#NaudotojasTaškų%Kelių%Plotų%Iš viso%
1Tomas Straupis333991223.16%13949431.23%20957617.32%368898222.94%
2Aurimas Fišeras210290214.58%4559110.21%14457711.94%229307014.26%
3mindedie160817311.15%112832.53%23788219.65%185733811.55%
4pvx12311191417.76%227245.09%679335.61%12097987.52%
5Rolis6666929224.8%158063.54%715475.91%7802754.85%
6Litawor6774764.7%157863.53%615845.09%7548464.69%
7Algirdas Straupis4662243.23%17970.4%633315.23%5313523.3%
8Witska4201032.91%123102.76%150771.25%4474902.78%
9irasesu3094482.15%81301.82%147421.22%3323202.07%
10Snaiperis2994012.08%102712.3%108910.9%3205631.99%
11empers2178971.51%99812.23%239511.98%2518291.57%
12Jurkis1932711.34%12000.27%381673.15%2326381.45%
13SilvereX1947071.35%155133.47%221841.83%2324041.45%
14Runis2054041.42%218774.9%47680.39%2320491.44%
15Dirbam2120501.47%18780.42%89570.74%2228851.39%
16sauls1869081.3%129042.89%66310.55%2064431.28%
17Algiux1324590.92%32510.73%154191.27%1511290.94%
18Bravo_two_zer01123120.78%35500.79%125481.04%1284100.8%
19Kestas1121166680.81%62201.39%51060.42%1279940.8%
20Amberis1005140.7%35390.79%213421.76%1253950.78%
21EdvinasJ_LT976500.68%38070.85%83480.69%1098050.68%
22HuntersX899210.62%36860.83%88720.73%1024790.64%
23importLT972100.67%00%42040.35%1014140.63%
24ieskok890490.62%5900.13%39890.33%936280.58%
25Vitalka836990.58%15520.35%30040.25%882550.55%
26AndroidLT734700.51%10220.23%116630.96%861550.54%
27gviken572270.4%25020.56%65970.55%663260.41%
28TheEdvinazard540530.37%14880.33%68990.57%624400.39%
29cicka460440.32%38400.86%66620.55%565460.35%
30skystis398780.28%46541.04%46320.38%491640.31%
31pauliusz440820.31%20280.45%22870.19%483970.3%
32baipaseris338190.23%7740.17%94460.78%440390.27%
33dec321420.22%8770.2%25650.21%355840.22%
34robsas2264040.18%1890.04%38370.32%304300.19%
35richmondas270880.19%18210.41%10870.09%299960.19%
36why_not_zoidberg216740.15%130%53210.44%270080.17%
37JustPats249230.17%10710.24%8540.07%268480.17%
38Domant3lis180940.13%26080.58%32750.27%239770.15%
39kanaris215230.15%5420.12%18240.15%238890.15%
40Admịn180230.12%47071.05%4220.03%231520.14%
41ruukas200750.14%3710.08%890.01%205350.13%
42Fishas191870.13%460.01%5090.04%197420.12%
43Junisata179190.12%2750.06%14380.12%196320.12%
44baubusiukas191540.13%230.01%3390.03%195160.12%
45Ru-Ubuntu145960.1%1640.04%9920.08%157520.1%
46klimakas135150.09%6670.15%11540.1%153360.1%
47Enrikaju128590.09%60%22590.19%151240.09%
48Mantaz141630.1%8300.19%1040.01%150970.09%
49Ivaness2119010.08%2020.05%25820.21%146850.09%
50LY3OO121170.08%9260.21%16250.13%146680.09%
51Алекс Мок113440.08%430.01%27210.22%141080.09%
52saimhe131220.09%4820.11%1290.01%137330.09%
53Kazbek122770.09%2970.07%9110.08%134850.08%
54ᴀᴅᴍɪɴ97310.07%21780.49%1820.02%120910.08%
55gedzoox70830.05%2780.06%43220.36%116830.07%
56logo2496430.07%5110.11%14740.12%116280.07%
57rkkr103550.07%8540.19%820.01%112910.07%
58Jay May94210.07%15200.34%2820.02%112230.07%
59editor8843100.03%31050.7%37330.31%111480.07%
60sirexmantas98480.07%940.02%8990.07%108410.07%
61svs94950.07%360.01%3440.03%98750.06%
62alga93800.07%2240.05%1850.02%97890.06%
63Plastic87870.06%100%2320.02%90290.06%
64Kibiras89940.06%290.01%00%90230.06%
65Polyglot81070.06%4640.1%100%85810.05%
66chachafish72190.05%6970.16%3500.03%82660.05%
67benek65140.05%2890.06%9900.08%77930.05%
68qwarc70900.05%1080.02%1660.01%73640.05%
69kirrageo66030.05%40%4550.04%70620.04%
70arcth54840.04%15020.34%350%70210.04%
71vaicius69970.05%60%20%70050.04%
72JusteAt61990.04%2760.06%5300.04%70050.04%
73SnauDalius63300.04%800.02%4290.04%68390.04%
74Tautvydas60420.04%570.01%6020.05%67010.04%
75stasas60280.04%2740.06%2410.02%65430.04%
76meijerry57590.04%4600.1%670.01%62860.04%
77rimmis58460.04%550.01%3520.03%62530.04%
78svinariezas57730.04%740.02%1510.01%59980.04%
79vaitaitai56310.04%2350.05%1030.01%59690.04%
80neydomus51530.04%910.02%6400.05%58840.04%
81Resutas48950.03%2660.06%3520.03%55130.03%
82kuzavas50350.03%2610.06%1470.01%54430.03%
83Kaukas19030.01%25960.58%8920.07%53910.03%
84Vanrook52720.04%180%860.01%53760.03%
85MartynasMargis45300.03%810.02%7360.06%53470.03%
86Daliuskr47760.03%3910.09%770.01%52440.03%
87Edvardas50960.04%140%1030.01%52130.03%
88Matas Ramoška50070.03%480.01%520%51070.03%
89JuliusG45410.03%2690.06%2850.02%50950.03%
90Lunat1c46700.03%510.01%3730.03%50940.03%
91Armix1048970.03%170%1750.01%50890.03%
92Ignas7945340.03%2070.05%3030.03%50440.03%
93Testaᵴ36990.03%9860.22%740.01%47590.03%
94AdventrrGrrl40190.03%2090.05%1090.01%43370.03%
95stanton41050.03%940.02%170%42160.03%
96Kontis35410.02%3270.07%3150.03%41830.03%
97FireWizard35690.02%2440.05%3680.03%41810.03%
98zoory36210.03%340.01%5170.04%41720.03%
99airidrisk39810.03%1260.03%160%41230.03%
100Rita Jokubavičiūtė34430.02%30%5500.05%39960.02%
101Dupleksas31930.02%1140.03%6810.06%39880.02%
102dervol35300.02%2910.07%560%38770.02%
103cat_crash4130%34410.77%110%38650.02%
104Pranske30050.02%6840.15%1270.01%38160.02%
105Kristijonas Skrytė30890.02%1250.03%3800.03%35940.02%
106t160728c03514430000.02%4880.11%230%35110.02%
107Mindaugas Bandzevicius32980.02%220%1900.02%35100.02%
108wincak29470.02%2500.06%2520.02%34490.02%
109Mettal29930.02%4110.09%370%34410.02%
110kebil31400.02%1680.04%20%33100.02%
111Andrius Carto26890.02%1460.03%3520.03%31870.02%
112Žilvinas Jonaitis26510.02%2310.05%1300.01%30120.02%
113mrt12323620.02%60%4480.04%28160.02%
114panzinovas23990.02%1800.04%1170.01%26960.02%
115haloGEN24170.02%730.02%2050.02%26950.02%
116Suduvis25490.02%360.01%610.01%26460.02%
117yaugenka20730.01%5260.12%150%26140.02%
118Andrius A22100.02%340.01%3050.03%25490.02%
119Pfad-Finder23590.02%680.02%510%24780.02%
120netwizard22290.02%580.01%1810.01%24680.02%
121proesel6323770.02%870.02%00%24640.02%
122bihel23290.02%630.01%460%24380.02%
123Władysław Komorek23580.02%340.01%10%23930.01%
124cooks100022850.02%110%800.01%23760.01%
125kris2paz17830.01%1320.03%3380.03%22530.01%
126papartis19460.01%2050.05%1020.01%22530.01%
127Mindaugas Pažemys20750.01%740.02%960.01%22450.01%
128poviliukas17950.01%30%4170.03%22150.01%
129evaldasg20550.01%310.01%500%21360.01%
130Virex19790.01%290.01%320%20400.01%
131rmikke7240.01%5980.13%6820.06%20040.01%
132-=dkd=-16010.01%130%3780.03%19920.01%
133SDFAVERVTRA17660.01%460.01%1330.01%19450.01%
134Ekstass17160.01%1250.03%980.01%19390.01%
135Snajus18730.01%150%290%19170.01%
136talifero18000.01%220%690.01%18910.01%
137Popkornas15560.01%1490.03%1310.01%18360.01%
138kriksis15500.01%390.01%2380.02%18270.01%
139richlv16370.01%1040.02%710.01%18120.01%
140Spaudikas13570.01%3610.08%730.01%17910.01%
141Paulius Savickas15960.01%10%1700.01%17670.01%
142Adweven16050.01%1030.02%70%17150.01%
143nyuriks1890%7930.18%7190.06%17010.01%
144leorimkus15810.01%300.01%500%16610.01%
145Nikita Kozlov14830.01%1410.03%50%16290.01%
146woy_cb15270.01%890.02%30%16190.01%
147enedaniel13510.01%780.02%1400.01%15690.01%
148ForstEK12970.01%60%2550.02%15580.01%
149Vilmantas14620.01%210%620.01%15450.01%
150Edmundas Šostakas13780.01%450.01%1140.01%15370.01%
151rosomak15130.01%00%50%15180.01%
152keisas13960.01%770.02%230%14960.01%
153Aidas Kasparas11730.01%1550.03%1660.01%14940.01%
154ErKus12730.01%1470.03%730.01%14930.01%
155kedaradek14590.01%00%30%14620.01%
156baldiss13860.01%100%560%14520.01%
157Mikael Korpela12370.01%510.01%1640.01%14520.01%
158aivsim13080.01%600.01%620.01%14300.01%
