#NaudotojasTaškų%Kelių%Plotų%Iš viso%
1Tomas Straupis282322526.07%13134730.3%14126116.01%309583325.49%
2mindedie151959314.03%143623.31%22823925.86%176219414.51%
3Aurimas Fišeras117795110.88%4405310.16%808139.16%130281710.73%
4pvx1238766828.1%429039.9%686207.78%9882058.14%
5Rolis6666292215.81%161283.72%664677.53%7118165.86%
6Algirdas Straupis3837053.54%20740.48%469365.32%4327153.56%
7Witska3831713.54%140603.24%126051.43%4098363.37%
8irasesu3467353.2%104162.4%163531.85%3735043.08%
9Dirbam2475082.29%33390.77%103571.17%2612042.15%
10Runis2170502%324407.48%66410.75%2561312.11%
11sauls2027961.87%193404.46%82190.93%2303551.9%
12Jurkis1883811.74%17740.41%352924%2254471.86%
13Litawor1528231.41%57121.32%167781.9%1753131.44%
14Kestas1121269741.17%101902.35%52050.59%1423691.17%
15importLT1110861.03%1490.03%50410.57%1162760.96%
16ieskok1015640.94%13540.31%47090.53%1076270.89%
17Vitalka946830.87%23760.55%33890.38%1004480.83%
18HuntersX843950.78%46081.06%91871.04%981900.81%
19AndroidLT751580.69%15010.35%120851.37%887440.73%
20TheEdvinazard589580.54%29360.68%74990.85%693930.57%
21skystis542120.5%69021.59%59430.67%670570.55%
22cicka511520.47%62281.44%74090.84%647890.53%
23Amberis444870.41%23770.55%90041.02%558680.46%
24pauliusz502310.46%24490.56%28890.33%555690.46%
25Algiux421020.39%9650.22%53720.61%484390.4%
26baipaseris341820.32%9090.21%95161.08%446070.37%
27why_not_zoidberg261700.24%170%58500.66%320370.26%
28JustPats283950.26%17060.39%10280.12%311290.26%
29richmondas269870.25%27730.64%11970.14%309570.25%
30dec252420.23%12960.3%21520.24%286900.24%
31robsas2226140.21%2560.06%32780.37%261480.22%
32ruukas236240.22%6130.14%1280.01%243650.2%
33baubusiukas227160.21%590.01%4380.05%232130.19%
34Fishas199390.18%910.02%5240.06%205540.17%
35EdvinasJ_LT174170.16%7670.18%19210.22%201050.17%
36Junisata177730.16%3010.07%15890.18%196630.16%
37Mantaz158350.15%12260.28%1490.02%172100.14%
38Kazbek145380.13%9420.22%7590.09%162390.13%
39klimakas137370.13%7050.16%11400.13%155820.13%
40saimhe144990.13%5620.13%1260.01%151870.13%
41gedzoox97830.09%3740.09%45040.51%146610.12%
42svs136600.13%650.01%3860.04%141110.12%
43alga124650.12%2550.06%1890.02%129090.11%
44logo24101630.09%6400.15%15210.17%123240.1%
45vaicius113350.1%220.01%1010.01%114580.09%
46sirexmantas102390.09%1470.03%9460.11%113320.09%
47rkkr100580.09%8870.2%1030.01%110480.09%
48Kibiras105160.1%470.01%10%105640.09%
49Plastic98760.09%180%2400.03%101340.08%
50qwarc90060.08%1890.04%2190.02%94140.08%
51meijerry74250.07%13080.3%3210.04%90540.07%
52benek75370.07%3060.07%10700.12%89130.07%
53Tautvydas76870.07%1200.03%6950.08%85020.07%
54rimmis75930.07%810.02%4990.06%81730.07%
55stasas71900.07%4080.09%3370.04%79350.07%
56SnauDalius69480.06%1170.03%4610.05%75260.06%
57arcth56180.05%16030.37%2720.03%74930.06%
58Kaukas23770.02%34210.79%15710.18%73690.06%
59cat_crash4210%69301.6%120%73630.06%
60neydomus60460.06%1300.03%6810.08%68570.06%
61Vanrook66320.06%190%1150.01%67660.06%
62gviken54030.05%9980.23%2330.03%66340.05%
63vaitaitai59300.05%3130.07%1550.02%63980.05%
64kuzavas55610.05%3720.09%1930.02%61260.05%
65Matas Ramoška57180.05%1120.03%590.01%58890.05%
66Resutas51270.05%3320.08%3920.04%58510.05%
67svinariezas55570.05%940.02%1420.02%57930.05%
68Edvardas56420.05%300.01%1100.01%57820.05%
69MartynasMargis47740.04%1360.03%7560.09%56660.05%
70JuliusG49290.05%3260.08%2910.03%55460.05%
71Daliuskr50500.05%3330.08%1140.01%54970.05%
72Kontis41300.04%5010.12%4070.05%50380.04%
73dervol41580.04%3860.09%860.01%46300.04%
74zoory39330.04%380.01%5280.06%44990.04%
75stanton43430.04%830.02%130%44390.04%
76airidrisk42150.04%2070.05%160%44380.04%
77Mettal33630.03%6570.15%500.01%40700.03%
78Rita Jokubavičiūtė34450.03%50%5500.06%40000.03%
79kebil35810.03%2790.06%40%38640.03%
80editor8826690.02%4940.11%5950.07%37580.03%
81t160728c03514431040.03%6080.14%230%37350.03%
82Mindaugas Bandzevicius33990.03%310.01%1970.02%36270.03%
83Andrius Carto30470.03%1820.04%3760.04%36050.03%
84Jay May24920.02%8840.2%930.01%34690.03%
85Pfad-Finder30930.03%1250.03%850.01%33030.03%
86bihel30880.03%760.02%730.01%32370.03%
87cooks100030610.03%500.01%860.01%31970.03%
88Žilvinas Jonaitis25860.02%4540.1%1540.02%31940.03%
89Suduvis29780.03%540.01%810.01%31130.03%
90haloGEN27220.03%980.02%2200.02%30400.03%
91rmikke9260.01%11060.26%9860.11%30180.02%
92Lunat1c27810.03%240.01%1830.02%29880.02%
93nyuriks130%15890.37%13730.16%29750.02%
94panzinovas25890.02%2100.05%1440.02%29430.02%
95mrt12323620.02%60%4540.05%28220.02%
96Dupleksas21170.02%940.02%5070.06%27180.02%
97Virex26150.02%520.01%480.01%27150.02%
98-=dkd=-22190.02%220.01%4520.05%26930.02%
99Mindaugas Pažemys22460.02%1350.03%1230.01%25040.02%
100netwizard22320.02%630.01%1820.02%24770.02%
101Władysław Komorek23720.02%840.02%50%24610.02%
102poviliukas17950.02%50%5230.06%23230.02%
103richlv20750.02%1230.03%740.01%22720.02%
104Snajus20700.02%170%800.01%21670.02%
105talifero19710.02%340.01%930.01%20980.02%
106Peda17670.02%50%2520.03%20240.02%
107kriksis16660.02%530.01%2420.03%19610.02%
108Spaudikas13850.01%4190.1%1130.01%19170.02%
109woy_cb16950.02%1550.04%90%18590.02%
110leorimkus17580.02%440.01%570.01%18590.02%
111baldiss17600.02%250.01%700.01%18550.02%
112Adweven16950.02%1440.03%100%18490.02%
113Dobrogor16410.02%20%1690.02%18120.01%
114Komяpa16750.02%470.01%550.01%17770.01%
115Aidas Kasparas13820.01%1690.04%2130.02%17640.01%
116Vilmantas16270.02%450.01%660.01%17380.01%
117LY3OO14210.01%850.02%2110.02%17170.01%
118tony98815550.01%20%1430.02%17000.01%
119keisas15020.01%1390.03%320%16730.01%
120Edmundas Šostakas14310.01%970.02%1290.01%16570.01%
121Zmianowy15500.01%570.01%290%16360.01%
122iWowik6360.01%9700.22%190%16250.01%
123Popkornas13510.01%1050.02%1160.01%15720.01%
124Ekstass13210.01%1600.04%770.01%15580.01%
125user_1688115040.01%180%320%15540.01%
126kedaradek14990.01%30%30%15050.01%
127mgreblikas14100.01%860.02%10%14970.01%
128ZKibildis14780.01%80%00%14860.01%
129kaleda14170.01%260.01%30%14460.01%
130audira13650.01%620.01%180%14450.01%
