#NaudotojasTaškų%Kelių%Plotų%Iš viso%
1Tomas Straupis414234123%18952237.24%23342815.5%456529122.8%
2Aurimas Fišeras270559515.02%5101110.02%16678811.07%292339414.6%
3mindedie232964012.94%117992.32%32852521.81%266996413.33%
4pvx12313709427.61%237254.66%643984.28%14590657.29%
5Litawor10310595.73%206674.06%876005.82%11393265.69%
6Rolis6666885203.82%115942.28%660184.38%7661323.83%
7Snaiperis5910343.28%200123.93%374782.49%6485243.24%
8Algirdas Straupis4607352.56%11140.22%588973.91%5207462.6%
9Witska4684112.6%101862%117880.78%4903852.45%
10empers4217112.34%145912.87%351692.34%4714712.35%
11Admịn2859591.59%323266.35%48430.32%3231281.61%
12irasesu2892461.61%61331.21%141120.94%3094911.55%
13importLT1958281.09%00%453673.01%2411951.2%
14ygcgjp52019971.12%78521.54%167301.11%2265791.13%
15SilvereX1887011.05%124442.45%193041.28%2204491.1%
16Jurkis1808161%9290.18%311932.07%2129381.06%
17Bravo_two_zer01848691.03%58661.15%176851.17%2084201.04%
18Dirbam1847251.03%9900.19%66870.44%1924020.96%
19Amberis1478330.82%44100.87%346202.3%1868630.93%
20sauls1713160.95%65301.28%46700.31%1825160.91%
21Algiux1547310.86%36460.72%122530.81%1706300.85%
22Kestas1121129550.63%21230.42%46960.31%1197740.6%
23paleicikas00%00%1015576.74%1015570.51%
24HuntersX879950.49%26550.52%79110.53%985610.49%
25gviken728740.4%35870.7%73850.49%838460.42%
26Vitalka792570.44%12850.25%27830.18%833250.42%
27ieskok801370.45%5140.1%15650.1%822160.41%
28AndroidLT703760.39%5260.1%54920.36%763940.38%
29Paulius Karpavičius459160.25%12510.25%42800.28%514470.26%
30cicka398260.22%21300.42%33570.22%453130.23%
31pauliusz408700.23%12760.25%17360.12%438820.22%
32Domant3lis361310.2%40270.79%23540.16%425120.21%
33skystis364340.2%33450.66%24120.16%421910.21%
34kanaris328030.18%12180.24%20670.14%360880.18%
35dec287690.16%6240.12%23030.15%316960.16%
36robsas2261920.15%1460.03%30440.2%293820.15%
37Jay May252650.14%32210.63%7130.05%291990.15%
38richmondas260760.14%15310.3%5570.04%281640.14%
39LY3OO230180.13%19540.38%24850.17%274570.14%
40JustPats222260.12%7720.15%6650.04%236630.12%
41why_not_zoidberg186040.1%130%25180.17%211350.11%
42Fishas185020.1%430.01%3750.02%189200.09%
43Junisata164960.09%1880.04%11750.08%178590.09%
44ruukas172900.1%2100.04%610%175610.09%
45Ru-Ubuntu146290.08%1130.02%9190.06%156610.08%
46baubusiukas142380.08%200%2660.02%145240.07%
47klimakas128830.07%5750.11%10140.07%144720.07%
48Enrikaju125840.07%40%12720.08%138600.07%
49mtmmega112720.06%18750.37%2700.02%134170.07%
50Ivaness2116440.06%1340.03%15160.1%132940.07%
51alga113960.06%11810.23%3460.02%129230.06%
52Mantaz118470.07%5270.1%630%124370.06%
53Kazbek112660.06%1670.03%7570.05%121900.06%
54saimhe114730.06%3190.06%890.01%118810.06%
55logo2495290.05%3190.06%14730.1%113210.06%
56sirexo99350.06%840.02%9160.06%109350.05%
57rkkr98090.05%6520.13%690%105300.05%
58Faustacdc91990.05%150%12180.08%104320.05%
59Алекс Мок79470.04%260.01%21290.14%101020.05%
60editor8841130.02%33120.65%20950.14%95200.05%
61Nikita Kozlov87640.05%5100.1%180%92920.05%
62chachafish78580.04%6380.13%3120.02%88080.04%
63gedzoox61140.03%2080.04%24780.16%88000.04%
64micha_k74970.04%11720.23%620%87310.04%
65svs80400.04%170%2930.02%83500.04%
66Kibiras71280.04%180%00%71460.04%
67Ignas7963560.04%2360.05%3830.03%69750.03%
68mrIimbsf57180.03%2760.05%8790.06%68730.03%
69Polyglot65760.04%2670.05%80%68510.03%
70kirrageo64850.04%30%3320.02%68200.03%
71JusteAt58940.03%2360.05%5060.03%66360.03%
72SnauDalius59120.03%1050.02%3750.02%63920.03%
73Plastic62280.03%20%1170.01%63470.03%
74arcth49890.03%12580.25%60%62530.03%
75qwarc59650.03%530.01%1470.01%61650.03%
76svinariezas58710.03%700.01%1510.01%60920.03%
77Pranske50340.03%8830.17%1070.01%60240.03%
78Žilvinas Jonaitis52950.03%4910.1%2280.02%60140.03%
79stasas54980.03%2090.04%2000.01%59070.03%
80Tautvydas52420.03%410.01%5500.04%58330.03%
81vaitaitai54010.03%1570.03%760.01%56340.03%
82Daliuskr49970.03%4320.08%900.01%55190.03%
83JustinasT42060.02%7930.16%5110.03%55100.03%
84Mettal45490.03%8060.16%450%54000.03%
85pliuto41950.02%00%10550.07%52500.03%
86MartynasMargis43850.02%200%7190.05%51240.03%
87rimmis47390.03%240%2750.02%50380.03%
88Lunat1c46200.03%460.01%3200.02%49860.02%
89Armix1047870.03%140%1190.01%49200.02%
90Raitisx48410.03%00%10%48420.02%
91Edvardas47430.03%100%870.01%48400.02%
92kuzavas45210.03%1750.03%1150.01%48110.02%
93Vanrook46820.03%150%820.01%47790.02%
94JuliusG42670.02%2410.05%2600.02%47680.02%
95Resutas42460.02%1840.04%3130.02%47430.02%
96☆lilkri☆41670.02%1540.03%3750.02%46960.02%
97AdventrrGrrl43100.02%2050.04%1020.01%46170.02%
98vaicius45930.03%20%10%45960.02%
99Dupleksas35810.02%3340.07%6620.04%45770.02%
100neydomus40710.02%470.01%3980.03%45160.02%
101FireWizard38760.02%2350.05%2710.02%43820.02%
102Kaukas16950.01%18300.36%6590.04%41840.02%
103Władysław Komorek39780.02%340.01%10%40130.02%
104airidrisk37570.02%920.02%100%38590.02%
105Rita Jokubavičiūtė33980.02%20%4580.03%38580.02%
106stanton37750.02%410.01%130%38290.02%
107Kontis33360.02%3250.06%1000.01%37610.02%
108Matas Ramoška35830.02%310.01%410%36550.02%
109dervol32140.02%1970.04%420%34530.02%
110Mindaugas Bandzevicius32200.02%220%1870.01%34290.02%
111zoory28250.02%210%3850.03%32310.02%
112wincak28640.02%1560.03%1740.01%31940.02%
113kris2paz27640.02%1080.02%430%29150.01%
114Andrius Carto25120.01%830.02%2800.02%28750.01%
115kebil27430.02%590.01%10%28030.01%
116t160728c03514425190.01%2210.04%140%27540.01%
117mrt12323030.01%40%4370.03%27440.01%
118panzinovas22690.01%1340.03%990.01%25020.01%
119haloGEN22520.01%440.01%1780.01%24740.01%
120Andrius A21870.01%250%2460.02%24580.01%
121Suduvis22890.01%80%350%23320.01%
122proesel6322420.01%590.01%00%23010.01%
123Pfad-Finder21130.01%470.01%430%22030.01%
124cooks100020700.01%90%710%21500.01%
125ArtL1ne19280.01%890.02%1310.01%21480.01%
126yaugenka18920.01%1870.04%40%20830.01%
127Rokas Radavičius18380.01%2220.04%70%20670.01%
128Mindaugas Pažemys18790.01%600.01%570%19960.01%
129user_1688119530.01%120%250%19900.01%
130bihel19510.01%200%170%19880.01%
131poviliukas17460.01%00%2200.01%19660.01%
132CRCulver12920.01%4490.09%1650.01%19060.01%
133Spaudikas15110.01%3060.06%760.01%18930.01%
134SDFAVERVTRA17270.01%250%1240.01%18760.01%
135evaldasg18050.01%180%380%18610.01%
136Popkornas15720.01%1390.03%1050.01%18160.01%
137kaiD15700.01%580.01%1850.01%18130.01%
138papartis15780.01%1130.02%480%17390.01%
139netwizard16270.01%420.01%510%17200.01%
140Ekstass15070.01%830.02%850.01%16750.01%
141folnin8680%190%7490.05%16360.01%
142talifero15300.01%170%570%16040.01%
143JJJWegdam5230%10760.21%00%15990.01%
144Paulius Savickas15150.01%00%810.01%15960.01%
145Koolp14500.01%880.02%570%15950.01%
146ErKus13690.01%1760.03%350%15800.01%
147ForstEK12970.01%20%2440.02%15430.01%
148Adweven14440.01%790.02%50%15280.01%
149Snajus14810.01%70%230%15110.01%
150Vilmantas14410.01%180%410%15000.01%
151Talkless11540.01%2670.05%740%14950.01%
152zero signal13630.01%850.02%00%14480.01%
153woy_cb13970.01%340.01%00%14310.01%
154Norrlandsson12960.01%30%1260.01%14250.01%
155rmikke6310%4840.1%3070.02%14220.01%
156didli3610%3530.07%7020.05%14160.01%
157enedaniel12200.01%600.01%1290.01%14090.01%
158aivsim12880.01%480.01%590%13950.01%
159rosomak13920.01%00%20%13940.01%
160Moore_erooM11080.01%2370.05%300%13750.01%
161Edmundas Šostakas12070.01%430.01%890.01%13390.01%
162Virex12850.01%240%280%13370.01%
163Lupus Piscator12010.01%630.01%540%13180.01%
164kriksis11080.01%220%1720.01%13020.01%
165ZKibildis12720.01%00%00%12720.01%
166Mikael Korpela10710.01%350.01%1550.01%12610.01%
167leorimkus12200.01%190%190%12580.01%
168CLC06_LV12310.01%00%00%12310.01%
169mgreblikas11770.01%470.01%00%12240.01%
170Aidas Kasparas10040.01%1210.02%930.01%12180.01%
171mastantis10440.01%30%1310.01%11780.01%
172ridixcr9930.01%150%1670.01%11750.01%
173richlv10170.01%840.02%640%11650.01%
174keisas11000.01%320.01%200%11520.01%