159tony98812810.01%00%1020.01%13830.01%
160Lupus Piscator12050.01%860.02%680.01%13590.01%
161ZKibildis13480.01%00%00%13480.01%
162mgreblikas12660.01%680.02%10%13350.01%
163ridixcr10840.01%260.01%1790.01%12890.01%
164user_1688112390.01%130%260%12780.01%
165Pinke10800.01%1720.04%130%12650.01%
166Dima M12390.01%40%130%12560.01%
167Skelas11370.01%930.02%130%12430.01%
168ArvydasC10580.01%860.02%950.01%12390.01%
169kaleda12240.01%150%00%12390.01%
170Sneikeris10630.01%00%1670.01%12300.01%
171Kristupas11270.01%620.01%270%12160.01%
172Dobrogor10940.01%20%1150.01%12110.01%
173mastantis10460.01%30%1310.01%11800.01%
174audira11230.01%320.01%150%11700.01%
175Motiejus9960.01%30%1620.01%11610.01%
176iWowik4480%6780.15%160%11420.01%
177malenki11190.01%120%20%11330.01%
178irasesu110590.01%130%360%11080.01%
179Petras Kudaras10520.01%280.01%250%11050.01%
180besgeo10130.01%280.01%510%10920.01%
181b-jazz-bot6090%160%4550.04%10800.01%
182Seraphicus10690.01%90%00%10780.01%
183kuz299840.01%250.01%560%10650.01%
184whalerich10020.01%500.01%110%10630.01%
185lashkevi8880.01%120%1600.01%10600.01%
186KestutisS8850.01%150%1540.01%10540.01%
187Edytuk8190.01%10%1960.02%10160.01%
188Koolp9080.01%290.01%710.01%10080.01%
189sirexo9200.01%160%710.01%10070.01%
190KarolisLe8900.01%00%1150.01%10050.01%
191Peda8210.01%20%1780.01%10010.01%
192anton_flak8690.01%660.01%620.01%9970.01%
193Giedrius P8360.01%00%1580.01%9940.01%
194ulrichg9520.01%330.01%30%9880.01%
195didli4080%110%5640.05%9830.01%
196simukis9210.01%410.01%160%9780.01%
197Paulius Karpavičius9220.01%90%470%9780.01%
198kaiD7520.01%490.01%1690.01%9700.01%
199leojth8510.01%1010.02%60%9580.01%
200thesaraslt8760.01%220%520%9500.01%
201Povilas04088640.01%500.01%320%9460.01%
202dankpoet7800.01%390.01%1230.01%9420.01%
203Nerijus KVL8600.01%500.01%290%9390.01%
204gosumd6120%570.01%2670.02%9360.01%
205MinskaLT7780.01%1280.03%200%9260.01%
206Maris338290.01%890.02%10%9190.01%
207InDel8940.01%170%00%9110.01%
208Klej8020.01%70%900.01%8990.01%
209ika-chan!8600.01%10%170%8780.01%
210Maksimas Zacharovas5940%1890.04%260%8090.01%
211karitotp6530%220%1300.01%8050.01%
212soaipin6540%670.01%810.01%8020%
213Crate76610%190%1030.01%7830%
214operis7400.01%270.01%30%7700%
215zarembukas4060%830.02%2750.02%7640%
216Irmantas A7280.01%260.01%70%7610%
217Edward Rutkowski6530%140%890.01%7560%
2183nr1qe6110%960.02%470%7540%
219Kieshiuz2400%30%4960.04%7390%
220prmz7110%50%20%7180%
221sperlingskauz6380%600.01%10%6990%
222Kestas6280%580.01%120%6980%
223Audisx5940%330.01%620.01%6890%
224Burgman5800%820.02%170%6790%
225alelliuja6660%30%10%6700%
226zalas6630%00%00%6630%
227WJtW490%6140.14%00%6630%
228Eriks Zelenka6490%20%70%6580%
229ASN4820%1460.03%220%6500%
230Kęstutis Kuncaitis6430%10%60%6500%
231Hendrikklaas6310%130%00%6440%
232Pulsas5900%240.01%290%6430%
233waldschirat6100%180%20%6300%
234rvbvirgis5550%450.01%10%6010%
235micha_k5260%590.01%30%5880%
236mypid4030%440.01%1330.01%5800%
237stikonas5350%140%290%5780%
238Владимир К1440%3140.07%1080.01%5660%
239dannykath4520%260.01%820.01%5600%
240megaliuz4330%220%1050.01%5600%
241Agne_D4860%00%720.01%5580%
242Win32netsky5560%00%00%5560%
243DarMacas5080%260.01%200%5540%
244mmahmud4240%00%1100.01%5340%
245gadacz4600%470.01%200%5270%
246KEdas3980%750.02%520%5250%
247pittrichimica4900%110%50%5060%
248Oleg Fried4750%200%10%4960%
249Zmianowy4440%260.01%250%4950%
250Расслабон4830%50%20%4900%
251Administratorius4450%140%260%4850%
252Laureenas4100%140%550%4790%
253Džiugas4570%10%200%4780%
254Daniel from Vilnius3640%870.02%170%4680%
255azimut400gon4110%350.01%210%4670%
256Mantinis4310%30%310%4650%
257Aleksasfi4260%90%290%4640%
258Serdis4170%20%310%4500%
259geo-ranger4010%440.01%30%4480%
260yachtsworld3620%290.01%410%4320%
261vtv3980%120%130%4230%
262Rekrutacja4020%180%00%4200%
263Jonas Jasas3730%420.01%10%4160%
264valdoes4040%00%100%4140%
265Pavel Zubkou4140%00%00%4140%
266WoGraSo3980%140%00%4120%
267dawidi3140%120%830.01%4090%
268Aidynskas3940%150%00%4090%
269Joost van Os1540%2500.06%40%4080%
270Peter143830%210%30%4070%
271lynce254020%00%30%4050%
272Claudius Henrichs1920%2070.05%20%4010%
273beweta3480%350.01%170%4000%
274Mixasss2930%550.01%490%3970%
275Influenza3110%560.01%190%3860%
276Helmchen423460%130%180%3770%
277ŋƎŋ3360%280.01%110%3750%
278trolleway1740%1830.04%120%3690%
279flierfy430%3240.07%20%3690%
280Mar Mar3140%170%340%3650%
281peremycke3030%160%410%3600%
282DGanas3100%280.01%220%3600%
283Darius Pakajavas3130%10%440%3580%
284tadzikaz3520%40%10%3570%
285gwinder2690%00%870.01%3560%
286Yoshinion3240%170%30%3440%
287srim2500%770.02%50%3320%
288bdiscoe3200%10%90%3300%
289TwoRjun3210%50%00%3260%
290RokasRo2650%70%530%3250%
291Pavelfantik2540%630.01%40%3210%
292knutux3150%10%20%3180%
293Vitalijus Slavinskas2740%400.01%10%3150%
294Sliekas_Satanistas3100%30%20%3150%
295palimpadum2950%190%00%3140%
296Zygimantas2630%300.01%160%3090%
297sz520qm2780%240.01%60%3080%
298Tarasgin2550%530.01%00%3080%
299Saxonyking2870%30%160%3060%
300folnin2670%360.01%30%3060%
301UrSuS2810%130%40%2980%
302PoJus2740%160%10%2910%
303Pholric2710%110%80%2900%
304andmyheadkeaps2390%40%450%2880%
305Myniux2550%310.01%00%2860%
306wildMan2270%240.01%290%2800%
307FlashHornet2750%00%40%2790%
308Ignas Gr1640%10%1140.01%2790%
309Kotryna Val2330%00%370%2700%
310minri2460%230.01%10%2700%
311p1272550%70%60%2680%
31240041890%520.01%260%2670%
313progdis2320%210%80%2610%
314Sniekas1410%280.01%890.01%2580%
315Alvydas Vitkauskas2560%10%00%2570%
316Pagonnis2340%90%130%2560%
317EdvinasN2470%00%50%2520%
318raupach2500%00%00%2500%
319wheelmap_visitor1510%00%960.01%2470%
320Mantazzo2040%240.01%180%2460%
321Vladekk2400%30%00%2430%
322IKS__BY2360%00%60%2420%
323Jacek_lodz2050%30%330%2410%
324P---A00%00%2390.02%2390%
325MaestroWS2010%370.01%10%2390%
326Alexalex882120%110%90%2320%
327IrKa892190%110%00%2300%
328Monkelis02070%90%130%2290%
329Papilietis1650%110%510%2270%
330haendi2020%190%40%2250%
331Maturi0n2100%80%50%2230%
332UrisLT2120%110%00%2230%
333AzurRu1700%100%420%2220%
334KartaBY2090%110%10%2210%
335victorenator2170%20%00%2190%
336Antanas Kiberis1300%00%890.01%2190%
337Benaaasaaas1880%190%110%2180%
338law_skynet2020%140%00%2160%
339Benas Jokimcius1770%260.01%130%2160%
340arist22150%00%00%2150%
341Arunas Azz1980%110%60%2150%
342indidan2010%140%00%2150%
343Vnuks1970%150%00%2120%
344himouse2090%20%00%2110%
345mbrijun2000%00%100%2100%
346Darius Guobis1840%00%250%2090%
347Zebediejus2010%80%00%2090%
348jaimemd1960%110%10%2080%
349KiprasKancys2010%60%00%2070%
350Wikidata1850%00%200%2050%
351RomanasS1490%500.01%50%2040%
352Deivis2030%00%00%2030%
353cepesko1780%10%220%2010%
354JusTama1820%00%190%2010%
355rivermont1860%140%00%2000%
356GeorgijL1760%80%140%1980%
357wmyrda1500%400.01%40%1940%
358ericlew1120%40%730.01%1890%
359batareichik1880%00%10%1890%
360acidemic1670%00%220%1890%
361Sharemonster1730%140%10%1880%
362Flabada1710%150%00%1860%
363Andrzej33451550%170%130%1850%
364Andriusss19951800%30%10%1840%
365dziugas1810%10%00%1820%
366iey6Om7C1570%190%50%1810%
367VilMapper1600%00%190%1790%
368AgneC1710%20%50%1780%
369PovilasVe1550%10%200%1760%
370maxim_20041620%20%110%1750%
371Svajoklis1480%10%240%1730%
372danvyr1080%50%600%1730%
373RichRico1180%310.01%230%1720%
374teddyfox781510%180%10%1700%
375ext51540%20%120%1680%
3765R-MFT1540%90%20%1650%