131Dima M13940.01%170%140%14250.01%
132kuz2913050.01%460.01%680.01%14190.01%
133Skelas11820.01%1710.04%140%13670.01%
134Sneikeris11580.01%10%1680.02%13270.01%
135rosomak12670.01%40%30%12740.01%
136mastantis11170.01%70%1380.02%12620.01%
137anton_flak10540.01%1030.02%1030.01%12600.01%
138Mikael Korpela11140.01%360.01%1040.01%12540.01%
139malenki12230.01%130%50%12410.01%
140Seraphicus12080.01%270.01%00%12350.01%
141irasesu111720.01%160%380%12260.01%
142KestutisS10330.01%210%1690.02%12230.01%
143Petras Kudaras11560.01%390.01%270%12220.01%
144simukis11230.01%620.01%210%12060.01%
145Edytuk9330.01%130%1990.02%11450.01%
146Nerijus KVL10090.01%850.02%310%11250.01%
147whalerich10280.01%690.02%110%11080.01%
148kaiD8420.01%630.01%1910.02%10960.01%
149KarolisLe9770.01%00%1180.01%10950.01%
150ulrichg9830.01%980.02%40%10850.01%
151operis10350.01%410.01%50%10810.01%
152Maris3310030.01%750.02%10%10790.01%
153Pinke8650.01%1930.04%200%10780.01%
154Klej9410.01%120%1080.01%10610.01%
155Crate78810.01%370.01%1140.01%10320.01%
156Džiugas9970.01%30%230%10230.01%
157MinskaLT8190.01%1600.04%230%10020.01%
158Giedrius P8360.01%20%1580.02%9960.01%
159Eriks Zelenka9480.01%60%100%9640.01%
160Владимир К1560%6280.14%1680.02%9520.01%
161InDel9020.01%280.01%00%9300.01%
162prmz8420.01%250.01%150%8820.01%
163Kestas7770.01%850.02%180%8800.01%
164zalas8770.01%10%00%8780.01%
165ASN5720.01%2010.05%380%8110.01%
166Irmantas A7500.01%330.01%90%7920.01%
167mixdm7420.01%280.01%210%7910.01%
168Edward Rutkowski6570.01%210%900.01%7680.01%
169Pulsas6570.01%380.01%440%7390.01%
170Kęstutis Kuncaitis7310.01%10%60%7380.01%
171Mantinis6870.01%50%390%7310.01%
172alelliuja7270.01%30%10%7310.01%
173sperlingskauz6470.01%660.02%20%7150.01%
174Rasputinas5990.01%40%980.01%7010.01%
175mmahmud5500.01%00%1360.02%6860.01%
176Kieshiuz2590%70%4110.05%6770.01%
177KEdas4800%1320.03%540.01%6660.01%
178stikonas6090.01%250.01%320%6660.01%
179Hendrikklaas6340.01%290.01%00%6630.01%
180pittrichimica6230.01%180%110%6520.01%
181Claudius Henrichs3040%3370.08%20%6430.01%
182megaliuz4720%330.01%1100.01%6150.01%
183Pagonnis5470.01%140%420%6030%
184danvyr4610%30%1330.02%5970%
185mypid4040%480.01%1330.02%5850%
186geo-ranger4840%800.02%70%5710%
187Peter145350%320.01%30%5700%
188Win32netsky5640.01%20%00%5660%
189DarMacas5150%270.01%200%5620%
190Pavel Zubkou5470.01%30%00%5500%
191Alvydas Vitkauskas5410%40%30%5480%
192wildMan4720%270.01%460.01%5450%
193Serdis4820%140%490.01%5450%
194Laureenas4450%300.01%650.01%5400%
195WJtW00%5340.12%00%5340%
196Oleg Fried4910%340.01%20%5270%
197yachtsworld4290%360.01%490.01%5140%
198Administratorius4560%180%290%5030%
199WoGraSo4650%200%00%4850%
200azimut400gon4270%360.01%220%4850%
201srim3830%820.02%50%4700%
202tadzikaz4620%60%10%4690%
203Aidynskas4320%290.01%00%4610%
204knutux4230%340.01%40%4610%
205vtv4290%150%130%4570%
206Mixasss3160%780.02%580.01%4520%
207palimpadum4090%420.01%10%4520%
208Rekrutacja4280%220.01%00%4500%
209Darius Pakajavas3270%30%1100.01%4400%
210Расслабон4260%120%10%4390%
211valdoes4250%00%120%4370%
212wmyrda2770%1080.02%480.01%4330%
213trolleway1840%2350.05%120%4310%
214lynce254270%00%30%4300%
215dawidi3290%140%830.01%4260%
216beweta3480%450.01%250%4180%
217gwinder3160%10%950.01%4120%
218Ignas793780%60%220%4060%
219Koolp3560%150%130%3840%
220Mantazzo2790%770.02%190%3750%
221AzurRu3170%140%440%3750%
222gadacz3340%340.01%30%3710%
223raupach3690%10%00%3700%
224Antanas Kiberis2440%00%1210.01%3650%
225Sliekas_Satanistas3510%60%40%3610%
226Yoshinion3320%230.01%40%3590%
227RokasRo2810%140%610.01%3560%
228Vnuks3300%210%30%3540%
229Saxonyking3300%50%190%3540%
230UrSuS3190%200%50%3440%
231MrGregory2830%10%590.01%3430%
232bdiscoe3250%20%90%3360%
233minri2840%490.01%10%3340%
234P---A10%00%3320.04%3330%
235Aleksasfi2920%90%230%3240%
236Zygimantas2660%300.01%240%3200%
237Ivaness22090%150%930.01%3170%
238janusekvi2720%40%290%3050%
239sz520qm2750%260.01%00%3010%
240FlashHornet2790%10%40%2840%
241PovilasVe2560%10%270%2840%
242Wikidata2410%30%390%2830%
243Vitalijus Slavinskas2210%590.01%20%2820%
244IrKa892600%190%00%2790%
245progdis2400%290.01%80%2770%
246flierfy00%2750.06%00%2750%
247IKS__BY2620%00%100%2720%
248GeorgijL2290%200%230%2720%
249arist22710%00%00%2710%
250MichaelCollinson2620%70%10%2700%
251MaestroWS2190%470.01%10%2670%
252Benaaasaaas2120%370.01%140%2630%
253absofgalileo2220%00%400%2620%
254Vladekk2540%50%00%2590%
255Papilietis1820%190%570.01%2580%
256sirexo2080%150%320%2550%
257indidan2370%170%10%2550%
258victorenator2470%60%10%2540%
259Entry2220%250.01%60%2530%
260haendi2260%200%40%2500%
261Jacek_lodz2060%40%330%2430%
262Arunas Azz2170%180%70%2420%
263KartaBY2290%110%20%2420%
264kalc00%1920.04%450.01%2370%
265Burgman2050%190%120%2360%
266Maturi0n2250%20%50%2320%
267Monkelis02090%90%130%2310%
268iey6Om7C1990%230.01%80%2300%
269KiprasKancys2220%80%00%2300%
270teddyfox781910%330.01%40%2280%
271ADW3331590%360.01%320%2270%
272jaimemd2030%190%30%2250%
273UrisLT2120%120%00%2240%
274SegMar1630%590.01%00%2220%
275Andriusss19952100%80%30%2210%
276ericlew1360%70%770.01%2200%
277Darius Guobis1920%10%250%2180%
278DGanas1810%350.01%10%2170%
279JusTama1880%70%220%2170%
280law_skynet2020%140%00%2160%
281himouse2130%20%00%2150%
282folnin1820%270.01%30%2120%
2835R-MFT1900%150%60%2110%
284Deivis2040%70%00%2110%
285Zebediejus2020%90%00%2110%
286mbrijun2000%00%100%2100%
287VyvIT1610%250.01%210%2070%
288Sharemonster1810%190%60%2060%
289Vladas1430%50%550.01%2030%
290maxim_20041870%20%140%2030%
291djakon9991790%60%170%2020%
292Alexalex881870%70%80%2020%
293MKarolis1810%00%200%2010%
294batareichik1930%00%20%1950%
295Ильин Роман1560%40%340%1940%
296ext51720%30%160%1910%
297HawkenIV1680%150%70%1900%
298OSMF Data Working Group1900%00%00%1900%
299Dedkrius3361890%00%00%1890%
300VilMapper1690%10%190%1890%
301Flabada1710%170%00%1880%
302dziugas1810%10%10%1830%
303skainetas390%310.01%1120.01%1820%
304AgneC1710%30%50%1790%
305Donatas1770%00%00%1770%
306EdgarVALYS1300%410.01%50%1760%
