#NaudotojasTaškų%Kelių%Plotų%Iš viso%
1Tomas Straupis394749522.93%18124536.65%21954915.05%434828922.69%
2Aurimas Fišeras258905415.04%4954610.02%16779811.5%280639814.64%
3mindedie225051013.07%122362.47%32552022.32%258826613.5%
4pvx12312648787.35%241604.89%661254.53%13551637.07%
5Litawor9199095.34%193803.92%802375.5%10195265.32%
6Rolis6666875263.99%129992.63%662624.54%7667874%
7Snaiperis5743413.34%174593.53%416852.86%6334853.3%
8Algirdas Straupis4702002.73%12870.26%640514.39%5355382.79%
9Witska4676072.72%103512.09%117970.81%4897552.56%
10empers3874072.25%137162.77%337762.32%4348992.27%
11irasesu2938811.71%67601.37%142890.98%3149301.64%
12SilvereX1905361.11%132812.69%214541.47%2252711.18%
13Jurkis1838151.07%10070.2%336212.3%2184431.14%
14Runis1975181.15%163453.31%36680.25%2175311.13%
15Dirbam1907911.11%11700.24%70610.48%1990221.04%
16sauls1753381.02%76531.55%59120.41%1889030.99%
17Bravo_two_zer01623040.94%55071.11%172951.19%1851060.97%
18Algiux1509240.88%34100.69%120830.83%1664170.87%
19Amberis1148080.67%40020.81%253961.74%1442060.75%
20Kestas1121135530.66%23050.47%47190.32%1205770.63%
21EdvinasJ_LT989730.57%26250.53%79690.55%1095670.57%
22paleicikas00%00%1052847.22%1052840.55%
23HuntersX874390.51%27680.56%79430.54%981500.51%
24importLT938750.55%00%13620.09%952370.5%
25Admịn705400.41%134482.72%11980.08%851860.44%
26ieskok823750.48%5100.1%15960.11%844810.44%
27Vitalka799210.46%12700.26%28350.19%840260.44%
28AndroidLT715650.42%5580.11%57320.39%778550.41%
29gviken657790.38%28440.58%66450.46%752680.39%
30TheEdvinazard508030.3%8360.17%62380.43%578770.3%
31Paulius Karpavičius445800.26%12650.26%44650.31%503100.26%
32cicka423650.25%24530.5%36800.25%484980.25%
33pauliusz415380.24%14270.29%19230.13%448880.23%
34skystis372310.22%35660.72%27120.19%435090.23%
35baipaseris335660.19%5820.12%92890.64%434370.23%
36ygcgjp5367750.21%31570.64%28980.2%428300.22%
37Domant3lis326700.19%37020.75%19320.13%383040.2%
38kanaris330220.19%13150.27%21940.15%365310.19%
39dec298200.17%7240.15%23670.16%329110.17%
40robsas2262520.15%1540.03%30510.21%294570.15%
41richmondas265650.15%16220.33%5780.04%287650.15%
42JustPats232300.13%8480.17%7760.05%248540.13%
43LY3OO194510.11%12330.25%21600.15%228440.12%
44Jay May191170.11%28880.58%6330.04%226380.12%
45why_not_zoidberg188300.11%130%25360.17%213790.11%
46Fishas185340.11%430.01%3770.03%189540.1%
47Junisata171710.1%1980.04%13900.1%187590.1%
48ruukas176810.1%2350.05%650%179810.09%
49Ru-Ubuntu146290.08%1160.02%9190.06%156640.08%
50Enrikaju128310.07%60%22550.15%150920.08%
51baubusiukas144460.08%200%2700.02%147360.08%
52klimakas126450.07%4580.09%10170.07%141200.07%
53Ivaness2117070.07%1370.03%15650.11%134090.07%
54Алекс Мок106840.06%300.01%25640.18%132780.07%
55Mantaz123120.07%6040.12%750.01%129910.07%
56saimhe119920.07%3480.07%1170.01%124570.06%
57Kazbek114550.07%1830.04%7800.05%124180.06%
58alga108210.06%6880.14%2870.02%117960.06%
59logo2495400.06%4500.09%14730.1%114630.06%
60ᴀᴅᴍɪɴ95200.06%17950.36%1350.01%114500.06%
61rkkr99540.06%7050.14%760.01%107350.06%
62Faustacdc92010.05%190%12190.08%104390.05%
63sirexmantas92160.05%810.02%8670.06%101640.05%
64editor8841660.02%31560.64%21030.14%94250.05%
65chachafish79710.05%6740.14%3240.02%89690.05%
66gedzoox62540.04%2190.04%24790.17%89520.05%
67micha_k75870.04%12080.24%690%88640.05%
68svs82880.05%210%3250.02%86340.05%
69Nikita Kozlov76350.04%4450.09%170%80970.04%
70Kibiras79700.05%210%00%79910.04%
71Polyglot71000.04%2920.06%80%74000.04%
72Ignas7963910.04%2440.05%3900.03%70250.04%
73benek57790.03%2780.06%9190.06%69760.04%
74kirrageo64960.04%30%3420.02%68410.04%
75JusteAt59320.03%2510.05%5070.03%66900.03%
76SnauDalius60790.04%1120.02%4260.03%66170.03%
77arcth52050.03%13040.26%80%65170.03%
78Plastic62660.04%20%1170.01%63850.03%
79qwarc61450.04%590.01%1490.01%63530.03%
80Tautvydas54840.03%450.01%5540.04%60830.03%
81stasas55920.03%2190.04%2180.01%60290.03%
82vaicius59810.03%20%20%59850.03%
83svinariezas57150.03%700.01%1470.01%59320.03%
84Pranske48510.03%9140.18%1170.01%58820.03%
85vaitaitai55180.03%1730.03%810.01%57720.03%
86Mettal46900.03%10030.2%530%57460.03%
87meijerry53220.03%3400.07%520%57140.03%
88Daliuskr50540.03%4730.1%930.01%56200.03%
89Resutas48630.03%2570.05%3430.02%54630.03%
90rimmis49110.03%380.01%2910.02%52400.03%
91MartynasMargis43990.03%210%7190.05%51390.03%
92mtmmega43400.03%6310.13%1370.01%51080.03%
93Lunat1c46430.03%460.01%3230.02%50120.03%
94Žilvinas Jonaitis44350.03%3720.08%1830.01%49900.03%
95neydomus43010.02%480.01%6230.04%49720.03%
96kuzavas46400.03%1980.04%1200.01%49580.03%
97Raitisx49480.03%00%10%49490.03%
98JuliusG43970.03%2520.05%2850.02%49340.03%
99Armix1047970.03%140%1200.01%49310.03%
100Edvardas48250.03%110%900.01%49260.03%
101Vanrook47400.03%150%830.01%48380.03%
102Kristijonas Skrytė41760.02%1550.03%3770.03%47080.02%
103AdventrrGrrl43100.03%2050.04%1020.01%46170.02%
104FireWizard40020.02%2590.05%2900.02%45510.02%
105Testaᵴ35700.02%7620.15%650%43970.02%
106Kaukas17350.01%18550.38%7180.05%43080.02%
107Matas Ramoška40220.02%390.01%450%41060.02%
108Władysław Komorek39920.02%340.01%10%40270.02%
109Kontis34950.02%3720.08%1040.01%39710.02%
110Rita Jokubavičiūtė34140.02%20%4610.03%38770.02%
111airidrisk37680.02%940.02%100%38720.02%
112stanton37710.02%600.01%100%38410.02%
113zoory32430.02%220%5070.03%37720.02%
114Dupleksas30210.02%1040.02%5230.04%36480.02%
115dervol32710.02%2140.04%440%35290.02%
116Mindaugas Bandzevicius32210.02%220%1870.01%34300.02%
117wincak29040.02%1750.04%1830.01%32620.02%
118Andrius Carto25580.01%970.02%3310.02%29860.02%
119kebil28200.02%800.02%10%29010.02%
120t160728c03514425580.01%2260.05%140%27980.01%
121mrt12323380.01%60%4420.03%27860.01%
122haloGEN23040.01%550.01%1890.01%25480.01%
123panzinovas22780.01%1340.03%1060.01%25180.01%
124Andrius A21870.01%250.01%3040.02%25160.01%
125Suduvis23370.01%100%370%23840.01%
126proesel6322480.01%650.01%00%23130.01%
127Pfad-Finder21780.01%550.01%450%22780.01%
128yaugenka19670.01%2470.05%70%22210.01%
129cooks100021090.01%90%720%21900.01%
130Spaudikas16520.01%3730.08%1030.01%21280.01%
131Mindaugas Pažemys19180.01%610.01%620%20410.01%
132poviliukas17660.01%10%2510.02%20180.01%
133bihel19790.01%200%180%20170.01%
134user_1688119710.01%120%250%20080.01%
135evaldasg18810.01%230%400%19440.01%
136Popkornas16560.01%1490.03%1150.01%19200.01%
137kris2paz17800.01%870.02%330%19000.01%
138kaiD15930.01%620.01%2320.02%18870.01%
139SDFAVERVTRA17270.01%260.01%1250.01%18780.01%
140netwizard16980.01%460.01%510%17950.01%
141Rokas Radavičius15790.01%2040.04%30%17860.01%
142papartis15800.01%1130.02%480%17410.01%
143Paulius Savickas15850.01%00%1530.01%17380.01%
144Ekstass15240.01%880.02%860.01%16980.01%
145folnin8940.01%200%7680.05%16820.01%
146talifero15810.01%190%630%16630.01%
147Snajus16060.01%70%240%16370.01%
148JJJWegdam5240%10980.22%00%16220.01%
149ErKus13850.01%1800.04%350%16000.01%
150Adweven14730.01%830.02%50%15610.01%
151Vilmantas14700.01%190%610%15500.01%
152ForstEK12970.01%20%2460.02%15450.01%
153rmikke6670%5070.1%3460.02%15200.01%
154enedaniel12910.01%640.01%1370.01%14920.01%
155zero signal13990.01%900.02%00%14890.01%
156Koolp13150.01%760.02%630%14540.01%
157woy_cb14110.01%400.01%20%14530.01%
158Moore_erooM11360.01%2710.05%300%14370.01%
159Norrlandsson12960.01%30%1260.01%14250.01%
160aivsim12880.01%490.01%600%13970.01%
161rosomak13920.01%00%20%13940.01%
162leorimkus12880.01%200%360%13440.01%
163Virex12900.01%240%280%13420.01%
164Edmundas Šostakas12210.01%450.01%690%13350.01%
165Lupus Piscator12000.01%660.01%540%13200.01%
166kriksis11090.01%220%1720.01%13030.01%
167Aidas Kasparas10750.01%1190.02%1040.01%12980.01%
168ZKibildis12830.01%00%00%12830.01%
169Mikael Korpela10720.01%350.01%1550.01%12620.01%
170nyuriks1750%5780.12%5060.03%12590.01%
171CLC06_LV12570.01%00%00%12570.01%
172mgreblikas11850.01%490.01%10%12350.01%