377PelleB1470%90%90%1650%
378viato1570%70%00%1640%
379CurlyCurd1280%170%190%1640%
380krysha1480%60%90%1630%
381Donatas1630%00%00%1630%
382ADW3331320%140%170%1630%
383PP821580%00%40%1620%
384Radek_trz1530%70%10%1610%
385skainetas360%210%1040.01%1610%
386nepalka1550%30%20%1600%
387MichaelCollinson1580%00%00%1580%
388ediyes1550%30%00%1580%
389ingis1540%00%30%1570%
390Vladas1020%20%520%1560%
391jpleik1250%90%220%1560%
392Azariasz Trzciński220%40%1260.01%1520%
393SegMar1370%130%00%1500%
394yasondinalt1380%10%90%1480%
395Telecs1050%00%420%1470%
396gramiozi1420%30%20%1470%
397Editor891350%10%110%1470%
398-Valentino-1140%310.01%00%1450%
399pawka0071400%40%10%1450%
400peter_osm1320%40%70%1430%
401Garmin-User00%1380.03%50%1430%
402Felin1240%190%00%1430%
403Linxes1150%50%200%1400%
404Povilniu1340%50%00%1390%
405OPerivar1240%100%50%1390%
406infomenas1320%00%70%1390%
407HawkenIV1240%100%50%1390%
408Obelixx1370%00%00%1370%
409OSMF Data Working Group1360%00%00%1360%
410Prot D1290%60%00%1350%
411ttobi1240%110%00%1350%
412Algis Dalgis1350%00%00%1350%
413Ильин Роман1080%30%240%1350%
414malta-dinger1090%20%220%1330%
415robas1270%40%00%1310%
416kankel1180%100%20%1300%
417MalingaGIS1040%00%260%1300%
418Entry1050%130%110%1290%
419MHohmann1060%130%90%1280%
420janusekvi1080%00%200%1280%
421kliurka1110%150%10%1270%
422YalCat1040%00%230%1270%
423comborohdeo1010%160%90%1260%
424zauras1020%00%240%1260%
425techwebpd1240%10%10%1260%
426ZeroBreach1190%30%30%1250%
427lefty011220%30%00%1250%
428seplute1080%10%140%1230%
429ixius1110%20%100%1230%
430povilas 56251160%50%20%1230%
431Swizzas980%130%110%1220%
432Laurynas Tamošiūnas990%50%160%1200%
433dgvirtual1120%20%40%1180%
434djakon999970%50%150%1170%
435udra950%10%200%1160%
436uldics1160%00%00%1160%
437PauliusR1100%10%40%1150%
438eXmajor1140%10%00%1150%
439Spanholz1130%10%00%1140%
440GT211000%130%00%1130%
441Budinas1000%00%110%1110%
442kestutisj1110%00%00%1110%
443EdgarVALYS850%220%30%1100%
444absofgalileo1080%00%20%1100%
445Andrius Valentukonis950%90%50%1090%
4463KM930%20%130%1080%
447Heroy1070%00%00%1070%
448Rytis270%350.01%440%1060%
449pozzeco890%90%80%1060%
450Marius Gedminas980%60%20%1060%
451Charlo!!e920%130%00%1050%
452VyvIT860%110%70%1040%
453Erendis920%40%70%1030%
454rrissiek760%240.01%20%1020%
455Benas878880%00%130%1010%
456Bkarolinab870%70%70%1010%
457mobtechpd850%60%100%1010%
458andrej24770%00%230%1000%
459PLQ690%10%300%1000%
460Chaman78910%70%20%1000%
461meToString1000%00%00%1000%
462sashmatash850%140%10%1000%
463KartoGrapHiti810%00%180%990%
464eiyou980%10%00%990%
465Vilmantas Matulis750%180%60%990%
466Sarunas Buzius500%20%470%990%
467bagnolais910%10%70%990%
468vicko890%10%90%990%
469paleshukgeo810%70%100%980%
470fabius12960%00%00%960%
471RGraefen750%210%00%960%
472CCfan920%10%20%950%
473Toliman930%00%00%930%
474Juliusan920%00%00%920%
475小智智570%340.01%00%910%
476_Olenka_600%290.01%10%900%
477Pavel Melnikov850%30%20%900%
478SwirlyBird770%10%120%900%
479Megachip720%110%60%890%
480gunnar1m660%230.01%00%890%
481Keliautojas780%00%110%890%
482Tomas Vilda800%10%70%880%
483Arunas Kucinskas820%10%40%870%
484bes_internal830%10%30%870%
485vilsed820%20%20%860%
486belekas810%50%00%860%
487aytfadc00%860.02%00%860%
488aholt850%00%00%850%
489Ignasax710%70%70%850%
490GabrieGliukaz760%00%90%850%
491Rasputinas270%00%580%850%
492PovilasK780%30%30%840%
493de vries790%20%30%840%
494Alexey_ND650%90%100%840%
495vmmltu830%00%00%830%
496dlongi770%60%00%830%
497grg07800%20%10%830%
498egiss810%00%00%810%
499AudLiut690%80%30%800%
500Denisas730%00%70%800%
501Kynai740%10%40%790%
502DorasPilietis490%240.01%60%790%
503DavidWhitt750%00%40%790%
504Vytautas Drakšas590%60%140%790%
505Maris_av690%60%40%790%
506Marian Mirzojan500%180%100%780%
507aarp65780%00%00%780%
508albertux600%00%160%760%
509FvGordon400%40%320%760%
510valkata490%220%50%760%
511laurius680%30%50%760%
512Jaszczur700%60%00%760%
513Andriukas740%00%10%750%
514Diomas670%60%20%750%
515Dedkrius336750%00%00%750%
516furban470%10%260%740%
517MKarolis730%00%00%730%
518Mantowx580%100%50%730%
519avalik510%100%120%730%
520aleksas720%00%10%730%
521Felis Pimeja730%00%00%730%
522Rimss700%20%10%730%
523Rimantas Andrijauskas560%160%00%720%
524DonMapper700%00%10%710%
525Bawbas540%170%00%710%
526Deividas620%90%00%710%
527zenithlt670%00%40%710%
528filu570%60%80%710%
529Hstmars550%40%110%700%
530Darius Nečiūnas580%00%120%700%
531samotnik690%00%10%700%
532vilmantasr50%00%640.01%690%
533piligab460%70%160%690%
534indiguus680%10%00%690%
535Marchyus590%40%60%690%
536beherenow670%00%20%690%
537Style Mistake650%30%00%680%
538dkwolf620%60%00%680%
539Pauliuz170%10%500%680%
540S3bast1an510%20%150%680%
541mmd391590%00%90%680%
542Mykapyka590%70%10%670%
543viiskis640%20%00%660%
544ollufer570%00%90%660%
545Katepalas570%20%70%660%
546Zbigniew_Czernik560%100%00%660%
547smarties580%10%60%650%
548hvbb560%80%10%650%
549KR-KRKR-KR380%10%260%650%
550greenmoon640%10%00%650%
551Vytautas007280%30%340%650%
552iluminiele600%20%30%650%
553artis1974640%10%00%650%
554drulia600%40%00%640%
555rupps580%10%50%640%
556ratrun290%350.01%00%640%
557zarl560%00%70%630%
558Sierz_Kr600%00%30%630%
559Frankas400%220%00%620%
560budgawl00%70%550%620%
561VLR620%00%00%620%
562Tauskutis270%40%310%620%
563PhQ490%20%110%620%
564_Garrison_510%100%00%610%
565zveriun520%40%50%610%
566pAnda71550%50%10%610%
567Oli-Wan00%00%600%600%
568static_screen440%160%00%600%
569andklv110%00%490%600%
570cupofcoffee530%40%30%600%
571G&B600%00%00%600%
572Kipras Krasauskas510%10%70%590%
573Gediminas Golcevas440%20%130%590%
574andygol580%00%10%590%
575Tom2208290%290.01%10%590%
576IMurzich550%10%30%590%
577stryga90%350.01%150%590%
578Karolis Ryselis550%10%30%590%
579fx99520%30%30%580%
580erikasas530%30%20%580%
581Willy Bakker200%380.01%00%580%
582KasimirK520%30%30%580%
583Tadas Simkus560%10%10%580%
584geowas420%90%70%580%
585Martynas Šapalas420%90%60%570%
586DeBigC560%00%10%570%
587Jevgenij540%10%20%570%
588borism346460%70%40%570%
589iav470%50%40%560%
590dez520%00%40%560%
591R_VD410%10%140%560%
592derFred280%10%270%560%
593popierinis480%50%20%550%
594opc330470%60%20%550%
595funk_soul_brother390%140%20%550%
596Burtininkai550%00%00%550%
597Validator280%250.01%10%540%
598Dwim470%60%10%540%
599jan_olieslagers400%70%70%540%
600Simonas Valencius520%10%00%530%
601miso8530%480.01%20%530%
602dkiselev530%00%00%530%
603war1u5510%00%20%530%
604Alessss450%30%50%530%
605Torsten Teubert530%00%00%530%
606FrankT520%00%00%520%
607Handas_490%30%00%520%
608Giedrius V470%10%40%520%
609MrGregory320%00%190%510%
610zeempt400%100%10%510%
611liftarn480%10%20%510%
612pfui_osm_korinthenkacker490%00%20%510%
613tuscias500%00%00%500%
614sailor2500%00%00%500%
615Md Atikuzzaman Limon400%00%100%500%
616Muthu lakshmi320%20%160%500%
617Kostik250%240.01%10%500%
618white_gecko300%80%110%490%
619wuzel470%00%20%490%
620Peterstichel480%00%00%480%
621neviera360%00%120%480%
622IvanDmit360%00%120%480%
623bahnpirat120%340.01%20%480%
624Dombrelis400%00%80%480%
625Vitiok340%50%90%480%
626sigiskardas290%10%180%480%
627Dariuskas470%00%10%480%
628Scaurr0ck480%00%00%480%
629PauliusL370%80%20%470%
630Panda's Eyes350%00%120%470%
631Japa350%110%00%460%
632Airazz430%00%20%450%
633lin18450%00%00%450%
634thezbyg450%00%00%450%
635ArizonaMapper420%20%10%450%
636MACHTnix440%00%00%440%
637werner2101400%30%10%440%