307PLQ1020%260.01%470.01%1750%
308nepalka1680%50%20%1750%
309Telecs1270%30%430%1730%
310SwirlyBird1480%100%150%1730%
311viato1590%130%00%1720%
312Chaman781190%470.01%40%1700%
313eiyou1660%20%00%1680%
314Pavel Melnikov1580%50%40%1670%
315furban1310%30%320%1660%
316PP821600%10%40%1650%
317Felin1270%380.01%00%1650%
318jpleik1330%90%230%1650%
319krysha1480%60%110%1650%
320valkata530%990.02%80%1600%
321Povilniu1480%90%00%1570%
322ingis1540%00%20%1560%
323Swizzas1280%140%130%1550%
324MHohmann1280%150%100%1530%
325robas1430%70%10%1510%
326pawka0071410%80%10%1500%
327OPerivar1300%110%70%1480%
328Tarasgin1080%390.01%00%1470%
329Prot D1370%80%20%1470%
330yasondinalt1330%30%110%1470%
331PauliusR1350%30%80%1460%
332kankel1050%280.01%120%1450%
333Linxes1180%70%200%1450%
334GT211220%220.01%10%1450%
335Mar Mar1170%120%150%1440%
336Algis Dalgis1370%60%00%1430%
337bes_internal1280%100%40%1420%
338ttobi1290%120%00%1410%
339infomenas1320%10%80%1410%
340techwebpd1360%10%30%1400%
341fabius121390%00%00%1390%
342paleshukgeo1040%210%140%1390%
343Obelixx1380%00%00%1380%
344Andrius Valentukonis1140%110%130%1380%
345Gediminas Golcevas1140%20%220%1380%
346seplute1190%20%170%1380%
347Nikita Kozlov1250%110%00%1360%
348Marius Gedminas1210%120%30%1360%
349gramiozi1250%70%30%1350%
350Heroy1330%10%00%1340%
351aleksas1140%50%130%1320%
352MalingaGIS1050%00%260%1310%
353kliurka1130%160%10%1300%
354ZeroBreach1190%50%30%1270%
355povilas 56251180%70%20%1270%
356dgvirtual1180%50%40%1270%
357ixius1110%40%110%1260%
358lefty011230%30%00%1260%
359kestutisj1230%00%00%1230%
360CCfan1140%20%50%1210%
361meToString1210%00%00%1210%
3623KM1010%50%130%1190%
363DonMapper1130%40%10%1180%
364uldics1160%00%00%1160%
365Tomas Vilda1010%30%110%1150%
366aholt1150%00%00%1150%
367eXmajor1140%10%00%1150%
368Spanholz1130%10%00%1140%
369Audisx940%130%50%1120%
370viiskis1090%30%00%1120%
371Budinas1000%00%110%1110%
372Bawbas550%540.01%10%1100%
373IMurzich980%20%70%1070%
374zenithlt1020%00%50%1070%
375Megachip790%130%120%1040%
376rokom960%50%10%1020%
377Bkarolinab880%70%70%1020%
378de vries950%20%50%1020%
379Keliautojas860%10%140%1010%
380aarp651000%10%00%1010%
381andrej24770%10%230%1010%
382Benas878880%00%130%1010%
383sashmatash850%140%10%1000%
384KartoGrapHiti810%00%180%990%
385Arunas Kucinskas910%30%50%990%
386mobtechpd910%00%80%990%
387vilsed910%20%40%970%
388nogalosa180%00%790.01%970%
389Rimss890%50%30%970%
390Toliman940%10%00%950%
391Vytautas Drakšas730%80%140%950%
392Oli-Wan00%260.01%680.01%940%
393DavidWhitt850%00%70%920%
394Juliusan920%00%00%920%
395vmmltu910%10%00%920%
396Deividas760%150%00%910%
397DorasPilietis540%300.01%70%910%
398VLR910%00%00%910%
399belekas810%80%10%900%
400egiss880%10%00%890%
401Azariasz Trzciński280%10%600.01%890%
402Diomas800%60%20%880%
403Frankas450%430.01%00%880%
404Willy Bakker240%630.01%00%870%
405borgu840%20%00%860%
406S3bast1an640%70%150%860%
407GabrieGliukaz760%00%90%850%
408mantas770%50%10%830%
409andklv240%00%580.01%820%
410sigiskardas490%10%320%820%
411FvGordon430%60%320%810%
412Marian Mirzojan510%190%110%810%
413Style Mistake730%80%00%810%
414Rytis150%190%470.01%810%
415indiguus800%00%10%810%
416Kynai740%10%40%790%
417Rimantas Andrijauskas620%170%00%790%
418iav650%90%40%780%
419Andriukas750%20%10%780%
420Smacer760%10%10%780%
421Tadas Simkus750%20%10%780%
422albertux610%00%160%770%
423Jaszczur710%60%00%770%
424ratrun300%470.01%00%770%
425borism346620%110%40%770%
426grg07710%30%20%760%
427Felis Pimeja730%20%00%750%
428Zverik590%80%80%750%
429Pauliuz630%10%100%740%
430opc330580%130%20%730%
431tadas1985620%50%60%730%
432iluminiele590%80%60%730%
433Verdy_p00%730.02%00%730%
434static_screen500%210%20%730%
435hvbb630%80%10%720%
436dkwolf660%60%00%720%
437sailor2720%00%00%720%
438samotnik690%00%10%700%
439popierinis590%90%20%700%
440Darius Nečiūnas580%00%120%700%
441RobJN170%510.01%20%700%
442fx99520%120%60%700%
443pfui_osm_korinthenkacker620%50%20%690%
444beherenow670%00%20%690%
445mmd391590%00%100%690%
446i29160%520.01%10%690%
447zarl600%10%70%680%
448artis1974640%20%20%680%
449ollufer580%00%90%670%
450cupofcoffee580%50%40%670%
451Agnė Ne180%470.01%20%670%
452Dwim500%150%10%660%
453Torsten Teubert660%00%00%660%
454greenmoon640%20%00%660%
455PhQ530%20%110%660%
456Tauskutis280%40%330%650%
457Zbigniew_Czernik570%80%00%650%
458Vytautas007280%30%340%650%
459pAnda71550%90%10%650%
460aytfadc00%640.01%00%640%
461avalik480%60%100%640%
462dannykath360%240.01%40%640%
463Jevgenij580%20%40%640%
464dlongi590%40%00%630%
465G&B610%20%00%630%
466Scaurr0ck620%00%00%620%
467neviera440%10%170%620%
468konradb4610%00%00%610%
469wheelmap_visitor560%00%50%610%
470DeBigC580%00%30%610%
4714004340%180%80%600%
472Kipras Krasauskas510%10%80%600%
473Gamesh530%60%10%600%
474KasimirK520%50%30%600%
475changchun_1460%80%50%590%
476zeempt460%120%10%590%
477FrankT590%00%00%590%
478Burtininkai590%00%00%590%
479R_VD410%30%140%580%
480Giedrius V510%10%60%580%
481osm-belarus530%30%10%570%
482liftarn540%10%20%570%
483Dombrelis480%00%90%570%
484Alessss480%30%60%570%
485derFred280%10%270%560%
486Lukas Malaiška450%00%110%560%
487dkiselev550%00%00%550%
488veryshort490%10%50%550%
489Laurynas490%00%50%540%
490Albinas B400%90%50%540%
491lin18540%00%00%540%
492Sierz_Kr490%40%00%530%
493小智智440%90%00%530%
494jan_olieslagers390%60%80%530%
495KR-KRKR-KR310%10%210%530%
496didli470%00%50%520%
497TomasFe300%210%00%510%
498Raitisx430%20%60%510%
499tuscias500%00%00%500%
500wuzel480%00%20%500%
501thezbyg470%30%00%500%
502Muthu lakshmi320%20%160%500%
503ner_uz_ka400%90%10%500%
504RichRico70%410.01%20%500%
505mantasch410%30%60%500%
506Lobelt_2450%50%00%500%
507valerik2010410%40%50%500%
508IvanDmit370%00%120%490%
509laurius460%30%00%490%
510Handas_400%70%20%490%
511Kostik220%260.01%10%490%
512Vitiok340%60%90%490%
513Tadas Krasauskas410%10%70%490%
514Cottaer490%00%00%490%
515Dariuskas470%00%10%480%
516linas_ka350%70%60%480%
517Peterstichel480%00%00%480%
518Žygimantas Markevičius440%00%30%470%
519ok1350%70%50%470%
520Hstmars340%60%70%470%
