#NaudotojasTaškų%Kelių%Plotų%Iš viso%
1Tomas Straupis325414923.13%13465430.54%19682916.74%358563222.86%
2Aurimas Fišeras202307514.38%4547010.31%14062911.96%220917414.09%
3mindedie153487010.91%108702.47%22794419.39%177368411.31%
4pvx12310930857.77%229965.22%669965.7%11830777.54%
5Rolis6666915284.92%159543.62%718706.11%7793524.97%
6Litawor6078504.32%151803.44%554574.72%6784874.33%
7Algirdas Straupis4647823.3%18190.41%627685.34%5293693.38%
8Witska4209272.99%125422.84%153781.31%4488472.86%
9irasesu3105732.21%82501.87%148011.26%3336242.13%
10Snaiperis2917812.07%97132.2%103540.88%3118481.99%
11empers2063551.47%92922.11%236352.01%2392821.53%
12Jurkis1971781.4%12340.28%386963.29%2371081.51%
13Runis2065301.47%225465.11%50780.43%2341541.49%
14Dirbam2154521.53%19540.44%91690.78%2265751.44%
15SilvereX1893331.35%150383.41%215731.84%2259441.44%
16sauls1890041.34%136733.1%68110.58%2094881.34%
17Algiux1326360.94%33080.75%154561.31%1514000.97%
18Kestas1121177790.84%63931.45%51100.43%1292820.82%
19Bravo_two_zer01122380.8%35780.81%125481.07%1283640.82%
20Amberis989570.7%35620.81%211321.8%1236510.79%
21EdvinasJ_LT946650.67%35860.81%82410.7%1064920.68%
22importLT980030.7%00%45840.39%1025870.65%
23HuntersX897860.64%37510.85%89280.76%1024650.65%
24ieskok903370.64%6310.14%43340.37%953020.61%
25Vitalka845020.6%16020.36%30310.26%891350.57%
26AndroidLT736190.52%10430.24%116910.99%863530.55%
27gviken571770.41%25220.57%66360.56%663350.42%
28TheEdvinazard543500.39%15650.35%69350.59%628500.4%
29cicka468150.33%40860.93%67550.57%576560.37%
30skystis403640.29%47581.08%46880.4%498100.32%
31pauliusz441280.31%20810.47%22680.19%484770.31%
32baipaseris338340.24%7800.18%94500.8%440640.28%
33dec324110.23%8950.2%26970.23%360030.23%
34robsas2264040.19%1890.04%38370.33%304300.19%
35richmondas272890.19%19210.44%11120.09%303220.19%
36why_not_zoidberg228620.16%140%54490.46%283250.18%
37JustPats254770.18%11490.26%8670.07%274930.18%
38kanaris215360.15%5520.13%18240.16%239120.15%
39ruukas202580.14%3800.09%890.01%207270.13%
40Domant3lis151420.11%24690.56%29730.25%205840.13%
41baubusiukas194070.14%290.01%3540.03%197900.13%
42Fishas191970.14%480.01%5090.04%197540.13%
43Junisata179970.13%2830.06%14490.12%197290.13%
44Ru-Ubuntu146040.1%1670.04%9930.08%157640.1%
45klimakas135050.1%6630.15%11490.1%153170.1%
46Mantaz143120.1%8370.19%1090.01%152580.1%
47Enrikaju128590.09%60%22590.19%151240.1%
48Ivaness2118530.08%2030.05%25630.22%146190.09%
49LY3OO120400.09%9080.21%16300.14%145780.09%
50Kazbek130770.09%3080.07%9390.08%143240.09%
51Алекс Мок113500.08%460.01%27170.23%141130.09%
52saimhe132320.09%5030.11%1300.01%138650.09%
53Admịn101880.07%26420.6%3080.03%131380.08%
54Jay May100970.07%19680.45%4060.03%124710.08%
55gedzoox76220.05%2980.07%43520.37%122720.08%
56ᴀᴅᴍɪɴ97680.07%22690.51%1830.02%122200.08%
57logo2496430.07%5110.12%14740.13%116280.07%
58rkkr104010.07%8770.2%830.01%113610.07%
59sirexmantas98590.07%940.02%8990.08%108520.07%
60svs99580.07%410.01%3550.03%103540.07%
61alga95470.07%2190.05%1890.02%99550.06%
62Plastic89130.06%110%2350.02%91590.06%
63editor8842680.03%29980.68%18720.16%91380.06%
64Kibiras90370.06%300.01%00%90670.06%
65Polyglot81950.06%4840.11%100%86890.06%
66chachafish72190.05%7090.16%3540.03%82820.05%
67benek65820.05%2900.07%9930.08%78650.05%
68qwarc71670.05%1090.02%1650.01%74410.05%
69kirrageo66410.05%100%4970.04%71480.05%
70vaicius70590.05%60%20%70670.05%
71JusteAt62320.04%2770.06%5340.05%70430.04%
72arcth54920.04%15120.34%350%70390.04%
73SnauDalius63320.05%830.02%4300.04%68450.04%
74Tautvydas60560.04%570.01%6020.05%67150.04%
75stasas60420.04%2800.06%2440.02%65660.04%
76rimmis60140.04%560.01%3670.03%64370.04%
77meijerry57670.04%4680.11%710.01%63060.04%
78vaitaitai56630.04%2400.05%1070.01%60100.04%
79neydomus52730.04%910.02%6460.05%60100.04%
80svinariezas57740.04%740.02%1510.01%59990.04%
81Armix1056380.04%210%1870.02%58460.04%
82kuzavas51170.04%2750.06%1500.01%55420.04%
83Resutas49000.03%2760.06%3520.03%55280.04%
84Kaukas19210.01%26570.6%9470.08%55250.04%
85Vanrook52910.04%180%860.01%53950.03%
86MartynasMargis45300.03%810.02%7360.06%53470.03%
87Daliuskr48440.03%3940.09%910.01%53290.03%
88Edvardas51210.04%140%1030.01%52380.03%
89Matas Ramoška50440.04%480.01%540%51460.03%
90JuliusG45500.03%2880.07%2850.02%51230.03%
91Lunat1c46700.03%510.01%3740.03%50950.03%
92Testaᵴ37150.03%10230.23%760.01%48140.03%
93Ignas7942020.03%1990.05%2840.02%46850.03%
94AdventrrGrrl40190.03%2090.05%1090.01%43370.03%
95stanton41220.03%940.02%170%42330.03%
96zoory36610.03%360.01%5170.04%42140.03%
97Kontis35450.03%3320.08%3250.03%42020.03%
98airidrisk40160.03%1290.03%160%41610.03%
99FireWizard34630.02%2440.06%3580.03%40650.03%
100cat_crash4130%36010.82%110%40250.03%
101Rita Jokubavičiūtė34430.02%30%5500.05%39960.03%
102Dupleksas31970.02%1140.03%6760.06%39870.03%
103dervol35430.03%2980.07%580%38990.02%
104t160728c03514430040.02%4950.11%230%35220.02%
105Mindaugas Bandzevicius32980.02%220%1900.02%35100.02%
106wincak29580.02%2560.06%2570.02%34710.02%
107kebil31790.02%1810.04%20%33620.02%
108Mettal28430.02%3640.08%390%32460.02%
109Andrius Carto27170.02%1470.03%3540.03%32180.02%
110Pranske25660.02%5240.12%1130.01%32030.02%
111Žilvinas Jonaitis26580.02%2480.06%1450.01%30510.02%
112mrt12323620.02%60%4480.04%28160.02%
113haloGEN24390.02%780.02%2060.02%27230.02%
114panzinovas24030.02%1810.04%1260.01%27100.02%
115yaugenka20730.01%5910.13%210%26850.02%
116Suduvis25750.02%420.01%610.01%26780.02%
117bihel25510.02%630.01%490%26630.02%
118Andrius A22140.02%340.01%3080.03%25560.02%
119Pfad-Finder23690.02%700.02%510%24900.02%
120netwizard22290.02%580.01%1810.02%24680.02%
121proesel6323770.02%870.02%00%24640.02%
122Władysław Komorek23580.02%340.01%10%23930.02%
123cooks100022850.02%120%800.01%23770.02%
124kris2paz18600.01%1400.03%3510.03%23510.01%
125poviliukas17950.01%30%5190.04%23170.01%
126-=dkd=-18490.01%130%4250.04%22870.01%
127papartis19520.01%2080.05%1060.01%22660.01%
128Mindaugas Pažemys20770.01%750.02%960.01%22480.01%
129evaldasg20550.01%310.01%500%21360.01%
130rmikke7280.01%6360.14%7470.06%21110.01%
131Paulius Savickas18450.01%30%2050.02%20530.01%
132Virex19890.01%290.01%320%20500.01%
133Ekstass17290.01%1300.03%980.01%19570.01%
134SDFAVERVTRA17660.01%460.01%1340.01%19460.01%
135Snajus18800.01%150%290%19240.01%
136talifero18180.01%230.01%730.01%19140.01%
137Peda16600.01%30%2490.02%19120.01%
