#NaudotojasTaškų%Kelių%Plotų%Iš viso%
1Tomas Straupis277525826.06%12928130.43%13736715.82%304190625.47%
2mindedie152906514.36%146843.46%23036526.53%177411414.85%
3Aurimas Fišeras111428310.46%408029.6%749998.64%123008410.3%
4pvx1238574488.05%415479.78%655117.54%9645068.08%
5Rolis6666266235.88%161823.81%662167.62%7090215.94%
6Algirdas Straupis3843483.61%20830.49%470815.42%4335123.63%
7Witska3635713.41%123682.91%119201.37%3878593.25%
8irasesu3475393.26%105312.48%164191.89%3744893.14%
9Dirbam2487542.34%33960.8%104311.2%2625812.2%
10Runis2067331.94%308657.26%62950.72%2438932.04%
11sauls2040151.92%199864.7%82990.96%2323001.94%
12Jurkis1838431.73%15780.37%344473.97%2198681.84%
13Litawor1507581.42%57331.35%165651.91%1730561.45%
14Kestas1121273201.2%106962.52%52190.6%1432351.2%
15importLT1113401.05%1490.04%50880.59%1165770.98%
16ieskok1027830.97%14010.33%48270.56%1090110.91%
17Vitalka948340.89%23920.56%34000.39%1006260.84%
18HuntersX829020.78%46821.1%90821.05%966660.81%
19AndroidLT753960.71%15310.36%121801.4%891070.75%
20TheEdvinazard594310.56%31010.73%76230.88%701550.59%
21skystis545620.51%69501.64%59790.69%674910.57%
22cicka516000.48%62791.48%74780.86%653570.55%
23pauliusz504270.47%24710.58%29000.33%557980.47%
24Algiux420270.39%9720.23%53600.62%483590.4%
25Amberis373670.35%20140.47%75700.87%469510.39%
26baipaseris342470.32%10070.24%96621.11%449160.38%
27why_not_zoidberg262320.25%170%58670.68%321160.27%
28richmondas269910.25%30610.72%12040.14%312560.26%
29JustPats284610.27%17560.41%10360.12%312530.26%
30dec256460.24%13210.31%21880.25%291550.24%
31robsas2222550.21%2620.06%32740.38%257910.22%
32ruukas238840.22%7700.18%1290.01%247830.21%
33baubusiukas229590.22%590.01%4430.05%234610.2%
34Fishas200370.19%920.02%5250.06%206540.17%
35Junisata178680.17%3030.07%16180.19%197890.17%
36Mantaz159430.15%12490.29%1530.02%173450.15%
37klimakas148340.14%8000.19%13130.15%169470.14%
38Kazbek146860.14%9550.22%7720.09%164130.14%
39saimhe146620.14%5560.13%1350.02%153530.13%
40gedzoox97970.09%3780.09%45060.52%146810.12%
41svs137370.13%690.02%3870.04%141930.12%
42alga124310.12%2230.05%1660.02%128200.11%
43logo24101630.1%6410.15%15220.18%123260.1%
44sirexmantas104410.1%1540.04%9700.11%115650.1%
45vaicius114350.11%230.01%1010.01%115590.1%
46rkkr99300.09%9090.21%1030.01%109420.09%
47Kibiras106270.1%510.01%10%106790.09%
48Plastic99560.09%190%2400.03%102150.09%
49qwarc90660.09%1940.05%2220.03%94820.08%
50EdvinasJ_LT79410.07%2660.06%8590.1%90660.08%
51benek75580.07%3080.07%10740.12%89400.07%
52rimmis79660.07%900.02%5590.06%86150.07%
53Tautvydas77480.07%1210.03%6960.08%85650.07%
54stasas72170.07%4110.1%3410.04%79690.07%
55cat_crash4660%73491.73%120%78270.07%
56SnauDalius70640.07%1200.03%4720.05%76560.06%
57Kaukas24640.02%35230.83%16210.19%76080.06%
58arcth56210.05%16340.38%2720.03%75270.06%
59neydomus61010.06%1400.03%6830.08%69240.06%
60Vanrook67150.06%190%1160.01%68500.06%
61vaitaitai59470.06%3260.08%1600.02%64330.05%
62gviken50770.05%9620.23%2020.02%62410.05%
63kuzavas55720.05%3920.09%1970.02%61610.05%
64Matas Ramoška57290.05%1140.03%600.01%59030.05%
65Resutas51410.05%3360.08%3970.05%58740.05%
66svinariezas55570.05%950.02%1420.02%57940.05%
67Edvardas56460.05%310.01%1100.01%57870.05%
68MartynasMargis48070.05%1370.03%7560.09%57000.05%
69Daliuskr51560.05%3400.08%1140.01%56100.05%
70JuliusG49290.05%3260.08%2920.03%55470.05%
71Kontis41570.04%5080.12%4100.05%50750.04%
72dervol41790.04%4050.1%910.01%46750.04%
73zoory39800.04%390.01%5280.06%45470.04%
74stanton43540.04%830.02%140%44510.04%
75airidrisk42200.04%2070.05%160%44430.04%
76Mettal33890.03%6880.16%540.01%41310.03%
77Rita Jokubavičiūtė34450.03%50%5500.06%40000.03%
78kebil36420.03%2910.07%50%39380.03%
79t160728c03514431070.03%6100.14%240%37410.03%
80editor8826140.02%5080.12%5520.06%36740.03%
81Mindaugas Bandzevicius33990.03%310.01%1970.02%36270.03%
82Andrius Carto30480.03%1820.04%3760.04%36060.03%
83rmikke10160.01%11810.28%11210.13%33180.03%
84Pfad-Finder30930.03%1260.03%860.01%33050.03%
85cooks100031460.03%560.01%870.01%32890.03%
86Žilvinas Jonaitis26010.02%5020.12%1740.02%32770.03%
87bihel30950.03%760.02%730.01%32440.03%
88nyuriks130%17250.41%14850.17%32230.03%
89Suduvis30430.03%570.01%850.01%31850.03%
90haloGEN27470.03%1010.02%2230.03%30710.03%
91panzinovas26120.02%2110.05%1460.02%29690.02%
92mrt12324020.02%120%4600.05%28740.02%
93meijerry21180.02%4860.11%1840.02%27880.02%
94Virex26270.02%530.01%490.01%27290.02%
95Dupleksas21110.02%980.02%5100.06%27190.02%
96-=dkd=-22370.02%220.01%4560.05%27150.02%
97Mindaugas Pažemys22570.02%1360.03%1300.01%25230.02%
98netwizard22380.02%700.02%1830.02%24910.02%
99Władysław Komorek23760.02%950.02%50%24760.02%
100poviliukas17950.02%50%5230.06%23230.02%
101richlv21060.02%1290.03%720.01%23070.02%
102Snajus20840.02%180%810.01%21830.02%
103talifero19750.02%340.01%940.01%21030.02%
104Peda17670.02%50%2520.03%20240.02%
105Spaudikas14560.01%4140.1%1470.02%20170.02%
106kriksis16770.02%580.01%2440.03%19790.02%
107Dobrogor16860.02%20%1930.02%18810.02%
108Komяpa17570.02%540.01%560.01%18670.02%
109woy_cb16980.02%1590.04%90%18660.02%
110leorimkus17620.02%440.01%580.01%18640.02%
111baldiss17660.02%250.01%700.01%18610.02%
112Adweven16970.02%1460.03%100%18530.02%
113LY3OO15040.01%940.02%2180.03%18160.02%
114Aidas Kasparas13930.01%1760.04%2140.02%17830.01%
115Vilmantas16280.02%460.01%660.01%17400.01%
116Popkornas14960.01%1140.03%1250.01%17350.01%
117tony98815820.01%20%1430.02%17270.01%
118iWowik6690.01%10030.24%190%16910.01%
119keisas15060.01%1390.03%320%16770.01%
120Edmundas Šostakas14470.01%990.02%1280.01%16740.01%
121Zmianowy15540.01%640.02%300%16480.01%
122Ekstass13450.01%1610.04%820.01%15880.01%
123user_1688115130.01%210%320%15660.01%
124mgreblikas14160.01%890.02%10%15060.01%
125kedaradek14990.01%30%30%15050.01%
126ZKibildis14780.01%80%00%14860.01%
127audira13710.01%800.02%180%14690.01%
