#NaudotojasTaškų%Kelių%Plotų%Iš viso%
1Tomas Straupis316126823.31%13164530.69%18583216.43%347874523%
2Aurimas Fišeras190289114.03%4435710.34%13393611.84%208118413.76%
3mindedie154804211.41%111802.61%23201320.51%179123511.84%
4pvx12310379177.65%220945.15%655065.79%11255177.44%
5Rolis6666940185.12%161863.77%721746.38%7823785.17%
6Litawor5191863.83%141393.3%487204.31%5820453.85%
7Algirdas Straupis4415863.26%17660.41%576325.1%5009843.31%
8Witska4211893.11%126442.95%154031.36%4492362.97%
9irasesu3120002.3%85221.99%149371.32%3354592.22%
10Snaiperis2922902.16%99952.33%103980.92%3126832.07%
11Runis2079241.53%231065.39%53040.47%2363341.56%
12Jurkis1940141.43%12600.29%373513.3%2326251.54%
13Dirbam2200471.62%20220.47%92860.82%2313551.53%
14sauls1906901.41%143623.35%69500.61%2120021.4%
15empers1576421.16%74801.74%207271.83%1858491.23%
16Algiux1324840.98%33870.79%154561.37%1513271%
17SilvereX1229920.91%101922.38%137281.21%1469120.97%
18Kestas1121215520.9%67221.57%51340.45%1334080.88%
19Bravo_two_zer01035650.76%35410.83%111510.99%1182570.78%
20Amberis942410.69%33550.78%203311.8%1179270.78%
21importLT993020.73%00%46760.41%1039780.69%
22HuntersX896150.66%38160.89%89330.79%1023640.68%
23EdvinasJ_LT864970.64%31510.73%72060.64%968540.64%
24ieskok912370.67%6860.16%43460.38%962690.64%
25Vitalka852560.63%16240.38%30410.27%899210.59%
26AndroidLT737050.54%10460.24%116931.03%864440.57%
27gviken572030.42%25440.59%66330.59%663800.44%
28TheEdvinazard549920.41%17370.4%69870.62%637160.42%
29cicka472540.35%42100.98%67750.6%582390.39%
30skystis409170.3%48251.12%47140.42%504560.33%
31pauliusz445160.33%21570.5%22910.2%489640.32%
32baipaseris338460.25%7980.19%94510.84%440950.29%
33dec325310.24%9050.21%26990.24%361350.24%
34richmondas279270.21%19880.46%11220.1%310370.21%
35robsas2259540.19%1850.04%37960.34%299350.2%
36why_not_zoidberg230560.17%140%54740.48%285440.19%
37JustPats258820.19%11760.27%8870.08%279450.18%
38kanaris212520.16%5500.13%18030.16%236050.16%
39ruukas205880.15%3850.09%910.01%210640.14%
40baubusiukas197290.15%300.01%3660.03%201250.13%
41Fishas192330.14%490.01%5090.05%197910.13%
42Junisata180260.13%2870.07%14510.13%197640.13%
43Ru-Ubuntu145880.11%1690.04%9860.09%157430.1%
44Mantaz144350.11%8600.2%1110.01%154060.1%
45klimakas134500.1%6590.15%11410.1%152500.1%
46Kazbek137460.1%3150.07%9550.08%150160.1%
47Ivaness2118730.09%2070.05%25520.23%146320.1%
48Enrikaju121170.09%60%21350.19%142580.09%
49Алекс Мок112960.08%400.01%27390.24%140750.09%
50saimhe133900.1%5140.12%1320.01%140360.09%
51LY3OO109140.08%8450.2%16010.14%133600.09%
52Jay May101940.08%21580.5%4510.04%128030.08%
53ᴀᴅᴍɪɴ98180.07%23700.55%1870.02%123750.08%
54gedzoox76240.06%2980.07%43520.38%122740.08%
55Admịn90210.07%24210.56%2460.02%116880.08%
56logo2496670.07%5140.12%14780.13%116590.08%
57rkkr105120.08%8750.2%900.01%114770.08%
58sirexmantas98610.07%970.02%9010.08%108590.07%
59svs102090.08%420.01%3580.03%106090.07%
60alga99610.07%2280.05%1890.02%103780.07%
61Kibiras92460.07%300.01%00%92760.06%
62Plastic90100.07%110%2350.02%92560.06%
63editor8842390.03%30230.7%18870.17%91490.06%
64Polyglot83000.06%5000.12%100%88100.06%
65chachafish72200.05%7090.17%3540.03%82830.05%
66benek66100.05%2930.07%9950.09%78980.05%
67qwarc72390.05%1110.03%1670.01%75170.05%
68vaicius72540.05%60%20%72620.05%
69kirrageo66440.05%100%5150.05%71690.05%
70arcth54990.04%15570.36%360%70920.05%
71JusteAt62340.05%2800.07%5370.05%70510.05%
72SnauDalius64870.05%840.02%4340.04%70050.05%
73Tautvydas60650.04%600.01%6020.05%67270.04%
74rimmis62250.05%580.01%3820.03%66650.04%
75stasas60730.04%2820.07%2470.02%66020.04%
76meijerry58260.04%4910.11%750.01%63920.04%
77vaitaitai56800.04%2420.06%1090.01%60310.04%
78neydomus52840.04%910.02%6460.06%60210.04%
79svinariezas57760.04%760.02%1520.01%60040.04%
80Armix1056420.04%210%1880.02%58510.04%
81Kaukas19360.01%27080.63%9660.09%56100.04%
82kuzavas51600.04%2840.07%1520.01%55960.04%
83Resutas49040.04%2760.06%3530.03%55330.04%
84Vanrook53170.04%180%880.01%54230.04%
85MartynasMargis45300.03%810.02%7360.07%53470.04%
86Edvardas51940.04%150%1030.01%53120.04%
87Matas Ramoška50500.04%480.01%540%51520.03%
88JuliusG45540.03%2890.07%2850.03%51280.03%
89Lunat1c46700.03%510.01%3740.03%50950.03%
90Testaᵴ37220.03%10330.24%780.01%48330.03%
91Daliuskr44350.03%2310.05%910.01%47570.03%
92Ignas7942130.03%2090.05%2840.03%47060.03%
93stanton43080.03%940.02%170%44190.03%
94AdventrrGrrl40190.03%2090.05%1090.01%43370.03%
95zoory37280.03%360.01%5170.05%42810.03%
96Kontis35500.03%3360.08%3260.03%42120.03%
97airidrisk40580.03%1360.03%160%42100.03%
98cat_crash4130%37770.88%110%42010.03%
99dervol36340.03%3070.07%580.01%39990.03%
100Rita Jokubavičiūtė34430.03%30%5500.05%39960.03%
101Dupleksas31990.02%1180.03%6760.06%39930.03%
102t160728c03514430080.02%5000.12%230%35310.02%
103Mindaugas Bandzevicius33020.02%220.01%1900.02%35140.02%
104wincak29580.02%2560.06%2570.02%34710.02%
105kebil32390.02%1970.05%30%34390.02%
106Andrius Carto27910.02%1470.03%3550.03%32930.02%
107Mettal28520.02%3710.09%390%32620.02%
108Žilvinas Jonaitis26650.02%2770.06%1460.01%30880.02%
109Pranske24050.02%5150.12%1130.01%30330.02%
110FireWizard24780.02%2120.05%2610.02%29510.02%
111mrt12323620.02%60%4480.04%28160.02%
112haloGEN24460.02%820.02%2060.02%27340.02%
113Suduvis26070.02%470.01%630.01%27170.02%
114panzinovas24030.02%1810.04%1260.01%27100.02%
115bihel25510.02%630.01%490%26630.02%
116kris2paz19240.01%2280.05%3620.03%25140.02%
117Pfad-Finder23810.02%700.02%530%25040.02%
118netwizard22290.02%580.01%1810.02%24680.02%
119proesel6323770.02%880.02%00%24650.02%
120Władysław Komorek23680.02%340.01%10%24030.02%
121-=dkd=-19370.01%130%4350.04%23850.02%
122cooks100022850.02%120%800.01%23770.02%
123yaugenka20880.02%2530.06%160%23570.02%
124poviliukas17950.01%30%5190.05%23170.02%
125Mindaugas Pažemys21060.02%750.02%980.01%22790.02%
126papartis19520.01%2080.05%1060.01%22660.01%
127rmikke7420.01%6720.16%7860.07%22000.01%
128evaldasg20840.02%410.01%550%21800.01%
129Virex20380.02%300.01%320%21000.01%
130Paulius Savickas18450.01%30%2050.02%20530.01%
131talifero18770.01%240.01%770.01%19780.01%
132Ekstass17290.01%1470.03%980.01%19740.01%
133Mikael Korpela16880.01%640.01%2090.02%19610.01%
134Snajus18800.01%150%290%19240.01%
135Peda16600.01%30%2490.02%19120.01%
136kriksis15730.01%400.01%2380.02%18510.01%
137Spaudikas13700.01%3900.09%800.01%18400.01%
138Popkornas15590.01%1500.03%1310.01%18400.01%
139richlv16530.01%1050.02%740.01%18320.01%
140nyuriks1910%8500.2%7880.07%18290.01%
141leorimkus16760.01%310.01%500%17570.01%
142Adweven16050.01%1030.02%70%17150.01%
143Aidas Kasparas12930.01%1730.04%1760.02%16420.01%
144woy_cb15400.01%960.02%40%16400.01%
145enedaniel13850.01%820.02%1410.01%16080.01%
146baldiss15080.01%100%570.01%15750.01%
147Edmundas Šostakas13920.01%460.01%1210.01%15590.01%
148ForstEK12970.01%70%2550.02%15590.01%
149Vilmantas14620.01%210%620.01%15450.01%
150keisas14000.01%810.02%230%15040.01%
151kedaradek14970.01%00%30%15000.01%
152aivsim13080.01%600.01%620.01%14300.01%
153ZKibildis14160.01%60%00%14220.01%
154tony98813050.01%00%1040.01%14090.01%
155mgreblikas12660.01%680.02%10%13350.01%
