10%00%00%10%
2580LightWater788210%00%00%10%
2581Gediminas Pranaitis10%00%00%10%
2582Peter Maris00%00%10%10%
2583sikorka12010%00%00%10%
2584dainiasas10%00%00%10%
2585vvilli10%00%00%10%
2586Viktoriaglu99800%00%10%10%
2587Angry Wolf10%00%00%10%
2588harenber10%00%00%10%
2589EddieLTU00%00%10%10%
2590Thorvicnet10%00%00%10%
2591Basstoelpel10%00%00%10%
2592Darius Bernotas10%00%00%10%
2593Mashin00%00%10%10%
2594Andris Valerts10%00%00%10%
2595Patrus10%00%00%10%
2596Skvader10%00%00%10%
2597Voverė10%00%00%10%
2598Kaamis00710%00%00%10%
2599NiiloKorppi10%00%00%10%
2600Vandens Ženklai10%00%00%10%
2601Keturkaimis10%00%00%10%
2602NyghtS710%00%00%10%
2603WishTree10%00%00%10%
2604tkk10%00%00%10%
2605PovilasNo10%00%00%10%
2606mcom-contributions10%00%00%10%
2607Ori95210%00%00%10%
2608Gabe Minsky10%00%00%10%
2609Volkerol00%00%10%10%
2610IcZin00%00%10%10%
2611NataliXen10%00%00%10%
2612roam4210%00%00%10%
2613dlr10%00%00%10%
2614RustyOperator10%00%00%10%
2615boldtrn10%00%00%10%
2616Jokubeliukelis00%00%10%10%
2617GrabMY_ashikinshamshul10%00%00%10%
2618Alex*10%00%00%10%
2619shablyka10%00%00%10%
2620Serp Pol10%00%00%10%
2621MblKiTA10%00%00%10%
2622Ekliptas00%00%10%10%
2623pierred10%00%00%10%
2624Igor Bubelov10%00%00%10%
2625rethynkeverything10%00%00%10%
2626Jevgenij Krivosejev10%00%00%10%
2627Irmantas Sujeta10%00%00%10%
2628PuzThePuzzle00%00%10%10%
2629Virtho10%00%00%10%
2630Saulius Z10%00%00%10%
2631PauliusP10%00%00%10%
2632dzonis10%00%00%10%
2633svengrand10%00%00%10%
2634Lukas Malaiška10%00%00%10%
2635duo_lat10%00%00%10%
2636vng_me10%00%00%10%
2637KuboF10%00%00%10%
2638Ernestas Tautkus10%00%00%10%
2639skquinn00%00%10%10%
26404yk4a10%00%00%10%
2641KapeK10%00%00%10%
2642ViliusS10%00%00%10%
2643aarp6510%00%00%10%
2644Reclus10%00%00%10%
2645bahnpirat10%00%00%10%
2646johanemilsson00%00%10%10%
2647virvyte10%00%00%10%
2648Sparty000%00%10%10%
2649curka10%00%00%10%
2650Lenin_ETH10%00%00%10%
2651rolandasJa00%00%10%10%
2652kukricat10%00%00%10%
2653danieliusAsm00%00%10%10%
2654Deimantė00%00%10%10%
2655Antanas Grudis10%00%00%10%
2656mneko10%00%00%10%
2657Mikrobas00%00%10%10%
2658ananaswaffle10%00%00%10%
26599o5c10%00%00%10%
2660Rudolfs Ciemins10%00%00%10%
2661vitska10%00%00%10%
2662Dovinix10%00%00%10%
2663Laidojimo kremavimo paslaugos šarvojimo salės10%00%00%10%
2664АлексКот00%00%10%10%
2665that_dude10%00%00%10%
2666gert700%00%10%10%
2667MaxxeMS10%00%00%10%
2668Joiswas10%00%00%10%
2669Yuliya Halavach10%00%00%10%
2670Sane12410%00%00%10%
2671aceman44400%00%10%10%
2672Moggul10%00%00%10%
2673Shiaudinis00%00%10%10%