128kaleda14330.01%260.01%30%14620.01%
129Dima M13990.01%170%140%14300.01%
130kuz2913090.01%460.01%680.01%14230.01%
131Skelas11820.01%1710.04%140%13670.01%
132Sneikeris11600.01%20%1680.02%13300.01%
133KestutisS11100.01%210%1750.02%13060.01%
134rosomak12670.01%40%30%12740.01%
135mastantis11180.01%70%1380.02%12630.01%
136anton_flak10560.01%1030.02%1030.01%12620.01%
137Mikael Korpela11150.01%360.01%1040.01%12550.01%
138malenki12240.01%130%50%12420.01%
139Seraphicus12080.01%270.01%00%12350.01%
140irasesu111730.01%160%380%12270.01%
141Petras Kudaras11560.01%390.01%270%12220.01%
142simukis11230.01%620.01%230%12080.01%
143Edytuk9330.01%130%2140.02%11600.01%
144Nerijus KVL10110.01%850.02%310%11270.01%
145Klej9810.01%120%1140.01%11070.01%
146kaiD8450.01%670.02%1920.02%11040.01%
147ulrichg9900.01%1040.02%40%10980.01%
148Maris3310110.01%840.02%10%10960.01%
149Pinke8690.01%1980.05%210%10880.01%
150operis10380.01%420.01%50%10850.01%
151KarolisLe9590.01%00%1150.01%10740.01%
152Владимир К1640%6940.16%1850.02%10430.01%
153Crate78850.01%400.01%1140.01%10390.01%
154Džiugas9970.01%30%240%10240.01%
155MinskaLT8280.01%1650.04%250%10180.01%
156Edward Rutkowski8840.01%210%940.01%9990.01%
157Giedrius P8360.01%20%1580.02%9960.01%
158Eriks Zelenka9480.01%60%100%9640.01%
159Mantinis8820.01%70%580.01%9470.01%
160InDel9030.01%320.01%00%9350.01%
161Kestas7830.01%920.02%180%8930.01%
162zalas8840.01%10%00%8850.01%
163prmz8420.01%250.01%150%8820.01%
164ASN6180.01%2180.05%390%8750.01%
165Irmantas A7500.01%340.01%100%7940.01%
166mixdm7410.01%320.01%210%7940.01%
167Pulsas6580.01%380.01%440.01%7400.01%
168Kęstutis Kuncaitis7310.01%10%60%7380.01%
169alelliuja7270.01%30%10%7310.01%
170sperlingskauz6480.01%750.02%40%7270.01%
171Rasputinas5990.01%40%980.01%7010.01%
172mmahmud5500.01%00%1360.02%6860.01%
173stikonas6210.01%250.01%340%6800.01%
174Claudius Henrichs3290%3480.08%20%6790.01%
175Kieshiuz2590%70%4110.05%6770.01%
176Hendrikklaas6340.01%290.01%00%6630.01%
177pittrichimica6230.01%180%110%6520.01%
178Alvydas Vitkauskas6180.01%40%30%6250.01%
179megaliuz4720%330.01%1100.01%6150.01%
180mypid4280%490.01%1330.02%6100.01%
181Pagonnis5470.01%140%420%6030.01%
182danvyr4610%00%1330.02%5940%
183geo-ranger4860%800.02%80%5740%
184Peter145370.01%330.01%30%5730%
185KEdas4740%500.01%460.01%5700%
186Win32netsky5640.01%20%00%5660%
187DarMacas5160%290.01%200%5650%
188wildMan4720%260.01%630.01%5610%
189Pavel Zubkou5510.01%40%00%5550%
190Serdis4820%140%490.01%5450%
191Laureenas4450%300.01%650.01%5400%
192WJtW00%5280.12%00%5280%
193yachtsworld4290%360.01%490.01%5140%
194Administratorius4560%180%290%5030%
195Mixasss3530%810.02%640.01%4980%
196WoGraSo4650%200%00%4850%
197azimut400gon4270%360.01%220%4850%
198vtv4460%150%130%4740%
199srim3830%820.02%60%4710%
200tadzikaz4620%60%10%4690%
201Aidynskas4350%310.01%00%4660%
202knutux4260%350.01%40%4650%
203palimpadum4090%430.01%10%4530%
204Rekrutacja4280%220.01%00%4500%
205Darius Pakajavas3270%30%1100.01%4400%
206Расслабон4260%120%10%4390%
207valdoes4270%00%120%4390%
208trolleway1840%2380.06%120%4340%
209lynce254270%00%30%4300%
210dawidi3290%140%830.01%4260%
211beweta3500%460.01%250%4210%
212Ignas793940%60%210%4210%
213gwinder3160%10%950.01%4120%
214Antanas Kiberis2480%00%1530.02%4010%
215wmyrda1910%1340.03%670.01%3920%
216Mantazzo2830%770.02%200%3800%
217gadacz3370%380.01%40%3790%
218AzurRu3170%150%450.01%3770%
219raupach3690%10%00%3700%
220Oleg Fried3430%240.01%20%3690%
221Sliekas_Satanistas3510%60%40%3610%
222Vnuks3300%260.01%30%3590%
223Yoshinion3320%230.01%40%3590%
224RokasRo2810%140%630.01%3580%
225Saxonyking3300%50%190%3540%
226UrSuS3200%210%60%3470%
227P---A20%00%3450.04%3470%
228MrGregory2830%10%590.01%3430%
229bdiscoe3250%20%90%3360%
230Aleksasfi2940%100%260%3300%
231Zygimantas2660%310.01%250%3220%
232janusekvi2840%40%300%3180%
233sz520qm2910%260.01%00%3170%
234Koolp3030%30%80%3140%
235Papilietis2100%290.01%670.01%3060%
236kalc00%2490.06%570.01%3060%
237Wikidata2500%30%440.01%2970%
238FlashHornet2790%10%40%2840%
239PovilasVe2560%10%270%2840%
240arist22820%00%00%2820%
241GeorgijL2370%200%230%2800%
242IrKa892600%190%00%2790%
243progdis2390%300.01%80%2770%
244flierfy00%2750.06%00%2750%
245IKS__BY2620%00%100%2720%
246MichaelCollinson2620%70%10%2700%
247Vladekk2650%50%00%2700%
248MaestroWS2190%470.01%20%2680%
249indidan2480%170%10%2660%
250Benaaasaaas2120%370.01%140%2630%
251absofgalileo2220%00%400%2620%
252victorenator2520%80%10%2610%
253haendi2260%270.01%40%2570%
254Entry2220%260.01%80%2560%
255minri2160%350.01%00%2510%
256Arunas Azz2210%180%70%2460%
257Jacek_lodz2060%40%330%2430%
258KartaBY2290%110%20%2420%
259Maturi0n2250%70%70%2390%
260teddyfox781970%370.01%40%2380%
261Burgman2050%190%120%2360%
262ADW3331630%370.01%320%2320%
263Monkelis02090%90%130%2310%
264KiprasKancys2220%80%00%2300%
265jaimemd2060%210%30%2300%
266iey6Om7C1990%230.01%80%2300%
267UrisLT2120%120%00%2240%
268Andriusss19952100%80%30%2210%
269ericlew1360%70%770.01%2200%
270himouse2160%20%00%2180%
271Darius Guobis1920%10%250%2180%
272DGanas1810%350.01%10%2170%
273JusTama1880%70%220%2170%
274law_skynet2020%140%00%2160%
2755R-MFT1920%160%60%2140%
276folnin1830%270.01%30%2130%
277Deivis2040%70%00%2110%
278mbrijun2000%00%100%2100%
279maxim_20041920%20%140%2080%
280Sharemonster1810%200%60%2070%
281VyvIT1610%250.01%210%2070%
282Vladas1430%50%550.01%2030%
283djakon9991790%60%170%2020%
284Alexalex881870%70%80%2020%
285MKarolis1810%00%200%2010%
286Ильин Роман1600%40%350%1990%
287OSMF Data Working Group1980%00%00%1980%
288Ivaness21290%140%520.01%1950%
289batareichik1930%00%20%1950%
290HawkenIV1700%150%80%1930%
291ext51720%30%160%1910%
292furban1510%30%350%1890%
293VilMapper1690%10%190%1890%
294Dedkrius3361890%00%00%1890%
295Vitalijus Slavinskas1430%440.01%10%1880%
296Flabada1710%170%00%1880%
297dziugas1810%10%10%1830%
298skainetas390%320.01%1120.01%1830%
299nepalka1750%50%20%1820%
300EdgarVALYS1320%420.01%50%1790%