138Popkornas15590.01%1500.03%1310.01%18400.01%
139kriksis15630.01%390.01%2380.02%18400.01%
140richlv16490.01%1010.02%730.01%18230.01%
141Spaudikas13640.01%3750.09%760.01%18150.01%
142nyuriks1910%8310.19%7650.07%17870.01%
143Adweven16050.01%1030.02%70%17150.01%
144leorimkus15860.01%300.01%500%16660.01%
145woy_cb15310.01%900.02%30%16240.01%
146enedaniel13600.01%780.02%1400.01%15780.01%
147ForstEK12970.01%60%2550.02%15580.01%
148Edmundas Šostakas13900.01%450.01%1180.01%15530.01%
149Aidas Kasparas12160.01%1670.04%1670.01%15500.01%
150baldiss14820.01%100%570%15490.01%
151Vilmantas14620.01%210%620.01%15450.01%
152keisas14000.01%800.02%230%15030.01%
153kedaradek14970.01%00%30%15000.01%
154Mikael Korpela12400.01%550.01%1640.01%14590.01%
155Nikita Kozlov13070.01%1250.03%50%14370.01%
156aivsim13080.01%600.01%620.01%14300.01%
157tony98813050.01%00%1040.01%14090.01%
158Lupus Piscator12270.01%900.02%680.01%13850.01%
159ZKibildis13480.01%00%00%13480.01%
160mgreblikas12660.01%680.02%10%13350.01%
161ridixcr10920.01%270.01%1790.02%12980.01%
162user_1688112520.01%130%270%12920.01%
163Pinke10800.01%1720.04%130%12650.01%
164Dima M12400.01%40%130%12570.01%
165ArvydasC10680.01%870.02%970.01%12520.01%
166kaleda12340.01%150%00%12490.01%
167Skelas11370.01%930.02%130%12430.01%
168Sneikeris10630.01%00%1670.01%12300.01%
169Kristupas11270.01%670.02%280%12220.01%
170Dobrogor10940.01%20%1150.01%12110.01%
171mastantis10460.01%30%1310.01%11800.01%
172audira11280.01%340.01%150%11770.01%
173iWowik4510%7080.16%170%11760.01%
174Motiejus9960.01%30%1620.01%11610.01%
175kuz2910720.01%250.01%560%11530.01%
176malenki11200.01%120%20%11340.01%
177irasesu110610.01%130%360%11100.01%
178Petras Kudaras10520.01%310.01%250%11080.01%
179besgeo10150.01%290.01%530%10970.01%
180Seraphicus10690.01%90%00%10780.01%
181whalerich10020.01%500.01%110%10630.01%
182lashkevi8880.01%120%1610.01%10610.01%
183rosomak10550.01%00%10%10560.01%
184KestutisS8860.01%150%1540.01%10550.01%
185Edytuk8190.01%10%1960.02%10160.01%
186sirexo9190.01%160%710.01%10060.01%
187KarolisLe8900.01%00%1150.01%10050.01%
188anton_flak8690.01%660.01%620.01%9970.01%
189Giedrius P8360.01%00%1580.01%9940.01%
190didli4080%120%5720.05%9920.01%
191simukis9240.01%410.01%170%9820.01%
192kaiD7550.01%500.01%1750.01%9800.01%
193Paulius Karpavičius9220.01%90%470%9780.01%
194Koolp8710.01%230.01%810.01%9750.01%
195Povilas04088780.01%560.01%350%9690.01%
196leojth8530.01%1040.02%60%9630.01%
197thesaraslt8760.01%220%520%9500.01%
198dankpoet7800.01%400.01%1230.01%9430.01%
199gosumd6120%630.01%2670.02%9420.01%
200Nerijus KVL8610.01%500.01%290%9400.01%
201Maris338420.01%940.02%10%9370.01%
202MinskaLT7810.01%1280.03%220%9310.01%
203Klej8290.01%70%920.01%9280.01%
204InDel8940.01%170%00%9110.01%
205Eriks Zelenka8910.01%20%80%9010.01%
206ika-chan!8600.01%10%190%8800.01%
207operis7940.01%280.01%40%8260.01%
208Maksimas Zacharovas5970%1970.04%270%8210.01%
209soaipin6600%690.02%830.01%8120.01%
210karitotp6530%220%1300.01%8050.01%
211Crate76660%190%1030.01%7880.01%
212ulrichg7430.01%330.01%30%7790%
213zarembukas4060%830.02%2770.02%7660%
214Irmantas A7280.01%260.01%70%7610%
215Edward Rutkowski6530%140%890.01%7560%
216Kieshiuz2400%30%4980.04%7410%
2173nr1qe5920%890.02%590.01%7400%
218prmz7110.01%60%100%7270%
219Kestas6430%620.01%130%7180%
220sperlingskauz6380%600.01%10%6990%
221Audisx5950%330.01%620.01%6900%
222zalas6860%00%00%6860%
223Burgman5810%820.02%170%6800%
224alelliuja6660%30%10%6700%
225WJtW490%6150.14%00%6640%
226Pulsas6040%290.01%310%6640%
227Kęstutis Kuncaitis6430%10%60%6500%
228ASN4820%1460.03%220%6500%
229Hendrikklaas6310%130%00%6440%
230waldschirat6170%200%30%6400%
231Kristijonas Skrytė4810%210%1140.01%6160%
232rvbvirgis5550%470.01%10%6030%
233Владимир К1440%3420.08%1150.01%6010%
234micha_k5260%600.01%30%5890%
235danvyr4440%70%1340.01%5850%
236mypid4030%440.01%1330.01%5800%
237stikonas5350%140%300%5790%
238megaliuz4350%220%1060.01%5630%
239dannykath4520%260.01%820.01%5600%
240Agne_D4860%00%730.01%5590%
241Win32netsky5560%00%00%5560%
242DarMacas5080%260.01%200%5540%
243mmahmud4240%00%1100.01%5340%
244gadacz4610%480.01%210%5300%
245KEdas3950%770.02%520%5240%
246Oleg Fried4870%250.01%10%5130%
247pittrichimica4910%110%50%5070%
248Zmianowy4440%270.01%250%4960%
249Džiugas4710%10%210%4930%
250Расслабон4840%50%20%4910%
251Administratorius4450%150%260%4860%
252Laureenas4100%140%610.01%4850%
253Daniel from Vilnius3650%910.02%180%4740%
254azimut400gon4120%350.01%210%4680%
255Mantinis4310%30%310%4650%
256Aleksasfi4260%90%290%4640%
257Serdis4170%20%310%4500%
258geo-ranger4020%440.01%30%4490%
259yachtsworld3630%290.01%430%4350%
260Darius Pakajavas3210%20%1080.01%4310%
261vtv3980%120%130%4230%
262Aidynskas4030%180%00%4210%
263Rekrutacja4020%180%00%4200%
264Claudius Henrichs2000%2150.05%20%4170%
265Jonas Jasas3730%420.01%10%4160%
266Peter143890%230.01%30%4150%
267Joost van Os1540%2570.06%40%4150%
268Pavel Zubkou4140%00%00%4140%
269valdoes4040%00%100%4140%
270dawidi3170%120%830.01%4120%
271WoGraSo3980%140%00%4120%
272Mixasss2930%680.02%490%4100%
273lynce254040%00%30%4070%
274beweta3480%360.01%170%4010%
275Influenza3110%560.01%190%3860%
276ŋƎŋ3380%310.01%110%3800%
277Mar Mar3240%200%340%3780%
278Helmchen423460%130%180%3770%
279flierfy430%3310.08%20%3760%
280trolleway1740%1830.04%120%3690%
281peremycke3060%170%440%3670%
282tadzikaz3580%40%10%3630%
283gwinder2690%00%870.01%3560%
284Yoshinion3240%170%30%3440%
285srim2560%770.02%50%3380%
286bdiscoe3200%10%90%3300%
287knutux3240%10%30%3280%
288TwoRjun3210%50%00%3260%
289RokasRo2650%70%530%3250%
290Sliekas_Satanistas3190%30%20%3240%
291Pavelfantik2540%630.01%40%3210%
292Vitalijus Slavinskas2740%400.01%10%3150%
293palimpadum2950%190%00%3140%
294sz520qm2830%240.01%60%3130%
295Tarasgin2560%530.01%00%3090%
296Zygimantas2630%300.01%160%3090%
297Saxonyking2880%40%160%3080%
298folnin2650%340.01%30%3020%
299UrSuS2810%140%40%2990%
300Pholric2730%140%100%2970%
301P---A00%00%2950.03%2950%
302PoJus2740%160%10%2910%
303andmyheadkeaps2390%40%450%2880%
304wildMan2270%240.01%300%2810%
305FlashHornet2750%00%40%2790%
306Kotryna Val2330%00%370%2700%
307minri2460%230.01%10%2700%
308p1272550%70%60%2680%
309Alvydas Vitkauskas2650%20%00%2670%
310wheelmap_visitor1650%00%1010.01%2660%
311progdis2320%210%80%2610%
312Pagonnis2340%90%130%2560%
313EdvinasN2470%00%50%2520%
314raupach2500%00%00%2500%