175nyuriks1710%5180.1%4540.03%11430.01%
176Motiejus9700.01%30%1600.01%11330.01%
177Pinke10010.01%1090.02%130%11230.01%
178-=dkd=-9600.01%100%1440.01%11140.01%
179ArvydasC9970.01%310.01%690%10970.01%
180irasesu110560.01%50%360%10970.01%
181Railwayfan200510010.01%500.01%440%10950.01%
182ulrichg10400.01%200%50%10650.01%
183Petras Kudaras10160.01%220%240%10620.01%
184Contributor66610490.01%00%120%10610.01%
185audira10310.01%110%140%10560.01%
186baldiss9950.01%60%460%10470.01%
187Skelas9950.01%390.01%80%10420.01%
188malenki10250.01%70%10%10330.01%
189tony9889670.01%00%640%10310.01%
190Расслабон10170.01%50%20%10240.01%
191besgeo9570.01%200%440%10210.01%
192lashkevi8820%70%1120.01%10010%
193iWowik3890%5780.11%280%9950%
194kedaradek9840.01%00%10%9850%
195Чэшырскі К^-^Т3260%110%6300.04%9670%
196anton_flak8420%510.01%570%9500%
197henrime7870%800.02%720%9390%
198whalerich8830%410.01%90%9330%
199Seraphicus9130.01%70%00%9200%
200InDel8930%140%00%9070%
201Povilas04088370%450.01%200%9020%
202kuz298820%20%170%9010%
203KarolisLe7980%00%990.01%8970%
204dankpoet7440%300.01%1200.01%8940%
205Edytuk8180%10%690%8880%
206Sneikeris8240%00%450%8690%
207MinskaLT7040%1330.03%220%8590%
208gosumd5850%480.01%2180.01%8510%
209thesaraslt7970%100%400%8470%
210MindN7770%650.01%20%8440%
211ika-chan!8220%00%100%8320%
212KestutisS7260%80%950.01%8290%
213CurlyCurd6340%1530.03%380%8250%
214Giedrius P8020%00%170%8190%
215Nerijus KVL7530%390.01%190%8110%
216Peda6260%00%1720.01%7980%
217arist27230%20%590%7840%
218Lukas Antanavičius6190%920.02%630%7740%
219Klej7140%50%480%7670%
220Maksimas Zacharovas5800%1660.03%190%7650%
221simukis7280%240%90%7610%
222Talius7110%270.01%130%7510%
223soaipin6240%480.01%710%7430%
224Dobrogor6760%10%610%7380%
225Irmantas A7070%240%40%7350%
226kaleda7150%110%00%7260%
227Audisx6430%400.01%420%7250%
228Maris336720%200%10%6930%
229Ignas Gr6090%80%750%6920%
230prmz6680%40%10%6730%
2313nr1qe5580%840.02%290%6710%
232vicko5260%650.01%750%6660%
233waldschirat6470%170%20%6660%
234sperlingskauz6060%440.01%10%6510%
235Kęstutis Kuncaitis6330%10%60%6400%
236UrSuS5220%1130.02%50%6400%
237zarembukas3890%480.01%2010.01%6380%
238Burgman5310%890.02%180%6380%
239Eriks Zelenka6290%20%70%6380%
240geras26230%40%20%6290%
241karitotp5000%100%1160.01%6260%
242operis6050%180%30%6260%
243NickSJR1340%2820.06%2080.01%6240%
244alelliuja6130%20%10%6160%
245DurDomas4730%1310.03%90%6130%
246Mantazzo3890%1740.03%480%6110%
247GabrieGliukaz4070%1900.04%120%6090%
248augxcgrwxo4910%140%930.01%5980%
249Pulsas5580%150%130%5860%
250Crate74870%100%830.01%5800%
251b-jazz-bot3760%00%1970.01%5730%
252rvbvirgis5280%380.01%10%5670%
253Pnvz4870%740.01%60%5670%
25440044770%550.01%330%5650%
255DGanas4870%360.01%290%5520%
256Hendrikklaas5400%100%00%5500%
257DarMacas5000%230%160%5390%
258Kestas4970%300.01%110%5380%
259Edward Rutkowski4460%120%740%5320%
260Agne_D4780%00%480%5260%
261ASN3990%1060.02%140%5190%
262stikonas4780%100%250%5130%
263gadacz4620%380.01%110%5110%
264zalas5090%00%00%5090%
265mypid3430%210%1310.01%4950%
266kankel3990%840.02%80%4910%
267DannyAiquipa3810%140%770.01%4720%
268samotnik3970%600.01%00%4570%
269Kieshiuz2330%90%2130.01%4550%
270KEdas3600%530.01%420%4550%
271Oleg Fried4370%150%10%4530%
272pawka0073540%850.02%40%4430%
273pittrichimica4320%80%30%4430%
274pakapakapa3830%150%420%4400%
275Aleksasfi4130%50%210%4390%
276megaliuz3920%110%300%4330%
277Garmin-User30%4090.08%130%4250%
278Mantinis3980%10%200%4190%
279Pavel Zubkou4180%00%00%4180%
280mmahmud3320%00%840.01%4160%
281leojth4080%40%40%4160%
282yachtsworld3450%290.01%400%4140%
283Jonas Jasas3770%340.01%10%4120%
284Serdis4060%00%60%4120%
285aš aš3790%40%220%4050%
286Aidynskas3890%130%00%4020%
287geo-ranger3650%300.01%20%3970%
288wheelmap_visitor2560%00%1410.01%3970%
289dawidi3050%70%830.01%3950%
290azimut400gon3530%220%180%3930%
291Laureenas3340%80%460%3880%
292krizas3640%130%60%3830%
293Владимир К1330%2000.04%500%3830%
294cat_crash3720%00%110%3830%
295Džiugas3640%10%120%3770%
296Win32netsky3710%00%00%3710%
297WoGraSo3580%110%00%3690%
298valdoes3620%00%70%3690%
299victorenator3670%10%00%3680%
300Simx3450%180%40%3670%
301WJtW440%3210.06%00%3650%
302Zmianowy3400%10%190%3600%
303Peter143410%150%20%3580%
304Rekrutacja3520%50%00%3570%
305oskoo1730%660.01%1120.01%3510%
306Administratorius3240%70%200%3510%
307Mar Mar3000%130%340%3470%
308nenormalus (Irmantas)3100%350.01%10%3460%
309Joost van Os2100%1310.03%20%3430%
310peremycke3020%110%230%3360%
311RomanasS2660%550.01%150%3360%
312trolleway1620%1620.03%120%3360%
313Vitolis3330%10%00%3340%
314Yoshinion3170%160%00%3330%
315Daniel from Vilnius2850%420.01%60%3330%
316bdiscoe3200%10%90%3300%
317gwinder2490%00%800.01%3290%
318TwoRjun3210%40%00%3250%
319Myniux2960%260.01%00%3220%
320dugeniai2000%1140.02%50%3190%
321srim2350%770.02%50%3170%
322Darius Pakajavas3080%00%80%3160%
323Sarunas Buzius1750%50%1310.01%3110%
324Sliekas_Satanistas3050%30%20%3100%
325Influenza2640%320.01%100%3060%
326RokasRo2540%50%450%3040%
327Pavelfantik2510%450.01%40%3000%
328beweta2660%240%70%2970%
329XCandy2560%370.01%10%2940%
330Zygimantas2570%270.01%90%2930%
331Raceadmin590%2330.05%00%2920%
332Mixasss2250%330.01%340%2920%
333Maris_av2680%110%110%2900%
334palimpadum2690%190%00%2880%
335bal0r2620%40%190%2850%
336flierfy280%2520.05%20%2820%
337Pholric2620%100%60%2780%
338projecter632480%180%90%2750%
339KotrynaV2330%00%350%2680%
340Tarasgin2250%390.01%00%2640%
341Simas J2190%250%160%2600%
342progdis2320%200%50%2570%
343PoJus2530%40%00%2570%
344ŋƎŋ2350%160%50%2560%
345Pagonnis2330%80%130%2540%
346EdvinasN2470%00%50%2520%
347averza1180%1230.02%90%2500%
348Sniekas1210%340.01%930.01%2480%
349lynce252460%00%00%2460%
350sulauzytos_svajones2100%290.01%50%2440%
351wildMan2050%130%250%2430%
352Andrej S10%2400.05%10%2420%
353olehz1050%1170.02%200%2420%
354Helmchen422190%40%180%2410%
355sz520qm2250%120%20%2390%
356Vladekk2350%20%00%2370%
357Jacek_lodz2020%10%330%2360%
358Vitalijus Slavinskas2080%190%00%2270%
359Saxonyking2080%20%150%2250%
360MartynasB2080%110%60%2250%
361FlashHornet2210%00%20%2230%
362vtv2060%40%110%2210%
363Alvydas Vitkauskas2210%00%00%2210%
364KartaBY2090%100%10%2200%
365tadzikaz2190%00%00%2190%
366Radek_trz2030%50%100%2180%
367minri2030%130%00%2160%
368Monkelis02010%50%90%2150%
369lanxtot1170%830.02%140%2140%
370IrKa892040%80%00%2120%
371IKS__BY2060%00%60%2120%
372Alexalex881970%60%60%2090%
373Darius Guobis1840%00%240%2080%
374Maturi0n2050%10%10%2070%
375Zebediejus2010%60%00%2070%
376Papilietis1530%100%430%2060%
377MaestroWS1840%220%00%2060%
378Deivis2030%00%00%2030%
379paaast1920%100%00%2020%
380JusTama1820%00%190%2010%
381himouse1990%20%00%2010%
382Dominykasb1940%60%00%2000%
383rivermont1860%130%00%1990%
384Чэшырскі К@Т80%10%1860.01%1950%
385Vnuks1810%130%00%1940%
386Laurynas Tamošiūnas1640%70%210%1920%
387mbrijun1800%00%100%1900%
388Nitronetas1490%400.01%10%1900%
389batareichik1880%00%10%1890%
390Benas Jokimcius1610%210%60%1880%
391Claudius Henrichs840%1000.02%30%1870%
392Benaaasaaas1660%100%90%1850%
393ericlew1080%40%730%1850%
394cepesko1720%10%110%1840%
395Flabada1700%140%00%1840%
396Mindaugas_Kirk1700%50%70%1820%
397KiprasKancys1770%40%00%1810%
398PelleB1630%70%110%1810%
399UrisLT1710%80%00%1790%
400AgneC1710%20%50%1780%
401AudriusU1560%70%130%1760%
402acidemic1530%00%220%1750%
403Sharemonster1670%80%00%1750%
404AzurRu1280%70%380%1730%
405iey6Om7C1490%190%40%1720%
406Domas151430%20%270%1720%
407Andrzej33451510%100%100%1710%
408Wikidata1600%00%100%1700%
409rokasaitenta1500%200%00%1700%
410mavl1630%70%00%1700%
411indidan1600%100%00%1700%
4123dm_maps1650%40%00%1690%
413dziugas1670%10%00%1680%
414Editor891430%130%120%1680%
415Volodymyr D-k1530%20%120%1670%
416Arsenas1640%00%00%1640%
417viato1570%70%00%1640%
418danvyr1020%00%600%1620%
419ext51540%00%60%1600%
420rimukas1350%40%210%1600%
421wmyrda1320%250%20%1590%