521Ori952350%120%00%470%
522vilmantasr100%00%370%470%
523Panda's Eyes350%00%120%470%
524Artaz Spindulys460%00%00%460%
525Japa350%110%00%460%
526Dar1us460%00%00%460%
527Airazz440%00%20%460%
528hurdygurdyman460%00%00%460%
529igopop420%30%00%450%
530ArizonaMapper420%20%10%450%
531werner2101410%30%10%450%
532AudLiut410%20%20%450%
533Biess380%60%10%450%
534remox440%00%00%440%
535MACHTnix440%00%00%440%
536RoboD340%70%30%440%
537theftfleft340%80%20%440%
538Luis36995330%90%10%430%
539Norbis DDD390%30%10%430%
540ZaharP410%00%20%430%
541friesede410%20%00%430%
542uboot00%100%320%420%
543Matas B300%10%110%420%
544thepiterwayne410%10%00%420%
545Kristijonas1986270%140%10%420%
546alexvas400%20%00%420%
547petras1987260%120%40%420%
548Lukaas320%70%30%420%
549pozzeco350%20%50%420%
550_sev00%00%410%410%
551Mnnedorf380%00%30%410%
552ignas_im390%10%10%410%
553jupe290%90%30%410%
554Domantas390%00%20%410%
555giena32380%30%00%410%
556aidz340%70%00%410%
557akashihi370%30%00%400%
558Alexandr-cfif180%00%220%400%
559MblKiTA330%50%20%400%
560rknbg400%00%00%400%
561Skuu400%00%00%400%
562eumiro390%00%00%390%
563muuuuuuu290%100%00%390%
564Alexey Furashev110%240.01%40%390%
565Dariu5320%40%30%390%
566jopsinas380%00%10%390%
567only4denn300%70%20%390%
568radvilb360%00%20%380%
569Orizuru_Gtb90%00%290%380%
570Stalfur300%00%70%370%
571Сергей-Питер320%50%00%370%
572pHesant_SK360%00%10%370%
573SH4LT1S300%50%20%370%
574Tronikon350%20%00%370%
575benasurb350%00%20%370%
576Nokia Nst-4320%30%20%370%
577ba246310%60%00%370%
578malcolmh330%20%20%370%
579Ginthus330%00%40%370%
580Jevgenij Liniov330%10%20%360%
581Vitolis360%00%00%360%
582Kraanc350%10%00%360%
583RicardasK310%00%50%360%
584Edward_Nemencine360%00%00%360%
585rusjanis280%00%80%360%
586Pholric310%00%40%350%
587Žilvinas Švedkauskas280%00%70%350%
588LA2350%00%00%350%
589Darellis280%50%10%340%
590the Sandinator340%00%00%340%
591Kotya320%10%10%340%
592MariussLT310%20%00%330%
593RomanasS290%40%00%330%
594Dyoma220%20%90%330%
595Andrej Kisel330%00%00%330%
596Angrentil290%30%00%320%
597runf320%00%00%320%
598Walter Schlgl170%140%10%320%
599G_P280%40%00%320%
600Gintaras Valikonis240%00%80%320%
601xybot50%100%170%320%
602Feuerhand250%00%60%310%
603vitska300%10%00%310%
604dzonis310%00%00%310%
605gps-newcomer280%30%00%310%
6064b696d00%300.01%10%310%
607sdmaster190%50%70%310%
608Svajoklis290%10%10%310%
609VitalijusLT290%00%20%310%
610lokis065280%30%00%310%
611AudriusK300%00%00%300%
612samely280%20%00%300%
613Vytautas A260%30%00%290%
614vytautasj250%10%30%290%
615vialma250%30%10%290%
616kaktusoidas260%10%20%290%
617Abadonne290%00%00%290%
618deb-lin240%50%00%290%
619kretsu260%30%00%290%
620imbusy150%10%120%280%
621petrovnn190%10%80%280%
622prezas280%00%00%280%
623SauliusB240%00%40%280%
624TDot94210%20%50%280%
625kuchengrab190%00%90%280%
626garas210%70%00%280%
627sabas88190%00%90%280%
628Thermaltake240%00%30%270%
629TimConze220%00%50%270%
630CUKE260%00%10%270%
631Geros tvarkos komitetas260%00%10%270%
632rimroot200%20%50%270%
633Giedrius N250%20%00%270%
634RoMaz250%00%20%270%
635kuras210%30%30%270%
636Danielius210%00%60%270%
637Gustavo Cunha270%00%00%270%
638Geinsheim270%00%00%270%
639Mindaugas Pekarskas250%10%00%260%
640etfa240%20%00%260%
641bjrnkhn240%00%20%260%
642Gabe Minsky260%00%00%260%
643Hacki140%120%00%260%
644drulia200%60%00%260%
645Domass170%50%30%250%
646amp14250%00%00%250%
647zappAtom220%10%20%250%
648Modestas Kaluževičius240%10%00%250%
649Dudenas200%30%20%250%
650FKa02240%00%10%250%
651Антон-1983170%80%00%250%
652Mykolas OK230%20%00%250%
653filu220%00%30%250%
654Audra250%00%00%250%
655Ramasuso220%30%00%250%
656Sky Light170%50%20%240%
657TommyNF240%00%00%240%
658arnasbks240%00%00%240%
659Rapolas1998240%00%00%240%
660Tomas Marklund240%00%00%240%
661rhn200%40%00%240%
662pOison240%00%00%240%
663xeo230%00%10%240%
664natura-lv-import240%00%00%240%
665Дмитрий Бараноский220%00%20%240%
666ViliusN200%00%40%240%
667150230%00%00%230%
668Vitalijus Pakrosnis220%00%10%230%
669GiedriusKukuris230%00%00%230%
670plush200%30%00%230%
671abel801210%20%00%230%
672parukhin110%00%120%230%
673Karmalack230%00%00%230%
674Marcius Paparcius200%30%00%230%
675Marius_40%190%00%230%
676Витаутас180%00%40%220%
677AndrejLT200%10%10%220%
678egiedrius220%00%00%220%
679Mike Pukuotukas190%00%30%220%
680by_MAx220%00%00%220%
681Silraks210%00%10%220%
682nochmaltobi210%10%00%220%
683ПСМ90%70%60%220%
684Sasha Nahayko200%20%00%220%
685OSMF Redaction Account210%00%00%210%
686AMTI160%20%30%210%
687Belmando140%70%00%210%
688ababy210%00%00%210%
689Trip Tucker190%20%00%210%
690donatazzz210%00%00%210%
691Snaiperis130%00%80%210%
692Tomas Ufertas00%00%210%210%
693Stadt200%10%00%210%
694Martynas Pikiotas120%20%60%200%
695skudra150%10%40%200%
696isquerd200%00%00%200%
697Param0n200%00%00%200%
698Rasa Ščevinskienė200%00%00%200%
699egisz150%30%20%200%
700zyntex160%00%40%200%
701Dagys30%140%30%200%
702s28190%10%00%200%
703sogudaa200%00%00%200%
704Mateusz Konieczny00%00%200%200%
705rowers2150%10%30%190%
706Gabriele4x120%00%70%190%
707radioman-lt190%00%00%190%
708AlVelikij170%20%00%190%
709CLC06_LV150%10%30%190%
710jobu49170%00%20%190%
711Svarcas140%40%10%190%
712silveroptimus190%00%00%190%
713Pavel Zoludev00%00%190%190%
714kkestas150%30%10%190%
715ManfredBrandl170%20%00%190%
716zveris180%00%10%190%
717Computerfreaked180%00%00%180%
718lauris47140%30%10%180%
719Roblith150%00%30%180%
720Vygintas28150%00%30%180%
721KonTur180%00%00%180%
722VygantasDabrila160%00%20%180%
723gytlab150%30%00%180%
724Sklepuko Fėja180%00%00%180%
725osmandroid160%10%10%180%
726Mantas Smilingis80%60%30%170%
727ArturasK170%00%00%170%
728dainiasas170%00%00%170%
729Latentor70%90%10%170%
730trashmasterlt170%00%00%170%
731Kowa150%20%00%170%
732calfarome60%110%00%170%
733Bymtautas140%20%10%170%
734ovinex80%30%60%170%
735Karolis D170%00%00%170%
736Ginklo110%00%50%160%
737ЮрийИ160%00%00%160%
738liudvikas130%10%20%160%
739Jurij Gitarin110%30%20%160%
740leon18720%00%140%160%
741dirgela150%10%00%160%
742Maartinsh150%10%00%160%