315Mantazzo2040%240.01%180%2460%
316Vladekk2410%30%00%2440%
317IKS__BY2360%00%60%2420%
318Jacek_lodz2050%30%330%2410%
319MaestroWS2010%390.01%10%2410%
320Alexalex882120%110%90%2320%
321IrKa892190%110%00%2300%
322Monkelis02070%90%130%2290%
323Papilietis1650%110%510%2270%
324haendi2020%190%40%2250%
325Maturi0n2100%90%60%2250%
326UrisLT2120%110%00%2230%
327AzurRu1700%100%420%2220%
328KartaBY2090%120%10%2220%
329indidan2040%150%10%2200%
330victorenator2170%30%00%2200%
331Antanas Kiberis1300%00%890.01%2190%
332Benaaasaaas1880%190%110%2180%
333Arunas Azz2000%120%60%2180%
334law_skynet2020%140%00%2160%
335arist22160%00%00%2160%
336Vnuks1990%150%00%2140%
337himouse2090%20%00%2110%
338mbrijun2000%00%100%2100%
339Zebediejus2010%80%00%2090%
340Darius Guobis1840%00%250%2090%
341jaimemd1960%110%10%2080%
342KiprasKancys2010%60%00%2070%
343Wikidata1860%00%210%2070%
344Deivis2030%00%00%2030%
345JusTama1820%00%190%2010%
346GeorgijL1770%80%140%1990%
347wmyrda1500%430.01%50%1980%
348DGanas1690%230.01%10%1930%
349batareichik1880%00%10%1890%
350ericlew1120%40%730.01%1890%
351acidemic1670%00%220%1890%
352Sharemonster1730%140%10%1880%
353Andrzej33451570%170%140%1880%
354ADW3331410%140%310%1860%
355Flabada1710%150%00%1860%
356Andriusss19951800%30%10%1840%
357RomanasS1300%470.01%60%1830%
358dziugas1810%10%00%1820%
359iey6Om7C1570%190%50%1810%
360PovilasVe1590%10%210%1810%
361VilMapper1610%00%190%1800%
362AgneC1710%30%50%1790%
363maxim_20041620%20%120%1760%
364Svajoklis1480%10%240%1730%
365teddyfox781510%190%20%1720%
366RichRico1180%310.01%230%1720%
367ext51540%20%120%1680%
368PelleB1470%90%90%1650%
3695R-MFT1540%90%20%1650%
370viato1570%70%00%1640%
371krysha1480%60%90%1630%
372Donatas1630%00%00%1630%
373PP821580%00%40%1620%
374Ignas Gr750%20%850.01%1620%
375skainetas360%210%1040.01%1610%
376Radek_trz1530%70%10%1610%
377nepalka1550%30%20%1600%
378MichaelCollinson1590%00%00%1590%
379ediyes1550%30%00%1580%
380ingis1540%00%40%1580%
381Vladas1020%20%520%1560%
382jpleik1250%90%220%1560%
383CurlyCurd1200%160%190%1550%
384Garmin-User00%1470.03%70%1540%
385Azariasz Trzciński220%40%1270.01%1530%
386SegMar1370%130%00%1500%
387Telecs1050%00%420%1470%
388Editor891350%10%110%1470%
389pawka0071400%40%10%1450%
390Felin1250%190%00%1440%
391peter_osm1320%40%70%1430%
392janusekvi1200%00%220%1420%
393Myniux1280%130%00%1410%
394yasondinalt1290%30%90%1410%
395Linxes1150%50%200%1400%
396OSMF Data Working Group1400%00%00%1400%
397infomenas1320%00%70%1390%
398Povilniu1340%50%00%1390%
399OPerivar1240%100%50%1390%
400Prot D1320%70%00%1390%
401HawkenIV1240%100%50%1390%
402Obelixx1380%00%00%1380%
403Entry1100%150%130%1380%
404Ильин Роман1080%30%240%1350%
405ttobi1240%110%00%1350%
406Algis Dalgis1350%00%00%1350%
407malta-dinger1090%20%220%1330%
408robas1270%50%00%1320%
4094004900%260.01%140%1300%
410kankel1180%100%20%1300%
411MalingaGIS1040%00%260%1300%
412MHohmann1060%140%90%1290%
413kliurka1110%160%10%1280%
414YalCat1040%00%230%1270%
415zauras1020%00%240%1260%
416techwebpd1240%10%10%1260%
417ZeroBreach1190%30%30%1250%
418lefty011220%30%00%1250%
419povilas 56251160%50%20%1230%
420ixius1110%20%100%1230%
421seplute1080%10%140%1230%
422Swizzas980%130%110%1220%
423rrissiek920%270.01%20%1210%
424dgvirtual1130%30%40%1200%
425Laurynas Tamošiūnas990%50%160%1200%
426VyvIT960%110%120%1190%
427fabius121190%00%00%1190%
428djakon999990%50%150%1190%
429udra950%10%200%1160%
430uldics1160%00%00%1160%
431PauliusR1100%10%40%1150%
432eXmajor1140%10%00%1150%
433GT211000%140%00%1140%
434Spanholz1130%10%00%1140%
435Andrius Valentukonis960%90%70%1120%
436kestutisj1110%00%00%1110%
437EdgarVALYS860%220%30%1110%
438Budinas1000%00%110%1110%
439absofgalileo1080%00%20%1100%
440paleshukgeo890%70%140%1100%
441Rytis280%360.01%440%1080%
442Heroy1080%00%00%1080%
4433KM930%20%130%1080%
444Marius Gedminas980%70%20%1070%
445Charlo!!e920%130%00%1050%
446Erendis920%50%70%1040%
447mobtechpd870%60%100%1030%
448Chaman78940%70%20%1030%
449gramiozi970%30%20%1020%
450meToString1020%00%00%1020%
451Benas878880%00%130%1010%
452Bkarolinab870%70%70%1010%
453andrej24770%00%230%1000%
454PLQ690%10%300%1000%
455sashmatash850%140%10%1000%
456Sarunas Buzius500%30%470%1000%
457Vilmantas Matulis750%180%60%990%
458eiyou980%10%00%990%
459bagnolais910%10%70%990%
460KartoGrapHiti810%00%180%990%
461vicko890%10%90%990%
462RGraefen750%210%00%960%
463CCfan920%10%20%950%
464piligab710%70%160%940%
465Toliman930%00%00%930%
466Juliusan920%00%00%920%
467小智智570%340.01%00%910%
468aytfadc00%910.02%00%910%
469Pavel Melnikov850%30%20%900%
470_Olenka_600%290.01%10%900%
471SwirlyBird770%10%120%900%
472Tomas Vilda810%10%70%890%
473Megachip720%110%60%890%
474gunnar1m660%230.01%00%890%
475indiguus870%10%10%890%
476Keliautojas780%00%110%890%
477bes_internal830%10%30%870%
478Arunas Kucinskas820%10%40%870%
479belekas810%50%00%860%
480vilsed820%20%20%860%
481aholt860%00%00%860%
482Tom2208290%560.01%10%860%
483Rasputinas270%00%580%850%
484Ignasax710%70%70%850%
485GabrieGliukaz760%00%90%850%
486de vries790%20%30%840%
487PovilasK780%30%30%840%
488grg07800%20%10%830%
489vmmltu830%00%00%830%
490dlongi770%60%00%830%
491DorasPilietis500%260.01%60%820%
492egiss810%00%00%810%
493Alexey_ND650%60%100%810%
494AudLiut690%80%30%800%
495drulia760%40%00%800%
496Denisas730%00%70%800%
497Kynai740%10%40%790%
498Maris_av690%60%40%790%
499Vytautas Drakšas590%60%140%790%
500DavidWhitt750%00%40%790%
501Marian Mirzojan500%180%100%780%
502aarp65780%00%00%780%
503laurius700%30%50%780%
504Rimss740%20%10%770%
505valkata490%220%50%760%
506Jaszczur700%60%00%760%
507VLR760%00%00%760%
508albertux600%00%160%760%
509FvGordon400%30%320%750%
510Dedkrius336750%00%00%750%
511Andriukas740%00%10%750%
512Diomas670%60%20%750%
513Deividas650%90%00%740%
514furban470%10%260%740%
515aleksas720%00%10%730%
516avalik510%100%120%730%
517MKarolis730%00%00%730%
518Mantowx580%100%50%730%
519Felis Pimeja730%00%00%730%
520DonMapper720%00%10%730%
521Bawbas540%180%00%720%
522filu570%70%80%720%
523Rimantas Andrijauskas560%160%00%720%
524Hstmars550%40%120%710%
525zenithlt670%00%40%710%
526Pauliuz180%10%520%710%
527vilmantasr50%00%650.01%700%
528Darius Nečiūnas580%00%120%700%
529dkwolf640%60%00%700%
530samotnik690%00%10%700%
531budgawl00%70%620.01%690%
532S3bast1an520%20%150%690%
533beherenow670%00%20%690%
534Marchyus590%40%60%690%
535zveriun530%50%100%680%
536Style Mistake650%30%00%680%
537mmd391590%00%90%680%