301AgneC1710%30%50%1790%
302Donatas1780%00%00%1780%
303Telecs1300%30%430%1760%
304PLQ1020%260.01%470.01%1750%
305jpleik1370%150%230%1750%
306Povilniu1620%100%00%1720%
307SwirlyBird1480%100%120%1700%
308eiyou1660%20%00%1680%
309krysha1490%60%120%1670%
310Pavel Melnikov1580%50%40%1670%
311PP821600%10%40%1650%
312Felin1270%380.01%00%1650%
313Tarasgin1180%450.01%00%1630%
314pawka0071420%170%10%1600%
315Swizzas1290%160%150%1600%
316ingis1540%00%20%1560%
317SegMar1280%260.01%00%1540%
318MHohmann1280%150%100%1530%
319Chaman781010%480.01%30%1520%
320robas1430%70%10%1510%
321OPerivar1310%110%70%1490%
322viato1400%80%00%1480%
323yasondinalt1330%30%110%1470%
324Prot D1370%80%20%1470%
325GT211220%220.01%10%1450%
326PauliusR1300%40%110%1450%
327paleshukgeo1070%220.01%160%1450%
328Linxes1180%70%200%1450%
329kankel1050%280.01%120%1450%
330Mar Mar1170%120%150%1440%
331Algis Dalgis1370%60%00%1430%
332infomenas1320%10%80%1410%
333ttobi1290%120%00%1410%
334techwebpd1360%10%30%1400%
335Gediminas Golcevas1160%20%220%1400%
336fabius121390%00%00%1390%
337Andrius Valentukonis1140%110%130%1380%
338seplute1190%20%170%1380%
339Obelixx1380%00%00%1380%
340gramiozi1250%70%30%1350%
341Heroy1330%10%00%1340%
342aleksas1140%50%130%1320%
343kliurka1150%160%10%1320%
344MalingaGIS1050%00%260%1310%
345ixius1130%40%110%1280%
346ZeroBreach1190%50%30%1270%
347dgvirtual1180%50%40%1270%
348povilas 56251180%70%20%1270%
349lefty011230%30%00%1260%
350DonMapper1170%50%30%1250%
351Marius Gedminas1180%40%30%1250%
352CCfan1150%20%60%1230%
353meToString1230%00%00%1230%
354kestutisj1230%00%00%1230%
3553KM1010%50%130%1190%
356bes_internal1100%40%30%1170%
357Spanholz1160%10%00%1170%
358uldics1160%00%00%1160%
359eXmajor1140%10%00%1150%
360aholt1150%00%00%1150%
361Tomas Vilda1010%30%110%1150%
362IMurzich1020%40%70%1130%
363viiskis1090%30%00%1120%
364Budinas1000%00%110%1110%
365Audisx930%130%50%1110%
366Megachip840%130%120%1090%
367zenithlt1020%00%50%1070%
368rokom960%70%10%1040%
369de vries950%20%50%1020%
370Bkarolinab880%70%70%1020%
371andrej24770%10%230%1010%
372Keliautojas860%10%140%1010%
373aarp651000%10%00%1010%
374Benas878880%00%130%1010%
375mobtechpd920%00%80%1000%
376sashmatash850%140%10%1000%
377KartoGrapHiti810%00%180%990%
378Arunas Kucinskas910%30%50%990%
379Vytautas Drakšas770%80%140%990%
380nogalosa180%00%790.01%970%
381Rimss890%50%30%970%
382Toliman940%30%00%970%
383vilsed910%20%40%970%
384Oli-Wan00%260.01%680.01%940%
385DavidWhitt850%00%70%920%
386vmmltu910%10%00%920%
387DorasPilietis550%300.01%70%920%
388Juliusan920%00%00%920%
389Deividas760%150%10%920%
390VLR910%00%00%910%
391belekas810%80%10%900%
392Azariasz Trzciński280%20%600.01%900%
393Verdy_p00%900.02%00%900%
394egiss880%10%00%890%
395Frankas450%440.01%00%890%
396Diomas800%60%20%880%
397Willy Bakker240%640.02%00%880%
3984b696d00%870.02%00%870%
399borgu840%20%00%860%
400S3bast1an640%70%150%860%
401GabrieGliukaz760%00%90%850%
402aytfadc00%850.02%00%850%
403mantas770%50%10%830%
404Zverik670%80%80%830%
405neviera600%40%180%820%
406andklv240%00%580.01%820%
407sigiskardas490%10%320%820%
408FvGordon430%60%320%810%
409ratrun320%490.01%00%810%
410Rytis150%190%470.01%810%
411indiguus800%00%10%810%
412Rimantas Andrijauskas640%170%00%810%
413Style Mistake730%80%00%810%
414Marian Mirzojan510%190%110%810%
415Kynai740%10%40%790%
416Tadas Simkus750%20%10%780%
417iav650%90%40%780%
418Andriukas750%20%10%780%
419Smacer760%10%10%780%
420hvbb690%80%10%780%
421Jaszczur710%60%00%770%
422albertux610%00%160%770%
423grg07710%30%20%760%
424Ori952600%160%00%760%
425Felis Pimeja730%20%00%750%
426static_screen500%210%30%740%
427Pauliuz630%10%100%740%
428iluminiele590%80%60%730%
429tadas1985620%50%60%730%
430pAnda71630%90%10%730%
431dkwolf660%60%00%720%
432Darellis280%430.01%10%720%
433rusjanis540%100%80%720%
434PhQ590%20%110%720%
435sailor2720%00%00%720%
436popierinis600%90%20%710%
437DeBigC680%00%30%710%
438samotnik690%00%10%700%
439wheelmap_visitor640%00%60%700%
440Darius Nečiūnas580%00%120%700%
441opc330590%80%20%690%
442mmd391590%00%100%690%
443pfui_osm_korinthenkacker620%50%20%690%
444beherenow670%00%20%690%
445artis1974640%20%20%680%
446zarl600%10%70%680%
447cupofcoffee590%50%40%680%
448Agnė Ne190%470.01%20%680%
449Lukas Malaiška490%00%180%670%
450Alexandr-cfif360%00%310%670%
451greenmoon640%20%00%660%
452Torsten Teubert660%00%00%660%
453Dwim500%150%10%660%
454Tauskutis280%40%330%650%
455Zbigniew_Czernik570%80%00%650%
456Vytautas007280%30%340%650%
457Jevgenij580%20%40%640%
458avalik480%60%100%640%
459dlongi590%40%00%630%
460Gamesh540%80%10%630%
461G&B610%20%00%630%
462Scaurr0ck620%00%00%620%
463osm-belarus560%30%20%610%
464konradb4610%00%00%610%
465linas_ka460%80%60%600%
466FrankT590%00%00%590%
46711a90%500.01%00%590%
468zeempt460%120%10%590%
469Burtininkai590%00%00%590%
470Giedrius V520%10%60%590%
471R_VD410%30%140%580%
472Sierz_Kr510%60%00%570%
473borism346430%100%40%570%
474liftarn540%10%20%570%
475Dombrelis480%00%90%570%
476Alessss480%30%60%570%
477veryshort500%10%50%560%
478derFred280%10%270%560%
479Artaz Spindulys540%00%10%550%
480jan_olieslagers390%60%100%550%
481dkiselev550%00%00%550%
482Luis36995410%120%10%540%
483lin18540%00%00%540%
484Laurynas490%00%50%540%
485fx99520%00%20%540%
486TomasFe300%230.01%00%530%
487KR-KRKR-KR310%10%210%530%
488mantasch410%40%70%520%
489Lobelt_2460%50%00%510%
490Tadas Krasauskas420%20%70%510%
491Raitisx430%20%60%510%
492Muthu lakshmi320%20%160%500%
493RichRico70%410.01%20%500%
494ner_uz_ka400%90%10%500%
495wuzel480%00%20%500%
496theftfleft400%80%20%500%
497valerik2010410%40%50%500%
498tuscias500%00%00%500%
499thezbyg470%30%00%500%
500IvanDmit370%00%120%490%
501Kostik220%260.01%10%490%
502Vitiok340%60%90%490%
503laurius460%30%00%490%
504Handas_400%70%20%490%
505Cottaer490%00%00%490%
506Dariuskas470%00%10%480%
507Peterstichel480%00%00%480%
508Žygimantas Markevičius440%00%30%470%
509RoboD340%90%40%470%