156Nikita Kozlov12060.01%1200.03%50%13310.01%
157ridixcr11160.01%270.01%1830.02%13260.01%
158Lupus Piscator11490.01%920.02%700.01%13110.01%
159Dima M12800.01%40%130%12970.01%
160user_1688112520.01%130%270%12920.01%
161kaleda12670.01%160%00%12830.01%
162Pinke10800.01%1720.04%130%12650.01%
163SDFAVERVTRA11460.01%300.01%820.01%12580.01%
164kuz2911700.01%320.01%560%12580.01%
165ArvydasC10720.01%870.02%970.01%12560.01%
166Sneikeris10770.01%00%1670.01%12440.01%
167Skelas11370.01%930.02%130%12430.01%
168Kristupas11280.01%800.02%280%12360.01%
169Dobrogor10940.01%20%1150.01%12110.01%
170iWowik4590%7240.17%180%12010.01%
171mastantis10490.01%40%1310.01%11840.01%
172audira11310.01%340.01%150%11800.01%
173malenki11200.01%120%20%11340.01%
174irasesu110610.01%130%360%11100.01%
175Petras Kudaras10520.01%310.01%250%11080.01%
176Seraphicus10710.01%100%00%10810.01%
177whalerich10080.01%500.01%110%10690.01%
178lashkevi8880.01%140%1630.01%10650.01%
179KestutisS8880.01%150%1540.01%10570.01%
180rosomak10350.01%00%00%10350.01%
181Koolp9190.01%250.01%830.01%10270.01%
182Edytuk8220.01%10%1960.02%10190.01%
183sirexo9190.01%170%710.01%10070.01%
184KarolisLe8900.01%00%1150.01%10050.01%
185kaiD7670.01%540.01%1760.02%9970.01%
186anton_flak8690.01%660.02%620.01%9970.01%
187Giedrius P8360.01%00%1580.01%9940.01%
188didli4070%140%5720.05%9930.01%
189simukis9250.01%440.01%170%9860.01%
190Paulius Karpavičius9220.01%100%470%9790.01%
191thesaraslt8980.01%240.01%530%9750.01%
192leojth8530.01%1060.02%70%9660.01%
193dankpoet7840.01%400.01%1240.01%9480.01%
194gosumd6120%630.01%2680.02%9430.01%
195Nerijus KVL8610.01%510.01%290%9410.01%
196Maris338420.01%970.02%10%9400.01%
197MinskaLT7840.01%1280.03%220%9340.01%
198Eriks Zelenka9210.01%30%90%9330.01%
199Klej8290.01%70%920.01%9280.01%
200InDel9010.01%190%00%9200.01%
201Motiejus7260.01%30%1220.01%8510.01%
202operis7950.01%280.01%40%8270.01%
203Povilas04087670.01%300.01%290%8260.01%
204karitotp6570%220.01%1300.01%8090.01%
205Crate76740%290.01%1050.01%8080.01%
206soaipin6450%690.02%830.01%7970.01%
207prmz7690.01%90%100%7880.01%
208Komяpa7860.01%00%00%7860.01%
209Audisx6700%340.01%760.01%7800.01%
210zarembukas4080%830.02%2770.02%7680.01%
211Kieshiuz2450%40%5150.05%7640.01%
212Irmantas A7280.01%260.01%80%7620.01%
213Edward Rutkowski6530%140%890.01%7560%
214Kestas6610%680.02%140%7430%
215sperlingskauz6380%600.01%10%6990%
216zalas6920.01%00%00%6920%
217mixdm6530%90%190%6810%
218Burgman5810%820.02%170%6800%
219WJtW490%6230.15%00%6720%
220waldschirat6470%210%30%6710%
221alelliuja6660%30%10%6700%
222Pulsas6040%290.01%310%6640%
223ASN4850%1520.04%220%6590%
224Kęstutis Kuncaitis6430%10%60%6500%
225Hendrikklaas6310%130%00%6440%
226stikonas5650%160%300%6110%
227ulrichg5770%300.01%30%6100%
228rvbvirgis5580%500.01%10%6090%
229gadacz5330%510.01%220%6060%
230micha_k5260%600.01%30%5890%
231danvyr4450%50%1340.01%5840%
232mypid4030%440.01%1330.01%5800%
233Владимир К1470%3120.07%1150.01%5740%
234megaliuz4400%230.01%1060.01%5690%
235dannykath4520%260.01%820.01%5600%
236Agne_D4860%00%730.01%5590%
2373nr1qe4600%500.01%480%5580%
238Win32netsky5560%00%00%5560%
239DarMacas5080%260.01%200%5540%
240mmahmud4240%00%1100.01%5340%
241KEdas4010%770.02%530%5310%
242Džiugas4920%10%210%5140%
243Oleg Fried4870%250.01%10%5130%
244Kristijonas Skrytė3970%160%990.01%5120%
245pittrichimica4940%110%50%5100%
246Zmianowy4440%300.01%250%4990%
247Laureenas4150%140%610.01%4900%
248Administratorius4450%150%260%4860%
249Joost van Os1620%3100.07%50%4770%
250Daniel from Vilnius3650%910.02%180%4740%
251azimut400gon4130%350.01%210%4690%
252WoGraSo4490%170%00%4660%
253Mantinis4310%30%310%4650%
254Aleksasfi4240%90%300%4630%
255yachtsworld3770%310.01%440%4520%
256Serdis4170%20%310%4500%
257geo-ranger4020%440.01%30%4490%
258wildMan3710%260.01%410%4380%
259Darius Pakajavas3220%20%1090.01%4330%
260Aidynskas4080%190%00%4270%
261vtv4010%120%130%4260%
262dawidi3290%120%830.01%4240%
263Claudius Henrichs2010%2190.05%20%4220%
264Rekrutacja4020%180%00%4200%
265Mixasss2980%690.02%500%4170%
266Jonas Jasas3730%420.01%10%4160%
267Peter143890%230.01%30%4150%
268valdoes4040%00%100%4140%
269Domant3lis3390%490.01%260%4140%
270Pavel Zubkou4140%00%00%4140%
271lynce254040%00%30%4070%
272Helmchen423700%160%200%4060%
273beweta3520%360.01%170%4050%
274Расслабон3990%40%10%4040%
275gwinder3000%00%940.01%3940%
276ŋƎŋ3470%320.01%110%3900%
277Mar Mar3240%200%340%3780%
278flierfy430%3310.08%20%3760%
279trolleway1740%1850.04%120%3710%
280peremycke3070%180%440%3690%
281tadzikaz3630%40%10%3680%
282Influenza2950%540.01%170%3660%
283palimpadum3200%250.01%10%3460%
284Yoshinion3240%170%30%3440%
285srim2560%770.02%50%3380%
286knutux3270%10%30%3310%
287bdiscoe3200%10%90%3300%
288TwoRjun3210%50%00%3260%
289RokasRo2660%70%530%3260%
290Sliekas_Satanistas3190%30%20%3240%
291Pavelfantik2550%640.01%40%3230%
292Vitalijus Slavinskas2750%400.01%10%3160%
293sz520qm2830%240.01%60%3130%
294Zygimantas2640%300.01%160%3100%
295folnin2710%340.01%30%3080%
296Saxonyking2880%40%160%3080%
297Tarasgin2490%540.01%10%3040%
298UrSuS2820%140%40%3000%
299Pholric2730%150%100%2980%
300P---A00%00%2950.03%2950%
301PoJus2740%160%10%2910%
302FlashHornet2750%00%40%2790%
303Alvydas Vitkauskas2740%20%00%2760%
304Kotryna Val2330%00%370%2700%
305minri2460%230.01%10%2700%
306p1272550%70%60%2680%
307IrKa892510%160%00%2670%
308progdis2320%210%80%2610%
309wheelmap_visitor1580%00%1020.01%2600%
310Vladekk2520%50%00%2570%
311Pagonnis2340%90%130%2560%
312EdvinasN2470%00%50%2520%
313raupach2500%00%00%2500%
314Mantazzo2040%240.01%180%2460%
315IKS__BY2360%00%60%2420%
316MaestroWS2020%390.01%10%2420%
317Jacek_lodz2050%30%330%2410%
318PovilasVe2130%10%230%2370%
319Alexalex882150%120%90%2360%
320victorenator2270%30%00%2300%
321Monkelis02070%90%130%2290%
322Papilietis1670%110%510%2290%
323indidan2110%150%10%2270%
324Maturi0n2110%90%60%2260%
325haendi2020%190%40%2250%
326UrisLT2120%110%00%2230%
327KartaBY2090%120%10%2220%
328AzurRu1700%100%420%2220%
329arist22190%00%00%2190%
330Antanas Kiberis1300%00%890.01%2190%
331Benaaasaaas1880%200%110%2190%
332Arunas Azz2000%120%60%2180%
333law_skynet2020%140%00%2160%
334Vnuks1990%150%00%2140%
335Wikidata1890%00%230%2120%
336himouse2090%20%00%2110%
337mbrijun2000%00%100%2100%
338Zebediejus2010%90%00%2100%
339Darius Guobis1840%00%250%2090%
340jaimemd1960%110%10%2080%
341KiprasKancys2010%60%00%2070%
342wmyrda1510%460.01%70%2040%
343Deivis2030%00%00%2030%
344JusTama1820%00%190%2010%
345GeorgijL1780%90%140%2010%
346DGanas1690%230.01%10%1930%
347batareichik1880%00%10%1890%
348acidemic1670%00%220%1890%
349ericlew1120%40%730.01%1890%
350Andrzej33451570%170%140%1880%
351Sharemonster1730%140%10%1880%
352ADW3331410%140%310%1860%
353Flabada1710%150%00%1860%
354Andriusss19951800%30%10%1840%
355dziugas1810%10%00%1820%
356iey6Om7C1570%190%50%1810%
357VilMapper1610%00%190%1800%
358AgneC1710%30%50%1790%
359RomanasS1250%470.01%50%1770%
360maxim_20041620%20%120%1760%
361Svajoklis1480%10%240%1730%
362RichRico1180%310.01%230%1720%
363teddyfox781510%190%20%1720%
364SegMar1370%310.01%00%1680%
365ext51540%20%120%1680%
366Garmin-User00%1590.04%80%1670%
367PelleB1470%100%90%1660%
