#NaudotojasTaškų%Kelių%Plotų%Iš viso%
1Tomas Straupis385770723.27%17293336.06%24717717.63%427781723.17%
2Aurimas Fišeras252107815.21%4963710.35%16881312.04%273952814.84%
3mindedie209204612.62%122322.55%30865522.02%241293313.07%
4pvx12312361577.46%254765.31%670234.78%13286567.2%
5Litawor8649045.22%182493.81%793305.66%9624835.21%
6Rolis6666908074.17%143432.99%705395.03%7756894.2%
7Algirdas Straupis4710512.84%14260.3%650994.64%5375762.91%
8Snaiperis4849952.93%123902.58%342642.44%5316492.88%
9Witska4692942.83%109752.29%148401.06%4951092.68%
10empers3065781.85%121332.53%303812.17%3490921.89%
11irasesu2955591.78%70471.47%143661.02%3169721.72%
12SilvereX1907911.15%137122.86%215421.54%2260451.22%
13Jurkis1850961.12%11240.23%373412.66%2235611.21%
14Runis2002201.21%174933.65%42230.3%2219361.2%
15Dirbam1952331.18%13720.29%83590.6%2049641.11%
16sauls1790611.08%88791.85%62650.45%1942051.05%
17Bravo_two_zer01539240.93%53301.11%165881.18%1758420.95%
18Algiux1395600.84%33140.69%163041.16%1591780.86%
19Amberis1095190.66%37860.79%228961.63%1362010.74%
20Kestas1121141750.69%24200.5%49070.35%1215020.66%
21EdvinasJ_LT1010810.61%30440.63%88020.63%1129270.61%
22HuntersX874920.53%29730.62%87080.62%991730.54%
23importLT951140.57%00%39330.28%990470.54%
24ieskok837530.51%5900.12%38070.27%881500.48%
25Vitalka806780.49%13580.28%28820.21%849180.46%
26AndroidLT717500.43%5800.12%112050.8%835350.45%
27gviken633110.38%23890.5%76520.55%733520.4%
28Admịn523010.32%105352.2%19420.14%647780.35%
29TheEdvinazard519570.31%10620.22%66300.47%596490.32%
30cicka431830.26%27950.58%63800.46%523580.28%
31skystis381240.23%39150.82%44450.32%464840.25%
32pauliusz421760.25%15550.32%21940.16%459250.25%
33baipaseris335710.2%6400.13%93780.67%435890.24%
34Domant3lis326710.2%37590.78%45780.33%410080.22%
35Paulius Karpavičius326020.2%9820.2%34920.25%370760.2%
36kanaris330970.2%14790.31%22250.16%368010.2%
37dec300950.18%7830.16%24790.18%333570.18%
38robsas2262690.16%1650.03%38220.27%302560.16%
39richmondas268430.16%16130.34%10760.08%295320.16%
40JustPats236140.14%8910.19%7950.06%253000.14%
41why_not_zoidberg189720.11%130%49710.35%239560.13%
42ygcgjp5180500.11%12240.26%15730.11%208470.11%
43Fishas186020.11%450.01%5060.04%191530.1%
44Junisata173250.1%2050.04%14010.1%189310.1%
45ruukas184600.11%2740.06%820.01%188160.1%
46LY3OO143970.09%10120.21%20440.15%174530.09%
47Jay May137360.08%22220.46%3330.02%162910.09%
48Ru-Ubuntu146840.09%1210.03%9700.07%157750.09%
49baubusiukas151450.09%200%2770.02%154420.08%
50Enrikaju128310.08%60%22550.16%150920.08%
51klimakas129230.08%5250.11%11040.08%145520.08%
52Ivaness2117130.07%1540.03%25640.18%144310.08%
53Mantaz127540.08%6620.14%810.01%134970.07%
54Алекс Мок107380.06%390.01%25740.18%133510.07%
55saimhe125550.08%3940.08%1290.01%130780.07%
56Kazbek115890.07%2240.05%8840.06%126970.07%
57ᴀᴅᴍɪɴ96020.06%18830.39%1650.01%116500.06%
58logo2495410.06%4500.09%14740.11%114650.06%
59alga104790.06%6300.13%2930.02%114020.06%
60editor8842670.03%32460.68%36690.26%111820.06%
61rkkr100720.06%7550.16%780.01%109050.06%
62gedzoox59500.04%2340.05%43160.31%105000.06%
63sirexmantas93630.06%810.02%8770.06%103210.06%
64micha_k76730.05%12890.27%810.01%90430.05%
65svs86930.05%210%3270.02%90410.05%
66chachafish71910.04%6830.14%2980.02%81720.04%
67Kibiras80710.05%210%00%80920.04%
68Polyglot76900.05%3140.07%80%80120.04%
69Nikita Kozlov72080.04%4310.09%190%76580.04%
70Faustacdc67580.04%200%7890.06%75670.04%
71benek59480.04%2780.06%9480.07%71740.04%
72Ignas7963190.04%2330.05%3980.03%69500.04%
73kirrageo65040.04%30%3580.03%68650.04%
74JusteAt59470.04%2670.06%5120.04%67260.04%
75SnauDalius62140.04%700.01%4200.03%67040.04%
76arcth52620.03%13650.28%80%66350.04%
77vaicius65810.04%20%20%65850.04%
78qwarc63100.04%690.01%1540.01%65330.04%
79Plastic62880.04%20%1170.01%64070.03%
80stasas56920.03%2330.05%2270.02%61520.03%
81Tautvydas55310.03%480.01%5580.04%61370.03%
82meijerry55650.03%3840.08%590%60080.03%
83svinariezas57250.03%710.01%1480.01%59440.03%
84vaitaitai55290.03%1780.04%890.01%57960.03%
85Daliuskr50480.03%4720.1%930.01%56130.03%
86Resutas49090.03%2650.06%3510.03%55250.03%
87rimmis50630.03%460.01%3040.02%54130.03%
88neydomus46910.03%690.01%6320.05%53920.03%
89kuzavas48650.03%2130.04%1380.01%52160.03%
90MartynasMargis43990.03%210%7340.05%51540.03%
91Armix1048970.03%150%1750.01%50870.03%
92Lunat1c46480.03%480.01%3710.03%50670.03%
93JuliusG44580.03%2560.05%2850.02%49990.03%
94Edvardas48530.03%120%910.01%49560.03%
95Žilvinas Jonaitis43320.03%3680.08%2550.02%49550.03%
96Raitisx49480.03%00%10%49490.03%
97Vanrook47920.03%150%840.01%48910.03%
98Kristijonas Skrytė41840.03%1770.04%5060.04%48670.03%
99FireWizard40410.02%2610.05%3850.03%46870.03%
100Kaukas18000.01%19800.41%8330.06%46130.02%
101Testaᵴ35890.02%8040.17%650%44580.02%
102AdventrrGrrl39620.02%1970.04%1060.01%42650.02%
103Matas Ramoška41550.03%410.01%490%42450.02%
104Kontis35020.02%3690.08%3200.02%41910.02%
105Władysław Komorek39920.02%340.01%10%40270.02%
106Rita Jokubavičiūtė34140.02%20%5500.04%39660.02%
107zoory34220.02%220%5100.04%39540.02%
108airidrisk37900.02%1100.02%110%39110.02%
109stanton37950.02%670.01%130%38750.02%
110Dupleksas29550.02%990.02%6590.05%37130.02%
111Pranske29660.02%5790.12%1240.01%36690.02%
112dervol33580.02%2340.05%460%36380.02%
113Mindaugas Bandzevicius32980.02%220%1900.01%35100.02%
114wincak29060.02%1800.04%2350.02%33210.02%
115Mettal27600.02%3450.07%320%31370.02%
116Andrius Carto25610.02%1070.02%3320.02%30000.02%
117kebil28950.02%960.02%10%29920.02%
118t160728c03514425670.02%2290.05%150%28110.02%
119mrt12323460.01%60%4440.03%27960.02%
120haloGEN24070.01%670.01%2100.01%26840.01%
121panzinovas23180.01%1350.03%1110.01%25640.01%
122Andrius A21830.01%250.01%3050.02%25130.01%
123Suduvis24030.01%170%550%24750.01%
124Pfad-Finder23040.01%640.01%510%24190.01%
125yaugenka20220.01%3110.06%90%23420.01%
126proesel6322610.01%670.01%00%23280.01%
127cooks100021820.01%90%720.01%22630.01%
128poviliukas17780.01%10%4130.03%21920.01%
129Spaudikas16840.01%3870.08%1200.01%21910.01%
130kris2paz17500.01%1440.03%2660.02%21600.01%
131Mindaugas Pažemys19980.01%640.01%870.01%21490.01%
132evaldasg20270.01%230%470%20970.01%
133bihel19790.01%330.01%300%20420.01%
134user_1688119950.01%120%260%20330.01%
135Popkornas16580.01%1530.03%1260.01%19370.01%
136kaiD16030.01%690.01%2460.02%19180.01%
137SDFAVERVTRA17290.01%410.01%1250.01%18950.01%
138netwizard17370.01%520.01%530%18420.01%
139Ekstass16070.01%1000.02%920.01%17990.01%
140JJJWegdam5270%12330.26%30%17630.01%
141rmikke6860%5160.11%5600.04%17620.01%
142papartis15800.01%1130.02%520%17450.01%
143Paulius Savickas15850.01%00%1550.01%17400.01%
144Snajus16970.01%70%270%17310.01%
145folnin8950.01%240.01%8100.06%17290.01%
146talifero16050.01%200%660%16910.01%
147Adweven15420.01%980.02%60%16460.01%
148ErKus13860.01%1870.04%370%16100.01%
149Vilmantas14880.01%210%640%15730.01%
150leorimkus14830.01%290.01%440%15560.01%
151ForstEK12970.01%20%2550.02%15540.01%
152enedaniel13020.01%680.01%1380.01%15080.01%
153Virex14500.01%250.01%310%15060.01%
154zero signal14070.01%970.02%00%15040.01%
155Edmundas Šostakas13290.01%490.01%1100.01%14880.01%
156woy_cb14260.01%450.01%20%14730.01%
157Norrlandsson12960.01%30%1260.01%14250.01%
158-=dkd=-10730.01%130%3180.02%14040.01%
159aivsim12930.01%500.01%600%14030.01%
160rosomak13940.01%00%40%13980.01%
161Aidas Kasparas11120.01%1210.03%1630.01%13960.01%
162nyuriks1780%6180.13%5780.04%13740.01%
163keisas12680.01%610.01%230%13520.01%
164Lupus Piscator12000.01%780.02%650%13430.01%
165ZKibildis13070.01%00%00%13070.01%
166kriksis11120.01%230%1720.01%13070.01%
167Mikael Korpela10720.01%350.01%1580.01%12650.01%
168CLC06_LV12570.01%00%00%12570.01%
169mgreblikas12030.01%490.01%10%12530.01%
170didli3660%1600.03%7010.05%12270.01%
171Pinke10530.01%1470.03%130%12130.01%
172Koolp10810.01%540.01%690%12040.01%