422Andriusss19951560%10%00%1570%
423ediyes1550%20%00%1570%
424VilMapper1390%00%180%1570%
425ingis1550%00%20%1570%
426PovilasVe1510%10%40%1560%
427vairei1460%20%70%1550%
428p1271430%60%50%1540%
429nepalka1510%20%10%1540%
430Arunas Azz1460%30%40%1530%
431krysha1390%50%90%1530%
432teddyfox781390%120%10%1520%
433GeorgijL1380%60%70%1510%
434gumul30%1470.03%10%1510%
435d-travel1230%260.01%10%1500%
436jpleik1200%90%210%1500%
437maxim_20041410%10%60%1480%
438PP821480%00%00%1480%
439Uab Kompeta1300%10%160%1470%
440SegMar1330%120%00%1450%
4415R-MFT1350%50%20%1420%
442LiudasBar930%350.01%130%1410%
443Mindė1110%00%240%1350%
444-Valentino-1130%210%00%1340%
445Stefan Paluch1210%130%00%1340%
446Algis Dalgis1340%00%00%1340%
447infomenas1280%00%50%1330%
448Linxes1080%50%190%1320%
449malta-dinger1090%00%220%1310%
450Obelixx1310%00%00%1310%
451Antanas Kiberis960%00%350%1310%
452gramiozi1270%20%10%1300%
453yasondinalt1210%10%80%1300%
454Prot D1240%50%00%1290%
455robas1260%30%00%1290%
456RichRico860%210%200%1270%
457MHohmann1060%120%90%1270%
458raupach1260%00%00%1260%
459OPerivar1160%50%40%1250%
460ADW3331100%130%10%1240%
461lefty011210%10%00%1220%
462Donatas1210%00%00%1210%
463ixius1110%00%100%1210%
464techwebpd1200%10%00%1210%
465Swizzas980%120%100%1200%
466eXmajor1190%10%00%1200%
467Sauliukaz1040%90%60%1190%
468Povilniu1160%30%00%1190%
469uldics1160%00%00%1160%
470Felin990%170%00%1160%
471oxyo1120%00%20%1140%
472jaimemd1130%00%00%1130%
473MalingaGIS880%00%240%1120%
474Marius_940%90%90%1120%
475saldusKalnas920%50%140%1110%
476Budinas1000%00%110%1110%
477user_751601990%110%00%1100%
478Cambroulet900%00%200%1100%
479edduardas1040%20%30%1090%
480zauras840%00%240%1080%
481ttobi1030%50%00%1080%
482marcoSt170%850.02%50%1070%
483comborohdeo910%100%60%1070%
484ZeroBreach1060%00%10%1070%
485ezagorskas790%250%30%1070%
486Modest7510%550.01%00%1060%
487Marius Gedminas870%30%150%1050%
488kestutisj1040%00%00%1040%
489Spanholz1040%00%00%1040%
490rai22910%00%120%1030%
491rrissiek760%240%20%1020%
492Anrijs Terauds860%120%40%1020%
493kliurka860%150%10%1020%
494PauliusR1000%00%10%1010%
495Entry910%40%60%1010%
496Justinas Naruševičius870%100%30%1000%
497Ильин Роман740%30%230%1000%
498bagnolais910%10%70%990%
499OSMF Data Working Group990%00%00%990%
500djakon999880%40%60%980%
501Vladas860%20%90%970%
502MichaelCollinson970%00%00%970%
503udra790%10%160%960%
504Telecs780%00%180%960%
505andrej24720%00%230%950%
506VyvIT770%110%70%950%
507Charlo!!e860%90%00%950%
508Burtininkai830%70%40%940%
509leon187510%130%300%940%
510Bkarolinab850%50%40%940%
511seplute820%10%110%940%
512HawkenIV830%60%40%930%
513Katepalas840%10%80%930%
514eiyou920%10%00%930%
515meToString930%00%00%930%
516mobtechpd850%20%50%920%
517CCfan910%00%10%920%
518PLQ670%10%230%910%
519KooGelis760%00%150%910%
520EdgarVALYS700%180%30%910%
521kazkaskazkasako900%10%00%910%
522Pavel Melnikov850%30%20%900%
523Prusaker890%00%00%890%
524Vilmantas Matulis730%100%60%890%
525peter_osm800%40%50%890%
526Tomas Vilda800%10%70%880%
527Keliautojas780%00%100%880%
528Animeska34780%00%100%880%
529Firefishy770%110%00%880%
530pozzeco780%50%40%870%
531Frankas360%510.01%00%870%
532pAnda71820%50%00%870%
533gunnar1m650%220%00%870%
534vilsed820%20%20%860%
535Petrulis60%420.01%370%850%
536Audrius Karosevičius730%120%00%850%
537Rasputinas270%00%580%850%
538Edvinas Pranka680%00%170%850%
539Andrius Valentukonis760%70%20%850%
540RGraefen650%200%00%850%
541belekas800%40%00%840%
542absofgalileo820%00%20%840%
543sashmatash730%110%00%840%
544Erendis740%20%70%830%
545FuseR640%00%190%830%
546vmmltu830%00%00%830%
547povilas 5625790%20%20%830%
548Chaman78770%40%20%830%
549chesska700%00%130%830%
550dgvirtual800%10%10%820%
551PovilasK770%20%30%820%
552Benas878700%00%110%810%
553amgusha580%230%00%810%
554paleshukgeo690%80%40%810%
555janusekvi670%00%140%810%
556Megachip680%100%20%800%
557Rinah640%00%160%800%
558Ionrec690%60%40%790%
559Ignacijus610%00%160%770%
560Toliman770%00%00%770%
561dlongi710%60%00%770%
562A67-A6700%760.01%00%760%
5633KM630%00%130%760%
564Juliusan750%10%00%760%
565Alexey_ND710%20%30%760%
566prierstab170%480.01%100%750%
567albertux600%00%150%750%
568fabius12750%00%00%750%
569Simonas Valencius710%30%00%740%
570Artaz Spindulys730%00%10%740%
571mueschel300%240%200%740%
572P---A00%00%740%740%
573Ignasax600%70%70%740%
574heineken660%80%00%740%
575aarp65740%00%00%740%
576Buddhika Chathuranga590%00%150%740%
577Andriukas730%00%10%740%
578egiss730%00%00%730%
579de vries690%10%30%730%
580Felis Pimeja730%00%00%730%
581FvGordon410%50%270%730%
582vysniupadazas123520%150%60%730%
583brendonas610%20%90%720%
584Jaszczur670%40%00%710%
585Yevgeny Gromov700%00%10%710%
586tbicr600%90%20%710%
587Kynai670%10%30%710%
588DavidWhitt680%00%30%710%
589Mantowx610%50%40%700%
590Darius Nečiūnas580%00%120%700%
591aholt690%00%00%690%
592MantasJonas400%220%70%690%
593indiguus680%10%00%690%
594Deividas610%80%00%690%
595LBRaskus550%110%20%680%
596Mazvydass10%10%660%680%
597donyaie660%10%00%670%
598Vytautas Drakšas520%10%140%670%
599小智智500%160%00%660%
600crisitunity590%20%50%660%
601Rimss650%00%10%660%
602ollufer570%00%90%660%
603dkwolf610%50%00%660%
604ratrun300%360.01%00%660%
605Dani CS650%10%00%660%
606cxc600%50%00%650%
607Asumarin650%00%00%650%
608Vytautas007280%30%340%650%
609WTS123560%00%90%650%
610piligab460%20%160%640%
611KartoGrapHiti530%00%110%640%
612LLlypuk82530%90%10%630%
613_Olenka_530%90%10%630%
614aytfadc00%630.01%00%630%
615Style Mistake610%20%00%630%
616drulia580%40%00%620%
617davidlt490%90%40%620%
618andmyheadkeaps320%20%280%620%
619Diomas550%50%10%610%
620Jusstin88510%10%90%610%
621Arngis490%120%00%610%
622zveriun530%40%40%610%
623viiskis610%00%00%610%
624DorasPilietis440%150%20%610%
625Azariasz Trzciński190%10%400%600%
626Kestis480%120%00%600%
627KR-KRKR-KR370%00%230%600%
628andygol580%00%10%590%
629furban370%10%210%590%
630Rimantas Andrijauskas440%150%00%590%
631zarl560%00%30%590%
632🇨🇿 Roman Horník500%30%60%590%
633makaule540%30%20%590%
634Dedkrius336590%00%00%590%
635PhQ490%10%80%580%
636hvbb490%80%00%570%
637AudLiut510%60%00%570%
638erikasas530%20%20%570%
639MrFigroti520%40%00%560%
640derFred280%10%270%560%
641geowas430%90%40%560%
642Oli-Wan00%00%560%560%
643avalik460%30%70%560%
644Arunas Kucinskas520%00%30%550%
645S3bast1an390%10%150%550%
646greenmoon540%10%00%550%
647Aleksandr De270%20%260%550%
648Dwim470%60%10%540%
649jan_olieslagers400%70%60%530%
650Der Landvermesser530%00%00%530%
651rupps480%10%40%530%
652LV202001480%10%40%530%
653martynas111410%70%50%530%
654Olyon00%480.01%40%520%
655kept460%60%00%520%
656Motiejus Jakštys30%80%410%520%
657Alfux500%00%20%520%
658zenithlt490%00%30%520%
659bes_internal510%00%10%520%
660Eugene_C360%70%90%520%
661iav460%20%40%520%
662Jannis Deeleman440%60%20%520%
663Giedrius V470%10%40%520%
664Tadas Simkus510%00%10%520%
665dez520%00%00%520%
666darius sul430%60%20%510%
667naraxer340%120%50%510%
668Datoo280%220%10%510%
669borism346440%40%30%510%
670annakulikowa500%00%10%510%
671smarties460%10%40%510%
672sarunaskub480%30%00%510%
673Kostik250%250%10%510%
674Md Atikuzzaman Limon400%00%100%500%
675R_VD410%10%80%500%
676static_screen420%80%00%500%
677MrGregory320%00%180%500%
678artis1974490%10%00%500%
679Ainis1260460%00%30%490%
680IMurzich480%10%00%490%
681KTim470%20%00%490%
682Zbigniew_Cz410%80%00%490%
683wuzel470%00%20%490%
684war1u5490%00%00%490%
685Scaurr0ck480%00%00%480%
686Dariuskas470%00%10%480%
687Bawbas410%70%00%480%
688dkiselev480%00%00%480%
689Mantas Volungevičius290%170%20%480%
690dolomynum70%20%380%470%
691vilmantasr70%30%370%470%
692valkata400%40%30%470%
693Daern300%170%00%470%
694Hstmars370%40%60%470%
695fx99450%00%20%470%
696Mykapyka430%30%10%470%
697G&B470%00%00%470%
698Panda's Eyes350%00%120%470%
699Marian Mirzojan370%30%70%470%
700VLR470%00%00%470%
701Handas_450%10%00%460%
702Denisas400%00%60%460%
703Svajoklis240%10%200%450%
