#NaudotojasTaškų%Kelių%Plotų%Iš viso%
1Tomas Straupis295334624.44%11625829.47%16169416.31%323129823.99%
2mindedie157347413.02%122663.11%23581923.79%182155913.52%
3Aurimas Fišeras154519012.79%381879.68%10809410.9%169147112.56%
4pvx1239369357.75%230135.83%643466.49%10242947.6%
5Rolis6666848335.67%164674.17%717837.24%7730835.74%
6Algirdas Straupis4206643.48%18710.47%526335.31%4751683.53%
7Witska3918313.24%111122.82%129721.31%4159153.09%
8Litawor3160522.62%87142.21%340843.44%3588502.66%
9irasesu3252122.69%92512.35%155171.57%3499802.6%
10Snaiperis2531612.09%86282.19%82790.84%2700682%
11Runis2184021.81%293377.44%60630.61%2538021.88%
12Dirbam2332531.93%27390.69%97180.98%2457101.82%
13Jurkis1963371.62%14880.38%373293.77%2351541.75%
14sauls1967541.63%170874.33%71770.72%2210181.64%
15Kestas1121252561.04%77831.97%51580.52%1381971.03%
16Amberis864110.72%35130.89%190831.92%1090070.81%
17importLT1027330.85%30%48760.49%1076120.8%
18ieskok962230.8%8700.22%45030.45%1015960.75%
19HuntersX880740.73%41761.06%89480.9%1011980.75%
20Vitalka893650.74%19540.5%32640.33%945830.7%
21AndroidLT756780.63%14080.36%119891.21%890750.66%
22EdvinasJ_LT657630.54%29640.75%59350.6%746620.55%
23Algiux645170.53%18950.48%75410.76%739530.55%
24TheEdvinazard568730.47%22680.57%72130.73%663540.49%
25skystis505080.42%63641.61%54740.55%623460.46%
26cicka490940.41%58021.47%69890.7%618850.46%
27pauliusz459020.38%22750.58%23680.24%505450.38%
28baipaseris339900.28%8400.21%94850.96%443150.33%
29dec341670.28%14610.37%28610.29%384890.29%
30richmondas284230.24%23640.6%11380.11%319250.24%
31why_not_zoidberg254770.21%170%57250.58%312190.23%
32JustPats266640.22%13200.33%9210.09%289050.21%
33robsas2225450.19%2430.06%32620.33%260500.19%
34kanaris213900.18%5780.15%18330.18%238010.18%
35ruukas222470.18%4450.11%1120.01%228040.17%
36baubusiukas216120.18%220.01%4210.04%220550.16%
37Junisata186880.15%3210.08%16680.17%206770.15%
38Fishas196470.16%650.02%5150.05%202270.15%
39Kazbek150360.12%9900.25%10110.1%170370.13%
40Mantaz149940.12%10240.26%1200.01%161380.12%
41klimakas132420.11%6670.17%11150.11%150240.11%
42saimhe137960.11%5870.15%1180.01%145010.11%
43gedzoox94470.08%3370.09%44820.45%142660.11%
44ᴀᴅᴍɪɴ99230.08%32500.82%3570.04%135300.1%
45logo24101530.08%6270.16%15190.15%122990.09%
46Ivaness297480.08%1880.05%21220.21%120580.09%
47rkkr103410.09%8600.22%940.01%112950.08%
48sirexmantas100860.08%1070.03%9120.09%111050.08%
49svs105240.09%430.01%3650.04%109320.08%
50alga101670.08%2010.05%1700.02%105380.08%
51Kibiras98240.08%350.01%00%98590.07%
52Plastic93840.08%170%2390.02%96400.07%
53Polyglot87940.07%8090.21%120%96150.07%
54editor8842050.03%33310.84%19400.2%94760.07%
55qwarc86780.07%1590.04%2110.02%90480.07%
56empers74250.06%11000.28%4660.05%89910.07%
57benek71820.06%3050.08%10440.11%85310.06%
58chachafish72810.06%7350.19%3780.04%83940.06%
59vaicius82590.07%120%20%82730.06%
60stasas69850.06%3690.09%3220.03%76760.06%
61rimmis70300.06%610.02%4290.04%75200.06%
62arcth55670.05%15650.4%2630.03%73950.05%
63SnauDalius67880.06%1030.03%4560.05%73470.05%
64meijerry61920.05%6560.17%890.01%69370.05%
65Tautvydas61840.05%740.02%6040.06%68620.05%
66gviken55210.05%8600.22%2110.02%65920.05%
67Kaukas20510.02%29220.74%15170.15%64900.05%
68neydomus56190.05%1190.03%6590.07%63970.05%
69vaitaitai58540.05%2790.07%1220.01%62550.05%
70Vanrook59960.05%180%1010.01%61150.05%
71svinariezas58450.05%930.02%1660.02%61040.05%
72Jay May51210.04%8080.2%1360.01%60650.05%
73Resutas51510.04%3370.09%3700.04%58580.04%
74Lunat1c53860.04%610.02%4110.04%58580.04%
75kuzavas52890.04%3300.08%1700.02%57890.04%
76Edvardas55460.05%240.01%1100.01%56800.04%
77MartynasMargis47360.04%1320.03%7530.08%56210.04%
78JuliusG48240.04%3210.08%2900.03%54350.04%
79Matas Ramoška52430.04%940.02%560.01%53930.04%
80cat_crash4130%48791.24%110%53030.04%
81Daliuskr48870.04%2770.07%1100.01%52740.04%
82Kontis36350.03%4370.11%3280.03%44000.03%
83dervol39640.03%3500.09%700.01%43840.03%
84airidrisk41740.03%1490.04%160%43390.03%
85stanton42440.04%560.01%110%43110.03%
86zoory36780.03%190%5250.05%42220.03%
87Rita Jokubavičiūtė34440.03%30%5500.06%39970.03%
88Dupleksas31700.03%1400.04%6540.07%39640.03%
89t160728c03514430490.03%5380.14%230%36100.03%
90kebil33750.03%2260.06%40%36050.03%
91Mindaugas Bandzevicius33040.03%300.01%1900.02%35240.03%
92Mettal29970.02%4560.12%450%34980.03%
93Andrius Carto29090.02%1770.04%3650.04%34510.03%
94wincak25270.02%2540.06%4400.04%32210.02%
95bihel29140.02%640.02%490%30270.02%
96haloGEN25580.02%920.02%2120.02%28620.02%
97Žilvinas Jonaitis24890.02%2400.06%1320.01%28610.02%
98Suduvis27130.02%500.01%750.01%28380.02%
99mrt12323620.02%60%4480.05%28160.02%
100panzinovas24730.02%2030.05%1290.01%28050.02%
101Pfad-Finder26260.02%990.03%660.01%27910.02%
102cooks100026090.02%230.01%830.01%27150.02%
103rmikke8280.01%8440.21%9690.1%26410.02%
104proesel6324610.02%1210.03%10%25830.02%
105-=dkd=-20660.02%180%4380.04%25220.02%
106netwizard22290.02%590.01%1820.02%24700.02%
107Władysław Komorek23690.02%390.01%50%24130.02%
108Mindaugas Pažemys21880.02%1020.03%1030.01%23930.02%
109nyuriks2130%11000.28%10620.11%23750.02%
110Virex22920.02%330.01%380%23630.02%
111poviliukas17950.01%40%5200.05%23190.02%
112papartis19830.02%2200.06%1130.01%23160.02%
113Popkornas18300.02%1780.05%1510.02%21590.02%
114talifero19760.02%260.01%840.01%20860.02%
115richlv18670.02%1140.03%730.01%20540.02%
116Mikael Korpela17090.01%760.02%2110.02%19960.01%
117Snajus19080.02%150%690.01%19920.01%
118Peda17130.01%30%2510.03%19670.01%
119Spaudikas14060.01%4240.11%860.01%19160.01%
120kriksis16110.01%460.01%2390.02%18960.01%
121LY3OO14820.01%1130.03%2120.02%18070.01%
122Adweven16600.01%1270.03%80%17950.01%
123leorimkus17080.01%320.01%530.01%17930.01%
124Dobrogor16240.01%20%1630.02%17890.01%
125woy_cb16360.01%1170.03%60%17590.01%
126enedaniel14670.01%1000.03%1450.01%17120.01%
127baldiss16130.01%200.01%610.01%16940.01%
128keisas14890.01%1040.03%300%16230.01%
129Vilmantas15310.01%240.01%640.01%16190.01%
130Komяpa15470.01%80%530.01%16080.01%
131tony98814700.01%10%1360.01%16070.01%
132Zmianowy15310.01%420.01%280%16010.01%
133Aidas Kasparas12410.01%1340.03%1860.02%15610.01%
134Edmundas Šostakas13500.01%700.02%1160.01%15360.01%
135kedaradek14990.01%00%30%15020.01%
136user_1688114440.01%160%310%14910.01%
137Pranske11820.01%1920.05%940.01%14680.01%
138ZKibildis14460.01%70%00%14530.01%
139Ekstass12350.01%1470.04%570.01%14390.01%
140mgreblikas13630.01%720.02%10%14360.01%
141Maris339090.01%4760.12%10%13860.01%
142kuz2912690.01%400.01%590.01%13680.01%