638TomasFe280%160%00%440%
639Carl Palanga410%00%20%430%
640Vytenisa390%20%20%430%
641Gamesh390%30%10%430%
642valerik2010370%10%50%430%
643Laurynas400%00%30%430%
644nogalosa120%00%310%430%
645Ori952350%70%00%420%
646Raitisx380%10%30%420%
647igopop390%30%00%420%
648BagdanLn410%00%10%420%
649changchun_1360%40%20%420%
650alexvas400%20%00%420%
651cra7337380%00%40%420%
652Norbis DDD390%20%00%410%
653freayd340%70%00%410%
654Albinas B400%00%10%410%
655KTim410%00%00%410%
656Agnė Ne170%220%20%410%
657Domantas390%00%20%410%
658ignas_im390%10%10%410%
659mantasch360%10%40%410%
660petras1987260%90%50%400%
661hurdygurdyman400%00%00%400%
662jupe250%90%60%400%
663veryshort350%10%40%400%
664Skuu400%00%00%400%
665Lobelt_2360%40%00%400%
666borgu390%00%00%390%
667Cottaer390%00%00%390%
668linas_ka320%20%50%390%
669Lukas Malaiška320%00%70%390%
670ok1320%20%50%390%
671Biess340%40%10%390%
672Max Smits300%90%00%390%
673jopsinas380%00%10%390%
674thepiterwayne380%10%00%390%
675bads_tm270%70%40%380%
676akashihi370%10%00%380%
677Smacer370%00%10%380%
678malcolmh310%20%40%370%
679Arun Balaji240%00%130%370%
680radvilb360%00%10%370%
681calfarome250%110%10%370%
682ner_uz_ka320%40%10%370%
683AudriusU320%20%30%370%
684friesede370%00%00%370%
685mantas340%20%10%370%
686Stalfur300%00%70%370%
687ba246300%60%00%360%
688remox360%00%00%360%
689only4denn290%50%20%360%
690MblKiTA320%30%10%360%
691Artaz Spindulys360%00%00%360%
692Edward_Nemencine360%00%00%360%
693Сергей-Питер320%40%00%360%
694Tronikon340%10%00%350%
695Foxiak150%200%00%350%
696piotrS320%00%30%350%
697Kristaps Grundsteins320%20%10%350%
698Ramūnas Gruodis290%10%50%350%
699Žilvinas Švedkauskas280%00%70%350%
700rusjanis270%00%80%350%
701Kraanc340%10%00%350%
702Jonislovas350%00%00%350%
703Dariu5320%20%00%340%
704Yury Yatsynovich20%280.01%40%340%
705Nordpfeil270%00%60%330%
706Orizuru_Gtb40%00%290%330%
707the Sandinator330%00%00%330%
708Žygimantas Markevičius310%00%20%330%
709theftfleft290%30%10%330%
710Mappist220%100%10%330%
711pHesant_SK320%00%10%330%
712michalfabik260%70%00%330%
713AurelijaMaps00%310.01%10%320%
714aidz300%20%00%320%
715Angrentil290%30%00%320%
716zbich70320%00%00%320%
717Kotya290%10%10%310%
718SirBenelux190%10%110%310%
719Nokia Nst-4290%10%10%310%
720kalc00%250.01%60%310%
721VitalijusLT290%00%20%310%
722Stuntman500240%00%70%310%
723Dyoma220%00%90%310%
724MariussLT300%10%00%310%
725vitska300%10%00%310%
726AudriusK300%00%00%300%
727Ignacijus180%00%120%300%
728Jevgenij Liniov290%00%10%300%
729dzonis300%00%00%300%
730Gintaras Valikonis220%00%80%300%
731samely280%20%00%300%
732tadas1985240%30%30%300%
733tvitas200%00%100%300%
734andrius paulauskas150%120%20%290%
735Vytautas A260%30%00%290%
736DoubleA40%230.01%20%290%
737nibble0x0f220%70%00%290%
738Abadonne290%00%00%290%
739RoboD260%10%10%280%
740G_P230%40%10%280%
741Ginthus280%00%00%280%
742RicardasK230%00%50%280%
743Alexbit-3900%280.01%00%280%
744sdmaster210%00%70%280%
745uboot10%70%200%280%
746Tadas Krasauskas210%00%70%280%
747Barbari250%30%00%280%
748alkino00%280.01%00%280%
749rknbg280%00%00%280%
750Lukaas250%10%20%280%
751deb-lin230%40%00%270%
752RasaMil240%00%30%270%
753Modest7140%130%00%270%
754vialma250%20%00%270%
755Sparrowbe40%110%120%270%
756prezas270%00%00%270%
757vytautasj250%10%10%270%
758garas210%60%00%270%
759kuchengrab190%00%80%270%
760CUKE260%00%10%270%
761rimroot200%20%50%270%
762RoMaz250%00%20%270%
763Danielius210%00%60%270%
764TDot94200%20%50%270%
765kaktusoidas230%10%20%260%
766Mindaugas Pekarskas250%10%00%260%
767gps-newcomer240%20%00%260%
768Eugene_C190%40%30%260%
769Mikrobas230%20%10%260%
770osm-belarus250%10%00%260%
771bjrnkhn240%00%20%260%
772cRaIgalLAn160%00%100%260%
773giena32250%00%00%250%
774Verdy_p00%250.01%00%250%
775Audra250%00%00%250%
776Jonas Kundra250%00%00%250%
777Kristijonas1986200%50%00%250%
778kretsu250%00%00%250%
779WoozyK240%10%00%250%
780klaus555250%00%00%250%
781Modestas Kaluževičius240%10%00%250%
782Andrej Kisel250%00%00%250%
783mambus220%00%20%240%
784konradb4240%00%00%240%
785Gustavo Cunha240%00%00%240%
786ViliusN200%00%40%240%
787HalfRobotHalfHuman190%50%00%240%
788Dudenas200%20%20%240%
789SH4LT1S210%30%00%240%
790Tomas Marklund240%00%00%240%
791Nehaj140%90%10%240%
792arnasbks240%00%00%240%
793AlexCvv170%20%50%240%
794etfa230%10%00%240%
795yuryleb60%50%130%240%
796150230%00%00%230%
797by_MAx220%00%10%230%
798Rasa Ščevinskienė220%00%10%230%
799Ramasuso210%20%00%230%
800TommyNF230%00%00%230%
801Hacki130%100%00%230%
802Giedrius N230%00%00%230%
803laurynasm160%50%20%230%
804xybot50%40%140%230%
805muuuuuuu190%40%00%230%
806Kartografas200%00%30%230%
807_sev00%00%220%220%
808Silraks210%00%10%220%
809Geros tvarkos komitetas210%00%10%220%
810Domass160%50%10%220%
811Walter Schlgl120%100%00%220%
812GiedriusKukuris220%00%00%220%
813Витаутас180%00%40%220%
814Darellis180%30%10%220%
815pashkin861100%90%30%220%
816Belmando140%70%00%210%
817Tomek Haj210%00%00%210%
818Mykolas OK210%00%00%210%
819donatazzz210%00%00%210%
820Geinsheim210%00%00%210%
821Sasha Nahayko190%20%00%210%
822Stadt200%10%00%210%
823Grafon170%40%00%210%
824Henkinator02390%120%00%210%
825Freso10%200%00%210%
826Matas B170%00%40%210%
827TimConze180%00%30%210%
828Tomas Ufertas00%00%210%210%
829rokom180%20%10%210%
830Luis36995140%60%10%210%
831kuras170%10%30%210%
832dirgela200%00%10%210%
833ababy200%00%00%200%
834Антон-1983160%40%00%200%
835Nitronetas170%30%00%200%
836zyntex160%00%40%200%
837OSMF Redaction Account200%00%00%200%
838sabas88140%00%60%200%
839runf200%00%00%200%
840Marcius Paparcius190%10%00%200%
841marc__marc10%180%10%200%
842RobJN190%00%10%200%
843imbusy90%00%110%200%
844s28190%10%00%200%
845isquerd190%00%00%190%
846radioman-lt190%00%00%190%
847meridianeum170%00%20%190%
848Trip Tucker190%00%00%190%
849mueschel70%40%80%190%
850AlVelikij170%20%00%190%
851rowers2150%10%30%190%
852parukhin90%00%100%190%
853amp14190%00%00%190%
854Gabriele4x120%00%70%190%
855Svarcas140%40%10%190%
856gytlab150%30%00%180%
857maraf24100%80%00%180%
858Valerijus Krasnopiorovas150%10%20%180%
859VygantasDabrila160%00%20%180%
860Mateusz Konieczny10%00%170%180%
861-WI-40%00%140%180%
862ttsimkus170%00%10%180%
863Hikes Legends180%00%00%180%
864Jusstin88180%00%00%180%
865petrovnn90%10%80%180%
866Vygintas28150%00%30%180%
867AndrejLT170%00%10%180%
868Roblith150%00%30%180%
869KapeK150%20%00%170%
870silveroptimus170%00%00%170%
871emlarson140%00%30%170%
872M!dgard170%00%00%170%
873Zverik90%20%60%170%
874marc_gerges140%10%20%170%
875AMTI160%10%00%170%
876Willhelm130%40%00%170%
877Latentor20%110%40%170%
878abel801150%20%00%170%
879FKa02170%00%00%170%
880BlueG150%00%20%170%
881trashmasterlt170%00%00%170%
882Kowa150%20%00%170%
883kkestas150%20%00%170%
884Patrus160%00%00%160%
885Dainius Sakalinskas (dinux)110%20%30%160%
886Maartinsh150%10%00%160%
887Mantas Smilingis80%60%20%160%
888pOison160%00%00%160%
889liudvikas130%10%20%160%
890Дмитрий Бараноский160%00%00%160%
891ManfredBrandl140%20%00%160%
892maggot2710%00%150%160%
893zygimanttas100%00%60%160%
894plush140%20%00%160%
895KonTur150%10%00%160%
896Aivaras Čenkus160%00%00%160%
897kzalys140%00%20%160%
898vincnetas130%20%10%160%
899Bymtautas140%10%10%160%
900nochmaltobi150%10%00%160%
901SemYakimov100%60%00%160%
902gen13nd160%00%00%160%
903Computerfreaked160%00%00%160%
904Thermaltake140%00%20%160%
905Gabe Minsky160%00%00%160%