704IvanDmit350%00%100%450%
705FrankT450%00%00%450%
706liftarn430%10%10%450%
707aleksas440%00%10%450%
708PauliusL370%70%10%450%
709Shutoff83350%100%00%450%
710werner2101400%30%10%440%
711neviera360%00%80%440%
712MACHTnix440%00%00%440%
713Marchyus390%10%40%440%
714iluminiele410%10%10%430%
715popierinis410%10%10%430%
716nogalosa120%00%310%430%
717AudriusK410%10%10%430%
718Reino Baptista360%60%10%430%
719DeBigC420%00%10%430%
720_Garrison_360%70%00%430%
721Gediminas Golcevas320%20%90%430%
722alexvas400%20%00%420%
723grg07420%00%00%420%
724BagdanLn410%00%10%420%
725Rytis280%80%60%420%
726andklv30%00%390%420%
727Yury Yatsynovich210%200%10%420%
728Grikis250%80%90%420%
729Vytautas V220%200%00%420%
730Vitiok320%20%70%410%
731Domantas390%00%20%410%
732opc330350%40%20%410%
733Muthu lakshmi280%00%130%410%
734d3mol3k00%400.01%00%400%
735trololoool340%00%60%400%
736ignas_im390%00%10%400%
737haendi360%30%10%400%
738balju280%50%70%400%
739Vytenisa380%10%10%400%
740DonMapper390%00%00%390%
741jopsinas380%00%10%390%
742thezbyg390%00%00%390%
743wolterowicz380%00%00%380%
744woodpeck_repair240%90%50%380%
745funk_soul_brother310%60%10%380%
746Norbis DDD380%00%00%380%
747Sierz_Kr350%00%30%380%
748Jan Olieslagers280%70%30%380%
749freayd340%40%00%380%
750cra7337340%00%30%370%
751mermar290%60%20%370%
752ok1320%20%30%370%
753Jevgenij340%10%20%370%
754Peterstichel370%00%00%370%
755zygimantas_240%60%70%370%
756KasimirK340%10%20%370%
757AdVerburg280%90%00%370%
758Stalfur300%00%70%370%
759malcolmh300%60%10%370%
760borgu370%00%00%370%
761hurdygurdyman370%00%00%370%
762Lempukas20%160%190%370%
763Willy Tadema130%240%00%370%
764veryshort340%10%10%360%
765bahnpirat50%310.01%00%360%
766Marijus65280%30%50%360%
767Airazz350%00%10%360%
768Сергей-Питер320%40%00%360%
769mrkremeltu290%70%00%360%
770Edward_Nemencine360%00%00%360%
771friesede350%00%00%350%
772fossil pandemic290%00%60%350%
773zeempt240%100%10%350%
774atynotgal250%00%100%350%
775Ramūnas Gruodis290%00%50%340%
776Žilvinas Švedkauskas280%00%60%340%
777pfui_osm_korinthenkacker330%00%10%340%
778skainetas20%160%160%340%
779SomeoneElse_Revert10%290.01%40%340%
780cupofcoffee320%20%00%340%
781Kraanc330%00%00%330%
782theftfleft290%30%10%330%
783pHesant_SK320%00%10%330%
784petras1987250%50%30%330%
785Nordpfeil270%00%60%330%
786giena32330%00%00%330%
787filu280%00%50%330%
788changchun_1290%40%00%330%
789Laurynas330%00%00%330%
790Alessss280%00%50%330%
791Angrentil290%30%00%320%
792Tronikon310%10%00%320%
793calfarome250%60%10%320%
794zbich70320%00%00%320%
795radvilb310%00%10%320%
796Lukas Malaiška270%00%50%320%
797Albinas B310%00%00%310%
798Kotya290%10%10%310%
799tuscias310%00%00%310%
800aidz290%20%00%310%
801andisimo300%00%00%300%
802michalfabik250%50%00%300%
803Lobelt_2300%00%00%300%
804samely280%20%00%300%
805the Sandinator300%00%00%300%
806Aliaksandr Shaban300%00%00%300%
807Dariu5290%10%00%300%
808white_gecko210%30%60%300%
809vitska300%00%00%300%
810Dyoma220%00%80%300%
811sigiskardas280%10%10%300%
812ArizonaMapper290%00%10%300%
813kiictus260%10%30%300%
814ner_uz_ka270%30%00%300%
815Nokia Nst-4290%00%00%290%
816DoubleA40%230%20%290%
817Artur Wierniewski10%280.01%00%290%
818Var-vara200%90%00%290%
819Max Smits220%70%00%290%
820igopop260%30%00%290%
821stryga30%130%130%290%
822bads_tm190%60%40%290%
823Андрей Клопов20%270.01%00%290%
824Tom2208200%80%10%290%
825DeGama220%70%00%290%
826linas_ka270%10%10%290%
827uboot10%70%200%280%
828Tadas Kazlauskas270%10%00%280%
829MariussLT270%10%00%280%
830Karolis Ryselis250%10%20%280%
831VytenisVNO130%40%110%280%
832beherenow280%00%00%280%
833RytisR200%60%20%280%
834piotrS250%00%30%280%
835only4denn280%00%00%280%
836Abadonne280%00%00%280%
837tadas1985240%10%20%270%
838Woozee270%00%00%270%
839prezas270%00%00%270%
840radioalarm170%70%30%270%
841RicardasK230%00%40%270%
842deb-lin230%40%00%270%
843CUKE260%00%10%270%
844Vytautas A250%20%00%270%
845TomasFe170%100%00%270%
846RasaMil240%00%30%270%
847vialma250%20%00%270%
848rusjanis270%00%00%270%
849RoMaz250%00%20%270%
850akashihi270%00%00%270%
851Mindaugas R200%60%00%260%
852Mindaugas Pekarskas250%10%00%260%
853Tadas Krasauskas200%00%60%260%
854valerik2010220%00%40%260%
855kuchengrab190%00%70%260%
856Agnė Ne130%120%10%260%
857MblKiTA250%00%10%260%
858Mikrobas230%20%10%260%
859Антон-1983210%50%00%260%
860Carl Palanga240%00%20%260%
861Barbari250%10%00%260%
862Yarex140%120%00%260%
863dzonis260%00%00%260%
864osm-belarus240%10%00%250%
865mambus230%00%20%250%
866DestinyMKas190%50%10%250%
867Smacer250%00%00%250%
868WoozyK240%10%00%250%
869Jonas Kundra250%00%00%250%
870TDot94200%20%30%250%
871Pauliuz110%10%130%250%
872SH4LT1S210%30%00%240%
873TommyNF240%00%00%240%
874RoboD220%10%10%240%
875Foxiak150%90%00%240%
876Audra240%00%00%240%
877Daineras1140%80%20%240%
878gps-newcomer220%20%00%240%
879Silraks220%00%20%240%
880Gustavo Cunha240%00%00%240%
881HalfRobotHalfHuman190%50%00%240%
882Giedrius N230%00%00%230%
883Kartografas200%00%30%230%
884Cottaer230%00%00%230%
885maraf24160%70%00%230%
886etfa220%10%00%230%
887klaus555230%00%00%230%
888Auris1018190%20%20%230%
889ViliusN200%00%30%230%
890150230%00%00%230%
891Orizuru_Gtb40%00%190%230%
892Knysliux00110%110%110%230%
893Ionut Paduretu90%140%00%230%
894MapMakinMeyers200%00%30%230%
895vytautasj210%10%10%230%
896kaktusoidas210%00%20%230%
897Ori952210%20%00%230%
898karoliukas160%70%00%230%
899by_MAx220%00%00%220%
900Kristijonas1986180%40%00%220%
901Gediminas K60%90%70%220%
902AlexCvv170%00%50%220%
903knutux200%00%20%220%
904sdmaster180%00%40%220%
905GiedriusKukuris220%00%00%220%
906AndrejLT210%00%10%220%
907TimConze180%10%30%220%
908Gamesh190%10%20%220%
909-Schwarz-80%140%00%220%
910Modestas Kaluževičius210%10%00%220%
911Tauskutis220%00%00%220%
912rayleigh170%140%10%220%
913<0174120%100%00%220%
914budgawl00%00%220%220%
915bjrnkhn200%00%20%220%
916kretsu210%00%00%210%
917Витаутас180%00%30%210%
918sinkunas190%20%00%210%
919Willhelm110%100%00%210%
920Mappist120%90%00%210%
921Kestukas210%00%00%210%
922Žygimantas Markevičius210%00%00%210%
923Stadt200%10%00%210%
924donatazzz210%00%00%210%
925jansch24190%10%10%210%
926Vahad110%100%00%210%
927konradb4210%00%00%210%
928Gintaras Valikonis200%00%10%210%
929RutaL180%30%00%210%
930rknbg210%00%00%210%
931Stuntman500170%00%40%210%
932Julius Barniskis190%10%00%200%
933Rasa Ščevinskienė200%00%00%200%
934User5 - Lightcyphers200%00%00%200%
935Walter Schlgl120%80%00%200%
936Zandu160%00%40%200%
937sabas88140%00%60%200%
938Ramasuso190%10%00%200%
939Korney San160%30%00%190%
940rowers2150%10%30%190%
941zyntex160%00%30%190%
942lin18190%00%00%190%
943isquerd190%00%00%190%
944amp14190%00%00%190%
945Sparrowbe30%70%90%190%
946s28190%00%00%190%
947Stnby140%50%00%190%
948TaurasR130%60%00%190%
949MindaugasNM160%30%00%190%
950Luis36995140%40%10%190%
951Geros tvarkos komitetas190%00%00%190%
952Dudenas160%20%10%190%
953llc_datadelivery190%00%00%190%
954Hacki110%80%00%190%
955runf190%00%00%190%
956mantas170%00%10%180%
957rimroot160%10%10%180%
958Hikes Legends180%00%00%180%
959radioman-lt180%00%00%180%
960Roblith150%00%30%180%
961Kristaps Grundsteins180%00%00%180%
962_sev00%00%180%180%
963kuras140%10%30%180%
964gytlab150%30%00%180%
965Verdy_p00%180%00%180%
966VygantasDabrila160%00%20%180%
967muuuuuuu150%30%00%180%
968andrius paulauskas150%30%00%180%
969meridianeum170%00%10%180%
970petrovnn90%10%80%180%
971nibble0x0f150%30%00%180%
972Vygintas28150%00%30%180%
973trashmasterlt170%00%00%170%
974SirBenelux140%10%20%170%
975Lukaas160%00%10%170%
976KapeK150%20%00%170%
977FKa02130%40%00%170%
978Zverik90%20%60%170%
979BlueG150%00%20%170%
980Tomik9900%140%30%170%
981ChrissW-R150%80%40%170%
982G_P140%20%10%170%
983Tomek Haj170%00%00%170%
984Bolt00100%170%00%170%
985Tomas Ufertas00%00%170%170%
986Skuu170%00%00%170%
987kkestas150%20%00%170%
988Kowa150%20%00%170%
989Gabe Minsky160%00%00%160%
990Gabriele4x120%00%40%160%
991mapperue10%130%20%160%