173keisas11610.01%360.01%220%12190.01%
174richlv10640.01%840.02%660%12140.01%
175-=dkd=-10260.01%100%1510.01%11870.01%
176mastantis10440.01%30%1310.01%11780.01%
177kedaradek11770.01%00%10%11780.01%
178ridixcr9930.01%160%1670.01%11760.01%
179Pinke10310.01%1310.03%130%11750.01%
180tony98810680.01%00%840.01%11520.01%
181baldiss10820.01%60%470%11350.01%
182Motiejus9700.01%30%1600.01%11330.01%
183henrime8920.01%1090.02%1120.01%11130.01%
184irasesu110590.01%110%360%11060.01%
185Kristupas10450.01%350.01%180%10980.01%
186ArvydasC9920.01%310.01%720%10950.01%
187Skelas10290.01%570.01%80%10940.01%
188audira10600.01%180%150%10930.01%
189Petras Kudaras10250.01%230%240%10720.01%
190Dima M10490.01%00%120%10610.01%
191malenki10490.01%80%10%10580.01%
192sirexo9610.01%120%840.01%10570.01%
193iWowik4060%6140.12%360%10560.01%
194Расслабон10280.01%60%20%10360.01%
195Railwayfan20059430.01%420.01%380%10230.01%
196besgeo9570.01%200%440%10210.01%
197lashkevi8820.01%70%1130.01%10020.01%
198Seraphicus9900.01%70%00%9970.01%
199Giedrius P8360%00%1580.01%9940.01%
200ulrichg9450.01%190%30%9670.01%
201KarolisLe8500%00%1140.01%9640.01%
202anton_flak8430%560.01%570%9560%
203CRCulver5930%3230.07%380%9540%
204MinskaLT7580%1600.03%230%9410%
205whalerich8830.01%410.01%90%9330%
206Dobrogor8370%10%950.01%9330%
207KestutisS8000%80%1250.01%9330%
208Sneikeris8710.01%00%520%9230%
209kuz298940.01%20%170%9130%
210InDel8930.01%150%00%9080%
211Povilas04088390%460.01%210%9060%
212Edytuk8190%10%810.01%9010%
213dankpoet7440%300.01%1200.01%8940%
214gosumd6010%510.01%2260.02%8780%
215didli3270%1680.03%3820.03%8770%
216MindN7790%780.02%20%8590%
217thesaraslt8020%110%440%8570%
218simukis8050%340.01%100%8490%
219ika-chan!8220%00%100%8320%
220Nerijus KVL7650%410.01%200%8260%
221Peda6260%00%1720.01%7980%
222Klej7320%50%600%7970%
223Maksimas Zacharovas5880%1760.04%190%7830%
224kaleda7620%110%00%7730%
225Maris337230%480.01%10%7720%
226soaipin6310%550.01%720%7580%
227Talius7110%270.01%130%7510%
228Irmantas A7070%240%40%7350%
229Audisx6380%460.01%430%7270%
230Ignas Gr6190%120%930.01%7240%
231zarembukas4150%580.01%2260.02%6990%
232prmz6910%40%10%6960%
2333nr1qe5610%890.02%300%6800%
234b-jazz-bot4490%00%2190.02%6680%
235vicko5260%650.01%750.01%6660%
236waldschirat6470%170%20%6660%
237sperlingskauz6070%460.01%10%6540%
238Kęstutis Kuncaitis6430%10%60%6500%
239Burgman5500%830.02%160%6490%
240operis6230%180%30%6440%
241Eriks Zelenka6350%20%70%6440%
242Hendrikklaas6310%100%00%6410%
243geras26290%50%20%6360%
244CurlyCurd5040%1030.02%270%6340%
245GabrieGliukaz4170%2000.04%140%6310%
246karitotp5000%100%1160.01%6260%
247alelliuja6230%20%10%6260%
248Pulsas5750%170%130%6050%
249oskoo3730%580.01%1650.01%5960%
250UrSuS5160%690.01%80%5930%
251Crate74930%110%880.01%5920%
252Pnvz4960%740.01%60%5760%
253Edward Rutkowski4850%120%760.01%5730%
25440044790%590.01%340%5720%
255rvbvirgis5300%390.01%10%5700%
256Kestas5090%350.01%120%5560%
257DGanas4870%400.01%290%5560%
258ASN4270%1110.02%140%5520%
259zalas5480%00%00%5480%
260Mantazzo3660%1370.03%390%5420%
261DarMacas5000%230%160%5390%
262gadacz4850%410.01%110%5370%
263Agne_D4780%00%580%5360%
264mypid3700%210%1310.01%5220%
265stikonas4800%100%250%5150%
266kankel4010%870.02%100%4980%
267dannykath4000%150%770.01%4920%
268KEdas3860%580.01%440%4880%
269samotnik4000%680.01%00%4680%
270pittrichimica4550%80%30%4660%
271Oleg Fried4390%160%10%4560%
272Aleksasfi4250%50%230%4530%
273pawka0073540%910.02%40%4490%
274mmahmud3400%00%1050.01%4450%
275Kieshiuz2240%30%2140.01%4410%
276pakapakapa3830%150%420%4400%
277megaliuz3970%110%300%4380%
278Mantinis3990%10%290%4290%
279yachtsworld3520%290.01%400%4210%
280Pavel Zubkou4180%00%00%4180%
281leojth4080%40%40%4160%
282Džiugas4020%10%120%4150%
283Laureenas3580%100%470%4150%
284Serdis4080%00%60%4140%
285aš aš3790%40%220%4050%
286Aidynskas3890%130%00%4020%
287geo-ranger3680%320.01%20%4020%
288dawidi3070%80%830.01%3980%
289Владимир К1390%2070.04%500%3960%
290cat_crash3840%00%110%3950%
291azimut400gon3530%220%180%3930%
292Garmin-User10%3670.07%220%3900%
293krizas3660%130%70%3860%
294WoGraSo3730%120%00%3850%
295Jonas Jasas3440%350.01%10%3800%
296Daniel from Vilnius3160%570.01%60%3790%
297WJtW440%3340.07%00%3780%
298valdoes3650%00%80%3730%
299victorenator3710%10%00%3720%
300Win32netsky3710%00%00%3710%
301Joost van Os2100%1570.03%20%3690%
302Peter143440%190%20%3650%
303Rekrutacja3590%50%00%3640%
304Administratorius3300%130%210%3640%
305Zmianowy3400%10%200%3610%
306Mar Mar3000%130%340%3470%
307nenormalus (Irmantas)3100%350.01%10%3460%
308Influenza2800%470.01%130%3400%
309peremycke3030%120%250%3400%
310trolleway1630%1640.03%120%3390%
311Yoshinion3220%160%00%3380%
312gwinder2560%00%800.01%3360%
313Raceadmin590%2760.06%00%3350%
314srim2490%770.02%50%3310%
315bdiscoe3200%10%90%3300%
316Maris_av2670%520.01%110%3300%
317TwoRjun3210%50%00%3260%
318beweta2920%260.01%80%3260%
319RomanasS2510%590.01%150%3250%
320Darius Pakajavas3090%00%80%3170%
321Sliekas_Satanistas3050%30%20%3100%
322Myniux2840%260.01%00%3100%
323RokasRo2540%60%450%3050%
324Zygimantas2610%270.01%160%3040%
325Pavelfantik2510%460.01%40%3010%
326Mixasss2250%350.01%360%2960%
327bal0r2690%40%200%2930%
328palimpadum2690%190%00%2880%
329andmyheadkeaps2390%30%450%2870%
330flierfy280%2520.05%20%2820%
331DurDomas2650%150%20%2820%
332Pholric2640%100%70%2810%
333Simas J2310%280.01%160%2750%
334projecter632480%180%90%2750%
335Tarasgin2280%420.01%00%2700%
336Kotryna Val2330%00%350%2680%
337Sniekas1410%330.01%940.01%2680%
338Helmchen422450%40%180%2670%
339ŋƎŋ2420%190%60%2670%
340PoJus2540%40%00%2580%
341lynce252580%00%00%2580%
342progdis2320%200%50%2570%
343olehz1050%1200.02%310%2560%
344Pagonnis2340%80%130%2550%
345EdvinasN2470%00%50%2520%
346wildMan2090%130%260%2480%
347averza1150%1220.02%80%2450%
348sz520qm2260%140%20%2420%
349Vitalijus Slavinskas2150%260.01%00%2410%
350FlashHornet2360%00%30%2390%
351Vladekk2350%20%00%2370%
352Jacek_lodz2020%10%330%2360%
353vtv2140%60%110%2310%
354Saxonyking2110%30%150%2290%
355minri2130%150%00%2280%
356tadzikaz2270%00%00%2270%
357Alexalex882110%60%70%2240%
358Alvydas Vitkauskas2240%00%00%2240%
359MaestroWS1990%240%00%2230%
360Papilietis1650%110%450%2210%
361KartaBY2090%100%10%2200%
362Radek_trz2030%50%100%2180%
363Monkelis02010%50%90%2150%
364Lukas Antanavičius1540%470.01%140%2150%
365IKS__BY2060%00%60%2120%
366IrKa892040%80%00%2120%
367mbrijun2000%00%100%2100%
368Darius Guobis1840%00%240%2080%
369Claudius Henrichs990%1060.02%30%2080%
370Maturi0n2050%10%20%2080%
371Zebediejus2010%70%00%2080%
372Deivis2030%00%00%2030%
373himouse2010%20%00%2030%
374law_skynet1920%100%00%2020%
375JusTama1820%00%190%2010%
376Benaaasaaas1750%170%90%2010%
377rivermont1860%130%00%1990%
378Vnuks1850%140%00%1990%
379Benas Jokimcius1690%220%80%1990%
380sulauzytos_svajones1710%230%10%1950%
381arist21920%00%00%1920%
382wheelmap_visitor1280%00%620%1900%
383batareichik1880%00%10%1890%
384ericlew1120%40%730.01%1890%
385acidemic1670%00%220%1890%
386Editor891560%140%160%1860%
387Flabada1700%140%00%1840%
388cepesko1720%10%110%1840%
389LiudasBar1200%500.01%130%1830%
390PelleB1630%70%110%1810%
391KiprasKancys1770%40%00%1810%
392AzurRu1310%70%410%1790%
393UrisLT1710%80%00%1790%
394AgneC1710%20%50%1780%
395AudriusU1560%70%130%1760%
396VilMapper1570%00%190%1760%
397iey6Om7C1510%190%50%1750%
398Wikidata1640%00%110%1750%
399Sharemonster1670%80%00%1750%
400Nitronetas1360%370.01%10%1740%
401Domas151430%20%280%1730%
402Andrzej33451510%100%110%1720%
403indidan1610%100%00%1710%
404mavl1630%70%00%1700%
405rokasaitenta1500%200%00%1700%
4063dm_maps1650%40%00%1690%
407dziugas1670%10%00%1680%
408Arunas Azz1610%30%40%1680%
409Volodymyr D-k1530%20%120%1670%
410maxim_20041560%10%90%1660%
411GeorgijL1510%60%80%1650%
412Arsenas1640%00%00%1640%
413viato1570%70%00%1640%
414teddyfox781490%130%10%1630%
415danvyr1020%00%600%1620%