906warson120%10%20%150%
907HioH140%00%10%150%
908sogudaa150%00%00%150%
909zappAtom120%10%20%150%
910Vadim Ci30%00%120%150%
911Dagys30%90%30%150%
912benasurb150%00%00%150%
913Param0n150%00%00%150%
914ArturasK150%00%00%150%
915Mindex140%00%10%150%
916Karolis D150%00%00%150%
917matas150%00%00%150%
918Bloodless130%10%10%150%
919skudra110%00%40%150%
920mantautas110%40%00%150%
921woodpeck_repair110%20%20%150%
922nimapper140%00%10%150%
923ffwd90%50%10%150%
924hfvkickers140%00%00%140%
925Steenbuck40%60%40%140%
926JonahA130%10%00%140%
927v_1360%70%10%140%
928Darius Masevičius140%00%00%140%
929Aleksas Baravykas130%00%10%140%
930erstec140%00%00%140%
931Tichij00%00%140%140%
932eumiro140%00%00%140%
933Dodekaphonia100%30%10%140%
934krizas140%00%00%140%
935rhn140%00%00%140%
936syviad00%140%00%140%
937landfahrer110%10%20%140%
938Karolis Daukša00%00%140%140%
939zveris130%00%10%140%
940shrddr120%10%00%130%
941SteelRat130%00%00%130%
942Britas130%00%00%130%
943Dmitry201300%130%00%130%
944MariusSilv120%00%10%130%
945andrewpmk130%00%00%130%
946non98798190%40%00%130%
947Edmundas Valantiejus00%00%130%130%
948TomasFBR120%00%10%130%
949leon18700%00%130%130%
950xFlo50%60%20%130%
951gierog130%00%00%130%
952simone120%10%00%130%
953Erikas66130%00%00%130%
954Dr-ROX20%30%80%130%
955kujaz2110%10%10%130%
956Andrius Guzaitis120%00%10%130%
957Alexey Furashev50%80%00%130%
958Paulius1590%20%20%130%
959Mike Pukuotukas110%00%20%130%
960dluciv120%10%00%130%
961lokis065130%00%00%130%
962donrag100%10%10%120%
963labauste120%00%00%120%
964Nikolajus Si120%00%00%120%
965Hegny120%00%00%120%
966Ginklo70%00%50%120%
967Zygis92120%00%00%120%
968Egidux120%00%00%120%
969hofoen100%10%10%120%
970SammysHP120%00%00%120%
971Egidijus Tr120%00%00%120%
972mindig00%120%00%120%
973Dar1us120%00%00%120%
974AuroM30%00%90%120%
975sndevv110%00%10%120%
976MKStanionis110%10%00%120%
977SauliusB80%00%40%120%
978RationalTangle100%00%20%120%
979Denis T (Taden)110%10%00%120%
980ЮрийИ120%00%00%120%
9811alfa120%00%00%120%
982Dzukijos Uoga110%00%10%120%
983kerukas50%40%30%120%
984Simonas Kausch00%00%120%120%
985aleks santur110%00%10%120%
986jaunius110%00%10%120%
987Feuerhand80%00%40%120%
988SergZL80%40%00%120%
989Marina Kit40%00%70%110%
990Plaviske60%40%10%110%
991Rimas Kudelis00%110%00%110%
992Manu140020%00%90%110%
993Naglis100%00%10%110%
994Algimantas Krasauskas50%60%00%110%
995faithlesspr00%00%110%110%
996jobu49110%00%00%110%
997Darius Baltakys40%60%10%110%
998Jotam80%00%30%110%
999Auris1018100%10%00%110%
1000i2970%30%10%110%
1001ПСМ40%20%50%110%
1002Karta01ru110%00%00%110%
1003Silverminster80%00%30%110%
1004Darius D110%00%00%110%
1005RemisC100%00%10%110%
1006ajithkarunaratne100%10%00%110%
1007jusbab110%00%00%110%
1008xronos80%10%20%110%
1009LLlypuk8200%100%00%100%
1010Henrik Berg00%00%100%100%
1011matchman80%00%20%100%
1012Mariule100%00%00%100%
1013ZygD80%00%20%100%
1014applemat70%00%30%100%
1015Oklums100%00%00%100%
1016erkinalp10%90%00%100%
1017lauris4780%10%10%100%
1018DestinyMKas70%30%00%100%
1019Nerijus Baliūnas40%10%50%100%
1020Ignotas Gražys90%00%10%100%
1021Kaste100%00%00%100%
1022Marius Kavaliauskas40%50%10%100%
1023osmandroid80%10%10%100%
1024Algirdas Rumbaitis90%10%00%100%
1025adjuva60%00%40%100%
1026Sierz100%00%00%100%
1027futurejazz100%00%00%100%
10284b696d00%90%10%100%
1029trampatulis90%10%00%100%
1030Dmi3j90%10%00%100%
1031Sierżant Mścisław Pięść90%00%00%90%
1032Paulius Vaitiekūnas70%00%20%90%
1033SDG grupė40%00%50%90%
1034gugisr90%00%00%90%
1035jullbull00%00%90%90%
1036ovinex50%20%20%90%
1037mbyte00%00%90%90%
1038mahgue90%00%00%90%
1039shturman1180%10%00%90%
1040Eimis80%00%10%90%
1041labadiena90%00%00%90%
1042Andriux90%00%00%90%
1043silver bulldozer80%10%00%90%
1044Sergioni14560%30%00%90%
1045Sandrius90%00%00%90%
1046Mindaugas Rukas80%10%00%90%
1047audriusr80%10%00%90%
1048Florent Bcart00%00%90%90%
1049versme80%10%00%90%
1050Julius Lisauskas60%00%30%90%
1051Druzhnik70%10%10%90%
1052Jevgenij Krivosejev90%00%00%90%
1053Moiman40%10%40%90%
1054artagonist50%30%10%90%
1055Martynas Pikiotas40%00%50%90%
1056sauliuss90%00%00%90%
1057TJot80%00%10%90%
1058fish870%20%00%90%
1059JOOBING60%10%20%90%
1060Sky Light70%10%10%90%
1061Linksmis70%20%00%90%
1062Brait80%00%10%90%
1063Juozas90%00%00%90%
1064sinkunas70%20%00%90%
1065sebastic00%00%80%80%
1066dgitto00%80%00%80%
1067wheelmap_android40%00%40%80%
1068gytdev80%00%00%80%
1069Vitalijus Pakrosnis70%00%10%80%
1070izsolt70%10%00%80%
1071Kajuka20%50%10%80%
1072Drasius80%00%00%80%
1073poliusss50%30%00%80%
1074brogo50%30%00%80%
1075Auriakas60%10%10%80%
1076Don_Kichotas80%00%00%80%
1077xinot80%00%00%80%
1078vaidisc80%00%00%80%
1079TeraRytux80%00%00%80%
1080Povilas Panavas80%00%00%80%
1081emka80%00%00%80%
1082Akral80%00%00%80%
1083andi291120%60%00%80%
10844yk4a40%40%00%80%
1085Hons08400%80%00%80%
1086Raibak80%00%00%80%
1087Eadwine80%00%00%80%
1088Nicor10%00%70%80%
1089ZaharP80%00%00%80%
1090Gediminas Klingenschmitt70%00%10%80%
1091Tomas Ostasevicius60%20%00%80%
1092Dmitrij Mironov80%00%00%80%
1093Kestis70%10%00%80%
1094h3ffr0n70%00%10%80%
1095Sundance50%20%10%80%
1096tadynis40%20%10%70%
1097Audriuska0160%10%00%70%
1098varjat30%40%00%70%
1099d-s00%00%70%70%
1100toast3r20%50%00%70%
1101BiIbo30%30%10%70%
1102atatanya60%00%10%70%
1103Tadas Pocius60%10%00%70%
1104Czadzik60%10%00%70%
1105Ales Herasimenka60%10%00%70%
1106robik40%10%20%70%
1107GerdP70%00%00%70%
1108johanemilsson70%00%00%70%
1109Matas Zanevičius70%00%00%70%
1110Antanas L40%30%00%70%
1111mxch70%00%00%70%
1112Abbe9870%00%00%70%
1113Mnnedorf40%00%30%70%
1114noemail60%00%10%70%
1115CornCO40%30%00%70%
1116Jannis Deeleman70%00%00%70%
1117Maarten Deen20%50%00%70%
1118Mantak50%00%20%70%
1119MNMR40%10%20%70%
1120Bomberlt60%10%00%70%
1121Rkanas50%20%00%70%
1122Slim_JJ70%00%00%70%
1123xegis70%00%00%70%
1124Vajdaz60%10%00%70%
1125DariusP20%00%50%70%
1126M Carling60%00%10%70%
1127DEPO DIY50%20%00%70%
1128Ramzes70%00%00%70%
1129Linas Bukauskas50%00%20%70%
1130transistor0970%00%00%70%
1131recallfx60%00%10%70%
1132Artem66650%10%10%70%
1133Deimantas70%00%00%70%
1134darbrt50%10%10%70%
1135Kaspisijus50%10%00%60%
1136AndiG8860%00%00%60%
1137Sergej Somkin60%00%00%60%
1138Polimerek60%00%00%60%
1139ZaneZ50%10%00%60%
1140Živilė Tveragaitė20%40%00%60%
1141monycan60%00%00%60%
1142kug50%10%00%60%
1143thomasasz60%00%00%60%
1144nera50%00%10%60%
1145Algirdas432160%00%00%60%
1146Jonas Kapitonas40%10%10%60%
1147repa40x00%00%60%60%
1148jansch2430%20%10%60%
1149Digoris00%00%60%60%
1150Renata199260%00%00%60%
1151HR8240%00%20%60%
1152yurasi10%50%00%60%
1153mifchip00%00%60%60%
1154Nedas60%00%00%60%
1155Vitolis60%00%00%60%
1156Keturkaimis60%00%00%60%
1157Rimas Lukauskas40%00%20%60%
1158Bill Dick40%20%00%60%
1159Karolis S60%00%00%60%
1160Darius slaz60%00%00%60%
1161Sergej Jegorov60%00%00%60%
1162Barcors60%00%00%60%
1163kesss60%00%00%60%
1164Marius_20%40%00%60%
1165Gleb Suklin60%00%00%60%
1166Raigedas Radišauskas20%30%10%60%
1167Helmis40%00%20%60%
1168Leoss50%10%00%60%
1169augxcgrwxo60%00%00%60%
1170Gunzas60%00%00%60%
1171Prusaker60%00%00%60%
1172jaanx60%00%00%60%
1173egiedrius60%00%00%60%
1174MaksimTo20%40%00%60%
1175Nilo7200%00%60%60%
1176Vaidasvdv30%30%00%60%
1177MacLondon00%60%00%60%
1178adomas_s60%00%00%60%
1179SimasValio30%30%00%60%
1180ceever50%10%00%60%
1181efred10%50%00%60%
1182Pieska60%00%00%60%
1183Liukas600%60%00%60%