538ratrun290%390.01%00%680%
539artis1974640%10%20%670%
540Mykapyka590%70%10%670%
541Zbigniew_Czernik570%100%00%670%
542greenmoon640%20%00%660%
543hvbb570%80%10%660%
544iluminiele600%20%40%660%
545viiskis640%20%00%660%
546ollufer570%00%90%660%
547Katepalas570%20%70%660%
548Vytautas007280%30%340%650%
549KR-KRKR-KR380%10%260%650%
550rupps580%10%50%640%
551stryga90%390.01%150%630%
552Sierz_Kr600%00%30%630%
553Tauskutis280%40%310%630%
554zarl560%00%70%630%
555Frankas400%220%00%620%
556PhQ490%20%110%620%
557erikasas560%30%30%620%
558Jevgenij570%10%30%610%
559pAnda71550%50%10%610%
560_Garrison_510%100%00%610%
561Willy Bakker210%390.01%00%600%
562Oli-Wan00%00%600.01%600%
563cupofcoffee530%40%30%600%
564Gediminas Golcevas440%20%140%600%
565borgu600%00%00%600%
566andklv110%00%490%600%
567G&B600%00%00%600%
568static_screen440%160%00%600%
569tadas1985500%50%40%590%
570Karolis Ryselis550%10%30%590%
571andygol580%00%10%590%
572opc330500%70%20%590%
573Kipras Krasauskas510%10%70%590%
574IMurzich550%10%30%590%
575pfui_osm_korinthenkacker510%50%20%580%
576fx99520%30%30%580%
577KasimirK520%30%30%580%
578Tadas Simkus560%10%10%580%
579geowas420%90%70%580%
580borism346460%70%40%570%
581Alessss480%30%60%570%
582dez520%00%50%570%
583DeBigC560%00%10%570%
584Martynas Šapalas420%90%60%570%
585popierinis480%60%20%560%
586iav470%50%40%560%
587derFred280%10%270%560%
588R_VD410%10%140%560%
589Burtininkai550%00%00%550%
590funk_soul_brother390%140%20%550%
591Dwim470%60%10%540%
592Validator280%250.01%10%540%
593Torsten Teubert530%00%00%530%
594lin18530%00%00%530%
595jan_olieslagers410%70%50%530%
596Handas_490%40%00%530%
597Simonas Valencius520%10%00%530%
598war1u5510%00%20%530%
599dkiselev530%00%00%530%
600Giedrius V470%10%40%520%
601FrankT520%00%00%520%
602sigiskardas290%10%220%520%
603liftarn480%10%20%510%
604zeempt400%100%10%510%
605MrGregory320%00%190%510%
606white_gecko310%80%110%500%
607Md Atikuzzaman Limon400%00%100%500%
608tuscias500%00%00%500%
609Muthu lakshmi320%20%160%500%
610sailor2500%00%00%500%
611alkino00%490.01%00%490%
612wuzel470%00%20%490%
613neviera360%00%130%490%
614Kostik230%250.01%10%490%
615Albinas B400%70%10%480%
616Vitiok340%50%90%480%
617Dariuskas470%00%10%480%
618Scaurr0ck480%00%00%480%
619Peterstichel480%00%00%480%
620Dombrelis400%00%80%480%
621bahnpirat120%340.01%20%480%
622IvanDmit360%00%120%480%
623PauliusL370%80%20%470%
624Panda's Eyes350%00%120%470%
625thezbyg460%00%00%460%
626hurdygurdyman460%00%00%460%
627Japa350%110%00%460%
628ArizonaMapper420%20%10%450%
629vincnetas420%20%10%450%
630Airazz430%00%20%450%
631werner2101410%30%10%450%
632Laurynas400%00%50%450%
633MACHTnix440%00%00%440%
634Gamesh400%30%10%440%
635TomasFe280%160%00%440%
636Raitisx380%10%40%430%
637valerik2010370%10%50%430%
638Agnė Ne170%240.01%20%430%
639Carl Palanga410%00%20%430%
640Vytenisa390%20%20%430%
641nogalosa120%00%310%430%
642kalc00%350.01%80%430%
643alexvas400%20%00%420%
644changchun_1360%40%20%420%
645igopop390%30%00%420%
646BagdanLn410%00%10%420%
647cra7337380%00%40%420%
648Ori952350%70%00%420%
649Norbis DDD390%20%00%410%
650Domantas390%00%20%410%
651freayd340%70%00%410%
652KTim410%00%00%410%
653mantasch360%10%40%410%
654ignas_im390%10%10%410%
655petras1987270%90%50%410%
656Lobelt_2360%40%00%400%
657jupe250%90%60%400%
658veryshort350%10%40%400%
659Cottaer400%00%00%400%
660Skuu400%00%00%400%
661pozzeco340%10%50%400%
662bads_tm280%70%40%390%
663linas_ka320%20%50%390%
664mantas360%20%10%390%
665Biess340%40%10%390%
666Max Smits300%90%00%390%
667Artaz Spindulys390%00%00%390%
668thepiterwayne380%10%00%390%
669jopsinas380%00%10%390%
670ok1320%20%50%390%
671Lukas Malaiška320%00%70%390%
672akashihi370%10%00%380%
673Smacer370%00%10%380%
674AudriusU320%20%30%370%
675piotrS320%00%50%370%
676calfarome250%110%10%370%
677radvilb360%00%10%370%
678Alexbit-3900%370.01%00%370%
679friesede370%00%00%370%
680Arun Balaji240%00%130%370%
681RoboD330%10%30%370%
682ner_uz_ka320%40%10%370%
683Stalfur300%00%70%370%
684Yury Yatsynovich20%290.01%50%360%
685theftfleft320%30%10%360%
686remox360%00%00%360%
687Сергей-Питер320%40%00%360%
688Edward_Nemencine360%00%00%360%
689ba246300%60%00%360%
690MblKiTA320%30%10%360%
691only4denn290%50%20%360%
692Jonislovas350%00%00%350%
693rusjanis270%00%80%350%
694malcolmh310%20%20%350%
695Ramūnas Gruodis290%10%50%350%
696Kristaps Grundsteins320%20%10%350%
697Kraanc340%10%00%350%
698Foxiak150%200%00%350%
699Tronikon340%10%00%350%
700Žilvinas Švedkauskas280%00%70%350%
701Dariu5320%20%00%340%
702AurelijaMaps00%330.01%10%340%
703Ignacijus190%00%150%340%
704pHesant_SK320%00%10%330%
705michalfabik260%70%00%330%
706Mappist220%100%10%330%
707the Sandinator330%00%00%330%
708Nordpfeil270%00%60%330%
709Žygimantas Markevičius310%00%20%330%
710Orizuru_Gtb40%00%290%330%
711Angrentil290%30%00%320%
712zbich70320%00%00%320%
713aidz300%20%00%320%
714Stuntman500240%00%70%310%
715Gintaras Valikonis230%00%80%310%
716Nokia Nst-4290%10%10%310%
717Darellis270%30%10%310%
718vitska300%10%00%310%
719Dyoma220%00%90%310%
720SirBenelux190%10%110%310%
721Kotya290%10%10%310%
722VitalijusLT290%00%20%310%
723MariussLT300%10%00%310%
724Jevgenij Liniov290%00%10%300%
725dzonis300%00%00%300%
726samely280%20%00%300%
727Sparrowbe40%110%150%300%
728andrius paulauskas150%130%20%300%
729AudriusK300%00%00%300%
730DoubleA40%230.01%20%290%
731AlexCvv210%20%60%290%
732Ginthus290%00%00%290%
733Vytautas A260%30%00%290%
734yuryleb80%50%160%290%
735Abadonne290%00%00%290%
736Lukaas250%10%20%280%
737G_P230%40%10%280%
738Barbari250%30%00%280%
739uboot10%70%200%280%
740rknbg280%00%00%280%
741sdmaster210%00%70%280%
742SauliusB240%00%40%280%
743RicardasK230%00%50%280%
744Tadas Krasauskas210%00%70%280%
745Henkinator02390%190%00%280%
746vytautasj250%10%20%280%
747RoMaz250%00%20%270%
748WoozyK250%10%10%270%
749rimroot200%20%50%270%
750Verdy_p00%270.01%00%270%
751TDot94200%20%50%270%
752Danielius210%00%60%270%
753vialma250%20%00%270%
754Modest7140%130%00%270%
755RasaMil240%00%30%270%
756CUKE260%00%10%270%
757prezas270%00%00%270%
758garas210%60%00%270%
759deb-lin230%40%00%270%
760kuchengrab190%00%80%270%
761kaktusoidas230%10%20%260%
762Andrej Kisel260%00%00%260%
763Mindaugas Pekarskas250%10%00%260%
764bjrnkhn240%00%20%260%
765Kristijonas1986210%50%00%260%
766tvitas200%00%60%260%
767Eugene_C190%40%30%260%
768osm-belarus250%10%00%260%
769sabas88170%00%90%260%
770gps-newcomer240%20%00%260%