510ok1350%70%50%470%
511Panda's Eyes350%00%120%470%
512hurdygurdyman460%00%00%460%
513Dar1us460%00%00%460%
514Japa350%110%00%460%
515vilmantasr90%00%370%460%
516Airazz440%00%20%460%
517ArizonaMapper420%20%10%450%
518Lukaas330%90%30%450%
519igopop420%30%00%450%
520werner2101410%30%10%450%
521AudLiut410%20%20%450%
522Biess380%60%10%450%
523remox440%00%00%440%
524MACHTnix440%00%00%440%
525Walter Schlgl270%140%30%440%
526friesede410%20%00%430%
527ZaharP410%00%20%430%
528pozzeco350%20%60%430%
529Kristijonas1986280%140%10%430%
530Norbis DDD390%30%10%430%
531_sev00%00%430%430%
532Kipras Krasauskas340%10%80%430%
533thepiterwayne410%10%00%420%
534alexvas400%20%00%420%
535petras1987260%120%40%420%
536Matas B300%10%110%420%
537Pholric380%00%40%420%
538Alexey Furashev110%250.01%60%420%
539uboot00%100%320%420%
540Domantas390%00%20%410%
541jupe290%90%30%410%
542giena32380%30%00%410%
543Dariu5320%60%30%410%
544aidz340%70%00%410%
545ignas_im390%10%10%410%
546i29180%210%10%400%
547MblKiTA330%50%20%400%
548muuuuuuu300%100%00%400%
549rknbg400%00%00%400%
550akashihi370%30%00%400%
551Skuu400%00%00%400%
552dainiasas400%00%00%400%
553eumiro400%00%00%400%
554jopsinas380%00%10%390%
555only4denn300%70%20%390%
556Orizuru_Gtb90%00%290%380%
557misht00%380.01%00%380%
558Kotya350%10%20%380%
559SH4LT1S300%50%30%380%
560malcolmh340%20%20%380%
561radvilb360%00%20%380%
562Сергей-Питер320%50%10%380%
563dannykath140%240.01%00%380%
564Stalfur300%00%70%370%
565ba246310%60%00%370%
566pHesant_SK360%00%10%370%
567Nokia Nst-4320%30%20%370%
568benasurb350%00%20%370%
569Ginthus330%00%40%370%
570Nikita Kozlov310%60%00%370%
571Tronikon350%20%00%370%
572Kraanc350%10%00%360%
573Jevgenij Liniov330%10%20%360%
574Vitolis360%00%00%360%
575RicardasK310%00%50%360%
576Edward_Nemencine360%00%00%360%
577Žilvinas Švedkauskas280%00%70%350%
578LA2350%00%00%350%
579parukhin210%00%130%340%
580G_P290%40%10%340%
581the Sandinator340%00%00%340%
582Dyoma220%20%90%330%
583MariussLT310%20%00%330%
584Andrej Kisel330%00%00%330%
585egisz150%30%150%330%
586Modestas Kaluževičius320%10%00%330%
587kuras270%30%30%330%
588RomanasS290%40%00%330%
589Angrentil290%30%00%320%
590xybot50%100%170%320%
591imbusy150%10%160%320%
592runf320%00%00%320%
593Gintaras Valikonis240%00%80%320%
594gps-newcomer280%30%00%310%
595sdmaster190%50%70%310%
596Svajoklis290%10%10%310%
597lokis065280%30%00%310%
598dzonis310%00%00%310%
599vitska300%10%00%310%
600zappAtom280%10%20%310%
601Feuerhand250%00%60%310%
602VitalijusLT290%00%20%310%
603samely280%20%00%300%
604Mindex260%00%40%300%
605KonTur290%10%00%300%
606AudriusK300%00%00%300%
607Vytautas A260%30%00%290%
608Abadonne290%00%00%290%
609deb-lin240%50%00%290%
610kaktusoidas260%10%20%290%
611vytautasj250%10%30%290%
612kretsu260%30%00%290%
613vialma250%30%10%290%
614kuchengrab190%00%90%280%
615sabas88190%00%90%280%
616kkestas220%40%20%280%
617SauliusB240%00%40%280%
618prezas280%00%00%280%
619petrovnn190%10%80%280%
620TDot94210%20%50%280%
621Gustavo Cunha270%00%00%270%
622Giedrius N250%20%00%270%
623Dr-ROX130%60%80%270%
624Danielius210%00%60%270%
625garas210%60%00%270%
626RoMaz250%00%20%270%
627Thermaltake240%00%30%270%
628drulia200%70%00%270%
629CUKE260%00%10%270%
630Geros tvarkos komitetas260%00%10%270%
631Geinsheim270%00%00%270%
632bjrnkhn250%00%20%270%
633sirexo230%10%30%270%
634Hacki140%120%00%260%
635Антон-1983170%90%00%260%
636Mindaugas Pekarskas250%10%00%260%
637Gabe Minsky260%00%00%260%
638etfa240%20%00%260%
639Audra250%00%00%250%
640filu220%00%30%250%
641FKa02240%00%10%250%
642Domass170%50%30%250%
643Mykolas OK230%20%00%250%
644amp14250%00%00%250%
645Dudenas200%30%20%250%
646Ramasuso220%30%00%250%
647arnasbks240%00%10%250%
648Дмитрий Бараноский220%00%30%250%
649natura-lv-import240%00%00%240%
650TommyNF240%00%00%240%
651Gabriele4x160%00%80%240%
652Rapolas1998240%00%00%240%
653Tomas Marklund240%00%00%240%
654Sky Light170%50%20%240%
655ViliusN200%00%40%240%
656Martynas Pikiotas160%20%60%240%
657Sklepuko Fėja230%10%00%240%
658pOison240%00%00%240%
659xeo230%00%10%240%
660rhn200%40%00%240%
661Marius_40%190%00%230%
662plush200%30%00%230%
663Karmalack230%00%00%230%
664Vygintas28200%00%30%230%
665abel801210%20%00%230%
666Trip Tucker210%20%00%230%
667GiedriusKukuris230%00%00%230%
668Marcius Paparcius200%30%00%230%
669150230%00%00%230%
670Sasha Nahayko200%20%00%220%
671egiedrius220%00%00%220%
672by_MAx220%00%00%220%
673Ginklo150%00%70%220%
674Витаутас180%00%40%220%
675sogudaa220%00%00%220%
676gytlab190%30%00%220%
677Mike Pukuotukas190%00%30%220%
678Vitalijus Pakrosnis210%00%10%220%
679Silraks210%00%10%220%
680Bawbas190%30%00%220%
681nochmaltobi210%10%00%220%
682Mateusz Konieczny00%00%220%220%
683Tomas Ufertas00%00%210%210%
684OSMF Redaction Account210%00%00%210%
685silveroptimus210%00%00%210%
686donatazzz210%00%00%210%
687Belmando140%70%00%210%
688AndrejLT190%10%10%210%
689Stadt200%10%00%210%
690ababy210%00%00%210%
691jobu49190%00%20%210%
692reg60_pytalovo00%210%00%210%
693Snaiperis130%00%80%210%
694AMTI160%20%30%210%
695kerukas90%80%40%210%
696skudra150%10%40%200%
697isquerd200%00%00%200%
698s28190%10%00%200%
699zyntex160%00%40%200%
700Dagys30%140%30%200%
701Param0n200%00%00%200%
702zveris180%00%10%190%
703AlVelikij170%20%00%190%
704Svarcas140%40%10%190%
705Karolis D190%00%00%190%
706simone170%20%00%190%
707Pavel Zoludev00%00%190%190%
708CLC06_LV150%10%30%190%
709ManfredBrandl170%20%00%190%
710radioman-lt190%00%00%190%
711osmandroid180%00%10%190%
712Computerfreaked180%00%00%180%
713lauris47140%30%10%180%
714Hons08400%180%00%180%
715Roblith150%00%30%180%
716ЮрийИ180%00%00%180%
717VygantasDabrila160%00%20%180%
718Mantas Smilingis80%60%30%170%
719trashmasterlt170%00%00%170%
720Vadim Ci50%00%120%170%
721SemYakimov110%60%00%170%
722applemat120%10%40%170%
723ArturasK170%00%00%170%
724ovinex80%30%60%170%
725Bymtautas140%20%10%170%
726calfarome60%110%00%170%
727Simonas Kausch30%00%140%170%