1184LiudasRepkovas60%00%00%60%
1185xtile50%00%10%60%
1186Yuridiculous40%00%20%60%
1187Moniportus60%00%00%60%
1188TMMM60%00%00%60%
1189DodoGTA10%00%40%50%
1190briedis40%00%10%50%
1191povilasvik50%00%00%50%
1192Alpara50%00%00%50%
1193margai40%00%10%50%
1194pykst50%00%00%50%
1195Olyon00%00%50%50%
1196StanleyZlin50%00%00%50%
1197Ambush30%20%00%50%
1198alti_maps50%00%00%50%
1199AMDmi340%00%10%50%
1200Grikis40%00%10%50%
1201Mantas Naujokaitis40%00%10%50%
1202HarmHarm40%00%10%50%
1203Johnny Carlsen40%00%10%50%
1204salix0120%30%00%50%
1205Tomas Česaitis40%10%00%50%
1206Lukas Carpelan40%10%00%50%
1207Stnby10%40%00%50%
1208krckel20%30%00%50%
1209SatisLt40%10%00%50%
1210Aleksandr Markovskij40%00%10%50%
1211GediminasD40%00%10%50%
1212LeTopographeFou50%00%00%50%
1213kaivi10%40%00%50%
1214Nial50%00%00%50%
1215Slawek Maderak40%10%00%50%
1216WandaN50%00%00%50%
1217Shariukas30%10%10%50%
1218Krupis40%10%00%50%
1219paltis30%20%00%50%
1220kRkk40%00%10%50%
1221Mantas Butrimavičius40%10%00%50%
1222megaball30%20%00%50%
1223Mantas Valantinavicius00%00%50%50%
1224Gedulas50%00%00%50%
1225vicka50%00%00%50%
1226ti-lo20%00%30%50%
1227OrteBa00%00%50%50%
1228dainiasas50%00%00%50%
1229Sebastijonas Brazas50%00%00%50%
1230ipofanes50%00%00%50%
1231BalticBuy - Amber Jewelry Souvenirs Business Gifts40%00%10%50%
1232Alexandr-cfif40%00%10%50%
1233PauliusBa40%00%10%50%
1234kept50%00%00%50%
1235Darius Trakimas50%00%00%50%
1236Yfdbwrb40%00%10%50%
1237Bimbalas Bimbaliauskas50%00%00%50%
1238thetornado7620%00%30%50%
1239Rytis St50%00%00%50%
1240eLNuko40%00%10%50%
1241e2250%00%00%50%
1242Unomano50%00%00%50%
1243cypriend40%00%00%40%
1244Pilatus9420%20%00%40%
1245user_69932830%10%00%40%
1246Brovar8040%00%00%40%
1247FDisk40%00%00%40%
1248Hlav40%00%00%40%
1249Raczek40%00%00%40%
1250Karolis Juodis30%00%10%40%
1251AndriusL40%00%00%40%
1252vladassimnas30%00%10%40%
1253Remigijus Q40%00%00%40%
1254EdBra40%00%00%40%
1255Žaliasis40%00%00%40%
1256achtamar40%00%00%40%
1257wilmaed40%00%00%40%
1258tbicr10%10%20%40%
1259Shokas40%00%00%40%
1260Skulox40%00%00%40%
1261Romironcuk30%00%10%40%
1262juodys20%10%10%40%
1263lulewede40%00%00%40%
1264EvieH40%00%00%40%
1265Klaus-Heinz Herda40%00%00%40%
1266Nercury20%20%00%40%
1267dan4200%00%40%40%
1268sarunas00%00%40%40%
1269Xellonn30%10%00%40%
1270geovilas40%00%00%40%
1271Jonuco00%10%30%40%
1272echoroskin30%00%10%40%
1273batalych40%00%00%40%
1274RadarStalker20%10%10%40%
1275Andrius AL (AND-REclip)40%00%00%40%
1276ulfl00%40%00%40%
1277mapistanbul40%00%00%40%
1278kaributas00%40%00%40%
1279GeoBaras00%00%40%40%
1280Rapolas199840%00%00%40%
1281DariusLa30%10%00%40%
1282alexandr127110%00%30%40%
1283Viktoras1240%00%00%40%
1284Linas85040%00%00%40%
1285PKS40%00%00%40%
1286juststuss10%00%30%40%
1287OhanaUnited40%00%00%40%
1288draugas30%10%00%40%
1289ThorstenNeumann20%00%20%40%
1290Valdas Jašinskas40%00%00%40%
1291Elijus Gustys40%00%00%40%
1292raiwal10%30%00%40%
1293karabasas40%00%00%40%
1294dainiusarmonas20%00%20%40%
1295deocka30%10%00%40%
1296vaidas_andr00%00%40%40%
1297JukneG40%00%00%40%
1298Jose Riha20%10%00%30%
1299tommystyle8430%00%00%30%
1300bitfix10%20%00%30%
1301Tr4sK00%30%00%30%
1302Linbar5210%20%00%30%
1303aurelijusv10%00%20%30%
1304egisz10%20%00%30%
1305cornborer00%30%00%30%
1306kisaa10%00%20%30%
1307podarbo20%10%00%30%
1308floscher00%30%00%30%
1309MGavrilo230%00%00%30%
1310AdomasV30%00%00%30%
1311zilvinas30%00%00%30%
1312Audrius Sinkevičius30%00%00%30%
1313Teesta20%10%00%30%
1314martynui30%00%00%30%
1315Spongilla30%00%00%30%
1316Shin Eun Woo30%00%00%30%
1317NafaniaLT30%00%00%30%
1318dart820%10%00%30%
1319razor90020%00%10%30%
1320Liudmila Fiodorova20%00%10%30%
1321GEOGRAFF30%00%00%30%
1322TarzanASG20%00%10%30%
1323Judiciux10%20%00%30%
1324Giedrius Ir Co20%00%10%30%
1325Markus5930%00%00%30%
1326gsapijaszko30%00%00%30%
1327Edmundas D30%00%00%30%
1328Jurij Gitarin20%10%00%30%
1329benek_import30%00%00%30%
1330eivizzz30%00%00%30%
1331roman_fin20%00%10%30%
1332Kalade30%00%00%30%
1333Sergey Kozyr00%20%10%30%
1334juhanjuku10%00%20%30%
1335kjon20%00%10%30%
1336Jordi102420%00%10%30%
1337Zilvis20%00%10%30%
1338andrejczyk30%00%00%30%
1339Karolina0730%00%00%30%
1340Aleks-Berlin10%00%20%30%
1341golfietis00%30%00%30%
1342Oleg Kuzmin M10%10%10%30%
1343Mantas Navikas20%00%10%30%
1344Pavel Zoludev00%00%30%30%
1345Rimantas Klimavičius30%00%00%30%
1346m-mildenberger30%00%00%30%
1347ZCC00%30%00%30%
1348drŽygis30%00%00%30%
1349n6553530%00%00%30%
1350Sklepuko Fėja30%00%00%30%
1351ArnHH20%00%10%30%
1352Baubas2820%00%10%30%
1353tautvy10%00%20%30%
1354LeoKutno00%00%30%30%
1355humbach20%10%00%30%
1356Arnas Ausra Jankauskai00%00%30%30%
1357rvb-glas30%00%00%30%
1358Varguoliškės30%00%00%30%
1359mindzia30%00%00%30%
1360Vyacheslav Goncharov30%00%00%30%
1361Gr B30%00%00%30%
1362Jopparn00%00%30%30%
1363Rub2120%00%10%30%
1364FnTm30%00%00%30%
1365PavielDonau30%00%00%30%
1366j1scad30%00%00%30%
1367g24602030%00%00%30%
1368Doctor_Che30%00%00%30%
1369ntav30%00%00%30%
1370Julius Barniskis30%00%00%30%
1371Jānis30%00%00%30%
1372lromanov30%00%00%30%
1373xeo30%00%00%30%
1374only_RMK30%00%00%30%
1375YraFyra30%00%00%30%
1376Arhemed30%00%00%30%
1377vysniupadazas12330%00%00%30%
1378gess30%00%00%30%
1379Baltix Mantas00%00%30%30%
1380ChehVlad20%00%10%30%
1381rozoom30%00%00%30%
1382Nik Vl30%00%00%30%
1383pawel20038800%00%30%30%
1384chukcha30%00%00%30%
1385Gediminas Balčiūnas30%00%00%30%
1386rasuleee30%00%00%30%
1387pierred30%00%00%30%
1388fonomanas20%10%00%30%
1389Denis8230%00%00%30%
1390Drigy10%20%00%30%
1391kazkaskazkasako30%00%00%30%
1392MsHappyHappy20%10%00%30%
1393tolstoey20%00%10%30%
1394EgleR20%10%00%30%
1395Viktoras Kucenko20%00%10%30%
1396Biff20%10%00%30%
1397BCNorwich10%20%00%30%
1398bokalas20%10%00%30%
1399aurimass30%00%00%30%
1400AlexZolotarev30%00%00%30%
1401maripal10%10%00%20%
1402Андрей Клопов00%20%00%20%
1403linuchius00%20%00%20%
1404-Schwarz-00%20%00%20%
1405Anrijs Terauds10%10%00%20%
1406KuznetsovT00%20%00%20%
1407KirstyGallacher10%10%00%20%
1408Hb-00%20%00%20%
1409Porphyrion00%20%00%20%
1410auwris10%10%00%20%
1411arturas8610%10%00%20%
1412Tomas Ž10%10%00%20%
1413Heinz10%10%00%20%
1414DomantasJ00%20%00%20%
1415Kelininkas10%10%00%20%
1416Kęstutis Vilčinskas00%20%00%20%
1417ziuras10%10%00%20%
1418Mateusz Konieczny - bot account00%20%00%20%
1419B_KSL00%20%00%20%
1420andriano00%20%00%20%
1421lkfmnadx00%10%10%20%
1422Mariausb00%20%00%20%
1423darrepac00%20%00%20%
1424Nuno Salgueiro10%00%10%20%
1425Vilius Urbaitis10%00%10%20%
1426palfisankoo00%20%00%20%
1427Jordi AB20%00%00%20%
1428autogarsas20%00%00%20%
1429Whiteorchid20%00%00%20%
1430Domantas Mockus20%00%00%20%
1431laimon20%00%00%20%
1432Kancler20%00%00%20%
1433Admirolas8520%00%00%20%
1434Rabeea Bses20%00%00%20%
1435mydevsky10%00%10%20%
1436Evio8520%00%00%20%
1437ypid10%00%10%20%
1438Ellen-July20%00%00%20%
1439Rekka10%00%10%20%
1440Jan Lffler20%00%00%20%
1441mergiotele20%00%00%20%
1442raimucca20%00%00%20%
1443Станислав Дудинов10%00%10%20%
1444Duncan Sargeant20%00%00%20%
1445Netrukdyk20%00%00%20%
1446ramunasdronga20%00%00%20%
1447@kevin_bullock00%00%20%20%
1448KishKiai20%00%00%20%
1449jguthrie10010%00%10%20%
1450wru6920%00%00%20%
1451rdlt20%00%00%20%
1452Vitaminai Svetainėms00%00%20%20%
1453Dainius Š20%00%00%20%
1454yourfriendjames00%00%20%20%
1455assalea20%00%00%20%
1456Junda10%00%10%20%
1457popek06920%00%00%20%
1458Jurgism00%00%20%20%