771Mikrobas230%20%10%260%
772Hons08400%260.01%00%260%
773klaus555250%00%00%250%
774kretsu250%00%00%250%
775Audra250%00%00%250%
776Jonas Kundra250%00%00%250%
777Gustavo Cunha250%00%00%250%
778nibble0x0f180%70%00%250%
779giena32250%00%00%250%
780Modestas Kaluževičius240%10%00%250%
781ViliusN200%00%40%240%
782SH4LT1S210%30%00%240%
783konradb4240%00%00%240%
784Tomas Marklund240%00%00%240%
785etfa230%10%00%240%
786muuuuuuu190%50%00%240%
787HalfRobotHalfHuman190%50%00%240%
788Nehaj140%90%10%240%
789Dudenas200%20%20%240%
790mambus220%00%20%240%
791laurynasm160%60%20%240%
792arnasbks240%00%00%240%
793_sev00%00%230%230%
794Giedrius N230%00%00%230%
795Kartografas200%00%30%230%
796Hacki130%100%00%230%
797TommyNF230%00%00%230%
798Ramasuso210%20%00%230%
799by_MAx220%00%10%230%
800Walter Schlgl130%100%00%230%
801Sky Light170%50%10%230%
802xybot50%40%140%230%
803150230%00%00%230%
804Rasa Ščevinskienė220%00%10%230%
805Витаутас180%00%40%220%
806Matas B170%00%50%220%
807ttsimkus170%00%50%220%
808GiedriusKukuris220%00%00%220%
809pashkin861100%90%30%220%
810Geros tvarkos komitetas210%00%10%220%
811Domass160%50%10%220%
812dirgela210%00%10%220%
813Silraks210%00%10%220%
814Sasha Nahayko190%20%00%210%
815Luis36995140%60%10%210%
816parukhin110%00%100%210%
817donatazzz210%00%00%210%
818Geinsheim210%00%00%210%
819RobJN190%10%10%210%
820Tomek Haj210%00%00%210%
821Grafon170%40%00%210%
822Stadt200%10%00%210%
823rokom180%20%10%210%
824Freso10%200%00%210%
825rhn170%40%00%210%
826Mykolas OK210%00%00%210%
827kuras170%10%30%210%
828TimConze180%00%30%210%
829Belmando140%70%00%210%
830Tomas Ufertas00%00%210%210%
831imbusy90%00%110%200%
832ababy200%00%00%200%
833abel801180%20%00%200%
834runf200%00%00%200%
835OSMF Redaction Account200%00%00%200%
836marc__marc10%180%10%200%
837s28190%10%00%200%
838Антон-1983160%40%00%200%
839-WI-50%00%150%200%
840Marcius Paparcius190%10%00%200%
841zyntex160%00%40%200%
842amp14190%00%00%190%
843Gabriele4x120%00%70%190%
844Param0n190%00%00%190%
845k__00%190%00%190%
846Svarcas140%40%10%190%
847AlVelikij170%20%00%190%
848Trip Tucker190%00%00%190%
849rowers2150%10%30%190%
850radioman-lt190%00%00%190%
851isquerd190%00%00%190%
852Pavel Zoludev00%00%190%190%
853Mateusz Konieczny10%00%170%180%
854gytlab150%30%00%180%
855AndrejLT170%00%10%180%
856Hikes Legends180%00%00%180%
857VygantasDabrila160%00%20%180%
858M!dgard180%00%00%180%
859maraf24100%80%00%180%
860Zverik90%30%60%180%
861petrovnn90%10%80%180%
862Vygintas28150%00%30%180%
863Jusstin88180%00%00%180%
864FKa02180%00%00%180%
865Alexey Furashev50%130%00%180%
866Valerijus Krasnopiorovas150%10%20%180%
867Roblith150%00%30%180%
868AMTI160%10%00%170%
869marc_gerges140%10%20%170%
870KapeK150%20%00%170%
871Gabe Minsky170%00%00%170%
872Patrus160%10%00%170%
873mueschel70%40%60%170%
874Kowa150%20%00%170%
875trashmasterlt170%00%00%170%
876BlueG150%00%20%170%
877kkestas150%20%00%170%
878silveroptimus170%00%00%170%
879liudvikas130%10%20%160%
880nochmaltobi150%10%00%160%
881Vadim Ci40%00%120%160%
882pOison160%00%00%160%
883zygimanttas100%00%60%160%
884SemYakimov100%60%00%160%
885plush140%20%00%160%
886Computerfreaked160%00%00%160%
887ManfredBrandl140%20%00%160%
888Maartinsh150%10%00%160%
889KonTur150%10%00%160%
890Aivaras Čenkus160%00%00%160%
891Дмитрий Бараноский160%00%00%160%
892Thermaltake140%00%20%160%
893gen13nd160%00%00%160%
894Bymtautas140%10%10%160%
895Mantas Smilingis80%60%20%160%
896kzalys140%00%20%160%
897Dainius Sakalinskas (dinux)110%20%30%160%
898ArturasK150%00%00%150%
899Dagys30%90%30%150%
900nimapper140%00%10%150%
901Mindex140%00%10%150%
902JonahA130%10%10%150%
903Karolis D150%00%00%150%
904benasurb150%00%00%150%
905warson120%10%20%150%
906v_1360%80%10%150%
907woodpeck_repair110%20%20%150%
908maggot2700%00%150%150%
909matas150%00%00%150%
910mantautas110%40%00%150%
911sogudaa150%00%00%150%
912zappAtom120%10%20%150%
913skudra110%00%40%150%
914HioH140%00%10%150%
915krizas140%00%00%140%
916hfvkickers140%00%00%140%
917zveris130%00%10%140%
918Karolis Daukša00%00%140%140%
919lokis065140%00%00%140%
920Latentor20%90%30%140%
921Aleksas Baravykas130%00%10%140%
922Tichij00%00%140%140%
923Dodekaphonia100%30%10%140%
924erstec140%00%00%140%
925Steenbuck40%60%40%140%
926landfahrer110%10%20%140%
927Darius Masevičius140%00%00%140%
928eumiro140%00%00%140%
929Simonas Kausch20%00%120%140%
930leon18700%00%130%130%
931Dmitry201300%130%00%130%
932TomasFBR120%00%10%130%
933Naglis120%00%10%130%
934Mike Pukuotukas110%00%20%130%
935dluciv120%10%00%130%
936Andrius Guzaitis120%00%10%130%
937Dzukijos Uoga120%00%10%130%
938andrewpmk130%00%00%130%
939gierog130%00%00%130%
940MariusSilv120%00%10%130%
941Erikas66130%00%00%130%
942Dr-ROX20%30%80%130%
943mindig00%130%00%130%
944non98798190%40%00%130%
945Edmundas Valantiejus00%00%130%130%
946SteelRat130%00%00%130%
947kujaz2110%10%10%130%
948xFlo50%60%20%130%
949Paulius1590%20%20%130%
950shrddr120%10%00%130%
951GeoBaras00%00%130%130%
952Britas130%00%00%130%
953simone120%10%00%130%
954Egidux120%00%00%120%
955hofoen100%10%10%120%
956jaunius110%00%10%120%
9571alfa120%00%00%120%
958labauste120%00%00%120%
959sndevv110%00%10%120%
960Denis T (Taden)110%10%00%120%
961Ginklo70%00%50%120%
962Nikolajus Si120%00%00%120%
963aleks santur110%00%10%120%
964kerukas50%40%30%120%
965RationalTangle100%00%20%120%
966Feuerhand80%00%40%120%
967Silverminster90%00%30%120%
968MKStanionis110%10%00%120%
969Dar1us120%00%00%120%
970Zygis92120%00%00%120%
971SergZL80%40%00%120%
972Hegny120%00%00%120%
973SammysHP120%00%00%120%
974Egidijus Tr120%00%00%120%
975donrag100%10%10%120%
976Manu140020%00%90%110%
977Darius Baltakys40%60%10%110%
978Rimas Kudelis00%110%00%110%
979Darius D110%00%00%110%
980ajithkarunaratne100%10%00%110%
981Jevgenij Krivosejev110%00%00%110%
982Jotam80%00%30%110%
983Plaviske60%40%10%110%
984Algimantas Krasauskas50%60%00%110%
985xronos80%10%20%110%
986Karta01ru110%00%00%110%
987i2970%30%10%110%
988jobu49110%00%00%110%
989Auris1018100%10%00%110%
990jusbab110%00%00%110%
991Marina Kit40%00%70%110%
992labadiena110%00%00%110%
993ЮрийИ110%00%00%110%
994faithlesspr00%00%110%110%
995ПСМ40%20%50%110%
996RemisC100%00%10%110%
997Mariule100%00%00%100%
998Marius Kavaliauskas40%50%10%100%
999Sierz100%00%00%100%
1000LLlypuk8200%100%00%100%
1001Linksmis70%30%00%100%
1002trampatulis90%10%00%100%
1003Dmi3j90%10%00%100%
1004Algirdas Rumbaitis90%10%00%100%
1005lauris4780%10%10%100%