416rimukas1350%50%220%1620%
417ext51540%00%60%1600%
418PovilasVe1550%10%40%1600%
419Andriusss19951590%10%00%1600%
420wmyrda1330%250.01%20%1600%
4215R-MFT1490%80%20%1590%
422ingis1550%00%30%1580%
423ediyes1550%20%00%1570%
424vairei1470%20%70%1560%
425p1271430%60%50%1540%
426nepalka1510%20%10%1540%
427krysha1390%50%90%1530%
428jpleik1210%90%220%1520%
429Vladas970%20%520%1510%
430d-travel1230%270.01%10%1510%
431PP821480%00%00%1480%
432SegMar1330%130%00%1460%
433peter_osm1320%40%70%1430%
434infomenas1320%00%60%1380%
435Stefan Paluch1210%130%00%1340%
436Algis Dalgis1340%00%00%1340%
437-Valentino-1130%210%00%1340%
438Antanas Kiberis960%00%360%1320%
439Linxes1080%50%190%1320%
440Obelixx1310%00%00%1310%
441malta-dinger1090%00%220%1310%
442gramiozi1280%20%10%1310%
443MalingaGIS1040%00%260%1300%
444oxyo1120%00%180%1300%
445robas1270%30%00%1300%
446Prot D1250%50%00%1300%
447OPerivar1170%80%50%1300%
448yasondinalt1210%10%80%1300%
449RichRico860%220%200%1280%
450ADW3331140%130%10%1280%
451MHohmann1060%120%90%1270%
452YalCat1040%00%230%1270%
453raupach1260%00%00%1260%
454zauras1020%00%240%1260%
455Povilniu1200%30%00%1230%
456chesska1000%00%220%1220%
457lanxtot740%360.01%120%1220%
458lefty011210%10%00%1220%
459ixius1110%00%100%1210%
460techwebpd1200%10%00%1210%
461Donatas1210%00%00%1210%
462eXmajor1190%10%00%1200%
463Laurynas Tamošiūnas990%50%160%1200%
464Swizzas980%120%100%1200%
465jaimemd1190%00%00%1190%
466Ignacijus990%00%190%1180%
467Felin990%170%00%1160%
468Sauliukaz1010%90%60%1160%
469uldics1160%00%00%1160%
470Entry1040%40%70%1150%
471saldusKalnas920%60%150%1130%
472GT211000%120%00%1120%
473Budinas1000%00%110%1110%
474Marius_930%90%80%1100%
475Cambroulet900%00%200%1100%
476janusekvi950%00%140%1090%
477Modest7520%570.01%00%1090%
478Marius Gedminas890%40%160%1090%
479Talkless910%100%70%1080%
480ttobi1030%50%00%1080%
481ZeroBreach1060%00%10%1070%
482comborohdeo910%100%60%1070%
483HawkenIV940%80%40%1060%
484Spanholz1040%00%00%1040%
485kestutisj1040%00%00%1040%
486Anrijs Terauds860%130%40%1030%
487MichaelCollinson1030%00%00%1030%
488kliurka870%150%10%1030%
489rai22910%00%120%1030%
490P---A00%00%1020.01%1020%
491rrissiek760%240%20%1020%
492OSMF Data Working Group1010%00%00%1010%
493PauliusR1000%00%10%1010%
494andrej24770%00%230%1000%
495Justinas Naruševičius870%100%30%1000%
496Ильин Роман740%30%230%1000%
497udra820%10%160%990%
498Sarunas Buzius500%20%470%990%
499bagnolais910%10%70%990%
500PLQ680%10%290%980%
501VyvIT800%110%70%980%
502Prusaker980%00%00%980%
503Katepalas880%10%90%980%
504djakon999880%40%60%980%
505Shutoff83770%210%00%980%
506Bkarolinab870%60%40%970%
507Andrius Valentukonis850%90%30%970%
508Telecs780%00%180%960%
509sashmatash840%110%10%960%
510MartynasB780%120%60%960%
511RGraefen750%210%00%960%
512pozzeco820%70%60%950%
513Charlo!!e860%90%00%950%
514Edvinas Pranka710%00%240%950%
515seplute820%10%110%940%
516mobtechpd850%20%70%940%
517Burtininkai830%70%40%940%
5183KM800%00%130%930%
519CCfan910%10%10%930%
520meToString930%00%00%930%
521Vilmantas Matulis750%120%60%930%
522eiyou920%10%00%930%
523Juliusan920%10%00%930%
524Erendis830%20%70%920%
525EdgarVALYS710%180%30%920%
526kazkaskazkasako900%10%00%910%
527Ionrec750%100%50%900%
528Pavel Melnikov850%30%20%900%
529Keliautojas780%00%110%890%
530Tomas Vilda800%10%70%880%
531Firefishy770%110%00%880%
532gunnar1m650%220%00%870%
533pAnda71820%50%00%870%
534paleshukgeo730%80%60%870%
535tbicr630%210%30%870%
536Chaman78800%40%20%860%
537vilsed820%20%20%860%
538belekas810%40%00%850%
539Megachip730%100%20%850%
540Rasputinas270%00%580%850%
541povilas 5625810%20%20%850%
542absofgalileo820%00%20%840%
543vmmltu830%00%00%830%
544FuseR640%00%190%830%
545dgvirtual800%10%10%820%
546PovilasK770%20%30%820%
547amgusha580%230%00%810%
548Benas878700%00%110%810%
549Denisas730%00%70%800%
550rinah640%00%160%800%
551de vries740%20%30%790%
552prierstab210%480.01%100%790%
553crisitunity690%20%70%780%
554A67-A6700%780.02%00%780%
555dlongi710%60%00%770%
556Toliman770%00%00%770%
557Artaz Spindulys760%00%10%770%
558aarp65770%00%00%770%
559heineken680%80%00%760%
560Alexey_ND710%20%30%760%
561Mantowx660%60%40%760%
562fabius12750%00%00%750%
563Ignasax610%70%70%750%
564DavidWhitt710%00%40%750%
565albertux600%00%150%750%
566Andriukas740%00%10%750%
567Buddhika Chathuranga590%00%150%740%
568Simonas Valencius710%30%00%740%
569Yevgeny Gromov720%00%10%730%
570egiss730%00%00%730%
571aleksas720%00%10%730%
572Felis Pimeja730%00%00%730%
573Jaszczur680%40%00%720%
574brendonas610%20%90%720%
575laurius650%20%50%720%
576Kynai670%10%30%710%
577MantasJonas400%240%70%710%
578aytfadc00%710.01%00%710%
579Marian Mirzojan460%160%90%710%
580aholt700%00%00%700%
581LBRaskus560%120%20%700%
582Darius Nečiūnas580%00%120%700%
583Deividas610%80%00%690%
584小智智510%180%00%690%
585indiguus680%10%00%690%
586Marchyus590%30%60%680%
587Audrius Karosevičius620%60%00%680%
588Dani CS650%30%00%680%
589Rimss660%00%10%670%
590Vytautas Drakšas520%10%140%670%
591AudLiut590%60%20%670%
592donyaie660%10%00%670%
593FvGordon370%60%240%670%
594cxc600%70%00%670%
595ollufer570%00%90%660%
596_Olenka_540%110%10%660%
597Hstmars550%40%70%660%
598ratrun310%350.01%00%660%
599dkwolf610%50%00%660%
600greenmoon640%10%00%650%
601Asumarin650%00%00%650%
602Vytautas007280%30%340%650%
603makaule560%60%20%640%
604drulia600%40%00%640%
605Heroy640%00%00%640%
606KartoGrapHiti530%00%110%640%
607DorasPilietis440%160%40%640%
608piligab460%20%160%640%
609Style Mistake610%20%00%630%
610LLlypuk82530%90%10%630%
611KR-KRKR-KR380%00%250%630%
612Azariasz Trzciński210%10%400%620%
613Rimantas Andrijauskas470%150%00%620%
614furban400%10%210%620%
615zarl560%00%60%620%
616SwirlyBird520%10%90%620%
617viiskis610%00%00%610%
618Diomas550%50%10%610%
619hvbb530%80%00%610%
620Arngis490%120%00%610%
621zveriun530%40%40%610%
622G&B600%00%00%600%
623Jannis Deeleman440%130%30%600%
624🇨🇿 Roman Horník500%30%60%590%
625Dedkrius336590%00%00%590%
626andygol580%00%10%590%
627avalik460%30%90%580%
628leon187170%100%310%580%
629PhQ490%10%80%580%
630artis1974570%10%00%580%
631Bawbas480%90%00%570%
632vysniupadazas123510%00%60%570%
633DonMapper560%00%10%570%
634Oli-Wan00%00%570%570%
635erikasas530%20%20%570%
636Karolis Ryselis540%10%20%570%
637geowas430%90%40%560%
638derFred280%10%270%560%
639MrFigroti520%40%00%560%
640S3bast1an390%10%150%550%
641Arunas Kucinskas520%00%30%550%
642Alfux500%20%20%540%
643valkata440%50%50%540%
644Dwim470%60%10%540%
645Torsten Teubert530%00%00%530%
646Eugene_C360%70%100%530%
647Martynas Šapalas410%70%50%530%
648rupps480%10%40%530%
649Gediminas Golcevas420%20%90%530%
650jan_olieslagers400%70%60%530%
651Kostik260%260.01%10%530%
652war1u5510%00%20%530%
653Giedrius V470%10%40%520%
654Tadas Simkus510%00%10%520%
655iav460%20%40%520%
656zenithlt490%00%30%520%
657kept460%60%00%520%
658bes_internal510%00%10%520%
659dez520%00%00%520%
660annakulikowa500%00%10%510%
661borism346440%40%30%510%
662Validator280%220%10%510%
663sarunaskub480%30%00%510%
664smarties460%10%40%510%
665naraxer340%120%50%510%
666darius sul430%60%20%510%
667Jusstin88420%10%70%500%
668MrGregory320%00%180%500%
669static_screen420%80%00%500%
670Zbigniew_Czernik420%80%00%500%
671IMurzich480%10%10%500%
672Md Atikuzzaman Limon400%00%100%500%
673R_VD410%10%80%500%
674Mantas Volungevičius290%180%20%490%
675Frankas390%100%00%490%
676KTim470%20%00%490%
677Daern300%190%00%490%
678wuzel470%00%20%490%
679Dariuskas470%00%10%480%
680Scaurr0ck480%00%00%480%
681dkiselev480%00%00%480%
682FrankT480%00%00%480%
683Mykapyka430%30%10%470%
684Panda's Eyes350%00%120%470%
685fx99450%00%20%470%
686neviera360%00%110%470%
687IvanDmit350%00%120%470%
688VLR470%00%00%470%
689Handas_460%10%00%470%
690andklv70%00%390%460%
691tuscias460%00%00%460%
692PauliusL370%80%10%460%
693DeBigC450%00%10%460%
694Svajoklis240%10%200%450%
695thezbyg450%00%00%450%
696liftarn430%10%10%450%
