#NaudotojasTaškų%Kelių%Plotų%Iš viso%
1Tomas Straupis356703423.47%14514831.76%22364117.55%393582323.25%
2Aurimas Fišeras223830314.73%4748910.39%15327012.03%243906214.41%
3mindedie180605111.88%122132.67%26726120.98%208552512.32%
4pvx12311467067.55%224744.92%669075.25%12360877.3%
5Litawor7443534.9%170133.72%691315.43%8304974.91%
6Rolis6666908904.55%156343.42%711785.59%7777024.59%
7Algirdas Straupis4664803.07%17300.38%638185.01%5320283.14%
8Witska4667843.07%121892.67%150011.18%4939742.92%
9irasesu3055672.01%79831.75%146871.15%3282371.94%
10Snaiperis3003151.98%100312.19%109770.86%3213231.9%
11empers2548611.68%114402.5%265912.09%2928921.73%
12Jurkis1911731.26%11300.25%378472.97%2301501.36%
13Runis2046651.35%206534.52%46230.36%2299411.36%
14SilvereX1919811.26%151453.31%217351.71%2288611.35%
15Dirbam2075811.37%17880.39%87840.69%2181531.29%
16sauls1851381.22%121392.66%65210.51%2037981.2%
17Algiux1338340.88%33050.72%155701.22%1527090.9%
18Amberis1082850.71%42100.92%224971.77%1349920.8%
19Bravo_two_zer01121600.74%35130.77%125330.98%1282060.76%
20Kestas1121164740.77%58411.28%51000.4%1274150.75%
21EdvinasJ_LT1050120.69%41720.91%91970.72%1183810.7%
22HuntersX891990.59%35060.77%88230.69%1015280.6%
23importLT966670.64%00%41500.33%1008170.6%
24ieskok887480.58%6340.14%39560.31%933380.55%
25Vitalka826600.54%15270.33%29770.23%871640.51%
26AndroidLT726080.48%9380.21%113020.89%848480.5%
27gviken617440.41%25770.56%72990.57%716200.42%
28TheEdvinazard535020.35%13900.3%68560.54%617480.36%
29cicka456380.3%35770.78%65750.52%557900.33%
30skystis393400.26%44880.98%45320.36%483600.29%
31pauliusz437120.29%19150.42%22600.18%478870.28%
32baipaseris337340.22%7300.16%94060.74%438700.26%
33Domant3lis298730.2%35480.78%45200.35%379410.22%
34dec317180.21%8650.19%25220.2%351050.21%
35Admịn254640.17%56121.23%5630.04%316390.19%
36robsas2264030.17%1940.04%38360.3%304330.18%
37richmondas272390.18%18010.39%10990.09%301390.18%
38JustPats245110.16%10270.22%8350.07%263730.16%
39why_not_zoidberg206610.14%130%51760.41%258500.15%
40kanaris215200.14%5360.12%18240.14%238800.14%
41ruukas197240.13%3510.08%860.01%201610.12%
42Fishas190570.13%460.01%5090.04%196120.12%
43Junisata178960.12%2520.06%14370.11%195850.12%
44baubusiukas169640.11%230.01%3010.02%172880.1%
45Ru-Ubuntu148230.1%1960.04%9930.08%160120.09%
46klimakas134180.09%6500.14%11440.09%152120.09%
47Enrikaju128590.08%60%22590.18%151240.09%
48LY3OO121970.08%9190.2%16010.13%147170.09%
49Mantaz137660.09%7910.17%1010.01%146580.09%
50Ivaness2117330.08%1770.04%25040.2%144140.09%
51Алекс Мок112170.07%430.01%27090.21%139690.08%
52saimhe129940.09%5760.13%1300.01%137000.08%
53Kazbek121670.08%2710.06%9070.07%133450.08%
54ᴀᴅᴍɪɴ97310.06%21210.46%1810.01%120330.07%
55gedzoox70320.05%2750.06%43220.34%116290.07%
56logo2496340.06%5050.11%14740.12%116130.07%
57rkkr103330.07%8330.18%820.01%112480.07%
58editor8843320.03%30530.67%37230.29%111080.07%
59alga102950.07%3940.09%2260.02%109150.06%
60sirexmantas95710.06%900.02%8910.07%105520.06%
61Jay May91460.06%11570.25%1810.01%104840.06%
62svs91780.06%350.01%3380.03%95510.06%
63micha_k77490.05%16900.37%950.01%95340.06%
64Kibiras87060.06%230.01%00%87290.05%
65Polyglot78900.05%4050.09%90%83040.05%
66chachafish72190.05%6940.15%3120.02%82250.05%
67benek65060.04%2890.06%9890.08%77840.05%
68ygcgjp565370.04%4110.09%6830.05%76310.05%
69Plastic72590.05%30%2280.02%74900.04%
70Nikita Kozlov69680.05%4210.09%280%74170.04%
71kirrageo65910.04%40%4360.03%70310.04%
72arcth54450.04%14730.32%310%69490.04%
73qwarc66670.04%1050.02%1590.01%69310.04%
74vaicius68960.05%60%20%69040.04%
75SnauDalius63210.04%800.02%4250.03%68260.04%
76JusteAt59870.04%2690.06%5170.04%67730.04%
77Tautvydas60050.04%560.01%6020.05%66630.04%
78stasas58820.04%2620.06%2320.02%63760.04%
79meijerry58460.04%4350.1%640.01%63450.04%
80rimmis56080.04%530.01%3350.03%59960.04%
81svinariezas57380.04%720.02%1490.01%59590.04%
82vaitaitai56250.04%2270.05%1030.01%59550.04%
83neydomus51340.03%910.02%6390.05%58640.03%
84Resutas49330.03%2800.06%3510.03%55640.03%
85kuzavas49990.03%2510.05%1410.01%53910.03%
86Daliuskr48380.03%4250.09%780.01%53410.03%
87Vanrook52240.03%180%860.01%53280.03%
88Kaukas18780.01%25140.55%8760.07%52680.03%
89Ignas7946970.03%2120.05%3330.03%52420.03%
90MartynasMargis44440.03%290.01%7350.06%52080.03%
91JuliusG45410.03%2680.06%2850.02%50940.03%
92Lunat1c46700.03%500.01%3730.03%50930.03%
93Armix1048970.03%160%1750.01%50880.03%
94Edvardas49210.03%140%940.01%50290.03%
95Raitisx49770.03%10%10%49790.03%
96Kristijonas Skrytė42750.03%1780.04%5140.04%49670.03%
97FireWizard42290.03%3090.07%4160.03%49540.03%
98Testaᵴ36470.02%9350.2%740.01%46560.03%
99Matas Ramoška43460.03%430.01%520%44410.03%
100AdventrrGrrl40190.03%2090.05%1090.01%43370.03%
101Kontis35330.02%4150.09%3140.02%42620.03%
102zoory36150.02%320.01%5160.04%41630.02%
103stanton40350.03%820.02%150%41320.02%
104airidrisk39600.03%1230.03%160%40990.02%
105Władysław Komorek39930.03%340.01%10%40280.02%
106Rita Jokubavičiūtė34140.02%30%5500.04%39670.02%
107Dupleksas31690.02%1120.02%6780.05%39590.02%
108Pranske29800.02%6520.14%1250.01%37570.02%
109dervol34110.02%2660.06%480%37250.02%
110cat_crash4090%31850.7%110%36050.02%
111Mindaugas Bandzevicius32980.02%220%1900.01%35100.02%
112wincak29440.02%2260.05%2390.02%34090.02%
113Mettal29210.02%3960.09%370%33540.02%
114kebil30980.02%1530.03%20%32530.02%
115Andrius Carto26820.02%1460.03%3520.03%31800.02%
116Žilvinas Jonaitis27730.02%2440.05%1360.01%31530.02%
117t160728c03514426810.02%3410.07%150%30370.02%
118mrt12323620.02%60%4480.04%28160.02%
119haloGEN24110.02%710.02%2050.02%26870.02%
120panzinovas23950.02%1640.04%1170.01%26760.02%
121Suduvis25360.02%310.01%610%26280.02%
122yaugenka20530.01%5100.11%150%25780.02%
123Andrius A21870.01%300.01%3050.02%25220.01%
124Pfad-Finder23480.02%660.01%510%24650.01%
125proesel6323190.02%780.02%00%23970.01%
126cooks100022600.01%110%780.01%23490.01%
127kris2paz18020.01%1380.03%3040.02%22440.01%
128Mindaugas Pažemys20390.01%700.02%920.01%22010.01%
129bihel21040.01%570.01%350%21960.01%
130poviliukas17780.01%10%4130.03%21920.01%
131evaldasg20540.01%300.01%500%21340.01%
132user_1688120430.01%130%260%20820.01%
133SDFAVERVTRA17670.01%450.01%1320.01%19440.01%
134Virex18630.01%290.01%320%19240.01%
135Snajus18710.01%120%290%19120.01%
136rmikke7100%5660.12%6250.05%19010.01%
137papartis16710.01%1500.03%570%18780.01%
138talifero17850.01%210%680.01%18740.01%
139Ekstass16540.01%1210.03%920.01%18670.01%
140netwizard17380.01%560.01%530%18470.01%
141Popkornas15610.01%1600.04%1180.01%18390.01%
142richlv16200.01%920.02%690.01%17810.01%
143Spaudikas13540.01%3530.08%720.01%17790.01%
144-=dkd=-13960.01%130%3630.03%17720.01%
145Paulius Savickas15960.01%10%1700.01%17670.01%
146kriksis14890.01%370.01%2020.02%17280.01%
147Adweven16040.01%1030.02%70%17140.01%
148kaiD13740.01%840.02%2520.02%17100.01%
149leorimkus15550.01%300.01%490%16340.01%
150nyuriks1840%7570.17%6790.05%16200.01%
151woy_cb14910.01%810.02%20%15740.01%
152Edmundas Šostakas14050.01%470.01%1190.01%15710.01%
153enedaniel13500.01%770.02%1390.01%15660.01%
154ErKus13480.01%1760.04%390%15630.01%
155ForstEK12970.01%60%2550.02%15580.01%
156Vilmantas14610.01%180%620%15410.01%
157rosomak15160.01%00%50%15210.01%
158keisas13930.01%750.02%230%14910.01%
159Aidas Kasparas11670.01%1500.03%1650.01%14820.01%
160kedaradek14530.01%00%30%14560.01%
161Mikael Korpela12360.01%490.01%1640.01%14490.01%
162baldiss13730.01%100%560%14390.01%
163aivsim13080.01%590.01%620%14290.01%
164tony98812810.01%00%1020.01%13830.01%