1006applemat70%00%30%100%
1007erkinalp10%90%00%100%
1008matchman80%00%20%100%
1009futurejazz100%00%00%100%
1010osmandroid80%10%10%100%
1011Oklums100%00%00%100%
1012wheelmap_android50%00%50%100%
1013Nerijus Baliūnas40%10%50%100%
1014ZygD80%00%20%100%
1015DestinyMKas70%30%00%100%
1016Henrik Berg00%00%100%100%
1017ovinex50%20%30%100%
1018Kaste100%00%00%100%
10194b696d00%90%10%100%
1020mahgue90%00%00%90%
1021SDG grupė40%00%50%90%
1022Martynas Pikiotas40%00%50%90%
1023Mindaugas Rukas80%10%00%90%
1024JOOBING60%10%20%90%
1025Andriux90%00%00%90%
1026mbyte00%00%90%90%
1027Sierżant Mścisław Pięść90%00%00%90%
1028Paulius Vaitiekūnas70%00%20%90%
1029gugisr90%00%00%90%
1030artagonist50%30%10%90%
1031versme80%10%00%90%
1032audriusr80%10%00%90%
1033Florent Bcart00%00%90%90%
1034jullbull00%00%90%90%
1035megaball30%60%00%90%
1036shturman1180%10%00%90%
1037silver bulldozer80%10%00%90%
1038fish870%20%00%90%
1039Eimis80%00%10%90%
1040sinkunas70%20%00%90%
1041izsolt70%20%00%90%
1042Juozas90%00%00%90%
1043sauliuss90%00%00%90%
1044Sergioni14560%30%00%90%
1045TJot80%00%10%90%
1046Sandrius90%00%00%90%
1047Tomas Ostasevicius70%20%00%90%
1048Druzhnik70%10%10%90%
1049Moiman40%10%40%90%
1050Brait80%00%10%90%
1051Eadwine80%00%00%80%
1052emka80%00%00%80%
1053Pieska80%00%00%80%
1054Drasius80%00%00%80%
1055Linas Bukauskas50%00%30%80%
1056Rimas Lukauskas60%00%20%80%
1057Akral80%00%00%80%
1058Povilas Panavas80%00%00%80%
1059Ramzes70%10%00%80%
1060ZaharP80%00%00%80%
1061Vitalijus Pakrosnis70%00%10%80%
1062andi291120%60%00%80%
1063Dmitrij Mironov80%00%00%80%
10644yk4a40%40%00%80%
1065vaidisc80%00%00%80%
1066xinot80%00%00%80%
1067Sundance50%20%10%80%
1068Don_Kichotas80%00%00%80%
1069Julius Lisauskas60%00%20%80%
1070TeraRytux80%00%00%80%
1071dgitto00%80%00%80%
1072gytdev80%00%00%80%
1073Gediminas Klingenschmitt70%00%10%80%
1074poliusss50%30%00%80%
1075Nicor10%00%70%80%
1076brogo50%30%00%80%
1077Auriakas60%10%10%80%
1078Raibak80%00%00%80%
1079h3ffr0n70%00%10%80%
1080Kestis70%10%00%80%
1081sebastic00%00%70%70%
1082Jannis Deeleman70%00%00%70%
1083Slim_JJ70%00%00%70%
1084Deimantas70%00%00%70%
1085Abbe9870%00%00%70%
1086mxch70%00%00%70%
1087Matas Zanevičius70%00%00%70%
1088StanleyZlin70%00%00%70%
1089xegis70%00%00%70%
1090transistor0970%00%00%70%
1091johanemilsson70%00%00%70%
1092GerdP70%00%00%70%
1093Ales Herasimenka60%10%00%70%
1094Tadas Pocius60%10%00%70%
1095Biff30%40%00%70%
1096varjat30%40%00%70%
1097Marius_20%50%00%70%
1098bokalas60%10%00%70%
1099CornCO40%30%00%70%
1100Antanas L40%30%00%70%
1101DEPO DIY50%20%00%70%
1102Czadzik60%10%00%70%
1103kug60%10%00%70%
1104Bomberlt60%10%00%70%
1105Rkanas50%20%00%70%
1106Vajdaz60%10%00%70%
1107Maarten Deen20%50%00%70%
1108Audriuska0160%10%00%70%
1109Kajuka20%50%00%70%
1110noemail60%00%10%70%
1111DariusP20%00%50%70%
1112M Carling60%00%10%70%
1113Mantak50%00%20%70%
1114recallfx60%00%10%70%
1115d-s00%00%70%70%
1116tadynis40%20%10%70%
1117Mnnedorf40%00%30%70%
1118Mingelevic00%00%70%70%
1119repa40x00%00%70%70%
1120BiIbo30%30%10%70%
1121darbrt50%10%10%70%
1122MNMR40%10%20%70%
1123atatanya60%00%10%70%
1124Žaliasis40%00%20%60%
1125Alexandr-cfif40%00%20%60%
1126augxcgrwxo60%00%00%60%
1127Nial60%00%00%60%
1128Liukas600%60%00%60%
1129Renata199260%00%00%60%
1130Mantas Butrimavičius40%10%10%60%
1131Keturkaimis60%00%00%60%
1132Bill Dick40%20%00%60%
1133adomas_s60%00%00%60%
1134ceever50%10%00%60%
1135thomasasz60%00%00%60%
1136Helmis40%00%20%60%
1137xtile50%00%10%60%
1138Digoris10%00%50%60%
1139jansch2430%20%10%60%
1140Sergej Somkin60%00%00%60%
1141Nercury40%20%00%60%
1142Moniportus60%00%00%60%
1143Ambush40%20%00%60%
1144Darius slaz60%00%00%60%
1145Karolis S60%00%00%60%
1146Kaspisijus50%10%00%60%
1147SimasValio30%30%00%60%
1148ZaneZ50%10%00%60%
1149TMMM60%00%00%60%
1150Sarunas Pavilionis60%00%00%60%
1151Rytis St50%00%10%60%
1152Algirdas432160%00%00%60%
1153Polimerek60%00%00%60%
1154golfietis00%60%00%60%
1155Živilė Tveragaitė20%40%00%60%
1156monycan60%00%00%60%
1157Gunzas60%00%00%60%
1158efred10%50%00%60%
1159Jānis50%10%00%60%
1160Bimbalas Bimbaliauskas50%00%10%60%
1161Gleb Suklin60%00%00%60%
1162egiedrius60%00%00%60%
1163Nedas60%00%00%60%
1164Raigedas Radišauskas20%30%10%60%
1165Barcors60%00%00%60%
1166Vitolis60%00%00%60%
1167yurasi10%50%00%60%
1168jaanx60%00%00%60%
1169Leoss50%10%00%60%
1170nera50%00%10%60%
1171AndiG8860%00%00%60%
1172kesss60%00%00%60%
1173HR8240%00%20%60%
1174Jonas Kapitonas40%10%10%60%
1175mifchip00%00%60%60%
1176LiudasRepkovas60%00%00%60%
1177Prusaker60%00%00%60%
1178Sergej Jegorov60%00%00%60%
1179Vaidasvdv30%30%00%60%
1180Yuridiculous40%00%20%60%
1181JukneG50%00%00%50%
1182GediminasD40%00%10%50%
1183kRkk40%00%10%50%
1184briedis40%00%10%50%
1185Olyon00%00%50%50%
1186WandaN50%00%00%50%
1187Unomano50%00%00%50%
1188BalticBuy - Amber Jewelry Souvenirs Business Gifts40%00%10%50%
1189ti-lo20%00%30%50%
1190Yfdbwrb40%00%10%50%
1191kaivi10%40%00%50%
1192kept50%00%00%50%
1193krckel20%30%00%50%
1194Slawek Maderak40%10%00%50%
1195AMDmi340%00%10%50%
1196pykst50%00%00%50%
1197ThorstenNeumann20%00%30%50%
1198Tomas Česaitis40%10%00%50%
1199povilasvik50%00%00%50%
1200Stnby10%40%00%50%
1201Mantas Valantinavicius00%00%50%50%
1202Aleksandr Markovskij40%00%10%50%
1203Lukas Carpelan40%10%00%50%
1204alti_maps50%00%00%50%
1205Darius Trakimas50%00%00%50%
1206Alpara50%00%00%50%
1207Grikis40%00%10%50%
1208PavielDonau50%00%00%50%
1209e2250%00%00%50%
1210ipofanes50%00%00%50%
1211Вячеслав Грешилов30%00%20%50%
1212ffwd40%00%10%50%
1213Krupis40%10%00%50%
1214PikaRembo50%00%00%50%
1215eLNuko40%00%10%50%
1216paltis30%20%00%50%
1217LeTopographeFou50%00%00%50%
1218Sebastijonas Brazas50%00%00%50%
1219vicka50%00%00%50%
1220Johnny Carlsen40%00%10%50%
1221HarmHarm40%00%10%50%
1222dainiasas50%00%00%50%
1223Mantas Naujokaitis40%00%10%50%
1224lulewede50%00%00%50%
1225Gedulas50%00%00%50%
1226SatisLt40%10%00%50%
1227margai40%00%10%50%
1228PauliusBa40%00%10%50%
1229salix0120%30%00%50%
1230Shariukas30%10%10%50%
1231OrteBa00%00%50%50%
1232Nik Vl40%00%00%40%
1233Viktoras1240%00%00%40%
1234Whiteorchid40%00%00%40%
1235Remigijus Q40%00%00%40%
1236deocka30%10%00%40%
1237Shokas40%00%00%40%
1238mapistanbul40%00%00%40%
1239vaidas_andr00%00%40%40%
1240karabasas40%00%00%40%
1241vladassimnas30%00%10%40%
1242raiwal10%30%00%40%
1243thetornado7610%00%30%40%
1244Klaus-Heinz Herda40%00%00%40%
1245Shin Eun Woo40%00%00%40%
1246Hlav40%00%00%40%
1247Skulox40%00%00%40%