143Kristupas11440.01%1720.04%290%13450.01%
144iWowik4920%8220.21%210%13350.01%
145kaleda13140.01%170%10%13320.01%
146Dima M12900.01%40%130%13070.01%
147SDFAVERVTRA11800.01%340.01%910.01%13050.01%
148Pinke10930.01%1920.05%160%13010.01%
149Sneikeris11060.01%00%1680.02%12740.01%
150ArvydasC10800.01%950.02%980.01%12730.01%
151audira12080.01%450.01%160%12690.01%
152Skelas11370.01%930.02%130%12430.01%
153Seraphicus11790.01%170%00%11960.01%
154malenki11800.01%120%30%11950.01%
155simukis11150.01%580.01%200%11930.01%
156mastantis10490.01%40%1310.01%11840.01%
157Petras Kudaras11230.01%330.01%270%11830.01%
158Edytuk9330.01%10%1990.02%11330.01%
159irasesu110670.01%140%370%11180.01%
160yaugenka10630.01%510.01%00%11140.01%
161KarolisLe9760.01%00%1180.01%10940.01%
162rosomak10910.01%00%10%10920.01%
163KestutisS9040.01%190%1610.02%10840.01%
164Nerijus KVL9790.01%640.02%300%10730.01%
165whalerich10080.01%510.01%110%10700.01%
166Koolp9490.01%330.01%820.01%10640.01%
167Paulius Karpavičius9870.01%180%590.01%10640.01%
168kaiD7870.01%570.01%1830.02%10270.01%
169leojth8660.01%1390.04%90%10140.01%
170anton_flak8740.01%670.02%640.01%10050.01%
171Klej8900.01%90%1040.01%10030.01%
172Giedrius P8360.01%00%1580.02%9940.01%
173dankpoet8010.01%470.01%1250.01%9730.01%
174MinskaLT7900.01%1420.04%220%9540.01%
175gosumd6120.01%680.02%2700.03%9500.01%
176Eriks Zelenka9340.01%40%100%9480.01%
177InDel9010.01%190%00%9200.01%
178operis8590.01%320.01%40%8950.01%
179Audisx7230.01%500.01%850.01%8580.01%
180Motiejus7260.01%30%1220.01%8510.01%
181prmz8200.01%120%110%8430.01%
182Crate76830.01%300.01%1060.01%8190.01%
183soaipin6350.01%780.02%810.01%7940.01%
184Burgman5960%1660.04%210%7830.01%
185Kestas6920.01%750.02%150%7820.01%
186Irmantas A7380.01%300.01%90%7770.01%
187Kieshiuz2460%50%5170.05%7680.01%
188Edward Rutkowski6530.01%140%900.01%7570.01%
189zalas7310.01%00%00%7310.01%
190Pulsas6540.01%360.01%400%7300.01%
191alelliuja7230.01%30%10%7270.01%
192WJtW510%6660.17%00%7170.01%
193mixdm6810.01%120%190%7120.01%
194sperlingskauz6460.01%620.02%20%7100.01%
195ASN5070%1740.04%240%7050.01%
196Владимир К1570%3890.1%1430.01%6890.01%
197mmahmud5500%00%1360.01%6860.01%
198waldschirat6470.01%220.01%30%6720%
199Kęstutis Kuncaitis6540.01%10%60%6610%
200Hendrikklaas6330.01%130%00%6460%
201stikonas5910%200.01%300%6410%
202ulrichg5850%380.01%30%6260%
203megaliuz4710%330.01%1070.01%6110%
204KEdas4450%1030.03%550.01%6030%
205danvyr4610%10%1330.01%5950%
206mypid4040%440.01%1330.01%5810%
207beweta4640%750.02%320%5710%
208pittrichimica5450%150%60%5660%
209Win32netsky5640%00%00%5640%
210DarMacas5150%260.01%200%5610%
211Agne_D4860%00%730.01%5590%
212Džiugas5310%10%210%5530%
213Daniel from Vilnius3880%1380.03%200%5460%
214geo-ranger4710%650.02%50%5410%
215Povilas04084760%380.01%180%5320%
216Laureenas4380%280.01%620.01%5280%
217Oleg Fried4840%260.01%10%5110%
218Rasputinas4030%40%930.01%5000%
219Aleksasfi4530%160%310%5000%
220Administratorius4490%150%260%4900%
221Claudius Henrichs2240%2630.07%10%4880%
222Mantinis4510%30%330%4870%
223azimut400gon4270%350.01%220%4840%
224WoGraSo4640%200.01%00%4840%
225yachtsworld3980%320.01%470%4770%
226Peter144440%260.01%30%4730%
227Ignas794320%200.01%200%4720%
228Serdis4300%30%370%4700%
229srim3720%800.02%50%4570%
230wildMan3800%280.01%430%4510%
231vtv4230%130%130%4490%
232Aidynskas4240%230.01%00%4470%
233kris2paz3890%480.01%50%4420%
234palimpadum4010%390.01%10%4410%
235Rekrutacja4180%210.01%00%4390%
236Darius Pakajavas3220%30%1090.01%4340%
237dawidi3290%120%830.01%4240%
238Расслабон4090%100%10%4200%
239Mixasss2990%700.02%500.01%4190%
240Pavel Zubkou4170%00%00%4170%
241valdoes4050%00%100%4150%
242Helmchen423750%180%210%4140%
243lynce254050%00%30%4080%
244gwinder3040%00%950.01%3990%
245trolleway1830%2010.05%120%3960%
246tadzikaz3850%40%10%3900%
247gadacz3280%290.01%20%3590%
248RokasRo2830%120%590.01%3540%
249knutux3470%20%40%3530%
250Yoshinion3260%220.01%30%3510%
251MrGregory2830%10%590.01%3430%
252Sliekas_Satanistas3340%60%20%3420%
253sz520qm3020%290.01%60%3370%
254bdiscoe3240%10%90%3340%
255Saxonyking3060%40%180%3280%
256TwoRjun3210%50%00%3260%
257Antanas Kiberis2080%00%1120.01%3200%
258minri2780%380.01%10%3170%
259UrSuS2930%150%50%3130%
260folnin2740%360.01%30%3130%
261P---A10%00%3090.03%3100%
262Zygimantas2640%300.01%160%3100%
263Alvydas Vitkauskas3060%20%00%3080%
264sirexo2680%120%230%3030%
265raupach2890%00%00%2890%
266FlashHornet2750%10%40%2800%
267IrKa892600%190%00%2790%
268KartaBY2290%450.01%20%2760%
269Kotryna Val2330%00%370%2700%
270flierfy00%2700.07%00%2700%
271p1272550%70%70%2690%
272IKS__BY2580%00%90%2670%
273progdis2330%260.01%80%2670%
274Vladekk2530%50%00%2580%
275Entry2280%190%110%2580%
276peremycke1960%210.01%410%2580%
277Pagonnis2340%90%130%2560%
278Vitalijus Slavinskas2160%380.01%10%2550%
279wmyrda1590%870.02%90%2550%
280Papilietis1700%130%710.01%2540%
281EdvinasN2470%00%50%2520%
282Mantazzo2040%290.01%180%2510%
283PovilasVe2250%10%240%2500%
284arist22500%00%00%2500%
285Wikidata2180%20%300%2500%
286MaestroWS2040%430.01%10%2480%
287janusekvi2170%30%280%2480%
288victorenator2440%30%00%2470%
289Benaaasaaas2060%260.01%140%2460%
290Maturi0n2220%200.01%40%2460%
291indidan2270%150%10%2430%
292Jacek_lodz2050%30%330%2410%
293AzurRu1820%100%420%2340%
294haendi2100%190%40%2330%
295Monkelis02090%90%130%2310%
296Arunas Azz2050%160%70%2280%
297Paulius Savickas2070%10%190%2270%
298GeorgijL1970%130%150%2250%
299UrisLT2120%110%00%2230%
300Alexalex882040%110%80%2230%
301Vnuks2050%160%00%2210%
302iey6Om7C1900%230.01%80%2210%
303KiprasKancys2130%60%00%2190%
304Darius Guobis1920%10%250%2180%
305ericlew1360%50%770.01%2180%
306law_skynet2020%140%00%2160%
307himouse2130%20%00%2150%
308Zebediejus2020%100%00%2120%
309mbrijun2000%00%100%2100%
310ADW3331490%300.01%310%2100%
311jaimemd1960%120%10%2090%
312Lupus Piscator1570%340.01%170%2080%
313Deivis2040%30%00%2070%
314Tarasgin1590%430.01%00%2020%
315JusTama1820%00%190%2010%
316maxim_20041820%20%140%1980%
317Vladas1410%20%550.01%1980%
318DGanas1700%230.01%10%1940%
319teddyfox781670%230.01%20%1920%
320ext51710%30%160%1900%
321batareichik1880%00%10%1890%
322HawkenIV1670%150%70%1890%
323acidemic1670%00%220%1890%
324Ильин Роман1510%40%330%1880%
325Sharemonster1730%140%10%1880%
326Flabada1710%150%00%1860%
327MichaelCollinson1850%00%00%1850%
328Andriusss19951800%30%10%1840%
329dziugas1810%10%00%1820%
330VilMapper1610%00%190%1800%
331AgneC1710%30%50%1790%
332SegMar1380%400.01%00%1780%
3335R-MFT1580%120%30%1730%
334djakon9991500%50%160%1710%
335EdgarVALYS1290%380.01%40%1710%
336Telecs1260%10%430%1700%