165Lupus Piscator12010.01%790.02%680.01%13480.01%
166ZKibildis13230.01%00%00%13230.01%
167mgreblikas12510.01%600.01%10%13120.01%
168ArvydasC10930.01%830.02%970.01%12730.01%
169Koolp11340.01%550.01%810.01%12700.01%
170ridixcr10640.01%260.01%1740.01%12640.01%
171CLC06_LV12570.01%00%00%12570.01%
172Pinke10690.01%1660.04%130%12480.01%
173Skelas11350.01%920.02%130%12400.01%
174Sneikeris10510.01%00%1670.01%12180.01%
175Dima M11860.01%40%130%12030.01%
176Kristupas11190.01%570.01%270%12030.01%
177kaleda11810.01%150%00%11960.01%
178mastantis10460.01%30%1310.01%11800.01%
179audira11210.01%310.01%150%11670.01%
180didli3490%1380.03%6700.05%11570.01%
181Motiejus9720.01%30%1600.01%11350.01%
182iWowik4450%6730.15%130%11310.01%
183malenki11080.01%120%20%11220.01%
184irasesu110590.01%130%360%11080.01%
185Petras Kudaras10500.01%260.01%250%11010.01%
186besgeo10130.01%260.01%480%10870.01%
187sirexo9710.01%170%950.01%10830.01%
188whalerich10020.01%500.01%110%10630.01%
189lashkevi8870.01%120%1600.01%10590.01%
190b-jazz-bot6110%70%4320.03%10500.01%
191kuz299710.01%210%560%10480.01%
192KestutisS8530.01%150%1520.01%10200.01%
193Seraphicus10080.01%90%00%10170.01%
194Edytuk8190.01%10%1960.02%10160.01%
195ulrichg9760.01%350.01%30%10140.01%
196KarolisLe8900.01%00%1150.01%10050.01%
197Peda8210.01%20%1780.01%10010.01%
198Dobrogor8920.01%20%1050.01%9990.01%
199Giedrius P8360.01%00%1580.01%9940.01%
200Paulius Karpavičius9360.01%100%470%9930.01%
201anton_flak8480.01%650.01%580%9710.01%
202dankpoet7800.01%390.01%1230.01%9420.01%
203Povilas04088600.01%480.01%270%9350.01%
204gosumd6070%570.01%2650.02%9290.01%
205Nerijus KVL8490.01%470.01%290%9250.01%
206InDel8940.01%170%00%9110.01%
207MinskaLT7650.01%1250.03%200%9100.01%
208thesaraslt8290.01%200%500%8990.01%
209Klej7940.01%50%890.01%8880.01%
210Maris338180.01%550.01%10%8740.01%
211ika-chan!8500.01%10%160%8670.01%
212simukis8040.01%410.01%120%8570.01%
213karitotp6530%220%1300.01%8050%
214Maksimas Zacharovas5890%1880.04%250%8020%
215soaipin6440%630.01%740.01%7810%
216Irmantas A7280%260.01%70%7610%
217Edward Rutkowski6510%140%890.01%7540%
218zarembukas4030%750.02%2750.02%7530%
219operis7180%220%30%7430%
220Kieshiuz2400%30%4960.04%7390%
221Talius6950%300.01%120%7370%
2223nr1qe5860%960.02%350%7170%
223prmz7100%50%20%7170%
224sperlingskauz6380%550.01%10%6940%
225Kestas6100%550.01%110%6760%
226Audisx5860%300.01%580%6740%
227alelliuja6590%30%10%6630%
228Eriks Zelenka6470%20%70%6560%
229Kęstutis Kuncaitis6430%10%60%6500%
230zalas6490%00%00%6490%
231ASN4800%1460.03%220%6480%
232Hendrikklaas6310%120%00%6430%
233Burgman5440%820.02%140%6400%
234Pulsas5870%210%290%6370%
235Crate75240%160%930.01%6330%
236waldschirat6100%160%20%6280%
237rvbvirgis5540%450.01%10%6000%
238mypid4030%440.01%1330.01%5800%
239DGanas4820%560.01%290%5670%
240megaliuz4330%220%1050.01%5600%
241dannykath4520%250.01%820.01%5590%
242Agne_D4860%00%720.01%5580%
243gadacz4980%460.01%140%5580%
244WJtW490%5080.11%00%5570%
245DarMacas5080%260.01%200%5540%
246stikonas4930%140%280%5350%
247Расслабон5250%50%20%5320%
248KEdas3990%720.02%490%5200%
249mmahmud4120%00%1070.01%5190%
250Владимир К1440%2600.06%1060.01%5100%
251pittrichimica4790%100%50%4940%
252Aleksasfi4540%70%290%4900%
253Oleg Fried4650%200%10%4860%
254leojth4080%720.02%60%4860%
255Administratorius4450%140%260%4850%
256Džiugas4570%10%200%4780%
257Joost van Os2390%2300.05%50%4740%
258Laureenas4030%140%540%4710%
259Mantinis4310%30%310%4650%
260Daniel from Vilnius3640%760.02%170%4570%
261Serdis4150%00%310%4460%
262geo-ranger3940%430.01%20%4390%
263azimut400gon3740%320.01%180%4240%
264yachtsworld3550%290.01%400%4240%
265Rekrutacja4020%180%00%4200%
266Pavel Zubkou4190%00%00%4190%
267Jonas Jasas3720%420.01%10%4150%
268WoGraSo3970%140%00%4110%
269dawidi3140%120%830.01%4090%
270lynce254020%00%30%4050%
271Aidynskas3900%130%00%4030%
272valdoes3920%00%100%4020%
273Peter143690%210%30%3930%
274Anrijs Terauds3890%20%10%3920%
275Zmianowy3460%210%220%3890%
276Claudius Henrichs1870%1990.04%20%3880%
277vtv3610%100%130%3840%
278Influenza3110%550.01%180%3840%
279victorenator3780%20%00%3800%
280Win32netsky3740%00%00%3740%
281Mar Mar3140%170%340%3650%
282trolleway1740%1760.04%120%3620%
283peremycke3030%150%400%3580%
284Darius Pakajavas3090%10%440%3540%
285beweta3030%320.01%160%3510%
286Yoshinion3240%170%30%3440%
287gwinder2590%00%810.01%3400%
28840042570%470.01%280%3320%
289srim2490%770.02%50%3310%
290bdiscoe3200%10%90%3300%
291Mixasss2380%470.01%440%3290%
292Helmchen423020%80%180%3280%
293TwoRjun3210%50%00%3260%
294RokasRo2640%70%530%3240%
295Pavelfantik2540%630.01%40%3210%
296Sliekas_Satanistas3100%30%20%3150%
297palimpadum2950%190%00%3140%
298Sniekas1620%480.01%1020.01%3120%
299Zygimantas2630%300.01%160%3090%
300Vitalijus Slavinskas2690%390.01%10%3090%
301folnin2690%360.01%40%3090%
302Saxonyking2870%30%160%3060%
303knutux3010%00%20%3030%
304Tarasgin2480%500.01%00%2980%
305bal0r2690%70%210%2970%
306sz520qm2680%240.01%50%2970%
307UrSuS2770%130%40%2940%
308PoJus2740%160%10%2910%
309Pholric2710%110%80%2900%
310ŋƎŋ2550%250.01%90%2890%
311andmyheadkeaps2390%40%450%2880%
312Myniux2550%290.01%00%2840%
313Ignas Gr1660%10%1140.01%2810%
314wildMan2240%230.01%280%2750%
315Kotryna Val2330%00%370%2700%
316FlashHornet2660%00%40%2700%
317minri2430%220%10%2660%
318progdis2320%210%80%2610%
319tadzikaz2590%00%00%2590%
320Pagonnis2340%80%130%2550%
321EdvinasN2470%00%50%2520%
322raupach2500%00%00%2500%
323Vladekk2400%30%00%2430%
324Alvydas Vitkauskas2420%00%00%2420%
325IKS__BY2360%00%60%2420%
326flierfy300%2100.05%20%2420%
327Jacek_lodz2050%30%330%2410%
328wheelmap_visitor1430%00%960.01%2390%
329P---A00%00%2380.02%2380%
330MaestroWS2010%360.01%10%2380%
331Mantazzo1910%240.01%170%2320%
332IrKa892190%110%00%2300%
333Alexalex882120%90%90%2300%
334Monkelis02070%90%130%2290%
335Papilietis1650%110%510%2270%
336Maris_av2000%130%130%2260%
337haendi2020%190%40%2250%
338Maturi0n2100%80%40%2220%
339UrisLT2120%100%00%2220%
340KartaBY2090%110%10%2210%
341PelleB1770%150%270%2190%
342Benaaasaaas1880%190%110%2180%
343law_skynet2020%130%00%2150%
344arist22150%00%00%2150%
345Arunas Azz1960%110%60%2130%
346Benas Jokimcius1760%250.01%100%2110%
347himouse2090%20%00%2110%
348mbrijun2000%00%100%2100%
349Vnuks1960%140%00%2100%
350Zebediejus2010%80%00%2090%
351Darius Guobis1840%00%250%2090%
352KiprasKancys2010%60%00%2070%
353Deivis2030%00%00%2030%
354Antanas Kiberis1130%00%880.01%2010%
355JusTama1820%00%190%2010%
356rivermont1860%140%00%2000%
357cepesko1790%10%200%2000%
358Wikidata1810%00%190%2000%
359GeorgijL1750%80%140%1970%
360batareichik1880%00%10%1890%
361acidemic1670%00%220%1890%
362ericlew1120%40%730.01%1890%
363Sharemonster1730%140%10%1880%
364RomanasS1350%470.01%50%1870%
365wmyrda1480%350.01%30%1860%
366Flabada1710%150%00%1860%
367AzurRu1350%80%420%1850%
368prierstab270%1450.03%130%1850%
369CurlyCurd1330%350.01%160%1840%
370Andrzej33451550%160%130%1840%
371Andriusss19951790%30%10%1830%
372dziugas1810%10%00%1820%
373iey6Om7C1570%190%50%1810%
374VilMapper1600%00%190%1790%
375indidan1660%130%00%1790%
376AgneC1710%20%50%1780%
377PovilasVe1550%10%200%1760%
378maxim_20041610%20%110%1740%
379Svajoklis1480%10%240%1730%
380RichRico1180%310.01%230%1720%
381teddyfox781510%170%10%1690%
382ext51540%20%120%1680%
3835R-MFT1540%90%20%1650%
384viato1570%70%00%1640%
385krysha1480%60%90%1630%
386danvyr1020%10%600%1630%
387PP821580%00%40%1620%
388Donatas1620%00%00%1620%
389ADW3331310%140%170%1620%
390kankel1340%230.01%40%1610%
391Radek_trz1530%70%10%1610%