3685R-MFT1540%90%20%1650%
369viato1570%80%00%1650%
370Donatas1630%00%00%1630%
371Ignas Gr750%20%860.01%1630%
372krysha1480%60%90%1630%
373PP821580%00%40%1620%
374skainetas360%210%1040.01%1610%
375Radek_trz1530%70%10%1610%
376nepalka1550%30%20%1600%
377MichaelCollinson1590%00%00%1590%
378ingis1540%00%40%1580%
379ediyes1550%30%00%1580%
380jpleik1250%90%220%1560%
381Vladas1020%20%520%1560%
382Azariasz Trzciński220%40%1270.01%1530%
383Telecs1050%00%430%1480%
384Editor891350%10%110%1470%
385HawkenIV1280%120%50%1450%
386pawka0071400%40%10%1450%
387Felin1250%190%00%1440%
388peter_osm1320%40%70%1430%
389Entry1120%170%130%1420%
390janusekvi1200%00%220%1420%
391OSMF Data Working Group1410%00%00%1410%
392yasondinalt1290%30%90%1410%
393Povilniu1350%50%00%1400%
394Linxes1150%50%200%1400%
395Prot D1320%70%00%1390%
396OPerivar1240%100%50%1390%
397infomenas1320%00%70%1390%
398Obelixx1380%00%00%1380%
399Ильин Роман1080%30%240%1350%
400ttobi1240%110%00%1350%
401Algis Dalgis1350%00%00%1350%
402Charlo!!e1150%190%00%1340%
403malta-dinger1090%20%220%1330%
404robas1270%50%00%1320%
405kankel1200%100%20%1320%
406paleshukgeo890%270.01%150%1310%
407fabius121310%00%00%1310%
408MalingaGIS1040%00%260%1300%
409MHohmann1060%140%90%1290%
410kliurka1110%160%10%1280%
411YalCat1040%00%230%1270%
412techwebpd1240%10%20%1270%
413zauras1020%00%240%1260%
414ZeroBreach1190%30%30%1250%
415ixius1110%40%100%1250%
416lefty011220%30%00%1250%
417povilas 56251160%50%20%1230%
418djakon9991030%50%150%1230%
419seplute1080%10%140%1230%
420VyvIT1000%110%120%1230%
421SwirlyBird1060%30%130%1220%
422Swizzas980%130%110%1220%
423rrissiek920%270.01%20%1210%
424Laurynas Tamošiūnas990%50%160%1200%
425dgvirtual1130%30%40%1200%
426udra950%10%200%1160%
427uldics1160%00%00%1160%
428eXmajor1140%10%00%1150%
429PauliusR1100%10%40%1150%
430Spanholz1130%10%00%1140%
431GT211000%140%00%1140%
432EdgarVALYS870%220.01%30%1120%
433Andrius Valentukonis960%90%70%1120%
434kestutisj1110%00%00%1110%
435CCfan1060%10%40%1110%
436Gediminas Golcevas930%20%160%1110%
437bagnolais920%60%130%1110%
438Budinas1000%00%110%1110%
439Heroy1110%00%00%1110%
440absofgalileo1080%00%20%1100%
441Rytis280%370.01%440%1090%
4423KM930%20%130%1080%
443PLQ690%10%380%1080%
444Marius Gedminas980%70%20%1070%
445Erendis920%50%70%1040%
446meToString1040%00%00%1040%
447Chaman78940%70%20%1030%
448mobtechpd870%60%100%1030%
449gramiozi970%30%30%1030%
450Tom2208290%730.02%10%1030%
451Bkarolinab870%70%70%1010%
452Benas878880%00%130%1010%
453andrej24770%00%230%1000%
454sashmatash850%140%10%1000%
455KartoGrapHiti810%00%180%990%
456eiyou980%10%00%990%
457vicko890%10%90%990%
458Vilmantas Matulis750%180%60%990%
459aytfadc00%960.02%00%960%
460RGraefen750%210%00%960%
461piligab710%70%160%940%
462KR-KRKR-KR660%10%270%940%
463Toliman930%00%00%930%
464Juliusan920%00%00%920%
465Sarunas Buzius420%30%460%910%
466zveriun720%60%130%910%
467小智智570%340.01%00%910%
468Keliautojas780%10%120%910%
469Pavel Melnikov850%30%20%900%
470CurlyCurd760%90%50%900%
471_Olenka_600%290.01%10%900%
472gunnar1m660%230.01%00%890%
473Tomas Vilda810%10%70%890%
474indiguus870%10%10%890%
475Megachip720%110%60%890%
476MKarolis870%00%00%870%
477bes_internal830%10%30%870%
478Arunas Kucinskas820%10%40%870%
479Rimss820%30%10%860%
480belekas810%50%00%860%
481DonMapper850%00%10%860%
482vilsed820%20%20%860%
483aholt860%00%00%860%
484Rasputinas270%00%580.01%850%
485Ignasax710%70%70%850%
486GabrieGliukaz760%00%90%850%
487dlongi770%70%00%840%
488de vries790%20%30%840%
489PovilasK780%30%30%840%
490vmmltu830%00%00%830%
491grg07800%20%10%830%
492DorasPilietis500%260.01%60%820%
493egiss810%00%00%810%
494Alexey_ND650%60%100%810%
495laurius730%30%50%810%
496Denisas730%00%70%800%
497AudLiut690%80%30%800%
498Marian Mirzojan510%180%100%790%
499Kynai740%10%40%790%
500DavidWhitt750%00%40%790%
501filu630%70%90%790%
502Vytautas Drakšas590%60%140%790%
503Mantowx620%110%60%790%
504Maris_av690%60%40%790%
505aarp65780%00%00%780%
506FvGordon400%50%320%770%
507Павел Гетманцев00%770.02%00%770%
508VLR760%00%00%760%
509Jaszczur700%60%00%760%
510albertux600%00%160%760%
511valkata490%220.01%50%760%
512Andriukas740%00%10%750%
513Dedkrius336750%00%00%750%
514Diomas670%60%20%750%
515furban470%10%260%740%
516borgu730%10%00%740%
517Deividas650%90%00%740%
518Hstmars570%40%120%730%
519aleksas720%00%10%730%
520avalik510%100%120%730%
521Felis Pimeja730%00%00%730%
522Style Mistake700%30%00%730%
523Bawbas540%180%00%720%
524Rimantas Andrijauskas560%160%00%720%
525Pauliuz180%10%520%710%
526zenithlt670%00%40%710%
527vilmantasr50%00%650.01%700%
528dkwolf640%60%00%700%
529Darius Nečiūnas580%00%120%700%
530viiskis670%30%00%700%
531samotnik690%00%10%700%
532S3bast1an520%20%150%690%
533Willy Bakker210%480.01%00%690%
534Marchyus590%40%60%690%
535budgawl00%70%620.01%690%
536beherenow670%00%20%690%
537mmd391590%00%90%680%
538Mykapyka590%80%10%680%
539ratrun290%380.01%00%670%
540artis1974640%10%20%670%
541iluminiele600%20%50%670%
542Zbigniew_Czernik570%100%00%670%
543ollufer570%00%90%660%
544greenmoon640%20%00%660%
545hvbb570%80%10%660%
546stryga100%410.01%150%660%
547Katepalas570%20%70%660%
548Vytautas007280%30%340%650%
549rupps580%10%50%640%
550Sierz_Kr600%00%30%630%
551Tauskutis280%40%310%630%
552PhQ500%20%110%630%
553zarl560%00%70%630%
554Oli-Wan00%00%620.01%620%
555pAnda71550%60%10%620%
556Jevgenij580%10%30%620%
557erikasas560%30%30%620%
558Zverik500%50%70%620%
559Frankas400%220.01%00%620%
560_Garrison_510%100%00%610%
561static_screen440%170%00%610%
562andklv110%00%490%600%
563G&B600%00%00%600%
564cupofcoffee530%40%30%600%
565andygol580%00%10%590%
566opc330500%70%20%590%
567Kipras Krasauskas510%10%70%590%
568tadas1985500%50%40%590%
569IMurzich550%10%30%590%
570Karolis Ryselis550%10%30%590%
571Tadas Simkus560%10%10%580%
572Validator290%270.01%20%580%
573KasimirK520%30%30%580%
574fx99520%30%30%580%
575pfui_osm_korinthenkacker510%50%20%580%
576geowas420%90%70%580%
577borism346460%70%40%570%
578Martynas Šapalas420%90%60%570%
579Alessss480%30%60%570%
580DeBigC560%00%10%570%
581dez520%00%50%570%
582derFred280%10%270%560%
583iav470%50%40%560%
584war1u5520%20%20%560%
585white_gecko350%90%120%560%
586popierinis480%60%20%560%
587funk_soul_brother390%150%20%560%
588R_VD410%10%140%560%
589Dwim470%70%10%550%
590Burtininkai550%00%00%550%
591Handas_490%50%00%540%
592dkiselev530%00%00%530%
593Torsten Teubert530%00%00%530%
594lin18530%00%00%530%
595Simonas Valencius520%10%00%530%
596jan_olieslagers400%70%50%520%
597FrankT520%00%00%520%
598sigiskardas290%10%220%520%
599Giedrius V470%10%40%520%
600kalc00%420.01%100%520%
601zeempt400%100%10%510%
602bahnpirat130%360.01%20%510%
603MrGregory320%00%190%510%
604liftarn480%10%20%510%
605tuscias500%00%00%500%
606Muthu lakshmi320%20%160%500%
607sailor2500%00%00%500%
608Md Atikuzzaman Limon400%00%100%500%
609neviera360%00%130%490%
610Kostik230%250.01%10%490%
611wuzel470%00%20%490%
612valerik2010410%30%50%490%
613Scaurr0ck480%00%00%480%
614Dariuskas470%00%10%480%
615Vitiok340%50%90%480%
616Peterstichel480%00%00%480%
617Dombrelis400%00%80%480%
618Albinas B400%70%10%480%
619IvanDmit360%00%120%480%
620bads_tm360%70%40%470%
621PauliusL370%80%20%470%