337PLQ970%240.01%470%1680%
338PelleB1470%110%90%1670%
339Pavel Melnikov1580%50%40%1670%
340Azariasz Trzciński280%50%1330.01%1660%
341viato1580%80%00%1660%
342Donatas1650%00%00%1650%
343PP821600%00%40%1640%
344krysha1480%60%90%1630%
345Nikita Kozlov1470%150%00%1620%
346jpleik1300%90%220%1610%
347nepalka1550%40%20%1610%
348skainetas360%210.01%1040.01%1610%
349kankel1300%230.01%80%1610%
350ingis1540%00%40%1580%
351peter_osm1380%70%80%1530%
352Felin1270%260.01%00%1530%
353OSMF Data Working Group1530%00%00%1530%
354aytfadc00%1490.04%00%1490%
355yasondinalt1330%30%110%1470%
356OPerivar1300%110%60%1470%
357pawka0071400%40%10%1450%
358Povilniu1380%70%00%1450%
359GT211220%220.01%00%1440%
360Mar Mar1170%120%150%1440%
361Ignas Gr560%20%850.01%1430%
362Linxes1180%50%200%1430%
363SwirlyBird1260%30%140%1430%
364Algis Dalgis1370%60%00%1430%
365PauliusR1350%30%50%1430%
366infomenas1320%00%80%1400%
367Prot D1330%70%00%1400%
368Obelixx1380%00%00%1380%
369MHohmann1130%150%100%1380%
370techwebpd1320%10%30%1360%
371bes_internal1250%80%30%1360%
372ttobi1240%110%00%1350%
373Gediminas Golcevas1120%20%210%1350%
374malta-dinger1100%20%230%1350%
375fabius121340%00%00%1340%
376seplute1160%20%140%1320%
377MalingaGIS1050%00%260%1310%
378kliurka1130%160%10%1300%
379robas1270%30%00%1300%
380Andrius Valentukonis1110%110%80%1300%
381YalCat1040%00%230%1270%
382VyvIT1010%140%120%1270%
383aleksas1130%10%130%1270%
384lefty011230%30%00%1260%
385zauras1020%00%240%1260%
386ixius1110%40%100%1250%
387gramiozi1170%40%40%1250%
388paleshukgeo940%140%170%1250%
389ZeroBreach1190%30%30%1250%
390dgvirtual1150%50%40%1240%
391povilas 56251160%50%20%1230%
392Heroy1230%00%00%1230%
393Swizzas980%140%110%1230%
394Vilmantas Matulis930%220.01%70%1220%
395Chaman78980%210.01%20%1210%
396Laurynas Tamošiūnas990%50%160%1200%
397kestutisj1190%00%00%1190%
398meToString1180%00%00%1180%
399udra950%10%200%1160%
400uldics1160%00%00%1160%
401absofgalileo1130%00%30%1160%
402CCfan1100%20%40%1160%
403Marius Gedminas1020%110%30%1160%
404eXmajor1140%10%00%1150%
405Tomas Vilda1010%30%110%1150%
406wheelmap_visitor890%00%250%1140%
407Spanholz1130%10%00%1140%
408Erendis920%80%120%1120%
409Budinas1000%00%110%1110%
4103KM950%20%130%1100%
411IMurzich980%20%70%1070%
412aholt1050%00%00%1050%
413valkata500%470.01%70%1040%
414mobtechpd880%60%100%1040%
415Bkarolinab870%70%70%1010%
416Benas878880%00%130%1010%
417aarp651000%00%00%1000%
418andrej24770%00%230%1000%
419sashmatash850%140%10%1000%
420eiyou980%10%00%990%
421Alexey_ND650%210.01%130%990%
422KartoGrapHiti810%00%180%990%
423vicko890%10%90%990%
424zenithlt930%00%40%970%
425vilsed890%20%40%950%
426Arunas Kucinskas900%10%40%950%
427KR-KRKR-KR660%10%270%940%
428laurius840%40%50%930%
429Megachip740%120%70%930%
430Toliman930%00%00%930%
431Vytautas Drakšas710%80%140%930%
432gunnar1m680%250.01%00%930%
433kalc00%740.02%180%920%
434DavidWhitt850%00%70%920%
435Juliusan920%00%00%920%
436DonMapper900%00%10%910%
437viiskis880%30%00%910%
438Keliautojas780%10%120%910%
439Deividas750%150%00%900%
440Rimss850%30%20%900%
441VLR900%00%00%900%
442Pauliuz260%10%620.01%890%
443rokom830%40%10%880%
444MKarolis880%00%00%880%
445DorasPilietis530%280.01%60%870%
446belekas810%50%10%870%
447Bawbas550%310.01%00%860%
448borgu840%20%00%860%
449de vries810%20%30%860%
450GabrieGliukaz760%00%90%850%
451Hstmars670%50%130%850%
452FvGordon410%100%340%850%
453Yury Yatsynovich20%670.02%150%840%
454vmmltu830%10%00%840%
455S3bast1an640%50%150%840%
456AudLiut700%100%30%830%
457egiss820%00%00%820%
458Marian Mirzojan510%190%110%810%
459Sarunas Buzius420%50%340%810%
460Andrzej3345690%70%40%800%
461Karolis Ryselis720%10%70%800%
462Kynai740%10%40%790%
463Rytis150%190%450%790%
464Style Mistake730%60%00%790%
465indiguus770%00%10%780%
466Andriukas750%20%10%780%
467furban470%10%300%780%
468iluminiele630%60%90%780%
469albertux610%00%160%770%
470Diomas690%60%20%770%
471Jaszczur710%60%00%770%
472Rimantas Andrijauskas600%170%00%770%
473Dedkrius336760%00%00%760%
474ratrun320%440.01%00%760%
475Mykapyka600%140%10%750%
476Willy Bakker230%520.01%00%750%
477borism346610%90%40%740%
478Felis Pimeja730%00%00%730%
479Frankas420%310.01%00%730%
480_Garrison_570%130%10%710%
481tadas1985600%50%60%710%
482dkwolf650%60%00%710%
483samotnik690%00%10%700%
484grg07690%00%10%700%
485Darius Nečiūnas580%00%120%700%
486beherenow670%00%20%690%
487Zbigniew_Czernik570%110%00%680%
488mmd391590%00%90%680%
489budgawl00%00%670.01%670%
490artis1974640%10%20%670%
491Maris_av00%670.02%00%670%
492greenmoon640%20%00%660%
493ollufer570%00%90%660%
494hvbb570%80%10%660%
495Dwim500%150%10%660%
496iav540%70%40%650%
497cupofcoffee570%40%40%650%
498sailor2650%00%00%650%
499Vytautas007280%30%340%650%
500PhQ510%20%110%640%
501Oli-Wan00%00%640.01%640%
502Validator300%310.01%30%640%
503erikasas560%40%40%640%
504lashkevi480%50%110%640%
505Sierz_Kr600%00%30%630%
506Jevgenij580%20%30%630%
507Zverik500%50%80%630%
508SirBenelux460%10%160%630%
509Tauskutis280%40%310%630%
510avalik480%60%90%630%
511zarl560%00%70%630%
512vilmantasr50%00%580.01%630%
513pAnda71550%60%10%620%
514opc330500%100%20%620%
515Handas_500%110%10%620%
516static_screen440%170%00%610%
517pfui_osm_korinthenkacker540%50%20%610%
518dlongi580%30%00%610%
519andklv110%00%490%600%
520DeBigC580%00%20%600%
521G&B600%00%00%600%
522Burtininkai590%00%00%590%
523Agnė Ne170%400.01%20%590%
524Kipras Krasauskas510%10%70%590%
525zeempt460%120%10%590%
526dez550%00%30%580%
527fx99520%30%30%580%
528jupe330%170%80%580%
529Tadas Simkus560%10%10%580%
530KasimirK520%30%30%580%
531R_VD410%20%140%570%
532rvbvirgis420%150%00%570%
533Alessss480%30%60%570%
534popierinis480%70%20%570%
535sigiskardas290%10%270%570%
536Scaurr0ck570%00%00%570%
537Verdy_p00%560.01%00%560%
538derFred280%10%270%560%
539changchun_1460%50%40%550%
540dkiselev550%00%00%550%
541dannykath350%160%40%550%
542jan_olieslagers410%70%60%540%
543lin18540%00%00%540%
544Torsten Teubert530%00%00%530%
545小智智440%90%00%530%
546Giedrius V470%10%40%520%
547FrankT520%00%00%520%
548Smacer500%10%10%520%
549neviera360%10%140%510%
550liftarn480%10%20%510%
551Muthu lakshmi320%20%160%500%
552didli470%00%30%500%
553Md Atikuzzaman Limon400%00%100%500%
554tuscias500%00%00%500%
555valerik2010410%40%50%500%
556Albinas B400%70%20%490%
557wuzel470%00%20%490%
558Dombrelis410%00%80%490%
559IvanDmit370%00%120%490%
560Vitiok340%60%90%490%
561Cottaer490%00%00%490%
562Kostik230%240.01%10%480%
563Pholric440%00%40%480%
564Peterstichel480%00%00%480%
565veryshort420%10%50%480%
566thezbyg460%20%00%480%
567Dariuskas470%00%10%480%