392nepalka1550%30%20%1600%
393Garmin-User10%1530.03%60%1600%
394ingis1550%00%30%1580%
395ediyes1550%20%00%1570%
396Vladas1010%20%520%1550%
397p1271430%60%60%1550%
398jpleik1210%90%220%1520%
399MichaelCollinson1510%00%00%1510%
400Azariasz Trzciński220%40%1250.01%1510%
401SegMar1370%130%00%1500%
402yasondinalt1380%10%90%1480%
403Editor891350%10%110%1470%
404Telecs1030%00%420%1450%
405pawka0071400%40%10%1450%
406-Valentino-1130%310.01%00%1440%
407peter_osm1320%40%70%1430%
408Felin1240%190%00%1430%
409gramiozi1360%30%20%1410%
410Linxes1150%50%200%1400%
411OPerivar1240%100%50%1390%
412HawkenIV1240%100%50%1390%
413infomenas1320%00%70%1390%
414Obelixx1370%00%00%1370%
415Ильин Роман1080%30%240%1350%
416Algis Dalgis1350%00%00%1350%
417ttobi1230%110%00%1340%
418Prot D1280%60%00%1340%
419malta-dinger1090%20%220%1330%
420robas1270%40%00%1310%
421OSMF Data Working Group1300%00%00%1300%
422MalingaGIS1040%00%260%1300%
423jaimemd1290%00%00%1290%
424janusekvi1080%00%200%1280%
425YalCat1040%00%230%1270%
426kliurka1110%150%10%1270%
427MHohmann1060%120%90%1270%
428techwebpd1240%10%10%1260%
429Povilniu1220%40%00%1260%
430zauras1020%00%240%1260%
431lefty011220%30%00%1250%
432Entry1040%130%80%1250%
433comborohdeo1010%140%90%1240%
434ixius1110%20%100%1230%
435seplute1080%10%140%1230%
436povilas 56251160%50%20%1230%
437Laurynas Tamošiūnas990%50%160%1200%
438eXmajor1190%10%00%1200%
439AudriusU1050%30%120%1200%
440Swizzas980%120%100%1200%
441Jannis Deeleman460%650.01%50%1160%
442udra950%10%200%1160%
443uldics1160%00%00%1160%
444PauliusR1100%10%40%1150%
445Spanholz1130%10%00%1140%
446dgvirtual1070%20%40%1130%
447Prusaker1100%20%00%1120%
448GT211000%120%00%1120%
449djakon999910%50%150%1110%
450Budinas1000%00%110%1110%
451Andrius Valentukonis950%90%50%1090%
452skainetas30%190%870.01%1090%
453ZeroBreach1060%10%10%1080%
454absofgalileo1050%00%20%1070%
455Heroy1050%00%00%1050%
456Charlo!!e920%130%00%1050%
457mobtechpd850%60%130%1040%
458pozzeco860%100%80%1040%
459VyvIT860%110%70%1040%
460kestutisj1040%00%00%1040%
461rai22910%00%120%1030%
462rrissiek760%240.01%20%1020%
463Erendis900%40%70%1010%
464Katepalas880%20%110%1010%
465Benas878880%00%130%1010%
466Bkarolinab870%60%70%1000%
467andrej24770%00%230%1000%
468bagnolais910%10%70%990%
469PLQ690%10%290%990%
470Vilmantas Matulis750%180%60%990%
471sashmatash850%130%10%990%
472eiyou980%10%00%990%
473Marius Gedminas910%60%20%990%
474KartoGrapHiti810%00%180%990%
475vicko890%10%90%990%
476Sarunas Buzius500%20%470%990%
477EdgarVALYS750%200%30%980%
478meToString980%00%00%980%
479mermar370%590.01%20%980%
480paleshukgeo800%70%100%970%
481RGraefen750%210%00%960%
482fabius12960%00%00%960%
483heineken770%190%00%960%
4843KM820%10%130%960%
485pAnda71890%50%10%950%
486Chaman78880%50%20%950%
487CCfan920%10%20%950%
488Yevgeny Gromov930%00%00%930%
489Toliman920%00%00%920%
490Juliusan920%00%00%920%
491aytfadc00%910.02%00%910%
492Alexey_ND760%40%100%900%
493Rytis270%190%440%900%
494Pavel Melnikov850%30%20%900%
495Megachip720%110%60%890%
496Keliautojas780%00%110%890%
497Tomas Vilda800%10%70%880%
498_Olenka_600%270.01%10%880%
499gunnar1m650%230.01%00%880%
500belekas810%50%00%860%
501小智智560%300.01%00%860%
502vilsed820%20%20%860%
503Rasputinas270%00%580%850%
504GabrieGliukaz760%00%90%850%
505Ignasax710%70%70%850%
506de vries790%20%30%840%
507dlongi770%60%00%830%
508aholt830%00%00%830%
509vmmltu830%00%00%830%
510grg07800%20%10%830%
511PovilasK770%20%30%820%
512SwirlyBird690%10%110%810%
513egiss810%00%00%810%
514Denisas730%00%70%800%
515Vytautas Drakšas590%60%140%790%
516Kynai740%10%40%790%
517DavidWhitt750%00%40%790%
518DorasPilietis490%240.01%60%790%
519AudLiut690%70%30%790%
520aarp65780%00%00%780%
521Marian Mirzojan500%180%100%780%
522laurius680%30%50%760%
523valkata490%220%50%760%
524albertux600%00%160%760%
525Andriukas740%00%10%750%
526FvGordon390%40%320%750%
527vilmantasr50%00%700.01%750%
528Rimss700%20%10%730%
529MKarolis730%00%00%730%
530aleksas720%00%10%730%
531avalik510%100%120%730%
532Felis Pimeja730%00%00%730%
533Jaszczur680%50%00%730%
534zenithlt670%00%40%710%
535Deividas620%90%00%710%
536Dani CS670%30%10%710%
537furban450%10%250%710%
538Bawbas540%170%00%710%
539bes_internal660%10%30%700%
540samotnik690%00%10%700%
541Diomas620%60%20%700%
542Hstmars550%40%110%700%
543DonMapper690%00%10%700%
544Darius Nečiūnas580%00%120%700%
545indiguus680%10%00%690%
546Marchyus590%40%60%690%
547Pauliuz170%10%500%680%
548S3bast1an510%20%150%680%
549ollufer570%00%90%660%
550drulia620%40%00%660%
551dkwolf610%50%00%660%
552hvbb560%80%10%650%
553greenmoon640%10%00%650%
554Sierz_Kr620%00%30%650%
555KR-KRKR-KR380%10%260%650%
556piligab460%30%160%650%
557Zbigniew_Czernik560%90%00%650%
558smarties580%10%60%650%
559Vytautas007280%30%340%650%
560rupps580%10%50%640%
561Ignacijus450%10%180%640%
562Style Mistake610%30%00%640%
563Mantowx500%90%40%630%
564zarl560%00%70%630%
565Rimantas Andrijauskas470%150%00%620%
566Arunas Kucinskas570%10%40%620%
567PhQ490%20%110%620%
568artis1974610%10%00%620%
569viiskis610%00%00%610%
570zveriun520%40%50%610%
571_Garrison_510%100%00%610%
572ratrun270%340.01%00%610%
573Dedkrius336600%00%00%600%
574G&B600%00%00%600%
575budgawl00%70%530%600%
576geowas440%90%70%600%
577Gediminas Golcevas440%20%130%590%
578Karolis Ryselis550%10%30%590%
579andygol580%00%10%590%
580Kipras Krasauskas510%10%70%590%
581erikasas530%30%20%580%
582Tadas Simkus560%10%10%580%
583Oli-Wan00%00%580%580%
584KasimirK520%30%30%580%
585stryga90%330.01%150%570%
586MrFigroti520%50%00%570%
587Jevgenij540%10%20%570%
588Martynas Šapalas420%90%60%570%
589DeBigC560%00%10%570%
590Tauskutis230%40%300%570%
591derFred280%10%270%560%
592R_VD410%10%140%560%
593andklv70%00%490%560%
594static_screen440%120%00%560%
595iav470%50%40%560%
596fx99530%00%20%550%
597popierinis480%50%20%550%
598Burtininkai550%00%00%550%
599Frankas400%150%00%550%
600Ionrec400%90%50%540%
601Validator280%250.01%10%540%
602funk_soul_brother390%140%10%540%
603Dwim470%60%10%540%
604jan_olieslagers400%70%70%540%
605Nitronetas470%70%00%540%
606dkiselev530%00%00%530%
607Torsten Teubert530%00%00%530%
608war1u5510%00%20%530%
609Simonas Valencius520%10%00%530%
610dez520%00%10%530%
611borism346440%50%40%530%
612IMurzich480%10%30%520%
613naraxer340%130%50%520%
614FrankT520%00%00%520%
615Yury Yatsynovich210%270.01%40%520%
616Giedrius V470%10%40%520%
617annakulikowa500%00%10%510%
618MrGregory320%00%190%510%
619zeempt400%100%10%510%
620Handas_490%10%00%500%
621Marius_310%100%90%500%
622tuscias500%00%00%500%
623Md Atikuzzaman Limon400%00%100%500%
624Muthu lakshmi320%20%160%500%
625Kostik250%240.01%10%500%
626sailor2500%00%00%500%
627wuzel470%00%20%490%
628Willy Bakker150%340.01%00%490%
629liftarn460%10%20%490%
630Vitiok340%50%90%480%
631sigiskardas290%10%180%480%
632pfui_osm_korinthenkacker460%00%20%480%
633neviera360%00%120%480%
634Mykapyka430%40%10%480%
635Scaurr0ck480%00%00%480%
636Dariuskas470%00%10%480%
637bahnpirat120%340.01%20%480%
638IvanDmit350%00%120%470%
639Artaz Spindulys460%00%10%470%
640PauliusL370%80%20%470%
641VLR470%00%00%470%
642Panda's Eyes350%00%120%470%
643thezbyg450%00%00%450%
644white_gecko290%70%90%450%
645Airazz430%00%20%450%
646ArizonaMapper420%20%10%450%
647lin18450%00%00%450%
648iluminiele420%10%20%450%
649TomasFe280%160%00%440%
650werner2101400%30%10%440%
651MACHTnix440%00%00%440%
652Tom2208290%130%10%430%
653nogalosa120%00%310%430%
654Vytenisa390%20%20%430%
655cra7337380%00%40%420%
656alexvas400%20%00%420%
657opc330350%50%20%420%
658BagdanLn410%00%10%420%
659Gamesh400%10%10%420%
660Ori952350%70%00%420%