622Panda's Eyes350%00%120%470%
623thezbyg460%00%00%460%
624Japa350%110%00%460%
625hurdygurdyman460%00%00%460%
626vincnetas420%20%10%450%
627ArizonaMapper420%20%10%450%
628Laurynas400%00%50%450%
629Airazz430%00%20%450%
630werner2101410%30%10%450%
631MACHTnix440%00%00%440%
632TomasFe280%160%00%440%
633Raitisx380%10%40%430%
634Carl Palanga410%00%20%430%
635Gamesh390%30%10%430%
636nogalosa120%00%310%430%
637Vytenisa390%20%20%430%
638Agnė Ne170%240.01%20%430%
639changchun_1360%40%20%420%
640BagdanLn410%00%10%420%
641Foxiak150%270.01%00%420%
642Dar1us420%00%00%420%
643igopop390%30%00%420%
644alexvas400%20%00%420%
645cra7337380%00%40%420%
646Ori952350%70%00%420%
647ignas_im390%10%10%410%
648Domantas390%00%20%410%
649petras1987270%90%50%410%
650mantasch360%10%40%410%
651Norbis DDD390%20%00%410%
652freayd340%70%00%410%
653KTim410%00%00%410%
654Lobelt_2360%40%00%400%
655Skuu400%00%00%400%
656jupe250%90%60%400%
657mantas370%20%10%400%
658veryshort350%10%40%400%
659pozzeco340%10%50%400%
660Cottaer400%00%00%400%
661thepiterwayne380%10%00%390%
662Artaz Spindulys390%00%00%390%
663ner_uz_ka340%40%10%390%
664linas_ka320%20%50%390%
665Yury Yatsynovich20%320.01%50%390%
666Max Smits300%90%00%390%
667ok1320%20%50%390%
668Lukas Malaiška320%00%70%390%
669jopsinas380%00%10%390%
670Biess340%40%10%390%
671calfarome250%120%10%380%
672Smacer370%00%10%380%
673akashihi370%10%00%380%
6744004200%120%50%370%
675piotrS320%00%50%370%
676RoboD330%10%30%370%
677friesede370%00%00%370%
678AudriusU320%20%30%370%
679Stalfur300%00%70%370%
680Arun Balaji240%00%130%370%
681radvilb360%00%10%370%
682Сергей-Питер320%40%00%360%
683Edward_Nemencine360%00%00%360%
684MblKiTA320%30%10%360%
685Dariu5320%30%10%360%
686theftfleft320%30%10%360%
687remox360%00%00%360%
688ba246300%60%00%360%
689only4denn290%50%20%360%
690Žilvinas Švedkauskas280%00%70%350%
691rusjanis270%00%80%350%
692malcolmh310%20%20%350%
693Ramūnas Gruodis290%10%50%350%
694Kraanc340%10%00%350%
695Tronikon340%10%00%350%
696Kristaps Grundsteins320%20%10%350%
697Jonislovas350%00%00%350%
698jc8603520%310.01%10%340%
699AurelijaMaps00%330.01%10%340%
700Mappist230%100%10%340%
701the Sandinator330%00%00%330%
702Žygimantas Markevičius310%00%20%330%
703Tadas Krasauskas250%10%70%330%
704michalfabik260%70%00%330%
705Orizuru_Gtb40%00%290%330%
706pHesant_SK320%00%10%330%
707Nokia Nst-4290%20%10%320%
708Stuntman500240%00%80%320%
709zbich70320%00%00%320%
710Barbari270%50%00%320%
711Angrentil290%30%00%320%
712aidz300%20%00%320%
713VitalijusLT290%00%20%310%
714vitska300%10%00%310%
715Lukaas270%20%20%310%
716Gintaras Valikonis230%00%80%310%
717MariussLT300%10%00%310%
718SirBenelux190%10%110%310%
719Feuerhand250%00%60%310%
720Darellis270%30%10%310%
721Kotya290%10%10%310%
722Dyoma220%00%90%310%
723Sparrowbe40%110%150%300%
724Jevgenij Liniov290%00%10%300%
725samely280%20%00%300%
726andrius paulauskas150%130%20%300%
727dzonis300%00%00%300%
728Henkinator02390%210%00%300%
729AudriusK300%00%00%300%
730yuryleb90%50%160%300%
731Abadonne290%00%00%290%
732Ginthus290%00%00%290%
733Vytautas A260%30%00%290%
734DoubleA40%230.01%20%290%
735vialma250%20%10%280%
736uboot10%70%200%280%
737konradb4280%00%00%280%
738SauliusB240%00%40%280%
739rknbg280%00%00%280%
740G_P230%40%10%280%
741vytautasj250%10%20%280%
742sdmaster210%00%70%280%
743RicardasK230%00%50%280%
744Mikrobas230%40%10%280%
745RasaMil240%00%30%270%
746Verdy_p00%270.01%00%270%
747deb-lin230%40%00%270%
748kuchengrab190%00%80%270%
749Modest7140%130%00%270%
750TDot94200%20%50%270%
751garas210%60%00%270%
752prezas270%00%00%270%
753CUKE260%00%10%270%
754rimroot200%20%50%270%
755Danielius210%00%60%270%
756WoozyK250%10%10%270%
757RoMaz250%00%20%270%
758Kristijonas1986210%50%00%260%
759sabas88170%00%90%260%
760Mindaugas Pekarskas250%10%00%260%
761osm-belarus250%10%00%260%
762bjrnkhn240%00%20%260%
763Andrej Kisel260%00%00%260%
764kaktusoidas230%10%20%260%
765gps-newcomer240%20%00%260%
766Modestas Kaluževičius240%10%00%250%
767nibble0x0f180%70%00%250%
768giena32250%00%00%250%
769Alexbit-3900%250.01%00%250%
770Gustavo Cunha250%00%00%250%
771Jonas Kundra250%00%00%250%
772Eugene_C180%30%40%250%
773_sev00%00%250%250%
774klaus555250%00%00%250%
775Audra250%00%00%250%
776kretsu250%00%00%250%
777Rasa Ščevinskienė240%00%10%250%
778etfa230%10%00%240%
779arnasbks240%00%00%240%
780Dudenas200%20%20%240%
781SH4LT1S210%30%00%240%
782ViliusN200%00%40%240%
783Nehaj140%90%10%240%
784HalfRobotHalfHuman190%50%00%240%
785Ramasuso220%20%00%240%
786muuuuuuu190%50%00%240%
787Tomas Marklund240%00%00%240%
788laurynasm160%60%20%240%
789imbusy130%00%110%240%
790xybot50%40%150%240%
791mambus220%00%20%240%
792TommyNF230%00%00%230%
793Hacki130%100%00%230%
794by_MAx220%00%10%230%
795Andrius A230%00%00%230%
796150230%00%00%230%
797Giedrius N230%00%00%230%
798GiedriusKukuris230%00%00%230%
799Geros tvarkos komitetas220%00%10%230%
800Walter Schlgl130%100%00%230%
801Sky Light170%50%10%230%
802Kartografas200%00%30%230%
803Karmalack230%00%00%230%
804dirgela210%00%10%220%
805Silraks210%00%10%220%
806Domass160%50%10%220%
807Prusaker60%160%00%220%
808ttsimkus170%00%50%220%
809Витаутас180%00%40%220%
810Matas B170%00%50%220%
811Grafon170%40%00%210%
812rokom180%20%10%210%
813RobJN190%10%10%210%
814Mykolas OK210%00%00%210%
815rhn170%40%00%210%
816Mateusz Konieczny10%00%200%210%
817Freso10%200%00%210%
818Tomek Haj210%00%00%210%
819parukhin110%00%100%210%
820Belmando140%70%00%210%
821Tomas Ufertas00%00%210%210%
822Stadt200%10%00%210%
823Luis36995140%60%10%210%
824TimConze180%00%30%210%
825kuras170%10%30%210%
826Geinsheim210%00%00%210%
827donatazzz210%00%00%210%
828Sasha Nahayko190%20%00%210%
829Param0n200%00%00%200%
830zyntex160%00%40%200%
831Marcius Paparcius190%10%00%200%
832OSMF Redaction Account200%00%00%200%
833Антон-1983160%40%00%200%
834ababy200%00%00%200%
835-WI-50%00%150%200%
836s28190%10%00%200%
837runf200%00%00%200%
838marc__marc10%180%10%200%
839drulia200%00%00%200%
840zygimanttas130%00%70%200%
841abel801180%20%00%200%
842Trip Tucker190%10%00%200%
843k__00%200%00%200%
844Дмитрий Бараноский200%00%00%200%
845rowers2150%10%30%190%
846isquerd190%00%00%190%
847Gabriele4x120%00%70%190%
848mueschel80%40%70%190%
849amp14190%00%00%190%
850radioman-lt190%00%00%190%
851AlVelikij170%20%00%190%
852KonTur180%10%00%190%
853Svarcas140%40%10%190%
854Pavel Zoludev00%00%190%190%
855Valerijus Krasnopiorovas150%10%20%180%
856ManfredBrandl160%20%00%180%
857Vygintas28150%00%30%180%
858VygantasDabrila160%00%20%180%
859Jusstin88180%00%00%180%
860AndrejLT170%00%10%180%
861Roblith150%00%30%180%
862gytlab150%30%00%180%
863non987981140%40%00%180%
864M!dgard180%00%00%180%
865FKa02180%00%00%180%
866AMTI160%10%10%180%
867Hikes Legends180%00%00%180%
868Alexey Furashev50%130%00%180%
869petrovnn90%10%80%180%
870BlueG150%00%20%170%
871kkestas150%20%00%170%
872marc_gerges140%10%20%170%
873Patrus160%10%00%170%
874silveroptimus170%00%00%170%
875KapeK150%20%00%170%
876Gabe Minsky170%00%00%170%
877trashmasterlt170%00%00%170%
878Kowa150%20%00%170%
879pOison160%00%00%160%
880Bymtautas140%10%10%160%
881Computerfreaked160%00%00%160%
882Maartinsh150%10%00%160%
883Aivaras Čenkus160%00%00%160%
884SemYakimov100%60%00%160%