728Kowa150%20%00%170%
729Latentor70%90%10%170%
730woodpeck_repair120%20%20%160%
731razor7400%160%00%160%
732EvieH130%00%30%160%
733Maartinsh150%10%00%160%
734dirgela150%10%00%160%
735Jurij Gitarin110%30%20%160%
736gen13nd160%00%00%160%
737Dainius Sakalinskas (dinux)110%20%30%160%
738andrewpmk160%00%00%160%
739liudvikas130%10%20%160%
740leon18720%00%140%160%
741Keturkaimis160%00%00%160%
742matas160%00%00%160%
743Dmitry201300%150%00%150%
744Oklums150%00%00%150%
745Brait120%20%10%150%
746Britas150%00%00%150%
747Algirdas432190%60%00%150%
748mantautas110%40%00%150%
749gierog130%20%00%150%
750Darius Masevičius150%00%00%150%
751nimapper140%00%10%150%
752Raibak140%00%00%140%
753erstec140%00%00%140%
754Linas Bukauskas100%10%30%140%
755Karolis Daukša00%00%140%140%
756hfvkickers140%00%00%140%
757Manu140040%00%100%140%
758Hlav100%20%20%140%
759Mantak110%00%30%140%
760Tichij00%00%140%140%
761Dzukijos Uoga120%10%10%140%
762sndevv120%10%10%140%
763jaunius140%00%00%140%
764mxch130%10%00%140%
765Aleksas Baravykas130%00%10%140%
766mahgue140%00%00%140%
767Rasa Ščevinskienė140%00%00%140%
768Biff70%70%00%140%
769s8huth140%00%00%140%
770Zygis92120%00%20%140%
771krizas140%00%00%140%
772dluciv120%10%00%130%
773labadiena130%00%00%130%
774labauste130%00%00%130%
775GerdP130%00%00%130%
776Nikolajus Si130%00%00%130%
777SteelRat130%00%00%130%
778Andriux130%00%00%130%
779Denis T (Taden)110%20%00%130%
780Algimantas Krasauskas60%70%00%130%
781audriusr110%20%00%130%
782mindig00%130%00%130%
783CornCO80%40%10%130%
784mike14000%110%20%130%
785xFlo50%60%20%130%
786Paulius1590%20%20%130%
787TomasFBR120%00%10%130%
788ZydrunsV120%00%10%130%
789landfahrer110%00%20%130%
790MariusSilv120%00%10%130%
791Andrius Guzaitis120%00%10%130%
792Darius Baltakys40%80%10%130%
793GeoBaras00%00%130%130%
794Edmundas Valantiejus00%00%130%130%
795alti_maps120%00%00%120%
796Algirdas Rumbaitis90%30%00%120%
797adjuva30%00%90%120%
798MKStanionis110%10%00%120%
799Naglis110%00%10%120%
800piligab00%120%00%120%
801Hegny120%00%00%120%
802Karta01ru110%00%10%120%
803donrag100%10%10%120%
804gormur110%00%10%120%
805SammysHP120%00%00%120%
806Silverminster90%00%30%120%
807Laimas Fergizas100%00%20%120%
808liuven110%10%00%120%
809hofoen100%10%10%120%
810aleks santur110%00%10%120%
8111alfa120%00%00%120%
812Netrukdyk110%10%00%120%
813varjat40%80%00%120%
814Rimas Kudelis00%110%10%120%
815RationalTangle100%00%20%120%
816Czadzik90%30%00%120%
817robik100%00%20%120%
818Nial80%00%40%120%
819Egidux120%00%00%120%
820trampatulis100%10%00%110%
821Sierżant Mścisław Pięść110%00%00%110%
822sauliuss100%10%00%110%
823xronos80%10%20%110%
824Darius D110%00%00%110%
825humbach80%30%00%110%
826ajithkarunaratne100%10%00%110%
827faithlesspr00%00%110%110%
828Jotam80%00%30%110%
829Shariukas80%20%10%110%
830Marina Kit40%00%70%110%
831jusbab110%00%00%110%
832Kaste110%00%00%110%
833atatanya70%30%10%110%
834Batareikin00%100%10%110%
835Gediminas Klingenschmitt100%00%10%110%
836deocka50%60%00%110%
837gugisr100%10%00%110%
838Velkam110%00%00%110%
839xinot90%10%10%110%
840golfietis00%100%00%100%
841Mindaugas Rukas80%20%00%100%
842auwris80%10%10%100%
843DestinyMKas70%30%00%100%
844pinkisandco90%00%10%100%
845Mariule100%00%00%100%
846Sergioni14560%30%10%100%
847emka90%10%00%100%
848Sundance50%40%10%100%
849karitotp10%90%00%100%
850zveriun90%00%10%100%
851Johnny Carlsen80%00%20%100%
852Qzawas100%00%00%100%
853fish870%30%00%100%
854draugaz90%00%10%100%
855razor90080%00%20%100%
856Sierz100%00%00%100%
857Drigy60%40%00%100%
858Ramzes80%20%00%100%
859Dmi3j90%10%00%100%
860Audriuska0160%40%00%100%
861Vytautas Ropė90%10%00%100%
862Julius Lisauskas60%00%40%100%
863shturman1180%20%00%100%
864ahab00300%100%00%100%
865stranger___100%00%00%100%
866mbyte00%00%100%100%
867PauliusL10%80%10%100%
868versme80%10%00%90%
869echoroskin80%00%10%90%
870monycan90%00%00%90%
871Rimas Lukauskas70%00%20%90%
872LiudasRepkovas60%30%00%90%
873Darius slaz90%00%00%90%
874Juozas90%00%00%90%
875vaidisc90%00%00%90%
876VaidisOK90%00%00%90%
877johanemilsson70%20%00%90%
878Sandrius90%00%00%90%
879maggot2710%00%80%90%
880repa40x00%00%90%90%
881MsHappyHappy30%30%30%90%
882tolstoey70%10%10%90%
883Ambush60%20%10%90%
884Valdas Jašinskas90%00%00%90%
885efred10%80%00%90%
886TJot80%00%10%90%
887JOOBING60%10%20%90%
888Jannis Deeleman80%10%00%90%
889Eimis80%00%10%90%
890poliusss50%40%00%90%
891Akral80%10%00%90%
892Bomberlt70%20%00%90%
893Alexey Ti80%00%00%80%
894Mingelevic00%00%80%80%
895Slim_JJ80%00%00%80%
896Timo Aronen80%00%00%80%
897Darius Trakimas80%00%00%80%
898Dmitrij Mironov80%00%00%80%
899Drasius80%00%00%80%
900h3ffr0n70%00%10%80%
901Viktoras1280%00%00%80%
902TeraRytux80%00%00%80%
903mydevsky10%60%10%80%
904Yuridiculous60%00%20%80%
905gytdev80%00%00%80%
906Eadwine80%00%00%80%
907noemail70%00%10%80%
908recallfx70%00%10%80%
909Povilas Panavas80%00%00%80%
910RemisC80%00%00%80%
911rimroot40%00%40%80%
912Nercury40%40%00%80%
913brogo50%30%00%80%
914SomeoneElse_Revert10%00%70%80%
915augxcgrwxo80%00%00%80%
916pykst50%30%00%80%
917Ales Herasimenka60%10%10%80%
918M Carling60%10%10%80%
919MNMR40%10%20%70%
920Manvydasz00%70%00%70%
921Helmchen4220%50%00%70%
922Jonas Gavelis60%00%10%70%
923nera50%00%20%70%
924Tadas Pocius60%10%00%70%
925Abbe9870%00%00%70%
926Maarten Deen20%50%00%70%
927Karolis S70%00%00%70%
928BiIbo30%30%10%70%
929Rkanas50%20%00%70%
930ghost_0700%70%00%70%
931bokalas60%10%00%70%
932Deimantas70%00%00%70%
933Jonas Kapitonas40%20%10%70%
934Karolis Bartkus20%40%10%70%
935transistor0970%00%00%70%
936Matas Zanevičius70%00%00%70%
937Spongilla70%00%00%70%
938krckel20%50%00%70%
939d-s00%00%70%70%
940Sarunas Pavilionis60%10%00%70%
941povilasvik70%00%00%70%
942Rytis St50%00%20%70%
943xegis70%00%00%70%
944kug60%10%00%70%
945Unomano70%00%00%70%
946kesss60%00%00%60%
947cdavila20%40%00%60%
948salix0120%40%00%60%
949HR8240%00%20%60%
950Jānis50%10%00%60%
951Krupis40%20%00%60%
952Linksmis30%30%00%60%