2674Elizaveta000000110%00%00%10%
2675Liudmila Fiodorova10%00%00%10%
2676Lina Biel10%00%00%10%
2677ВОВА МОРКОВА10%00%00%10%
2678MikkaFritz10%00%00%10%
2679Pavans10%00%00%10%
2680siiGiis10%00%00%10%
2681soya66610%00%00%10%
2682Karolis Butkus10%00%00%10%
2683Skulox10%00%00%10%
2684IvarioLV10%00%00%10%
2685Dmitrij Arctic10%00%00%10%
2686Jxx Pxx10%00%00%10%
2687RokasRX00%00%10%10%
2688new2200910%00%00%10%
2689randomlywow00%00%10%10%
2690spughetti10%00%00%10%
2691dsergejusv00%00%10%10%
2692Globetrotter11810%00%00%10%
2693mantasch10%00%00%10%
2694DareDJ10%00%00%10%
2695skaphe10%00%00%10%
2696astest10%00%00%10%
2697ZmooG10%00%00%10%
2698wigrun10%00%00%10%
2699user_195930210%00%00%10%
2700Giedrius Ir Co10%00%00%10%
2701oderplantscher10%00%00%10%
2702basilisk10%00%00%10%
2703Liudas Basiulis10%00%00%10%
2704LFSW10%00%00%10%
2705Michal Janočko10%00%00%10%
2706Arvydasd10%00%00%10%
2707Te_Gully10%00%00%10%
2708Vodevil_Mark10%00%00%10%
2709roman_fin10%00%00%10%
2710Asumarin10%00%00%10%
2711Arunas10%00%00%10%
2712AzoteLovesU10%00%00%10%
2713LTLAB Energy10%00%00%10%
2714Linas Rupeika10%00%00%10%
2715only4denn10%00%00%10%
2716Audrius Gedminas10%00%00%10%
2717Sultys10%00%00%10%
2718Irina 50010%00%00%10%
2719pyrog10%00%00%10%
2720MantasMatt10%00%00%10%
2721dsnsxprmnt10%00%00%10%
2722Tadas Janušonis10%00%00%10%
2723darkonus10%00%00%10%
2724malcolmh10%00%00%10%
2725martynas_a10%00%00%10%
2726kersanskas10%00%00%10%
2727Raretrack10%00%00%10%
2728Fisheris10%00%00%10%
2729arturas8610%00%00%10%
2730deocka10%00%00%10%
2731Jaka Kranjc10%00%00%10%
2732martis95110%00%00%10%
2733dima monsky10%00%00%10%
2734Karpis10%00%00%10%
2735DeBigC00%00%10%10%
2736Timotis4510%00%00%10%
2737Yorkshire Mapper10%00%00%10%
2738PapuassOSM10%00%00%10%
2739Miron San10%00%00%10%
2740andygol00%00%10%10%
2741OhanaUnited10%00%00%10%
2742megaball10%00%00%10%
2743trenchedgrandpa10%00%00%10%
2744Danysan9510%00%00%10%
2745JoachimWeber10%00%00%10%
2746lynce2510%00%00%10%
2747radiant-shark00%00%10%10%
2748Br0l1510%00%00%10%
2749kannix10%00%00%10%
2750Linabra10%00%00%10%
2751Sosensio10%00%00%10%
2752wirtaw10%00%00%10%
2753Norbis DDD10%00%00%10%
2754shmi10%00%00%10%
2755Raibak10%00%00%10%
2756MagneticWraith10%00%00%10%
2757Czadzik10%00%00%10%
2758Aqwer010%00%00%10%
2759Yog Sot10%00%00%10%
2760RicardasK00%00%10%10%
2761Tomas Ostasevicius10%00%00%10%
2762Djurgarden410%00%00%10%
2763mambofive10%00%00%10%
2764osmuser10710%00%00%10%
2765Jez Nicholson10%00%00%10%
2766Edvardas45610%00%00%10%
2767DonatasPaul10%00%00%10%