885Dainius Sakalinskas (dinux)110%20%30%160%
886kzalys140%00%20%160%
887Vadim Ci40%00%120%160%
888nochmaltobi150%10%00%160%
889Thermaltake140%00%20%160%
890liudvikas130%10%20%160%
891plush140%20%00%160%
892gen13nd160%00%00%160%
893Mantas Smilingis80%60%20%160%
894v_1370%80%10%160%
895Karolis D150%00%00%150%
896benasurb150%00%00%150%
897matas150%00%00%150%
898Mindex140%00%10%150%
899ArturasK150%00%00%150%
900skudra110%00%40%150%
901maggot2700%00%150%150%
902warson120%10%20%150%
903sogudaa150%00%00%150%
904mantautas110%40%00%150%
905JonahA130%10%10%150%
906woodpeck_repair110%20%20%150%
907nimapper140%00%10%150%
908Dagys30%90%30%150%
909zappAtom120%10%20%150%
910HioH140%00%10%150%
911Simonas Kausch20%00%120%140%
912Ignacijus00%00%140%140%
913Aleksas Baravykas130%00%10%140%
914lokis065140%00%00%140%
915zveris130%00%10%140%
916eumiro140%00%00%140%
917landfahrer110%10%20%140%
918Dodekaphonia100%30%10%140%
919Darius Masevičius140%00%00%140%
920krizas140%00%00%140%
921mahgue140%00%00%140%
922Steenbuck40%60%40%140%
923erstec140%00%00%140%
924megaball50%90%00%140%
925Tichij00%00%140%140%
926hfvkickers140%00%00%140%
927Latentor20%90%30%140%
928Karolis Daukša00%00%140%140%
929simone120%10%00%130%
930Dr-ROX20%30%80%130%
931shrddr120%10%00%130%
932Dmitry201300%130%00%130%
933mindig00%130%00%130%
934dluciv120%10%00%130%
935Mike Pukuotukas110%00%20%130%
936MariusSilv120%00%10%130%
937Edmundas Valantiejus00%00%130%130%
938SteelRat130%00%00%130%
939kujaz2110%10%10%130%
940gierog130%00%00%130%
941Erikas66130%00%00%130%
942Paulius1590%20%20%130%
943Naglis120%00%10%130%
944TomasFBR120%00%10%130%
945Britas130%00%00%130%
946leon18700%00%130%130%
947GeoBaras00%00%130%130%
948Dzukijos Uoga120%00%10%130%
949xFlo50%60%20%130%
950Andrius Guzaitis120%00%10%130%
951andrewpmk130%00%00%130%
952RemisC110%00%10%120%
953Hegny120%00%00%120%
954sndevv110%00%10%120%
955Zygis92120%00%00%120%
956donrag100%10%10%120%
957SergZL80%40%00%120%
958RationalTangle100%00%20%120%
959Ginklo70%00%50%120%
960labauste120%00%00%120%
961kerukas50%40%30%120%
962jaunius110%00%10%120%
963Brait110%00%10%120%
964hofoen100%10%10%120%
965SammysHP120%00%00%120%
966Egidijus Tr120%00%00%120%
967aleks santur110%00%10%120%
968Egidux120%00%00%120%
969Denis T (Taden)110%10%00%120%
970Silverminster90%00%30%120%
971Nikolajus Si120%00%00%120%
9721alfa120%00%00%120%
973MKStanionis110%10%00%120%
974faithlesspr00%00%110%110%
975xronos80%10%20%110%
976labadiena110%00%00%110%
977i2970%30%10%110%
978Plaviske60%40%10%110%
979jusbab110%00%00%110%
980Karta01ru110%00%00%110%
981ЮрийИ110%00%00%110%
982ПСМ40%20%50%110%
983Auris1018100%10%00%110%
984Marius Kavaliauskas40%60%10%110%
985Manu140020%00%90%110%
986Rimas Kudelis00%110%00%110%
987Jotam80%00%30%110%
988Darius Baltakys40%60%10%110%
989DomantasJ00%110%00%110%
990Linksmis70%40%00%110%
991Marina Kit40%00%70%110%
992Jevgenij Krivosejev110%00%00%110%
993ajithkarunaratne100%10%00%110%
994DEPO DIY90%20%00%110%
995Algimantas Krasauskas50%60%00%110%
996audriusr90%20%00%110%
997jobu49110%00%00%110%
998Darius D110%00%00%110%
999futurejazz100%00%00%100%
1000DestinyMKas70%30%00%100%
1001erkinalp10%90%00%100%
1002Antanas L40%60%00%100%
1003golfietis00%100%00%100%
1004Henrik Berg00%00%100%100%
1005Mariule100%00%00%100%
1006lauris4780%10%10%100%
1007Sierżant Mścisław Pięść100%00%00%100%
1008osmandroid80%10%10%100%
1009Dmi3j90%10%00%100%
1010Sierz100%00%00%100%
1011Sundance50%40%10%100%
1012LLlypuk8200%100%00%100%
10134b696d00%90%10%100%
1014trampatulis90%10%00%100%
1015Oklums100%00%00%100%
1016wheelmap_android50%00%50%100%
1017Kaste100%00%00%100%
1018Biff60%40%00%100%
1019Algirdas Rumbaitis90%10%00%100%
1020applemat70%00%30%100%
1021matchman80%00%20%100%
1022ovinex50%20%30%100%
1023versme80%10%00%90%
1024fish870%20%00%90%
1025SDG grupė40%00%50%90%
1026Andriux90%00%00%90%
1027Sergioni14560%30%00%90%
1028artagonist50%30%10%90%
1029sinkunas70%20%00%90%
1030Martynas Pikiotas40%00%50%90%
1031Sandrius90%00%00%90%
1032Eimis80%00%10%90%
1033shturman1180%10%00%90%
1034silver bulldozer80%10%00%90%
1035jullbull00%00%90%90%
1036JOOBING60%10%20%90%
1037mbyte00%00%90%90%
1038Juozas90%00%00%90%
1039Florent Bcart00%00%90%90%
1040izsolt70%20%00%90%
1041gugisr90%00%00%90%
1042efred10%80%00%90%
1043Mindaugas Rukas80%10%00%90%
1044Hons08400%90%00%90%
1045TJot80%00%10%90%
1046sauliuss90%00%00%90%
1047Moiman40%10%40%90%
1048Druzhnik70%10%10%90%
1049Tomas Ostasevicius70%20%00%90%
1050Shariukas70%10%10%90%
1051Paulius Vaitiekūnas70%00%20%90%
1052brogo50%30%00%80%
1053StanleyZlin80%00%00%80%
1054poliusss50%30%00%80%
1055h3ffr0n70%00%10%80%
1056Drasius80%00%00%80%
1057ZaharP80%00%00%80%
1058Ramzes70%10%00%80%
1059Linas Bukauskas50%00%30%80%
1060Raibak80%00%00%80%
1061Vitalijus Pakrosnis70%00%10%80%
1062Povilas Panavas80%00%00%80%
1063Dmitrij Mironov80%00%00%80%
1064Eadwine80%00%00%80%
1065Nicor10%00%70%80%
1066emka80%00%00%80%
1067Don_Kichotas80%00%00%80%
1068Auriakas60%10%10%80%
1069xinot80%00%00%80%
1070andi291120%60%00%80%
1071Akral80%00%00%80%
1072Gediminas Klingenschmitt70%00%10%80%
1073vaidisc80%00%00%80%
1074Kestis70%10%00%80%
10754yk4a40%40%00%80%
1076Rimas Lukauskas60%00%20%80%
1077Julius Lisauskas60%00%20%80%
1078darbrt50%20%10%80%
1079gytdev80%00%00%80%
1080dgitto00%80%00%80%
1081TeraRytux80%00%00%80%
1082kug60%10%00%70%
1083MNMR40%10%20%70%
1084Bomberlt60%10%00%70%
1085Mantak50%00%20%70%
1086Mingelevic00%00%70%70%
1087Jannis Deeleman70%00%00%70%
1088Slim_JJ70%00%00%70%
1089BiIbo30%30%10%70%
1090Alexandr-cfif40%00%30%70%
1091noemail60%00%10%70%
1092transistor0970%00%00%70%
1093Audriuska0160%10%00%70%
1094Deimantas70%00%00%70%
1095johanemilsson70%00%00%70%
1096Rkanas50%20%00%70%
1097tadynis40%20%10%70%
1098monycan70%00%00%70%
1099repa40x00%00%70%70%
1100atatanya60%00%10%70%
1101Mnnedorf40%00%30%70%
1102CornCO40%30%00%70%
1103bokalas60%10%00%70%
1104Marius_20%50%00%70%
1105d-s00%00%70%70%
1106sebastic00%00%70%70%
1107Maarten Deen20%50%00%70%
1108varjat30%40%00%70%
1109DariusP20%00%50%70%
1110M Carling60%00%10%70%
1111Matas Zanevičius70%00%00%70%
1112Ales Herasimenka60%10%00%70%
1113Kajuka20%50%00%70%
1114Tadas Pocius60%10%00%70%
1115Raigedas Radišauskas30%30%10%70%
1116xegis70%00%00%70%
1117recallfx60%00%10%70%
1118GerdP70%00%00%70%
1119Czadzik60%10%00%70%
1120mxch70%00%00%70%
1121Abbe9870%00%00%70%
1122jaanx60%00%00%60%
1123Jānis50%10%00%60%
1124AndiG8860%00%00%60%
1125Nial60%00%00%60%
1126mifchip00%00%60%60%
1127Sergej Jegorov60%00%00%60%
1128augxcgrwxo60%00%00%60%
1129Živilė Tveragaitė20%40%00%60%
1130LiudasRepkovas60%00%00%60%
1131Vitolis60%00%00%60%
1132Yuridiculous40%00%20%60%
1133ceever50%10%00%60%
1134Bill Dick40%20%00%60%
1135Nercury40%20%00%60%
1136Darius slaz60%00%00%60%
1137adomas_s60%00%00%60%
1138Ambush40%20%00%60%
1139Keturkaimis60%00%00%60%
1140egiedrius60%00%00%60%
1141Rytis St50%00%10%60%
1142Bimbalas Bimbaliauskas50%00%10%60%
1143Karolis S60%00%00%60%
1144Gunzas60%00%00%60%
1145nera50%00%10%60%
1146ffwd50%00%10%60%
1147Jonas Kapitonas40%10%10%60%
1148TMMM60%00%00%60%
1149Polimerek60%00%00%60%
1150Barcors60%00%00%60%
1151kesss60%00%00%60%
1152Renata199260%00%00%60%
1153ZaneZ50%10%00%60%