953Marijus Antanavičius00%00%60%60%
954Leoss50%10%00%60%
955AdomasV50%10%00%60%
956Slawek Maderak50%10%00%60%
957ediyes20%40%00%60%
958floscher00%60%00%60%
959Hstmars50%00%10%60%
960Bill Dick40%20%00%60%
961lulewede50%10%00%60%
962yuryleb10%00%50%60%
963thomasasz60%00%00%60%
964mueschel20%30%10%60%
965Renata199260%00%00%60%
966MrBrightsideTK60%00%00%60%
967Egidijus Tr60%00%00%60%
968besgeo50%00%10%60%
969mergiotele60%00%00%60%
970mifchip00%00%60%60%
971Polimerek60%00%00%60%
972Giedre Lit60%00%00%60%
973geozeisig60%00%00%60%
974jaanx60%00%00%60%
975Sergej Jegorov60%00%00%60%
976vincnetas60%00%00%60%
977AndiG8860%00%00%60%
978Sergey Astakhov00%00%60%60%
979Nedas60%00%00%60%
980rdlt50%00%10%60%
981xtile50%00%10%60%
982Dinamik20%30%10%60%
983Bimbalas Bimbaliauskas50%00%10%60%
984Gleb Suklin60%00%00%60%
985gess60%00%00%60%
986flamed60%00%00%60%
987marek kleciak60%00%00%60%
988Mantas Valantinavicius00%00%60%60%
989adomas_s60%00%00%60%
990Barcors60%00%00%60%
991JonahA60%00%00%60%
992Mantas Naujokaitis40%00%10%50%
993kaivi10%40%00%50%
994mapistanbul40%10%00%50%
995aurimass50%00%00%50%
996Yfdbwrb40%00%10%50%
997LeTopographeFou50%00%00%50%
998mnkTuk40%00%10%50%
999briedis40%00%10%50%
1000GediminasD40%00%10%50%
1001Antanas Ly20%30%00%50%
1002Viktoras Kucenko40%00%10%50%
1003ntav50%00%00%50%
10044yk4a10%40%00%50%
1005drŽygis50%00%00%50%
1006vicka50%00%00%50%
1007ziuras20%30%00%50%
1008eLNuko40%00%10%50%
1009AMDmi340%00%10%50%
1010yurasi00%40%10%50%
1011Jonas Kalvanas20%00%30%50%
1012jekhor00%40%10%50%
1013Gedulas50%00%00%50%
1014archie00%50%00%50%
1015PavielDonau40%10%00%50%
1016Lukas Carpelan40%10%00%50%
1017vladassimnas30%00%20%50%
1018Sebastijonas Brazas50%00%00%50%
1019sergglav40%00%10%50%
1020valentasm40%00%10%50%
1021ipofanes50%00%00%50%
1022margai40%00%10%50%
1023batalych50%00%00%50%
1024Arunas50%00%00%50%
1025Palinka50%00%00%50%
1026Gediminas Balčiūnas50%00%00%50%
1027Marius Kavaliauskas40%00%10%50%
1028benek_import50%00%00%50%
1029Arhemed50%00%00%50%
1030e2250%00%00%50%
1031Vytautas Šeškauskas50%00%00%50%
1032paltis30%20%00%50%
1033Grikis40%00%10%50%
1034Alpara50%00%00%50%
1035PauliusBa40%00%10%50%
1036geovilas40%00%10%50%
1037EdBra50%00%00%50%
1038juodys20%10%20%50%
1039cypriend40%00%00%40%
1040OpenStreetMap-WP40%00%00%40%
1041juststuss10%00%30%40%
1042kisaa20%00%20%40%
1043Shokas40%00%00%40%
1044yushkevich-andrey00%40%00%40%
1045romys40%00%00%40%
1046severas10%00%30%40%
1047PA9420%00%20%40%
1048egidijus198330%00%10%40%
1049Jonuco00%10%30%40%
1050martynui40%00%00%40%
1051rasuleee40%00%00%40%
1052Digoris00%00%40%40%
1053NafaniaLT40%00%00%40%
1054Remigijus Q40%00%00%40%
1055PKS40%00%00%40%
1056sarunas00%00%40%40%
1057ulfl00%40%00%40%
1058cbm40%00%00%40%
1059AndriusL40%00%00%40%
1060R0bst3r30%00%10%40%
1061881830%10%00%40%
1062andrejczyk40%00%00%40%
1063orlovas40%00%00%40%
1064achtamar40%00%00%40%
1065Klaus-Heinz Herda40%00%00%40%
1066ridixcr10%30%00%40%
1067kept40%00%00%40%
1068GEOGRAFF40%00%00%40%
1069Karolis Juodis30%00%10%40%
1070Jevgenijus Pa40%00%00%40%
1071Josef7340%00%00%40%
1072DieBuche40%00%00%40%
1073LeoKutno00%00%40%40%
1074karabasas40%00%00%40%
1075vaidas_andr00%00%40%40%
1076tautvy10%00%30%40%
1077wru6940%00%00%40%
1078chukcha40%00%00%40%
1079Raczek40%00%00%40%
1080Vyacheslav Goncharov40%00%00%40%
1081Whiteorchid40%00%00%40%
1082roman_fin30%00%10%40%
1083edtha00%40%00%40%
1084RimaKazlauskaite40%00%00%40%
1085Linas85040%00%00%40%
1086gretmant20%00%20%40%
1087fireboy10%00%30%40%
1088Audrius Ramaneckas10%00%30%40%
1089Slava_Parchouto00%40%00%40%
1090Kancler20%20%00%40%
1091Olga | Yanosik00%40%00%40%
1092Giedrius Ir Co20%00%10%30%
1093andriano00%20%10%30%
1094aurelijusv10%00%20%30%
1095Julius Barniskis30%00%00%30%
1096juhanjuku10%00%20%30%
1097tbicr10%00%20%30%
1098Jose Riha20%10%00%30%
1099andygol10%20%00%30%
1100superglu30%00%00%30%
1101ZCC00%30%00%30%
1102laimon20%10%00%30%
1103Muzikinis klubas Bluez30%00%00%30%
1104Gediminas Stončius30%00%00%30%
1105RitterR20%00%10%30%
1106Varguoliškės30%00%00%30%
1107TomasU30%00%00%30%
1108TarzanASG20%00%10%30%
1109elvisfred30%00%00%30%
1110eivizzz30%00%00%30%
1111DaynLt30%00%00%30%
1112andrejus20%10%00%30%
1113andriusp20%00%10%30%
1114AlexZolotarev30%00%00%30%
1115rozoom30%00%00%30%
1116Rimantas Klimavičius30%00%00%30%
1117podarbo20%10%00%30%
1118Linbar5210%20%00%30%
1119Daiva30%00%00%30%
1120tommystyle8430%00%00%30%
1121Mantas Navikas20%00%10%30%
1122mnalis ALTernative30%00%00%30%
1123oderplantscher30%00%00%30%
1124Baubas2820%00%10%30%
1125dart820%10%00%30%
1126isbritish00%30%00%30%
1127Denis8230%00%00%30%
1128viliuskr30%00%00%30%
1129Aurimas Pauga10%10%10%30%
1130pilosopas20%10%00%30%
1131Geogast10%20%00%30%
1132m-mildenberger30%00%00%30%
1133Wasslow30%00%00%30%
1134Yury Yatsynovich30%00%00%30%
1135Jordi102420%00%10%30%
1136Karolina0730%00%00%30%
1137Markus5930%00%00%30%
1138Daumantas Kalkius30%00%00%30%
1139almantas30%00%00%30%
1140verbylaite30%00%00%30%
1141Zilvis20%00%10%30%
1142Sailor230%00%00%30%
1143only_RMK30%00%00%30%
1144zilvinas30%00%00%30%
1145Naktinis10%00%20%30%
1146Kvas7820%00%10%30%
1147look4book10%10%10%30%
1148Kiril Muchin20%00%10%30%
1149rvb-glas30%00%00%30%
1150ypid20%00%10%30%
1151Mantas Jacevičius30%00%00%30%
1152Edmundas D30%00%00%30%
1153Alexbit-3900%30%00%30%
1154Nerijus Jasudas30%00%00%30%
1155prancius10%20%00%30%
1156Porphyrion00%20%10%30%
1157gsapijaszko30%00%00%30%
1158pszemus20%00%00%20%
1159aqmb10%10%00%20%
1160jeijei6600%20%00%20%
1161Raimundas Malijauskas00%00%20%20%
1162Andrius Liokaitis20%00%00%20%
1163Jan Lffler20%00%00%20%
1164Jurgism00%00%20%20%
1165Daeron10%00%10%20%
1166Darius Tiesiog Darius10%00%10%20%
1167autogarsas20%00%00%20%
1168andisimo20%00%00%20%
1169darrepac00%20%00%20%
1170edmuxas20%00%00%20%
1171Karolis Valaika00%20%00%20%
1172edaskiv20%00%00%20%
1173Eglė Kazlauskaitė10%00%10%20%
1174Max Vasilev00%10%10%20%
1175Vadim Zoludev00%20%00%20%