568Tadas Krasauskas400%10%70%480%
569Lobelt_2420%50%00%470%
570TomasFe280%190%00%470%
571vincnetas440%20%10%470%
572Panda's Eyes350%00%120%470%
573hurdygurdyman460%00%00%460%
574Japa350%110%00%460%
575freayd380%80%00%460%
576werner2101410%30%10%450%
577kent1D40%370.01%40%450%
578Biess380%60%10%450%
579Laurynas400%00%50%450%
580Gamesh410%30%10%450%
581igopop420%30%00%450%
582RichRico80%350.01%20%450%
583ArizonaMapper420%20%10%450%
584Ori952350%100%00%450%
585Airazz430%00%20%450%
586MACHTnix440%00%00%440%
587mantas380%50%10%440%
588Modest7150%290.01%00%440%
589linas_ka330%50%50%430%
590mantasch360%30%40%430%
591nogalosa120%00%310%430%
592Lukas Malaiška360%00%70%430%
593alexvas400%20%00%420%
594cra7337380%00%40%420%
595Raitisx390%10%20%420%
5964004220%140%60%420%
597Dar1us420%00%00%420%
598Norbis DDD390%20%00%410%
599friesede410%00%00%410%
600ignas_im390%10%10%410%
601pozzeco340%20%50%410%
602Domantas390%00%20%410%
603Skuu400%00%00%400%
604theftfleft330%50%20%400%
605petras1987250%110%40%400%
606Artaz Spindulys400%00%00%400%
607ner_uz_ka340%50%10%400%
608rknbg400%00%00%400%
609ok1320%20%50%390%
610jopsinas380%00%10%390%
611_sev00%00%390%390%
612eumiro390%00%00%390%
613thepiterwayne380%10%00%390%
614akashihi370%10%00%380%
615Orizuru_Gtb90%00%290%380%
616MblKiTA330%40%10%380%
617Mappist250%110%20%380%
618RoboD330%10%40%380%
619radvilb360%00%20%380%
620aidz330%40%00%370%
621andrius paulauskas170%180%20%370%
622malcolmh330%20%20%370%
623Сергей-Питер320%50%00%370%
624piotrS320%00%50%370%
625Vytenisa330%20%20%370%
626only4denn290%60%20%370%
627Stalfur300%00%70%370%
628Tronikon350%20%00%370%
629Edward_Nemencine360%00%00%360%
630Dariu5320%30%10%360%
631remox360%00%00%360%
632SH4LT1S290%50%20%360%
633ba246300%60%00%360%
634pHesant_SK350%00%10%360%
635rusjanis280%00%80%360%
636Kristaps Grundsteins320%20%10%350%
637Kraanc340%10%00%350%
638Žilvinas Švedkauskas280%00%70%350%
639Lukaas290%30%20%340%
640DoubleA40%280.01%20%340%
641the Sandinator340%00%00%340%
642Barbari270%70%00%340%
643Žygimantas Markevičius320%00%20%340%
644Jusstin88340%00%00%340%
645michalfabik260%70%00%330%
646zbich70330%00%00%330%
647Nokia Nst-4290%30%10%330%
648Darellis270%40%10%320%
649Angrentil290%30%00%320%
650MariussLT300%20%00%320%
651Gintaras Valikonis240%00%80%320%
652osm-belarus300%10%10%320%
653CurlyCurd250%50%20%320%
654Luis36995220%80%10%310%
655Jevgenij Liniov290%10%10%310%
656vitska300%10%00%310%
657Dyoma220%00%90%310%
658Druzhnik270%30%10%310%
659Kotya290%10%10%310%
660Feuerhand250%00%60%310%
661uboot00%100%210%310%
662Ginthus310%00%00%310%
663VitalijusLT290%00%20%310%
664dzonis300%00%00%300%
665samely280%20%00%300%
666AudriusK300%00%00%300%
667Vitolis300%00%00%300%
668jeijei6600%290.01%00%290%
669xybot50%70%170%290%
670Freso50%240.01%00%290%
671Abadonne290%00%00%290%
672G_P250%40%00%290%
673vytautasj250%10%30%290%
674Vytautas A260%30%00%290%
675Kristijonas1986220%70%00%290%
676RomanasS260%30%00%290%
677Svajoklis260%10%10%280%
678kretsu260%20%00%280%
679Mikrobas230%40%10%280%
680klaus555270%10%00%280%
681RobJN240%30%10%280%
682sabas88190%00%90%280%
683RicardasK230%00%50%280%
684sdmaster200%10%70%280%
685SauliusB240%00%40%280%
686vialma250%20%10%280%
687konradb4280%00%00%280%
688gps-newcomer250%20%00%270%
689CUKE260%00%10%270%
690prezas270%00%00%270%
691deb-lin230%40%00%270%
692Thermaltake240%00%30%270%
693Gustavo Cunha270%00%00%270%
694rimroot200%20%50%270%
695Geros tvarkos komitetas260%00%10%270%
696kaktusoidas240%10%20%270%
697Danielius210%00%60%270%
698TDot94200%20%50%270%
699garas210%60%00%270%
700RoMaz250%00%20%270%
701kuchengrab190%00%80%270%
702etfa240%20%00%260%
703runf260%00%00%260%
704Domass180%50%30%260%
705Andrej Kisel260%00%00%260%
706bjrnkhn240%00%20%260%
707Walter Schlgl130%120%10%260%
708Matas B170%00%90%260%
709filu220%00%40%260%
710Mindaugas Pekarskas250%10%00%260%
711Modestas Kaluževičius240%10%00%250%
712TimConze220%00%30%250%
713zappAtom220%10%20%250%
714giena32250%00%00%250%
715HalfRobotHalfHuman190%60%00%250%
716Audra250%00%00%250%
717arnasbks240%00%00%240%
718natura-lv-import240%00%00%240%
719Rasa Ščevinskienė230%00%10%240%
720Ramasuso220%20%00%240%
721muuuuuuu190%50%00%240%
722andi291120%220.01%00%240%
723Geinsheim240%00%00%240%
724imbusy130%00%110%240%
725Gabe Minsky240%00%00%240%
726Rapolas1998240%00%00%240%
727pOison240%00%00%240%
728ViliusN200%00%40%240%
729Tomas Marklund240%00%00%240%
730Mykolas OK210%20%00%230%
731abel801210%20%00%230%
732Mateusz Konieczny10%00%220%230%
733TommyNF230%00%00%230%
734Marius_40%190%00%230%
735Karmalack230%00%00%230%
736by_MAx220%00%10%230%
737Hacki130%100%00%230%
738GiedriusKukuris230%00%00%230%
739Sky Light170%50%10%230%
740Kartografas200%00%30%230%
741Giedrius N230%00%00%230%
742150230%00%00%230%
743ttsimkus170%10%50%230%
744Silraks210%00%10%220%
745Sasha Nahayko200%20%00%220%
746egiedrius220%00%00%220%
747Alexey Furashev60%160%00%220%
748Витаутас180%00%40%220%
749Tomas Ostasevicius80%140%00%220%
750kuras180%10%30%220%
751marc_gerges170%30%20%220%
752KonTur180%30%00%210%
753donatazzz210%00%00%210%
754Stadt200%10%00%210%
755Belmando140%70%00%210%
756amp14210%00%00%210%
757Mike Pukuotukas190%00%20%210%
758Tomas Ufertas00%00%210%210%
759parukhin110%00%100%210%
760rhn170%40%00%210%
761Антон-1983160%40%00%200%
762Dudenas150%30%20%200%
763ababy200%00%00%200%
764Trip Tucker190%10%00%200%
765FKa02190%00%10%200%
766s28190%10%00%200%
767zyntex160%00%40%200%
768Marcius Paparcius190%10%00%200%
769AndrejLT180%10%10%200%
770marc__marc10%180%10%200%
771Vitalijus Pakrosnis190%00%10%200%
772OSMF Redaction Account200%00%00%200%
773Дмитрий Бараноский200%00%00%200%
774skudra150%10%40%200%
775drulia200%00%00%200%
776Param0n200%00%00%200%
777rowers2150%10%30%190%
778zveris180%00%10%190%
779nochmaltobi180%10%00%190%
780AlVelikij170%20%00%190%
781radioman-lt190%00%00%190%
782isquerd190%00%00%190%
783sogudaa190%00%00%190%
784egisz150%20%20%190%
785Svarcas140%40%10%190%
786Gabriele4x120%00%70%190%
787Pavel Zoludev00%00%190%190%
788petrovnn90%10%80%180%
789VygantasDabrila160%00%20%180%
790Roblith150%00%30%180%
791gytlab150%30%00%180%
792HioH170%00%10%180%
793ManfredBrandl160%20%00%180%
794osmandroid160%10%10%180%
795Martynas Pikiotas120%00%60%180%
796KapeK150%30%00%180%
797plush160%20%00%180%
798Vygintas28150%00%30%180%
799AMTI160%10%10%180%
800kkestas150%30%00%180%
801Computerfreaked170%00%00%170%
802silveroptimus170%00%00%170%
803Kowa150%20%00%170%
804Dagys30%110%30%170%
805BlueG150%00%20%170%
806Nehaj150%10%10%170%
807trashmasterlt170%00%00%170%
808liudvikas130%10%20%160%
809Vadim Ci40%00%120%160%