697MACHTnix440%00%00%440%
698werner2101400%30%10%440%
699_Garrison_370%70%00%440%
700popierinis410%20%10%440%
701haendi390%40%10%440%
702grg07430%00%00%430%
703iluminiele410%10%10%430%
704Vitiok330%20%80%430%
705nogalosa120%00%310%430%
706Yury Yatsynovich210%200%10%420%
707Serge Osypenko150%180%90%420%
708alexvas400%20%00%420%
709BagdanLn410%00%10%420%
710cra7337380%00%30%410%
711mantasch360%10%40%410%
712Muthu lakshmi280%00%130%410%
713Domantas390%00%20%410%
714vilmantasr70%20%320%410%
715opc330350%40%20%410%
716Vytenisa380%10%10%400%
717Albinas B400%00%00%400%
718NeenjaTurtle340%00%60%400%
719AdVerburg280%120%00%400%
720Willy Bakker130%270.01%00%400%
721Tom2208270%120%10%400%
722ignas_im390%00%10%400%
723stryga90%150%150%390%
724jopsinas380%00%10%390%
725mrkremeltu290%100%00%390%
726woodpeck_repair250%90%50%390%
727freayd340%40%00%380%
728Rytis270%80%30%380%
729thepiterwayne380%00%00%380%
730ok1320%20%40%380%
731funk_soul_brother310%60%10%380%
732malcolmh310%60%10%380%
733Sierz_Kr350%00%30%380%
734Norbis DDD380%00%00%380%
735Stalfur300%00%70%370%
736akashihi360%10%00%370%
737Jevgenij340%10%20%370%
738hurdygurdyman370%00%00%370%
739mermar290%60%20%370%
740Lukas Malaiška320%00%50%370%
741Kristaps Grundsteins360%10%00%370%
742Lith902280%90%00%370%
743borgu370%00%00%370%
744Arun Balaji240%00%130%370%
745Peterstichel370%00%00%370%
746KasimirK340%10%20%370%
747VytenisVNO200%60%110%370%
748veryshort350%10%10%370%
749bahnpirat50%310.01%00%360%
750Aroche320%20%20%360%
751Сергей-Питер320%40%00%360%
752Edward_Nemencine360%00%00%360%
753Airazz350%00%10%360%
754Ramūnas Gruodis290%10%50%350%
755piotrS320%00%30%350%
756zeempt240%100%10%350%
757friesede350%00%00%350%
758pfui_osm_korinthenkacker340%00%10%350%
759atynotgal250%00%100%350%
760white_gecko260%30%60%350%
761valerik2010300%00%50%350%
762TomasFe250%100%00%350%
763rusjanis270%00%80%350%
764filu290%00%50%340%
765ba246290%50%00%340%
766igopop310%30%00%340%
767Kraanc330%10%00%340%
768skainetas20%160%160%340%
769Žilvinas Švedkauskas280%00%60%340%
770SomeoneElse_Revert10%290.01%40%340%
771Carl Palanga320%00%20%340%
772cupofcoffee320%20%00%340%
773sigiskardas290%10%30%330%
774theftfleft290%30%10%330%
775Jonislovas330%00%00%330%
776petras1987250%50%30%330%
777Nordpfeil270%00%60%330%
778radvilb320%00%10%330%
779linas_ka310%10%10%330%
780mueschel160%100%70%330%
781giena32330%00%00%330%
782Alessss280%00%50%330%
783changchun_1290%40%00%330%
784Laurynas330%00%00%330%
785pHesant_SK320%00%10%330%
786Aliaksandr Shaban300%00%30%330%
787Angrentil290%30%00%320%
788calfarome250%60%10%320%
789Tronikon310%10%00%320%
790Андрей Клопов20%300.01%00%320%
791zbich70320%00%00%320%
792michalfabik250%60%00%310%
793aidz290%20%00%310%
794ner_uz_ka270%40%00%310%
795Kotya290%10%10%310%
796Max Smits220%80%00%300%
797vitska300%00%00%300%
798Lobelt_2300%00%00%300%
799andisimo300%00%00%300%
800samely280%20%00%300%
801Var-vara200%100%00%300%
802ArizonaMapper290%00%10%300%
803Motiejus Jakštys30%20%250%300%
804Dariu5290%10%00%300%
805Dyoma220%00%80%300%
806the Sandinator300%00%00%300%
807AudriusK300%00%00%300%
808Pauliuz130%10%160%300%
809bads_tm190%60%40%290%
810only4denn290%00%00%290%
811Nokia Nst-4290%00%00%290%
812DoubleA40%230%20%290%
813Jevgenij Liniov290%00%00%290%
814beherenow280%00%00%280%
815MariussLT270%10%00%280%
816uboot10%70%200%280%
817tvitas200%00%80%280%
818RytisR200%60%20%280%
819tadas1985240%10%30%280%
820rknbg280%00%00%280%
821Abadonne280%00%00%280%
822vialma250%20%00%270%
823prezas270%00%00%270%
824Tadas Krasauskas210%00%60%270%
825kuchengrab190%00%80%270%
826MblKiTA260%00%10%270%
827RoMaz250%00%20%270%
828deb-lin230%40%00%270%
829Vytautas A250%20%00%270%
830balju200%60%10%270%
831dzonis270%00%00%270%
832Ori952250%20%00%270%
833CUKE260%00%10%270%
834RasaMil240%00%30%270%
835RicardasK230%00%40%270%
836Woozee270%00%00%270%
837Agnė Ne140%120%10%270%
838Mindaugas Pekarskas250%10%00%260%
839budgawl00%00%260%260%
840Mindaugas R200%60%00%260%
841Barbari250%10%00%260%
842Mikrobas230%20%10%260%
843Yarex140%120%00%260%
844Daineras1140%90%30%260%
845WoozyK240%10%00%250%
846TDot94200%20%30%250%
847MapMakinMeyers200%00%50%250%
848Foxiak150%100%00%250%
849osm-belarus240%10%00%250%
850mambus230%00%20%250%
851Антон-1983210%40%00%250%
852klaus555250%00%00%250%
853Jonas Kundra250%00%00%250%
854Smacer250%00%00%250%
855DestinyMKas190%50%10%250%
856Ginthus250%00%00%250%
857Knysliux00100%140%110%250%
858TS-R200%00%50%250%
859Audra240%00%00%240%
860HalfRobotHalfHuman190%50%00%240%
861gps-newcomer220%20%00%240%
862SH4LT1S210%30%00%240%
863arnasbks240%00%00%240%
864RoboD220%10%10%240%
865ViliusN200%00%40%240%
866etfa230%10%00%240%
867Gustavo Cunha240%00%00%240%
868Silraks220%00%20%240%
869TommyNF240%00%00%240%
870Giedrius N230%00%00%230%
871karoliukas160%70%00%230%
872kaktusoidas210%00%20%230%
873150230%00%00%230%
874Orizuru_Gtb40%00%190%230%
875Nehaj140%90%00%230%
876vytautasj210%10%10%230%
877Kartografas200%00%30%230%
878zygimantasb130%20%80%230%
879sdmaster180%00%50%230%
880Ionut Paduretu90%140%00%230%
881Biess200%30%00%230%
882Auris1018190%20%20%230%
883maraf24160%70%00%230%
884Cottaer230%00%00%230%
885Mappist140%90%00%230%
886Kristijonas1986180%50%00%230%
887TaurasR150%70%00%220%
888-Schwarz-80%140%00%220%
889Tauskutis220%00%00%220%
890GiedriusKukuris220%00%00%220%
891Modestas Kaluževičius210%10%00%220%
892by_MAx220%00%00%220%
893Stuntman500170%00%50%220%
894AlexCvv170%00%50%220%
895knutux200%00%20%220%
896<0174120%100%00%220%
897bjrnkhn200%00%20%220%
898Vahad110%110%00%220%
899Ramasuso210%10%00%220%
900MindaugasNM170%50%00%220%
901TimConze180%10%30%220%
902rayleigh170%140%10%220%
903AndrejLT210%00%10%220%
904Gamesh200%10%10%220%
905Stadt200%10%00%210%
906Gintaras Valikonis200%00%10%210%
907kretsu210%00%00%210%
908kuras170%10%30%210%
909Matas B170%00%40%210%
910konradb4210%00%00%210%
911Hacki120%90%00%210%
912RutaL180%30%00%210%
913jansch24190%10%10%210%
914sinkunas190%20%00%210%
915Витаутас180%00%30%210%
916Žygimantas Markevičius210%00%00%210%
917donatazzz210%00%00%210%
918Walter Schlgl120%90%00%210%
919Kestukas210%00%00%210%
920G_P170%30%10%210%
921Rasa Ščevinskienė200%00%00%200%
922Julius Barniskis190%10%00%200%
923Dudenas170%20%10%200%
924garas170%30%00%200%
925SirBenelux170%10%20%200%
926sabas88140%00%60%200%
927Sparrowbe30%80%90%200%
928Zandu160%00%40%200%
929User5 - Lightcyphers200%00%00%200%
930Gabriele4x120%00%70%190%
931zyntex160%00%30%190%
932Verdy_p00%190%00%190%
933rimroot160%20%10%190%
934meridianeum170%00%20%190%
935Luis36995140%40%10%190%
936runf190%00%00%190%
937_sev00%00%190%190%
938amp14190%00%00%190%
939rowers2150%10%30%190%
940Sasha Nahayko190%00%00%190%
941lin18190%00%00%190%
942Geros tvarkos komitetas190%00%00%190%
943laurynasm160%20%10%190%
944isquerd190%00%00%190%
945augxcgrwxo170%10%10%190%
946Korney San160%30%00%190%
947s28190%00%00%190%
948radioman-lt180%00%00%180%
949petrovnn90%10%80%180%
950nibble0x0f150%30%00%180%
951Vygintas28150%00%30%180%
952gytlab150%30%00%180%
953Valerijus Krasnopiorovas150%10%20%180%
954Hikes Legends180%00%00%180%
955Roblith150%00%30%180%
956VygantasDabrila160%00%20%180%
957mantas170%00%10%180%
958muuuuuuu150%30%00%180%
959andrius paulauskas150%30%00%180%
960Tomek Haj180%00%00%180%
961lucaspiller40%130%10%180%
962AMTI160%10%00%170%
963emlarson140%00%30%170%
964yuryleb90%40%40%170%
965trashmasterlt170%00%00%170%
966BlueG150%00%20%170%
967Kowa150%20%00%170%
968kkestas150%20%00%170%
969Marcius Paparcius160%10%00%170%
970Tomas Ufertas00%00%170%170%
971ltxvytas140%00%30%170%
972KapeK150%20%00%170%
973Skuu170%00%00%170%
974Lukaas160%00%10%170%
975Zverik90%20%60%170%
976rarspace01130%30%00%160%
977Aivaras Čenkus160%00%00%160%
978OSMF Redaction Account160%00%00%160%
979Trip Tucker160%00%00%160%
980zygimantas_110%40%10%160%
981bubix130%00%30%160%
982Darellis140%10%10%160%