743Hons08400%160%00%160%
744Vadim Ci40%00%120%160%
745kerukas50%80%30%160%
746matas160%00%00%160%
747Simonas Kausch20%00%140%160%
748Dainius Sakalinskas (dinux)110%20%30%160%
749EvieH130%00%30%160%
750SemYakimov100%60%00%160%
751gen13nd160%00%00%160%
752iMarbot00%160%00%160%
753woodpeck_repair110%20%30%160%
754vincnetas130%20%10%160%
755Brait120%20%10%150%
756Mindex140%00%10%150%
757nimapper140%00%10%150%
758Oklums150%00%00%150%
759Dmitry201300%150%00%150%
760andrewpmk150%00%00%150%
761applemat100%10%40%150%
762mantautas110%40%00%150%
763Zygis92120%00%20%140%
764Aleksas Baravykas130%00%10%140%
765gosumd100%20%20%140%
766Karolis Daukša00%00%140%140%
767Raibak140%00%00%140%
768krizas140%00%00%140%
769Tichij00%00%140%140%
770Linas Bukauskas100%10%30%140%
771mahgue140%00%00%140%
772Mantak110%00%30%140%
773sndevv120%10%10%140%
774jaunius140%00%00%140%
775Biff70%70%00%140%
776hfvkickers140%00%00%140%
777erstec140%00%00%140%
778simone120%20%00%140%
779gierog130%10%00%140%
780Dzukijos Uoga120%10%10%140%
781Hlav100%20%20%140%
782Darius Masevičius140%00%00%140%
783s8huth140%00%00%140%
784Andriux130%00%00%130%
785Dr-ROX20%30%80%130%
786GeoBaras00%00%130%130%
787labauste130%00%00%130%
788MariusSilv120%00%10%130%
789ZydrunsV120%00%10%130%
790landfahrer110%00%20%130%
791xFlo50%60%20%130%
792Denis T (Taden)110%20%00%130%
793SteelRat130%00%00%130%
794labadiena130%00%00%130%
795TomasFBR120%00%10%130%
796mindig00%130%00%130%
797CornCO80%40%10%130%
798Paulius1590%20%20%130%
799Britas130%00%00%130%
800Edmundas Valantiejus00%00%130%130%
801Nikolajus Si130%00%00%130%
802Manu140030%00%100%130%
803Darius Baltakys40%80%10%130%
804Andrius Guzaitis120%00%10%130%
805audriusr110%20%00%130%
80611a90%40%00%130%
807Algimantas Krasauskas60%70%00%130%
808dluciv120%10%00%130%
809GerdP130%00%00%130%
810Algirdas Rumbaitis90%30%00%120%
811Czadzik90%30%00%120%
812Egidux120%00%00%120%
813Rimas Kudelis00%110%10%120%
814Naglis110%00%10%120%
815Silverminster90%00%30%120%
816Keturkaimis120%00%00%120%
817varjat40%80%00%120%
818SammysHP120%00%00%120%
819Nial80%00%40%120%
820Hegny120%00%00%120%
821RationalTangle100%00%20%120%
822Karta01ru110%00%10%120%
8231alfa120%00%00%120%
824aleks santur110%00%10%120%
825MKStanionis110%10%00%120%
826Laimas Fergizas100%00%20%120%
827alti_maps120%00%00%120%
828hofoen100%10%10%120%
829robik100%00%20%120%
830gormur110%00%10%120%
831donrag100%10%10%120%
832Batareikin00%100%10%110%
833PauliusL20%70%20%110%
834humbach80%30%00%110%
835sauliuss100%10%00%110%
836gugisr100%10%00%110%
837Sierżant Mścisław Pięść110%00%00%110%
838Darius D110%00%00%110%
839jusbab110%00%00%110%
840xronos80%10%20%110%
841Shariukas80%20%10%110%
842xinot90%10%10%110%
843trampatulis100%10%00%110%
844ajithkarunaratne100%10%00%110%
845Jotam80%00%30%110%
846Kaste110%00%00%110%
847Netrukdyk100%10%00%110%
848faithlesspr00%00%110%110%
849Marina Kit40%00%70%110%
850adjuva30%00%80%110%
851deocka50%60%00%110%
852Julius Lisauskas60%00%40%100%
853Algirdas432160%40%00%100%
854Dmi3j90%10%00%100%
855piligab00%100%00%100%
856shturman1180%20%00%100%
857golfietis00%100%00%100%
858Sergioni14560%30%10%100%
859Vytautas Ropė90%10%00%100%
860fish870%30%00%100%
861karitotp10%90%00%100%
862Ramzes80%20%00%100%
863Sierz100%00%00%100%
864Velkam100%00%00%100%
865Audriuska0160%40%00%100%
866Mariule100%00%00%100%
867razor90080%00%20%100%
868DestinyMKas70%30%00%100%
869Sundance50%40%10%100%
870mbyte00%00%100%100%
871draugaz90%00%10%100%
872Johnny Carlsen80%00%20%100%
873Qzawas100%00%00%100%
874stranger___100%00%00%100%
875Mindaugas Rukas80%20%00%100%
876emka90%10%00%100%
877pinkisandco80%00%10%90%
878tolstoey70%10%10%90%
879LiudasRepkovas60%30%00%90%
880TJot80%00%10%90%
881zveriun80%00%10%90%
882JOOBING60%10%20%90%
883Akral80%10%00%90%
884VaidisOK90%00%00%90%
885monycan90%00%00%90%
886Bomberlt70%20%00%90%
887Valdas Jašinskas90%00%00%90%
888johanemilsson70%20%00%90%
889echoroskin80%00%10%90%
890Darius slaz90%00%00%90%
891Sandrius90%00%00%90%
892Eimis80%00%10%90%
893atatanya60%20%10%90%
894efred10%80%00%90%
895maggot2710%00%80%90%
896poliusss50%40%00%90%
897repa40x00%00%90%90%
898Juozas90%00%00%90%
899versme80%10%00%90%
900ffwd50%10%30%90%
901Ambush60%20%10%90%
902vaidisc90%00%00%90%
903h3ffr0n70%00%10%80%
904RemisC80%00%00%80%
905Timo Aronen80%00%00%80%
906Dmitrij Mironov80%00%00%80%
907Drasius80%00%00%80%
908SomeoneElse_Revert10%00%70%80%
909augxcgrwxo80%00%00%80%
910Viktoras1280%00%00%80%
911TeraRytux80%00%00%80%
912Nercury40%40%00%80%
913Yuridiculous60%00%20%80%
914Slim_JJ80%00%00%80%
915noemail70%00%10%80%
916mydevsky10%60%10%80%
917brogo50%30%00%80%
918Gediminas Klingenschmitt70%00%10%80%
919pykst50%30%00%80%
920Eadwine80%00%00%80%
921gytdev80%00%00%80%
922recallfx70%00%10%80%
923M Carling60%10%10%80%
924Rimas Lukauskas60%00%20%80%
925Mingelevic00%00%80%80%
926Povilas Panavas80%00%00%80%
927Ales Herasimenka60%10%10%80%
928Rytis St50%00%20%70%
929Karolis Bartkus20%40%10%70%
930krckel20%50%00%70%
931Jonas Gavelis60%00%10%70%
932BiIbo30%30%10%70%
933nera50%00%20%70%
934MNMR40%10%20%70%
935tbicr20%20%30%70%
936Unomano70%00%00%70%
937Matas Zanevičius70%00%00%70%
938xegis70%00%00%70%
939kug60%10%00%70%
940Karolis S70%00%00%70%
941Manvydasz00%70%00%70%
942Deimantas70%00%00%70%
943Tadas Pocius60%10%00%70%
944ThorstenNeumann20%10%40%70%
945Abbe9870%00%00%70%
946mueschel20%30%20%70%
947Alexey Ti70%00%00%70%
948d-s00%00%70%70%
949bokalas60%10%00%70%
950Maarten Deen20%50%00%70%
951yurasi10%60%00%70%
952Rkanas50%20%00%70%
953Jannis Deeleman70%00%00%70%
954transistor0970%00%00%70%
955Sarunas Pavilionis60%10%00%70%
956mxch70%00%00%70%
957Spongilla70%00%00%70%
958Raczek40%20%00%60%
959MsHappyHappy30%30%00%60%
960lulewede50%10%00%60%
961flamed60%00%00%60%
962Krupis40%20%00%60%
963Darius Trakimas60%00%00%60%
964JonahA60%00%00%60%
965Linksmis30%30%00%60%
966adomas_s60%00%00%60%
967Romironcuk40%00%20%60%
968mergiotele60%00%00%60%
969rdlt50%00%10%60%
970Mantas Valantinavicius00%00%60%60%
971Giedre Lit60%00%00%60%