1459MichalP20%00%00%20%
1460Palinka20%00%00%20%
1461Naglevic10%00%10%20%
1462Artis Mozga00%00%20%20%
1463Вячеслав Грешилов10%00%10%20%
1464azmulx20%00%00%20%
1465Mečislav20%00%00%20%
1466Gintautas Svilpa10%00%10%20%
1467Danysan9510%00%10%20%
1468Gintasu Tasgin20%00%00%20%
1469kuzka20%00%00%20%
1470Max Vasilev00%10%10%20%
1471TomasU20%00%00%20%
1472grawity10%00%10%20%
1473Justunas20%00%00%20%
1474Teolog00%00%20%20%
1475Sigitas Asm20%00%00%20%
1476DaynLt20%00%00%20%
1477flamed20%00%00%20%
1478Martinboc20%00%00%20%
1479Jonas Kalvanas00%00%20%20%
1480Максім10%00%10%20%
1481a3uolas00%10%10%20%
1482fivetrees00%10%10%20%
1483Darius Tiesiog Darius10%00%10%20%
1484PA9410%00%10%20%
1485PauliusP20%00%00%20%
1486Snodre20%00%00%20%
1487pawpawla20%00%00%20%
1488Justas Kranauskas00%00%20%20%
1489HolgerJeromin20%00%00%20%
1490PP200120%00%00%20%
1491Qzawas20%00%00%20%
1492Karolis Rutkauskas20%00%00%20%
1493Vidmantas Savickas20%00%00%20%
1494Alenka Plakhotnik20%00%00%20%
1495MrBrightsideTK20%00%00%20%
1496881820%00%00%20%
1497Olegas Konovalovas20%00%00%20%
1498Wasslow20%00%00%20%
1499egidijus198310%00%10%20%
1500Pyragele20%00%00%20%
1501LarsBG00%00%20%20%
1502liuven20%00%00%20%
1503suomis20%00%00%20%
1504Dmitrochenko20%00%00%20%
1505skaphe20%00%00%20%
1506R0bst3r20%00%00%20%
1507severas10%00%10%20%
1508LukasM20%00%00%20%
1509gcann20%00%00%20%
1510verbylaite20%00%00%20%
1511Arunas20%00%00%20%
1512Darius B00%00%20%20%
1513SomeoneElse_Revert10%00%10%20%
1514VaidisOK20%00%00%20%
1515RudolpheDeer10%00%10%20%
1516RitterR10%00%10%20%
1517pilosopas20%00%00%20%
1518Balsana20%00%00%20%
1519Jevgenijus Pa20%00%00%20%
1520Alexandrcfif20%00%00%20%
1521marek kleciak20%00%00%20%
1522mnalis ALTernative20%00%00%20%
1523Naktinis10%00%10%20%
1524Игорь Батенёв20%00%00%20%
1525naXa!20%00%00%20%
1526Kvas7820%00%00%20%
1527DefGame20%00%00%20%
1528elvisfred20%00%00%20%
1529Сергей Цыганков20%00%00%20%
1530Lithuania20%00%00%20%
1531Ieva Rimkienė20%00%00%20%
1532DieBuche20%00%00%20%
1533dsdenisenko20%00%00%20%
1534Marcoscoduti20%00%00%20%
1535Oleg Bystretskikh20%00%00%20%
1536MapOn20%00%00%20%
1537Gediminas Stončius20%00%00%20%
1538cdavila20%00%00%20%
1539SaltoLTU20%00%00%20%
1540JAlexoid20%00%00%20%
1541Barclay3620%00%00%20%
1542ElenitaF20%00%00%20%
1543Sammybman20%00%00%20%
1544Nerijus Jasudas20%00%00%20%
1545Karolis Bartkus00%10%10%20%
1546jc8603520%00%00%20%
1547gert700%00%20%20%
1548Mindaugas Čižiūnas20%00%00%20%
1549Map1sj00%00%20%20%
1550Natanas Kriauza20%00%00%20%
1551Muzikinis klubas Bluez20%00%00%20%
1552DrSeltsam20%00%00%20%
1553rmpst20%00%00%20%
1554EagleX20%00%00%20%
1555OpenVegeMap10%00%10%20%
1556Tony Sedniov20%00%00%20%
1557andrejus20%00%00%20%
1558inmydreams20%00%00%20%
1559PikaRembo20%00%00%20%
1560Moggul20%00%00%20%
1561Karolis Valaika00%20%00%20%
1562Daroslav Dudovič00%00%10%10%
1563Tomas Adomaitis10%00%00%10%
1564Andrius Kasmočius10%00%00%10%
1565Minddaugas10%00%00%10%
1566Смалічы00%00%10%10%
1567gstabingis00%00%10%10%
1568Atrodo Vaidas10%00%00%10%
1569Klumbumbus00%10%00%10%
1570Augustas Kunejus10%00%00%10%
1571Maksym Kortunov10%00%00%10%
1572Zogg00%00%10%10%
1573NerijusT10%00%00%10%
1574Jaroslav Šlepnev10%00%00%10%
1575Megabitas10%00%00%10%
1576Eimantas Va10%00%00%10%
1577andi987600%00%10%10%
1578Haroldas Mackelo00%00%10%10%
1579padmadrid00%00%10%10%
1580Vytautas Raveikis00%00%10%10%
1581Aivaras Samaitis10%00%00%10%
1582digwer10%00%00%10%
1583radek-drlicka10%00%00%10%
1584tomasj10%00%00%10%
1585Artiom L10%00%00%10%
1586Mischkabr10%00%00%10%
1587Jahont jewelry10%00%00%10%
1588tarakaskinas10%00%00%10%
158913hannes1110%00%00%10%
1590hros00%00%10%10%
1591egnexas10%00%00%10%
1592mrlanduse00%00%10%10%
1593dmarko10%00%00%10%
1594Tadas Janušonis10%00%00%10%
1595scai10%00%00%10%
1596Mindaugas B10%00%00%10%
1597Dinamik00%00%10%10%
1598Slawek Janukowicz10%00%00%10%
1599Gintaras B00%00%10%10%
1600boldtrn10%00%00%10%
1601exuslt10%00%00%10%
1602Vaidas Bikulčius00%00%10%10%
1603ejnord00%10%00%10%
1604xe_is_here10%00%00%10%
1605TheBlackMan10%00%00%10%
1606dxgx10%00%00%10%
1607Nerijus7500%00%10%10%
1608Paulius Jokimas10%00%00%10%
1609Ealegia10%00%00%10%
1610mcaillet10%00%00%10%
1611AINFOLINE00%00%10%10%
1612Donatas Kalinauskas10%00%00%10%
1613operat10%00%00%10%
1614moray10%00%00%10%
1615Dolltte10%00%00%10%
1616Ugne00%00%10%10%
1617Viktorija00%00%10%10%
1618Arnoldas Katinas00%00%10%10%
1619lucaspiller00%10%00%10%
1620egnetas10%00%00%10%
1621HiPPiE10%00%00%10%
1622nilka10%00%00%10%
1623NataliXen10%00%00%10%
1624edaskiv10%00%00%10%
1625mapper99900%10%00%10%
1626Игорь Гамаюнов10%00%00%10%
1627TomasBa10%00%00%10%
1628Vaidaskz00%00%10%10%
1629VirgilijusPa00%00%10%10%
1630Sergey Gapanovich00%00%10%10%
1631alester10%00%00%10%
1632Daumantas Kalkius10%00%00%10%
1633Antanas Ly00%10%00%10%
1634Barmaley06710%00%00%10%
1635Qtime IT HUB10%00%00%10%
1636andreypi0110%00%00%10%
1637werneris10%00%00%10%
1638sliekas9900%00%10%10%
1639ziedelis10%00%00%10%
1640e117m00%00%10%10%
1641Jaka Kranjc10%00%00%10%
1642fotokoot10%00%00%10%
1643Debesys10%00%00%10%
1644palmira197210%00%00%10%
1645Mind3d00%10%00%10%
1646IncognitoLTU10%00%00%10%
1647Dominykas Mo10%00%00%10%
1648Friendly one10%00%00%10%
1649Alexx5600%00%10%10%
1650Mantas Namikas10%00%00%10%
1651Bandeles Varske10%00%00%10%
1652Nikolaj S00%00%10%10%
1653Plita00%00%10%10%
1654LLAQWA00%00%10%10%
1655Anatolijus10%00%00%10%
1656Vasaris10%00%00%10%
1657Mindaugas M10%00%00%10%
1658RajmundAndruskevic00%00%10%10%
1659Marius Vezelis10%00%00%10%
1660Spencer Y10%00%00%10%
1661MauroMRO10%00%00%10%
1662giedrius3510%00%00%10%
1663TaurasCol00%10%00%10%
1664Vytaras Šukys10%00%00%10%
1665Vytautas10%00%00%10%
1666Dmitrijus Berescanskis10%00%00%10%
1667Juste Papujste10%00%00%10%
1668Vilius Pipiras10%00%00%10%
1669Егор Томм10%00%00%10%
1670Mina_Rue10%00%00%10%
1671gormur00%00%10%10%
1672Alex bast10%00%00%10%
1673ENT8R00%00%10%10%
1674Voverė10%00%00%10%
1675mixdm10%00%00%10%
1676lmslachciak10%00%00%10%
1677MIPEC10%00%00%10%
1678Evaldas198410%00%00%10%
1679Danil van Draanen10%00%00%10%
1680poornibadrinath10%00%00%10%
168111a10%00%00%10%
1682morray00%00%10%10%
1683Victria Farina10%00%00%10%
1684Elvina Ostapenko10%00%00%10%
1685Gediminas00%00%10%10%
1686zaphodbln10%00%00%10%
1687TriTL10%00%00%10%
1688BugBuster00%10%00%10%
1689SchuChrin10%00%00%10%
1690AndzejP00%10%00%10%
1691Basstoelpel10%00%00%10%
1692pacman_00%00%10%10%
1693RRS-110%00%00%10%
1694jamrogers10%00%00%10%
1695artranas10%00%00%10%
1696Kanstantsin10%00%00%10%
1697Marius Eidukonis00%00%10%10%
1698FrViPofm00%00%10%10%
1699PredatorGTR00%00%10%10%
1700abfoto10%00%00%10%
1701meequz00%00%10%10%
1702Arnas Jankauskas00%00%10%10%
1703Saulius Ad10%00%00%10%
1704DimaV10%00%00%10%
1705Eimantas Eigėlis10%00%00%10%
1706aqmb10%00%00%10%
1707highpotential00%10%00%10%
1708SlavScania10%00%00%10%
1709Candid Dauth10%00%00%10%
1710Aurelijus Rinkevicius10%00%00%10%
1711sergglav10%00%00%10%
1712Andre6800%00%10%10%
1713Aleksandr Chernikh10%00%00%10%
1714Gediminas Pranaitis00%00%10%10%
1715justinasr10%00%00%10%
1716Rodolphe Quideville10%00%00%10%
1717LaimisMilas10%00%00%10%
1718Andrei Ermak10%00%00%10%
1719Romualdas Levkovičius00%00%10%10%
17203D Group EU00%00%10%10%
1721GarrySun10%00%00%10%
1722Raimondas Gedvilas10%00%00%10%
1723Head10%00%00%10%
1724Tomas Norbutas10%00%00%10%
1725allbertas10%00%00%10%