1154Leoss50%10%00%60%
1155Gleb Suklin60%00%00%60%
1156Žaliasis40%00%20%60%
1157xtile50%00%10%60%
1158Nedas60%00%00%60%
1159Liukas600%60%00%60%
1160Algirdas432160%00%00%60%
1161Sarunas Pavilionis60%00%00%60%
1162Mantas Butrimavičius40%10%10%60%
1163jansch2430%20%10%60%
1164Moniportus60%00%00%60%
1165Helmis40%00%20%60%
1166PavielDonau60%00%00%60%
1167thomasasz60%00%00%60%
1168HR8240%00%20%60%
1169yurasi10%50%00%60%
1170SimasValio30%30%00%60%
1171briedis40%00%10%50%
1172e2250%00%00%50%
1173PikaRembo50%00%00%50%
1174lulewede50%00%00%50%
1175vicka50%00%00%50%
1176ipofanes50%00%00%50%
1177kept50%00%00%50%
1178Darius Trakimas50%00%00%50%
1179marek kleciak50%00%00%50%
1180Unomano50%00%00%50%
1181pykst50%00%00%50%
1182Skulox50%00%00%50%
1183MrBrightsideTK50%00%00%50%
1184alti_maps50%00%00%50%
1185Alpara50%00%00%50%
1186povilasvik50%00%00%50%
1187Sebastijonas Brazas50%00%00%50%
1188dainiasas50%00%00%50%
1189Gedulas50%00%00%50%
1190JukneG50%00%00%50%
1191WandaN50%00%00%50%
1192LeTopographeFou50%00%00%50%
1193j1scad50%00%00%50%
1194SatisLt40%10%00%50%
1195Krupis40%10%00%50%
1196paltis30%20%00%50%
1197krckel20%30%00%50%
1198kaivi10%40%00%50%
1199Slawek Maderak40%10%00%50%
1200salix0120%30%00%50%
1201Tomas Česaitis40%10%00%50%
1202Lukas Carpelan40%10%00%50%
1203Stnby10%40%00%50%
1204ThorstenNeumann20%00%30%50%
1205GediminasD40%00%10%50%
1206kRkk40%00%10%50%
1207OrteBa00%00%50%50%
1208BalticBuy - Amber Jewelry Souvenirs Business Gifts40%00%10%50%
1209margai40%00%10%50%
1210AMDmi340%00%10%50%
1211Mantas Naujokaitis40%00%10%50%
1212HarmHarm40%00%10%50%
1213Johnny Carlsen40%00%10%50%
1214Grikis40%00%10%50%
1215eLNuko40%00%10%50%
1216Yfdbwrb40%00%10%50%
1217Mantas Valantinavicius00%00%50%50%
1218Aleksandr Markovskij40%00%10%50%
1219fran_B00%40%10%50%
1220PauliusBa40%00%10%50%
1221bitfix10%30%00%40%
1222Andrius AL (AND-REclip)40%00%00%40%
1223Gr B30%00%10%40%
1224EvieH40%00%00%40%
1225juststuss10%00%30%40%
1226DariusLa30%10%00%40%
1227Nik Vl40%00%00%40%
1228karabasas40%00%00%40%
1229sarunas00%00%40%40%
1230echoroskin30%00%10%40%
1231n6553540%00%00%40%
1232alexandr127110%00%30%40%
1233kaributas00%40%00%40%
1234Remigijus Q40%00%00%40%
1235EdBra40%00%00%40%
1236Shin Eun Woo40%00%00%40%
1237vaidas_andr00%00%40%40%
1238batalych40%00%00%40%
1239thetornado7610%00%30%40%
1240Jonuco00%10%30%40%
1241PKS40%00%00%40%
1242juodys20%10%10%40%
1243ulfl00%40%00%40%
1244AndriusL40%00%00%40%
1245Raczek40%00%00%40%
1246user_69932830%10%00%40%
1247RimaKazlauskaite40%00%00%40%
1248PA9420%00%20%40%
1249Rabeea Bses40%00%00%40%
1250mapistanbul40%00%00%40%
1251Shokas40%00%00%40%
1252robik30%00%10%40%
1253deocka30%10%00%40%
1254Linas85040%00%00%40%
1255martynui40%00%00%40%
1256Klaus-Heinz Herda40%00%00%40%
1257Romironcuk30%00%10%40%
1258vladassimnas30%00%10%40%
1259tbicr10%10%20%40%
1260Brovar8040%00%00%40%
1261geovilas40%00%00%40%
1262Digoris00%00%40%40%
1263dan4200%00%40%40%
1264Whiteorchid40%00%00%40%
1265Valdas Jašinskas40%00%00%40%
1266Elijus Gustys40%00%00%40%
1267cypriend40%00%00%40%
1268raiwal00%40%00%40%
1269draugas30%10%00%40%
1270kjon20%00%20%40%
1271Rapolas199840%00%00%40%
1272Viktoras1240%00%00%40%
1273Hlav40%00%00%40%
1274Xellonn30%10%00%40%
1275achtamar40%00%00%40%
1276Pilatus9420%20%00%40%
1277wilmaed40%00%00%40%
1278mindzia30%00%00%30%
1279roman_fin20%00%10%30%
1280Spongilla30%00%00%30%
1281ZCC00%30%00%30%
1282xeo30%00%00%30%
1283pawel20038800%00%30%30%
1284AdomasV30%00%00%30%
1285Zilvis20%00%10%30%
1286kisaa10%00%20%30%
1287rasuleee30%00%00%30%
1288eivizzz30%00%00%30%
1289Doctor_Che30%00%00%30%
1290Denis8230%00%00%30%
1291kazkaskazkasako30%00%00%30%
1292Naktinis10%00%20%30%
1293Liudmila Fiodorova20%00%10%30%
1294only_RMK30%00%00%30%
1295Rub2120%00%10%30%
1296tolstoey20%00%10%30%
1297ntav30%00%00%30%
1298g24602030%00%00%30%
1299Varguoliškės30%00%00%30%
1300juhanjuku10%00%20%30%
1301Aleks-Berlin10%00%20%30%
1302aurelijusv10%00%20%30%
1303Audrius Sinkevičius30%00%00%30%
1304gsapijaszko30%00%00%30%
1305Balsana20%00%10%30%
1306Vyacheslav Goncharov30%00%00%30%
1307rvb-glas30%00%00%30%
1308tautvy10%00%20%30%
1309LeoKutno00%00%30%30%
1310Teesta20%10%00%30%
1311MsHappyHappy20%10%00%30%
1312Вячеслав Грешилов10%00%20%30%
1313adjuva10%00%20%30%
1314benek_import30%00%00%30%
1315NafaniaLT30%00%00%30%
1316Drigy10%20%00%30%
1317Oleg Kuzmin M10%10%10%30%
1318fonomanas20%10%00%30%
1319Jose Riha20%10%00%30%
1320GEOGRAFF30%00%00%30%
1321drŽygis30%00%00%30%
1322podarbo20%10%00%30%
1323ArnHH20%00%10%30%
1324rozoom30%00%00%30%
1325Gediminas Balčiūnas30%00%00%30%
1326Jordi102420%00%10%30%
1327Markus5930%00%00%30%
1328andrejczyk30%00%00%30%
1329MGavrilo230%00%00%30%
1330Rimantas Klimavičius30%00%00%30%
1331Jopparn00%00%30%30%
1332humbach20%10%00%30%
1333chukcha30%00%00%30%
1334Judiciux10%20%00%30%
1335Sklepuko Fėja30%00%00%30%
1336EgleR20%10%00%30%
1337Baubas2820%00%10%30%
1338Gediminas Stončius30%00%00%30%
1339BCNorwich10%20%00%30%
1340Mantas Navikas20%00%10%30%
1341Baltix Mantas00%00%30%30%
1342Voverė10%20%00%30%
1343Giedrius Ir Co20%00%10%30%
1344m-mildenberger30%00%00%30%
1345razor90020%00%10%30%
1346Edmundas D30%00%00%30%
1347dart820%10%00%30%
1348AlexZolotarev30%00%00%30%
1349tommystyle8430%00%00%30%
1350Mantas Namikas30%00%00%30%
1351R0bst3r30%00%00%30%
1352floscher00%30%00%30%
1353zilvinas30%00%00%30%
1354SomeoneElse_Revert10%00%20%30%
1355lromanov30%00%00%30%
1356Arnas Ausra Jankauskai00%00%30%30%
1357aurimass30%00%00%30%
1358Arunas30%00%00%30%
1359cornborer00%30%00%30%
1360TarzanASG20%00%10%30%
1361maraf2420%10%00%30%
1362Karolina0730%00%00%30%
1363Jurij Gitarin20%10%00%30%
1364flamed30%00%00%30%
1365Muzikinis klubas Bluez30%00%00%30%
1366Linbar5210%20%00%30%
1367Tr4sK00%30%00%30%
1368egisz10%20%00%30%
1369gess30%00%00%30%
1370Viktoras Kucenko20%00%10%30%
1371Kalade30%00%00%30%
1372YraFyra30%00%00%30%
1373FnTm30%00%00%30%
1374Arhemed30%00%00%30%
1375pierred30%00%00%30%
1376almantas30%00%00%30%
1377Julius Barniskis30%00%00%30%
1378Vitaminai Svetainėms00%00%20%20%
1379Qzawas20%00%00%20%
1380isbritish00%20%00%20%
1381Karolis Rutkauskas20%00%00%20%
1382Vidmantas Savickas20%00%00%20%
1383Alenka Plakhotnik20%00%00%20%
1384KirstyGallacher10%10%00%20%
1385Nuno Salgueiro10%00%10%20%
1386Evio8520%00%00%20%
1387881820%00%00%20%
1388Olegas Konovalovas20%00%00%20%
1389-Schwarz-00%20%00%20%
1390Sigius00%00%20%20%
1391linuchius00%20%00%20%
1392Wasslow20%00%00%20%
1393Jan Lffler20%00%00%20%
1394Aurimas Pauga10%00%10%20%
1395mergiotele20%00%00%20%
1396Max Vasilev00%10%10%20%
1397Pyragele20%00%00%20%
1398liuven20%00%00%20%
1399suomis20%00%00%20%
1400raimucca20%00%00%20%
1401Gintautas Svilpa10%00%10%20%
1402Geogast10%10%00%20%
1403skaphe20%00%00%20%
1404kent1D20%00%00%20%
1405egidijus198310%00%10%20%
1406LukasM20%00%00%20%
1407Karolis Valaika00%20%00%20%
1408Jonas Kalvanas00%00%20%20%
1409Максім10%00%10%20%
1410Duncan Sargeant20%00%00%20%
1411Moggul20%00%00%20%
1412JackMontgomery20%00%00%20%
1413gcann20%00%00%20%
1414a3uolas00%10%10%20%
1415Netrukdyk20%00%00%20%
1416ramunasdronga20%00%00%20%
1417maripal10%10%00%20%
1418verbylaite20%00%00%20%
1419KishKiai20%00%00%20%
1420wru6920%00%00%20%
1421rdlt20%00%00%20%