983Gabe Minsky160%00%00%160%
984RobJN160%00%00%160%
985Thermaltake140%00%20%160%
986Computerfreaked160%00%00%160%
987Baciliukas110%30%20%160%
988InsaneMSP00%160%00%160%
989Patrus160%00%00%160%
990ManfredBrandl140%20%00%160%
991Mateusz Konieczny10%00%150%160%
992Maartinsh150%10%00%160%
993abel801150%10%00%160%
994Mykolas OK160%00%00%160%
995kzalys140%00%20%160%
996zygimanttas100%00%60%160%
997feta2110%40%10%160%
998Дмитрий Бараноский160%00%00%160%
999pashkin861100%50%10%160%
1000marc_gerges140%00%20%160%
1001Bymtautas140%00%10%150%
1002robik30%10%110%150%
1003Karolis D150%00%00%150%
1004Danielius110%00%40%150%
1005SemYakimov100%50%00%150%
1006Param0n150%00%00%150%
1007Freso10%140%00%150%
1008shrddr120%10%20%150%
1009xybot40%40%70%150%
1010maggot2710%00%140%150%
1011landfahrer110%10%30%150%
1012zappAtom120%10%20%150%
1013matas150%00%00%150%
1014nimapper140%00%10%150%
1015imbusy50%00%100%150%
1016skudra110%00%40%150%
1017liudvikas130%00%20%150%
1018Saschatorte130%00%20%150%
1019FKa02150%00%00%150%
1020M!dgard150%00%00%150%
1021HioH140%00%10%150%
1022Darius Masevičius140%00%00%140%
1023benasurb140%00%00%140%
1024tadasjon120%00%20%140%
1025zveris130%00%10%140%
1026sailor2140%00%00%140%
1027vincnetas120%20%00%140%
1028Geinsheim140%00%00%140%
1029Vyturys120%00%20%140%
1030sogudaa140%00%00%140%
1031erstec140%00%00%140%
1032ArturasK140%00%00%140%
1033Belmando120%20%00%140%
1034Mantas Smilingis80%40%20%140%
1035Dombrelis130%00%10%140%
1036Henkinator02390%50%00%140%
1037DBromus100%00%40%140%
1038Mindex140%00%00%140%
1039dirgela130%00%10%140%
1040user_699328120%20%00%140%
1041liotcik70%10%50%130%
1042Mike Pukuotukas110%00%20%130%
1043RemisC120%00%10%130%
1044Erikas66130%00%00%130%
1045Drevenukas110%00%20%130%
1046non98798190%40%00%130%
1047Julius Lisauskas60%00%70%130%
1048Dr-ROX20%30%80%130%
1049dluciv120%10%00%130%
1050Tadas Kazlauskas130%00%00%130%
1051Dmitry201300%130%00%130%
1052Dodekaphonia90%30%10%130%
1053marc__marc20%100%10%130%
1054TomasFBR120%00%10%130%
1055Artūras Šeršniovas120%00%10%130%
1056kujaz2110%10%10%130%
1057dieterdreist120%00%10%130%
1058Svarcas100%20%10%130%
1059gierog130%00%00%130%
1060Andrius Guzaitis120%00%10%130%
1061MariusSilv120%00%10%130%
1062pommerensdorfer130%00%00%130%
1063johanemilsson100%00%20%120%
1064mantautas90%30%00%120%
1065lokis065120%00%00%120%
1066Aurumas90%00%30%120%
1067Zygis92120%00%00%120%
1068Feuerhand80%00%40%120%
1069SammysHP120%00%00%120%
1070Grafon120%00%00%120%
1071Karolis Daukša00%00%120%120%
1072Dagys20%70%30%120%
1073igoriok1994110%10%00%120%
1074jupe50%30%40%120%
1075Dar1us120%00%00%120%
1076mapperue00%120%00%120%
1077labauste120%00%00%120%
1078Dzukijos Uoga110%00%10%120%
10791alfa120%00%00%120%
1080SteelRat120%00%00%120%
1081Andrej Kisel120%00%00%120%
1082SauliusB80%00%40%120%
1083mindig00%120%00%120%
1084sndevv110%00%10%120%
1085xFlo50%60%10%120%
1086Egidijus Tr120%00%00%120%
1087hofoen100%10%10%120%
1088RationalTangle100%00%20%120%
1089Egidux120%00%00%120%
1090sebastic00%00%120%120%
1091aleks santur110%00%10%120%
1092silver bulldozer100%10%10%120%
1093Hegny120%00%00%120%
1094Marina Kit40%00%70%110%
1095jaunius110%00%00%110%
1096plush100%10%00%110%
1097Rimas Kudelis00%110%00%110%
1098moray90%20%00%110%
1099Arminas Špokaitis110%00%00%110%
1100gen13nd110%00%00%110%
1101Jotam80%00%30%110%
1102pale_blue_dot110%00%00%110%
1103rokom90%10%10%110%
1104ttsimkus110%00%00%110%
1105stk110%00%00%110%
1106andrewpmk110%00%00%110%
1107Darius D110%00%00%110%
1108i2970%30%10%110%
1109ffwd70%40%00%110%
1110SergZL80%30%00%110%
1111ajithkarunaratne100%10%00%110%
1112Tichij00%00%110%110%
1113MKStanionis110%00%00%110%
1114Karta01ru110%00%00%110%
1115Jan Olieslagers70%20%20%110%
1116Britas110%00%00%110%
1117Silverminster80%00%30%110%
1118Paulius1590%00%10%100%
1119Sandrius100%00%00%100%
1120Kaste100%00%00%100%
1121Algirdas Rumbaitis90%10%00%100%
1122EvgenyVlasenko00%100%00%100%
1123matchman80%00%20%100%
1124Dmi3j90%10%00%100%
1125Denis T (Taden)100%00%00%100%
1126AuroM30%00%70%100%
1127opendcc100%00%00%100%
1128erkinalp10%90%00%100%
1129remox100%00%00%100%
1130ZygD80%00%20%100%
1131Darius Baltakys40%60%00%100%
1132futurejazz100%00%00%100%
1133AurelijaMaps00%100%00%100%
1134Viliui70%20%10%100%
1135eumiro100%00%00%100%
1136zerokage1000100%00%00%100%
1137ЮрийИ100%00%00%100%
1138xronos80%10%10%100%
1139Manu140020%00%80%100%
1140Nerijus Baliūnas50%10%40%100%
1141nochmaltobi90%10%00%100%
1142Mariule100%00%00%100%
1143Sierz100%00%00%100%
1144Ignotas Gražys90%00%10%100%
1145SDG grupė40%00%50%90%
1146thetornado7660%00%30%90%
1147alkino00%90%00%90%
1148ovinex50%20%20%90%
1149Azarov90%00%00%90%
1150Andriux90%00%00%90%
1151Mindaugas Rukas80%10%00%90%
1152Juozas90%00%00%90%
1153TJot80%00%10%90%
1154parukhin60%00%30%90%
1155Sierżant Mścisław Pięść90%00%00%90%
1156mbyte00%00%90%90%
1157Jevgenij Krivosejev90%00%00%90%
1158dekatherm80%00%10%90%
1159fish870%20%00%90%
1160Valius Vencius70%00%20%90%
1161Eimis80%00%10%90%
1162Plaviske60%30%00%90%
1163ChehVlad50%00%40%90%
11644b696d00%90%00%90%
1165sauliuss90%00%00%90%
1166KoRnHoLi070%10%10%90%
1167Paulius Mielinis90%00%00%90%
1168Nikolajus Si90%00%00%90%
1169gugisr90%00%00%90%
1170labadiena90%00%00%90%
1171Man7750%30%10%90%
1172Martynas Pikiotas40%00%50%90%
1173Ginklo60%00%20%80%
1174rhn80%00%00%80%
1175osmandroid80%00%00%80%
1176Eadwine80%00%00%80%
1177audriusr80%00%00%80%
1178hfvkickers80%00%00%80%
1179TeraRytux80%00%00%80%
1180velmyshanovnyi80%00%00%80%
1181Don_Kichotas80%00%00%80%
1182pOison80%00%00%80%
1183emka80%00%00%80%
1184ZaharP80%00%00%80%
1185AlexRiabtsev80%00%00%80%
1186gytdev80%00%00%80%
1187verajojo80%00%00%80%
1188MKarolis80%00%00%80%
1189Raibak80%00%00%80%
1190Drasius80%00%00%80%
1191jobu4980%00%00%80%
1192Dmitrij Mironov80%00%00%80%
1193mahgue80%00%00%80%
1194versme80%00%00%80%
1195mapatite60%20%00%80%
1196trampatulis70%10%00%80%
1197Tomas Ostasevicius60%20%00%80%
1198Linksmis70%10%00%80%
1199poliusss50%30%00%80%
1200v_1340%40%00%80%
1201JonahA70%10%00%80%
1202dgitto00%80%00%80%
1203Alexbit-3900%80%00%80%
1204applemat50%00%30%80%
1205h3ffr0n70%00%10%80%
1206Sundance50%20%10%80%
1207kerukas50%10%20%80%
1208Brait70%00%10%80%
1209Kipras Krasauskas50%00%30%80%
1210JustinasT40%20%20%80%
1211Moiman40%10%30%80%
1212Aleksandras Kulik10%60%10%80%
1213ПСМ40%10%30%80%
1214JOOBING60%10%10%80%
1215lauris4770%00%10%80%
1216-WI-40%00%40%80%
1217xegis70%00%00%70%
1218Tadas Pocius60%10%00%70%
1219jullbull00%00%70%70%
1220noemail60%00%10%70%
1221VitalijusLT70%00%00%70%
1222izsolt70%00%00%70%
1223kalc00%50%20%70%
1224varjat30%40%00%70%
1225Vajdaz60%10%00%70%
1226jusbab70%00%00%70%
1227Naglis70%00%00%70%
1228Linas Bukauskas50%00%20%70%
1229ceever60%10%00%70%
1230Vitalijus Pakrosnis60%00%10%70%
1231toast3r20%50%00%70%
1232transistor0970%00%00%70%
1233BOOM park40%10%20%70%
1234Mnnedorf40%00%30%70%
1235Povilas Panavas70%00%00%70%
1236Leosi50%20%00%70%
1237Kestis70%00%00%70%
1238thegreenheaven50%20%00%70%
1239mmd39100%00%70%70%
1240Raczek70%00%00%70%
1241Deimantas70%00%00%70%
1242tadynis40%20%10%70%
1243Maarten Deen10%60%00%70%
1244natura-lv-import70%00%00%70%
1245Auriakas60%10%00%70%
1246darbrt50%10%10%70%
1247wru6970%00%00%70%
1248xinot70%00%00%70%
1249mxch70%00%00%70%
1250wheelmap_android40%00%30%70%
1251Abbe9870%00%00%70%
1252Druzhnik70%00%00%70%
1253Gediminas K30%40%00%70%
1254atatanya60%00%10%70%
1255Slim_JJ70%00%00%70%
1256whalecone60%00%10%70%
1257artagonist50%10%10%70%
1258GerdP70%00%00%70%
1259Gleb Suklin60%00%00%60%
1260donrag50%10%00%60%
1261efred10%50%00%60%
1262Živilė Tveragaitė20%40%00%60%
1263E-Pocevičius50%10%00%60%
1264ZaneZ50%10%00%60%
1265Willhelm10%50%00%60%
1266shablyka60%00%00%60%
1267ViliusS60%00%00%60%
1268mrDoSTR40%20%00%60%
1269Barcors60%00%00%60%
1270kesss60%00%00%60%
1271Sergej Somkin60%00%00%60%
1272Ramzes60%00%00%60%
1273Ales Herasimenka60%00%00%60%
1274Bomberlt60%00%00%60%