992Trip Tucker160%00%00%160%
993Maartinsh150%10%00%160%
994Patrus160%00%00%160%
995garas160%00%00%160%
996marc_gerges140%00%20%160%
997OSMF Redaction Account160%00%00%160%
998RobJN160%00%00%160%
999Mykolas OK160%00%00%160%
1000kzalys140%00%20%160%
1001Thermaltake140%00%20%160%
1002ltxvytas140%00%20%160%
1003bubix130%00%30%160%
1004emlarson140%00%20%160%
1005Computerfreaked160%00%00%160%
1006Дмитрий Бараноский160%00%00%160%
1007Matas B130%00%30%160%
1008Ginthus160%00%00%160%
1009Darellis140%10%10%160%
1010YalCat60%00%100%160%
1011RobertH-PUM00%160%00%160%
1012ManfredBrandl140%20%00%160%
1013zygimanttas100%00%60%160%
1014laurynasm150%00%10%160%
1015Aivaras Čenkus160%00%00%160%
1016feta2110%30%10%150%
1017Mateusz Konieczny10%00%140%150%
1018landfahrer110%10%30%150%
1019Danielius110%00%40%150%
1020Karolis D150%00%00%150%
1021Nehaj140%10%00%150%
1022matas150%00%00%150%
1023lucaspiller40%110%00%150%
1024skudra110%00%40%150%
1025abel801140%10%00%150%
1026nimapper140%00%10%150%
1027tartanas110%30%10%150%
1028Marcius Paparcius150%00%00%150%
1029imbusy50%00%100%150%
1030pashkin86190%50%10%150%
1031Param0n150%00%00%150%
1032liudvikas130%00%20%150%
1033yuryleb80%40%30%150%
1034Freso10%140%00%150%
1035ba246130%20%00%150%
1036user_699328120%20%00%140%
1037Saschatorte130%00%10%140%
1038zappAtom120%00%20%140%
1039erstec140%00%00%140%
1040arnasbks140%00%00%140%
1041zveris130%00%10%140%
1042DBromus100%00%40%140%
1043Geinsheim140%00%00%140%
1044tadasjon120%00%20%140%
1045Julius Lisauskas60%00%80%140%
1046sailor2140%00%00%140%
1047vincnetas120%20%00%140%
1048dirgela130%00%10%140%
1049Dombrelis130%00%10%140%
1050Biess120%20%00%140%
1051Darius Masevičius140%00%00%140%
1052Tomas Ž130%10%00%140%
1053benasurb140%00%00%140%
1054M!dgard140%00%00%140%
1055Baciliukas110%30%00%140%
1056Mindex140%00%00%140%
1057maggot2700%00%140%140%
1058mantasch130%00%10%140%
1059Belmando120%10%00%130%
1060Vivuld130%00%00%130%
1061wru69130%00%00%130%
1062ArturasK130%00%00%130%
1063RemisC120%00%10%130%
1064Dodekaphonia90%30%10%130%
1065xybot40%40%50%130%
1066shrddr110%10%10%130%
1067Drevenukas110%00%20%130%
1068pommerensdorfer130%00%00%130%
1069Bolt00300%130%00%130%
1070marc__marc20%100%10%130%
1071Artūras Šeršniovas120%00%10%130%
1072kujaz2110%10%10%130%
1073gierog130%00%00%130%
1074YaStratospheric130%00%00%130%
1075rarspace01110%20%00%130%
1076Erikas66130%00%00%130%
1077dluciv120%10%00%130%
1078Valius Vencius120%00%10%130%
1079Dmitry201300%130%00%130%
1080SemYakimov80%50%00%130%
1081Mantas Smilingis80%30%20%130%
1082MariusSilv120%00%10%130%
1083liotcik70%10%50%130%
1084Svarcas100%20%10%130%
1085Mike Pukuotukas110%00%20%130%
1086Andrius Guzaitis120%00%10%130%
1087Vyturys120%00%10%130%
1088Emilis Ruzveltas110%00%20%130%
1089Aurumas90%00%30%120%
1090SammysHP120%00%00%120%
1091Bymtautas110%00%10%120%
1092sndevv110%00%10%120%
1093xFlo50%60%10%120%
1094SauliusB80%00%40%120%
1095Dar1us120%00%00%120%
1096mindig00%120%00%120%
1097Dzukijos Uoga110%00%10%120%
1098Andrej Kisel120%00%00%120%
1099sogudaa120%00%00%120%
1100Feuerhand80%00%40%120%
11011alfa120%00%00%120%
1102Grafon120%00%00%120%
1103Dagys20%70%30%120%
1104Egidux120%00%00%120%
1105hofoen100%10%10%120%
1106igoriok1994110%10%00%120%
1107sebastic00%00%120%120%
1108RationalTangle100%00%20%120%
1109mantautas90%30%00%120%
1110robik20%10%90%120%
1111widmas40%00%70%110%
1112i2970%30%10%110%
1113Jotam80%00%30%110%
1114lokis065110%00%00%110%
1115stk110%00%00%110%
1116Silverminster80%00%30%110%
1117Darius D110%00%00%110%
1118Marina Kit40%00%70%110%
1119Aksuram00%30%80%110%
1120Hegny110%00%00%110%
1121pale_blue_dot110%00%00%110%
1122Rimas Kudelis00%110%00%110%
1123plush100%10%00%110%
1124gen13nd110%00%00%110%
1125jaunius110%00%00%110%
1126Valerijus Krasnopiorovas80%10%20%110%
1127MKStanionis110%00%00%110%
1128ttsimkus110%00%00%110%
1129Tichij00%00%110%110%
1130aleks santur100%00%10%110%
1131Britas110%00%00%110%
1132rokom90%10%10%110%
1133Heroy110%00%00%110%
1134johanemilsson100%00%10%110%
1135stefanct10%100%00%110%
1136ajithkarunaratne100%10%00%110%
1137Karta01ru110%00%00%110%
1138dieterdreist100%00%10%110%
1139Arminas Špokaitis110%00%00%110%
1140Michoo00%110%00%110%
1141zerokage1000100%00%00%100%
1142Algirdas Rumbaitis90%10%00%100%
1143SergZL80%20%00%100%
1144ffwd70%30%00%100%
1145Viliui70%20%10%100%
1146silver bulldozer90%00%10%100%
1147Sierz100%00%00%100%
1148Dmi3j90%10%00%100%
1149AuroM30%00%70%100%
1150Ignotas Gražys90%00%10%100%
1151remox100%00%00%100%
1152Denis T (Taden)100%00%00%100%
1153Mariule100%00%00%100%
1154nochmaltobi90%10%00%100%
1155erkinalp10%90%00%100%
1156xronos80%10%10%100%
1157Kaste100%00%00%100%
1158AurelijaMaps00%100%00%100%
1159matchman80%00%20%100%
1160labauste100%00%00%100%
1161eumiro100%00%00%100%
1162futurejazz100%00%00%100%
1163ZygD80%00%20%100%
1164Arun Balaji40%00%50%90%
1165Sandrius90%00%00%90%
1166KoRnHoLi070%10%10%90%
1167Manu140010%00%80%90%
1168Martynas Pikiotas40%00%50%90%
1169Nikolajus Si90%00%00%90%
1170TJot80%00%10%90%
11714b696d00%90%00%90%
1172Eimis80%00%10%90%
1173meilute0250%30%10%90%
1174sauliuss90%00%00%90%
1175Man7750%30%10%90%
1176Plaviske60%30%00%90%
1177Nerijus Baliūnas40%10%40%90%
1178mbyte00%00%90%90%
1179Sierżant Mścisław Pięść90%00%00%90%
1180Jevgenij Liniov90%00%00%90%
1181Andriux90%00%00%90%
1182Jevgenij Krivosejev90%00%00%90%
1183Juozas90%00%00%90%
1184Azarov90%00%00%90%
1185h3ffr0n70%00%20%90%
1186labadiena90%00%00%90%
1187gugisr90%00%00%90%
1188non98798190%00%00%90%
1189TomasFBR80%00%10%90%
1190ovinex50%20%20%90%
1191fish870%20%00%90%
1192andrewpmk90%00%00%90%
1193dekatherm80%00%10%90%
1194Brait70%00%10%80%
1195AS735280%00%00%80%
1196Sundance50%20%10%80%
1197whalecone60%00%20%80%
1198lauris4770%00%10%80%
1199audriusr80%00%00%80%
1200ChehVlad50%00%30%80%
1201poliusss50%30%00%80%
1202emka80%00%00%80%
1203dgitto00%80%00%80%
1204Ginklo60%00%20%80%
1205Linksmis70%10%00%80%
1206Tomas Ostasevicius60%20%00%80%
1207pOison80%00%00%80%
1208-WI-40%00%40%80%
1209jupe20%30%30%80%
1210MKarolis80%00%00%80%
1211Drasius80%00%00%80%
1212mapatite60%20%00%80%
1213Kipras Krasauskas50%00%30%80%
1214realvideo20%00%60%80%
1215Eadwine80%00%00%80%
1216gytisbliu80%00%00%80%
1217TeraRytux80%00%00%80%
1218ПСМ40%10%30%80%
1219370mind80%00%00%80%
1220Lith90270%10%00%80%
1221rhn80%00%00%80%
1222versme80%00%00%80%
1223velmyshanovnyi80%00%00%80%
1224mahgue80%00%00%80%
1225tamelppa50%00%30%80%
1226Aroche70%00%10%80%
1227Sasha Nahayko80%00%00%80%
1228Dmitrij Mironov80%00%00%80%
1229Don_Kichotas80%00%00%80%
1230Darius Baltakys40%40%00%80%
1231parukhin50%00%30%80%
1232JonahA70%10%00%80%
1233hfvkickers80%00%00%80%
1234Kaspisijus70%00%10%80%
1235HubMiner60%00%10%70%
1236jullbull00%00%70%70%
1237mmd39100%00%70%70%
1238Deimantas70%00%00%70%
1239BOOM park40%10%20%70%
1240ceever60%10%00%70%
1241Mnnedorf40%00%30%70%
1242Vajdaz60%10%00%70%
1243thetornado7650%00%20%70%
1244Raczek70%00%00%70%
1245tvitas60%00%10%70%
1246Druzhnik70%00%00%70%
1247Leosi50%20%00%70%
1248thegreenheaven50%20%00%70%
1249GerdP70%00%00%70%
1250Raibak70%00%00%70%
1251Maarten Deen10%60%00%70%
1252AlexRiabtsev70%00%00%70%
1253Paulius Mielinis70%00%00%70%
1254JOOBING60%00%10%70%
1255alkino00%70%00%70%
1256tadynis40%20%10%70%
1257Moiman40%10%20%70%
1258xinot70%00%00%70%
1259natura-lv-import70%00%00%70%
1260Tadas Pocius60%10%00%70%
1261Vitalijus Pakrosnis60%00%10%70%
1262atatanya60%00%10%70%
1263Slim_JJ70%00%00%70%
1264izsolt70%00%00%70%
1265VitalijusLT70%00%00%70%
1266wheelmap_android40%00%30%70%
1267trampatulis60%10%00%70%
1268brusnikkov70%00%00%70%
1269artagonist50%10%10%70%
1270tr0970%00%00%70%
1271Linas Bukauskas50%00%20%70%
1272v_1340%30%00%70%
1273toast3r20%50%00%70%
1274xegis70%00%00%70%
1275noemail60%00%10%70%
1276ZaharP70%00%00%70%
1277mxch70%00%00%70%
1278Abbe9870%00%00%70%
1279Živilė Tveragaitė20%40%00%60%
1280ZaneZ50%10%00%60%
1281SDG grupė20%00%40%60%