173tony98811030.01%00%900.01%11930.01%
174ArvydasC10250.01%690.01%890.01%11830.01%
175ridixcr9940.01%190%1670.01%11800.01%
176mastantis10460.01%30%1310.01%11800.01%
177kedaradek11770.01%00%20%11790.01%
178richlv10380.01%740.02%650%11770.01%
179baldiss10890.01%70%470%11430.01%
180cat_crash3840%7270.15%110%11220.01%
181audira10780.01%260.01%150%11190.01%
182Motiejus9560.01%30%1570.01%11160.01%
183Kristupas10520.01%400.01%190%11110.01%
184irasesu110590.01%110%360%11060.01%
185Skelas10290.01%610.01%80%10980.01%
186Petras Kudaras10320.01%260.01%250%10830.01%
187sirexo9610.01%150%940.01%10700.01%
188Dima M10500.01%00%120%10620.01%
189malenki10520.01%90%10%10620.01%
190Расслабон10420.01%60%20%10500.01%
191kaleda10370.01%130%00%10500.01%
192lashkevi8820.01%70%1590.01%10480.01%
193iWowik3970%6220.13%130%10320.01%
194besgeo9570.01%200%460%10230.01%
195Edytuk8190%10%1960.01%10160.01%
196Seraphicus10010.01%80%00%10090.01%
197Sneikeris8870.01%00%1210.01%10080.01%
198Giedrius P8360.01%00%1580.01%9940.01%
199KestutisS8280%80%1520.01%9880.01%
200ulrichg9460.01%200%30%9690.01%
201kuz298990.01%140%550%9680.01%
202KarolisLe8500.01%00%1140.01%9640.01%
203anton_flak8440.01%560.01%570%9570.01%
204Dobrogor8490.01%10%1040.01%9540.01%
205whalerich8830.01%410.01%90%9330.01%
206gosumd6030%540.01%2650.02%9220%
207dankpoet7670%320.01%1220.01%9210%
208Povilas04088390.01%460.01%250%9100%
209InDel8930.01%150%00%9080%
210MinskaLT7440%1190.02%170%8800%
211thesaraslt8040%140%490%8670%
212simukis8090%390.01%120%8600%
213Klej7460%50%880.01%8390%
214ika-chan!8250%00%140%8390%
215Nerijus KVL7690%430.01%200%8320%
216Peda6260%00%1720.01%7980%
217Maksimas Zacharovas5900%1760.04%250%7910%
218karitotp6490%130%1280.01%7900%
219Ignas Gr6230%130%1410.01%7770%
220soaipin6400%620.01%750.01%7770%
221Maris337390%350.01%10%7750%
222b-jazz-bot4570%20%3110.02%7700%
223Talius7200%280.01%130%7610%
224zarembukas4150%590.01%2770.02%7510%
225Audisx6420%460.01%630%7510%
226Irmantas A7170%250.01%60%7480%
227Kieshiuz2400%30%4940.04%7370%
228prmz6910%40%10%6960%
2293nr1qe5650%940.02%300%6890%
230operis6600%190%30%6820%
231oskoo3740%600.01%2470.02%6810%
232waldschirat6470%180%20%6670%
233Eriks Zelenka6450%20%70%6540%
234sperlingskauz6070%460.01%10%6540%
235Kęstutis Kuncaitis6430%10%60%6500%
236Edward Rutkowski5450%120%840.01%6410%
237Hendrikklaas6310%100%00%6410%
238geras26290%50%20%6360%
239Burgman5410%750.02%150%6310%
240alelliuja6260%20%10%6290%
241Pulsas5790%190%290%6270%
242Crate75170%140%920.01%6230%
243zalas6010%00%00%6010%
244Kestas5380%420.01%110%5910%
245Pnvz4970%740.02%100%5810%
246rvbvirgis5300%390.01%10%5700%
247ASN4290%1120.02%220%5630%
248MindN5040%580.01%10%5630%
24940044530%630.01%460%5620%
250DGanas4880%420.01%300%5600%
251Agne_D4860%00%720.01%5580%
252Mantazzo3720%1390.03%440%5550%
253gadacz4890%410.01%140%5440%
254DarMacas5000%230%180%5410%
255stikonas4910%120%260%5290%
256mypid3700%210%1310.01%5220%
257megaliuz4010%150%1040.01%5200%
258mmahmud4000%00%1060.01%5060%
259kankel4010%870.02%110%4990%
260dannykath4040%150%770.01%4960%
261KEdas3840%650.01%470%4960%
262pittrichimica4670%90%40%4800%
263Aleksasfi4380%60%280%4720%
264Oleg Fried4390%180%10%4580%
265Владимир К1400%2170.05%920.01%4490%
266pakapakapa3830%150%420%4400%
267Serdis4100%00%280%4380%
268Mantinis4000%10%290%4300%
269Džiugas4040%10%190%4240%
270yachtsworld3520%290.01%400%4210%
271geo-ranger3820%360.01%20%4200%
272Laureenas3600%110%480%4190%
273azimut400gon3700%310.01%180%4190%
274Pavel Zubkou4180%00%00%4180%
275leojth4080%40%50%4170%
276Joost van Os2260%1880.04%30%4170%
277aš aš3790%40%240%4070%
278dawidi3140%80%830.01%4050%
279Rekrutacja3920%130%00%4050%
280Aidynskas3890%130%00%4020%
281krizas3730%160%80%3970%
282CurlyCurd3150%620.01%200%3970%
283Daniel from Vilnius3230%570.01%60%3860%
284WoGraSo3730%120%00%3850%
285WJtW470%3350.07%00%3820%
286Jonas Jasas3440%350.01%10%3800%
287valdoes3700%00%100%3800%
288Garmin-User10%3600.08%160%3770%
289victorenator3740%10%00%3750%
290Influenza3050%520.01%160%3730%
291Win32netsky3710%00%00%3710%
292Peter143480%190%30%3700%
293vtv3500%90%110%3700%
294Zmianowy3460%10%210%3680%
295Administratorius3300%130%210%3640%
296Mar Mar3110%160%340%3610%
297peremycke3030%130%400%3560%
298Darius Pakajavas3090%00%440%3530%
299trolleway1720%1650.03%120%3490%
300nenormalus (Irmantas)3100%350.01%10%3460%
301Yoshinion3220%160%30%3410%
302gwinder2560%00%800.01%3360%
303beweta2950%280.01%110%3340%
304srim2490%770.02%50%3310%
305bdiscoe3200%10%90%3300%
306RomanasS2520%610.01%160%3290%
307TwoRjun3210%50%00%3260%
308Mixasss2360%400.01%400%3160%
309palimpadum2950%190%00%3140%
310RokasRo2540%60%520%3120%
311Sliekas_Satanistas3060%30%20%3110%
312Pavelfantik2540%520.01%40%3100%
313Zygimantas2610%270.01%160%3040%
314Myniux2680%270.01%00%2950%
315bal0r2690%40%200%2930%
316Helmchen422660%50%180%2890%
317andmyheadkeaps2390%30%450%2870%
318Tarasgin2380%460.01%00%2840%
319Pholric2650%100%80%2830%
320PoJus2670%120%00%2790%
321Sniekas1420%390.01%980.01%2790%
322Maris_av2570%100%100%2770%
323Rokas Radavičius2580%170%20%2770%
324UrSuS2550%130%30%2710%
325Kotryna Val2330%00%370%2700%
326ŋƎŋ2420%190%70%2680%
327progdis2320%200%80%2600%
328lynce252580%00%00%2580%
329Pagonnis2340%80%130%2550%
330Saxonyking2370%30%150%2550%
331EdvinasN2470%00%50%2520%
332wildMan2100%130%280%2510%
333sz520qm2250%140%40%2430%
334Vitalijus Slavinskas2150%270.01%00%2420%
335Jacek_lodz2050%30%330%2410%
336FlashHornet2360%00%40%2400%
337Vladekk2370%30%00%2400%
338tadzikaz2360%00%00%2360%
339Claudius Henrichs1170%1170.02%20%2360%
340P---A00%00%2330.02%2330%
341minri2150%150%00%2300%
342IrKa892190%100%00%2290%
343Alexalex882120%90%80%2290%
344Alvydas Vitkauskas2280%00%00%2280%
345Papilietis1650%110%510%2270%
346wheelmap_visitor1340%00%920.01%2260%
347MaestroWS1990%260.01%00%2250%
348flierfy270%1920.04%20%2210%
349KartaBY2090%100%10%2200%
350Radek_trz2030%50%100%2180%
351Monkelis02010%50%120%2180%
352Benaaasaaas1870%180%110%2160%
353IKS__BY2060%00%60%2120%
354law_skynet1980%120%00%2100%
355Maturi0n2050%10%40%2100%
356mbrijun2000%00%100%2100%
357Darius Guobis1840%00%250%2090%
358Zebediejus2010%70%00%2080%
359himouse2050%20%00%2070%
360PelleB1720%90%260%2070%
361arist22060%00%00%2060%
362Deivis2030%00%00%2030%
363JusTama1820%00%190%2010%
364rivermont1860%140%00%2000%
365Benas Jokimcius1690%220%80%1990%
366Vnuks1850%140%00%1990%
367KiprasKancys1850%60%00%1910%
368acidemic1670%00%220%1890%
369batareichik1880%00%10%1890%
370LiudasBar1250%510.01%130%1890%
371ericlew1120%40%730.01%1890%
372cepesko1740%10%140%1890%
373Editor891560%140%180%1880%
374Arunas Azz1730%80%50%1860%
375Wikidata1690%00%150%1840%
376Flabada1700%140%00%1840%
377dziugas1810%10%00%1820%
378Nitronetas1420%380.01%10%1810%
379AudriusU1560%120%130%1810%
380AzurRu1310%80%410%1800%
381КурЛюд1690%90%10%1790%
382rokasaitenta1590%200%00%1790%
383UrisLT1710%80%00%1790%
384AgneC1710%20%50%1780%
385Sharemonster1680%80%10%1770%
386PovilasVe1550%10%200%1760%
387VilMapper1570%00%190%1760%
388Andriusss19951720%20%10%1750%
389iey6Om7C1510%190%50%1750%
390Domas151430%20%280%1730%
391Andrzej33451510%110%110%1730%
392Svajoklis1480%10%240%1730%
393indidan1610%100%00%1710%
394maxim_20041580%10%110%1700%
395GeorgijL1510%70%110%1690%
3963dm_maps1650%40%00%1690%
397wmyrda1390%270.01%20%1680%
398ext51540%00%120%1660%
3995R-MFT1530%90%20%1640%
400rimukas1350%70%220%1640%
401viato1570%70%00%1640%
402teddyfox781490%130%10%1630%
403danvyr1020%00%600%1620%
404Antanas Kiberis960%00%660%1620%
405ingis1550%00%30%1580%
406ediyes1550%20%00%1570%
407krysha1410%60%90%1560%
408nepalka1510%20%10%1540%
409p1271430%60%50%1540%
410Vladas1000%20%520%1540%
411d-travel1230%270.01%20%1520%
412jpleik1210%90%220%1520%
413Marius_960%100%430%1490%
414PP821480%00%00%1480%
415SegMar1330%130%00%1460%
416ADW3331150%130%170%1450%
417Azariasz Trzciński210%30%1210.01%1450%