1248Rabeea Bses40%00%00%40%
1249sarunas00%00%40%40%
1250Jonuco00%10%30%40%
1251Raczek40%00%00%40%
1252PA9420%00%20%40%
1253dainiusarmonas20%00%20%40%
1254cypriend40%00%00%40%
1255PKS40%00%00%40%
1256Pilatus9420%20%00%40%
1257robik30%00%10%40%
1258juststuss10%00%30%40%
1259Xellonn30%10%00%40%
1260alexandr127110%00%30%40%
1261echoroskin30%00%10%40%
1262RadarStalker20%10%10%40%
1263Rapolas199840%00%00%40%
1264bitfix10%30%00%40%
1265Elijus Gustys40%00%00%40%
1266dan4200%00%40%40%
1267AndriusL40%00%00%40%
1268tbicr10%10%20%40%
1269Linas85040%00%00%40%
1270Brovar8040%00%00%40%
1271geovilas40%00%00%40%
1272draugas30%10%00%40%
1273Andrius AL (AND-REclip)40%00%00%40%
1274DariusLa30%10%00%40%
1275Gr B30%00%10%40%
1276kaributas00%40%00%40%
1277ulfl00%40%00%40%
1278Romironcuk30%00%10%40%
1279Valdas Jašinskas40%00%00%40%
1280EvieH40%00%00%40%
1281EdBra40%00%00%40%
1282batalych40%00%00%40%
1283juodys20%10%10%40%
1284achtamar40%00%00%40%
1285wilmaed40%00%00%40%
1286user_69932830%10%00%40%
1287andrejczyk30%00%00%30%
1288Naktinis10%00%20%30%
1289dart820%10%00%30%
1290rvb-glas30%00%00%30%
1291kazkaskazkasako30%00%00%30%
1292drŽygis30%00%00%30%
1293gess30%00%00%30%
1294DomantasJ00%30%00%30%
1295Rimantas Klimavičius30%00%00%30%
1296tautvy10%00%20%30%
1297floscher00%30%00%30%
1298naXa!20%00%10%30%
1299rozoom30%00%00%30%
1300cornborer00%30%00%30%
1301juhanjuku10%00%20%30%
1302Liudmila Fiodorova20%00%10%30%
1303Audrius Sinkevičius30%00%00%30%
1304Gediminas Balčiūnas30%00%00%30%
1305Spongilla30%00%00%30%
1306Muzikinis klubas Bluez30%00%00%30%
1307adjuva10%00%20%30%
1308MGavrilo230%00%00%30%
1309kjon20%00%10%30%
1310AdomasV30%00%00%30%
1311Aleks-Berlin10%00%20%30%
1312MsHappyHappy20%10%00%30%
1313Jose Riha20%10%00%30%
1314Baltix Mantas00%00%30%30%
1315egisz10%20%00%30%
1316Mantas Navikas20%00%10%30%
1317TarzanASG20%00%10%30%
1318Gediminas Stončius30%00%00%30%
1319Tr4sK00%30%00%30%
1320pawel20038800%00%30%30%
1321GEOGRAFF30%00%00%30%
1322Oleg Kuzmin M10%10%10%30%
1323AlexZolotarev30%00%00%30%
1324chukcha30%00%00%30%
1325almantas30%00%00%30%
1326Teesta20%10%00%30%
1327Julius Barniskis30%00%00%30%
1328tolstoey20%00%10%30%
1329Mantas Namikas30%00%00%30%
1330Viktoras Kucenko20%00%10%30%
1331Kalade30%00%00%30%
1332m-mildenberger30%00%00%30%
1333mindzia30%00%00%30%
1334Jopparn00%00%30%30%
1335SomeoneElse_Revert10%00%20%30%
1336FnTm30%00%00%30%
1337BCNorwich10%20%00%30%
1338rasuleee30%00%00%30%
1339tommystyle8430%00%00%30%
1340benek_import30%00%00%30%
1341MrBrightsideTK30%00%00%30%
1342Balsana20%00%10%30%
1343podarbo20%10%00%30%
1344kisaa10%00%20%30%
1345zilvinas30%00%00%30%
1346Denis8230%00%00%30%
1347aurelijusv10%00%20%30%
1348Baubas2820%00%10%30%
1349xeo30%00%00%30%
1350fonomanas20%10%00%30%
1351martynui30%00%00%30%
1352Rub2120%00%10%30%
1353Sergey Kozyr00%20%10%30%
1354roman_fin20%00%10%30%
1355ZCC00%30%00%30%
1356NafaniaLT30%00%00%30%
1357Judiciux10%20%00%30%
1358j1scad30%00%00%30%
1359YraFyra30%00%00%30%
1360g24602030%00%00%30%
1361Edmundas D30%00%00%30%
1362Karolina0730%00%00%30%
1363Arhemed30%00%00%30%
1364LeoKutno00%00%30%30%
1365Linbar5210%20%00%30%
1366aurimass30%00%00%30%
1367Doctor_Che30%00%00%30%
1368humbach20%10%00%30%
1369razor90020%00%10%30%
1370pierred30%00%00%30%
1371only_RMK30%00%00%30%
1372Zilvis20%00%10%30%
1373eivizzz30%00%00%30%
1374Arnas Ausra Jankauskai00%00%30%30%
1375R0bst3r30%00%00%30%
1376Markus5930%00%00%30%
1377Varguoliškės30%00%00%30%
1378Jurij Gitarin20%10%00%30%
1379gsapijaszko30%00%00%30%
1380Giedrius Ir Co20%00%10%30%
1381ntav30%00%00%30%
1382Sklepuko Fėja30%00%00%30%
1383n6553530%00%00%30%
1384lromanov30%00%00%30%
1385Drigy10%20%00%30%
1386ArnHH20%00%10%30%
1387Vyacheslav Goncharov30%00%00%30%
1388Jordi102420%00%10%30%
1389EgleR20%10%00%30%
1390Teolog00%00%20%20%
1391Gintasu Tasgin20%00%00%20%
1392@kevin_bullock00%00%20%20%
1393kuzka20%00%00%20%
1394Natanas Kriauza20%00%00%20%
1395flamed20%00%00%20%
1396yourfriendjames00%00%20%20%
1397arturas8610%10%00%20%
1398pawpawla20%00%00%20%
1399Vitaminai Svetainėms00%00%20%20%
1400grawity10%00%10%20%
1401TomasU20%00%00%20%
1402DrSeltsam20%00%00%20%
1403ypid10%00%10%20%
1404autogarsas20%00%00%20%
1405Jonas Valeiša00%00%20%20%
1406Kęstutis Vilčinskas00%20%00%20%
1407Tomas Ž10%10%00%20%
140813hannes1110%00%10%20%
1409rmpst20%00%00%20%
1410Justunas20%00%00%20%
1411OpenVegeMap10%00%10%20%
1412Mariausb00%20%00%20%
1413EagleX20%00%00%20%
1414mydevsky10%00%10%20%
1415Snodre20%00%00%20%
1416PauliusP20%00%00%20%
1417darrepac00%20%00%20%
1418jguthrie10010%00%10%20%
1419severas10%00%10%20%
1420Max Vasilev00%10%10%20%
1421Tony Sedniov20%00%00%20%
1422Evio8520%00%00%20%
1423a3uolas00%10%10%20%
1424Максім10%00%10%20%
1425gcann20%00%00%20%
1426Jonas Kalvanas00%00%20%20%
1427Jurgism00%00%20%20%
1428LukasM20%00%00%20%
1429fivetrees00%10%10%20%
1430verbylaite20%00%00%20%
1431Arunas20%00%00%20%
1432lkfmnadx00%10%10%20%
1433-Schwarz-00%20%00%20%
1434Jan Lffler20%00%00%20%
1435padmadrid00%00%20%20%
1436mergiotele20%00%00%20%
1437Darius Tiesiog Darius10%00%10%20%
1438andrejus20%00%00%20%
1439raimucca20%00%00%20%
1440linuchius00%20%00%20%
1441skaphe20%00%00%20%
1442Nuno Salgueiro10%00%10%20%
1443andriano00%20%00%20%
1444egidijus198310%00%10%20%
1445VaidisOK20%00%00%20%
1446Dmitrochenko20%00%00%20%
1447Duncan Sargeant20%00%00%20%
1448KirstyGallacher10%10%00%20%
1449Naglevic10%00%10%20%
1450pilosopas20%00%00%20%
1451suomis20%00%00%20%
1452Netrukdyk20%00%00%20%
1453Jevgenijus Pa20%00%00%20%
1454liuven20%00%00%20%
1455Justas Kranauskas00%00%20%20%
1456ramunasdronga20%00%00%20%
1457Alexandrcfif20%00%00%20%
1458Admirolas8520%00%00%20%
1459marek kleciak20%00%00%20%
1460fireboy10%00%10%20%
1461Pyragele20%00%00%20%
1462mnalis ALTernative20%00%00%20%
1463Игорь Батенёв20%00%00%20%
1464KishKiai20%00%00%20%
1465isbritish00%20%00%20%
1466wru6920%00%00%20%
1467rdlt20%00%00%20%
1468Mina_Rue20%00%00%20%
1469Hb-00%20%00%20%
1470Wasslow20%00%00%20%
1471Sigitas Asm20%00%00%20%
1472Kancler20%00%00%20%
1473Artis Mozga00%00%20%20%
1474Dainius Š20%00%00%20%
1475Aurimas Pauga10%00%10%20%
1476Kvas7820%00%00%20%
1477Станислав Дудинов10%00%10%20%
1478DefGame20%00%00%20%
1479assalea20%00%00%20%
1480Olegas Konovalovas20%00%00%20%
1481Geogast10%10%00%20%
1482elvisfred20%00%00%20%
1483Karolis Valaika00%20%00%20%
1484881820%00%00%20%
1485maripal10%10%00%20%
1486inmydreams20%00%00%20%
1487Андрей Клопов00%20%00%20%