1282Ramzes60%00%00%60%
1283Henkinator02330%30%00%60%
1284E-Pocevičius50%10%00%60%
1285Ales Herasimenka60%00%00%60%
1286Polimerek60%00%00%60%
1287cgu6640%00%20%60%
1288ignaloidas00%00%60%60%
1289Gunzas60%00%00%60%
1290Auriakas60%00%00%60%
1291Algirdas432160%00%00%60%
1292Steenbuck40%00%20%60%
1293Aleksandras Kulik10%40%10%60%
1294Simonas Kausch00%00%60%60%
1295mrDoSTR40%20%00%60%
1296LiudasRepkovas60%00%00%60%
1297zVID50%10%00%60%
1298emvee00%60%00%60%
1299Bill Dick40%20%00%60%
1300Nedas60%00%00%60%
1301Povilas Panavas60%00%00%60%
1302egiedrius60%00%00%60%
1303Barcors60%00%00%60%
1304true-lala60%00%00%60%
1305Algimantas Krasauskas50%10%00%60%
1306varjat30%30%00%60%
1307Keturkaimis60%00%00%60%
1308recallfx60%00%00%60%
1309shablyka60%00%00%60%
1310MNMR40%00%20%60%
1311Linas Kiguolis00%10%50%60%
1312ABZ_OSM60%00%00%60%
1313Gleb Suklin60%00%00%60%
1314SeseliuValdovas50%00%10%60%
1315Owy3350%00%10%60%
1316Rkanas50%10%00%60%
1317BiIbo30%20%10%60%
1318CornCO40%20%00%60%
1319AlVelikij50%10%00%60%
1320Audriuska0150%10%00%60%
1321thomasasz60%00%00%60%
1322cRaIgalLAn00%00%60%60%
1323Renata199260%00%00%60%
1324simone60%00%00%60%
1325adomas_s60%00%00%60%
1326Domass50%10%00%60%
1327cesgra50%10%00%60%
1328Pieska60%00%00%60%
1329Bomberlt60%00%00%60%
1330ababy60%00%00%60%
1331HR8240%00%20%60%
1332donrag50%10%00%60%
1333eLNuko40%00%10%50%
1334povilasvik50%00%00%50%
1335JohnMl50%00%00%50%
1336Bimbalas Bimbaliauskas50%00%00%50%
1337ЮрийИ50%00%00%50%
1338Gedulas50%00%00%50%
1339vaidisc50%00%00%50%
1340Alexey Furashev50%00%00%50%
1341SatisLt40%10%00%50%
1342Nercury30%20%00%50%
1343Ambush30%20%00%50%
1344Наташа Гончарик20%30%00%50%
1345efred10%40%00%50%
1346paltis30%20%00%50%
1347Mantas Butrimavičius40%10%00%50%
1348kannix00%50%00%50%
1349Dr-ROX20%30%00%50%
1350123cargo_user20%30%00%50%
1351Hons08400%50%00%50%
1352Marius Kavaliauskas40%10%00%50%
1353Leoss40%10%00%50%
1354Darius Trakimas50%00%00%50%
1355mifchip00%00%50%50%
1356Oklums50%00%00%50%
1357GediminasD40%00%10%50%
1358Mantak50%00%00%50%
1359Shariukas30%10%10%50%
1360tomazzz00%00%50%50%
1361meequz40%00%10%50%
1362OrteBa00%00%50%50%
1363objtool00%00%50%50%
1364pawel20038800%00%50%50%
1365WandaN50%00%00%50%
1366Diegrius00%10%40%50%
1367Ramis14050%00%00%50%
1368dainiasas50%00%00%50%
1369Kajuka20%20%10%50%
1370Gediminas Balčiūnas50%00%00%50%
1371Mantas Naujokaitis40%00%10%50%
1372HarmHarm40%00%10%50%
1373Johnny Carlsen40%00%10%50%
1374Alpara50%00%00%50%
1375Musicspirt40%00%10%50%
1376MarlisPenki40%00%10%50%
1377Yfdbwrb40%00%10%50%
1378Jonas Kapitonas40%00%10%50%
1379Aleksas Baravykas50%00%00%50%
1380assalea30%10%10%50%
1381Tadas40%00%10%50%
1382vicka50%00%00%50%
1383Helmis40%00%10%50%
1384Raigedas Radišauskas10%30%10%50%
1385Donvin9240%00%10%50%
1386e2250%00%00%50%
1387pasukanoren30%00%10%40%
1388ElvinasLietuva40%00%00%40%
1389Mateusz Konieczny - bot account10%20%10%40%
1390EvieH40%00%00%40%
1391DariusP20%00%20%40%
1392xtile30%00%10%40%
1393Kurt Lust30%00%10%40%
1394lulewede40%00%00%40%
1395Digoris30%00%10%40%
1396Linas85040%00%00%40%
1397Adamant110%00%30%40%
1398mapistanbul40%00%00%40%
1399briedis40%00%00%40%
1400PKS40%00%00%40%
1401EdBra40%00%00%40%
1402palsciuk40%00%00%40%
1403Rapolas199840%00%00%40%
1404Sky Light40%00%00%40%
1405theirix40%00%00%40%
1406Пілот40%00%00%40%
1407RadarStalker20%10%10%40%
1408karabasas40%00%00%40%
1409dzonatan20%00%20%40%
1410Klaus Herda40%00%00%40%
1411Viktoras1240%00%00%40%
1412Valdas Jašinskas40%00%00%40%
1413darbrt20%10%10%40%
1414Hjart30%00%10%40%
1415PauliusBa40%00%00%40%
1416Vygandas VSP10%30%00%40%
1417Vytas91100%40%00%40%
1418AMDmi340%00%00%40%
1419krckel20%20%00%40%
1420pykst40%00%00%40%
1421deocka30%10%00%40%
1422FDisk40%00%00%40%
1423SomeoneElse40%00%00%40%
1424margai40%00%00%40%
1425sarunahs00%40%00%40%
1426MaksimTo20%20%00%40%
1427Brovar8040%00%00%40%
1428mokkin20%20%00%40%
1429Karolis Daukša00%00%40%40%
1430Žaliasis40%00%00%40%
1431vincentietis40%00%00%40%
1432SimasValio30%10%00%40%
1433Hlav40%00%00%40%
1434adrumillon40%00%00%40%
1435brogo20%20%00%40%
14364yk4a30%10%00%40%
1437Tomas Česaitis40%00%00%40%
1438DariusLa30%10%00%40%
1439Remigijus Q40%00%00%40%
1440Slawek Maderak30%10%00%40%
1441user_535910%10%20%40%
1442مصطفى بلقاسم10%20%10%40%
1443achtamar40%00%00%40%
1444FUZZY_4240%00%00%40%
1445ENT8R40%00%00%40%
1446Rokas11140%00%00%40%
1447Krupis40%00%00%40%
1448Akral40%00%00%40%
1449AndiG8840%00%00%40%
1450LeTopographeFou40%00%00%40%
1451kug40%00%00%40%
1452Altisltd40%00%00%40%
1453ThorstenNeumann20%00%20%40%
1454Nicor10%00%30%40%
1455Jakub Trojan30%00%10%40%
1456Dainius Sakalinskas (dinux)10%00%30%40%
1457KonTur20%10%00%30%
1458precz z dyktaturą ZC30%00%00%30%
1459LeoKutno00%00%30%30%
1460krkk30%00%00%30%
1461Verkehrsrot20%00%10%30%
1462j1scad30%00%00%30%
1463Gr B30%00%00%30%
1464Andrius AL (AND-REclip)30%00%00%30%
1465n6553530%00%00%30%
1466Sergej Jegorov30%00%00%30%
1467cypriend30%00%00%30%
1468drŽygis30%00%00%30%
1469Sergioni14530%00%00%30%
1470MrPaschenko00%20%10%30%
1471Karolina0730%00%00%30%
1472Rimantas Klimavičius30%00%00%30%
1473Elijus Gustys30%00%00%30%
1474Dainius Š30%00%00%30%
1475kerukas10%10%10%30%
1476andrejczyk30%00%00%30%
1477Jonuco00%10%20%30%
1478sarunas00%00%30%30%
1479mindzia30%00%00%30%
1480Bloodless10%00%20%30%
1481interwooven10%10%10%30%
1482AdomasV30%00%00%30%
1483OSM Baranovici10%00%20%30%
1484Czadzik30%00%00%30%
1485megaball30%00%00%30%
1486tommystyle8430%00%00%30%
1487Liudmila Fiodorova20%00%10%30%
1488salix0120%10%00%30%
1489Judiciux10%20%00%30%
1490aurimass30%00%00%30%
1491Audrius Sinkevičius30%00%00%30%
1492juhanjuku10%00%20%30%
1493Linbar5210%20%00%30%
1494yurasi00%30%00%30%
1495YraFyra30%00%00%30%
1496MGavrilo230%00%00%30%
1497martynui30%00%00%30%
1498Кірыла30%00%00%30%
1499km2bp00%30%00%30%
1500GY71520%10%00%30%
1501Klumbumbus20%10%00%30%
1502ViliusS30%00%00%30%
1503Teesta20%10%00%30%
1504Lauresta20%00%10%30%
1505Vaida Ri20%10%00%30%
1506clay_c30%00%00%30%
1507moray10%20%00%30%
1508Edmundas D30%00%00%30%
1509dart820%10%00%30%
1510shturman1130%00%00%30%
1511archie00%30%00%30%
1512ntav30%00%00%30%
1513razor90020%00%10%30%
1514Dāvis Kļaviņš20%10%00%30%
1515Viki_travel_weak10%20%00%30%
1516Skulox30%00%00%30%
1517DodoGTA10%00%20%30%
1518Jose Riha20%10%00%30%
1519bitfix10%20%00%30%
1520DiАnna20%00%10%30%
1521StanleyZlin30%00%00%30%
1522deleted_account20%10%00%30%
1523podarbo20%10%00%30%
1524Markus5930%00%00%30%
1525BCNorwich10%20%00%30%
1526Василь Бойчук00%30%00%30%
1527jusbab30%00%00%30%
1528Spongilla30%00%00%30%
1529Tibery00%30%00%30%
1530eivizzz30%00%00%30%
1531raiwal10%20%00%30%
1532gsapijaszko30%00%00%30%
1533humbach20%10%00%30%
1534Liukas600%30%00%30%
1535ArnHH20%00%10%30%
1536NafaniaLT30%00%00%30%
1537Vadim Ci10%00%20%30%
1538MsHappyHappy20%10%00%30%
1539gess30%00%00%30%
1540Mindaugas Rukas20%10%00%30%
1541GEOGRAFF30%00%00%30%
1542Mantas Valantinavicius00%00%30%30%
1543VileGecko10%20%00%30%
1544xeo30%00%00%30%
1545Koženiauskas30%00%00%30%
1546Latentor10%20%00%30%
1547bokalas20%10%00%30%
1548Drigy10%20%00%30%
1549only_RMK30%00%00%30%
1550chukcha30%00%00%30%
1551Varguoliškės30%00%00%30%
1552osmandroid30%00%00%30%
1553Lukas Carpelan30%00%00%30%
1554rvb-glas30%00%00%30%
1555benediktg30%00%00%30%
1556Vyacheslav Goncharov30%00%00%30%
1557Nial30%00%00%30%
1558Gediminas Klingenschmitt30%00%00%30%
1559Jopparn00%00%30%30%
1560TS-R00%00%30%30%
1561Naglis30%00%00%30%
1562rozoom30%00%00%30%
1563opendcc30%00%00%30%
1564Egidijus Tr30%00%00%30%
1565Nik Vl30%00%00%30%
1566zilvinas30%00%00%30%
1567rasuleee30%00%00%30%
1568Denis8230%00%00%30%
1569vladassimnas30%00%00%30%
1570Karolis S30%00%00%30%
1571Arhemed30%00%00%30%
1572batalych30%00%00%30%
1573adjuva20%00%10%30%
1574kjon20%00%10%30%
1575Henrik Berg00%00%30%30%
1576darrepac00%20%00%20%
1577fonomanas20%00%00%20%
1578Petr Fuktko00%00%20%20%
1579Dmitrij Arctic20%00%00%20%
1580azmulx20%00%00%20%