418peter_osm1320%40%70%1430%
419Entry1160%120%130%1410%
420infomenas1320%00%60%1380%
421paleshukgeo1050%200%120%1370%
422-Valentino-1130%240.01%00%1370%
423Ignacijus1000%10%340%1350%
424gramiozi1310%20%20%1350%
425Algis Dalgis1350%00%00%1350%
426Stefan Paluch1210%130%00%1340%
427Linxes1080%50%190%1320%
428malta-dinger1090%00%220%1310%
429Obelixx1310%00%00%1310%
430yasondinalt1210%10%90%1310%
431pawka0071290%10%10%1310%
432robas1270%40%00%1310%
433OPerivar1170%80%50%1300%
434oxyo1120%00%180%1300%
435Prot D1250%50%00%1300%
436MalingaGIS1040%00%260%1300%
437jaimemd1290%00%00%1290%
438RichRico860%220%200%1280%
439haendi1090%170%10%1270%
440MHohmann1060%120%90%1270%
441YalCat1040%00%230%1270%
442raupach1260%00%00%1260%
443zauras1020%00%240%1260%
444Donatas1240%00%00%1240%
445lefty011210%30%00%1240%
446saldusKalnas930%70%240%1240%
447Povilniu1200%40%00%1240%
448Telecs810%00%420%1230%
449techwebpd1200%10%10%1220%
450chesska1000%00%220%1220%
451ixius1110%00%100%1210%
452Laurynas Tamošiūnas990%50%160%1200%
453eXmajor1190%10%00%1200%
454Swizzas980%120%100%1200%
455olehz360%560.01%280%1200%
456povilas 56251120%50%20%1190%
457Shutoff83880%290.01%00%1170%
458udra950%10%200%1160%
459uldics1160%00%00%1160%
460Felin990%170%00%1160%
461janusekvi950%00%200%1150%
462comborohdeo930%130%70%1130%
463OSMF Data Working Group1130%00%00%1130%
464GT211000%120%00%1120%
465Modest7520%590.01%00%1110%
466Budinas1000%00%110%1110%
467ttobi1040%50%00%1090%
468MichaelCollinson1090%00%00%1090%
469djakon999880%40%150%1070%
470ZeroBreach1060%00%10%1070%
471HawkenIV950%80%40%1070%
472kliurka900%150%10%1060%
473kestutisj1040%00%00%1040%
474Spanholz1040%00%00%1040%
475rai22910%00%120%1030%
476PauliusR1000%00%30%1030%
477Sarunas Buzius500%20%510%1030%
478rrissiek760%240.01%20%1020%
479Anrijs Terauds850%130%40%1020%
480Andrius Valentukonis890%90%30%1010%
481mobtechpd850%30%130%1010%
482Prusaker1010%00%00%1010%
483pozzeco860%90%60%1010%
484Bkarolinab870%60%70%1000%
485andrej24770%00%230%1000%
486Justinas Naruševičius870%100%30%1000%
487Katepalas880%10%110%1000%
488Ильин Роман740%30%230%1000%
489vilmantasr70%10%920.01%1000%
490vicko890%10%90%990%
491bagnolais910%10%70%990%
492PLQ690%10%290%990%
493skainetas20%180%780.01%980%
494Ionrec770%130%80%980%
495VyvIT800%110%70%980%
496Erendis870%30%70%970%
497sashmatash850%110%10%970%
498RGraefen750%210%00%960%
499Edvinas Pranka710%00%240%950%
500Burtininkai830%80%40%950%
501Charlo!!e860%90%00%950%
502meToString950%00%00%950%
503CCfan910%10%20%940%
504seplute820%10%110%940%
5053KM800%00%130%930%
506eiyou920%10%00%930%
507Vilmantas Matulis750%120%60%930%
508Juliusan920%00%00%920%
509Toliman920%00%00%920%
510EdgarVALYS710%180%30%920%
511Pavel Melnikov850%30%20%900%
512Keliautojas780%00%110%890%
513Megachip730%100%60%890%
514Tomas Vilda800%10%70%880%
515gunnar1m650%220%00%870%
516tbicr630%210%30%870%
517Chaman78810%40%20%870%
518pAnda71820%50%00%870%
519belekas810%50%00%860%
520dgvirtual820%10%30%860%
521vilsed820%20%20%860%
522Rasputinas270%00%580%850%
523Rytis270%140%440%850%
524absofgalileo820%00%20%840%
525A67-A6700%840.02%00%840%
526FuseR640%00%190%830%
527vmmltu830%00%00%830%
528Benas878700%00%120%820%
529PovilasK770%20%30%820%
530amgusha580%240.01%00%820%
531prierstab210%500.01%100%810%
532Heroy800%00%00%800%
533Denisas730%00%70%800%
534aytfadc00%800.02%00%800%
535de vries740%20%30%790%
536Ignasax650%70%70%790%
537Artaz Spindulys770%00%10%780%
538_Olenka_590%180%10%780%
539Marian Mirzojan500%180%100%780%
540Yevgeny Gromov770%00%00%770%
541dlongi710%60%00%770%
542aarp65770%00%00%770%
543heineken680%80%00%760%
544Mantowx660%60%40%760%
545Alexey_ND710%20%30%760%
546albertux600%00%150%750%
547DavidWhitt710%00%40%750%
548Andriukas740%00%10%750%
549fabius12750%00%00%750%
550cxc670%80%00%750%
551egiss740%00%00%740%
552Buddhika Chathuranga590%00%150%740%
553aholt740%00%00%740%
554brendonas610%20%110%740%
555Simonas Valencius710%30%00%740%
556AudLiut650%60%30%740%
557aleksas720%00%10%730%
558MantasJonas400%250.01%80%730%
559Felis Pimeja730%00%00%730%
560Jaszczur680%40%00%720%
561LBRaskus560%120%40%720%
562laurius650%20%50%720%
563Firefishy660%60%00%720%
564Vytautas Drakšas520%50%140%710%
565Kynai670%10%30%710%
566FvGordon380%60%260%700%
567Darius Nečiūnas580%00%120%700%
568furban440%10%250%700%
569bes_internal660%10%30%700%
570indiguus680%10%00%690%
571leon187160%100%430%690%
572Deividas610%80%00%690%
573Dani CS650%30%10%690%
574小智智510%180%00%690%
575Marchyus590%40%60%690%
576DonMapper660%00%10%670%
577Rimss660%00%10%670%
578donyaie660%10%00%670%
579Pauliuz160%20%490%670%
580Hstmars550%40%80%670%
581MartynasB540%100%20%660%
582dkwolf610%50%00%660%
583ollufer570%00%90%660%
584piligab460%30%160%650%
585avalik490%40%120%650%
586vysniupadazas123530%40%80%650%
587Sierz_Kr620%00%30%650%
588greenmoon640%10%00%650%
589Vytautas007280%30%340%650%
590KR-KRKR-KR380%00%260%640%
591valkata490%100%50%640%
592DorasPilietis440%160%40%640%
593Style Mistake610%30%00%640%
594SwirlyBird520%10%110%640%
595drulia600%40%00%640%
596KartoGrapHiti530%00%110%640%
597rupps580%10%50%640%
598zveriun530%40%60%630%
599Jannis Deeleman460%140%30%630%
600LLlypuk82530%90%10%630%
601Julius Lisauskas60%00%570%630%
602Rimantas Andrijauskas470%150%00%620%
603hvbb530%80%10%620%
604zarl560%00%60%620%
605PhQ490%20%110%620%
606Diomas550%50%20%620%
607SomeoneElse_Revert10%540.01%60%610%
608viiskis610%00%00%610%
609Arngis490%120%00%610%
610G&B600%00%00%600%
611Karolis Ryselis550%10%30%590%
612Dedkrius336590%00%00%590%
613🇨🇿 Roman Horník500%30%60%590%
614andygol580%00%10%590%
615artis1974570%10%00%580%
616samotnik580%00%00%580%
617Bawbas480%100%00%580%
618Oli-Wan00%00%580%580%
619erikasas530%20%20%570%
620Arunas Kucinskas530%00%40%570%
621geowas430%90%50%570%
622S3bast1an390%20%150%560%
623R_VD410%10%140%560%
624andklv70%00%490%560%
625MrFigroti520%40%00%560%
626derFred280%10%270%560%
627Alfux500%20%30%550%
628Gediminas Golcevas420%20%110%550%
629ratrun250%290.01%00%540%
630Eugene_C360%80%100%540%
631Martynas Šapalas410%70%60%540%
632Dwim470%60%10%540%
633war1u5510%00%20%530%
634jan_olieslagers400%70%60%530%
635Torsten Teubert530%00%00%530%
636Validator280%240.01%10%530%
637smarties480%10%40%530%
638dez520%00%10%530%
639budgawl00%00%530%530%
640dkiselev530%00%00%530%
641Giedrius V470%10%40%520%
642borism346440%40%40%520%
643Tadas Simkus510%00%10%520%
644IMurzich480%10%30%520%
645iav460%20%40%520%
646zenithlt490%00%30%520%
647naraxer340%120%50%510%
648MrGregory320%00%190%510%
649fx99490%00%20%510%
650annakulikowa500%00%10%510%
651sarunaskub480%30%00%510%
652Jusstin88420%10%70%500%
653Kostik250%240.01%10%500%
654tuscias500%00%00%500%
655Md Atikuzzaman Limon400%00%100%500%
656Zbigniew_Czernik420%80%00%500%
657static_screen420%80%00%500%
658_Garrison_410%90%00%500%
659Tauskutis230%00%260%490%
660Daern300%190%00%490%
661Frankas390%100%00%490%
662Mantas Volungevičius290%180%20%490%
663wuzel470%00%20%490%
664KTim470%20%00%490%
665Scaurr0ck480%00%00%480%
666FrankT480%00%00%480%
667Dariuskas470%00%10%480%
668Serge Osypenko160%180%140%480%
669grg07480%00%00%480%
670neviera360%00%110%470%
671Panda's Eyes350%00%120%470%
672Handas_460%10%00%470%
673Vitiok340%40%90%470%
674VLR470%00%00%470%
675Mykapyka430%30%10%470%
676IvanDmit350%00%120%470%
677Yury Yatsynovich210%230%20%460%
678popierinis420%20%20%460%
679atynotgal350%00%110%460%
680sigiskardas290%10%160%460%
681DeBigC450%00%10%460%
682PauliusL370%80%10%460%
683thezbyg450%00%00%450%
684liftarn430%10%10%450%
685werner2101400%30%10%440%
686MACHTnix440%00%00%440%
687iluminiele410%10%10%430%
688nogalosa120%00%310%430%
689alexvas400%20%00%420%
690cra7337380%00%40%420%
691woodpeck_repair260%90%70%420%
692BagdanLn410%00%10%420%
693Muthu lakshmi280%00%130%410%
694mantasch360%10%40%410%
695Domantas390%00%20%410%
696ignas_im390%10%10%410%
697Tom2208280%120%10%410%