661Norbis DDD390%20%00%410%
662KTim410%00%00%410%
663filu300%50%60%410%
664ignas_im390%10%10%410%
665freayd340%70%00%410%
666Kristaps Grundsteins390%10%10%410%
667mantasch360%10%40%410%
668Agnė Ne170%220%20%410%
669Domantas390%00%20%410%
670valerik2010350%10%50%410%
671jupe250%90%60%400%
672Albinas B400%00%00%400%
673petras1987260%90%50%400%
674Skuu400%00%00%400%
675Laurynas400%00%00%400%
676Lobelt_2360%40%00%400%
677akashihi380%10%00%390%
678Cottaer390%00%00%390%
679jopsinas380%00%10%390%
680Max Smits300%90%00%390%
681igopop360%30%00%390%
682veryshort350%10%30%390%
683Lukas Malaiška320%00%70%390%
684borgu390%00%00%390%
685thepiterwayne380%10%00%390%
686linas_ka320%20%50%390%
687mapperue00%380.01%00%380%
688ok1320%20%40%380%
689hurdygurdyman380%00%00%380%
690bads_tm270%70%40%380%
691Smacer370%00%10%380%
692changchun_1340%40%00%380%
693friesede380%00%00%380%
694radvilb360%00%10%370%
695Arun Balaji240%00%130%370%
696Peterstichel370%00%00%370%
697Stalfur300%00%70%370%
698Carl Palanga350%00%20%370%
699ner_uz_ka320%40%10%370%
700calfarome250%110%10%370%
701malcolmh310%20%30%360%
702remox360%00%00%360%
703ba246300%60%00%360%
704Сергей-Питер320%40%00%360%
705only4denn290%50%20%360%
706rusjanis280%00%80%360%
707Edward_Nemencine360%00%00%360%
708Žilvinas Švedkauskas280%00%70%350%
709Tronikon340%10%00%350%
710Kraanc340%10%00%350%
711MblKiTA310%30%10%350%
712Ramūnas Gruodis290%10%50%350%
713Jonislovas350%00%00%350%
714piotrS320%00%30%350%
715cupofcoffee320%20%00%340%
716Dariu5320%20%00%340%
717i2970%260.01%10%340%
718the Sandinator330%00%00%330%
719pHesant_SK320%00%10%330%
720Eugene_C220%70%40%330%
721mantas300%20%10%330%
722Žygimantas Markevičius310%00%20%330%
723theftfleft290%30%10%330%
724Alessss280%00%50%330%
725Nordpfeil270%00%60%330%
726Angrentil290%30%00%320%
727aidz300%20%00%320%
728zbich70320%00%00%320%
729michalfabik260%60%00%320%
730Kotya290%10%10%310%
731SirBenelux190%10%110%310%
732Mappist200%100%10%310%
733Nokia Nst-4290%10%10%310%
734VitalijusLT290%00%20%310%
735MariussLT300%10%00%310%
736vitska300%10%00%310%
737Dyoma220%00%80%300%
738RoboD270%10%20%300%
739samely280%20%00%300%
740AudriusK300%00%00%300%
741Foxiak150%150%00%300%
742andisimo300%00%00%300%
743dzonis300%00%00%300%
744Jevgenij Liniov290%00%10%300%
745DoubleA40%230.01%20%290%
746G_P230%50%10%290%
747Gintaras Valikonis210%00%80%290%
748tvitas200%00%90%290%
749nibble0x0f220%70%00%290%
750Abadonne290%00%00%290%
751RicardasK230%00%50%280%
752beherenow280%00%00%280%
753uboot10%70%200%280%
754Lukaas250%10%20%280%
755garas210%70%00%280%
756tadas1985240%10%30%280%
757rknbg280%00%00%280%
758sdmaster210%00%70%280%
759Barbari250%30%00%280%
760Tadas Krasauskas210%00%70%280%
761Ginthus280%00%00%280%
762Stuntman500210%00%60%270%
763TDot94200%20%50%270%
764prezas270%00%00%270%
765Danielius210%00%60%270%
766kuchengrab190%00%80%270%
767Vytautas A250%20%00%270%
768andrius paulauskas150%100%20%270%
769Modest7140%130%00%270%
770rayleigh170%190%10%270%
771Woozee270%00%00%270%
772Sparrowbe40%110%120%270%
773RasaMil240%00%30%270%
774CUKE260%00%10%270%
775RoMaz250%00%20%270%
776vytautasj250%10%10%270%
777Biess230%30%10%270%
778deb-lin230%40%00%270%
779vialma250%20%00%270%
780Mindaugas R200%60%00%260%
781kaktusoidas230%10%20%260%
782bjrnkhn240%00%20%260%
783cRaIgalLAn160%00%100%260%
784Mikrobas230%20%10%260%
785Mindaugas Pekarskas250%10%00%260%
786osm-belarus250%10%00%260%
787k__00%260.01%00%260%
788gps-newcomer240%20%00%260%
789Антон-1983220%40%00%260%
790WoozyK240%10%00%250%
791Andrej Kisel250%00%00%250%
792kretsu250%00%00%250%
793mambus230%00%20%250%
794Audra250%00%00%250%
795TS-R200%00%50%250%
796<0174120%110%20%250%
797User5 - Lightcyphers240%10%00%250%
798Jonas Kundra250%00%00%250%
799klaus555250%00%00%250%
800giena32250%00%00%250%
801Kristijonas1986200%50%00%250%
802Dudenas210%20%20%250%
803Андрей Клопов00%240.01%00%240%
804ViliusN200%00%40%240%
805konradb4240%00%00%240%
806etfa230%10%00%240%
807Modestas Kaluževičius230%10%00%240%
808SH4LT1S210%30%00%240%
809arnasbks240%00%00%240%
810Gustavo Cunha240%00%00%240%
811HalfRobotHalfHuman190%50%00%240%
812AlexCvv170%20%50%240%
813TommyNF240%00%00%240%
814Nehaj140%90%10%240%
815Silraks220%00%20%240%
816laurynasm160%50%20%230%
817Verdy_p00%230.01%00%230%
818150230%00%00%230%
819AndrejLT210%10%10%230%
820yuryleb60%40%130%230%
821xybot50%40%140%230%
822muuuuuuu190%40%00%230%
823Giedrius N230%00%00%230%
824Orizuru_Gtb40%00%190%230%
825rimroot160%20%50%230%
826Kartografas200%00%30%230%
827Rasa Ščevinskienė220%00%10%230%
828Ramasuso210%20%00%230%
829by_MAx220%00%10%230%
830Walter Schlgl120%100%00%220%
831GiedriusKukuris220%00%00%220%
832Domass160%50%10%220%
833Витаутас180%00%40%220%
834Geros tvarkos komitetas210%00%10%220%
835TimConze180%10%30%220%
836_sev00%00%220%220%
837Tomas Ufertas00%00%210%210%
838Grafon170%40%00%210%
839Stadt200%10%00%210%
840Sasha Nahayko190%20%00%210%
841Belmando140%70%00%210%
842Hacki120%90%00%210%
843kalc00%170%40%210%
844Luis36995140%60%10%210%
845Matas B170%00%40%210%
846dirgela200%00%10%210%
847donatazzz210%00%00%210%
848kuras170%10%30%210%
849Geinsheim210%00%00%210%
850Mykolas OK210%00%00%210%
851mueschel70%50%80%200%
852alkino00%200%00%200%
853sabas88140%00%60%200%
854Drevenukas170%00%30%200%
855s28190%10%00%200%
856RobJN190%00%10%200%
857zyntex160%00%40%200%
858Freso10%190%00%200%
859imbusy90%00%110%200%
860runf200%00%00%200%
861Marcius Paparcius190%10%00%200%
862Henkinator02390%110%00%200%
863marc__marc10%180%10%200%
864amp14190%00%00%190%
865meridianeum170%00%20%190%
866Trip Tucker190%00%00%190%
867Tomek Haj190%00%00%190%
868Gabriele4x120%00%70%190%
869radioman-lt190%00%00%190%
870TaurasR130%60%00%190%
871OSMF Redaction Account190%00%00%190%
872isquerd190%00%00%190%
873Svarcas140%40%10%190%
874rowers2150%10%30%190%
875ttsimkus170%00%10%180%
876Vygintas28150%00%30%180%
877gytlab150%30%00%180%
878Jusstin88180%00%00%180%
879pashkin861100%60%20%180%
880averza180%00%00%180%
881VygantasDabrila160%00%20%180%
882AlVelikij170%10%00%180%
883petrovnn90%10%80%180%
884Roblith150%00%30%180%
885Valerijus Krasnopiorovas150%10%20%180%
886Hikes Legends180%00%00%180%
887emlarson140%00%30%170%
888silveroptimus170%00%00%170%
889marc_gerges140%10%20%170%
890AMTI160%10%00%170%
891maraf24100%70%00%170%
892Mateusz Konieczny10%00%160%170%
893FKa02170%00%00%170%
894KapeK150%20%00%170%
895BlueG150%00%20%170%
896Zverik90%20%60%170%
897M!dgard170%00%00%170%
898abel801150%20%00%170%
899rarspace01130%40%00%170%
900-WI-40%00%130%170%
901kkestas150%20%00%170%
902Kowa150%20%00%170%
903AurelijaMaps00%170%00%170%
904trashmasterlt170%00%00%170%
905parukhin80%00%90%170%
906Patrus160%00%00%160%
907ababy160%00%00%160%
908Дмитрий Бараноский160%00%00%160%
909gen13nd160%00%00%160%
910Gabe Minsky160%00%00%160%
911pOison160%00%00%160%
912Aivaras Čenkus160%00%00%160%
913Computerfreaked160%00%00%160%
914KonTur150%10%00%160%
915ManfredBrandl140%20%00%160%
916plush140%20%00%160%
917SemYakimov100%60%00%160%
918Maartinsh150%10%00%160%
919maggot2710%00%150%160%
920Dainius Sakalinskas (dinux)110%20%30%160%
921Dombrelis150%00%10%160%
922Mantas Smilingis80%60%20%160%
923liudvikas130%10%20%160%
924Darellis140%10%10%160%
925vincnetas130%20%10%160%
926Thermaltake140%00%20%160%
927shrddr120%10%30%160%
928kzalys140%00%20%160%
929zygimanttas100%00%60%160%
930Bymtautas140%10%10%160%
931warson120%10%20%150%
932Karolis D150%00%00%150%
933nimapper140%00%10%150%
934ffwd90%50%10%150%
935Vadim Ci30%00%120%150%
936Dagys30%90%30%150%
937zappAtom120%10%20%150%