1581soshial00%00%20%20%
1582botmayank00%00%20%20%
1583gert700%00%20%20%
1584BeautyInsanityHouse20%00%00%20%
1585Vaidasvdv10%10%00%20%
1586EnergiCreator00%20%00%20%
1587Sklepuko Fėja20%00%00%20%
1588Danysan9510%00%10%20%
1589Anton Rutkevich20%00%00%20%
1590FnTm20%00%00%20%
1591rmpst20%00%00%20%
1592alexpranik20%00%00%20%
1593Duncan Sargeant20%00%00%20%
1594ramunasdronga20%00%00%20%
1595Vilius Urbaitis10%00%10%20%
1596Olegas Konovalovas20%00%00%20%
1597industaras20%00%00%20%
1598PikaRembo20%00%00%20%
1599echoroskin10%00%10%20%
1600Skvader20%00%00%20%
1601Porphyrion00%20%00%20%
1602Artiom L20%00%00%20%
1603karolisgud10%10%00%20%
1604Giorgi Nishnianidze00%00%20%20%
1605R0bst3r20%00%00%20%
1606Rub2120%00%00%20%
1607Hb-00%20%00%20%
1608cdavila20%00%00%20%
1609881820%00%00%20%
1610vaidasvioletta20%00%00%20%
1611dan4200%00%20%20%
1612ArinaKat10%00%10%20%
1613liuven20%00%00%20%
1614laimon20%00%00%20%
1615Сергей Цыганков20%00%00%20%
1616Baubas2820%00%00%20%
1617palfisankoo00%20%00%20%
1618andriano00%20%00%20%
1619naXa!20%00%00%20%
1620skaphe20%00%00%20%
1621TorCguy20%00%00%20%
1622nera20%00%00%20%
1623Sergej Somkin20%00%00%20%
1624Roxxor9110%00%10%20%
1625Dmitrochenko20%00%00%20%
1626Tomas Marklund20%00%00%20%
1627Muzikinis klubas Bluez20%00%00%20%
1628raimax00%00%20%20%
1629BalticBuy - Amber Jewelry Souvenirs Business Gifts10%00%10%20%
1630Kvas7820%00%00%20%
1631dainiusarmonas20%00%00%20%
1632faithlesspr00%00%20%20%
1633Jurgism00%00%20%20%
1634Rekka10%00%10%20%
1635inmydreams20%00%00%20%
1636marickas10%00%10%20%
1637Evio8520%00%00%20%
1638MrBrightsideTK20%00%00%20%
1639Jan Lffler20%00%00%20%
1640EagleX20%00%00%20%
1641golfietis00%20%00%20%
1642mergiotele20%00%00%20%
1643raimucca20%00%00%20%
1644Nerijus Jasudas20%00%00%20%
1645DefGame20%00%00%20%
1646bhousel20%00%00%20%
1647ColinMarquardt20%00%00%20%
1648EgleR20%00%00%20%
1649Arunas20%00%00%20%
1650LarsBG00%00%20%20%
1651Karolis Juodis20%00%00%20%
1652mnalis ALTernative20%00%00%20%
1653Biff20%00%00%20%
1654dirtyidol10%10%00%20%
1655pranelio00%00%20%20%
1656pierred20%00%00%20%
1657verbylaite20%00%00%20%
1658ElenitaF20%00%00%20%
1659kep0p20%00%00%20%
1660Qzawas20%00%00%20%
1661Edmis00%00%20%20%
1662TMMM20%00%00%20%
1663Teolog00%00%20%20%
1664Balsana20%00%00%20%
1665Rimas Lukauskas20%00%00%20%
1666JAlexoid20%00%00%20%
1667Doctor_Che20%00%00%20%
1668Viktoras Kucenko20%00%00%20%
1669Gediminas Vileikis10%10%00%20%
1670PP200120%00%00%20%
1671m-mildenberger20%00%00%20%
1672Srekkas20%00%00%20%
1673Horst_H00%00%20%20%
1674Nuno Salgueiro10%00%10%20%
1675DomantasJ00%20%00%20%
1676suomis20%00%00%20%
1677Snodre20%00%00%20%
1678DrSeltsam20%00%00%20%
1679rimasg1120%00%00%20%
1680floscher00%20%00%20%
1681TarzanASG20%00%00%20%
1682BioDranik20%00%00%20%
1683KishKiai20%00%00%20%
1684MapOn20%00%00%20%
1685Domas Vygeja10%00%10%20%
1686Vidmantas Savickas20%00%00%20%
1687rdlt20%00%00%20%
1688arturas8610%10%00%20%
1689pilosopas20%00%00%20%
1690juodys20%00%00%20%
1691autogarsas20%00%00%20%
1692yourfriendjames00%00%20%20%
1693labanauskas20%00%00%20%
1694Whiteorchid20%00%00%20%
1695Rimantas Endriukaitis20%00%00%20%
1696alti_maps20%00%00%20%
1697Mantas Navikas20%00%00%20%
1698andrejus20%00%00%20%
1699EddieLTU10%00%10%20%
1700CCrep00%00%20%20%
1701gcann20%00%00%20%
1702Kelininkas10%10%00%20%
1703Alenka Plakhotnik20%00%00%20%
1704juststuss00%00%20%20%
1705Dadawhite20%00%00%20%
1706Theakk20%00%00%20%
1707Oleg Bystretskikh20%00%00%20%
1708Sigitas Asm20%00%00%20%
1709RM8720%00%00%20%
1710Yuridiculous10%00%10%20%
1711pawpawla20%00%00%20%
1712Jānis20%00%00%20%
1713roman_fin10%00%10%20%
1714batıormanı00%20%00%20%
1715Gintasu Tasgin20%00%00%20%
1716DaynLt20%00%00%20%
1717lkfmnadx00%10%10%20%
1718Alexandr-cfif20%00%00%20%
1719jobu4920%00%00%20%
1720Marcoscoduti20%00%00%20%
1721Moggul20%00%00%20%
1722tolstoey20%00%00%20%
1723OhanaUnited20%00%00%20%
1724kisaa10%00%10%20%
1725Mindaugas Čižiūnas20%00%00%20%
1726kuzka20%00%00%20%
1727Pilatus9420%00%00%20%
1728Kancler20%00%00%20%
1729Wasslow20%00%00%20%
1730TomasU20%00%00%20%
1731karsbehr00%20%00%20%
1732draugas20%00%00%20%
1733Andre6800%00%20%20%
1734DieBuche20%00%00%20%
1735Darius Tiesiog Darius10%00%10%20%
1736Giedrius Ir Co20%00%00%20%
1737Jordi AB20%00%00%20%
1738aqmb20%00%00%20%
1739demaniac00%10%00%10%
1740Tr4sK00%10%00%10%
1741Remigijus Kiburys00%10%00%10%
1742Emilija Povilaityte10%00%00%10%
1743larimaras10%00%00%10%
1744Baukstra10%00%00%10%
1745Naktinis00%00%10%10%
1746Gintautas Jasiulionis10%00%00%10%
1747Mind3d00%10%00%10%
1748Jaroslav Šlepnev10%00%00%10%
1749mbe5710%00%00%10%
1750Morozov22810%00%00%10%
1751gormur00%00%10%10%
1752oderplantscher10%00%00%10%
1753highpotential00%10%00%10%
1754Denis Belov A10%00%00%10%
1755Donatas Demskis10%00%00%10%
1756TomasBa10%00%00%10%
1757КурЛюд00%00%10%10%
1758Arvydasd10%00%00%10%
1759QRQLeeze10%00%00%10%
1760Kondraty10%00%00%10%
1761Tomas Adomaitis10%00%00%10%
1762Rimoze10%00%00%10%
1763Atrodo Vaidas10%00%00%10%
1764Incognitus10%00%00%10%
1765pacman_00%00%10%10%
1766Tomas Aukstkalnis10%00%00%10%
1767Alesya Starovoytova10%00%00%10%
1768Роман Петрович10%00%00%10%
1769tarakaskinas10%00%00%10%
1770NataliXen10%00%00%10%
1771flamed10%00%00%10%
1772ZCC00%10%00%10%
1773Arnas Jankauskas00%00%10%10%
1774pyrog10%00%00%10%
1775Tadas Janušonis10%00%00%10%
1776Lars_Gatt00%00%10%10%
1777TheBlackMan10%00%00%10%
1778ilmaras10%00%00%10%
1779Donatas Kalinauskas10%00%00%10%
1780Zartbitter10%00%00%10%
1781VaidisOK10%00%00%10%
1782DariusV2100%00%10%10%
1783boldtrn10%00%00%10%
1784smr00%10%00%10%
1785nilka10%00%00%10%
1786Игорь Гамаюнов10%00%00%10%
17873D Group EU00%00%10%10%
1788Fisheris10%00%00%10%
1789niuniapoke00%10%00%10%
1790Alexandrcfif10%00%00%10%
1791auwris10%00%00%10%
1792marek kleciak10%00%00%10%
1793Paulius1500%00%10%10%
1794Slawek Janukowicz10%00%00%10%
1795Friendly one10%00%00%10%
1796scai10%00%00%10%
1797haiopei00%10%00%10%
1798Lina Biel10%00%00%10%
1799Mantas Namikas10%00%00%10%
1800Игорь Батенёв10%00%00%10%
1801Mischkabr10%00%00%10%
1802Vytaras Šukys10%00%00%10%
1803Vytautas10%00%00%10%
1804Pətraš00%00%10%10%
1805RajmundAndruskevic00%00%10%10%
1806Slava_Parchouto00%10%00%10%
1807Karolis Valaika00%10%00%10%
1808Danil van Draanen10%00%00%10%
1809poornibadrinath10%00%00%10%
1810shivis00%00%10%10%
1811aurelijusv10%00%00%10%
1812jawerx10%00%00%10%
1813Audrius Ramaneckas10%00%00%10%
1814fireboy10%00%00%10%
1815ipofanes10%00%00%10%
1816Simonas Sokolovas10%00%00%10%
1817garas700%10%00%10%
1818ArtasS00%00%10%10%
1819SirBeneluxVonLuxembourg00%10%00%10%
1820Aurimas Tranza00%00%10%10%
1821digwer10%00%00%10%
1822Evelina Ivanova10%00%00%10%
1823kaributas00%10%00%10%
1824Minux6300%00%10%10%
1825Вячеслав Грешилов10%00%00%10%
1826Zinko206610%00%00%10%
1827JoeG10%00%00%10%
1828vinig10%00%00%10%
1829Lialiuika10%00%00%10%
1830houtari10%00%00%10%
1831Artur Lukin00%00%10%10%
1832artem95vlasovets10%00%00%10%
1833Aleks-Berlin10%00%00%10%
1834Aleksgirl113710%00%00%10%
1835SlavScania10%00%00%10%
1836Aurelijus Rinkevicius10%00%00%10%
1837Aurimas Pauga10%00%00%10%
1838captsens10%00%00%10%
1839Chupin Hleb00%00%10%10%
1840HiPPiE10%00%00%10%
1841kukricat10%00%00%10%
1842Nst156700%00%10%10%
1843justinasr10%00%00%10%
1844Daumantas Kalkius10%00%00%10%
1845warezuko10%00%00%10%
1846Galakir10%00%00%10%
1847TautMedz10%00%00%10%
1848@kevin_bullock00%00%10%10%
1849Head10%00%00%10%
1850Fumihiro Fuchiwaki10%00%00%10%
1851allbertas10%00%00%10%
1852StalkerOSM10%00%00%10%
1853Lixas10%00%00%10%
1854dziastinux10%00%00%10%
1855IcZin00%00%10%10%
1856akadouri00%00%10%10%
1857Andrii Kokov10%00%00%10%
1858ajashton10%00%00%10%
1859Ekliptas00%00%10%10%
1860Dmitry Beketov10%00%00%10%
1861Valdas Valdelis10%00%00%10%
1862Leonidasufsc10%00%00%10%
1863mllzxnet10%00%00%10%
1864tadkomas00%00%10%10%
1865stiklainis10%00%00%10%
1866Paulius1610%00%00%10%
1867egidijus198310%00%00%10%
1868Romualdas Levkovičius00%00%10%10%