698Vytenisa380%10%20%410%
699Willy Bakker130%280.01%00%410%
700opc330350%40%20%410%
701stryga90%160%150%400%
702NeenjaTurtle340%00%60%400%
703Albinas B400%00%00%400%
704jopsinas380%00%10%390%
705Ori952330%60%00%390%
706Norbis DDD390%00%00%390%
707veryshort350%10%30%390%
708funk_soul_brother310%70%10%390%
709TomasFe280%100%00%380%
710white_gecko260%30%90%380%
711bahnpirat50%330.01%00%380%
712Lukas Malaiška320%00%60%380%
713zeempt270%100%10%380%
714freayd340%40%00%380%
715thepiterwayne380%00%00%380%
716pfui_osm_korinthenkacker360%00%20%380%
717Smacer370%00%10%380%
718ok1320%20%40%380%
719petras1987260%60%50%370%
720calfarome250%110%10%370%
721mermar290%60%20%370%
722Stalfur300%00%70%370%
723KasimirK340%10%20%370%
724akashihi360%10%00%370%
725hurdygurdyman370%00%00%370%
726Jevgenij340%10%20%370%
727linas_ka320%10%40%370%
728yuryleb90%40%240%370%
729Андрей Клопов20%350.01%00%370%
730Airazz350%00%20%370%
731Arun Balaji240%00%130%370%
732borgu370%00%00%370%
733Aroche320%30%20%370%
734Max Smits290%80%00%370%
735Kristaps Grundsteins360%10%00%370%
736Peterstichel370%00%00%370%
737Edward_Nemencine360%00%00%360%
738only4denn290%50%20%360%
739Сергей-Питер320%40%00%360%
740Lobelt_2360%00%00%360%
741malcolmh310%20%30%360%
742Žilvinas Švedkauskas280%00%70%350%
743friesede350%00%00%350%
744piotrS320%00%30%350%
745Ramūnas Gruodis290%10%50%350%
746rusjanis270%00%80%350%
747filu290%00%60%350%
748ba246300%50%00%350%
749valerik2010300%00%50%350%
750Lith902270%70%00%340%
751Kraanc330%10%00%340%
752cupofcoffee320%20%00%340%
753igopop310%30%00%340%
754Carl Palanga320%00%20%340%
755Jonislovas330%00%00%330%
756Daineras1200%100%30%330%
757changchun_1290%40%00%330%
758Alessss280%00%50%330%
759Aliaksandr Shaban300%00%30%330%
760Laurynas330%00%00%330%
761Nordpfeil270%00%60%330%
762giena32330%00%00%330%
763the Sandinator330%00%00%330%
764theftfleft290%30%10%330%
765Talkless220%60%50%330%
766pHesant_SK320%00%10%330%
767radvilb320%00%10%330%
768michalfabik260%60%00%320%
769Tronikon310%10%00%320%
770zbich70320%00%00%320%
771Raceadmin260%60%00%320%
772Angrentil290%30%00%320%
773ArizonaMapper300%00%10%310%
774Kotya290%10%10%310%
775ner_uz_ka270%40%00%310%
776Dariu5290%20%00%310%
777aidz290%20%00%310%
778Nokia Nst-4290%10%10%310%
779MblKiTA300%00%10%310%
780Agnė Ne140%150%10%300%
781Dyoma220%00%80%300%
782AudriusK300%00%00%300%
783bads_tm190%70%40%300%
784SirBenelux180%10%110%300%
785Var-vara200%100%00%300%
786Jevgenij Liniov290%00%10%300%
787andisimo300%00%00%300%
788samely280%20%00%300%
789vitska300%00%00%300%
790tvitas200%00%90%290%
791DoubleA40%230%20%290%
792Abadonne290%00%00%290%
793RicardasK230%00%50%280%
794Tadas Krasauskas210%00%70%280%
795dzonis280%00%00%280%
796G_P230%40%10%280%
797rknbg280%00%00%280%
798Gintaras Valikonis200%00%80%280%
799beherenow280%00%00%280%
800tadas1985240%10%30%280%
801uboot10%70%200%280%
802MariussLT270%10%00%280%
803RoboD260%10%10%280%
804Lukaas250%10%20%280%
805mueschel80%90%110%280%
806EarlEBird00%270.01%00%270%
807vialma250%20%00%270%
808prezas270%00%00%270%
809Barbari250%20%00%270%
810Woozee270%00%00%270%
811RasaMil240%00%30%270%
812Danielius210%00%60%270%
813kuchengrab190%00%80%270%
814Vytautas A250%20%00%270%
815CUKE260%00%10%270%
816RoMaz250%00%20%270%
817deb-lin230%40%00%270%
818Foxiak150%110%00%260%
819Mindaugas R200%60%00%260%
820Yarex140%120%00%260%
821Mikrobas230%20%10%260%
822Mindaugas Pekarskas250%10%00%260%
823bjrnkhn240%00%20%260%
824Man7750%200%10%260%
825WoozyK240%10%00%250%
826Jonas Kundra250%00%00%250%
827mambus230%00%20%250%
828Kristijonas1986200%50%00%250%
829gps-newcomer230%20%00%250%
830Karljohan00%250.01%00%250%
831MKarolis250%00%00%250%
832Антон-1983210%40%00%250%
833klaus555250%00%00%250%
834Ginthus250%00%00%250%
835TDot94200%20%30%250%
836osm-belarus240%10%00%250%
837TS-R200%00%50%250%
838Ionut Paduretu90%160%00%250%
839Žygimantas Markevičius220%00%20%240%
840Silraks220%00%20%240%
841ViliusN200%00%40%240%
842Modestas Kaluževičius230%10%00%240%
843TommyNF240%00%00%240%
844vairei220%10%10%240%
845AlexCvv170%20%50%240%
846arnasbks240%00%00%240%
847etfa230%10%00%240%
848<0174120%100%20%240%
849HalfRobotHalfHuman190%50%00%240%
850Sparrowbe40%90%110%240%
851Andrej Kisel240%00%00%240%
852Audra240%00%00%240%
853Gustavo Cunha240%00%00%240%
854kaktusoidas210%10%20%240%
855SH4LT1S210%30%00%240%
856karoliukas160%70%00%230%
857Mappist140%90%00%230%
858maraf24160%70%00%230%
859sdmaster180%00%50%230%
860Nehaj140%90%00%230%
861150230%00%00%230%
862Kartografas200%00%30%230%
863by_MAx220%00%10%230%
864Giedrius N230%00%00%230%
865vytautasj210%10%10%230%
866lin18230%00%00%230%
867xybot50%40%140%230%
868Marius Gedminas170%40%20%230%
869Biess200%30%00%230%
870Orizuru_Gtb40%00%190%230%
871Cottaer230%00%00%230%
872GiedriusKukuris220%00%00%220%
873TimConze180%10%30%220%
874_sev00%00%220%220%
875Витаутас180%00%40%220%
876Ramasuso210%10%00%220%
877Verdy_p00%220%00%220%
878Geros tvarkos komitetas210%00%10%220%
879AndrejLT210%00%10%220%
880kretsu220%00%00%220%
881Stuntman500170%00%50%220%
882Walter Schlgl120%100%00%220%
883Julius Barniskis210%10%00%220%
884Baciliukas150%50%20%220%
885TaurasR150%70%00%220%
886knutux200%00%20%220%
887jansch24190%20%10%220%
888Gamesh200%10%10%220%
889rayleigh170%140%10%220%
890garas170%40%00%210%
891Tomas Ufertas00%00%210%210%
892Rasa Ščevinskienė200%00%10%210%
893RutaL180%30%00%210%
894andrius paulauskas150%40%20%210%
895Hacki120%90%00%210%
896kuras170%10%30%210%
897Dudenas170%20%20%210%
898Geinsheim210%00%00%210%
899marc__marc20%180%10%210%
900donatazzz210%00%00%210%
901Matas B170%00%40%210%
902konradb4210%00%00%210%
903Stadt200%10%00%210%
904User5 - Lightcyphers200%00%00%200%
905zyntex160%00%40%200%
906s28190%10%00%200%
907laurynasm160%20%20%200%
908imbusy90%00%110%200%
909RobJN190%00%10%200%
910rimroot160%20%20%200%
911Zandu160%00%40%200%
912Drevenukas170%00%30%200%
913lanxtot140%40%20%200%
914sabas88140%00%60%200%
915DestinyMKas140%50%10%200%
916Korney San160%40%00%200%
917Luis36995140%40%10%190%
918Gabriele4x120%00%70%190%
919rowers2150%10%30%190%
920Tomek Haj190%00%00%190%
921augxcgrwxo170%10%10%190%
922meridianeum170%00%20%190%
923runf190%00%00%190%
924amp14190%00%00%190%
925mantas180%00%10%190%
926isquerd190%00%00%190%
927Sasha Nahayko190%00%00%190%
928Roblith150%00%30%180%
929Mykolas OK180%00%00%180%
930Marcius Paparcius170%10%00%180%
931Valerijus Krasnopiorovas150%10%20%180%
932Vygintas28150%00%30%180%
933lucaspiller40%130%10%180%
934Hikes Legends180%00%00%180%
935muuuuuuu150%30%00%180%
936AdVerburg180%00%00%180%
937VygantasDabrila160%00%20%180%
938petrovnn90%10%80%180%
939nibble0x0f150%30%00%180%
940gytlab150%30%00%180%
941AlVelikij170%10%00%180%
942averza180%00%00%180%
943radioman-lt180%00%00%180%
944Kowa150%20%00%170%
945Belmando120%50%00%170%
946KapeK150%20%00%170%
947kkestas150%20%00%170%
948BlueG150%00%20%170%
949Skuu170%00%00%170%
950ltxvytas140%00%30%170%
951trashmasterlt170%00%00%170%
952Zverik90%20%60%170%
953AMTI160%10%00%170%
954emlarson140%00%30%170%
955Grafon170%00%00%170%
956ManfredBrandl140%20%00%160%
957Trip Tucker160%00%00%160%
958rarspace01130%30%00%160%
959kzalys140%00%20%160%
960OSMF Redaction Account160%00%00%160%
961Aivaras Čenkus160%00%00%160%
962abel801150%10%00%160%
963Computerfreaked160%00%00%160%
964Darellis140%10%10%160%
965pashkin861100%50%10%160%
966Patrus160%00%00%160%
967Maartinsh150%10%00%160%
968Thermaltake140%00%20%160%
969liudvikas130%10%20%160%
970FKa02160%00%00%160%
971Gabe Minsky160%00%00%160%
972Дмитрий Бараноский160%00%00%160%
973Bymtautas140%10%10%160%
974bubix130%00%30%160%
975shrddr120%10%30%160%
976feta2110%40%10%160%
977zygimanttas100%00%60%160%
978marc_gerges140%00%20%160%
979Mateusz Konieczny00%00%160%160%
980M!dgard160%00%00%160%
981nimapper140%00%10%150%
982Saschatorte130%00%20%150%
983Param0n150%00%00%150%
984skudra110%00%40%150%
985plamen00%150%00%150%