1275cRaIgalLAn00%00%60%60%
1276Kajuka30%20%10%60%
1277Nedas60%00%00%60%
1278Renata199260%00%00%60%
1279simone60%00%00%60%
1280Pieska60%00%00%60%
1281adomas_s60%00%00%60%
1282Sergey Astakhov00%60%00%60%
1283Algimantas Krasauskas50%10%00%60%
1284Steenbuck40%00%20%60%
1285BiIbo30%20%10%60%
1286CornCO40%20%00%60%
1287recallfx60%00%00%60%
1288Gunzas60%00%00%60%
1289monycan60%00%00%60%
12904yk4a40%20%00%60%
1291AlVelikij50%10%00%60%
1292DariusP20%00%40%60%
1293LiudasRepkovas60%00%00%60%
1294xtile50%00%10%60%
1295Audriuska0150%10%00%60%
1296Algirdas432160%00%00%60%
1297zVID50%10%00%60%
1298Polimerek60%00%00%60%
1299Vitolis60%00%00%60%
1300Domass50%10%00%60%
1301Rkanas50%10%00%60%
1302thomasasz60%00%00%60%
1303Bill Dick40%20%00%60%
1304emvee00%60%00%60%
1305Owy3350%00%10%60%
1306cgu6640%00%20%60%
1307SeseliuValdovas50%00%10%60%
1308ababy60%00%00%60%
1309Keturkaimis60%00%00%60%
1310adjuva40%00%20%60%
1311egiedrius60%00%00%60%
1312true-lala60%00%00%60%
1313Musicspirt50%00%10%60%
1314MNMR40%00%20%60%
1315cesgra50%10%00%60%
1316Simonas Kausch00%00%60%60%
1317HR8240%00%20%60%
1318megaball30%20%00%50%
1319Mantak50%00%00%50%
1320Gedulas50%00%00%50%
1321theirix40%00%10%50%
1322Raigedas Radišauskas10%30%10%50%
1323Mantas Butrimavičius40%10%00%50%
1324Nial50%00%00%50%
1325Oklums50%00%00%50%
1326kannix00%50%00%50%
1327Lukas Carpelan40%10%00%50%
1328eLNuko40%00%10%50%
1329Alexey Furashev50%00%00%50%
1330adrumillon50%00%00%50%
1331dainiasas50%00%00%50%
1332Grikis40%00%10%50%
1333Aleksas Baravykas50%00%00%50%
1334ENT8R40%00%10%50%
1335krckel20%30%00%50%
1336Sebastijonas Brazas50%00%00%50%
1337GediminasD40%00%10%50%
1338Nercury30%20%00%50%
1339povilasvik50%00%00%50%
1340meequz40%00%10%50%
1341MarlisPenki40%00%10%50%
1342BalticBuy - Amber Jewelry Souvenirs Business Gifts40%00%10%50%
1343Ambush30%20%00%50%
1344SatisLt40%10%00%50%
1345Shariukas30%10%10%50%
1346Helmis40%00%10%50%
1347miso8510%20%20%50%
1348WandaN50%00%00%50%
1349Donvin9240%00%10%50%
1350Yuridiculous40%00%10%50%
1351mifchip00%00%50%50%
1352Antanas L40%10%00%50%
1353Bimbalas Bimbaliauskas50%00%00%50%
1354assalea30%10%10%50%
1355Jonas Kapitonas40%00%10%50%
1356briedis40%00%10%50%
1357e2250%00%00%50%
1358AndiG8850%00%00%50%
1359Yfdbwrb40%00%10%50%
1360Darius Trakimas50%00%00%50%
1361pawel20038800%00%50%50%
1362Leoss40%10%00%50%
1363Alpara50%00%00%50%
1364vicka50%00%00%50%
1365vaidisc50%00%00%50%
1366Mantas Naujokaitis40%00%10%50%
1367Aleksandr Markovskij40%00%10%50%
1368Vadim Ci30%00%20%50%
1369Marius Kavaliauskas40%10%00%50%
1370paltis30%20%00%50%
1371Andrius AL (AND-REclip)50%00%00%50%
1372OrteBa00%00%50%50%
1373Adamant120%00%30%50%
1374Hons08400%50%00%50%
1375HarmHarm40%00%10%50%
1376JohnMl50%00%00%50%
1377Johnny Carlsen40%00%10%50%
1378StanleyZlin40%00%00%40%
1379Elijus Gustys40%00%00%40%
1380mapistanbul40%00%00%40%
1381Xellonn30%10%00%40%
1382AMDmi340%00%00%40%
1383kug40%00%00%40%
1384margai40%00%00%40%
1385Mateusz Konieczny - bot account10%20%10%40%
1386Tomas Česaitis40%00%00%40%
1387Rokas11140%00%00%40%
1388Olyon00%00%40%40%
1389Unomano40%00%00%40%
1390Rapolas199840%00%00%40%
1391DariusLa30%10%00%40%
1392brogo20%20%00%40%
1393SimasValio30%10%00%40%
1394mokkin20%20%00%40%
1395Roxxor9120%00%20%40%
1396MaksimTo20%20%00%40%
1397deocka30%10%00%40%
1398Vaidasvdv30%10%00%40%
1399HubMiner30%00%10%40%
1400Vytas91100%40%00%40%
1401Nicor10%00%30%40%
1402pykst40%00%00%40%
1403FDisk40%00%00%40%
1404dzonatan20%00%20%40%
1405SomeoneElse40%00%00%40%
1406RadarStalker20%10%10%40%
1407Žaliasis40%00%00%40%
1408Hlav40%00%00%40%
1409PauliusBa40%00%00%40%
1410shturman1140%00%00%40%
1411Remigijus Q40%00%00%40%
1412Koženiauskas40%00%00%40%
1413karabasas40%00%00%40%
1414Klaus-Heinz Herda40%00%00%40%
1415achtamar40%00%00%40%
1416Rytis St40%00%00%40%
1417Sky Light40%00%00%40%
1418Krupis40%00%00%40%
1419Gediminas Balčiūnas40%00%00%40%
1420Slawek Maderak30%10%00%40%
1421ThorstenNeumann20%00%20%40%
1422Gediminas Klingenschmitt40%00%00%40%
1423PKS40%00%00%40%
1424ElvinasLietuva40%00%00%40%
1425Kurt Lust30%00%10%40%
1426Linas85040%00%00%40%
1427Akral40%00%00%40%
1428Brovar8040%00%00%40%
1429vaidas_andr00%00%40%40%
1430DodoGTA20%00%20%40%
1431LeTopographeFou40%00%00%40%
1432pasukanoren30%00%10%40%
1433Dainius Sakalinskas (dinux)10%00%30%40%
1434Kaspisijus40%00%00%40%
1435Jakub Trojan30%00%10%40%
1436geovilas40%00%00%40%
1437EdBra40%00%00%40%
1438EvieH40%00%00%40%
1439Valdas Jašinskas40%00%00%40%
1440Jonuco00%10%30%40%
1441Viktoras1240%00%00%40%
1442lulewede40%00%00%40%
1443Lauresta30%00%10%40%
1444Mantas Valantinavicius00%00%30%30%
1445Denis8230%00%00%30%
1446Vyacheslav Goncharov30%00%00%30%
1447benek_import30%00%00%30%
1448tommystyle8430%00%00%30%
1449Spongilla30%00%00%30%
1450razor90020%00%10%30%
1451humbach20%10%00%30%
1452kjon20%00%10%30%
1453raiwal10%20%00%30%
1454ArnHH20%00%10%30%
1455gess30%00%00%30%
1456Василь Бойчук00%30%00%30%
1457fonomanas20%10%00%30%
1458BCNorwich10%20%00%30%
1459podarbo20%10%00%30%
1460ipofanes30%00%00%30%
1461batalych30%00%00%30%
1462xeo30%00%00%30%
1463kRkk30%00%00%30%
1464JukneG30%00%00%30%
1465ntav30%00%00%30%
1466salix0120%10%00%30%
1467demaniac00%30%00%30%
1468Rimantas Klimavičius30%00%00%30%
1469bitfix10%20%00%30%
1470g24602030%00%00%30%
1471Klumbumbus20%10%00%30%
1472Jose Riha20%10%00%30%
1473mindzia30%00%00%30%
1474labanauskas20%00%10%30%
1475Dainius Š30%00%00%30%
1476Bloodless10%00%20%30%
1477Kalade30%00%00%30%
1478Varguoliškės30%00%00%30%
1479Karolina0730%00%00%30%
1480rvb-glas30%00%00%30%
1481Viki_travel_weak10%20%00%30%
1482Sergioni14530%00%00%30%
1483juhanjuku10%00%20%30%
1484drŽygis30%00%00%30%
1485Digoris20%00%10%30%
1486KonTur20%10%00%30%
1487cypriend30%00%00%30%
1488Sergej Jegorov30%00%00%30%
1489Czadzik30%00%00%30%
1490n6553530%00%00%30%
1491interwooven10%10%10%30%
1492Audrius Sinkevičius30%00%00%30%
1493dart820%10%00%30%
1494echoroskin20%00%10%30%
1495user_535900%00%30%30%
1496Teesta20%10%00%30%
1497clay_c30%00%00%30%
1498DiАnna20%00%10%30%
1499Edmundas D30%00%00%30%
1500GY71520%10%00%30%
1501batıormanı00%30%00%30%
1502rozoom30%00%00%30%
15034Giedrius00%10%20%30%
1504martynui30%00%00%30%
1505juststuss10%00%20%30%
1506Karolis S30%00%00%30%
1507MGavrilo230%00%00%30%
1508NafaniaLT30%00%00%30%
1509Liudmila Fiodorova20%00%10%30%
1510Gr B30%00%00%30%
1511zilvinas30%00%00%30%
1512aurimass30%00%00%30%
1513j1scad30%00%00%30%
1514alexandr127110%00%20%30%
1515only_RMK30%00%00%30%
1516Skulox30%00%00%30%
1517chukcha30%00%00%30%
1518vladassimnas30%00%00%30%
1519rasuleee30%00%00%30%
1520Nik Vl30%00%00%30%
1521AdomasV30%00%00%30%
1522Linbar5210%20%00%30%
1523Drigy10%20%00%30%
1524bokalas20%10%00%30%
1525Markus5930%00%00%30%
1526benediktg30%00%00%30%
1527LeoKutno00%00%30%30%
1528Arhemed30%00%00%30%
1529Latentor10%20%00%30%
1530GEOGRAFF30%00%00%30%
1531Кірыла30%00%00%30%
1532SirBeneluxVonLuxembourg20%10%00%30%
1533Henrik Berg00%00%30%30%
1534Judiciux10%20%00%30%
1535pierred30%00%00%30%
1536sarunas00%00%30%30%
1537YraFyra30%00%00%30%
1538Sergey Kozyr00%20%10%30%
1539draugas30%00%00%30%
1540eivizzz30%00%00%30%
1541MsHappyHappy20%10%00%30%
1542andrejczyk30%00%00%30%
1543370mind30%00%00%30%
1544gsapijaszko30%00%00%30%
1545home_in_the_distance00%30%00%30%
1546Jopparn00%00%30%30%
1547Liukas600%30%00%30%
1548yurasi00%30%00%30%
1549Srekkas20%00%00%20%
1550Vilius Urbaitis10%00%10%20%
1551Nuno Salgueiro10%00%10%20%
1552Domas Vygeja10%00%10%20%
1553lkfmnadx00%10%10%20%
1554andriano00%20%00%20%
1555Stnby10%10%00%20%
1556Tomas Ž10%10%00%20%
1557Gediminas Vileikis10%10%00%20%
1558Porphyrion00%20%00%20%
1559Hb-00%20%00%20%
1560kaivi10%10%00%20%
1561karsbehr00%20%00%20%
1562Gvidas Raudonius10%00%10%20%
1563Rekka10%00%10%20%
1564floscher00%20%00%20%
1565Kelininkas10%10%00%20%
1566Станислав Дудинов10%00%10%20%
1567darrepac00%20%00%20%
1568palfisankoo00%20%00%20%
1569Mykolas Ra10%00%10%20%