2768ikartografas10%00%00%10%
2769KarlisZ00%00%10%10%
2770lukubuku10%00%00%10%
2771Aleksandr Markovskij00%00%10%10%
2772StephanCologne10%00%00%10%
2773Hutouski00%00%10%10%
2774Babriauskas10%00%00%10%
2775Andrii Kokov10%00%00%10%
2776mllzxnet10%00%00%10%
2777Ieva Rimkienė10%00%00%10%
2778Dzūkijos uoga10%00%00%10%
2779mestnyi210%00%00%10%
2780Marcoscoduti10%00%00%10%
2781audriuskalba10%00%00%10%
2782Oleg Bystretskikh10%00%00%10%
2783Handas_10%00%00%10%
2784Spratek10%00%00%10%
2785JVai10%00%00%10%
2786donrag10%00%00%10%
2787qwärtz10%00%00%10%
2788CorvaxBrun10%00%00%10%
2789Wulfmorn10%00%00%10%
2790DimaV10%00%00%10%
2791Dimetric10%00%00%10%
2792Liuduka4s10%00%00%10%
2793vilius_ba10%00%00%10%
2794_John_Doe_00%00%10%10%
2795marialoyko00%00%10%10%
2796wungasaurus00%00%10%10%
2797zyntex00%00%10%10%
2798Kristjan ESPERANTO00%00%10%10%
2799karaga00%00%10%10%
2800mmd39100%00%10%10%
2801echoroskin00%00%10%10%
2802Misha Boiarkin00%00%10%10%
2803Tom141000%00%10%10%
2804doublah00%00%10%10%
2805Russ75000%00%10%10%
2806Linas Bukauskas00%00%10%10%
2807byckel00%00%10%10%
2808aleksas00%00%10%10%
2809dpaschich00%00%10%10%
2810Mantas Naujokaitis00%00%10%10%
2811Hanspeter Schmidt00%00%10%10%
2812bubix00%00%10%10%
2813laechoppe00%00%10%10%
2814piktasbl00%00%10%10%
2815shlerp00%00%10%10%
2816HarmHarm00%00%10%10%
2817Johnny Carlsen00%00%10%10%
2818RaSeven00%00%10%10%
2819ZygD00%00%10%10%
2820Corvusss00%00%10%10%
2821Mike Raust00%00%10%10%
2822pavvv10%00%00%10%
2823ZinaidaZ00%00%10%10%
2824RemarkableDamage00%00%10%10%
2825kolosovski10%00%00%10%
2826Domantas Jazbutis00%00%10%10%
2827fivetrees00%00%10%10%
2828bra3ke00%00%10%10%
2829a3uolas00%00%10%10%
2830Jonas Kalvanas00%00%10%10%
2831Dosmi00%00%10%10%
2832BlueJay400%00%10%10%
2833mmorell00%00%10%10%
2834Com2300%00%10%10%
2835geras200%00%10%10%
2836skudra00%00%10%10%
2837valerik201000%00%10%10%
2838bjrnkhn00%00%10%10%
2839Panevėžio miesto GMP00%00%10%10%
2840Leonardo Gutierrez00%00%10%10%
2841MrurBo00%00%10%10%
2842karkarkar00%00%10%10%
2843Alexx5600%00%10%10%
2844LLAQWA00%00%10%10%
2845Parsley195500%00%10%10%
2846Mario90Ksw00%00%10%10%
2847Monoidėja Baldai00%00%10%10%
2848Strikysha00%00%10%10%
2849syntex00%00%10%10%
2850pastry00%00%10%10%
2851Raulraul00%00%10%10%
2852dgvirtual00%00%10%10%
2853cuzi00%00%10%10%
2854Tadas Čepas00%00%10%10%
2855magrej00%00%10%10%
2856Vyturys00%00%10%10%
2857Baltix Mantas00%00%10%10%
2858Raitisx00%00%10%10%
2859kaciorx00%00%10%10%
2860rokom00%00%10%10%
2861dan4200%00%10%10%
2862FlashHornet00%00%10%10%

Atnaujinta: 2026-10-20