810Bymtautas140%10%10%160%
811jobu49140%00%20%160%
812lokis065140%20%00%160%
813calfarome60%100%00%160%
814gen13nd160%00%00%160%
815Dainius Sakalinskas (dinux)110%20%30%160%
816Mantas Smilingis80%60%20%160%
817SemYakimov100%60%00%160%
818Aivaras Čenkus160%00%00%160%
819Maartinsh150%10%00%160%
820Latentor30%90%40%160%
821benasurb150%00%00%150%
822Karolis D150%00%00%150%
823ovinex70%30%50%150%
824ZaharP140%00%10%150%
825mantautas110%40%00%150%
826Muslu00%150%00%150%
827erkinalp10%140%00%150%
828Mindex140%00%10%150%
829matas150%00%00%150%
830nimapper140%00%10%150%
831jaunius140%00%10%150%
832andrewpmk150%00%00%150%
833Simonas Kausch20%00%130%150%
834leon18720%00%130%150%
835warson120%10%20%150%
836Aleksas Baravykas130%00%10%140%
837Darius Masevičius140%00%00%140%
838erstec140%00%00%140%
839mahgue140%00%00%140%
840landfahrer110%10%20%140%
841ArturasK140%00%00%140%
842hfvkickers140%00%00%140%
843dirgela140%00%00%140%
844Karolis Daukša00%00%140%140%
845Tichij00%00%140%140%
846Oklums140%00%00%140%
847lauris47120%10%10%140%
848krizas140%00%00%140%
849sndevv120%10%10%140%
850ПСМ30%40%60%130%
851GeoBaras00%00%130%130%
852mindig00%130%00%130%
853MariusSilv120%00%10%130%
854shrddr120%10%00%130%
855Naglis120%00%10%130%
856Paulius1590%20%20%130%
857woodpeck_repair110%00%20%130%
858TomasFBR120%00%10%130%
859gierog130%00%00%130%
860kerukas50%50%30%130%
861Hons08400%130%00%130%
862Britas130%00%00%130%
863Raibak130%00%00%130%
864SteelRat130%00%00%130%
865Plaviske70%50%10%130%
866dluciv120%10%00%130%
867Dmitry201300%130%00%130%
868labadiena130%00%00%130%
869Denis T (Taden)110%20%00%130%
870Dzukijos Uoga120%00%10%130%
871Edmundas Valantiejus00%00%130%130%
872Dr-ROX20%30%80%130%
873simone120%10%00%130%
874ZydrunsV120%00%10%130%
875kujaz2110%10%10%130%
876i2990%30%10%130%
877Brait120%00%10%130%
878Andrius Guzaitis120%00%10%130%
879audriusr110%20%00%130%
880xFlo50%60%20%130%
88111a90%30%00%120%
882labauste120%00%00%120%
883Egidux120%00%00%120%
884SammysHP120%00%00%120%
885Ginklo70%00%50%120%
886Jevgenij Krivosejev120%00%00%120%
887GerdP120%00%00%120%
888Algimantas Krasauskas50%70%00%120%
889Keturkaimis120%00%00%120%
890robik100%00%20%120%
891Zygis92120%00%00%120%
892Egidijus Tr120%00%00%120%
893Hegny120%00%00%120%
894Silverminster90%00%30%120%
895hofoen100%10%10%120%
896MKStanionis110%10%00%120%
897donrag100%10%10%120%
898aleks santur110%00%10%120%
8991alfa120%00%00%120%
900Nikolajus Si120%00%00%120%
901Manu140020%00%100%120%
902LLlypuk8200%120%00%120%
903RationalTangle100%00%20%120%
904wilmaed100%20%00%120%
905ЮрийИ110%00%00%110%
906faithlesspr00%00%110%110%
907applemat80%00%30%110%
908Karta01ru110%00%00%110%
909Andriux110%00%00%110%
910Darius D110%00%00%110%
911humbach80%30%00%110%
912Jotam80%00%30%110%
913artagonist50%50%10%110%
914Darius Baltakys40%60%10%110%
915wheelmap_android70%00%40%110%
916Antanas L40%70%00%110%
917varjat40%70%00%110%
918ajithkarunaratne100%10%00%110%
919Marius Kavaliauskas40%60%10%110%
920Marina Kit40%00%70%110%
921xronos80%10%20%110%
922jusbab110%00%00%110%
923Kaste110%00%00%110%
924Rimas Kudelis00%110%00%110%
925Sundance50%40%10%100%
926DestinyMKas70%30%00%100%
927matchman80%00%20%100%
928Algirdas Rumbaitis90%10%00%100%
929PauliusL20%70%10%100%
930izsolt80%20%00%100%
931Mariule100%00%00%100%
9324b696d00%90%10%100%
933Julius Lisauskas60%00%40%100%
934xinot90%10%00%100%
935Sierz100%00%00%100%
936Biff60%40%00%100%
937Algirdas432160%40%00%100%
938Netrukdyk100%00%00%100%
939Dmi3j90%10%00%100%
940Garmin-User00%50%50%100%
941Velkam100%00%00%100%
942Sierżant Mścisław Pięść100%00%00%100%
943futurejazz100%00%00%100%
944Audriuska0160%40%00%100%
945trampatulis90%10%00%100%
946stranger___100%00%00%100%
947golfietis00%100%00%100%
948Johnny Carlsen80%00%20%100%
949razor90080%00%20%100%
950Henrik Berg00%00%100%100%
951Mindaugas Rukas80%20%00%100%
952Ramzes70%20%00%90%
953sauliuss90%00%00%90%
954sinkunas70%20%00%90%
955Kestis70%20%00%90%
956Eimis80%00%10%90%
957monycan90%00%00%90%
958gugisr90%00%00%90%
959poliusss50%40%00%90%
960JOOBING60%10%20%90%
961mbyte00%00%90%90%
962gormur80%00%10%90%
963versme80%10%00%90%
964Darius slaz90%00%00%90%
965Sandrius90%00%00%90%
966Paulius Vaitiekūnas70%00%20%90%
967atatanya60%20%10%90%
968Alexandr-cfif40%00%50%90%
969Sergioni14560%30%00%90%
970vaidisc90%00%00%90%
971Stnby40%50%00%90%
972Juozas90%00%00%90%
973shturman1180%10%00%90%
974RemisC80%00%10%90%
975echoroskin80%00%10%90%
976Shariukas70%10%10%90%
977fish870%20%00%90%
978TJot80%00%10%90%
979LiudasRepkovas60%30%00%90%
980efred10%80%00%90%
981noemail70%00%10%80%
982Eadwine80%00%00%80%
983CornCO40%40%00%80%
984alti_maps80%00%00%80%
985Timo Aronen80%00%00%80%
986brogo50%30%00%80%
987Mantak50%00%30%80%
988gytdev80%00%00%80%
989Linas Bukauskas50%00%30%80%
990Mingelevic00%00%80%80%
991Batareikin00%80%00%80%
992Ambush60%20%00%80%
993Gediminas Klingenschmitt70%00%10%80%
994Drasius80%00%00%80%
995Povilas Panavas80%00%00%80%
996Don_Kichotas80%00%00%80%
997adjuva40%00%40%80%
998h3ffr0n70%00%10%80%
999recallfx70%00%10%80%
1000Rimas Lukauskas60%00%20%80%
1001emka80%00%00%80%
1002Helmis60%00%20%80%
1003maggot2700%00%80%80%
1004allbertas80%00%00%80%
1005TeraRytux80%00%00%80%
1006dgitto00%80%00%80%
1007Akral80%00%00%80%
1008Dmitrij Mironov80%00%00%80%
1009Liukas600%70%00%70%
1010Abbe9870%00%00%70%
1011xegis70%00%00%70%
1012Slim_JJ70%00%00%70%
1013johanemilsson70%00%00%70%
1014Matas Zanevičius70%00%00%70%
1015Deimantas70%00%00%70%
1016mxch70%00%00%70%
1017Spongilla70%00%00%70%
1018Jannis Deeleman70%00%00%70%
1019transistor0970%00%00%70%
1020Rkanas50%20%00%70%
1021Prusaker60%10%00%70%
1022ceever50%20%00%70%
1023Ales Herasimenka60%10%00%70%
1024Nercury40%30%00%70%
1025PavielDonau60%10%00%70%
1026Bomberlt60%10%00%70%
1027bokalas60%10%00%70%
1028Sarunas Pavilionis60%10%00%70%
1029Maarten Deen20%50%00%70%
1030pykst50%20%00%70%
1031piligab00%70%00%70%
1032Tadas Pocius60%10%00%70%
1033kug60%10%00%70%
1034Žaliasis40%00%30%70%
1035Mnnedorf40%00%30%70%
1036d-s00%00%70%70%
1037Yuridiculous50%00%20%70%
1038jansch2430%30%10%70%
1039BiIbo30%30%10%70%
1040M Carling60%00%10%70%
1041DariusP20%00%50%70%
1042MNMR40%10%20%70%
1043Karolis Bartkus20%40%10%70%
1044repa40x00%00%70%70%
1045mueschel20%20%30%70%
1046SomeoneElse_Revert10%00%50%60%
1047povilasvik60%00%00%60%
1048nera50%00%10%60%
1049Karolis S60%00%00%60%
1050Krupis40%20%00%60%
1051Unomano60%00%00%60%
1052Bimbalas Bimbaliauskas50%00%10%60%
1053Jānis50%10%00%60%
1054Barcors60%00%00%60%
1055Giedre Lit60%00%00%60%
1056gess60%00%00%60%
1057WandaN60%00%00%60%
1058augxcgrwxo60%00%00%60%