986matas150%00%00%150%
987Karolis D150%00%00%150%
988Henkinator02390%60%00%150%
989Freso10%140%00%150%
990vincnetas120%20%10%150%
991SemYakimov100%50%00%150%
992Vadim Ci30%00%120%150%
993zappAtom120%10%20%150%
994HioH140%00%10%150%
995maggot2710%00%140%150%
996Svarcas100%40%10%150%
997Mindex140%00%10%150%
998sailor2140%00%00%140%
999Jan Olieslagers80%40%20%140%
1000Karolis Daukša00%00%140%140%
1001Vyturys120%00%20%140%
1002ArturasK140%00%00%140%
1003Tichij00%00%140%140%
1004sogudaa140%00%00%140%
1005tadasjon120%00%20%140%
1006zveris130%00%10%140%
1007dirgela130%00%10%140%
1008dieterdreist130%00%10%140%
1009DBromus100%00%40%140%
1010landfahrer110%10%20%140%
1011Darius Masevičius140%00%00%140%
1012Mantas Smilingis80%40%20%140%
1013erstec140%00%00%140%
1014benasurb140%00%00%140%
1015Dombrelis130%00%10%140%
1016mapperue00%130%00%130%
1017parukhin60%00%70%130%
1018Erikas66130%00%00%130%
1019SteelRat130%00%00%130%
1020Dagys20%80%30%130%
1021Dmitry201300%130%00%130%
1022xFlo50%60%20%130%
1023Tadas Kazlauskas130%00%00%130%
1024gierog130%00%00%130%
1025Artūras Šeršniovas120%00%10%130%
1026Mike Pukuotukas110%00%20%130%
1027Dr-ROX20%30%80%130%
1028non98798190%40%00%130%
1029kujaz2110%10%10%130%
1030andrewpmk130%00%00%130%
1031MariusSilv120%00%10%130%
1032Edmundas Valantiejus00%00%130%130%
1033dluciv120%10%00%130%
1034TomasFBR120%00%10%130%
1035Andrius Guzaitis120%00%10%130%
1036igoriok1994110%10%10%130%
1037Dodekaphonia90%30%10%130%
1038gloriali00%00%130%130%
1039RemisC120%00%10%130%
1040GabrieGliukaz60%00%70%130%
1041ffwd70%40%10%120%
1042labauste120%00%00%120%
1043Feuerhand80%00%40%120%
1044Zygis92120%00%00%120%
1045lokis065120%00%00%120%
1046AuroM30%00%90%120%
1047sndevv110%00%10%120%
1048Egidijus Tr120%00%00%120%
1049SammysHP120%00%00%120%
1050Paulius1590%10%20%120%
10511alfa120%00%00%120%
1052hofoen100%10%10%120%
1053SauliusB80%00%40%120%
1054Egidux120%00%00%120%
1055plush100%20%00%120%
1056mantautas90%30%00%120%
1057aleks santur110%00%10%120%
1058silver bulldozer100%10%10%120%
1059Hegny120%00%00%120%
1060RationalTangle100%00%20%120%
1061kerukas50%40%30%120%
1062johanemilsson100%00%20%120%
1063mindig00%120%00%120%
1064jupe50%30%40%120%
1065Simonas Kausch00%00%120%120%
1066Dar1us120%00%00%120%
1067Dzukijos Uoga110%00%10%120%
1068MKStanionis110%10%00%120%
1069SergZL80%30%00%110%
1070ttsimkus110%00%00%110%
1071alkino00%110%00%110%
1072moray90%20%00%110%
1073Auris1018100%10%00%110%
1074rokom90%10%10%110%
1075faithlesspr00%00%110%110%
1076Silverminster80%00%30%110%
1077Darius Baltakys40%60%10%110%
1078Rimas Kudelis00%110%00%110%
1079thetornado7660%00%50%110%
1080Karta01ru110%00%00%110%
1081Britas110%00%00%110%
1082ChehVlad60%00%50%110%
1083Jotam80%00%30%110%
1084jaunius110%00%00%110%
1085Darius D110%00%00%110%
1086stk110%00%00%110%
1087Marina Kit40%00%70%110%
1088Arminas Špokaitis110%00%00%110%
1089Aurumas80%00%30%110%
1090pale_blue_dot110%00%00%110%
1091-WI-40%00%70%110%
1092gen13nd110%00%00%110%
1093i2970%30%10%110%
1094ajithkarunaratne100%10%00%110%
1095eumiro100%00%00%100%
1096Mariule100%00%00%100%
1097Sierz100%00%00%100%
1098Plaviske60%30%10%100%
1099nochmaltobi90%10%00%100%
1100Dmi3j90%10%00%100%
1101Manu140020%00%80%100%
1102zerokage1000100%00%00%100%
1103Ignotas Gražys90%00%10%100%
1104lauris4780%10%10%100%
1105futurejazz100%00%00%100%
1106ЮрийИ100%00%00%100%
1107sebastic00%00%100%100%
1108erkinalp10%90%00%100%
1109Valius Vencius80%00%20%100%
1110Kaste100%00%00%100%
1111Viliui70%20%10%100%
1112Ginklo60%00%40%100%
1113opendcc100%00%00%100%
1114xronos80%10%10%100%
1115ПСМ40%10%50%100%
1116v_1340%50%10%100%
1117matchman80%00%20%100%
1118Algirdas Rumbaitis90%10%00%100%
1119Paulius Mielinis100%00%00%100%
1120remox100%00%00%100%
1121Aleksandras Kulik20%60%20%100%
1122Sandrius100%00%00%100%
1123AurelijaMaps00%100%00%100%
1124Denis T (Taden)100%00%00%100%
1125ZygD80%00%20%100%
1126sauliuss90%00%00%90%
1127Sierżant Mścisław Pięść90%00%00%90%
1128mbyte00%00%90%90%
1129Azarov90%00%00%90%
1130jullbull00%00%90%90%
1131Mindaugas Rukas80%10%00%90%
1132Eimis80%00%10%90%
1133KoRnHoLi070%10%10%90%
1134Martynas Pikiotas40%00%50%90%
11354b696d00%90%00%90%
1136Kipras Krasauskas50%00%40%90%
1137dekatherm80%00%10%90%
1138Nerijus Baliūnas40%10%40%90%
1139Jevgenij Krivosejev90%00%00%90%
1140labadiena90%00%00%90%
1141TJot80%00%10%90%
1142gugisr90%00%00%90%
1143Andriux90%00%00%90%
1144SDG grupė40%00%50%90%
1145ovinex50%20%20%90%
1146JOOBING60%10%20%90%
1147Juozas90%00%00%90%
1148osmandroid80%00%10%90%
1149Nikolajus Si90%00%00%90%
1150sinkunas70%20%00%90%
1151fish870%20%00%90%
1152gytdev80%00%00%80%
1153hfvkickers80%00%00%80%
1154Tomas Ostasevicius60%20%00%80%
1155rhn80%00%00%80%
1156Dmitrij Mironov80%00%00%80%
1157trampatulis70%10%00%80%
1158Steenbuck40%00%40%80%
1159dgitto00%80%00%80%
1160Digoris20%00%60%80%
1161Moiman40%10%30%80%
1162versme80%00%00%80%
1163Drasius80%00%00%80%
1164audriusr80%00%00%80%
1165Brait70%00%10%80%
1166Raibak80%00%00%80%
1167mrDoSTR40%30%10%80%
1168Florent Bcart00%00%80%80%
1169mmd39100%00%80%80%
1170Druzhnik70%00%10%80%
1171Vitalijus Pakrosnis70%00%10%80%
1172Edmis00%00%80%80%
1173Sundance50%20%10%80%
1174poliusss50%30%00%80%
1175h3ffr0n70%00%10%80%
1176applemat50%00%30%80%
1177Kestis70%10%00%80%
1178mahgue80%00%00%80%
1179Don_Kichotas80%00%00%80%
1180VitalijusLT70%00%10%80%
1181emka80%00%00%80%
1182pOison80%00%00%80%
1183Povilas Panavas80%00%00%80%
1184TeraRytux80%00%00%80%
1185Eadwine80%00%00%80%
1186wheelmap_android40%00%40%80%
1187Linksmis70%10%00%80%
1188jobu4980%00%00%80%
1189xinot80%00%00%80%
1190Henrik Berg00%00%80%80%
1191Gediminas K20%50%10%80%
1192ZaharP80%00%00%80%
1193Musicspirt60%10%10%80%
1194JonahA70%10%00%80%
1195Auriakas60%10%00%70%
1196Naglis70%00%00%70%
1197Abbe9870%00%00%70%
1198mxch70%00%00%70%
1199jusbab70%00%00%70%
1200xegis70%00%00%70%
1201transistor0970%00%00%70%
1202Raczek70%00%00%70%
1203GerdP70%00%00%70%
1204Slim_JJ70%00%00%70%
1205natura-lv-import70%00%00%70%
1206Deimantas70%00%00%70%
1207Pieska70%00%00%70%
1208shablyka70%00%00%70%
1209izsolt70%00%00%70%
1210Leosi50%20%00%70%
1211donrag60%10%00%70%
1212Bomberlt60%10%00%70%
1213Vajdaz60%10%00%70%
1214thegreenheaven50%20%00%70%
1215Tadas Pocius60%10%00%70%
1216varjat30%40%00%70%
1217ceever60%10%00%70%
1218toast3r20%50%00%70%
1219Sergioni14550%20%00%70%
1220noemail60%00%10%70%
1221DariusP20%00%50%70%
1222BOOM park40%10%20%70%
1223Mantak50%00%20%70%
1224recallfx60%00%10%70%
1225artagonist50%10%10%70%
1226d-s00%00%70%70%
1227pasukanoren30%00%40%70%
1228Linas Bukauskas50%00%20%70%
1229tadynis40%20%10%70%
1230miso8510%40%20%70%
1231Mnnedorf40%00%30%70%
1232kalc00%50%20%70%
1233darbrt50%10%10%70%
1234MNMR40%10%20%70%
1235Owy3350%00%20%70%
1236Donvin9240%20%10%70%
1237Bloodless10%00%60%70%
1238atatanya60%00%10%70%
1239Nercury30%30%00%60%
1240adomas_s60%00%00%60%
1241Vitolis60%00%00%60%
1242CornCO40%20%00%60%
1243LiudasRepkovas60%00%00%60%
1244xtile50%00%10%60%
1245Bill Dick40%20%00%60%
1246Yuridiculous40%00%20%60%
1247thomasasz60%00%00%60%
1248Alexey Furashev50%10%00%60%
1249adjuva40%00%20%60%
1250repa40x00%00%60%60%
1251cRaIgalLAn00%00%60%60%
1252E-Pocevičius50%10%00%60%
1253monycan60%00%00%60%
1254HR8240%00%20%60%
1255Czadzik60%00%00%60%
1256Algirdas432160%00%00%60%
1257efred10%50%00%60%
1258Helmis40%00%20%60%
1259Renata199260%00%00%60%
1260Rkanas50%10%00%60%
1261ZaneZ50%10%00%60%
1262370mind60%00%00%60%
1263ababy60%00%00%60%
1264Živilė Tveragaitė20%40%00%60%
1265true-lala60%00%00%60%
1266Nedas60%00%00%60%
1267SeseliuValdovas50%00%10%60%
1268simone60%00%00%60%
1269DodoGTA20%00%40%60%
1270Polimerek60%00%00%60%
1271Domass50%10%00%60%
1272Nilo7200%00%60%60%
1273Algimantas Krasauskas50%10%00%60%
1274Leoss50%10%00%60%
1275kesss60%00%00%60%
1276BiIbo30%20%10%60%
1277Gunzas60%00%00%60%
1278Ales Herasimenka60%00%00%60%
1279Hons08400%60%00%60%
1280Gleb Suklin60%00%00%60%