972mike14000%50%10%60%
973xtile50%00%10%60%
974Renata199260%00%00%60%
975Slawek Maderak50%10%00%60%
976Dinamik20%30%10%60%
977Polimerek60%00%00%60%
978Bimbalas Bimbaliauskas50%00%10%60%
979Bill Dick40%20%00%60%
980Barcors60%00%00%60%
981AdomasV50%10%00%60%
982Leoss50%10%00%60%
983floscher00%60%00%60%
984gess60%00%00%60%
985Nedas60%00%00%60%
986cdavila20%40%00%60%
987povilasvik60%00%00%60%
988Marijus Antanavičius00%00%60%60%
989Egidijus Tr60%00%00%60%
990jaanx60%00%00%60%
991kesss60%00%00%60%
992salix0120%40%00%60%
993Sergej Jegorov60%00%00%60%
994besgeo50%00%10%60%
995mifchip00%00%60%60%
996marek kleciak60%00%00%60%
997Gleb Suklin60%00%00%60%
998HR8240%00%20%60%
999Jonas Kapitonas40%10%10%60%
1000Jānis50%10%00%60%
1001geozeisig60%00%00%60%
1002Sergey Astakhov00%00%60%60%
1003thomasasz60%00%00%60%
1004AndiG8860%00%00%60%
1005mnkTuk40%00%10%50%
1006ediyes20%30%00%50%
1007PavielDonau40%10%00%50%
1008Helmchen4220%30%00%50%
1009Antanas Ly20%30%00%50%
1010paltis30%20%00%50%
1011Lukas Carpelan40%10%00%50%
10124yk4a10%40%00%50%
1013Viktoras Kucenko40%00%10%50%
1014vladassimnas30%00%20%50%
1015PauliusBa40%00%10%50%
1016Grikis40%00%10%50%
1017Marius Kavaliauskas40%00%10%50%
1018briedis40%00%10%50%
1019margai40%00%10%50%
1020Yfdbwrb40%00%10%50%
1021aurimass50%00%00%50%
1022benek_import50%00%00%50%
1023EdBra50%00%00%50%
1024kaivi10%40%00%50%
1025ziuras20%30%00%50%
1026liuven40%10%00%50%
1027mapistanbul40%10%00%50%
1028archie00%50%00%50%
1029Gedulas50%00%00%50%
1030batalych50%00%00%50%
1031Arhemed50%00%00%50%
1032Alpara50%00%00%50%
1033LeTopographeFou50%00%00%50%
1034e2250%00%00%50%
1035Arunas50%00%00%50%
1036ntav50%00%00%50%
1037drŽygis50%00%00%50%
1038ipofanes50%00%00%50%
1039Sebastijonas Brazas50%00%00%50%
1040vicka50%00%00%50%
1041Mantas Naujokaitis40%00%10%50%
1042GediminasD40%00%10%50%
1043Jonas Kalvanas20%00%30%50%
1044juodys20%10%20%50%
1045AMDmi340%00%10%50%
1046eLNuko40%00%10%50%
1047geovilas40%00%10%50%
1048sergglav40%00%10%50%
1049881830%10%00%40%
1050Olga | Yanosik00%40%00%40%
1051achtamar40%00%00%40%
1052Jonuco00%10%30%40%
1053karabasas40%00%00%40%
1054Vytautas Šeškauskas40%00%00%40%
1055tautvy10%00%30%40%
1056LeoKutno00%00%40%40%
1057severas10%00%30%40%
1058Juste Papujste40%00%00%40%
1059fireboy10%00%30%40%
1060cbm40%00%00%40%
1061egidijus198330%00%10%40%
1062MrBrightsideTK40%00%00%40%
1063Shokas40%00%00%40%
1064cypriend40%00%00%40%
1065juststuss10%00%30%40%
1066Kancler20%20%00%40%
1067Drigy10%30%00%40%
1068sarunas00%00%40%40%
1069Gediminas Balčiūnas40%00%00%40%
1070Remigijus Q40%00%00%40%
1071AndriusL40%00%00%40%
1072vaidas_andr00%00%40%40%
1073Klaus-Heinz Herda40%00%00%40%
1074ulfl00%40%00%40%
1075Cz ja00%40%00%40%
1076kept40%00%00%40%
1077wru6940%00%00%40%
1078GEOGRAFF40%00%00%40%
1079ahab00300%40%00%40%
1080Jevgenijus Pa40%00%00%40%
1081OpenStreetMap-WP40%00%00%40%
1082R0bst3r30%00%10%40%
1083rasuleee40%00%00%40%
1084Linas85040%00%00%40%
1085RimaKazlauskaite40%00%00%40%
1086Whiteorchid40%00%00%40%
1087Jopparn10%00%30%40%
1088PKS40%00%00%40%
1089orlovas40%00%00%40%
1090martynui40%00%00%40%
1091gretmant20%00%20%40%
1092romys40%00%00%40%
1093Karolis Juodis30%00%10%40%
1094Garmin-User00%20%20%40%
1095Vyacheslav Goncharov40%00%00%40%
1096ghost_0700%40%00%40%
1097Palinka40%00%00%40%
1098PA9420%00%20%40%
1099Digoris00%00%40%40%
1100AlexZolotarev30%00%00%30%
1101Zilvis20%00%10%30%
1102Alexbit-3900%30%00%30%
1103verbylaite30%00%00%30%
1104zilvinas30%00%00%30%
1105Edmundas D30%00%00%30%
1106andrejus20%10%00%30%
1107Aurimas Pauga10%10%10%30%
1108Geogast10%20%00%30%
1109Josef7330%00%00%30%
1110Rimantas Klimavičius30%00%00%30%
1111laimon20%10%00%30%
1112Linbar5210%20%00%30%
1113Julius Barniskis30%00%00%30%
1114andrejczyk30%00%00%30%
1115palmira197230%00%00%30%
1116ypid20%00%10%30%
1117DaynLt30%00%00%30%
1118eivizzz30%00%00%30%
1119Kvas7820%00%10%30%
1120viliuskr30%00%00%30%
1121Nerijus Jasudas30%00%00%30%
1122Denis8230%00%00%30%
1123Andrius AL (AND-REclip)30%00%00%30%
1124Wasslow30%00%00%30%
1125Porphyrion00%20%10%30%
1126Jose Riha20%10%00%30%
1127m-mildenberger30%00%00%30%
1128Slava_Parchouto00%30%00%30%
1129Muzikinis klubas Bluez30%00%00%30%
1130almantas30%00%00%30%
1131ZCC00%30%00%30%
1132Varguoliškės30%00%00%30%
1133rvb-glas30%00%00%30%
1134TomasU30%00%00%30%
1135Sailor230%00%00%30%
1136andriano00%20%10%30%
1137tommystyle8430%00%00%30%
1138TarzanASG20%00%10%30%
1139andriusp20%00%10%30%
1140juhanjuku10%00%20%30%
1141Mantas Navikas20%00%10%30%
1142Augustas Kunejus30%00%00%30%
1143kazkaskazkasako30%00%00%30%
1144Gediminas Stončius30%00%00%30%
1145chukcha30%00%00%30%
1146rozoom30%00%00%30%
1147prancius10%20%00%30%
1148Naktinis10%00%20%30%
1149Audrius Ramaneckas10%00%20%30%
1150aurelijusv10%00%20%30%
1151RitterR20%00%10%30%
1152roman_fin20%00%10%30%
1153pilosopas20%10%00%30%
1154look4book10%10%10%30%
1155dart820%10%00%30%
1156Giedrius Ir Co20%00%10%30%
1157mnalis ALTernative30%00%00%30%
1158yuryleb10%00%20%30%
1159NafaniaLT30%00%00%30%
1160only_RMK30%00%00%30%
1161rmpst30%00%00%30%
1162gsapijaszko30%00%00%30%
1163Jordi102420%00%10%30%
1164isbritish00%30%00%30%
1165andygol10%20%00%30%
1166podarbo20%10%00%30%
1167jekhor00%20%10%30%
1168ridixcr10%20%00%30%
1169Baubas2820%00%10%30%
1170DieBuche30%00%00%30%
1171Karolina0730%00%00%30%
1172kisaa10%00%20%30%
1173Markus5930%00%00%30%
1174Stasys Ražanauskas20%00%00%20%
1175autogarsas20%00%00%20%
1176Tony Sedniov20%00%00%20%
1177Yury Yatsynovich20%00%00%20%
1178BugBuster00%20%00%20%
1179Dainius Bendoraitis00%00%20%20%
1180Daiva20%00%00%20%
1181Moggul20%00%00%20%
1182oderplantscher20%00%00%20%
1183BuxarNET00%20%00%20%
1184Jothirnadh00%20%00%20%
1185Сергей Цыганков20%00%00%20%
1186Daumantas Kalkius20%00%00%20%
1187edmuxas20%00%00%20%
1188Snodre20%00%00%20%
1189albigdd20%00%00%20%
1190andisimo20%00%00%20%
1191superglu20%00%00%20%
1192Admirolas8520%00%00%20%
1193giedrius3520%00%00%20%
1194Jan Lffler20%00%00%20%
1195Sigitas Asm20%00%00%20%
1196Heinz_V00%20%00%20%
1197Mantas Jacevičius20%00%00%20%