1176Justas Kranauskas00%00%20%20%
1177MichalP20%00%00%20%
1178gradusas10%10%00%20%
1179trakais00%20%00%20%
1180Naglevic10%00%10%20%
1181Darius B00%00%20%20%
1182mrFinga20%00%00%20%
1183Domantas Mockus20%00%00%20%
1184Jothirnadh00%20%00%20%
1185DomOBOW20%00%00%20%
1186user_535910%00%10%20%
1187HolgerJeromin20%00%00%20%
1188albigdd20%00%00%20%
1189gcann20%00%00%20%
1190@kevin_bullock00%00%20%20%
1191Ventlan10%10%00%20%
1192Сергей Цыганков20%00%00%20%
1193Mečislav20%00%00%20%
1194Moggul20%00%00%20%
1195Duncan Sargeant20%00%00%20%
1196raimucca20%00%00%20%
1197Gintautas Jasiulionis20%00%00%20%
1198Admirolas8520%00%00%20%
1199wvdp10%10%00%20%
1200AndzejP00%20%00%20%
1201kuzka20%00%00%20%
1202KishKiai20%00%00%20%
1203a3uolas00%10%10%20%
1204Marius Janušauskas20%00%00%20%
1205BuxarNET00%20%00%20%
1206Mtargem10%00%10%20%
1207NerijusT20%00%00%20%
1208giedrius3520%00%00%20%
1209Mindaugas Čižiūnas20%00%00%20%
1210Rimantas Bučys00%00%20%20%
1211johnny_198220%00%00%20%
1212ramunasdronga20%00%00%20%
1213Julius Zlioba20%00%00%20%
1214VeryImportantMehPerson20%00%00%20%
1215Linas Kuzia20%00%00%20%
1216Sergij910%00%10%20%
1217JAlexoid20%00%00%20%
1218LaimisMilas20%00%00%20%
1219Saulius Ad20%00%00%20%
1220Voverė00%20%00%20%
1221Natanas Kriauza20%00%00%20%
1222Gintautas Svilpa10%00%10%20%
1223wambacher00%20%00%20%
1224FrViPofm00%00%20%20%
1225EagleX20%00%00%20%
1226TaurasCol10%10%00%20%
1227Mariausb00%20%00%20%
1228Sigius00%00%20%20%
1229Teolog00%00%20%20%
1230Dainius Š20%00%00%20%
1231Mantas Namikas20%00%00%20%
1232MIPEC10%10%00%20%
1233virvyte10%00%10%20%
1234arturas8610%10%00%20%
1235yourfriendjames00%00%20%20%
1236larimaras10%10%00%20%
1237Taras Motulski20%00%00%20%
1238suomis20%00%00%20%
1239Pyragele20%00%00%20%
1240LukasM20%00%00%20%
1241amillar20%00%00%20%
1242gert700%00%20%20%
1243MapOn20%00%00%20%
1244fivetrees00%10%10%20%
1245Augustas Kunejus20%00%00%20%
1246granato10%00%10%20%
1247Dainius Bendoraitis00%00%20%20%
1248pawpawla20%00%00%20%
1249Interactiondesigner20%00%00%20%
1250Alexey_ND00%00%20%20%
1251PP200120%00%00%20%
1252Slawek Janukowicz20%00%00%20%
1253zimagoras00%00%20%20%
1254Konstantin Forest20%00%00%20%
1255skaphe20%00%00%20%
1256Rekka10%00%10%20%
1257inmydreams20%00%00%20%
1258Jonas Valeiša00%00%20%20%
1259BugBuster00%20%00%20%
1260Aurelijus Rinkevicius20%00%00%20%
1261grawity10%00%10%20%
1262evvis00%10%10%20%
1263Stasys Ražanauskas20%00%00%20%
1264Evelina Ivanova20%00%00%20%
1265Olegas Konovalovas20%00%00%20%
1266DariusV810%00%10%20%
1267charlesmagnes120%00%00%20%
1268maripal10%10%00%20%
1269Rodolphe Quideville10%00%00%10%
1270Eglė Baltranaitė10%00%00%10%
1271SlavScania10%00%00%10%
1272Justinas Grebliunas10%00%00%10%
1273shenris10%00%00%10%
1274Vin Diesil00%00%10%10%
1275x0c010%00%00%10%
1276HiPPiE10%00%00%10%
1277Ignas Lagunovicius00%00%10%10%
1278Andrius Tomaševičius00%00%10%10%
1279Vaalds00%00%10%10%
1280freeExec10%00%00%10%
1281artlife10%00%00%10%
1282smalltalk10%00%00%10%
1283Vlad Riseberg10%00%00%10%
1284RobJN00%00%10%10%
1285_elk_10%00%00%10%
1286Rick Antilles10%00%00%10%
1287Arvydas Dimša10%00%00%10%
1288Debesys10%00%00%10%
1289ArvydasV00%00%10%10%
1290Dainius Danielevičius10%00%00%10%
1291Marvin10101000%00%10%10%
1292landrenko10%00%00%10%
1293Ovidijus M10%00%00%10%
1294alpo3z10%00%00%10%
1295justinasr10%00%00%10%
1296Zartbitter10%00%00%10%
1297e_edvinas10%00%00%10%
1298Atrodo Vaidas10%00%00%10%
1299Erika Stankevičiūtė00%00%10%10%
1300sergejuss10%00%00%10%
1301ziltoid00%00%10%10%
1302Saulius Grobnickas00%00%10%10%
1303ulamm10%00%00%10%
1304egnetas10%00%00%10%
1305Evaldas Prievelis10%00%00%10%
1306Jahont jewelry10%00%00%10%
1307Skalikas10%00%00%10%
1308Gediminas Pranaitis00%00%10%10%
1309RajmundAndruskevic00%00%10%10%
1310Teiron00%00%10%10%
1311Jyothir10%00%00%10%
1312e117m00%00%10%10%
1313Vilius110%00%00%10%
1314pacman_00%00%10%10%
1315sigizz00%00%10%10%
1316Ponas Niekas00%10%00%10%
1317yaugenka00%10%00%10%
1318tadkomas00%00%10%10%
1319psioner00%10%00%10%
1320Daroslav Dudovič00%00%10%10%
1321Nikolaj S00%00%10%10%
1322iuliah_telenav00%10%00%10%
1323ejnord00%10%00%10%
1324garas700%10%00%10%
1325Witaly P00%10%00%10%
1326Andrew210%00%00%10%
1327danidoedel00%10%00%10%
1328Andrius Kasmočius10%00%00%10%
1329Soldier Boy10%00%00%10%
1330Kristijonas Skrytė10%00%00%10%
1331smr00%10%00%10%
1332Žilvinas Jakšys10%00%00%10%
1333byckel00%00%10%10%
1334Haserbaba10%00%00%10%
1335Darius Simanauskas00%10%00%10%
1336jawerx10%00%00%10%
1337Tagras10%00%00%10%
1338WernerP10%00%00%10%
1339lmslachciak10%00%00%10%
1340Vilnius City Hotel10%00%00%10%
1341Julius Juknevičius10%00%00%10%
1342Darius Meilutis00%00%10%10%
1343AndriusPr10%00%00%10%
1344Tomas Aukstkalnis10%00%00%10%
1345Dmitry Zhlobo10%00%00%10%
1346wefo10%00%00%10%
1347Valdas Valdelis10%00%00%10%
1348helpunclejackoff10%00%00%10%
1349mapper99900%10%00%10%
1350DoubleA00%10%00%10%
1351kolosovski10%00%00%10%
1352bucaneer10%00%00%10%
1353gytis9021010%00%00%10%
1354theophrastos00%00%10%10%
1355Vidas Deimantavicius10%00%00%10%
1356gstabingis00%00%10%10%
1357tvosm10%00%00%10%
1358Aivaras Samaitis10%00%00%10%
1359egnexas10%00%00%10%
1360noperante10%00%00%10%
1361Agnergc10%00%00%10%
1362Vaidas Bikulčius00%00%10%10%
1363barauskasjustin00%00%10%10%
1364andyour10%00%00%10%
1365Justinas B10%00%00%10%
1366dziastinux10%00%00%10%
1367Ed Arhim10%00%00%10%
1368czesiuk10%00%00%10%
1369mazeika10%00%00%10%
1370Mindaugas B10%00%00%10%
1371werneris10%00%00%10%
1372BCNorwich10%00%00%10%
1373Antanas Grudis10%00%00%10%
1374Lev Zhavrid10%00%00%10%
1375Stemby10%00%00%10%
1376Ekliptas00%00%10%10%
1377Simonas Sokolovas10%00%00%10%
1378Sarunas Ernestas Leika10%00%00%10%
1379Maris_av00%10%00%10%
1380Artur Lukin00%00%10%10%
1381zubitto10%00%00%10%
1382gsimon10%00%00%10%
1383And Rius00%00%10%10%
1384stryga10%00%00%10%
1385Stay at lithuanian folk museum00%00%10%10%
1386Gintasu Tasgin10%00%00%10%
1387vilius8310%00%00%10%
1388GoneMartin10%00%00%10%