938Latentor10%100%40%150%
939Param0n150%00%00%150%
940Mindex140%00%10%150%
941HioH140%00%10%150%
942Rus Ionut00%150%00%150%
943mantautas110%40%00%150%
944Alexbit-3900%150%00%150%
945Saschatorte130%00%20%150%
946skudra110%00%40%150%
947matas150%00%00%150%
948v_1360%70%10%140%
949Karolis Daukša00%00%140%140%
950woodpeck_repair100%20%20%140%
951krizas140%00%00%140%
952landfahrer110%10%20%140%
953JonahA130%10%00%140%
954Dodekaphonia100%30%10%140%
955ArturasK140%00%00%140%
956zveris130%00%10%140%
957benasurb140%00%00%140%
958Darius Masevičius140%00%00%140%
959erstec140%00%00%140%
960Tichij00%00%140%140%
961sogudaa140%00%00%140%
962Steenbuck40%60%40%140%
963Aleksas Baravykas130%00%10%140%
964Willhelm110%30%00%140%
965leon18700%00%130%130%
966TomasFBR120%00%10%130%
967kujaz2110%10%10%130%
968SteelRat130%00%00%130%
969Andrius Guzaitis120%00%10%130%
970gierog130%00%00%130%
971andrewpmk130%00%00%130%
972Dr-ROX20%30%80%130%
973non98798190%40%00%130%
974Erikas66130%00%00%130%
975simone120%10%00%130%
976Britas130%00%00%130%
977Edmundas Valantiejus00%00%130%130%
978xFlo50%60%20%130%
979Dmitry201300%130%00%130%
980Mike Pukuotukas110%00%20%130%
981gloriali00%00%130%130%
982dluciv120%10%00%130%
983RemisC120%00%10%130%
984MariusSilv120%00%10%130%
985SauliusB80%00%40%120%
986RationalTangle100%00%20%120%
9871alfa120%00%00%120%
988lokis065120%00%00%120%
989E-Pocevičius100%10%10%120%
990Paulius1590%10%20%120%
991kerukas50%40%30%120%
992mindig00%120%00%120%
993Hegny120%00%00%120%
994Zygis92120%00%00%120%
995sndevv110%00%10%120%
996Dar1us120%00%00%120%
997Dzukijos Uoga110%00%10%120%
998labauste120%00%00%120%
999jaunius110%00%10%120%
1000MKStanionis110%10%00%120%
1001SammysHP120%00%00%120%
1002donrag100%10%10%120%
1003Simonas Kausch00%00%120%120%
1004AuroM30%00%90%120%
1005aleks santur110%00%10%120%
1006Denis T (Taden)110%10%00%120%
1007SergZL80%40%00%120%
1008Egidijus Tr120%00%00%120%
1009Feuerhand80%00%40%120%
1010Egidux120%00%00%120%
1011hofoen100%10%10%120%
1012ЮрийИ110%00%00%110%
1013moray90%20%00%110%
1014Darius D110%00%00%110%
1015Ginklo60%00%50%110%
1016xronos80%10%20%110%
1017Rimas Kudelis00%110%00%110%
1018Karta01ru110%00%00%110%
1019jusbab110%00%00%110%
1020Kaste110%00%00%110%
1021Algimantas Krasauskas50%60%00%110%
1022faithlesspr00%00%110%110%
1023LLlypuk8210%100%00%110%
1024rokom90%10%10%110%
1025Silverminster80%00%30%110%
1026Marina Kit40%00%70%110%
1027Arminas Špokaitis110%00%00%110%
1028Manu140020%00%90%110%
1029Plaviske60%40%10%110%
1030nochmaltobi100%10%00%110%
1031Jotam80%00%30%110%
1032Darius Baltakys40%60%10%110%
1033Auris1018100%10%00%110%
1034Viliui70%20%20%110%
1035ajithkarunaratne100%10%00%110%
1036vysniupadazas123100%00%10%110%
1037ПСМ40%20%50%110%
1038eumiro100%00%00%100%
1039matchman80%00%20%100%
1040ZygD80%00%20%100%
1041Sierz100%00%00%100%
1042Alexey Furashev50%50%00%100%
1043Aleksandras Kulik20%60%20%100%
1044applemat70%00%30%100%
1045erkinalp10%90%00%100%
1046Algirdas Rumbaitis90%10%00%100%
1047osmandroid80%10%10%100%
1048Henrik Berg00%00%100%100%
1049Oklums100%00%00%100%
1050Mariule100%00%00%100%
1051Dmi3j90%10%00%100%
1052Ignotas Gražys90%00%10%100%
1053lauris4780%10%10%100%
1054DestinyMKas70%30%00%100%
10554b696d00%90%10%100%
1056miso8530%50%20%100%
1057futurejazz100%00%00%100%
1058Eimis80%00%10%90%
1059Druzhnik70%10%10%90%
1060Sky Light70%10%10%90%
1061versme80%10%00%90%
1062jullbull00%00%90%90%
1063Moiman40%10%40%90%
1064Mindaugas Rukas80%10%00%90%
1065Florent Bcart00%00%90%90%
1066fish870%20%00%90%
1067Nikolajus Si90%00%00%90%
1068mahgue90%00%00%90%
1069Musicspirt70%10%10%90%
1070sinkunas70%20%00%90%
1071Gediminas K10%70%10%90%
1072Andriux90%00%00%90%
1073Nerijus Baliūnas40%10%40%90%
1074Sandrius90%00%00%90%
1075SDG grupė40%00%50%90%
1076Sierżant Mścisław Pięść90%00%00%90%
1077Jevgenij Krivosejev90%00%00%90%
1078Linksmis70%20%00%90%
1079ovinex50%20%20%90%
1080JOOBING60%10%20%90%
1081sauliuss90%00%00%90%
1082Kajuka30%50%10%90%
1083Martynas Pikiotas40%00%50%90%
1084TJot80%00%10%90%
1085shturman1180%10%00%90%
1086silver bulldozer80%10%00%90%
1087mbyte00%00%90%90%
1088Jan Olieslagers60%20%10%90%
1089labadiena90%00%00%90%
1090Juozas90%00%00%90%
1091gugisr90%00%00%90%
1092Brait70%00%10%80%
1093TeraRytux80%00%00%80%
1094mmd39100%00%80%80%
1095jobu4980%00%00%80%
1096Sundance50%20%10%80%
1097ZaharP80%00%00%80%
1098Kestis70%10%00%80%
10994yk4a40%40%00%80%
1100Dmitrij Mironov80%00%00%80%
1101vaidisc80%00%00%80%
1102adjuva40%00%40%80%
1103audriusr80%00%00%80%
1104Edmis00%00%80%80%
1105Raibak80%00%00%80%
1106h3ffr0n70%00%10%80%
1107Paulius Vaitiekūnas70%00%10%80%
1108Tomas Ostasevicius60%20%00%80%
1109Drasius80%00%00%80%
1110dgitto00%80%00%80%
1111Julius Lisauskas60%00%20%80%
1112Akral80%00%00%80%
1113wheelmap_android40%00%40%80%
1114gytdev80%00%00%80%
1115sebastic00%00%80%80%
1116Gediminas Klingenschmitt70%00%10%80%
1117poliusss50%30%00%80%
1118rhn80%00%00%80%
1119emka80%00%00%80%
1120Nicor10%00%70%80%
1121xinot80%00%00%80%
1122Eadwine80%00%00%80%
1123Don_Kichotas80%00%00%80%
1124hfvkickers80%00%00%80%
1125Vitalijus Pakrosnis70%00%10%80%
1126trampatulis70%10%00%80%
1127Povilas Panavas80%00%00%80%
1128MNMR40%10%20%70%
1129Slim_JJ70%00%00%70%
1130Vajdaz60%10%00%70%
1131DEPO DIY50%20%00%70%
1132Naglis70%00%00%70%
1133Digoris20%00%50%70%
1134natura-lv-import70%00%00%70%
1135Abbe9870%00%00%70%
1136mxch70%00%00%70%
1137Antanas L40%30%00%70%
1138Czadzik60%10%00%70%
1139Maarten Deen20%50%00%70%
1140toast3r20%50%00%70%
1141Sergioni14550%20%00%70%
1142varjat30%40%00%70%
1143Deimantas70%00%00%70%
1144darbrt50%10%10%70%
1145tadynis40%20%10%70%
1146noemail60%00%10%70%
1147Tadas Pocius60%10%00%70%
1148Ales Herasimenka60%10%00%70%
1149johanemilsson70%00%00%70%
1150DariusP20%00%50%70%
1151M Carling60%00%10%70%
1152izsolt70%00%00%70%
1153Bomberlt60%10%00%70%
1154BOOM park40%10%20%70%
1155BiIbo30%30%10%70%
1156Mantak50%00%20%70%
1157Mnnedorf40%00%30%70%
1158Auriakas60%10%00%70%
1159recallfx60%00%10%70%
1160xegis70%00%00%70%
1161transistor0970%00%00%70%
1162Raczek70%00%00%70%
1163artagonist50%10%10%70%
1164GerdP70%00%00%70%
1165shablyka70%00%00%70%
1166atatanya60%00%10%70%
1167Linas Bukauskas50%00%20%70%
1168d-s00%00%70%70%
1169Matas Zanevičius70%00%00%70%
1170Leoss50%10%00%60%
1171Marius Kavaliauskas40%20%00%60%
1172Živilė Tveragaitė20%40%00%60%
1173Sergej Somkin60%00%00%60%
1174jaanx60%00%00%60%
1175Rkanas50%10%00%60%
1176Ramzes60%00%00%60%
1177Vitolis60%00%00%60%
1178Hons08400%60%00%60%
1179Darius slaz60%00%00%60%
1180Algirdas432160%00%00%60%
1181monycan60%00%00%60%
1182MacLondon00%60%00%60%
1183efred10%50%00%60%
1184Nedas60%00%00%60%
1185LiudasRepkovas60%00%00%60%
1186augxcgrwxo60%00%00%60%
1187Barcors60%00%00%60%
1188repa40x00%00%60%60%
1189AndiG8860%00%00%60%
1190SeseliuValdovas50%00%10%60%
1191Sergej Jegorov60%00%00%60%
1192Nilo7200%00%60%60%
1193Kaspisijus50%10%00%60%
1194HubMiner50%00%10%60%
1195adomas_s60%00%00%60%
1196kesss60%00%00%60%
1197Rokas11150%10%00%60%
1198Jonas Kapitonas40%10%10%60%
1199Audriuska0150%10%00%60%
1200CornCO40%20%00%60%
1201ZaneZ50%10%00%60%
1202egiedrius60%00%00%60%
1203Vaidasvdv30%30%00%60%
1204HR8240%00%20%60%
1205thomasasz60%00%00%60%
1206Bill Dick40%20%00%60%
1207nera50%00%10%60%
1208Pieska60%00%00%60%
1209Liukas600%60%00%60%
1210Gunzas60%00%00%60%
1211TMMM60%00%00%60%
1212Helmis40%00%20%60%
1213Moniportus60%00%00%60%
1214Polimerek60%00%00%60%
1215Rimas Lukauskas40%00%20%60%
1216Renata199260%00%00%60%
1217SimasValio30%30%00%60%
1218ceever50%10%00%60%
1219Karolis S60%00%00%60%
1220Yuridiculous40%00%20%60%