1059Czadzik50%10%00%60%
1060Alexey Ti60%00%00%60%
1061marek kleciak60%00%00%60%
1062OrteBa00%00%60%60%
1063jaanx60%00%00%60%
1064Sergej Jegorov60%00%00%60%
1065yurasi10%50%00%60%
1066tolstoey40%10%10%60%
1067VaidisOK60%00%00%60%
1068Živilė Tveragaitė20%40%00%60%
1069ZaneZ50%10%00%60%
1070AndiG8860%00%00%60%
1071Rytis St50%00%10%60%
1072Polimerek60%00%00%60%
1073Mantas Butrimavičius40%10%10%60%
1074Gleb Suklin60%00%00%60%
1075krckel20%40%00%60%
1076Mantas Valantinavicius00%00%60%60%
1077thomasasz60%00%00%60%
1078mifchip00%00%60%60%
1079Bill Dick40%20%00%60%
1080Renata199260%00%00%60%
1081JonahA60%00%00%60%
1082AdomasV50%10%00%60%
1083Leoss50%10%00%60%
1084kesss60%00%00%60%
1085Linksmis30%30%00%60%
1086Nial60%00%00%60%
1087ffwd40%00%20%60%
1088Jonas Kapitonas40%10%10%60%
1089xtile50%00%10%60%
1090adomas_s60%00%00%60%
1091HR8240%00%20%60%
1092Nedas60%00%00%60%
10934yk4a20%30%00%50%
1094mnkTuk40%00%10%50%
1095Sebastijonas Brazas50%00%00%50%
1096Hlav40%10%00%50%
1097Lukas Carpelan40%10%00%50%
1098Darius Trakimas50%00%00%50%
1099Yfdbwrb40%00%10%50%
1100kaivi10%40%00%50%
1101dainiasas50%00%00%50%
1102briedis40%00%10%50%
1103Mantas Naujokaitis40%00%10%50%
1104rdlt50%00%00%50%
1105salix0120%30%00%50%
1106PikaRembo50%00%00%50%
1107LeTopographeFou50%00%00%50%
1108Grikis40%00%10%50%
1109Jonas Kalvanas20%00%30%50%
1110PauliusBa40%00%10%50%
1111ridixcr10%40%00%50%
1112paltis30%20%00%50%
1113ipofanes50%00%00%50%
1114j1scad50%00%00%50%
1115Elijus Gustys40%10%00%50%
1116kept50%00%00%50%
1117DariusLa30%20%00%50%
1118Gedulas50%00%00%50%
1119flamed50%00%00%50%
1120sebastic00%00%50%50%
1121margai40%00%10%50%
1122Jurij Gitarin20%30%00%50%
1123SatisLt40%10%00%50%
1124vicka50%00%00%50%
1125Slawek Maderak40%10%00%50%
1126Aleksandr Markovskij40%00%10%50%
1127Alpara50%00%00%50%
1128MrBrightsideTK50%00%00%50%
1129mapistanbul40%10%00%50%
1130lulewede50%00%00%50%
1131eLNuko40%00%10%50%
1132GediminasD40%00%10%50%
1133karitotp10%40%00%50%
1134AMDmi340%00%10%50%
1135e2250%00%00%50%
1136ThorstenNeumann20%00%30%50%
1137Remigijus Q40%00%00%40%
1138jpgon20%00%20%40%
1139vladassimnas30%00%10%40%
1140achtamar40%00%00%40%
1141cypriend40%00%00%40%
1142Gediminas Balčiūnas40%00%00%40%
1143PKS40%00%00%40%
1144mergiotele40%00%00%40%
1145karabasas40%00%00%40%
1146PA9420%00%20%40%
1147Digoris00%00%40%40%
1148vaidas_andr00%00%40%40%
1149Raczek40%00%00%40%
1150ulfl00%40%00%40%
1151EvieH40%00%00%40%
1152Kajuka10%30%00%40%
1153Lithuania40%00%00%40%
1154juststuss10%00%30%40%
1155batalych40%00%00%40%
1156lkfmnadx10%20%10%40%
1157mike14000%40%00%40%
1158ediyes20%20%00%40%
1159Gintasu Tasgin40%00%00%40%
1160Shokas40%00%00%40%
1161floscher00%40%00%40%
1162Charlo!!e20%20%00%40%
1163Whiteorchid40%00%00%40%
1164romys40%00%00%40%
1165Romironcuk30%00%10%40%
1166Brovar8040%00%00%40%
1167Arunas40%00%00%40%
1168RimaKazlauskaite40%00%00%40%
1169Jonuco00%10%30%40%
1170EdBra40%00%00%40%
1171thetornado7610%00%30%40%
1172deocka30%10%00%40%
1173n6553540%00%00%40%
1174martynui40%00%00%40%
1175Linas85040%00%00%40%
1176cbm40%00%00%40%
1177AndriusL40%00%00%40%
1178Juste Papujste40%00%00%40%
1179Nik Vl40%00%00%40%
1180g24602040%00%00%40%
1181Andrius AL (AND-REclip)40%00%00%40%
1182Olyon00%00%40%40%
1183sarunas00%00%40%40%
1184Valdas Jašinskas40%00%00%40%
1185tbicr10%10%20%40%
1186geovilas40%00%00%40%
1187juodys20%10%10%40%
1188Klaus-Heinz Herda40%00%00%40%
1189tautvy10%00%30%40%
1190Viktoras1240%00%00%40%
1191pilosopas20%10%00%30%
1192MGavrilo230%00%00%30%
1193mnalis ALTernative30%00%00%30%
1194Sklepuko Fėja30%00%00%30%
1195zilvinas30%00%00%30%
1196user_535920%00%10%30%
1197andrejczyk30%00%00%30%
1198Arnas Ausra Jankauskai00%00%30%30%
1199almantas30%00%00%30%
1200Julius Barniskis30%00%00%30%
1201Jopparn00%00%30%30%
1202Максім20%00%10%30%
1203roman_fin20%00%10%30%
1204ypid20%00%10%30%
1205Liudmila Fiodorova20%00%10%30%
1206eivizzz30%00%00%30%
1207Audrius Sinkevičius30%00%00%30%
1208R0bst3r30%00%00%30%
1209palmira197230%00%00%30%
1210cornborer00%30%00%30%
1211gsapijaszko30%00%00%30%
1212Baubas2820%00%10%30%
1213Karolina0730%00%00%30%
1214Markus5930%00%00%30%
1215aurelijusv10%00%20%30%
1216m-mildenberger30%00%00%30%
1217Mantas Navikas20%00%10%30%
1218podarbo20%10%00%30%
1219Voverė10%20%00%30%
1220gretmant10%00%20%30%
1221juhanjuku10%00%20%30%
1222glglgl00%20%10%30%
1223zveriun30%00%00%30%
1224Jordi102420%00%10%30%
1225GEOGRAFF30%00%00%30%
1226EgleR20%10%00%30%
1227pawel20038800%00%30%30%
1228Antanas Ly00%30%00%30%
1229rupps20%10%00%30%
1230Drigy10%20%00%30%
1231laimon20%10%00%30%
1232Rimantas Klimavičius30%00%00%30%
1233andriano00%20%10%30%
1234kisaa10%00%20%30%
1235Muzikinis klubas Bluez30%00%00%30%
1236Barclay3620%10%00%30%
1237NafaniaLT30%00%00%30%
1238keurius30%00%00%30%
1239fonomanas20%10%00%30%
1240dart820%10%00%30%
1241Jose Riha20%10%00%30%
1242ZCC00%30%00%30%
1243Karolis Juodis20%00%10%30%
1244Alexandrcfif30%00%00%30%
1245Gediminas Stončius30%00%00%30%
1246Kancler20%10%00%30%
1247Viktoras Kucenko20%00%10%30%
1248Baltix Mantas00%00%30%30%
1249tommystyle8430%00%00%30%
1250Linbar5210%20%00%30%
1251MsHappyHappy20%10%00%30%
1252pierred30%00%00%30%
1253benek_import30%00%00%30%
1254rozoom30%00%00%30%
1255yuryleb10%00%20%30%
1256rvb-glas30%00%00%30%
1257TarzanASG20%00%10%30%
1258Vyacheslav Goncharov30%00%00%30%
1259Nerijus Jasudas30%00%00%30%
1260ntav30%00%00%30%
1261drŽygis30%00%00%30%
1262Naktinis10%00%20%30%
1263Denis8230%00%00%30%
1264Giedrius Ir Co20%00%10%30%
1265LeoKutno00%00%30%30%
1266aurimass30%00%00%30%
1267Arhemed30%00%00%30%
1268xeo30%00%00%30%
1269Varguoliškės30%00%00%30%
1270Zilvis20%00%10%30%
1271kazkaskazkasako30%00%00%30%
1272Palinka30%00%00%30%
1273fireboy10%00%20%30%
1274rasuleee30%00%00%30%
1275Edmundas D30%00%00%30%
1276AlexZolotarev30%00%00%30%
1277only_RMK30%00%00%30%
1278chukcha30%00%00%30%
1279kjon20%00%00%20%
1280VlIvYur00%10%10%20%
1281Marius MG00%00%20%20%
1282Gr B10%00%10%20%
1283Audrius Ramaneckas10%00%10%20%
1284yourfriendjames00%00%20%20%
1285mydevsky10%00%10%20%
1286severas10%00%10%20%
1287Евреи00%20%00%20%
1288isbritish00%20%00%20%
1289MIPEC10%10%00%20%
1290klausundelke10%10%00%20%
1291Karolis Valaika00%20%00%20%
1292Junda10%00%10%20%
1293egidijus198310%00%10%20%
1294darrepac00%20%00%20%
1295gradusas10%10%00%20%
1296Mariausb00%20%00%20%
1297Geogast10%10%00%20%
1298Hb-00%20%00%20%
1299Кірыла10%10%00%20%
1300auwris10%10%00%20%
1301arturas8610%10%00%20%
1302BugBuster00%20%00%20%
1303Jothirnadh00%20%00%20%
1304KirstyGallacher10%10%00%20%
1305prancius10%10%00%20%
1306Kęstutis Vilčinskas00%20%00%20%
1307ziuras10%10%00%20%