1198maripal10%10%00%20%
1199Slawek Janukowicz20%00%00%20%
1200granato10%00%10%20%
1201meequz00%10%10%20%
1202Vadim Zoludev00%20%00%20%
1203Mindaugas Čižiūnas20%00%00%20%
1204wvdp10%10%00%20%
1205trakais00%20%00%20%
1206arturas8610%10%00%20%
1207EagleX20%00%00%20%
1208VeryImportantMehPerson20%00%00%20%
1209KishKiai20%00%00%20%
1210Pyragele20%00%00%20%
1211MapOn20%00%00%20%
1212charlesmagnes120%00%00%20%
1213kuzka20%00%00%20%
1214Domantas Mockus20%00%00%20%
1215CorvaxBrun20%00%00%20%
1216Marius Janušauskas20%00%00%20%
1217raimucca20%00%00%20%
1218PP200120%00%00%20%
1219gcann20%00%00%20%
1220Saulius Ad20%00%00%20%
1221Andrius Liokaitis20%00%00%20%
1222HolgerJeromin20%00%00%20%
1223Mtargem10%00%10%20%
1224Duncan Sargeant20%00%00%20%
1225Darius B00%00%20%20%
1226Sigius00%00%20%20%
1227Alexey_ND00%00%20%20%
1228Olegas Konovalovas20%00%00%20%
1229Aurelijus Rinkevicius20%00%00%20%
1230Rimantas Bučys00%00%20%20%
1231Gintautas Svilpa10%00%10%20%
1232fivetrees00%10%10%20%
1233Eglė Kazlauskaitė10%00%10%20%
1234@kevin_bullock00%00%20%20%
1235Dainius Š20%00%00%20%
1236yourfriendjames00%00%20%20%
1237Putinas Piliponis00%00%20%20%
1238Daeron10%00%10%20%
1239Jurgism00%00%20%20%
1240LaimisMilas20%00%00%20%
1241user_535910%00%10%20%
1242Darius Tiesiog Darius10%00%10%20%
1243Evio8520%00%00%20%
1244Natanas Kriauza20%00%00%20%
1245Gr B10%00%10%20%
1246virvyte10%00%10%20%
1247Naglevic10%00%10%20%
1248MichalP20%00%00%20%
1249JAlexoid20%00%00%20%
1250skaphe20%00%00%20%
1251Taras Motulski20%00%00%20%
1252gert700%00%20%20%
1253suomis20%00%00%20%
1254Sergij910%00%10%20%
1255Jonas Valeiša00%00%20%20%
1256Junda10%00%10%20%
1257mrFinga20%00%00%20%
1258inmydreams20%00%00%20%
1259Justinas Grebliunas10%00%10%20%
1260Rekka10%00%10%20%
1261Sergey Gapanovich10%00%10%20%
1262johnny_198220%00%00%20%
1263grawity10%00%10%20%
1264Justas Kranauskas00%00%20%20%
1265evvis00%10%10%20%
1266pawpawla20%00%00%20%
1267larimaras10%10%00%20%
1268ramunasdronga20%00%00%20%
1269Raimundas Malijauskas00%00%20%20%
1270Teolog00%00%20%20%
1271MIPEC10%10%00%20%
1272Max Vasilev00%10%10%20%
1273Voverė00%20%00%20%
1274AndzejP00%20%00%20%
1275Karolis Valaika00%20%00%20%
1276FrViPofm00%00%20%20%
1277edaskiv20%00%00%20%
1278Eimantas Va10%10%00%20%
1279darrepac00%20%00%20%
1280gradusas10%10%00%20%
1281Ventlan10%10%00%20%
1282Mariausb00%20%00%20%
1283amillar20%00%00%20%
1284aqmb10%10%00%20%
1285a3uolas00%10%10%20%
1286Evelina Ivanova20%00%00%20%
1287Кірыла00%20%00%20%
1288auwris10%10%00%20%
1289Mečislav20%00%00%20%
1290Linas Kuzia20%00%00%20%
1291LukasM20%00%00%20%
1292DomOBOW20%00%00%20%
1293elvisfred20%00%00%20%
1294Joxit10%00%00%10%
1295AndyJD10%00%00%10%
1296Minddaugas10%00%00%10%
1297Elvina Ostapenko10%00%00%10%
1298tarakaskinas10%00%00%10%
1299Anatolijus10%00%00%10%
1300Alla St10%00%00%10%
1301LLAQWA00%00%10%10%
1302lmslachciak10%00%00%10%
1303Paulius Norkus10%00%00%10%
1304Romualdas Levkovičius00%00%10%10%
1305Arnoldas Katinas00%00%10%10%
1306emkei00%00%10%10%
1307Simonas Sokolovas10%00%00%10%
1308Alex Zemaitis00%00%10%10%
1309Dziemsik00%00%10%10%
1310Bandeles Varske10%00%00%10%
1311Wladyslaw_G10%00%00%10%
1312Robertas Sinickas10%00%00%10%
1313theophrastos00%00%10%10%
1314I______s00%00%10%10%
1315Gintaras Šmitas00%00%10%10%
1316Artur Lukin00%00%10%10%
1317e117m00%00%10%10%
1318Maris_av00%10%00%10%
1319RajmundAndruskevic00%00%10%10%
1320TOGA00%00%10%10%
1321Singas00%00%10%10%
1322Anonymous explorer00%00%10%10%
1323Rimvydas Balžekas00%00%10%10%
1324A_Ku00%00%10%10%
1325Karolis Ryselis00%00%10%10%
1326ababaka00%00%10%10%
1327elbatrop00%00%10%10%
1328Rimtautas00%00%10%10%
1329aceman44400%00%10%10%
1330HenrisS00%00%10%10%
1331Serpens00%00%10%10%
1332Zogg00%00%10%10%
1333petr_balicek00%00%10%10%
1334Omnific00%00%10%10%
1335Chupin Hleb00%00%10%10%
1336And Rius00%00%10%10%
1337Russ75000%00%10%10%
1338Ekliptas00%00%10%10%
1339barauskasjustin00%00%10%10%
1340Vaidas Bikulčius00%00%10%10%
1341sliekas9900%00%10%10%
1342gstabingis00%00%10%10%
1343DJDago00%00%10%10%
1344Darius Meilutis00%00%10%10%
1345byckel00%00%10%10%
1346zimagoras00%00%10%10%
1347Nikolaj S00%00%10%10%
1348Daroslav Dudovič00%00%10%10%
1349Benjamin Kovalenko00%00%10%10%
1350tadkomas00%00%10%10%
1351sigizz00%00%10%10%
1352pacman_00%00%10%10%
1353valentasm00%00%10%10%
1354Arnas Jankauskas00%00%10%10%
1355Vin Diesil00%00%10%10%
1356Tomas Daujotas00%00%10%10%
1357Gediminas Pranaitis00%00%10%10%
1358Serhiy Yatsyuk00%00%10%10%
1359Klumbumbus00%10%00%10%
1360Andrius Tomaševičius00%00%10%10%
1361Vytautas Kirstukas00%00%10%10%
1362Mind3d00%10%00%10%
1363misht00%10%00%10%
1364jeijei6600%10%00%10%
1365friedl00%10%00%10%
1366PavelRus00%10%00%10%
1367Woozee00%10%00%10%
1368Ilona_S00%10%00%10%
1369Ropino00%10%00%10%
1370AkageMuk00%10%00%10%
1371ineiev00%10%00%10%
1372mdk00%10%00%10%
1373yushkevich-andrey00%10%00%10%
1374Marvin10101000%00%10%10%
1375Andre6800%10%00%10%
1376HellMap00%10%00%10%
1377JohnMl00%10%00%10%
1378absys00%10%00%10%
1379ErshKUS00%10%00%10%
1380Basomis00%10%00%10%
1381Deimantas S10%00%00%10%
1382KovA10%00%00%10%
1383Verkehrsrot10%00%00%10%
1384Паша Омельчук10%00%00%10%
1385Dmitrijus Berescanskis10%00%00%10%
1386Andrius Oras10%00%00%10%
1387Aleks Stah10%00%00%10%
1388vicko10%00%00%10%
1389Marius Eidukonis00%00%10%10%
1390artranas10%00%00%10%
1391Mischkabr10%00%00%10%
1392siiGiis10%00%00%10%
1393Роман Петрович10%00%00%10%
1394Darius M10%00%00%10%
1395Pau Ma10%00%00%10%
1396Eglep10%00%00%10%
1397MauroMRO10%00%00%10%
1398zaphodbln10%00%00%10%
1399specforteo00%10%00%10%
1400basilisk10%00%00%10%
1401Riešės namai10%00%00%10%
1402LePe10%00%00%10%
1403eu_hiker10%00%00%10%
1404Обернихин Александр10%00%00%10%
1405timwenzel9810%00%00%10%
1406dtpanh10%00%00%10%
1407StanB10%00%00%10%
1408warezuko10%00%00%10%
1409GarrySun10%00%00%10%
1410alester10%00%00%10%
1411Andrii Kokov10%00%00%10%
1412Leonidasufsc10%00%00%10%
1413Kidykas10%00%00%10%
1414ziltoid00%00%10%10%
1415Vaida Utkaitė10%00%00%10%
1416jamrogers10%00%00%10%
1417tomasj10%00%00%10%
1418yunik10%00%00%10%