1221Gleb Suklin60%00%00%60%
1222Keturkaimis60%00%00%60%
1223jansch2430%20%10%60%
1224xtile50%00%10%60%
1225DodoGTA10%00%40%50%
1226Shariukas30%10%10%50%
1227Alpara50%00%00%50%
1228kaivi10%40%00%50%
1229assalea30%10%10%50%
1230ti-lo20%00%30%50%
1231Rytis St50%00%00%50%
1232e2250%00%00%50%
1233SatisLt40%10%00%50%
1234brogo20%30%00%50%
1235pykst50%00%00%50%
1236Alexandr-cfif40%00%10%50%
1237Sebastijonas Brazas50%00%00%50%
1238dainiasas50%00%00%50%
1239DiАnna30%00%20%50%
1240Gedulas50%00%00%50%
1241Olyon00%00%50%50%
1242PauliusBa40%00%10%50%
1243kRkk40%00%10%50%
1244Slawek Maderak40%10%00%50%
1245Tomas Česaitis40%10%00%50%
1246GediminasD40%00%10%50%
1247Yfdbwrb40%00%10%50%
1248kept50%00%00%50%
1249Darius Trakimas50%00%00%50%
1250BalticBuy - Amber Jewelry Souvenirs Business Gifts40%00%10%50%
1251robik30%10%10%50%
1252thetornado7620%00%30%50%
1253Ambush30%20%00%50%
1254eLNuko40%00%10%50%
1255Bimbalas Bimbaliauskas50%00%00%50%
1256ipofanes50%00%00%50%
1257Unomano50%00%00%50%
1258kug50%00%00%50%
1259WandaN50%00%00%50%
1260margai40%00%10%50%
1261vicka50%00%00%50%
1262Krupis40%10%00%50%
1263StanleyZlin50%00%00%50%
1264mifchip00%00%50%50%
1265megaball30%20%00%50%
1266Srekkas20%00%30%50%
1267Raigedas Radišauskas10%30%10%50%
1268briedis40%00%10%50%
1269ENT8R40%00%10%50%
1270Aleksandr Markovskij40%00%10%50%
1271JohnMl50%00%00%50%
1272paltis30%20%00%50%
1273povilasvik50%00%00%50%
1274Grikis40%00%10%50%
1275MaksimTo20%30%00%50%
1276Stnby10%40%00%50%
1277meequz40%00%10%50%
1278OrteBa00%00%50%50%
1279Johnny Carlsen40%00%10%50%
1280HarmHarm40%00%10%50%
1281Mantas Naujokaitis40%00%10%50%
1282Lukas Carpelan40%10%00%50%
1283krckel20%30%00%50%
1284Mantas Butrimavičius40%10%00%50%
1285AMDmi340%00%10%50%
1286Mantas Valantinavicius00%00%50%50%
1287salix0120%30%00%50%
1288alti_maps50%00%00%50%
1289Nial50%00%00%50%
1290Žaliasis40%00%00%40%
1291RadarStalker20%10%10%40%
1292Viktoras1240%00%00%40%
1293FDisk40%00%00%40%
1294Skulox40%00%00%40%
1295Andrius AL (AND-REclip)40%00%00%40%
1296vaidas_andr00%00%40%40%
1297alexandr127110%00%30%40%
1298Pilatus9420%20%00%40%
1299Valdas Jašinskas40%00%00%40%
1300Remigijus Q40%00%00%40%
1301Hlav40%00%00%40%
1302dzonatan20%00%20%40%
1303JukneG40%00%00%40%
1304PKS40%00%00%40%
1305Klaus-Heinz Herda40%00%00%40%
1306ulfl00%40%00%40%
1307mapistanbul40%00%00%40%
1308EdBra40%00%00%40%
1309Gediminas Balčiūnas40%00%00%40%
1310dan4200%00%40%40%
1311geovilas40%00%00%40%
1312Karolis Juodis30%00%10%40%
1313echoroskin30%00%10%40%
1314batalych40%00%00%40%
1315batıormanı00%40%00%40%
1316deocka30%10%00%40%
1317draugas30%10%00%40%
1318GeoBaras00%00%40%40%
1319LeTopographeFou40%00%00%40%
1320raiwal10%30%00%40%
1321cypriend40%00%00%40%
1322Nercury20%20%00%40%
1323ThorstenNeumann20%00%20%40%
1324Kurt Lust30%00%10%40%
1325Lauresta30%00%10%40%
1326Romironcuk30%00%10%40%
1327achtamar40%00%00%40%
1328vladassimnas30%00%10%40%
1329lulewede40%00%00%40%
1330EvieH40%00%00%40%
1331Rapolas199840%00%00%40%
1332wilmaed40%00%00%40%
1333Xellonn30%10%00%40%
1334Jonuco00%10%30%40%
1335Brovar8040%00%00%40%
1336juststuss10%00%30%40%
1337user_69932830%10%00%40%
1338Linas85040%00%00%40%
1339karabasas40%00%00%40%
1340Elijus Gustys40%00%00%40%
1341sarunas00%00%40%40%
1342AndriusL40%00%00%40%
1343DariusLa30%10%00%40%
1344yurasi00%40%00%40%
1345Linbar5210%20%00%30%
1346BCNorwich10%20%00%30%
1347Judiciux10%20%00%30%
1348humbach20%10%00%30%
1349podarbo20%10%00%30%
1350egisz10%20%00%30%
1351Tr4sK00%30%00%30%
1352bitfix10%20%00%30%
1353EgleR20%10%00%30%
1354MsHappyHappy20%10%00%30%
1355Jose Riha20%10%00%30%
1356GY71520%10%00%30%
1357Teesta20%10%00%30%
1358Viktoras Kucenko20%00%10%30%
1359fonomanas20%10%00%30%
1360golfietis00%30%00%30%
1361ChehVlad20%00%10%30%
1362dart820%10%00%30%
1363floscher00%30%00%30%
1364cornborer00%30%00%30%
1365Mateusz Konieczny - bot account10%20%00%30%
1366kaributas00%30%00%30%
1367bokalas20%10%00%30%
1368Hilton Hotels20%10%00%30%
1369Drigy10%20%00%30%
1370only_RMK30%00%00%30%
1371chukcha30%00%00%30%
1372lromanov30%00%00%30%
1373benediktg30%00%00%30%
1374Jānis30%00%00%30%
1375Vyacheslav Goncharov30%00%00%30%
1376Arnas Ausra Jankauskai00%00%30%30%
1377Sklepuko Fėja30%00%00%30%
1378Baubas2820%00%10%30%
1379Pavel Zoludev00%00%30%30%
1380Oleg Kuzmin M10%10%10%30%
1381Zilvis20%00%10%30%
1382kjon20%00%10%30%
1383rozoom30%00%00%30%
1384zilvinas30%00%00%30%
1385Kalade30%00%00%30%
1386LeoKutno00%00%30%30%
1387Arhemed30%00%00%30%
1388AdomasV30%00%00%30%
1389ntav30%00%00%30%
1390benek_import30%00%00%30%
1391GEOGRAFF30%00%00%30%
1392NafaniaLT30%00%00%30%
1393Baltix Mantas00%00%30%30%
1394Spongilla30%00%00%30%
1395pawel20038800%00%30%30%
1396Markus5930%00%00%30%
1397Edmundas D30%00%00%30%
1398martynui30%00%00%30%
1399MGavrilo230%00%00%30%
1400TheBlackMan10%00%20%30%
1401aurimass30%00%00%30%
1402roman_fin20%00%10%30%
1403Giedrius Ir Co20%00%10%30%
1404andrejczyk30%00%00%30%
1405Rimantas Klimavičius30%00%00%30%
1406Liudmila Fiodorova20%00%10%30%
1407tbicr10%10%10%30%
1408PavielDonau30%00%00%30%
1409TarzanASG20%00%10%30%
1410j1scad30%00%00%30%
1411FnTm30%00%00%30%
1412Gr B30%00%00%30%
1413aurelijusv10%00%20%30%
1414n6553530%00%00%30%
1415razor90020%00%10%30%
1416drŽygis30%00%00%30%
1417Karolina0730%00%00%30%
1418Dainius Š30%00%00%30%
1419mindzia30%00%00%30%
1420g24602030%00%00%30%
1421tommystyle8430%00%00%30%
1422YraFyra30%00%00%30%
1423pierred30%00%00%30%
1424dainiusarmonas20%00%10%30%
1425ArnHH20%00%10%30%
1426kazkaskazkasako30%00%00%30%
1427Shin Eun Woo30%00%00%30%
1428Sergey Kozyr00%20%10%30%
1429Jordi102420%00%10%30%
1430Mantas Navikas20%00%10%30%
1431Doctor_Che30%00%00%30%
1432eivizzz30%00%00%30%
1433gsapijaszko30%00%00%30%
1434gess30%00%00%30%
1435xeo30%00%00%30%
1436Jopparn00%00%30%30%
1437Varguoliškės30%00%00%30%
1438rvb-glas30%00%00%30%
1439kisaa10%00%20%30%
1440Julius Barniskis30%00%00%30%
1441Nik Vl30%00%00%30%
1442rasuleee30%00%00%30%
1443Denis8230%00%00%30%
1444juodys20%00%10%30%
1445Bloodless20%00%10%30%
1446Aleks-Berlin10%00%20%30%
1447Audrius Sinkevičius30%00%00%30%
1448juhanjuku10%00%20%30%
1449ZCC00%30%00%30%
1450BananaMonkeyBusiness20%00%00%20%
1451Tony Sedniov20%00%00%20%
1452Knysliux00100%20%00%20%
1453Alexandrcfif20%00%00%20%
1454dirtyidol10%10%00%20%
1455marek kleciak20%00%00%20%
1456KishKiai20%00%00%20%
1457AlexZolotarev20%00%00%20%
1458Karolis Bartkus00%10%10%20%
1459R0bst3r20%00%00%20%
1460Kelininkas10%10%00%20%
1461rdlt20%00%00%20%
1462Игорь Батенёв20%00%00%20%
1463KirstyGallacher10%10%00%20%
1464gert700%00%20%20%
1465RitterR10%00%10%20%
1466andrejus20%00%00%20%
1467Snodre20%00%00%20%
1468EagleX20%00%00%20%
1469naXa!20%00%00%20%
1470Arunas20%00%00%20%
1471PauliusP20%00%00%20%
1472DomantasJ00%20%00%20%
1473Heinz10%10%00%20%
1474skaphe20%00%00%20%
1475Kvas7820%00%00%20%
1476pawpawla20%00%00%20%
1477DefGame20%00%00%20%
1478LarsBG00%00%20%20%
1479DrSeltsam20%00%00%20%
1480laimon20%00%00%20%
1481Hb-00%20%00%20%
1482flamed20%00%00%20%
1483Jurgism00%00%20%20%
1484Poliakoff Mykhailo00%20%00%20%
1485jc8603520%00%00%20%
1486RM8720%00%00%20%
1487verbylaite20%00%00%20%
1488jguthrie10010%00%10%20%
1489881820%00%00%20%
1490MrBrightsideTK20%00%00%20%
1491Teolog00%00%20%20%
1492@kevin_bullock00%00%20%20%
1493HolgerJeromin20%00%00%20%
1494DaynLt20%00%00%20%
1495popek06920%00%00%20%
1496Tomas Ž10%10%00%20%
1497PikaRembo20%00%00%20%
1498Admirolas8520%00%00%20%
1499MichalP20%00%00%20%
1500Palinka20%00%00%20%
1501Rekka10%00%10%20%
1502PP200120%00%00%20%
1503grawity10%00%10%20%
1504Vidmantas Savickas20%00%00%20%
1505Oleg Bystretskikh20%00%00%20%