1422lkfmnadx00%10%10%20%
1423padmadrid00%00%20%20%
1424Dainius Š20%00%00%20%
1425fivetrees00%10%10%20%
1426Anrijs Terauds10%10%00%20%
1427andriano00%20%00%20%
1428albigdd20%00%00%20%
1429Justinas Naruševičius00%20%00%20%
1430severas10%00%10%20%
1431VaidisOK20%00%00%20%
1432Станислав Дудинов10%00%10%20%
1433ypid10%00%10%20%
1434Darius Tiesiog Darius10%00%10%20%
1435pilosopas20%00%00%20%
1436popek06920%00%00%20%
1437Jevgenijus Pa20%00%00%20%
1438MichalP20%00%00%20%
1439Alexandrcfif20%00%00%20%
1440Palinka20%00%00%20%
1441ziuras10%10%00%20%
1442mnalis ALTernative20%00%00%20%
1443grawity10%00%10%20%
1444Mina_Rue20%00%00%20%
1445Kęstutis Vilčinskas00%20%00%20%
1446Kvas7820%00%00%20%
1447DefGame20%00%00%20%
1448Mariausb00%20%00%20%
1449darrepac00%20%00%20%
1450azmulx20%00%00%20%
1451elvisfred20%00%00%20%
1452mydevsky10%00%10%20%
1453Mečislav20%00%00%20%
1454Justas Kranauskas00%00%20%20%
1455besgeo10%00%10%20%
1456Сергей Цыганков20%00%00%20%
1457Lithuania20%00%00%20%
145813hannes1110%00%10%20%
1459Laimas Fergizas10%00%10%20%
1460Ieva Rimkienė20%00%00%20%
1461Karolis Bartkus00%10%10%20%
1462Gintasu Tasgin20%00%00%20%
1463kuzka20%00%00%20%
1464DieBuche20%00%00%20%
1465gert700%00%20%20%
1466aceman44410%00%10%20%
1467Marcoscoduti20%00%00%20%
1468palfisankoo00%20%00%20%
1469Oleg Bystretskikh20%00%00%20%
1470TomasU20%00%00%20%
1471Jordi AB20%00%00%20%
1472MapOn20%00%00%20%
1473Heinz10%10%00%20%
1474Tomas Ž10%10%00%20%
1475autogarsas20%00%00%20%
1476Teolog00%00%20%20%
1477Rekka10%00%10%20%
1478cdavila20%00%00%20%
1479Darius B00%00%20%20%
1480SaltoLTU20%00%00%20%
1481JAlexoid20%00%00%20%
1482arturas8610%10%00%20%
1483Konstantin Semenov20%00%00%20%
1484Justunas20%00%00%20%
1485Barclay3620%00%00%20%
1486Sammybman20%00%00%20%
1487Nerijus Jasudas20%00%00%20%
1488Olyon00%00%20%20%
1489Domantas Mockus20%00%00%20%
1490auwris10%10%00%20%
1491Sigitas Asm20%00%00%20%
1492Tubes00%00%20%20%
1493Mindaugas Čižiūnas20%00%00%20%
1494RitterR10%00%10%20%
1495Natanas Kriauza20%00%00%20%
1496DaynLt20%00%00%20%
1497@kevin_bullock00%00%20%20%
1498fireboy10%00%10%20%
1499Slawek Janukowicz20%00%00%20%
1500Martinboc20%00%00%20%
1501Porphyrion00%20%00%20%
1502DrSeltsam20%00%00%20%
1503laimon20%00%00%20%
1504OpenVegeMap10%00%10%20%
1505PauliusP20%00%00%20%
1506rmpst20%00%00%20%
1507Snodre20%00%00%20%
1508EagleX20%00%00%20%
1509Kancler20%00%00%20%
1510pawpawla20%00%00%20%
1511MIPEC10%10%00%20%
1512Jonas Valeiša00%00%20%20%
1513Tony Sedniov20%00%00%20%
1514HolgerJeromin20%00%00%20%
1515andrejus20%00%00%20%
1516inmydreams20%00%00%20%
1517Admirolas8520%00%00%20%
1518Nitronetas20%00%00%20%
1519Hb-00%20%00%20%
1520Antanas Razmas20%00%00%20%
1521Karolis Juodis20%00%00%20%
1522Naglevic10%00%10%20%
1523Jurgism00%00%20%20%
1524Donatas Beniušis10%00%10%20%
1525Artis Mozga00%00%20%20%
1526Junda10%00%10%20%
1527yourfriendjames00%00%20%20%
1528PP200120%00%00%20%
1529Candid Dauth10%00%00%10%
1530Aurelijus Rinkevicius10%00%00%10%
1531Ekliptas00%00%10%10%
1532justinasr10%00%00%10%
1533LaimisMilas10%00%00%10%
1534Andrei Ermak10%00%00%10%
1535Head10%00%00%10%
1536TomBomb9610%00%00%10%
1537Tomas Norbutas10%00%00%10%
1538allbertas10%00%00%10%
1539StalkerOSM10%00%00%10%
1540Andrii Kokov10%00%00%10%
1541Skalikas10%00%00%10%
1542mllzxnet10%00%00%10%
1543Aleksas Aleksandras Č10%00%00%10%
1544Vodila8410%00%00%10%
1545Mtargem10%00%00%10%
1546Eglep10%00%00%10%
1547Kidykas10%00%00%10%
1548czesiuk10%00%00%10%
1549Jonathan Burnie Burningham10%00%00%10%
1550Ventlan10%00%00%10%
1551Edvinas Šulcas10%00%00%10%
1552mark018210%00%00%10%
1553Vytautas Šeškauskas10%00%00%10%
1554CorvaxBrun10%00%00%10%
1555dsergejusv00%00%10%10%
1556tasdomas00%00%10%10%
1557agatische10%00%00%10%
1558geozeisig10%00%00%10%
1559emkei00%00%10%10%
1560Tomisk10%00%00%10%
1561Андрей Самуйлик10%00%00%10%
1562GileAra10%00%00%10%
1563nevamind10%00%00%10%
1564Verkehrsrot10%00%00%10%
1565Ivan Sveshnikov10%00%00%10%
1566kolosovski10%00%00%10%
1567Giedre Lit10%00%00%10%
1568Audrius Karosevičius00%00%10%10%
1569Stasys Ražanauskas10%00%00%10%
1570Vaida Utkaitė10%00%00%10%
1571Gediminas K Didžioji10%00%00%10%
1572CLC06_LV10%00%00%10%
1573ulamm10%00%00%10%
1574Snеgir00%00%10%10%
1575Andrew210%00%00%10%
1576Aroche00%00%10%10%
1577Vin Diesil00%00%10%10%
1578Денис Мельник10%00%00%10%
1579Андрей Жвалевский10%00%00%10%
1580Justas Bajoras00%00%10%10%
1581shenris10%00%00%10%
1582Vilius Punk10%00%00%10%
1583Savaitgalis10%00%00%10%
1584freeExec10%00%00%10%
1585ANesteruk10%00%00%10%
1586DomOBOW10%00%00%10%
1587Aleksgirl113710%00%00%10%
1588Žilvinas Jakšys10%00%00%10%
1589Oskars Balodis10%00%00%10%
1590YuFen Cheng00%00%10%10%
1591DJDago00%00%10%10%
1592Nick Rudd10%00%00%10%
1593larimaras10%00%00%10%
1594Aleksandra Eidrigaviciute10%00%00%10%
1595Kestas16810%00%00%10%
1596Tomasz Golec10%00%00%10%
1597ArvydasV00%00%10%10%
1598DimaV10%00%00%10%
1599Rimoze10%00%00%10%
1600jawerx10%00%00%10%
1601AndriusPr10%00%00%10%
1602RebelxXx10%00%00%10%
1603Vilius110%00%00%10%
1604GoneMartin10%00%00%10%
1605Ponas Sakura00%00%10%10%
1606gytis9021010%00%00%10%
1607dziastinux10%00%00%10%
1608Nipitiri10%00%00%10%
1609Ugne00%00%10%10%
1610Original Platinius00%00%10%10%
1611Петр Зайцев Ю10%00%00%10%
1612mbe5710%00%00%10%
1613Deimantas S10%00%00%10%
1614Morozov22810%00%00%10%
1615RajmundAndruskevic00%00%10%10%
1616Zartbitter10%00%00%10%
1617Паша Омельчук10%00%00%10%
1618Emilija Povilaityte10%00%00%10%
1619Aurimas Tranza00%00%10%10%
1620Fumihiro Fuchiwaki10%00%00%10%
1621HiPPiE10%00%00%10%
1622Daumantas Kalkius10%00%00%10%
1623werneris10%00%00%10%
1624Debesys10%00%00%10%
1625giedrius3510%00%00%10%
1626lmslachciak10%00%00%10%
1627Joris Rizgelis10%00%00%10%
1628Tomas Kėvišas10%00%00%10%
1629Marius MG00%00%10%10%
1630I______s00%00%10%10%
1631Romualdas Levkovičius00%00%10%10%
1632Vilius Stanevičius00%00%10%10%
1633hkucharek00%00%10%10%
1634draugaz00%00%10%10%
1635Erika Stankevičiūtė00%00%10%10%
1636TOGA00%00%10%10%
1637ArtasS00%00%10%10%
1638mnkTuk00%00%10%10%
1639meequz00%00%10%10%
1640FrViPofm00%00%10%10%
1641Eglė Baltranaitė10%00%00%10%
1642Marius Eidukonis00%00%10%10%
1643Morten Lber00%00%10%10%
1644Vaalds00%00%10%10%
1645sigizz00%00%10%10%
1646Omnific00%00%10%10%
1647ficar00%00%10%10%
1648HenrisS00%00%10%10%
1649Rovastar00%00%10%10%
1650morray00%00%10%10%
1651Darius Meilutis00%00%10%10%
1652Lukas Zavadzkis00%00%10%10%
1653edacval00%00%10%10%
1654ENT8R00%00%10%10%
1655Andrius Tomaševičius00%00%10%10%
1656B_KSL00%10%00%10%
1657Ponas Niekas00%10%00%10%
1658lucaspiller00%10%00%10%
1659LLAQWA00%00%10%10%
1660Plita00%00%10%10%
1661Nikolaj S00%00%10%10%
1662Alexx5600%00%10%10%
1663mapper99900%10%00%10%
1664Mind3d00%10%00%10%
1665AndzejP00%10%00%10%
1666e117m00%00%10%10%
1667highpotential00%10%00%10%
1668levis000%10%00%10%
1669Tomas Daujotas00%00%10%10%
1670Vaidaskz00%00%10%10%
1671friedl00%10%00%10%
1672theophrastos00%00%10%10%
1673nesvarbu00%00%10%10%
1674Edvinas Petrauskas00%10%00%10%
1675Batareikin00%10%00%10%
1676Viktorija00%00%10%10%
1677gradusas00%10%00%10%
1678smr00%10%00%10%
1679glglgl00%10%00%10%
1680Kalnas00%10%00%10%
1681Antanas Ly00%10%00%10%
1682Slava_Parchouto00%10%00%10%
1683Klumbumbus00%10%00%10%