1281Barcors60%00%00%60%
1282zVID50%10%00%60%
1283Latentor10%20%30%60%
1284SirBeneluxVonLuxembourg20%10%30%60%
1285Sergej Somkin60%00%00%60%
1286Ramzes60%00%00%60%
1287emvee00%60%00%60%
1288ViliusS60%00%00%60%
1289Audriuska0150%10%00%60%
1290egiedrius60%00%00%60%
1291Kajuka30%20%10%60%
12924yk4a40%20%00%60%
1293Keturkaimis60%00%00%60%
1294HarmHarm40%00%10%50%
1295povilasvik50%00%00%50%
1296Marius Kavaliauskas40%10%00%50%
1297MaksimTo20%30%00%50%
1298Mantas Naujokaitis40%00%10%50%
1299Aleksas Baravykas50%00%00%50%
1300Maarten Deen10%40%00%50%
1301Alpara50%00%00%50%
1302JohnMl50%00%00%50%
1303Кірыла40%10%00%50%
1304GediminasD40%00%10%50%
1305krckel20%30%00%50%
1306Bimbalas Bimbaliauskas50%00%00%50%
1307briedis40%00%10%50%
1308Mantas Valantinavicius00%00%50%50%
1309Sebastijonas Brazas50%00%00%50%
1310dainiasas50%00%00%50%
1311Srekkas20%00%30%50%
1312Mantas Butrimavičius40%10%00%50%
1313WandaN50%00%00%50%
1314Shariukas30%10%10%50%
1315whalecone40%00%10%50%
1316Lukas Carpelan40%10%00%50%
1317adrumillon50%00%00%50%
1318Antanas L40%10%00%50%
1319Krupis40%10%00%50%
1320Yfdbwrb40%00%10%50%
1321Gedulas50%00%00%50%
1322robik30%10%10%50%
1323SatisLt40%10%00%50%
1324Sky Light40%00%10%50%
1325Ambush30%20%00%50%
1326mifchip00%00%50%50%
1327Darius Trakimas50%00%00%50%
1328paltis30%20%00%50%
1329eLNuko40%00%10%50%
1330PauliusBa40%00%10%50%
1331SimasValio30%20%00%50%
1332ENT8R40%00%10%50%
1333Oklums50%00%00%50%
1334AndiG8850%00%00%50%
1335AMDmi340%00%10%50%
1336Raigedas Radišauskas10%30%10%50%
1337BalticBuy - Amber Jewelry Souvenirs Business Gifts40%00%10%50%
1338pawel20038800%00%50%50%
1339megaball30%20%00%50%
1340vaidisc50%00%00%50%
1341brogo20%30%00%50%
1342Unomano50%00%00%50%
1343Grikis40%00%10%50%
1344pykst50%00%00%50%
1345theirix40%00%10%50%
1346MarlisPenki40%00%10%50%
1347Jonas Kapitonas40%00%10%50%
1348e2250%00%00%50%
1349vicka50%00%00%50%
1350OrteBa00%00%50%50%
1351Olyon00%00%50%50%
1352Aleksandr Markovskij40%00%10%50%
1353meequz40%00%10%50%
1354assalea30%10%10%50%
1355Nial50%00%00%50%
1356Johnny Carlsen40%00%10%50%
1357mapistanbul40%00%00%40%
1358Elijus Gustys40%00%00%40%
1359sarunas00%00%40%40%
1360vaidas_andr00%00%40%40%
1361lulewede40%00%00%40%
1362Andrius AL (AND-REclip)40%00%00%40%
1363Slawek Maderak30%10%00%40%
1364karabasas40%00%00%40%
1365Klaus-Heinz Herda40%00%00%40%
1366Valdas Jašinskas40%00%00%40%
1367EvieH40%00%00%40%
1368Dainius Sakalinskas (dinux)10%00%30%40%
1369EdBra40%00%00%40%
1370kRkk30%00%10%40%
1371Jonuco00%10%30%40%
1372Alexandr-cfif30%00%10%40%
1373Xellonn30%10%00%40%
1374LeTopographeFou40%00%00%40%
1375Gediminas Klingenschmitt40%00%00%40%
1376PKS40%00%00%40%
1377ti-lo20%00%20%40%
1378cypriend40%00%00%40%
1379ElvinasLietuva40%00%00%40%
1380user_69932830%10%00%40%
1381Linas85040%00%00%40%
1382Brovar8040%00%00%40%
1383Darius slaz40%00%00%40%
1384Gediminas Balčiūnas40%00%00%40%
1385ThorstenNeumann20%00%20%40%
1386DariusLa30%10%00%40%
1387Rytis St40%00%00%40%
1388achtamar40%00%00%40%
1389Kaspisijus40%00%00%40%
1390Nicor10%00%30%40%
1391mokkin20%20%00%40%
1392dzonatan20%00%20%40%
1393juststuss10%00%30%40%
1394Remigijus Q40%00%00%40%
1395dan4200%00%40%40%
1396RadarStalker20%10%10%40%
1397shturman1140%00%00%40%
1398Viktoras1240%00%00%40%
1399Hlav40%00%00%40%
1400Žaliasis40%00%00%40%
1401SomeoneElse40%00%00%40%
1402FDisk40%00%00%40%
1403Viki_travel_weak10%20%10%40%
1404GeoBaras00%00%40%40%
1405StanleyZlin40%00%00%40%
1406margai40%00%00%40%
1407Tomas Česaitis40%00%00%40%
1408deocka30%10%00%40%
1409Rapolas199840%00%00%40%
1410Romironcuk30%00%10%40%
1411geovilas40%00%00%40%
1412Akral40%00%00%40%
1413Vaidasvdv30%10%00%40%
1414Knarvel00%40%00%40%
1415Rokas11140%00%00%40%
1416Kurt Lust30%00%10%40%
1417kug40%00%00%40%
1418Lauresta30%00%10%40%
1419HubMiner30%00%10%40%
1420benek_import30%00%00%30%
1421j1scad30%00%00%30%
1422Liudmila Fiodorova20%00%10%30%
1423Viktoras Kucenko20%00%10%30%
1424Edmundas D30%00%00%30%
1425nera20%00%10%30%
1426Giorgi Nishnianidze00%00%30%30%
1427Василь Бойчук00%30%00%30%
1428salix0120%10%00%30%
1429eivizzz30%00%00%30%
1430raiwal10%20%00%30%
1431Pavel Zoludev00%00%30%30%
1432bokalas20%10%00%30%
1433Arhemed30%00%00%30%
1434clay_c30%00%00%30%
1435labanauskas20%00%10%30%
1436TarzanASG20%00%10%30%
1437gsapijaszko30%00%00%30%
1438echoroskin20%00%10%30%
1439JukneG30%00%00%30%
1440GEOGRAFF30%00%00%30%
1441Mantas Navikas20%00%10%30%
1442KonTur20%10%00%30%
1443Linbar5210%20%00%30%
1444aurelijusv10%00%20%30%
1445humbach20%10%00%30%
1446vladassimnas30%00%00%30%
1447Rimas Lukauskas20%00%10%30%
1448razor90020%00%10%30%
1449NafaniaLT30%00%00%30%
1450podarbo20%10%00%30%
1451Liukas600%30%00%30%
1452kisaa10%00%20%30%
1453Klumbumbus20%10%00%30%
1454GY71520%10%00%30%
1455tommystyle8430%00%00%30%
1456kjon20%00%10%30%
1457DiАnna20%00%10%30%
1458chukcha30%00%00%30%
1459martynui30%00%00%30%
1460MGavrilo230%00%00%30%
1461rozoom30%00%00%30%
1462Spongilla30%00%00%30%
1463draugas30%00%00%30%
1464Baubas2820%00%10%30%
1465Audrius Sinkevičius30%00%00%30%
1466Markus5930%00%00%30%
1467Rimantas Endriukaitis30%00%00%30%
1468andrejczyk30%00%00%30%
1469juodys20%00%10%30%
1470yurasi00%30%00%30%
1471Skulox30%00%00%30%
1472rasuleee30%00%00%30%
1473only_RMK30%00%00%30%
14744Giedrius00%10%20%30%
1475Denis8230%00%00%30%
1476aurimass30%00%00%30%
1477batalych30%00%00%30%
1478gess30%00%00%30%
1479batıormanı00%30%00%30%
1480Nik Vl30%00%00%30%
1481Aleks-Berlin10%00%20%30%
1482Jose Riha20%10%00%30%
1483ipofanes30%00%00%30%
1484Kalade30%00%00%30%
1485n6553530%00%00%30%
1486Sergej Jegorov30%00%00%30%
1487Arnas Ausra Jankauskai00%00%30%30%
1488fonomanas20%10%00%30%
1489drŽygis30%00%00%30%
1490xeo30%00%00%30%
1491LeoKutno00%00%30%30%
1492Jordi102420%00%10%30%
1493AdomasV30%00%00%30%
1494Karolina0730%00%00%30%
1495zilvinas30%00%00%30%
1496Sergey Kozyr00%20%10%30%
1497juhanjuku10%00%20%30%
1498dainiusarmonas20%00%10%30%
1499Doctor_Che30%00%00%30%
1500Varguoliškės30%00%00%30%
1501Dainius Š30%00%00%30%
1502BCNorwich10%20%00%30%
1503Drigy10%20%00%30%
1504YraFyra30%00%00%30%
1505ArnHH20%00%10%30%
1506Judiciux10%20%00%30%
1507rvb-glas30%00%00%30%
1508Giedrius Ir Co20%00%10%30%
1509Vyacheslav Goncharov30%00%00%30%
1510Rimantas Klimavičius30%00%00%30%
1511Karolis Juodis20%00%10%30%
1512Mateusz Konieczny - bot account10%20%00%30%
1513dart820%10%00%30%
1514MsHappyHappy20%10%00%30%
1515Karolis S30%00%00%30%
1516bitfix10%20%00%30%
1517ntav30%00%00%30%
1518benediktg30%00%00%30%
1519mindzia30%00%00%30%
1520pierred30%00%00%30%
1521Gr B30%00%00%30%
1522Teesta20%10%00%30%
1523floscher00%30%00%30%
1524g24602030%00%00%30%
1525alexandr127110%00%20%30%
1526Jopparn00%00%30%30%
1527user_535900%00%20%20%
1528jc8603520%00%00%20%
1529gcann20%00%00%20%
1530dsdenisenko20%00%00%20%
1531Baltix Mantas00%00%20%20%
1532BeautyInsanityHouse20%00%00%20%
1533lromanov20%00%00%20%
1534Willhelm00%20%00%20%
1535verbylaite20%00%00%20%
1536Whiteorchid20%00%00%20%
1537Arunas20%00%00%20%
1538Nerijus Jasudas20%00%00%20%
1539cdavila20%00%00%20%
1540SaltoLTU20%00%00%20%
1541Tomas Marklund20%00%00%20%
1542TorCguy20%00%00%20%
1543LarsBG00%00%20%20%
1544OpenVegeMap10%00%10%20%
1545Sammybman20%00%00%20%
1546Artiom L20%00%00%20%
1547ElenitaF20%00%00%20%
1548Barclay3620%00%00%20%
1549Porphyrion00%20%00%20%
1550EgleR20%00%00%20%
1551autogarsas20%00%00%20%
1552Mindaugas Čižiūnas20%00%00%20%
1553Natanas Kriauza20%00%00%20%
1554Nuno Salgueiro10%00%10%20%
1555Rub2120%00%00%20%
1556Muzikinis klubas Bluez20%00%00%20%
1557JAlexoid20%00%00%20%
1558-Schwarz-00%20%00%20%
1559Сергей Цыганков20%00%00%20%
1560pilosopas20%00%00%20%
1561Balsana20%00%00%20%
1562Hb-00%20%00%20%
1563yourfriendjames00%00%20%20%
1564Jevgenijus Pa20%00%00%20%
1565rmpst20%00%00%20%
1566EagleX20%00%00%20%
1567Lithuania20%00%00%20%
1568karolisgud10%10%00%20%
1569m-mildenberger20%00%00%20%
1570bhousel20%00%00%20%
1571mnalis ALTernative20%00%00%20%
1572severas10%00%10%20%