1506Vilius Urbaitis10%00%10%20%
1507Alenka Plakhotnik20%00%00%20%
1508Rabeea Bses20%00%00%20%
1509Danysan9510%00%10%20%
1510Nuno Salgueiro10%00%10%20%
1511dsdenisenko20%00%00%20%
1512BeautyInsanityHouse20%00%00%20%
1513JAlexoid20%00%00%20%
1514marcoddr220%00%00%20%
1515inmydreams20%00%00%20%
1516Evio8520%00%00%20%
1517maripal10%10%00%20%
1518Karolis Valaika00%20%00%20%
1519Gintautas Svilpa10%00%10%20%
1520Kancler20%00%00%20%
1521Paulius Mielinis20%00%00%20%
1522suomis20%00%00%20%
1523Вячеслав Грешилов10%00%10%20%
1524Artem66610%10%00%20%
1525Barclay3620%00%00%20%
1526gcann20%00%00%20%
1527aqmb20%00%00%20%
1528Wasslow20%00%00%20%
1529azmulx20%00%00%20%
1530Naktinis10%00%10%20%
1531Artis Mozga00%00%20%20%
1532cdavila20%00%00%20%
1533SaltoLTU20%00%00%20%
1534Jan Lffler20%00%00%20%
1535Tomas Marklund20%00%00%20%
1536lkfmnadx00%10%10%20%
1537Jordi AB20%00%00%20%
1538ypid10%00%10%20%
1539TorCguy20%00%00%20%
1540Qzawas20%00%00%20%
1541Gediminas Stončius20%00%00%20%
1542mergiotele20%00%00%20%
1543kuzka20%00%00%20%
1544raimucca20%00%00%20%
1545andriano00%20%00%20%
1546severas10%00%10%20%
1547Justas Kranauskas00%00%20%20%
1548Pyragele20%00%00%20%
1549auwris10%10%00%20%
1550egidijus198310%00%10%20%
15513rNeZz10%00%10%20%
1552Mindaugas Čižiūnas20%00%00%20%
1553Naglevic10%00%10%20%
1554liuven20%00%00%20%
1555Natanas Kriauza20%00%00%20%
1556wru6920%00%00%20%
1557mydevsky10%00%10%20%
1558Dmitrochenko20%00%00%20%
1559Rub2120%00%00%20%
1560Muzikinis klubas Bluez20%00%00%20%
1561Moggul20%00%00%20%
1562OpenVegeMap10%00%10%20%
1563TomasU20%00%00%20%
1564Whiteorchid20%00%00%20%
1565ElenitaF20%00%00%20%
1566SirBeneluxVonLuxembourg10%00%10%20%
1567m-mildenberger20%00%00%20%
1568Darius B00%00%20%20%
1569LukasM20%00%00%20%
1570linuchius00%20%00%20%
1571autogarsas20%00%00%20%
1572Kęstutis Vilčinskas00%20%00%20%
1573mnalis ALTernative20%00%00%20%
1574mapper99900%10%10%20%
1575Junda10%00%10%20%
1576Olegas Konovalovas20%00%00%20%
1577zstadler10%00%10%20%
1578arturas8610%10%00%20%
1579Sammybman20%00%00%20%
1580OhanaUnited20%00%00%20%
1581palfisankoo00%20%00%20%
1582Станислав Дудинов10%00%10%20%
1583darrepac00%20%00%20%
1584Justunas20%00%00%20%
1585-Schwarz-00%20%00%20%
1586Shokas20%00%00%20%
1587Skvader20%00%00%20%
1588Mindaugas Rakštelis20%00%00%20%
1589Максім10%00%10%20%
1590a3uolas00%10%10%20%
1591rmpst20%00%00%20%
1592Mariausb00%20%00%20%
1593ramunasdronga20%00%00%20%
1594Porphyrion00%20%00%20%
1595Gintasu Tasgin20%00%00%20%
1596tolstoey20%00%00%20%
1597Duncan Sargeant20%00%00%20%
1598fivetrees00%10%10%20%
1599elvisfred20%00%00%20%
1600Biff20%00%00%20%
1601yourfriendjames00%00%20%20%
1602Сергей Цыганков20%00%00%20%
1603Lithuania20%00%00%20%
1604Jevgenijus Pa20%00%00%20%
1605Ieva Rimkienė20%00%00%20%
1606Nerijus Jasudas20%00%00%20%
1607Sigitas Asm20%00%00%20%
1608Darius Tiesiog Darius10%00%10%20%
1609PA9410%00%10%20%
1610SomeoneElse_Revert10%00%10%20%
1611DieBuche20%00%00%20%
1612tautvy10%00%10%20%
1613steven hermans20%00%00%20%
1614Vitaminai Svetainėms00%00%20%20%
1615Balsana20%00%00%20%
1616pilosopas20%00%00%20%
1617VaidisOK20%00%00%20%
1618Lars_Gatt00%00%20%20%
1619MapOn20%00%00%20%
1620Marcoscoduti20%00%00%20%
1621Евгений Гребеневич10%00%00%10%
1622GarrySun10%00%00%10%
1623Lokyz10%00%00%10%
1624Taras Motulski10%00%00%10%
1625jpgon10%00%00%10%
1626Raimondas Gedvilas10%00%00%10%
1627timwenzel9810%00%00%10%
1628Rodolphe Quideville10%00%00%10%
1629Tagras10%00%00%10%
1630Aleksandr Chernikh10%00%00%10%
1631hkucharek00%00%10%10%
1632Jyothir10%00%00%10%
1633Zartbitter10%00%00%10%
1634Evaldas Prievelis10%00%00%10%
1635draugaz00%00%10%10%
1636gretmant10%00%00%10%
1637Mečislav10%00%00%10%
1638friedl00%10%00%10%
1639jamrogers10%00%00%10%
1640Erika Stankevičiūtė00%00%10%10%
1641Linas Vasiliauskas00%00%10%10%
1642RRS-110%00%00%10%
1643noperante10%00%00%10%
1644gormur00%00%10%10%
1645amillar10%00%00%10%
1646TOGA00%00%10%10%
1647Victria Farina10%00%00%10%
1648vng_minsk10%00%00%10%
1649Voverė10%00%00%10%
1650Alex bast10%00%00%10%
1651Dmitrijus Berescanskis10%00%00%10%
1652MauroMRO10%00%00%10%
1653Spencer Y10%00%00%10%
1654Marius Vezelis10%00%00%10%
1655Mindaugas M10%00%00%10%
1656Gediminas00%00%10%10%
1657Vasaris10%00%00%10%
1658alpo3z10%00%00%10%
1659tadkomas00%00%10%10%
1660pacman_00%00%10%10%
1661palmira197210%00%00%10%
1662zubitto10%00%00%10%
1663ArtasS00%00%10%10%
1664AndyJD10%00%00%10%
1665PredatorGTR00%00%10%10%
1666egnetas10%00%00%10%
1667Arnas Jankauskas00%00%10%10%
1668Ealegia10%00%00%10%
1669dxgx10%00%00%10%
1670xe_is_here10%00%00%10%
1671Martinboc10%00%00%10%
167213hannes1110%00%00%10%
1673smr00%10%00%10%
1674AndzejP00%10%00%10%
1675Gediminas Pranaitis00%00%10%10%
1676Gisiger10%00%00%10%
1677radek-drlicka10%00%00%10%
1678Eimantas Va10%00%00%10%
1679Megabitas10%00%00%10%
16803D Group EU00%00%10%10%
1681Olka MK10%00%00%10%
1682NerijusT10%00%00%10%
1683Japa10%00%00%10%
1684mnkTuk00%00%10%10%
1685Mindaugas710810%00%00%10%
1686digwer10%00%00%10%
1687Mantas Sutkus10%00%00%10%
1688Minddaugas10%00%00%10%
1689Cludio tereso10%00%00%10%
1690User1 - Lightcyphers10%00%00%10%
1691Максим Гурбич00%00%10%10%
1692elbatrop00%00%10%10%
1693Andrius Kasmočius10%00%00%10%
1694Os-Iv10%00%00%10%
1695virvyte10%00%00%10%
1696Kiril Muchin10%00%00%10%
1697Ellen-July10%00%00%10%
1698Antanas Grudis10%00%00%10%
1699eu_hiker10%00%00%10%
1700Mindaugas Baranauskas00%00%10%10%
1701Karolis Rutkauskas10%00%00%10%
1702Ed Arhim10%00%00%10%
1703Dziemsik00%00%10%10%
1704Vidas Deimantavicius10%00%00%10%
1705Niklas97410%00%00%10%
1706KovA10%00%00%10%
1707Satoniad Sanūgard10%00%00%10%
1708Leonidasufsc10%00%00%10%
1709Andrius Oras10%00%00%10%
1710Вита Корнет10%00%00%10%
1711siiGiis10%00%00%10%
1712Provadis Travel00%00%10%10%
1713Valdas Valdelis10%00%00%10%
1714werneris10%00%00%10%
1715Litvvin10%00%00%10%
1716Morten Lber00%00%10%10%
1717adrumillon10%00%00%10%
1718Archib10%00%00%10%
1719mkreismo10%00%00%10%
1720Edvinas Petrauskas00%10%00%10%
1721Minux6300%00%10%10%
1722Dave Stanley10%00%00%10%
1723ajashton10%00%00%10%
1724VRuch00%00%10%10%
1725Vaalds00%00%10%10%
1726PaganFloater10%00%00%10%
1727sigizz00%00%10%10%
1728TautMedz10%00%00%10%
1729Artur Lukin00%00%10%10%
1730Zlda10%00%00%10%
1731warezuko10%00%00%10%
1732johnny_198210%00%00%10%
1733Chupin Hleb00%00%10%10%
1734Gintautas Jasiulionis10%00%00%10%
1735lmslachciak10%00%00%10%
1736oderplantscher10%00%00%10%
1737mattefin10%00%00%10%
1738Arvydasd10%00%00%10%
1739Tomas Adomaitis10%00%00%10%
1740Omnific00%00%10%10%
1741Basomis00%10%00%10%
1742Atrodo Vaidas10%00%00%10%
1743Augustas Kunejus10%00%00%10%
1744ficar00%00%10%10%
1745tomasj10%00%00%10%
1746tarakaskinas10%00%00%10%
1747jekhor00%10%00%10%
1748ejnord00%10%00%10%
1749IcZin00%00%10%10%
1750egnexas10%00%00%10%
1751Tadas Janušonis10%00%00%10%
1752Valdastech00%10%00%10%
1753Batareikin00%10%00%10%
1754Ekliptas00%00%10%10%
1755Donatas Kalinauskas10%00%00%10%
1756PavelRus00%10%00%10%
1757HenrisS00%00%10%10%
1758operat10%00%00%10%
1759andi291100%10%00%10%
1760nilka10%00%00%10%
1761edaskiv10%00%00%10%
1762Игорь Гамаюнов10%00%00%10%
1763Friendly one10%00%00%10%
1764Mantas Namikas10%00%00%10%
1765Artūras Klimas00%00%10%10%
1766Vytaras Šukys10%00%00%10%
1767Vytautas10%00%00%10%
1768Vilius Pipiras10%00%00%10%
1769aceman44400%00%10%10%
1770TaurasCol00%10%00%10%
1771FatPhil00%00%10%10%
1772Danil van Draanen10%00%00%10%
1773poornibadrinath10%00%00%10%
1774TriTL10%00%00%10%
1775Rovastar00%00%10%10%
1776mdk00%10%00%10%
1777Darius Meilutis00%00%10%10%
1778Aurimas Pauga10%00%00%10%
1779artranas10%00%00%10%