1726Aurimas Tranza00%00%10%10%
1727Lokyz10%00%00%10%
1728Joris Rizgelis10%00%00%10%
1729I______s00%00%10%10%
1730jpgon10%00%00%10%
1731StalkerOSM10%00%00%10%
1732Andrii Kokov10%00%00%10%
1733Marius MG00%00%10%10%
1734Максим Гурбич00%00%10%10%
1735elbatrop00%00%10%10%
1736edmuxas10%00%00%10%
1737Skalikas10%00%00%10%
1738mdk00%10%00%10%
1739mllzxnet10%00%00%10%
1740timwenzel9810%00%00%10%
1741Taras Motulski10%00%00%10%
1742Евгений Гребеневич10%00%00%10%
1743Aleksas Aleksandras Č10%00%00%10%
1744Mindaugas Baranauskas00%00%10%10%
1745Rick Antilles10%00%00%10%
1746friedl00%10%00%10%
1747Vodila8410%00%00%10%
1748Mtargem10%00%00%10%
1749Eglep10%00%00%10%
1750Tagras10%00%00%10%
1751Dziemsik00%00%10%10%
1752Jyothir10%00%00%10%
1753Evaldas Prievelis10%00%00%10%
1754Donatas Beniušis00%00%10%10%
1755Kidykas10%00%00%10%
1756albigdd10%00%00%10%
1757garas700%10%00%10%
1758gretmant10%00%00%10%
1759noperante10%00%00%10%
1760Antanas Razmas10%00%00%10%
1761rms06910%00%00%10%
1762PunkStar5910%00%00%10%
1763tadkomas00%00%10%10%
1764amillar10%00%00%10%
1765czesiuk10%00%00%10%
1766Geogast10%00%00%10%
1767Poliakoff Mykhailo00%10%00%10%
1768Jonathan Burnie Burningham10%00%00%10%
1769Tubes00%00%10%10%
1770Minux6300%00%10%10%
1771Ventlan10%00%00%10%
1772vng_minsk10%00%00%10%
1773spark10%00%00%10%
1774alpo3z10%00%00%10%
1775Thibaut Mrzt10%00%00%10%
1776evvis00%10%00%10%
1777hkucharek00%00%10%10%
1778zubitto10%00%00%10%
1779Paulius Mielinis10%00%00%10%
1780Artur Lukin00%00%10%10%
1781Edvinas Šulcas10%00%00%10%
1782mark018210%00%00%10%
1783Vytautas Šeškauskas10%00%00%10%
1784JackMontgomery10%00%00%10%
1785CorvaxBrun10%00%00%10%
1786agatische10%00%00%10%
1787Chupin Hleb00%00%10%10%
1788geozeisig10%00%00%10%
1789draugaz00%00%10%10%
1790Justinas Naruševičius00%10%00%10%
1791Laimas Fergizas10%00%00%10%
1792Tomisk10%00%00%10%
1793Eglė Baltranaitė10%00%00%10%
1794Андрей Самуйлик10%00%00%10%
1795GileAra10%00%00%10%
1796Tomas Aukstkalnis10%00%00%10%
1797Erika Stankevičiūtė00%00%10%10%
1798Linas Vasiliauskas00%00%10%10%
1799TOGA00%00%10%10%
1800AndyJD10%00%00%10%
1801nevamind10%00%00%10%
1802Verkehrsrot10%00%00%10%
1803Mindaugas Rakštelis10%00%00%10%
1804Audrius Ramaneckas10%00%00%10%
1805Maxim Reitter00%00%10%10%
1806Ivan Sveshnikov10%00%00%10%
1807ArtasS00%00%10%10%
1808Wladyslaw_G10%00%00%10%
1809Gisiger10%00%00%10%
1810IcZin00%00%10%10%
1811Konstantin Semenov10%00%00%10%
1812kolosovski10%00%00%10%
1813Giedre Lit10%00%00%10%
1814landrenko10%00%00%10%
1815mnkTuk00%00%10%10%
1816Ekliptas00%00%10%10%
1817mike14000%10%00%10%
1818Mindaugas710810%00%00%10%
1819Mantas Sutkus10%00%00%10%
1820Litvvin10%00%00%10%
1821Edvinas Petrauskas00%10%00%10%
1822Vilnius Map10%00%00%10%
1823Aurimas Pauga10%00%00%10%
1824Stasys Ražanauskas10%00%00%10%
1825Vaida Utkaitė10%00%00%10%
1826Cludio tereso10%00%00%10%
1827Chartographos10%00%00%10%
1828Natallia Litskevich10%00%00%10%
1829Gediminas K Didžioji10%00%00%10%
1830Morten Lber00%00%10%10%
1831CLC06_LV10%00%00%10%
1832mneko10%00%00%10%
1833ulamm10%00%00%10%
1834Interactiondesigner10%00%00%10%
1835Artūras Klimas00%00%10%10%
1836Andrew210%00%00%10%
1837Роман Петрович10%00%00%10%
1838ramval00%10%00%10%
1839VRuch00%00%10%10%
1840Денис Мельник10%00%00%10%
1841aceman44400%00%10%10%
1842shenris10%00%00%10%
1843Vilius Punk10%00%00%10%
1844Vaalds00%00%10%10%
1845Ed Arhim10%00%00%10%
1846sigizz00%00%10%10%
1847pszemus10%00%00%10%
1848Soldier Boy10%00%00%10%
1849KovA10%00%00%10%
1850Savaitgalis10%00%00%10%
1851Geomapper6910%00%00%10%
1852eldonado10%00%00%10%
1853Nerijus Pugačiauskas10%00%00%10%
1854Leonidasufsc10%00%00%10%
1855Valdas Valdelis10%00%00%10%
1856Batareikin00%10%00%10%
1857freeExec10%00%00%10%
1858gradusas00%10%00%10%
1859dsergejusv00%00%10%10%
1860ANesteruk10%00%00%10%
1861Omnific00%00%10%10%
1862emkei00%00%10%10%
1863DomOBOW10%00%00%10%
1864Žilvinas Jakšys10%00%00%10%
1865Рамунас Дидевич10%00%00%10%
1866Oskars Balodis10%00%00%10%
1867Nick Rudd10%00%00%10%
1868Максим Орехов10%00%00%10%
1869smr00%10%00%10%
1870arnas atgalainis10%00%00%10%
1871larimaras10%00%00%10%
1872Aleksandra Eidrigaviciute10%00%00%10%
1873Kestas16810%00%00%10%
1874Tomasz Golec10%00%00%10%
1875Slava_Parchouto00%10%00%10%
1876Rimoze10%00%00%10%
1877jawerx10%00%00%10%
1878Audrius Karosevičius00%00%10%10%
1879AndriusPr10%00%00%10%
1880Vilius110%00%00%10%
1881ficar00%00%10%10%
1882ajashton10%00%00%10%
1883almantas10%00%00%10%
1884GoneMartin10%00%00%10%
1885Denis Belov A10%00%00%10%
1886Snеgir00%00%10%10%
1887Mfreem10%00%00%10%
1888HenrisS00%00%10%10%
1889TautMedz10%00%00%10%
1890Aroche00%00%10%10%
1891gytis9021010%00%00%10%
1892Vin Diesil00%00%10%10%
1893simste00%10%00%10%
1894warezuko10%00%00%10%
1895Justas Bajoras00%00%10%10%
1896dziastinux10%00%00%10%
1897Nipitiri10%00%00%10%
1898Vilius Stanevičius00%00%10%10%
1899Simonas Sokolovas10%00%00%10%
1900Sergey Klyachkin10%00%00%10%
1901Aleksgirl113710%00%00%10%
1902Edvinas Ša10%00%00%10%
1903Петр Зайцев Ю10%00%00%10%
1904Sema_B10%00%00%10%
1905_SauBeR_10%00%00%10%
1906Sturmkraehe10%00%00%10%
1907Rytis Maniusis10%00%00%10%
1908mattefin10%00%00%10%
1909mbe5710%00%00%10%
1910DJDago00%00%10%10%
1911Rovastar00%00%10%10%
1912Darius Meilutis00%00%10%10%
1913Deimantas S10%00%00%10%
1914Morozov22810%00%00%10%
1915jekhor00%10%00%10%
1916Zartbitter10%00%00%10%
1917Negjana00%10%00%10%
1918Lukas Zavadzkis00%00%10%10%
1919Kristina Ko00%00%10%10%
1920ArvydasV00%00%10%10%
1921danidoedel00%10%00%10%
1922Евреи00%10%00%10%
1923Basomis00%10%00%10%
1924Паша Омельчук10%00%00%10%
1925mkreismo10%00%00%10%
1926Archib10%00%00%10%
1927adrumillon10%00%00%10%
1928BlueJay400%00%10%10%
1929Valdastech00%10%00%10%
1930siiGiis10%00%00%10%
1931user_535900%00%10%10%
1932Dave Stanley10%00%00%10%
1933Вита Корнет10%00%00%10%
1934Rimantas Bučys00%00%10%10%
1935Andrius Oras10%00%00%10%
1936ilmaras10%00%00%10%
1937PaganFloater10%00%00%10%
1938Satoniad Sanūgard10%00%00%10%
1939VlIvYur00%00%10%10%
1940fireboy10%00%00%10%
1941Lina Biel10%00%00%10%
1942mrpuzzler10%00%00%10%
1943SelfishSeahorse00%00%10%10%
1944Niklas97410%00%00%10%
1945charlesmagnes110%00%00%10%
1946Dainius Bendoraitis00%00%10%10%
1947edacval00%00%10%10%
1948Andrius Tomaševičius00%00%10%10%
1949Emilija Povilaityte10%00%00%10%
1950Zlda10%00%00%10%
1951Richard Grincevich00%00%10%10%
1952Vidas Deimantavicius10%00%00%10%
1953Benjamin Kovalenko00%00%10%10%
1954PavelRus00%10%00%10%
1955Singas00%00%10%10%
1956Evelina Ivanova10%00%00%10%
1957فنجان سفید00%00%10%10%
1958eu_hiker10%00%00%10%
1959johnny_198210%00%00%10%
1960Antanas Grudis10%00%00%10%
1961Olla_Ko00%00%10%10%
1962Kiril Muchin10%00%00%10%
1963glglgl00%10%00%10%
1964Ponas Sakura00%00%10%10%
1965kent1D10%00%00%10%
1966Alex Zemaitis00%00%10%10%
1967Kalnas00%10%00%10%
1968virvyte10%00%00%10%
1969Gintautas Jasiulionis10%00%00%10%
1970pl6510%00%00%10%
1971Linas Janauskas00%00%10%10%
1972Fumihiro Fuchiwaki10%00%00%10%
1973Russ75000%00%10%10%
1974oderplantscher10%00%00%10%
1975byckel00%00%10%10%
1976WernerP10%00%00%10%
1977Reclus10%00%00%10%
1978Pavel Khramtsov00%00%10%10%
1979Saulius Grobnickas00%00%10%10%
1980Os-Iv10%00%00%10%
1981Rimas Balčiūnas00%00%10%10%
1982basilisk10%00%00%10%
1983Александр Голушков00%00%10%10%
1984Arvydasd10%00%00%10%
1985ramyaragupathy00%00%10%10%
1986And Rius00%00%10%10%
1987Julius Zlioba10%00%00%10%

Atnaujinta: 2019-04-20