1308maripal10%10%00%20%
1309carl-di-ortus00%20%00%20%
1310Porphyrion00%20%00%20%
1311ForstEK00%20%00%20%
1312Slava_Parchouto00%20%00%20%
1313padmadrid00%00%20%20%
1314Jonas Valeiša00%00%20%20%
1315kuzka20%00%00%20%
1316JackMontgomery20%00%00%20%
1317Teolog00%00%20%20%
1318Skulox20%00%00%20%
1319FrViPofm00%00%20%20%
1320Vytautas Šeškauskas20%00%00%20%
1321TomasU20%00%00%20%
1322Taras Motulski20%00%00%20%
1323Aleks-Berlin10%00%10%20%
1324Nuno Salgueiro10%00%10%20%
1325radek-drlicka20%00%00%20%
1326Oleg Bystretskikh20%00%00%20%
1327Aurelijus Rinkevicius20%00%00%20%
1328Wasslow20%00%00%20%
1329Evio8520%00%00%20%
1330JAlexoid20%00%00%20%
1331skaphe20%00%00%20%
1332Jevgenijus Pa20%00%00%20%
1333rmpst20%00%00%20%
1334Kvas7820%00%00%20%
1335meequz00%10%10%20%
1336LukasM20%00%00%20%
1337Tony Sedniov20%00%00%20%
1338Daumantas Kalkius20%00%00%20%
1339fivetrees00%10%10%20%
1340elvisfred20%00%00%20%
1341Evelina Ivanova20%00%00%20%
1342MichalP20%00%00%20%
1343draugaz10%00%10%20%
1344Darius Tiesiog Darius10%00%10%20%
1345Dainius Š20%00%00%20%
1346Станислав Дудинов10%00%10%20%
1347MapOn20%00%00%20%
1348Pyragele20%00%00%20%
1349Martinboc20%00%00%20%
1350popek06920%00%00%20%
1351verbylaite20%00%00%20%
1352Jurgism00%00%20%20%
1353Mina_Rue20%00%00%20%
1354gcann20%00%00%20%
1355Vidmantas Savickas20%00%00%20%
1356Marius Janušauskas20%00%00%20%
1357@kevin_bullock00%00%20%20%
1358pawpawla20%00%00%20%
1359Eglė Kazlauskaitė10%00%10%20%
1360DaynLt20%00%00%20%
1361Olegas Konovalovas20%00%00%20%
1362Karolis Rutkauskas20%00%00%20%
1363Snodre20%00%00%20%
1364Marcoscoduti20%00%00%20%
1365oderplantscher20%00%00%20%
1366DieBuche20%00%00%20%
1367Сергей Цыганков20%00%00%20%
1368Gintautas Svilpa10%00%10%20%
1369Moggul20%00%00%20%
1370ramunasdronga20%00%00%20%
1371cdavila20%00%00%20%
1372gert700%00%20%20%
1373Rekka10%00%10%20%
1374viliuskr20%00%00%20%
1375inmydreams20%00%00%20%
1376johnny_198220%00%00%20%
1377raimucca20%00%00%20%
1378Raimundas Malijauskas00%00%20%20%
1379Mečislav20%00%00%20%
1380Stasys Ražanauskas20%00%00%20%
1381Max Vasilev00%10%10%20%
1382jekhor00%10%10%20%
1383LaimisMilas20%00%00%20%
1384Natanas Kriauza20%00%00%20%
1385suomis20%00%00%20%
1386Aurimas Pauga10%00%10%20%
1387a3uolas00%10%10%20%
1388grawity10%00%10%20%
1389liuven20%00%00%20%
1390giedrius3520%00%00%20%
1391SaltoLTU20%00%00%20%
1392wru6920%00%00%20%
1393andrejus20%00%00%20%
1394Slawek Janukowicz20%00%00%20%
1395Sigius00%00%20%20%
1396Darius B00%00%20%20%
1397Sergey Astakhov00%00%20%20%
1398Mindaugas Čižiūnas20%00%00%20%
1399KishKiai20%00%00%20%
1400Domantas Mockus20%00%00%20%
1401PP200120%00%00%20%
1402Saulius Ad20%00%00%20%
1403881820%00%00%20%
1404Laimas Fergizas10%00%10%20%
1405Alenka Plakhotnik20%00%00%20%
1406albigdd20%00%00%20%
1407Admirolas8520%00%00%20%
1408Naglevic10%00%10%20%
1409besgeo10%00%10%20%
1410autogarsas20%00%00%20%
1411Qzawas20%00%00%20%
1412Jan Lffler20%00%00%20%
1413EagleX20%00%00%20%
1414HolgerJeromin20%00%00%20%
1415Duncan Sargeant20%00%00%20%
1416RitterR10%00%10%20%
1417Sigitas Asm20%00%00%20%
1418Justas Kranauskas00%00%20%20%
1419evvis00%10%10%20%
1420Donatas Beniušis10%00%10%20%
1421Basstoelpel10%00%00%10%
1422Evaldas198410%00%00%10%
1423Geomapper6910%00%00%10%
1424Soldier Boy10%00%00%10%
1425Andrius Kasmočius10%00%00%10%
1426Andrew210%00%00%10%
1427Vytaras Šukys10%00%00%10%
1428ArvydasV00%00%10%10%
1429Minddaugas10%00%00%10%
1430user_69932810%00%00%10%
1431TomasBa10%00%00%10%
1432aceman44400%00%10%10%
1433superglu10%00%00%10%
1434Andrei Ermak10%00%00%10%
1435TautMedz10%00%00%10%
1436Aleksas Aleksandras Č10%00%00%10%
1437nilka10%00%00%10%
1438mbe5710%00%00%10%
1439Eimantas Va10%00%00%10%
1440Rimtautas00%00%10%10%
1441mllzxnet10%00%00%10%
1442HiPPiE10%00%00%10%
1443Archib10%00%00%10%
1444pszemus10%00%00%10%
1445Vaalds00%00%10%10%
1446virvyte10%00%00%10%
1447Dinamik00%00%10%10%
1448Elvina Ostapenko10%00%00%10%
1449edaskiv10%00%00%10%
1450elbatrop00%00%10%10%
1451tarakaskinas10%00%00%10%
1452Петр Зайцев Ю10%00%00%10%
1453ababaka00%00%10%10%
1454SlavScania10%00%00%10%
1455Eglė Baltranaitė10%00%00%10%
1456Rokas Mikalkėnas10%00%00%10%
1457Oskars Balodis10%00%00%10%
1458Gintautas Jasiulionis10%00%00%10%
1459Vadim Danilovich10%00%00%10%
1460IncognitoLTU10%00%00%10%
1461larimaras10%00%00%10%
1462Tomasz Golec10%00%00%10%
1463pl6510%00%00%10%
1464Mindaugas710810%00%00%10%
1465Gonzalo Carrillo Espinosa10%00%00%10%
1466arnas atgalainis10%00%00%10%
1467andygol10%00%00%10%
1468dxgx10%00%00%10%
1469poornibadrinath10%00%00%10%
1470Head10%00%00%10%
1471geozeisig10%00%00%10%
1472morray00%00%10%10%
1473Anatolijus10%00%00%10%
1474Tomas Kėvišas10%00%00%10%
1475ArtasS00%00%10%10%
1476fukejs00%00%10%10%
1477Rytis Maniusis10%00%00%10%
1478lmslachciak10%00%00%10%
1479CorvaxBrun10%00%00%10%
1480Zlda10%00%00%10%
1481Emilija Povilaityte10%00%00%10%
1482tomasj10%00%00%10%
1483jamrogers10%00%00%10%
1484edacval00%00%10%10%
1485Смалічы00%00%10%10%
1486mcaillet10%00%00%10%
1487amillar10%00%00%10%
1488Mantas Sutkus10%00%00%10%
1489Kidykas10%00%00%10%
1490Nerijus Baliūnas10%00%00%10%
1491tasdomas00%00%10%10%
1492Leonidasufsc10%00%00%10%
1493Nerijus7500%00%10%10%
1494Andrii Kokov10%00%00%10%
1495GarrySun10%00%00%10%
1496Rovastar00%00%10%10%
1497Mantas Namikas10%00%00%10%
1498warezuko10%00%00%10%
1499Nerijus Pugačiauskas10%00%00%10%
1500agatische10%00%00%10%
1501Edvinas Šulcas10%00%00%10%
1502mrlanduse00%00%10%10%
1503Singas00%00%10%10%
1504alester10%00%00%10%
1505charlesmagnes110%00%00%10%
1506Nick Rudd10%00%00%10%
1507Robertas Sinickas10%00%00%10%
1508dtpanh10%00%00%10%
1509Aleksandr Chernikh10%00%00%10%
1510Gediminas00%00%10%10%
1511Aleksgirl113710%00%00%10%
1512Обернихин Александр10%00%00%10%
1513Marius Vezelis10%00%00%10%
1514eu_hiker10%00%00%10%
1515Sausasis Ledas10%00%00%10%
1516Satoniad Sanūgard10%00%00%10%
15173D Group EU00%00%10%10%
1518Savaitgalis10%00%00%10%
1519hkucharek00%00%10%10%
1520Александр Голушков00%00%10%10%
1521Bengatzer00%00%10%10%
1522Mykolas Raistenis00%00%10%10%
1523Sergey Gapanovich00%00%10%10%
1524Justinas Grebliunas00%00%10%10%
1525Audrius Karosevičius00%00%10%10%
1526MauroMRO10%00%00%10%
1527Eglep10%00%00%10%
1528TOGA00%00%10%10%
1529IcZin00%00%10%10%
1530Pau Ma10%00%00%10%
1531Chupin Hleb00%00%10%10%
1532Darius M10%00%00%10%
1533Роман Петрович10%00%00%10%
1534Tomas Norbutas10%00%00%10%
1535Morozov22810%00%00%10%
1536Lokyz10%00%00%10%
1537Russ75000%00%10%10%
1538robin0van0der0vliet10%00%00%10%
1539Mischkabr10%00%00%10%
1540artranas10%00%00%10%
1541Vaidaskz00%00%10%10%
1542sliekas9900%00%10%10%
1543rms06910%00%00%10%