1573Rekka10%00%10%20%
1574Lars_Gatt00%00%20%20%
1575raimucca20%00%00%20%
1576Artis Mozga00%00%20%20%
1577KishKiai20%00%00%20%
1578Вячеслав Грешилов10%00%10%20%
1579Darius Tiesiog Darius10%00%10%20%
1580Gediminas Stončius20%00%00%20%
1581rdlt20%00%00%20%
1582mergiotele20%00%00%20%
1583Palinka20%00%00%20%
1584andriano00%20%00%20%
1585RM8720%00%00%20%
1586Stnby10%10%00%20%
1587Poliakoff Mykhailo00%20%00%20%
1588popek06920%00%00%20%
1589@kevin_bullock00%00%20%20%
1590Diegrius00%00%20%20%
1591Jan Lffler20%00%00%20%
1592memefy20%00%00%20%
1593inmydreams20%00%00%20%
1594Ieva Rimkienė20%00%00%20%
1595aqmb20%00%00%20%
1596azmulx20%00%00%20%
1597industaras20%00%00%20%
1598Kelininkas10%10%00%20%
1599interwooven00%10%10%20%
1600Evio8520%00%00%20%
1601Gintasu Tasgin20%00%00%20%
1602kuzka20%00%00%20%
1603wru6920%00%00%20%
1604ypid10%00%10%20%
1605Skvader20%00%00%20%
1606TomasU20%00%00%20%
1607Justas Kranauskas00%00%20%20%
1608MapOn20%00%00%20%
1609lkfmnadx00%10%10%20%
1610Admirolas8520%00%00%20%
1611ramunasdronga20%00%00%20%
1612Justunas20%00%00%20%
1613Reinkarnator00%20%00%20%
1614Станислав Дудинов10%00%10%20%
1615RaimondasM20%00%00%20%
1616roman_fin10%00%10%20%
1617ZuikisPuikus00%00%20%20%
1618Dadawhite20%00%00%20%
1619Sigitas Asm20%00%00%20%
1620tautvy10%00%10%20%
1621Mieniu22000%20%00%20%
1622FnTm20%00%00%20%
1623DaynLt20%00%00%20%
1624darrepac00%20%00%20%
1625laimon20%00%00%20%
1626flamed20%00%00%20%
1627Snodre20%00%00%20%
1628Duncan Sargeant20%00%00%20%
1629pawpawla20%00%00%20%
1630Teolog00%00%20%20%
1631a3uolas00%10%10%20%
1632Oleg Bystretskikh20%00%00%20%
1633OhanaUnited20%00%00%20%
1634tolstoey20%00%00%20%
1635kazkaskazkasako20%00%00%20%
1636Максім10%00%10%20%
1637alexpranik20%00%00%20%
1638Shokas20%00%00%20%
1639steven hermans20%00%00%20%
1640TMMM20%00%00%20%
1641PP200120%00%00%20%
1642palfisankoo00%20%00%20%
1643Vidmantas Savickas20%00%00%20%
1644grawity10%00%10%20%
1645Panevėžio miesto GMP00%00%20%20%
1646alti_maps20%00%00%20%
1647Alenka Plakhotnik20%00%00%20%
1648Jordi AB20%00%00%20%
1649Sklepuko Fėja20%00%00%20%
1650Naktinis10%00%10%20%
1651maripal10%10%00%20%
1652Dmitrij Arctic20%00%00%20%
1653PauliusP20%00%00%20%
1654Marcoscoduti20%00%00%20%
1655pranelio00%00%20%20%
1656vaidasvioletta20%00%00%20%
1657Petr Fuktko00%00%20%20%
1658dirtyidol10%10%00%20%
1659PikaRembo20%00%00%20%
1660liuven20%00%00%20%
1661gert700%00%20%20%
1662Dmitrochenko20%00%00%20%
1663zstadler10%00%10%20%
1664Mykolas Ra10%00%10%20%
1665andrejus20%00%00%20%
1666Pilatus9420%00%00%20%
1667golfietis00%20%00%20%
1668Tony Sedniov20%00%00%20%
1669Biff20%00%00%20%
1670Tr4sK00%20%00%20%
1671DieBuche20%00%00%20%
1672Danysan9510%00%10%20%
1673Qzawas20%00%00%20%
1674Oleg Kuzmin M10%00%10%20%
1675Kęstutis Vilčinskas00%20%00%20%
1676Jurgism00%00%20%20%
1677MrBrightsideTK20%00%00%20%
1678Kancler20%00%00%20%
1679Moggul20%00%00%20%
1680elvisfred20%00%00%20%
1681VaidisOK20%00%00%20%
1682881820%00%00%20%
1683Olegas Konovalovas20%00%00%20%
1684DomantasJ00%20%00%20%
1685marek kleciak20%00%00%20%
1686AlexZolotarev20%00%00%20%
1687Wasslow20%00%00%20%
1688Theakk20%00%00%20%
1689suomis20%00%00%20%
1690naXa!20%00%00%20%
1691Tomas Ž10%10%00%20%
1692Anton Rutkevich20%00%00%20%
1693Kvas7820%00%00%20%
1694DefGame20%00%00%20%
1695Domas Vygeja10%00%10%20%
1696DrSeltsam20%00%00%20%
1697skaphe20%00%00%20%
1698kaivi10%10%00%20%
1699R0bst3r20%00%00%20%
1700RitterR10%00%10%20%
1701arturas8610%10%00%20%
1702PavielDonau20%00%00%20%
1703egidijus198310%00%10%20%
1704Vilius Urbaitis10%00%10%20%
1705Jānis20%00%00%20%
1706gormur00%00%10%10%
1707HenrisS00%00%10%10%
1708ArtasS00%00%10%10%
1709Evaldas Leliūga00%00%10%10%
1710VLD07500%00%10%10%
1711TOGA00%00%10%10%
1712Rovastar00%00%10%10%
1713akadouri00%00%10%10%
1714Darius Meilutis00%00%10%10%
1715Hilton Hotels00%00%10%10%
1716Linas Vasiliauskas00%00%10%10%
1717Erika Stankevičiūtė00%00%10%10%
1718patrikola00%00%10%10%
1719draugaz00%00%10%10%
1720Lukas Zavadzkis00%00%10%10%
1721Kristina Ko00%00%10%10%
1722hkucharek00%00%10%10%
1723edacval00%00%10%10%
1724Andrius Tomaševičius00%00%10%10%
1725werneris10%00%00%10%
1726padmadrid00%00%10%10%
1727B_KSL00%10%00%10%
1728ziuras00%10%00%10%
1729Tubes00%00%10%10%
1730lmslachciak10%00%00%10%
1731Vitaminai Svetainėms00%00%10%10%
1732egisz00%10%00%10%
1733AndzejP00%10%00%10%
1734friedl00%10%00%10%
1735Donatas Beniušis00%00%10%10%
1736Edvinas Petrauskas00%10%00%10%
1737Jankauskienė Mantė00%00%10%10%
1738gradusas00%10%00%10%
1739glglgl00%10%00%10%
1740Вадим Валериевич00%00%10%10%
1741Kalnas00%10%00%10%
1742Antanas Ly00%10%00%10%
1743ramval00%10%00%10%
1744Naglevic00%00%10%10%
1745Marius MG00%00%10%10%
1746mavl00%10%00%10%
1747zhilwe00%00%10%10%
1748mike14000%10%00%10%
1749brunesto00%10%00%10%
1750Romualdas Levkovičius00%00%10%10%
1751TaurasCol00%10%00%10%
1752Nst156700%00%10%10%
1753PavelRus00%10%00%10%
1754Valdastech00%10%00%10%
1755ejnord00%10%00%10%
1756Stasid00%00%10%10%
1757MMMigo00%10%00%10%
1758FrViPofm00%00%10%10%
1759Marius Eidukonis00%00%10%10%
1760Gintautas Svilpa00%00%10%10%
1761Remigijus Kiburys00%10%00%10%
1762Mind3d00%10%00%10%
1763highpotential00%10%00%10%
1764Mindo200%10%00%10%
1765morray00%00%10%10%
1766ZCC00%10%00%10%
1767smr00%10%00%10%
1768linuchius00%10%00%10%
1769niuniapoke00%10%00%10%
1770Slava_Parchouto00%10%00%10%
1771Karolis Valaika00%10%00%10%
1772garas700%10%00%10%
1773Aurisb00%10%00%10%
1774LLAQWA00%00%10%10%
1775Plita00%00%10%10%
1776Nikolaj S00%00%10%10%
1777Alexx5600%00%10%10%
1778Manisha_mohanan00%10%00%10%
1779kaributas00%10%00%10%
1780e117m00%00%10%10%
1781jekhor00%10%00%10%
1782Vlad-mapsme10%00%00%10%
1783captsens10%00%00%10%
1784mattefin10%00%00%10%
1785Vaidaskz00%00%10%10%
1786warezuko10%00%00%10%
1787TautMedz10%00%00%10%
1788Lixas10%00%00%10%
1789Viktorija00%00%10%10%
1790ajashton10%00%00%10%
1791Dmitry Beketov10%00%00%10%
1792Valdas Valdelis10%00%00%10%
1793Leonidasufsc10%00%00%10%
1794AINFOLINE00%00%10%10%
1795Paulius1610%00%00%10%
1796KovA10%00%00%10%
1797mapper99900%00%10%10%
1798marcoddr210%00%00%10%
1799Ed Arhim10%00%00%10%
1800Ellen-July10%00%00%10%
1801Mantas Sutkus10%00%00%10%
1802Mindaugas710810%00%00%10%
1803Gisiger10%00%00%10%
1804Jonas Kalvanas00%00%10%10%
1805zubitto10%00%00%10%
1806alpo3z10%00%00%10%
1807fivetrees00%00%10%10%
1808jemm00%00%10%10%
1809vng_minsk10%00%00%10%
1810amillar10%00%00%10%
1811noperante10%00%00%10%
1812gretmant10%00%00%10%
1813Evaldas Prievelis10%00%00%10%
1814Tagras10%00%00%10%
1815torgerfsen10%00%00%10%
1816drlvk00%00%10%10%
1817timwenzel9810%00%00%10%
1818Lokyz10%00%00%10%
1819GarrySun10%00%00%10%
1820sergglav10%00%00%10%
1821Saulius Ad10%00%00%10%
1822Kanstantsin10%00%00%10%
1823andi987600%00%10%10%
1824Basstoelpel10%00%00%10%
1825SchuChrin10%00%00%10%
1826mixdm10%00%00%10%
1827Егор Томм10%00%00%10%
1828Zogg00%00%10%10%
1829Смалічы00%00%10%10%
1830Andrej Bukin10%00%00%10%
1831Qtime IT HUB10%00%00%10%
1832TomasBa10%00%00%10%
1833Kondraty10%00%00%10%
1834NataliXen10%00%00%10%
1835byckel00%00%10%10%
1836Russ75000%00%10%10%
1837boldtrn10%00%00%10%
1838Slawek Janukowicz10%00%00%10%
1839doublah00%00%10%10%
1840scai10%00%00%10%
1841Mischkabr10%00%00%10%
1842Aurimas Pauga10%00%00%10%
1843فنجان سفید00%00%10%10%
1844Aivaras Samaitis10%00%00%10%
1845Benjamin Kovalenko00%00%10%10%
18463rNeZz10%00%00%10%
1847Jaroslav Šlepnev10%00%00%10%
1848Dainius Bendoraitis00%00%10%10%
1849Sherk4n00%00%10%10%
1850Reclus10%00%00%10%
1851mneko10%00%00%10%
1852pl6510%00%00%10%
1853vinig10%00%00%10%
1854Evelina Ivanova10%00%00%10%
1855charlesmagnes110%00%00%10%
1856Lina Biel10%00%00%10%
1857VlIvYur00%00%10%10%
1858Sandris0110%00%00%10%
1859ilmaras10%00%00%10%
1860Aretas Emora10%00%00%10%
1861WernerP10%00%00%10%
1862basilisk10%00%00%10%
1863BlueJay400%00%10%10%
1864Julius Zlioba10%00%00%10%
1865Rimantas Bučys00%00%10%10%
1866Maksym Kortunov10%00%00%10%
1867Asumarin10%00%00%10%