1780garas700%10%00%10%
1781SlavScania10%00%00%10%
1782dsergejusv00%00%10%10%
1783Candid Dauth10%00%00%10%
1784Aurelijus Rinkevicius10%00%00%10%
1785emkei00%00%10%10%
1786evvis00%10%00%10%
1787mneko10%00%00%10%
1788justinasr10%00%00%10%
1789Justinas Naruševičius00%10%00%10%
1790LaimisMilas10%00%00%10%
1791Andrei Ermak10%00%00%10%
1792mike14000%10%00%10%
1793Head10%00%00%10%
1794allbertas10%00%00%10%
1795StalkerOSM10%00%00%10%
1796Andrii Kokov10%00%00%10%
1797patrikola00%00%10%10%
1798mllzxnet10%00%00%10%
1799Lukas Zavadzkis00%00%10%10%
1800Mtargem10%00%00%10%
1801Audrius Karosevičius00%00%10%10%
1802Kristina Ko00%00%10%10%
1803Kidykas10%00%00%10%
1804simste00%10%00%10%
1805Ventlan10%00%00%10%
1806ramval00%10%00%10%
1807Snеgir00%00%10%10%
1808edacval00%00%10%10%
1809Aroche00%00%10%10%
1810Vin Diesil00%00%10%10%
1811mark018210%00%00%10%
1812Justas Bajoras00%00%10%10%
1813Vytautas Šeškauskas10%00%00%10%
1814CorvaxBrun10%00%00%10%
1815Vilius Stanevičius00%00%10%10%
1816agatische10%00%00%10%
1817geozeisig10%00%00%10%
1818Tomisk10%00%00%10%
1819Andrius Tomaševičius00%00%10%10%
1820Ivan Sveshnikov10%00%00%10%
1821Konstantin Semenov10%00%00%10%
1822kolosovski10%00%00%10%
1823Giedre Lit10%00%00%10%
1824DJDago00%00%10%10%
1825Vaida Utkaitė10%00%00%10%
1826Klumbumbus00%10%00%10%
1827padmadrid00%00%10%10%
1828czesiuk10%00%00%10%
1829Slava_Parchouto00%10%00%10%
1830Денис Мельник10%00%00%10%
1831B_KSL00%10%00%10%
1832Antanas Ly00%10%00%10%
1833ArvydasV00%00%10%10%
1834Kalnas00%10%00%10%
1835niuniapoke00%10%00%10%
1836Žilvinas Jakšys10%00%00%10%
1837Pušų Kiemas10%00%00%10%
1838lucaspiller00%10%00%10%
1839ziuras00%10%00%10%
1840Ponas Sakura00%00%10%10%
1841bowfinger2610%00%00%10%
1842Kestas16810%00%00%10%
1843Tomasz Golec10%00%00%10%
1844AndriusPr10%00%00%10%
1845bigopenmac00%10%00%10%
1846Vilius110%00%00%10%
1847Ugne00%00%10%10%
1848gsashee10%00%00%10%
1849dima208210%00%00%10%
1850Juste Papujste10%00%00%10%
1851Mina_Rue10%00%00%10%
1852MIPEC10%00%00%10%
185311a10%00%00%10%
1854Elvina Ostapenko10%00%00%10%
1855Роман Петрович10%00%00%10%
1856zaphodbln10%00%00%10%
1857AINFOLINE00%00%10%10%
1858Bandeles Varske10%00%00%10%
1859Jonas Kalvanas00%00%10%10%
1860Jaka Kranjc10%00%00%10%
1861ziedelis10%00%00%10%
1862almantas10%00%00%10%
1863Viktorija00%00%10%10%
1864abfoto10%00%00%10%
1865Дмитрий Зотов10%00%00%10%
1866a_haifisch10%00%00%10%
1867jemm00%00%10%10%
1868Tomas Norbutas10%00%00%10%
1869andreypi0110%00%00%10%
1870houtari10%00%00%10%
1871Aleksas Aleksandras Č10%00%00%10%
1872highpotential00%10%00%10%
1873Vodila8410%00%00%10%
1874Eglep10%00%00%10%
1875Vaidaskz00%00%10%10%
1876andi987600%00%10%10%
1877Dolltte10%00%00%10%
1878Andrew210%00%00%10%
1879Geogast10%00%00%10%
1880Jonathan Burnie Burningham10%00%00%10%
1881GoneMartin10%00%00%10%
1882mcaillet10%00%00%10%
1883exuslt10%00%00%10%
1884Zogg00%00%10%10%
1885e117m00%00%10%10%
1886Смалічы00%00%10%10%
1887dmarko10%00%00%10%
1888Edvinas Šulcas10%00%00%10%
1889Jahont jewelry10%00%00%10%
1890Artiom L10%00%00%10%
1891Laimas Fergizas10%00%00%10%
1892Saulius Grobnickas00%00%10%10%
1893Андрей Самуйлик10%00%00%10%
1894Alexx5600%00%10%10%
1895GileAra10%00%00%10%
1896byckel00%00%10%10%
1897Nikolaj S00%00%10%10%
1898Plita00%00%10%10%
1899Russ75000%00%10%10%
1900nevamind10%00%00%10%
1901LLAQWA00%00%10%10%
1902Alex Zemaitis00%00%10%10%
1903Verkehrsrot10%00%00%10%
1904Maksym Kortunov10%00%00%10%
1905Julius Zlioba10%00%00%10%
1906basilisk10%00%00%10%
1907فنجان سفید00%00%10%10%
1908WernerP10%00%00%10%
1909kent1D10%00%00%10%
1910Stasys Ražanauskas10%00%00%10%
1911Gediminas K Didžioji10%00%00%10%
1912Benjamin Kovalenko00%00%10%10%
1913shenris10%00%00%10%
1914Dainius Bendoraitis00%00%10%10%
1915Sherk4n00%00%10%10%
1916Vilius Punk10%00%00%10%
1917Max Vasilev00%00%10%10%
1918mrpuzzler10%00%00%10%
1919morray00%00%10%10%
1920ilmaras10%00%00%10%
1921gytis9021010%00%00%10%
1922freeExec10%00%00%10%
1923ANesteruk10%00%00%10%
1924Sandris0110%00%00%10%
1925Lina Biel10%00%00%10%
1926DomOBOW10%00%00%10%
1927Mind3d00%10%00%10%
1928Oskars Balodis10%00%00%10%
1929VlIvYur00%00%10%10%
1930Nick Rudd10%00%00%10%
1931larimaras10%00%00%10%
1932Aleksandra Eidrigaviciute10%00%00%10%
1933Rimoze10%00%00%10%
1934jawerx10%00%00%10%
1935dziastinux10%00%00%10%
1936Nipitiri10%00%00%10%
1937charlesmagnes110%00%00%10%
1938Evelina Ivanova10%00%00%10%
1939Marius Eidukonis00%00%10%10%
1940_SauBeR_10%00%00%10%
1941FrViPofm00%00%10%10%
1942Deimantas S10%00%00%10%
1943Morozov22810%00%00%10%
1944vinig10%00%00%10%
1945BlueJay400%00%10%10%
1946Frdric Jousse10%00%00%10%
1947user_535900%00%10%10%
1948pl6510%00%00%10%
1949Rimantas Bučys00%00%10%10%
1950Паша Омельчук10%00%00%10%
1951fireboy10%00%00%10%
1952Reclus10%00%00%10%
1953Jaroslav Šlepnev10%00%00%10%
1954Emilija Povilaityte10%00%00%10%
1955Fumihiro Fuchiwaki10%00%00%10%
1956Aivaras Samaitis10%00%00%10%
1957RajmundAndruskevic00%00%10%10%
1958lyx00%00%10%10%
1959HiPPiE10%00%00%10%
1960Daumantas Kalkius10%00%00%10%
1961Debesys10%00%00%10%
1962Richard Grincevich00%00%10%10%
1963giedrius3510%00%00%10%
1964Romualdas Levkovičius00%00%10%10%
1965Joris Rizgelis10%00%00%10%
1966Antanas Razmas10%00%00%10%
1967Singas00%00%10%10%
1968Eglė Baltranaitė10%00%00%10%
1969Tomas Aukstkalnis10%00%00%10%
1970Audrius Ramaneckas10%00%00%10%
1971Aleksgirl113710%00%00%10%
1972Olla_Ko00%00%10%10%
1973DimaV10%00%00%10%
1974Rytis Maniusis10%00%00%10%
1975Marius MG00%00%10%10%
1976Sturmkraehe10%00%00%10%
1977Edvinas Ša10%00%00%10%
1978Sergey Klyachkin10%00%00%10%
1979Linas Janauskas00%00%10%10%
1980Simonas Sokolovas10%00%00%10%
1981Mischkabr10%00%00%10%
1982scai10%00%00%10%
1983Domantas Mockus10%00%00%10%
1984Mfreem10%00%00%10%
1985Pavel Khramtsov00%00%10%10%
1986Denis Belov A10%00%00%10%
1987Slawek Janukowicz10%00%00%10%
1988Rimas Balčiūnas00%00%10%10%
1989arnas atgalainis10%00%00%10%
1990Александр Голушков00%00%10%10%
1991ramyaragupathy00%00%10%10%
1992boldtrn10%00%00%10%
1993And Rius00%00%10%10%
1994Рамунас Дидевич10%00%00%10%
1995Daroslav Dudovič00%00%10%10%
1996The Kiotio00%00%10%10%
1997gstabingis00%00%10%10%
1998glglgl00%10%00%10%
1999Nerijus Pugačiauskas10%00%00%10%
2000Вадим Валериевич00%00%10%10%
2001Geomapper6910%00%00%10%
2002Петр Зайцев Ю10%00%00%10%
2003NataliXen10%00%00%10%
2004Interactiondesigner10%00%00%10%
2005Haroldas Mackelo00%00%10%10%
2006Vytautas Raveikis00%00%10%10%
2007Kondraty10%00%00%10%
2008Chartographos10%00%00%10%
2009Vilnius Map10%00%00%10%
2010TomasBa10%00%00%10%
2011alester10%00%00%10%
2012Qtime IT HUB10%00%00%10%
2013landrenko10%00%00%10%
2014hros00%00%10%10%
2015Andrej Bukin10%00%00%10%
2016mrlanduse00%00%10%10%
2017Wladyslaw_G10%00%00%10%
2018Donatas Beniušis00%00%10%10%
2019Dinamik00%00%10%10%
2020Егор Томм10%00%00%10%
2021Gintaras B00%00%10%10%
2022gradusas00%10%00%10%
2023Vaidas Bikulčius00%00%10%10%
2024Soldier Boy10%00%00%10%
2025Nerijus7500%00%10%10%
2026Mantas Volungevičius10%00%00%10%
2027mixdm10%00%00%10%
2028mbe5710%00%00%10%
2029JackMontgomery10%00%00%10%
2030SchuChrin10%00%00%10%
2031Arnoldas Katinas00%00%10%10%
2032Thibaut Mrzt10%00%00%10%
2033Aurimas Tranza00%00%10%10%
2034spark10%00%00%10%
2035PunkStar5910%00%00%10%
2036Basstoelpel10%00%00%10%
2037rms06910%00%00%10%
2038VirgilijusPa00%00%10%10%
2039Sergey Gapanovich00%00%10%10%
2040Tubes00%00%10%10%
2041albigdd10%00%00%10%
2042Kanstantsin10%00%00%10%
2043bjankuloski10%00%00%10%
2044Saulius Ad10%00%00%10%
2045Eimantas Eigėlis10%00%00%10%
2046sliekas9900%00%10%10%
2047sergglav10%00%00%10%
2048Rick Antilles10%00%00%10%

Atnaujinta: 2019-08-20