1869giedrius3510%00%00%10%
1870Ed Arhim10%00%00%10%
1871Mtargem10%00%00%10%
1872monycan10%00%00%10%
1873Kidykas10%00%00%10%
1874Ellen-July10%00%00%10%
1875Mantas Sutkus10%00%00%10%
1876dsdenisenko10%00%00%10%
1877Mindaugas710810%00%00%10%
1878Gisiger10%00%00%10%
1879Shiaudinis00%00%10%10%
1880Linas Vasiliauskas00%00%10%10%
1881Erika Stankevičiūtė00%00%10%10%
1882Ventlan10%00%00%10%
1883BugFinder10%00%00%10%
1884alpo3z10%00%00%10%
1885Tony Sedniov10%00%00%10%
1886CorvaxBrun10%00%00%10%
1887agatische10%00%00%10%
1888Donatas Beniušis00%00%10%10%
1889geozeisig10%00%00%10%
1890dsergejusv00%00%10%10%
1891draugaz00%00%10%10%
1892emkei00%00%10%10%
1893Tomisk10%00%00%10%
1894amillar10%00%00%10%
1895SaltoLTU10%00%00%10%
1896noperante10%00%00%10%
1897gretmant10%00%00%10%
1898kaivi10%00%00%10%
1899Ivan Sveshnikov10%00%00%10%
1900Jordi102410%00%00%10%
1901Evaldas Prievelis10%00%00%10%
1902Konstantin Semenov10%00%00%10%
1903kolosovski10%00%00%10%
1904Tagras10%00%00%10%
1905tautvy10%00%00%10%
1906dio_lt10%00%00%10%
1907torgerfsen10%00%00%10%
1908Palinka10%00%00%10%
1909Vaida Utkaitė10%00%00%10%
1910Moniportus10%00%00%10%
1911Vilnius Map10%00%00%10%
1912jc8603510%00%00%10%
1913lslachciak10%00%00%10%
1914Morten Lber00%00%10%10%
1915Gediminas K Didžioji10%00%00%10%
1916landrenko10%00%00%10%
1917Stasys Ražanauskas10%00%00%10%
1918User1 - Lightcyphers10%00%00%10%
1919Wladyslaw_G10%00%00%10%
1920Tadas Čepas00%00%10%10%
1921Vaalds00%00%10%10%
1922Sammybman10%00%00%10%
1923Pavel Zoludev00%00%10%10%
1924Lokyz10%00%00%10%
1925hkucharek00%00%10%10%
1926Mindaugas Rakštelis10%00%00%10%
1927LLAQWA00%00%10%10%
1928Alexx5600%00%10%10%
1929GarrySun10%00%00%10%
1930Osmosefixer202100%00%10%10%
1931Barclay3610%00%00%10%
1932ELT1S10%00%00%10%
1933Panevėžio miesto GMP00%00%10%10%
1934Mirolt00%00%10%10%
1935DimaV10%00%00%10%
1936JackMontgomery10%00%00%10%
1937Станислав Дудинов10%00%00%10%
1938nevamind10%00%00%10%
1939Андрей Самуйлик10%00%00%10%
1940Gediminas Stončius10%00%00%10%
1941Omnific00%00%10%10%
1942jpalumickas10%00%00%10%
1943Edvinas Šulcas10%00%00%10%
1944Oleg Kuzmin M10%00%00%10%
1945ficar00%00%10%10%
1946taspac10%00%00%10%
1947Viktorija00%00%10%10%
1948JustinasA00%00%10%10%
1949avgon10%00%00%10%
1950sergglav10%00%00%10%
1951AINFOLINE00%00%10%10%
1952morray00%00%10%10%
1953Interactiondesigner10%00%00%10%
1954Naglevic00%00%10%10%
1955albigdd10%00%00%10%
1956Baltix Mantas00%00%10%10%
1957romienas10%00%00%10%
1958mapper99900%00%10%10%
1959zstadler00%00%10%10%
1960HenrisS00%00%10%10%
1961Saulius Ad10%00%00%10%
1962SteelRat10%00%00%10%
1963chudilka10%00%00%10%
1964bjankuloski10%00%00%10%
1965SunecoBIPA10%00%00%10%
1966Zilvis10%00%00%10%
1967Vin Diesil00%00%10%10%
1968Jonas Kalvanas00%00%10%10%
1969Максім00%00%10%10%
1970a3uolas00%00%10%10%
1971Geogast10%00%00%10%
1972Евгений Гребеневич10%00%00%10%
1973Josef7310%00%00%10%
1974Taras Motulski10%00%00%10%
1975Evaldas Leliūga00%00%10%10%
1976fivetrees00%00%10%10%
1977czesiuk10%00%00%10%
1978jemm00%00%10%10%
1979Kanstantsin10%00%00%10%
1980Weft10%00%00%10%
1981jpgon10%00%00%10%
1982Mike Raust00%00%10%10%
1983werneris10%00%00%10%
1984Raimondas Gedvilas10%00%00%10%
1985Tom Moekotte10%00%00%10%
1986Eglep10%00%00%10%
1987Rabeea Bses10%00%00%10%
1988Rodolphe Quideville10%00%00%10%
1989Vodila8410%00%00%10%
1990Aleksandr Chernikh10%00%00%10%
1991Andrew210%00%00%10%
1992jekhor00%10%00%10%
1993memefy10%00%00%10%
1994Rovastar00%00%10%10%
1995Ieva Rimkienė10%00%00%10%
1996andi987600%00%10%10%
1997Admirolas8510%00%00%10%
1998jamrogers10%00%00%10%
1999Jon Harald Sby10%00%00%10%
2000Денис Мельник10%00%00%10%
2001Sebastijonas Brazas10%00%00%10%
2002Dorsimus10%00%00%10%
2003patrikola00%00%10%10%
2004Zogg00%00%10%10%
2005Lithuania10%00%00%10%
2006Victria Farina10%00%00%10%
2007Kristina Ko00%00%10%10%
2008Justas Bajoras00%00%10%10%
2009Voverė10%00%00%10%
2010Tomas Norbutas10%00%00%10%
2011_SauBeR_10%00%00%10%
2012byckel00%00%10%10%
2013Robercin10%00%00%10%
2014Deimantas S10%00%00%10%
2015Russ75000%00%10%10%
2016vng_me10%00%00%10%
2017Geomapper6910%00%00%10%
2018doublah00%00%10%10%
2019Alex bast10%00%00%10%
2020andrewsh00%00%10%10%
2021rhcp2795910%00%00%10%
2022Mariuszzz10%00%00%10%
2023padmadrid00%00%10%10%
2024Elvina Ostapenko10%00%00%10%
2025Dmitrijus Berescanskis10%00%00%10%
2026MauroMRO10%00%00%10%
2027Spencer Y10%00%00%10%
2028Marius Vezelis10%00%00%10%
2029Mindaugas M10%00%00%10%
2030smootheFiets00%10%00%10%
2031Vasaris10%00%00%10%
2032ti-lo10%00%00%10%
203311a10%00%00%10%
2034MIPEC10%00%00%10%
2035B_KSL00%10%00%10%
2036Gvidas Raudonius00%00%10%10%
2037Mieniu22000%10%00%10%
2038palmira197210%00%00%10%
2039ziuras00%10%00%10%
2040Natanas Kriauza10%00%00%10%
2041Žilvinas Jakšys10%00%00%10%
2042egisz00%10%00%10%
2043Mina_Rue10%00%00%10%
2044r000slan00%10%00%10%
2045Juste Papujste10%00%00%10%
2046slovaricheg10%00%00%10%
2047RudolpheDeer10%00%00%10%
2048Pušų Kiemas10%00%00%10%
2049freeExec10%00%00%10%
2050geomatas00%00%10%10%
2051RaimondasM10%00%00%10%
2052mneko10%00%00%10%
2053egnetas10%00%00%10%
2054Basstoelpel10%00%00%10%
2055Юлия8210%00%00%10%
2056lemoncube110%00%00%10%
2057SchuChrin10%00%00%10%
2058Ealegia10%00%00%10%
2059Bandeles Varske10%00%00%10%
2060friedl00%10%00%10%
2061Aleksandr Markovskij00%00%10%10%
2062BlueJay400%00%10%10%
2063xe_is_here10%00%00%10%
2064grawity10%00%00%10%
2065Kalepom10%00%00%10%
2066a_haifisch10%00%00%10%
2067Martinboc10%00%00%10%
206813hannes1110%00%00%10%
2069Parsley195500%00%10%10%
2070Edmundas Valantiejus00%00%10%10%
2071Jevgenijus Pa10%00%00%10%
2072gradusas00%10%00%10%
2073andreypi0110%00%00%10%
2074Richard Grincevich00%00%10%10%
2075radek-drlicka10%00%00%10%
2076Gintautas Svilpa00%00%10%10%
2077glglgl00%10%00%10%
2078Eimantas Va10%00%00%10%
2079Megabitas10%00%00%10%
2080Olka MK10%00%00%10%
2081Andris Valerts10%00%00%10%
2082Japa10%00%00%10%
2083Matas Zanevičius10%00%00%10%
2084severas10%00%00%10%
2085dforsi10%00%00%10%
2086pl6510%00%00%10%
2087mcaillet10%00%00%10%
2088Minddaugas10%00%00%10%
2089bowfinger2610%00%00%10%
2090dmarko10%00%00%10%
2091WOOO00%00%10%10%
2092Joris Rizgelis10%00%00%10%
2093Kestas16810%00%00%10%
2094Aivaras Samaitis10%00%00%10%
2095Pavel Khramtsov00%00%10%10%
2096mixdm10%00%00%10%
2097Jahont jewelry10%00%00%10%
2098Александр Голушков00%00%10%10%
2099Os-Iv10%00%00%10%
2100Tomasz Golec10%00%00%10%
2101And Rius00%00%10%10%
2102virvyte10%00%00%10%
2103Vilius110%00%00%10%
2104mike14000%10%00%10%
2105brunesto00%10%00%10%
2106Antanas Grudis10%00%00%10%
2107Tubes00%00%10%10%
2108freyfogle00%00%10%10%
2109Artur Pączkowski10%00%00%10%
2110ArvydasV00%00%10%10%
2111Haroldas Mackelo00%00%10%10%
2112rouelibre110%00%00%10%
2113TaurasCol00%10%00%10%
2114Karolis Rutkauskas10%00%00%10%
2115naturegide10%00%00%10%
2116Maksym Kortunov10%00%00%10%
2117hros00%00%10%10%
2118Vidas Deimantavicius10%00%00%10%
2119almantas10%00%00%10%
2120Julius Zlioba10%00%00%10%
2121Dinamik00%00%10%10%
2122Егор Томм10%00%00%10%
2123Gintaras B00%00%10%10%
2124basilisk10%00%00%10%
2125Паша Омельчук10%00%00%10%
2126Marius Eidukonis00%00%10%10%
2127ANesteruk10%00%00%10%
2128PavelRus00%10%00%10%
2129gytis9021010%00%00%10%
2130Nerijus7500%00%10%10%
2131Satoniad Sanūgard10%00%00%10%
2132PauliusP10%00%00%10%
2133WernerP10%00%00%10%
2134repa40x00%00%10%10%
2135Arnoldas Katinas00%00%10%10%
2136Andrius Oras10%00%00%10%
2137Вита Корнет10%00%00%10%
2138siiGiis10%00%00%10%
2139Reclus10%00%00%10%
2140user_836675510%00%00%10%
2141mkreismo10%00%00%10%
2142DomOBOW10%00%00%10%
2143Dave Stanley10%00%00%10%
2144Oskars Balodis10%00%00%10%
2145Street Redactor00%10%00%10%
2146Nick Rudd10%00%00%10%
2147PaganFloater10%00%00%10%
2148Рамунас Дидевич10%00%00%10%
2149arnas atgalainis10%00%00%10%
2150ZuikisPuikus00%00%10%10%
2151johnny_198210%00%00%10%
2152Andrej Bukin10%00%00%10%
2153OpenVegeMap10%00%00%10%
2154Aretas Emora10%00%00%10%

Atnaujinta: 2020-11-25