1868Parsley195500%00%10%10%
1869lyx00%00%10%10%
1870Jahont jewelry10%00%00%10%
1871dmarko10%00%00%10%
1872Richard Grincevich00%00%10%10%
1873exuslt10%00%00%10%
1874mcaillet10%00%00%10%
1875dforsi10%00%00%10%
1876Matas Zanevičius10%00%00%10%
1877Dolltte10%00%00%10%
1878Singas00%00%10%10%
1879andreypi0110%00%00%10%
1880a_haifisch10%00%00%10%
1881Jaka Kranjc10%00%00%10%
1882Bandeles Varske10%00%00%10%
1883gsashee10%00%00%10%
1884Juste Papujste10%00%00%10%
1885Mina_Rue10%00%00%10%
1886Linas Janauskas00%00%10%10%
1887MIPEC10%00%00%10%
188811a10%00%00%10%
1889Elvina Ostapenko10%00%00%10%
1890abfoto10%00%00%10%
1891Pavel Khramtsov00%00%10%10%
1892Rimas Balčiūnas00%00%10%10%
1893Robercin10%00%00%10%
1894Александр Голушков00%00%10%10%
1895ramyaragupathy00%00%10%10%
1896And Rius00%00%10%10%
1897Tomas Norbutas10%00%00%10%
1898Daroslav Dudovič00%00%10%10%
1899gstabingis00%00%10%10%
1900houtari10%00%00%10%
1901Aleksas Aleksandras Č10%00%00%10%
1902freyfogle00%00%10%10%
1903Vodila8410%00%00%10%
1904Eglep10%00%00%10%
1905Haroldas Mackelo00%00%10%10%
1906czesiuk10%00%00%10%
1907Vytautas Raveikis00%00%10%10%
1908Geogast10%00%00%10%
1909Zilvis10%00%00%10%
1910jguthrie10010%00%00%10%
1911hros00%00%10%10%
1912Edvinas Šulcas10%00%00%10%
1913Андрей Самуйлик10%00%00%10%
1914GileAra10%00%00%10%
1915Dinamik00%00%10%10%
1916Gintaras B00%00%10%10%
1917nevamind10%00%00%10%
1918Verkehrsrot10%00%00%10%
1919Vaidas Bikulčius00%00%10%10%
1920ELT1S10%00%00%10%
1921Nerijus7500%00%10%10%
1922Stasys Ražanauskas10%00%00%10%
1923Yoann Aubry (Zeriss)10%00%00%10%
1924Gediminas K Didžioji10%00%00%10%
1925Arnoldas Katinas00%00%10%10%
1926Moniportus10%00%00%10%
1927freeExec10%00%00%10%
1928ANesteruk10%00%00%10%
1929DomOBOW10%00%00%10%
1930Oskars Balodis10%00%00%10%
1931Nick Rudd10%00%00%10%
1932larimaras10%00%00%10%
1933VirgilijusPa00%00%10%10%
1934Aleksandra Eidrigaviciute10%00%00%10%
1935Rimoze10%00%00%10%
1936jawerx10%00%00%10%
1937dziastinux10%00%00%10%
1938sliekas9900%00%10%10%
1939_SauBeR_10%00%00%10%
1940Deimantas S10%00%00%10%
1941Morozov22810%00%00%10%
1942Паша Омельчук10%00%00%10%
1943fireboy10%00%00%10%
1944Emilija Povilaityte10%00%00%10%
1945Fumihiro Fuchiwaki10%00%00%10%
1946HiPPiE10%00%00%10%
1947Daumantas Kalkius10%00%00%10%
1948Debesys10%00%00%10%
1949giedrius3510%00%00%10%
1950Joris Rizgelis10%00%00%10%
1951Tomas Aukstkalnis10%00%00%10%
1952Audrius Ramaneckas10%00%00%10%
1953Aleksgirl113710%00%00%10%
1954ChrissW-R110%00%00%10%
1955DimaV10%00%00%10%
1956Sturmkraehe10%00%00%10%
1957Simonas Sokolovas10%00%00%10%
1958Роман Петрович10%00%00%10%
1959Mfreem10%00%00%10%
1960Denis Belov A10%00%00%10%
1961arnas atgalainis10%00%00%10%
1962Сергей Чурилин00%00%10%10%
1963Рамунас Дидевич10%00%00%10%
1964Юлия8210%00%00%10%
1965Gediminas00%00%10%10%
1966Geomapper6910%00%00%10%
1967Rabeea Bses10%00%00%10%
1968Josef7310%00%00%10%
1969Interactiondesigner10%00%00%10%
1970pacman_00%00%10%10%
1971avgon10%00%00%10%
1972Chartographos10%00%00%10%
1973Vilnius Map10%00%00%10%
1974PredatorGTR00%00%10%10%
1975landrenko10%00%00%10%
1976Arnas Jankauskas00%00%10%10%
1977Wladyslaw_G10%00%00%10%
1978Mindaugas Rakštelis10%00%00%10%
1979JackMontgomery10%00%00%10%
1980Gediminas Pranaitis00%00%10%10%
1981Thibaut Mrzt10%00%00%10%
1982KirstyGallacher10%00%00%10%
19833D Group EU00%00%10%10%
1984rms06910%00%00%10%
1985albigdd10%00%00%10%
1986chudilka10%00%00%10%
1987bjankuloski10%00%00%10%
1988Rick Antilles10%00%00%10%
1989Евгений Гребеневич10%00%00%10%
1990Максим Гурбич00%00%10%10%
1991elbatrop00%00%10%10%
1992Taras Motulski10%00%00%10%
1993jpgon10%00%00%10%
1994Raimondas Gedvilas10%00%00%10%
1995Tom Moekotte10%00%00%10%
1996Rodolphe Quideville10%00%00%10%
1997Aleksandr Chernikh10%00%00%10%
1998Mindaugas Baranauskas00%00%10%10%
1999Mečislav10%00%00%10%
2000jamrogers10%00%00%10%
2001Dziemsik00%00%10%10%
2002shivis00%00%10%10%
2003Victria Farina10%00%00%10%
2004Voverė10%00%00%10%
2005Alex bast10%00%00%10%
2006Dmitrijus Berescanskis10%00%00%10%
2007MauroMRO10%00%00%10%
2008Provadis Travel00%00%10%10%
2009Spencer Y10%00%00%10%
2010Marius Vezelis10%00%00%10%
2011Mindaugas M10%00%00%10%
2012Vasaris10%00%00%10%
2013palmira197210%00%00%10%
2014Minux6300%00%10%10%
2015slovaricheg10%00%00%10%
2016RudolpheDeer10%00%00%10%
2017egnetas10%00%00%10%
2018Artur Lukin00%00%10%10%
2019Ealegia10%00%00%10%
2020xe_is_here10%00%00%10%
2021Martinboc10%00%00%10%
202213hannes1110%00%00%10%
2023Chupin Hleb00%00%10%10%
2024radek-drlicka10%00%00%10%
2025Eimantas Va10%00%00%10%
2026Megabitas10%00%00%10%
2027Olka MK10%00%00%10%
2028NerijusT10%00%00%10%
2029Japa10%00%00%10%
2030Minddaugas10%00%00%10%
2031Os-Iv10%00%00%10%
2032virvyte10%00%00%10%
2033Kiril Muchin10%00%00%10%
2034Antanas Grudis10%00%00%10%
2035eu_hiker10%00%00%10%
2036IcZin00%00%10%10%
2037Karolis Rutkauskas10%00%00%10%
2038Ekliptas00%00%10%10%
2039Vidas Deimantavicius10%00%00%10%
2040Niklas97410%00%00%10%
2041Satoniad Sanūgard10%00%00%10%
2042Andrius Oras10%00%00%10%
2043Вита Корнет10%00%00%10%
2044siiGiis10%00%00%10%
2045mkreismo10%00%00%10%
2046Dave Stanley10%00%00%10%
2047PaganFloater10%00%00%10%
2048Karolis Bartkus00%00%10%10%
2049Artūras Klimas00%00%10%10%
2050Zlda10%00%00%10%
2051johnny_198210%00%00%10%
2052Gintautas Jasiulionis10%00%00%10%
2053aceman44400%00%10%10%
2054FatPhil00%00%10%10%
2055oderplantscher10%00%00%10%
2056Donatas Demskis10%00%00%10%
2057Arvydasd10%00%00%10%
2058Tomas Adomaitis10%00%00%10%
2059tadkomas00%00%10%10%
2060Jane Elkjr Simonsen10%00%00%10%
2061Atrodo Vaidas10%00%00%10%
2062Alesya Starovoytova10%00%00%10%
2063tomasj10%00%00%10%
2064dsergejusv00%00%10%10%
2065tarakaskinas10%00%00%10%
2066emkei00%00%10%10%
2067pyrog10%00%00%10%
2068Tadas Janušonis10%00%00%10%
2069TheBlackMan10%00%00%10%
2070Donatas Kalinauskas10%00%00%10%
2071operat10%00%00%10%
2072nilka10%00%00%10%
2073edaskiv10%00%00%10%
2074Игорь Гамаюнов10%00%00%10%
2075Fisheris10%00%00%10%
2076Alexandrcfif10%00%00%10%
2077auwris10%00%00%10%
2078Friendly one10%00%00%10%
2079Mantas Namikas10%00%00%10%
2080Audrius Karosevičius00%00%10%10%
2081Игорь Батенёв10%00%00%10%
2082Vytaras Šukys10%00%00%10%
2083Vytautas10%00%00%10%
2084Danil van Draanen10%00%00%10%
2085poornibadrinath10%00%00%10%
2086Snеgir00%00%10%10%
2087Vin Diesil00%00%10%10%
2088JoeG10%00%00%10%
2089SlavScania10%00%00%10%
2090Justas Bajoras00%00%10%10%
2091Aurelijus Rinkevicius10%00%00%10%
2092Vilius Stanevičius00%00%10%10%
2093justinasr10%00%00%10%
2094LaimisMilas10%00%00%10%
2095Head10%00%00%10%
2096allbertas10%00%00%10%
2097StalkerOSM10%00%00%10%
2098Andrii Kokov10%00%00%10%
2099mllzxnet10%00%00%10%
2100Mtargem10%00%00%10%
2101Kidykas10%00%00%10%
2102DJDago00%00%10%10%
2103Artem66610%00%00%10%
2104Ventlan10%00%00%10%
2105BugFinder10%00%00%10%
2106CorvaxBrun10%00%00%10%
2107agatische10%00%00%10%
2108geozeisig10%00%00%10%
2109ArvydasV00%00%10%10%
2110Tomisk10%00%00%10%
2111Ivan Sveshnikov10%00%00%10%
2112Konstantin Semenov10%00%00%10%
2113kolosovski10%00%00%10%
2114Giedre Lit10%00%00%10%
2115dio_lt10%00%00%10%
2116Vaida Utkaitė10%00%00%10%
2117taspac10%00%00%10%
2118Andrew210%00%00%10%
2119Денис Мельник10%00%00%10%
2120Ugne00%00%10%10%
2121Žilvinas Jakšys10%00%00%10%
2122Pušų Kiemas10%00%00%10%
2123bowfinger2610%00%00%10%
2124RajmundAndruskevic00%00%10%10%
2125Kestas16810%00%00%10%
2126Tomasz Golec10%00%00%10%
2127AndriusPr10%00%00%10%
2128Sandra Zamaro00%00%10%10%
2129Vilius110%00%00%10%
2130almantas10%00%00%10%
2131gytis9021010%00%00%10%
2132Aurimas Tranza00%00%10%10%
2133Петр Зайцев Ю10%00%00%10%
2134Soldier Boy10%00%00%10%
2135mbe5710%00%00%10%
2136Zartbitter10%00%00%10%
2137gutmapping00%00%10%10%
2138digwer10%00%00%10%
2139User1 - Lightcyphers10%00%00%10%
2140Morten Lber00%00%10%10%
2141mnkTuk00%00%10%10%
2142VRuch00%00%10%10%
2143Vaalds00%00%10%10%
2144sigizz00%00%10%10%
2145Omnific00%00%10%10%
2146ficar00%00%10%10%

Atnaujinta: 2020-04-03