1544Aroche00%00%10%10%
1545DJDago00%00%10%10%
1546Andrius Oras10%00%00%10%
1547Максим Орехов10%00%00%10%
1548Vodila8410%00%00%10%
1549Vytautas10%00%00%10%
1550Verkehrsrot10%00%00%10%
1551vng_minsk10%00%00%10%
1552danidoedel00%10%00%10%
1553Thibaut Mrzt10%00%00%10%
1554VirgilijusPa00%00%10%10%
1555garas700%10%00%10%
1556Евгений Гребеневич10%00%00%10%
1557Deimantas S10%00%00%10%
1558KovA10%00%00%10%
1559Паша Омельчук10%00%00%10%
1560Benjamin Kovalenko00%00%10%10%
1561nesvarbu00%00%10%10%
1562mneko10%00%00%10%
1563ejnord00%10%00%10%
1564Dmitrijus Berescanskis10%00%00%10%
1565DomOBOW10%00%00%10%
1566Aurimas Tranza00%00%10%10%
1567Ponas Niekas00%10%00%10%
1568andi987600%00%10%10%
1569valentasm00%00%10%10%
1570siiGiis10%00%00%10%
1571Ugne00%00%10%10%
1572And Rius00%00%10%10%
1573zaphodbln10%00%00%10%
1574Игорь Гамаюнов10%00%00%10%
1575Vin Diesil00%00%10%10%
1576Simonas Sokolovas10%00%00%10%
1577Dainius Bendoraitis00%00%10%10%
1578basilisk10%00%00%10%
1579Interactiondesigner10%00%00%10%
1580timwenzel9810%00%00%10%
1581BlueJay400%00%10%10%
1582mstf12300%00%10%10%
1583sergglav10%00%00%10%
1584Andrius Tomaševičius00%00%10%10%
1585Vytautas Kirstukas00%00%10%10%
1586Calpurnius00%10%00%10%
1587PredatorGTR00%00%10%10%
1588Vaida Utkaitė10%00%00%10%
1589Jonathan Burnie Burningham10%00%00%10%
1590pmars00%10%00%10%
1591Nakaner-repair10%00%00%10%
1592فنجان سفید00%00%10%10%
1593GileAra10%00%00%10%
1594tr0900%10%00%10%
1595Valdastech00%10%00%10%
1596Gintaras B00%00%10%10%
1597highpotential00%10%00%10%
1598Jaroslav Šlepnev10%00%00%10%
1599smr00%10%00%10%
1600exuslt10%00%00%10%
1601Darius Simanauskas00%10%00%10%
1602Julius Zlioba10%00%00%10%
1603mapper99900%10%00%10%
1604Ekliptas00%00%10%10%
1605Sema_B10%00%00%10%
1606Kalnas00%10%00%10%
1607TaurasCol00%10%00%10%
1608PauliusP10%00%00%10%
1609Viktorija00%00%10%10%
1610Too Hot To Handle10%00%00%10%
1611houtari00%10%00%10%
1612eldonado10%00%00%10%
1613Omnific00%00%10%10%
1614Marvin10101000%00%10%10%
1615Vaidas Bikulčius00%00%10%10%
1616gstabingis00%00%10%10%
1617Егор Томм10%00%00%10%
1618Basomis00%10%00%10%
1619Rodolphe Quideville10%00%00%10%
1620Lina Biel10%00%00%10%
1621shenris10%00%00%10%
1622Haroldas Mackelo00%00%10%10%
1623absys00%10%00%10%
1624Tadas Janušonis10%00%00%10%
1625Darius Meilutis00%00%10%10%
1626mdk00%10%00%10%
1627Tomas Adomaitis10%00%00%10%
1628Kanstantsin10%00%00%10%
1629Negjana00%10%00%10%
1630Ponas Sakura00%00%10%10%
1631freeExec10%00%00%10%
1632artlife10%00%00%10%
1633niklnikl10%00%00%10%
1634mrFinga10%00%00%10%
1635Josef7310%00%00%10%
1636ziltoid00%00%10%10%
1637NataliXen10%00%00%10%
1638Saulius Grobnickas00%00%10%10%
1639andreypi0110%00%00%10%
1640_elk_10%00%00%10%
1641byckel00%00%10%10%
1642Rick Antilles10%00%00%10%
1643PavelRus00%10%00%10%
1644friedl00%10%00%10%
1645Debesys10%00%00%10%
1646ramyaragupathy00%00%10%10%
1647Mantas Klimašauskas10%00%00%10%
1648lucaspiller00%10%00%10%
1649mkreismo10%00%00%10%
1650Benedikt Mae10%00%00%10%
1651landrenko10%00%00%10%
1652RajmundAndruskevic00%00%10%10%
1653Rimantas Bučys00%00%10%10%
1654Candid Dauth10%00%00%10%
1655AndzejP00%10%00%10%
1656e117m00%00%10%10%
1657Dominykas Mo10%00%00%10%
1658mrpuzzler10%00%00%10%
1659Mind3d00%10%00%10%
1660alpo3z10%00%00%10%
1661justinasr10%00%00%10%
1662Cludio tereso10%00%00%10%
1663Zartbitter10%00%00%10%
1664Klumbumbus00%10%00%10%
1665Zogg00%00%10%10%
1666Atrodo Vaidas10%00%00%10%
1667Daroslav Dudovič00%00%10%10%
1668Serhiy Yatsyuk00%00%10%10%
1669Artur Lukin00%00%10%10%
1670Laimis Džiaugys10%00%00%10%
1671Augustas Kunejus10%00%00%10%
1672Gediminas Pranaitis00%00%10%10%
1673ulamm10%00%00%10%
1674egnetas10%00%00%10%
1675Evaldas Prievelis10%00%00%10%
1676Jaka Kranjc10%00%00%10%
1677Jahont jewelry10%00%00%10%
1678Skalikas10%00%00%10%
1679tadkomas00%00%10%10%
1680I______s00%00%10%10%
1681Rimas Balčiūnas00%00%10%10%
1682Jyothir10%00%00%10%
1683Tomas Daujotas00%00%10%10%
1684Megabitas10%00%00%10%
1685Rimoze10%00%00%10%
1686sigizz00%00%10%10%
1687Vilius110%00%00%10%
1688Vidas Deimantavicius10%00%00%10%
1689dziastinux10%00%00%10%
1690Marius Eidukonis00%00%10%10%
1691Bandeles Varske10%00%00%10%
1692Ed Arhim10%00%00%10%
1693Lukas Zavadzkis00%00%10%10%
1694NerijusT10%00%00%10%
1695czesiuk10%00%00%10%
1696ANesteruk10%00%00%10%
1697Danil van Draanen10%00%00%10%
1698Рамунас Дидевич10%00%00%10%
1699Mindaugas B10%00%00%10%
1700Mindaugas Baranauskas00%00%10%10%
1701BCNorwich10%00%00%10%
1702Antanas Grudis10%00%00%10%
1703noperante10%00%00%10%
1704egnexas10%00%00%10%
1705Alex bast10%00%00%10%
1706Denis Belov A10%00%00%10%
1707Veronika Vartanova10%00%00%10%
1708Aivaras Samaitis10%00%00%10%
1709LLAQWA00%00%10%10%
1710gytis9021010%00%00%10%
1711xe_is_here10%00%00%10%
1712kolosovski10%00%00%10%
1713Romualdas Levkovičius00%00%10%10%
1714zubitto10%00%00%10%
1715Arnoldas Katinas00%00%10%10%
1716gsimon10%00%00%10%
1717emkei00%00%10%10%
1718Ieva Ba10%00%00%10%
1719pacman_00%00%10%10%
1720Andre6800%00%10%10%
1721Alex Zemaitis00%00%10%10%
1722Ekon10%00%00%10%
1723stryga10%00%00%10%
1724Dziemsik00%00%10%10%
1725Morten Lber00%00%10%10%
1726vilius8310%00%00%10%
1727Valdas Valdelis10%00%00%10%
1728rafes00%00%10%10%
1729SchuChrin10%00%00%10%
1730Alexandra Grushina10%00%00%10%
1731Tomas Aukstkalnis10%00%00%10%
1732Ventlan10%00%00%10%
1733AndriusPr10%00%00%10%
1734Julius Juknevičius10%00%00%10%
1735Donatas Kalinauskas10%00%00%10%
1736Arnas Jankauskas00%00%10%10%
1737WernerP10%00%00%10%
1738edmuxas10%00%00%10%
1739Tagras10%00%00%10%
1740Mindaugas Rakštelis10%00%00%10%
1741Sailor210%00%00%10%
1742aqmb10%00%00%10%
1743dmarko10%00%00%10%
1744Linas Janauskas00%00%10%10%
1745Kestas16810%00%00%10%
1746Joris Rizgelis10%00%00%10%
1747Tomisk10%00%00%10%
1748CLC06_LV10%00%00%10%
1749nevamind10%00%00%10%
1750PunkStar5910%00%00%10%
1751Richard Grincevich00%00%10%10%
1752werneris10%00%00%10%
1753Wladyslaw_G10%00%00%10%
1754jawerx10%00%00%10%
1755GoneMartin10%00%00%10%
1756Kiril Muchin10%00%00%10%
1757Dave Stanley10%00%00%10%
1758Maksym Kortunov10%00%00%10%
1759Vasaris10%00%00%10%
1760Spencer Y10%00%00%10%
1761mattefin10%00%00%10%
1762Денис Мельник10%00%00%10%
1763Raimondas Gedvilas10%00%00%10%
1764Mindaugas M10%00%00%10%
1765Mtargem10%00%00%10%
1766galambino10%00%00%10%
1767Ealegia10%00%00%10%
1768theophrastos00%00%10%10%
1769HenrisS00%00%10%10%
1770Artiom L10%00%00%10%
1771Erika Stankevičiūtė00%00%10%10%
1772Vilnius Map10%00%00%10%
1773PaganFloater10%00%00%10%
1774Žilvinas Jakšys10%00%00%10%
1775AndyJD10%00%00%10%
1776Aleksandra Eidrigaviciute10%00%00%10%
1777Reclus10%00%00%10%

Atnaujinta: 2018-04-25