1684BugBuster00%10%00%10%
1685ramval00%10%00%10%
1686simste00%10%00%10%
1687mike14000%10%00%10%
1688evvis00%10%00%10%
1689garas700%10%00%10%
1690tr0900%10%00%10%
1691mdk00%10%00%10%
1692TaurasCol00%10%00%10%
1693andi987600%00%10%10%
1694PavelRus00%10%00%10%
1695Valdastech00%10%00%10%
1696ejnord00%10%00%10%
1697Basomis00%10%00%10%
1698Евреи00%10%00%10%
1699Zogg00%00%10%10%
1700danidoedel00%10%00%10%
1701Tomas Aukstkalnis10%00%00%10%
1702Смалічы00%00%10%10%
1703Negjana00%10%00%10%
1704jekhor00%10%00%10%
1705Saulius Grobnickas00%00%10%10%
1706mattefin10%00%00%10%
1707Rytis Maniusis10%00%00%10%
1708byckel00%00%10%10%
1709Sturmkraehe10%00%00%10%
1710Russ75000%00%10%10%
1711Sema_B10%00%00%10%
1712Alex Zemaitis00%00%10%10%
1713fukejs00%00%10%10%
1714Simonas Sokolovas10%00%00%10%
1715warezuko10%00%00%10%
1716TautMedz10%00%00%10%
1717فنجان سفید00%00%10%10%
1718Denis Belov A10%00%00%10%
1719ajashton10%00%00%10%
1720arnas atgalainis10%00%00%10%
1721Максим Орехов10%00%00%10%
1722Рамунас Дидевич10%00%00%10%
1723Benjamin Kovalenko00%00%10%10%
1724Dainius Bendoraitis00%00%10%10%
1725Valdas Valdelis10%00%00%10%
1726Leonidasufsc10%00%00%10%
1727Keptan10%00%00%10%
1728Nerijus Pugačiauskas10%00%00%10%
1729eldonado10%00%00%10%
1730Geomapper6910%00%00%10%
1731KovA10%00%00%10%
1732Audrius Ramaneckas10%00%00%10%
1733pszemus10%00%00%10%
1734Ed Arhim10%00%00%10%
1735VlIvYur00%00%10%10%
1736Interactiondesigner10%00%00%10%
1737Chartographos10%00%00%10%
1738Cludio tereso10%00%00%10%
1739Vilnius Map10%00%00%10%
1740Mantas Sutkus10%00%00%10%
1741Mindaugas710810%00%00%10%
1742landrenko10%00%00%10%
1743Litvvin10%00%00%10%
1744mneko10%00%00%10%
1745Роман Петрович10%00%00%10%
1746Gisiger10%00%00%10%
1747Wladyslaw_G10%00%00%10%
1748BlueJay400%00%10%10%
1749user_535900%00%10%10%
1750Rimantas Bučys00%00%10%10%
1751Mindaugas Rakštelis10%00%00%10%
1752AndyJD10%00%00%10%
1753zubitto10%00%00%10%
1754Thibaut Mrzt10%00%00%10%
1755alpo3z10%00%00%10%
1756spark10%00%00%10%
1757Richard Grincevich00%00%10%10%
1758vng_minsk10%00%00%10%
1759Singas00%00%10%10%
1760amillar10%00%00%10%
1761PunkStar5910%00%00%10%
1762rms06910%00%00%10%
1763noperante10%00%00%10%
1764Laimis Džiaugys10%00%00%10%
1765gretmant10%00%00%10%
1766Evaldas Prievelis10%00%00%10%
1767Jyothir10%00%00%10%
1768Tagras10%00%00%10%
1769Rick Antilles10%00%00%10%
1770Linas Janauskas00%00%10%10%
1771Евгений Гребеневич10%00%00%10%
1772Taras Motulski10%00%00%10%
1773timwenzel9810%00%00%10%
1774edmuxas10%00%00%10%
1775Pavel Khramtsov00%00%10%10%
1776jpgon10%00%00%10%
1777Lokyz10%00%00%10%
1778Rimas Balčiūnas00%00%10%10%
1779Raimondas Gedvilas10%00%00%10%
1780Александр Голушков00%00%10%10%
1781GarrySun10%00%00%10%
1782ramyaragupathy00%00%10%10%
1783And Rius00%00%10%10%
1784Daroslav Dudovič00%00%10%10%
1785Rodolphe Quideville10%00%00%10%
1786Aleksandr Chernikh10%00%00%10%
1787gstabingis00%00%10%10%
1788sergglav10%00%00%10%
1789aqmb10%00%00%10%
1790Eimantas Eigėlis10%00%00%10%
1791Saulius Ad10%00%00%10%
1792Kanstantsin10%00%00%10%
1793jamrogers10%00%00%10%
1794Haroldas Mackelo00%00%10%10%
1795RRS-110%00%00%10%
1796Vytautas Raveikis00%00%10%10%
1797Basstoelpel10%00%00%10%
1798SchuChrin10%00%00%10%
1799Victria Farina10%00%00%10%
1800Alex bast10%00%00%10%
1801Егор Томм10%00%00%10%
1802mrlanduse00%00%10%10%
1803Dmitrijus Berescanskis10%00%00%10%
1804MauroMRO10%00%00%10%
1805Spencer Y10%00%00%10%
1806Marius Vezelis10%00%00%10%
1807Mindaugas M10%00%00%10%
1808Dinamik00%00%10%10%
1809Soldier Boy10%00%00%10%
1810Gintaras B00%00%10%10%
1811Vasaris10%00%00%10%
1812Anatolijus10%00%00%10%
1813Vaidas Bikulčius00%00%10%10%
1814leostunt10%00%00%10%
1815Nerijus7500%00%10%10%
1816IncognitoLTU10%00%00%10%
1817palmira197210%00%00%10%
1818Qtime IT HUB10%00%00%10%
1819alester10%00%00%10%
1820TomasBa10%00%00%10%
1821Arnoldas Katinas00%00%10%10%
1822NataliXen10%00%00%10%
1823egnetas10%00%00%10%
1824moray10%00%00%10%
1825Ealegia10%00%00%10%
1826dxgx10%00%00%10%
1827VirgilijusPa00%00%10%10%
1828Sergey Gapanovich00%00%10%10%
1829xe_is_here10%00%00%10%
1830Veronika Vartanova10%00%00%10%
1831boldtrn10%00%00%10%
1832Mischkabr10%00%00%10%
1833sliekas9900%00%10%10%
1834tadkomas00%00%10%10%
1835Alexey Ti10%00%00%10%
1836radek-drlicka10%00%00%10%
1837Aivaras Samaitis10%00%00%10%
1838Eimantas Va10%00%00%10%
1839Megabitas10%00%00%10%
1840Jaroslav Šlepnev10%00%00%10%
1841NerijusT10%00%00%10%
1842Minddaugas10%00%00%10%
1843Andrius Kasmočius10%00%00%10%
1844Reclus10%00%00%10%
1845pl6510%00%00%10%
1846virvyte10%00%00%10%
1847Kiril Muchin10%00%00%10%
1848gormur00%00%10%10%
1849Antanas Grudis10%00%00%10%
1850eu_hiker10%00%00%10%
1851Evelina Ivanova10%00%00%10%
1852Vidas Deimantavicius10%00%00%10%
1853charlesmagnes110%00%00%10%
1854Niklas97410%00%00%10%
1855Gediminas00%00%10%10%
1856Lina Biel10%00%00%10%
1857Satoniad Sanūgard10%00%00%10%
1858pacman_00%00%10%10%
1859Andrius Oras10%00%00%10%
1860siiGiis10%00%00%10%
1861adrumillon10%00%00%10%
1862Archib10%00%00%10%
1863PredatorGTR00%00%10%10%
1864mkreismo10%00%00%10%
1865Arnas Jankauskas00%00%10%10%
1866Dave Stanley10%00%00%10%
1867PaganFloater10%00%00%10%
1868mrpuzzler10%00%00%10%
1869Zlda10%00%00%10%
1870Andre6800%00%10%10%
1871johnny_198210%00%00%10%
1872Gediminas Pranaitis00%00%10%10%
1873Gintautas Jasiulionis10%00%00%10%
1874Mantas Klimašauskas10%00%00%10%
18753D Group EU00%00%10%10%
1876oderplantscher10%00%00%10%
1877WernerP10%00%00%10%
1878Russkii10%00%00%10%
1879basilisk10%00%00%10%
1880Arvydasd10%00%00%10%
1881Julius Zlioba10%00%00%10%
1882Tomas Adomaitis10%00%00%10%
1883Atrodo Vaidas10%00%00%10%
1884Augustas Kunejus10%00%00%10%
1885Максим Гурбич00%00%10%10%
1886elbatrop00%00%10%10%
1887Maksym Kortunov10%00%00%10%
1888dirtysanchez10%00%00%10%
1889tomasj10%00%00%10%
1890Artiom L10%00%00%10%
1891Jahont jewelry10%00%00%10%
1892Mindaugas Baranauskas00%00%10%10%
1893tarakaskinas10%00%00%10%
1894galambino10%00%00%10%
1895egnexas10%00%00%10%
1896dmarko10%00%00%10%
1897Tadas Janušonis10%00%00%10%
1898Dziemsik00%00%10%10%
1899Mindaugas B10%00%00%10%
1900Unique Person10%00%00%10%
1901exuslt10%00%00%10%
1902Movses10%00%00%10%
1903Vadim Danilovich10%00%00%10%
1904Paulius Jokimas10%00%00%10%
1905mcaillet10%00%00%10%
1906Donatas Kalinauskas10%00%00%10%
1907operat10%00%00%10%
1908Dolltte10%00%00%10%
1909nilka10%00%00%10%
1910edaskiv10%00%00%10%
1911Игорь Гамаюнов10%00%00%10%
1912Minux6300%00%10%10%
1913Barmaley06710%00%00%10%
1914andreypi0110%00%00%10%
1915ziedelis10%00%00%10%
1916Jaka Kranjc10%00%00%10%
1917fotokoot10%00%00%10%
1918Artur Lukin00%00%10%10%
1919Dominykas Mo10%00%00%10%
1920Friendly one10%00%00%10%
1921Bandeles Varske10%00%00%10%
1922Chupin Hleb00%00%10%10%
1923Vytaras Šukys10%00%00%10%
1924Vytautas10%00%00%10%
1925Juste Papujste10%00%00%10%
1926Vilius Pipiras10%00%00%10%
1927naXa!10%00%00%10%
1928Evaldas198410%00%00%10%
1929Danil van Draanen10%00%00%10%
1930poornibadrinath10%00%00%10%
193111a10%00%00%10%
1932Elvina Ostapenko10%00%00%10%
1933zaphodbln10%00%00%10%
1934TriTL10%00%00%10%
1935keurius10%00%00%10%
1936artranas10%00%00%10%
1937Vaidasvdv10%00%00%10%
1938IcZin00%00%10%10%
1939SlavScania10%00%00%10%

Atnaujinta: 2018-12-14