1389Alexandra Grushina10%00%00%10%
1390Kalnas00%10%00%10%
1391Filutkie10%00%00%10%
1392Omnific00%00%10%10%
1393wheelmap_android10%00%00%10%
1394petr_balicek00%00%10%10%
1395Alla St10%00%00%10%
1396Joachim Witt10%00%00%10%
1397Zogg00%00%10%10%
1398Gintaras B00%00%10%10%
1399specforteo00%10%00%10%
1400Mindaugas Rakštelis10%00%00%10%
1401dmarko10%00%00%10%
1402Modestas10%00%00%10%
1403Serpens00%00%10%10%
1404EdWooTn10%00%00%10%
1405radler9900%00%10%10%
1406Kestas16810%00%00%10%
1407aceman44400%00%10%10%
1408AndyJD10%00%00%10%
1409Nerijus7500%00%10%10%
1410Dalius Mašonis00%00%10%10%
1411Rovastar00%00%10%10%
1412Tomisk10%00%00%10%
1413Александр Голушков00%00%10%10%
1414Bengatzer00%00%10%10%
1415nevamind10%00%00%10%
1416Дмитрий Апальков10%00%00%10%
1417ilmaras10%00%00%10%
1418Paulius Norkus10%00%00%10%
1419Dave Stanley10%00%00%10%
1420mstf12300%00%10%10%
1421BlueJay400%00%10%10%
1422Maksym Kortunov10%00%00%10%
1423Vasaris10%00%00%10%
1424Spencer Y10%00%00%10%
1425Mindaugas Baranauskas00%00%10%10%
1426mattefin10%00%00%10%
1427fumpel10%00%00%10%
1428Денис Мельник10%00%00%10%
1429Raimondas Gedvilas10%00%00%10%
1430VirgilijusPa00%00%10%10%
1431Ealegia10%00%00%10%
1432Artiom L10%00%00%10%
1433Vilnius Map10%00%00%10%
1434فنجان سفید00%00%10%10%
1435PaganFloater10%00%00%10%
1436Vaidaskz00%00%10%10%
1437Aleksandra Eidrigaviciute10%00%00%10%
1438Reclus10%00%00%10%
1439Basstoelpel10%00%00%10%
1440Evaldas198410%00%00%10%
1441hkucharek00%00%10%10%
1442Geomapper6910%00%00%10%
1443Gediminas00%00%10%10%
1444Vytaras Šukys10%00%00%10%
1445user_69932810%00%00%10%
1446TomasBa10%00%00%10%
1447nesvarbu00%00%10%10%
1448TautMedz10%00%00%10%
1449Aleksas Aleksandras Č10%00%00%10%
1450nilka10%00%00%10%
1451mllzxnet10%00%00%10%
1452Aroche00%00%10%10%
1453Archib10%00%00%10%
1454Смалічы00%00%10%10%
1455Kamaz7910%00%00%10%
1456edacval00%00%10%10%
1457ArtasS00%00%10%10%
1458Ordin00%00%10%10%
1459morray00%00%10%10%
1460Oskars Balodis10%00%00%10%
1461Vadim Danilovich10%00%00%10%
1462IncognitoLTU10%00%00%10%
1463Virgiauskas10%00%00%10%
1464pl6510%00%00%10%
1465Nuno Salgueiro00%00%10%10%
1466Mindaugas710810%00%00%10%
1467Lukas Zavadzkis00%00%10%10%
1468dxgx10%00%00%10%
1469Head10%00%00%10%
1470Minddaugas10%00%00%10%
1471kakub10%00%00%10%
1472Basomis00%10%00%10%
1473CorvaxBrun10%00%00%10%
1474marvb_vaidas00%00%10%10%
1475Zlda10%00%00%10%
1476Gintaras Šmitas00%00%10%10%
1477Viktorija00%00%10%10%
1478Linas Janauskas00%00%10%10%
1479Matija Nalis10%00%00%10%
1480tomasj10%00%00%10%
1481jamrogers10%00%00%10%
1482ErshKUS00%10%00%10%
1483Kidykas10%00%00%10%
1484Leonidasufsc10%00%00%10%
1485Andrii Kokov10%00%00%10%
1486absys00%10%00%10%
1487GarrySun10%00%00%10%
1488JohnMl00%10%00%10%
1489warezuko10%00%00%10%
1490StanB10%00%00%10%
1491Snodre10%00%00%10%
1492I______s00%00%10%10%
1493dtpanh10%00%00%10%
1494savichaa10%00%00%10%
1495eu_hiker10%00%00%10%
1496LePe10%00%00%10%
1497Riešės namai10%00%00%10%
1498MauroMRO10%00%00%10%
1499Eglep10%00%00%10%
1500Pau Ma10%00%00%10%
1501Роман Петрович10%00%00%10%
1502LLAQWA00%00%10%10%
1503MartinsMe00%10%00%10%
1504Romualdas Levkovičius00%00%10%10%
1505Arnoldas Katinas00%00%10%10%
1506artranas10%00%00%10%
1507emkei00%00%10%10%
1508Alex Zemaitis00%00%10%10%
1509Dziemsik00%00%10%10%
1510Andrius Oras10%00%00%10%
1511Archerby00%00%10%10%
1512Deimantas S10%00%00%10%
1513KovA10%00%00%10%
1514Паша Омельчук10%00%00%10%
1515Elvina Ostapenko10%00%00%10%
1516Dmitrijus Berescanskis10%00%00%10%
1517Aleks Stah10%00%00%10%
1518vicko10%00%00%10%
1519Andre6800%10%00%10%
1520siiGiis10%00%00%10%
1521tarakaskinas10%00%00%10%
1522zaphodbln10%00%00%10%
1523basilisk10%00%00%10%
1524timwenzel9810%00%00%10%
1525HenrisS00%00%10%10%
1526alester10%00%00%10%
1527IcZin00%00%10%10%
1528Vaida Utkaitė10%00%00%10%
1529yunik10%00%00%10%
1530GileAra10%00%00%10%
1531mdk00%10%00%10%
1532Jaroslav Šlepnev10%00%00%10%
1533exuslt10%00%00%10%
1534Arturka120810%00%00%10%
1535Anatolijus10%00%00%10%
1536BuganiniQ10%00%00%10%
1537Klumbumbus00%10%00%10%
1538Rimtautas00%00%10%10%
1539Arnas Jankauskas00%00%10%10%
1540eldonado10%00%00%10%
1541Mantas Klimašauskas10%00%00%10%
1542mkreismo10%00%00%10%
1543ineiev00%10%00%10%
1544elbatrop00%00%10%10%
1545Alim Rubinskiy10%00%00%10%
1546ababaka00%00%10%10%
1547Serhiy Yatsyuk00%00%10%10%
1548mrpuzzler10%00%00%10%
1549bitcoinLTorg10%00%00%10%
1550Laimis Džiaugys10%00%00%10%
1551Megabitas10%00%00%10%
1552Bandeles Varske10%00%00%10%
1553Wladyslaw_G10%00%00%10%
1554Ropino00%10%00%10%
1555icouldbreathe10%00%00%10%
1556Robertas Sinickas10%00%00%10%
1557Ilona_S00%10%00%10%
1558Wojtus Markiewicz10%00%00%10%
1559Игорь Гамаюнов10%00%00%10%
1560Karolis Ryselis00%00%10%10%
1561Roma Dashkevich10%00%00%10%
1562Vytautas10%00%00%10%
1563Sigitas Asm10%00%00%10%
1564Too Hot To Handle10%00%00%10%
1565Rytis Maniusis10%00%00%10%
1566rms06910%00%00%10%
1567Lokyz10%00%00%10%
1568Jurijus5110%00%00%10%
1569Woozee00%10%00%10%
1570Morozov22810%00%00%10%
1571Nikolay Karelin10%00%00%10%
1572oldenburg6910%00%00%10%
1573Anonymous explorer00%00%10%10%
1574Mind3d00%10%00%10%
1575JcDent10%00%00%10%
1576Satoniad Sanūgard10%00%00%10%
1577Red Flower10%00%00%10%
1578Greta Briedytė10%00%00%10%
1579Singas00%00%10%10%
1580Hirtenfloete10%00%00%10%
1581Maris Sal10%00%00%10%
1582Nick Rudd10%00%00%10%
15833D Group EU00%00%10%10%
1584Yurgel10%00%00%10%
1585PavelRus00%10%00%10%
1586Nerijus Pugačiauskas10%00%00%10%
1587TOGA00%00%10%10%
1588Chupin Hleb00%00%10%10%
1589Russ75000%00%10%10%
1590sliekas9900%00%10%10%
1591Mantas Sutkus10%00%00%10%
1592DJDago00%00%10%10%
1593mcaillet10%00%00%10%
1594kazkaskazkasako10%00%00%10%
1595Santariskes10%00%00%10%
1596Emilija Povilaityte10%00%00%10%
1597Егор Томм10%00%00%10%
1598poornibadrinath10%00%00%10%
1599Rokas Mikalkėnas10%00%00%10%
1600Benjamin Kovalenko00%00%10%10%
1601friedl00%10%00%10%
1602tasdomas00%00%10%10%
1603Tomas Daujotas00%00%10%10%

Atnaujinta: 2017-05-25