1570sarunahs00%20%00%20%
1571Tr4sK00%20%00%20%
1572Oleg Kuzmin M10%00%10%20%
1573@kevin_bullock00%00%20%20%
1574DomantasJ00%20%00%20%
1575arturas8610%10%00%20%
1576yourfriendjames00%00%20%20%
1577karolisgud10%10%00%20%
1578maripal10%10%00%20%
1579Jurgism00%00%20%20%
1580golfietis00%20%00%20%
1581dirtyidol10%10%00%20%
1582juodys20%00%00%20%
1583autogarsas20%00%00%20%
1584Whiteorchid20%00%00%20%
1585dan4200%00%20%20%
1586Jānis20%00%00%20%
1587soshial00%00%20%20%
1588Danysan9510%00%10%20%
1589Kancler20%00%00%20%
1590Sklepuko Fėja20%00%00%20%
1591steven hermans20%00%00%20%
1592alexpranik20%00%00%20%
1593Duncan Sargeant20%00%00%20%
1594ramunasdronga20%00%00%20%
1595Jordi102420%00%00%20%
1596Moggul20%00%00%20%
1597Palinka20%00%00%20%
1598Teolog00%00%20%20%
1599memefy20%00%00%20%
1600Gintasu Tasgin20%00%00%20%
1601Skvader20%00%00%20%
1602DaynLt20%00%00%20%
1603zstadler10%00%10%20%
1604roman_fin10%00%10%20%
1605PauliusP20%00%00%20%
1606Diegrius00%00%20%20%
1607TarzanASG20%00%00%20%
1608Darius Tiesiog Darius10%00%10%20%
1609Qzawas20%00%00%20%
1610MrBrightsideTK20%00%00%20%
1611881820%00%00%20%
1612Olegas Konovalovas20%00%00%20%
1613Wasslow20%00%00%20%
1614Theakk20%00%00%20%
1615Justas Kranauskas00%00%20%20%
1616suomis20%00%00%20%
1617skaphe20%00%00%20%
1618R0bst3r20%00%00%20%
1619Giedrius Ir Co20%00%00%20%
1620gcann20%00%00%20%
1621verbylaite20%00%00%20%
1622Arunas20%00%00%20%
1623Tomas Marklund20%00%00%20%
1624Artiom L20%00%00%20%
1625pranelio00%00%20%20%
1626pilosopas20%00%00%20%
1627Balsana20%00%00%20%
1628Jevgenijus Pa20%00%00%20%
1629mnalis ALTernative20%00%00%20%
1630OhanaUnited20%00%00%20%
1631elvisfred20%00%00%20%
1632Anton Rutkevich20%00%00%20%
1633EgleR20%00%00%20%
1634Сергей Цыганков20%00%00%20%
1635Lithuania20%00%00%20%
1636Ieva Rimkienė20%00%00%20%
1637LarsBG00%00%20%20%
1638DieBuche20%00%00%20%
1639Pilatus9420%00%00%20%
1640Marcoscoduti20%00%00%20%
1641Oleg Bystretskikh20%00%00%20%
1642MapOn20%00%00%20%
1643Gediminas Stončius20%00%00%20%
1644m-mildenberger20%00%00%20%
1645JAlexoid20%00%00%20%
1646Rimas Lukauskas20%00%00%20%
1647ElenitaF20%00%00%20%
1648Sammybman20%00%00%20%
1649Nerijus Jasudas20%00%00%20%
1650PavielDonau20%00%00%20%
1651DrSeltsam20%00%00%20%
1652Rimantas Endriukaitis20%00%00%20%
1653Biff20%00%00%20%
1654andrejus20%00%00%20%
1655PikaRembo20%00%00%20%
1656Viktoras Kucenko20%00%00%20%
1657Dmitrij Arctic20%00%00%20%
1658RitterR10%00%10%20%
1659Jordi AB20%00%00%20%
1660laimon20%00%00%20%
1661FnTm20%00%00%20%
1662Admirolas8520%00%00%20%
1663faithlesspr00%00%20%20%
1664Evio8520%00%00%20%
1665Jan Lffler20%00%00%20%
1666Naktinis10%00%10%20%
1667mergiotele20%00%00%20%
1668raimucca20%00%00%20%
1669KishKiai20%00%00%20%
1670rdlt20%00%00%20%
1671Mantas Navikas20%00%00%20%
1672RM8720%00%00%20%
1673popek06920%00%00%20%
1674aqmb20%00%00%20%
1675dainiusarmonas20%00%00%20%
1676azmulx20%00%00%20%
1677industaras20%00%00%20%
1678kuzka20%00%00%20%
1679Alexandr-cfif20%00%00%20%
1680TomasU20%00%00%20%
1681RaimondasM20%00%00%20%
1682Dadawhite20%00%00%20%
1683Sigitas Asm20%00%00%20%
1684Snodre20%00%00%20%
1685pawpawla20%00%00%20%
1686Karolis Juodis20%00%00%20%
1687TMMM20%00%00%20%
1688PP200120%00%00%20%
1689Vidmantas Savickas20%00%00%20%
1690alti_maps20%00%00%20%
1691Alenka Plakhotnik20%00%00%20%
1692vaidasvioletta20%00%00%20%
1693liuven20%00%00%20%
1694Dmitrochenko20%00%00%20%
1695Doctor_Che20%00%00%20%
1696Petr Fuktko00%00%20%20%
1697gert700%00%20%20%
1698AlexZolotarev20%00%00%20%
1699Giorgi Nishnianidze00%00%20%20%
1700naXa!20%00%00%20%
1701Kvas7820%00%00%20%
1702DefGame20%00%00%20%
1703botmayank00%00%20%20%
1704Edmis00%00%20%20%
1705dsdenisenko20%00%00%20%
1706BeautyInsanityHouse20%00%00%20%
1707cdavila20%00%00%20%
1708Baubas2820%00%00%20%
1709TorCguy20%00%00%20%
1710OpenVegeMap10%00%10%20%
1711Mindaugas Čižiūnas20%00%00%20%
1712Natanas Kriauza20%00%00%20%
1713Rub2120%00%00%20%
1714Muzikinis klubas Bluez20%00%00%20%
1715kisaa10%00%10%20%
1716nera20%00%00%20%
1717rmpst20%00%00%20%
1718EagleX20%00%00%20%
1719Vivuld20%00%00%20%
1720bhousel20%00%00%20%
1721Aleks-Berlin10%00%10%20%
1722inmydreams20%00%00%20%
1723tolstoey20%00%00%20%
1724Yoann Aubry (Zeriss)10%00%00%10%
1725Gediminas K Didžioji10%00%00%10%
1726Aivaras Samaitis10%00%00%10%
1727jc8603510%00%00%10%
1728Moniportus10%00%00%10%
1729a3uolas00%00%10%10%
1730Максім00%00%10%10%
1731Jonas Kalvanas00%00%10%10%
1732freeExec10%00%00%10%
1733ANesteruk10%00%00%10%
1734freyfogle00%00%10%10%
1735DomOBOW10%00%00%10%
1736Konstantin Semenov10%00%00%10%
1737Oskars Balodis10%00%00%10%
1738Nick Rudd10%00%00%10%
1739larimaras10%00%00%10%
1740Haroldas Mackelo00%00%10%10%
1741Aleksandra Eidrigaviciute10%00%00%10%
1742kolosovski10%00%00%10%
1743Rimoze10%00%00%10%
1744aurelijusv10%00%00%10%
1745jawerx10%00%00%10%
1746Hilton Hotels00%00%10%10%
1747Mischkabr10%00%00%10%
1748dziastinux10%00%00%10%
1749scai10%00%00%10%
1750hros00%00%10%10%
1751_SauBeR_10%00%00%10%
1752Deimantas S10%00%00%10%
1753Morozov22810%00%00%10%
1754Slawek Janukowicz10%00%00%10%
1755Паша Омельчук10%00%00%10%
1756Dinamik00%00%10%10%
1757boldtrn10%00%00%10%
1758Gintaras B00%00%10%10%
1759fireboy10%00%00%10%
1760Giedre Lit10%00%00%10%
1761Emilija Povilaityte10%00%00%10%
1762Tony Sedniov10%00%00%10%
1763mapper99900%00%10%10%
1764Nerijus7500%00%10%10%
1765Fumihiro Fuchiwaki10%00%00%10%
1766tautvy10%00%00%10%
1767HiPPiE10%00%00%10%
1768repa40x00%00%10%10%
1769Daumantas Kalkius10%00%00%10%
1770Debesys10%00%00%10%
1771giedrius3510%00%00%10%
1772ArvydasV00%00%10%10%
1773Joris Rizgelis10%00%00%10%
1774Arnoldas Katinas00%00%10%10%
1775dio_lt10%00%00%10%
1776Tomas Aukstkalnis10%00%00%10%
1777Audrius Ramaneckas10%00%00%10%
1778Vaida Utkaitė10%00%00%10%
1779flamed10%00%00%10%
1780Aleksgirl113710%00%00%10%
1781ChrissW-R110%00%00%10%
1782AINFOLINE00%00%10%10%
1783taspac10%00%00%10%
1784DimaV10%00%00%10%
1785ramval00%10%00%10%
1786stiklainis10%00%00%10%
1787Simonas Sokolovas10%00%00%10%
1788NataliXen10%00%00%10%
1789Mfreem10%00%00%10%
1790Denis Belov A10%00%00%10%
1791arnas atgalainis10%00%00%10%
1792Kondraty10%00%00%10%
1793Рамунас Дидевич10%00%00%10%
1794Andrew210%00%00%10%
1795Morten Lber00%00%10%10%
1796TomasBa10%00%00%10%
1797Юлия8210%00%00%10%
1798Qtime IT HUB10%00%00%10%
1799Viktorija00%00%10%10%
1800Andrej Bukin10%00%00%10%
1801Егор Томм10%00%00%10%
1802Geomapper6910%00%00%10%
1803Денис Мельник10%00%00%10%
1804Rabeea Bses10%00%00%10%
1805Josef7310%00%00%10%
1806Interactiondesigner10%00%00%10%
1807ypid10%00%00%10%
1808avgon10%00%00%10%
1809glglgl00%10%00%10%
1810Vilnius Map10%00%00%10%
1811mixdm10%00%00%10%
1812SchuChrin10%00%00%10%
1813Basstoelpel10%00%00%10%
1814ti-lo10%00%00%10%
1815Kanstantsin10%00%00%10%
1816Mieniu22000%10%00%10%
1817Omnific00%00%10%10%
1818landrenko10%00%00%10%
1819B_KSL00%10%00%10%
1820Saulius Ad10%00%00%10%
1821Žilvinas Jakšys10%00%00%10%
1822Wladyslaw_G10%00%00%10%
1823sergglav10%00%00%10%
1824GarrySun10%00%00%10%
1825gormur00%00%10%10%
1826Kaimynas3300%00%10%10%
1827Panevėžio miesto GMP00%00%10%10%
1828Lokyz10%00%00%10%
1829timwenzel9810%00%00%10%
1830Mindaugas Rakštelis10%00%00%10%
1831torgerfsen10%00%00%10%
1832Tagras10%00%00%10%
1833JackMontgomery10%00%00%10%
1834Alexx5600%00%10%10%
1835Plita00%00%10%10%
1836Thibaut Mrzt10%00%00%10%
1837LLAQWA00%00%10%10%
1838Pušų Kiemas10%00%00%10%
1839Gediminas00%00%10%10%
1840KirstyGallacher10%00%00%10%
1841Evaldas Prievelis10%00%00%10%
1842VRuch00%00%10%10%
1843gretmant10%00%00%10%
1844albigdd10%00%00%10%
1845padmadrid00%00%10%10%
1846noperante10%00%00%10%
1847pacman_00%00%10%10%
1848chudilka10%00%00%10%
1849bjankuloski10%00%00%10%
1850andrewsh00%00%10%10%
1851Rick Antilles10%00%00%10%
1852Евгений Гребеневич10%00%00%10%
1853Ugne00%00%10%10%
1854Taras Motulski10%00%00%10%
1855Weft10%00%00%10%
1856Arnas Jankauskas00%00%10%10%
1857jpgon10%00%00%10%
1858Raimondas Gedvilas10%00%00%10%