1419Matija Nalis10%00%00%10%
1420GileAra10%00%00%10%
1421Zlda10%00%00%10%
1422kakub10%00%00%10%
1423Jaroslav Šlepnev10%00%00%10%
1424Head10%00%00%10%
1425exuslt10%00%00%10%
1426dxgx10%00%00%10%
1427Mindaugas710810%00%00%10%
1428pl6510%00%00%10%
1429Virgiauskas10%00%00%10%
1430IncognitoLTU10%00%00%10%
1431Arturka120810%00%00%10%
1432Vadim Danilovich10%00%00%10%
1433Gintautas Jasiulionis10%00%00%10%
1434Oskars Balodis10%00%00%10%
1435pszemus10%00%00%10%
1436Julius Zlioba10%00%00%10%
1437BuganiniQ10%00%00%10%
1438Archib10%00%00%10%
1439mllzxnet10%00%00%10%
1440Interactiondesigner10%00%00%10%
1441nilka10%00%00%10%
1442Aleksas Aleksandras Č10%00%00%10%
1443TautMedz10%00%00%10%
1444TomasBa10%00%00%10%
1445user_69932810%00%00%10%
1446Vytaras Šukys10%00%00%10%
1447eldonado10%00%00%10%
1448TaurasCol00%10%00%10%
1449Saulius Grobnickas00%00%10%10%
1450Geomapper6910%00%00%10%
1451Evaldas198410%00%00%10%
1452Basstoelpel10%00%00%10%
1453Reclus10%00%00%10%
1454Aleksandra Eidrigaviciute10%00%00%10%
1455PaganFloater10%00%00%10%
1456Mantas Klimašauskas10%00%00%10%
1457Vilnius Map10%00%00%10%
1458Artiom L10%00%00%10%
1459Ealegia10%00%00%10%
1460mkreismo10%00%00%10%
1461Raimondas Gedvilas10%00%00%10%
1462Денис Мельник10%00%00%10%
1463mattefin10%00%00%10%
1464mrpuzzler10%00%00%10%
1465bitcoinLTorg10%00%00%10%
1466Spencer Y10%00%00%10%
1467Vasaris10%00%00%10%
1468Maksym Kortunov10%00%00%10%
1469Dave Stanley10%00%00%10%
1470ilmaras10%00%00%10%
1471Kiril Muchin10%00%00%10%
1472Дмитрий Апальков10%00%00%10%
1473nevamind10%00%00%10%
1474Laimis Džiaugys10%00%00%10%
1475Tomisk10%00%00%10%
1476Megabitas10%00%00%10%
1477Wojtus Markiewicz10%00%00%10%
1478Игорь Гамаюнов10%00%00%10%
1479Kestas16810%00%00%10%
1480Roma Dashkevich10%00%00%10%
1481Vytautas10%00%00%10%
1482Too Hot To Handle10%00%00%10%
1483Rytis Maniusis10%00%00%10%
1484Erika Stankevičiūtė00%00%10%10%
1485andreypi0110%00%00%10%
1486mneko10%00%00%10%
1487rms06910%00%00%10%
1488Lokyz10%00%00%10%
1489ArvydasV00%00%10%10%
1490Jurijus5110%00%00%10%
1491Morozov22810%00%00%10%
1492Vaalds00%00%10%10%
1493oldenburg6910%00%00%10%
1494JcDent10%00%00%10%
1495Satoniad Sanūgard10%00%00%10%
1496Red Flower10%00%00%10%
1497tasdomas00%00%10%10%
1498Greta Briedytė10%00%00%10%
1499Hirtenfloete10%00%00%10%
1500Maris Sal10%00%00%10%
1501Nick Rudd10%00%00%10%
15023D Group EU00%00%10%10%
1503Nerijus Pugačiauskas10%00%00%10%
1504Mantas Sutkus10%00%00%10%
1505mcaillet10%00%00%10%
1506Santariskes10%00%00%10%
1507IcZin00%00%10%10%
1508Emilija Povilaityte10%00%00%10%
1509Егор Томм10%00%00%10%
1510poornibadrinath10%00%00%10%
1511Rokas Mikalkėnas10%00%00%10%
1512Rodolphe Quideville10%00%00%10%
1513Eglė Baltranaitė10%00%00%10%
1514SlavScania10%00%00%10%
1515shenris10%00%00%10%
1516freeExec10%00%00%10%
1517artlife10%00%00%10%
1518niklnikl10%00%00%10%
1519Vlad Riseberg10%00%00%10%
1520wambacher00%10%00%10%
1521DoubleA00%10%00%10%
1522mapper99900%10%00%10%
1523Viktorija00%00%10%10%
1524Darius Simanauskas00%10%00%10%
1525st240000%10%00%10%
1526Lukas Zavadzkis00%00%10%10%
1527smr00%10%00%10%
1528Aroche00%00%10%10%
1529nesvarbu00%00%10%10%
1530Witaly P00%10%00%10%
1531فنجان سفید00%00%10%10%
1532Ponas Niekas00%10%00%10%
1533Gintaras B00%00%10%10%
1534yaugenka00%10%00%10%
1535psioner00%10%00%10%
1536ejnord00%10%00%10%
1537garas700%10%00%10%
1538Nerijus7500%00%10%10%
1539Dalius Mašonis00%00%10%10%
1540Rovastar00%00%10%10%
1541danidoedel00%10%00%10%
1542Александр Голушков00%00%10%10%
1543Bengatzer00%00%10%10%
1544x0c010%00%00%10%
1545HiPPiE10%00%00%10%
1546DariusV810%00%00%10%
1547Andrew210%00%00%10%
1548Andrius Kasmočius10%00%00%10%
1549Soldier Boy10%00%00%10%
1550Kristijonas Skrytė10%00%00%10%
1551Žilvinas Jakšys10%00%00%10%
1552Haserbaba10%00%00%10%
1553mstf12300%00%10%10%
1554BlueJay400%00%10%10%
1555jawerx10%00%00%10%
1556Tagras10%00%00%10%
1557WernerP10%00%00%10%
1558Vilnius City Hotel10%00%00%10%
1559Mindaugas Baranauskas00%00%10%10%
1560Julius Juknevičius10%00%00%10%
1561AndriusPr10%00%00%10%
1562Tomas Aukstkalnis10%00%00%10%
1563VirgilijusPa00%00%10%10%
1564Dmitry Zhlobo10%00%00%10%
1565SchuChrin10%00%00%10%
1566wefo10%00%00%10%
1567Valdas Valdelis10%00%00%10%
1568helpunclejackoff10%00%00%10%
1569Vaidaskz00%00%10%10%
1570kolosovski10%00%00%10%
1571bucaneer10%00%00%10%
1572gytis9021010%00%00%10%
1573hkucharek00%00%10%10%
1574tvosm10%00%00%10%
1575Gediminas00%00%10%10%
1576Aivaras Samaitis10%00%00%10%
1577egnexas10%00%00%10%
1578noperante10%00%00%10%
1579NerijusT10%00%00%10%
1580Coris1410%00%00%10%
1581Justinas B10%00%00%10%
1582Ed Arhim10%00%00%10%
1583czesiuk10%00%00%10%
1584Robertas JokioSkirtumo10%00%00%10%
1585Mindaugas B10%00%00%10%
1586Смалічы00%00%10%10%
1587BCNorwich10%00%00%10%
1588edacval00%00%10%10%
1589Antanas Grudis10%00%00%10%
1590ArtasS00%00%10%10%
1591Aleks-Berlin00%00%10%10%
1592morray00%00%10%10%
1593Mike J J Keogh10%00%00%10%
1594Sarunas Ernestas Leika10%00%00%10%
1595zubitto10%00%00%10%
1596Nuno Salgueiro00%00%10%10%
1597gsimon10%00%00%10%
1598Ieva Ba10%00%00%10%
1599stryga10%00%00%10%
1600Gintasu Tasgin10%00%00%10%
1601Kalnas00%10%00%10%
1602vilius8310%00%00%10%
1603Alexandra Grushina10%00%00%10%
1604Filutkie10%00%00%10%
1605wheelmap_android10%00%00%10%
1606marvb_vaidas00%00%10%10%
1607Linas Janauskas00%00%10%10%
1608dmarko10%00%00%10%
1609Modestas10%00%00%10%
1610EdWooTn10%00%00%10%
1611_elk_10%00%00%10%
1612Rick Antilles10%00%00%10%
1613Arvydas Dimša10%00%00%10%
1614Debesys10%00%00%10%
1615landrenko10%00%00%10%
1616alpo3z10%00%00%10%
1617justinasr10%00%00%10%
1618Zartbitter10%00%00%10%
1619e_edvinas10%00%00%10%
1620Atrodo Vaidas10%00%00%10%
1621Rycka198310%00%00%10%
1622ulamm10%00%00%10%
1623egnetas10%00%00%10%
1624Evaldas Prievelis10%00%00%10%
1625Jahont jewelry10%00%00%10%
1626Skalikas10%00%00%10%
1627Jyothir10%00%00%10%
1628Vilius110%00%00%10%
1629Vidas Deimantavicius10%00%00%10%
1630dziastinux10%00%00%10%
1631xe_is_here10%00%00%10%
1632werneris10%00%00%10%
1633GoneMartin10%00%00%10%

Atnaujinta: 2017-07-21