1859Tom Moekotte10%00%00%10%
1860Lars_Gatt00%00%10%10%
1861Rodolphe Quideville10%00%00%10%
1862Aleksandr Chernikh10%00%00%10%
1863amillar10%00%00%10%
1864Vaalds00%00%10%10%
1865gradusas00%10%00%10%
1866bowfinger2610%00%00%10%
1867vng_minsk10%00%00%10%
1868Kestas16810%00%00%10%
1869jamrogers10%00%00%10%
1870alpo3z10%00%00%10%
1871FatPhil10%00%00%10%
1872Dorsimus10%00%00%10%
18733D Group EU00%00%10%10%
1874Evaldas Leliūga00%00%10%10%
1875Victria Farina10%00%00%10%
1876Voverė10%00%00%10%
1877Gisiger10%00%00%10%
1878Alex bast10%00%00%10%
1879Mindaugas710810%00%00%10%
1880Tomasz Golec10%00%00%10%
1881ficar00%00%10%10%
1882Mariuszzz10%00%00%10%
1883Dmitrijus Berescanskis10%00%00%10%
1884MauroMRO10%00%00%10%
1885Spencer Y10%00%00%10%
1886Marius Vezelis10%00%00%10%
1887Mindaugas M10%00%00%10%
1888Vasaris10%00%00%10%
1889Mantas Sutkus10%00%00%10%
1890Ellen-July10%00%00%10%
1891morray00%00%10%10%
1892Mindaugas Baranauskas00%00%10%10%
1893Baltix Mantas00%00%10%10%
1894palmira197210%00%00%10%
1895slovaricheg10%00%00%10%
1896Ed Arhim10%00%00%10%
1897RudolpheDeer10%00%00%10%
1898AndriusPr10%00%00%10%
1899KovA10%00%00%10%
1900shivis00%00%10%10%
1901egnetas10%00%00%10%
1902Vilius110%00%00%10%
1903Edvinas Petrauskas00%10%00%10%
1904Paulius1610%00%00%10%
1905Leonidasufsc10%00%00%10%
1906Valdas Valdelis10%00%00%10%
1907Ealegia10%00%00%10%
1908Dmitry Beketov10%00%00%10%
1909xe_is_here10%00%00%10%
1910Martinboc10%00%00%10%
191113hannes1110%00%00%10%
1912Gintautas Svilpa00%00%10%10%
1913Marius Eidukonis00%00%10%10%
1914FrViPofm00%00%10%10%
1915radek-drlicka10%00%00%10%
1916RajmundAndruskevic00%00%10%10%
1917ceptad00%00%10%10%
1918Eimantas Va10%00%00%10%
1919Megabitas10%00%00%10%
1920Olka MK10%00%00%10%
1921Minux6300%00%10%10%
1922almantas10%00%00%10%
1923ajashton10%00%00%10%
1924NerijusT10%00%00%10%
1925Japa10%00%00%10%
1926Lixas10%00%00%10%
1927Minddaugas10%00%00%10%
1928TautMedz10%00%00%10%
1929lromanov10%00%00%10%
1930Artur Lukin00%00%10%10%
1931Os-Iv10%00%00%10%
1932virvyte10%00%00%10%
1933Kiril Muchin10%00%00%10%
1934Antanas Grudis10%00%00%10%
1935warezuko10%00%00%10%
1936gytis9021010%00%00%10%
1937eu_hiker10%00%00%10%
1938Kristina Ko00%00%10%10%
1939Chupin Hleb00%00%10%10%
1940Sandra Zamaro00%00%10%10%
1941Karolis Rutkauskas10%00%00%10%
1942Aurimas Pauga10%00%00%10%
1943КурЛюд00%00%10%10%
1944Петр Зайцев Ю10%00%00%10%
1945mneko10%00%00%10%
1946Vidas Deimantavicius10%00%00%10%
1947Satoniad Sanūgard10%00%00%10%
1948Nst156700%00%10%10%
1949Andrius Oras10%00%00%10%
1950Вита Корнет10%00%00%10%
1951mattefin10%00%00%10%
1952siiGiis10%00%00%10%
1953captsens10%00%00%10%
1954mkreismo10%00%00%10%
1955Vlad-mapsme10%00%00%10%
1956Dave Stanley10%00%00%10%
1957tadkomas00%00%10%10%
1958PaganFloater10%00%00%10%
1959Aurimas Tranza00%00%10%10%
1960jekhor00%10%00%10%
1961IcZin00%00%10%10%
1962Romualdas Levkovičius00%00%10%10%
1963friedl00%10%00%10%
1964mbe5710%00%00%10%
1965Ekliptas00%00%10%10%
1966johnny_198210%00%00%10%
1967kaributas00%10%00%10%
1968Baukstra10%00%00%10%
1969Gintautas Jasiulionis10%00%00%10%
1970AndzejP00%10%00%10%
1971oderplantscher10%00%00%10%
1972Naglevic00%00%10%10%
1973Aurisb00%10%00%10%
1974Donatas Demskis10%00%00%10%
1975Arvydasd10%00%00%10%
1976Tomas Adomaitis10%00%00%10%
1977garas700%10%00%10%
1978Atrodo Vaidas10%00%00%10%
1979Karolis Valaika00%10%00%10%
1980Alesya Starovoytova10%00%00%10%
1981tomasj10%00%00%10%
1982tarakaskinas10%00%00%10%
1983Slava_Parchouto00%10%00%10%
1984Zartbitter10%00%00%10%
1985pyrog10%00%00%10%
1986Tadas Janušonis10%00%00%10%
1987Donatas Beniušis00%00%10%10%
1988niuniapoke00%10%00%10%
1989Andrej S00%10%00%10%
1990TheBlackMan10%00%00%10%
1991Donatas Kalinauskas10%00%00%10%
1992operat10%00%00%10%
1993VaidisOK10%00%00%10%
1994nilka10%00%00%10%
1995edaskiv10%00%00%10%
1996Игорь Гамаюнов10%00%00%10%
1997Fisheris10%00%00%10%
1998Alexandrcfif10%00%00%10%
1999auwris10%00%00%10%
2000marek kleciak10%00%00%10%
2001linuchius00%10%00%10%
2002Friendly one10%00%00%10%
2003smr00%10%00%10%
2004patrikola00%00%10%10%
2005Mantas Namikas10%00%00%10%
2006Игорь Батенёв10%00%00%10%
2007Vytaras Šukys10%00%00%10%
2008dsergejusv00%00%10%10%
2009AkageMuk10%00%00%10%
2010Vytautas10%00%00%10%
2011ZCC00%10%00%10%
2012emkei00%00%10%10%
2013egisz00%10%00%10%
2014Danil van Draanen10%00%00%10%
2015poornibadrinath10%00%00%10%
2016Tubes00%00%10%10%
2017ZuikisPuikus00%00%10%10%
2018Rovastar00%00%10%10%
2019highpotential00%10%00%10%
2020Роман Петрович10%00%00%10%
2021digwer10%00%00%10%
2022Mind3d00%10%00%10%
2023Remigijus Kiburys00%10%00%10%
2024hkucharek00%00%10%10%
2025Pavel Zoludev00%00%10%10%
2026Вячеслав Грешилов10%00%00%10%
2027JoeG10%00%00%10%
2028ziuras00%10%00%10%
2029draugaz00%00%10%10%
2030SlavScania10%00%00%10%
2031Aurelijus Rinkevicius10%00%00%10%
2032Erika Stankevičiūtė00%00%10%10%
2033justinasr10%00%00%10%
2034Linas Vasiliauskas00%00%10%10%
2035LaimisMilas10%00%00%10%
2036akadouri00%00%10%10%
2037MMMigo00%10%00%10%
2038Head10%00%00%10%
2039HenrisS00%00%10%10%
2040allbertas10%00%00%10%
2041Snеgir00%00%10%10%
2042StalkerOSM10%00%00%10%
2043Andrii Kokov10%00%00%10%
2044ejnord00%10%00%10%
2045mllzxnet10%00%00%10%
2046Jahont jewelry10%00%00%10%
2047ArtasS00%00%10%10%
2048dmarko10%00%00%10%
2049mcaillet10%00%00%10%
2050dforsi10%00%00%10%
2051Matas Zanevičius10%00%00%10%
2052Dolltte10%00%00%10%
2053Maksym Kortunov10%00%00%10%
2054Julius Zlioba10%00%00%10%
2055doublah00%00%10%10%
2056Vin Diesil00%00%10%10%
2057Mtargem10%00%00%10%
2058andreypi0110%00%00%10%
2059rnr22210%00%00%10%
2060PavelRus00%10%00%10%
2061a_haifisch10%00%00%10%
2062grawity10%00%00%10%
2063Jaka Kranjc10%00%00%10%
2064Bandeles Varske10%00%00%10%
2065basilisk10%00%00%10%
2066Russ75000%00%10%10%
2067Justas Bajoras00%00%10%10%
2068gsashee10%00%00%10%
2069Soldier Boy10%00%00%10%
2070Juste Papujste10%00%00%10%
2071Mina_Rue10%00%00%10%
2072byckel00%00%10%10%
2073Kidykas10%00%00%10%
2074MIPEC10%00%00%10%
207511a10%00%00%10%
2076Elvina Ostapenko10%00%00%10%
2077WernerP10%00%00%10%
2078zyxel99900%00%10%10%
2079Aretas Emora10%00%00%10%
2080Смалічы00%00%10%10%
2081abfoto10%00%00%10%
2082Zogg00%00%10%10%
2083Incognitus10%00%00%10%
2084ilmaras10%00%00%10%
2085User1 - Lightcyphers10%00%00%10%
2086BlueJay400%00%10%10%
2087مصطفى بلقاسم00%00%10%10%
2088Robercin10%00%00%10%
2089Sandris0110%00%00%10%
2090Darius Meilutis00%00%10%10%
2091Tomas Norbutas10%00%00%10%
2092TaurasCol00%10%00%10%
2093Artem66610%00%00%10%
2094Poliakoff Mykhailo00%10%00%10%
2095Lina Biel10%00%00%10%
2096Ventlan10%00%00%10%
2097andi987600%00%10%10%
2098houtari10%00%00%10%
2099Parsley195500%00%10%10%
2100Edmundas Valantiejus00%00%10%10%
2101Aleksas Aleksandras Č10%00%00%10%
2102BugFinder10%00%00%10%
2103brunesto00%10%00%10%
2104Vodila8410%00%00%10%
2105Eglep10%00%00%10%
2106Richard Grincevich00%00%10%10%
2107charlesmagnes110%00%00%10%
2108CorvaxBrun10%00%00%10%
2109Evelina Ivanova10%00%00%10%
2110agatische10%00%00%10%
2111czesiuk10%00%00%10%
2112Geogast10%00%00%10%
2113geomatas00%00%10%10%
2114Zilvis10%00%00%10%
2115vinig10%00%00%10%
2116egidijus198310%00%00%10%
2117pl6510%00%00%10%
2118geozeisig10%00%00%10%
2119Reclus10%00%00%10%
2120Mike Raust00%00%10%10%
2121Jaroslav Šlepnev10%00%00%10%
2122Edvinas Šulcas10%00%00%10%
2123Tomisk10%00%00%10%
2124Андрей Самуйлик10%00%00%10%
2125GileAra10%00%00%10%
2126severas10%00%00%10%
2127werneris10%00%00%10%
2128nevamind10%00%00%10%
2129Verkehrsrot10%00%00%10%
21303rNeZz10%00%00%10%
2131SaltoLTU10%00%00%10%
2132WOOO00%00%10%10%
2133jemm00%00%10%10%
2134mike14000%10%00%10%
2135ELT1S10%00%00%10%
2136Pavel Khramtsov00%00%10%10%
2137Barclay3610%00%00%10%
2138Ivan Sveshnikov10%00%00%10%
2139lmslachciak10%00%00%10%
2140Arnas Ausra Jankauskai00%00%10%10%
2141Александр Голушков00%00%10%10%
2142Stasys Ražanauskas10%00%00%10%
2143fivetrees00%00%10%10%
2144And Rius00%00%10%10%

Atnaujinta: 2020-07-10