1488Rekka10%00%10%20%
1489albigdd20%00%00%20%
1490B_KSL00%20%00%20%
1491Slawek Janukowicz20%00%00%20%
1492laimon20%00%00%20%
1493Martinboc20%00%00%20%
1494Сергей Цыганков20%00%00%20%
1495Lithuania20%00%00%20%
1496Laimas Fergizas10%00%10%20%
1497Ieva Rimkienė20%00%00%20%
1498Anrijs Terauds10%10%00%20%
1499MIPEC10%10%00%20%
1500DieBuche20%00%00%20%
1501popek06920%00%00%20%
1502MichalP20%00%00%20%
1503Alenka Plakhotnik20%00%00%20%
1504Vidmantas Savickas20%00%00%20%
1505dsdenisenko20%00%00%20%
1506RitterR10%00%10%20%
1507Marcoscoduti20%00%00%20%
1508Moggul20%00%00%20%
1509Oleg Bystretskikh20%00%00%20%
1510Nitronetas20%00%00%20%
1511Palinka20%00%00%20%
1512Tubes00%00%20%20%
1513Karolis Rutkauskas20%00%00%20%
1514MapOn20%00%00%20%
1515Karolis Bartkus00%10%10%20%
1516gert700%00%20%20%
1517Vilius Urbaitis10%00%10%20%
1518aceman44410%00%10%20%
1519ziuras10%10%00%20%
1520Qzawas20%00%00%20%
1521cdavila20%00%00%20%
1522PP200120%00%00%20%
1523DaynLt20%00%00%20%
1524SaltoLTU20%00%00%20%
1525JAlexoid20%00%00%20%
1526Junda10%00%10%20%
1527azmulx20%00%00%20%
1528Konstantin Semenov20%00%00%20%
1529Gintautas Svilpa10%00%10%20%
1530Mečislav20%00%00%20%
1531Karolis Juodis20%00%00%20%
1532Barclay3620%00%00%20%
1533ElenitaF20%00%00%20%
1534Sammybman20%00%00%20%
1535Nerijus Jasudas20%00%00%20%
1536Danysan9510%00%10%20%
1537Porphyrion00%20%00%20%
1538Heinz10%10%00%20%
1539Domantas Mockus20%00%00%20%
1540jc8603520%00%00%20%
1541Darius B00%00%20%20%
1542palfisankoo00%20%00%20%
1543auwris10%10%00%20%
1544Jordi AB20%00%00%20%
1545Mindaugas Čižiūnas20%00%00%20%
1546HolgerJeromin20%00%00%20%
1547sigizz00%00%10%10%
1548Omnific00%00%10%10%
1549ficar00%00%10%10%
1550HenrisS00%00%10%10%
1551mnkTuk00%00%10%10%
1552Rovastar00%00%10%10%
1553Darius Meilutis00%00%10%10%
1554Lukas Zavadzkis00%00%10%10%
1555Kristina Ko00%00%10%10%
1556ArtasS00%00%10%10%
1557edacval00%00%10%10%
1558Andrius Tomaševičius00%00%10%10%
1559TOGA00%00%10%10%
1560Erika Stankevičiūtė00%00%10%10%
1561draugaz00%00%10%10%
1562hkucharek00%00%10%10%
1563lucaspiller00%10%00%10%
1564Litvvin10%00%00%10%
1565mapper99900%10%00%10%
1566Mind3d00%10%00%10%
1567AndzejP00%10%00%10%
1568highpotential00%10%00%10%
1569mneko10%00%00%10%
1570levis000%10%00%10%
1571friedl00%10%00%10%
1572Donatas Beniušis00%00%10%10%
1573Edvinas Petrauskas00%10%00%10%
1574Batareikin00%10%00%10%
1575gradusas00%10%00%10%
1576smr00%10%00%10%
1577glglgl00%10%00%10%
1578Kalnas00%10%00%10%
1579Antanas Ly00%10%00%10%
1580Marius MG00%00%10%10%
1581I______s00%00%10%10%
1582Slava_Parchouto00%10%00%10%
1583Klumbumbus00%10%00%10%
1584Romualdas Levkovičius00%00%10%10%
1585BugBuster00%10%00%10%
1586ramval00%10%00%10%
1587simste00%10%00%10%
1588mike14000%10%00%10%
1589Justinas Naruševičius00%10%00%10%
1590evvis00%10%00%10%
1591Poliakoff Mykhailo00%10%00%10%
1592garas700%10%00%10%
1593tr0900%10%00%10%
1594meequz00%00%10%10%
1595FrViPofm00%00%10%10%
1596Marius Eidukonis00%00%10%10%
1597mdk00%10%00%10%
1598TaurasCol00%10%00%10%
1599morray00%00%10%10%
1600PavelRus00%10%00%10%
1601Valdastech00%10%00%10%
1602ejnord00%10%00%10%
1603Basomis00%10%00%10%
1604ENT8R00%00%10%10%
1605Евреи00%10%00%10%
1606danidoedel00%10%00%10%
1607Negjana00%10%00%10%
1608jekhor00%10%00%10%
1609olegpashkevich00%10%00%10%
1610mattefin10%00%00%10%
1611Rytis Maniusis10%00%00%10%
1612LLAQWA00%00%10%10%
1613Plita00%00%10%10%
1614Nikolaj S00%00%10%10%
1615Alexx5600%00%10%10%
1616Sturmkraehe10%00%00%10%
1617Sema_B10%00%00%10%
1618Edvinas Ša10%00%00%10%
1619Sergey Klyachkin10%00%00%10%
1620e117m00%00%10%10%
1621Роман Петрович10%00%00%10%
1622Simonas Sokolovas10%00%00%10%
1623warezuko10%00%00%10%
1624TautMedz10%00%00%10%
1625Tomas Daujotas00%00%10%10%
1626Mfreem10%00%00%10%
1627Vaidaskz00%00%10%10%
1628Denis Belov A10%00%00%10%
1629ajashton10%00%00%10%
1630arnas atgalainis10%00%00%10%
1631Максим Орехов10%00%00%10%
1632nesvarbu00%00%10%10%
1633Рамунас Дидевич10%00%00%10%
1634Viktorija00%00%10%10%
1635Valdas Valdelis10%00%00%10%
1636Leonidasufsc10%00%00%10%
1637Keptan10%00%00%10%
1638Nerijus Pugačiauskas10%00%00%10%
1639eldonado10%00%00%10%
1640Geomapper6910%00%00%10%
1641KovA10%00%00%10%
1642pszemus10%00%00%10%
1643Ed Arhim10%00%00%10%
1644Interactiondesigner10%00%00%10%
1645Natallia Litskevich10%00%00%10%
1646Chartographos10%00%00%10%
1647Cludio tereso10%00%00%10%
1648Vilnius Map10%00%00%10%
1649Mantas Sutkus10%00%00%10%
1650Mindaugas710810%00%00%10%
1651landrenko10%00%00%10%
1652Gisiger10%00%00%10%
1653Wladyslaw_G10%00%00%10%
1654andi987600%00%10%10%
1655Mindaugas Rakštelis10%00%00%10%
1656AndyJD10%00%00%10%
1657JackMontgomery10%00%00%10%
1658zubitto10%00%00%10%
1659Zogg00%00%10%10%
1660Смалічы00%00%10%10%
1661Thibaut Mrzt10%00%00%10%
1662alpo3z10%00%00%10%
1663spark10%00%00%10%
1664Saulius Grobnickas00%00%10%10%
1665vng_minsk10%00%00%10%
1666byckel00%00%10%10%
1667amillar10%00%00%10%
1668Russ75000%00%10%10%
1669Alex Zemaitis00%00%10%10%
1670fukejs00%00%10%10%
1671PunkStar5910%00%00%10%
1672rms06910%00%00%10%
1673noperante10%00%00%10%
1674Laimis Džiaugys10%00%00%10%
1675gretmant10%00%00%10%
1676فنجان سفید00%00%10%10%
1677Evaldas Prievelis10%00%00%10%
1678Jyothir10%00%00%10%
1679Tagras10%00%00%10%
1680Rick Antilles10%00%00%10%
1681Евгений Гребеневич10%00%00%10%
1682Benjamin Kovalenko00%00%10%10%
1683Taras Motulski10%00%00%10%
1684Dainius Bendoraitis00%00%10%10%
1685timwenzel9810%00%00%10%
1686edmuxas10%00%00%10%
1687jpgon10%00%00%10%
1688Lokyz10%00%00%10%
1689Raimondas Gedvilas10%00%00%10%
1690GarrySun10%00%00%10%
1691Rodolphe Quideville10%00%00%10%
1692SelfishSeahorse00%00%10%10%
1693Aleksandr Chernikh10%00%00%10%
1694VlIvYur00%00%10%10%
1695sergglav10%00%00%10%
1696aqmb10%00%00%10%
1697Eimantas Eigėlis10%00%00%10%
1698Saulius Ad10%00%00%10%
1699Kanstantsin10%00%00%10%
1700jamrogers10%00%00%10%
1701RRS-110%00%00%10%
1702Basstoelpel10%00%00%10%
1703SchuChrin10%00%00%10%
1704BlueJay400%00%10%10%
1705user_535900%00%10%10%
1706Victria Farina10%00%00%10%
1707Rimantas Bučys00%00%10%10%
1708mixdm10%00%00%10%
1709Voverė10%00%00%10%
1710Alex bast10%00%00%10%
1711Егор Томм10%00%00%10%
1712Dmitrijus Berescanskis10%00%00%10%
1713MauroMRO10%00%00%10%
1714Spencer Y10%00%00%10%
1715Marius Vezelis10%00%00%10%
1716Mindaugas M10%00%00%10%
1717Richard Grincevich00%00%10%10%
1718Vasaris10%00%00%10%
1719Anatolijus10%00%00%10%
1720Singas00%00%10%10%
1721IncognitoLTU10%00%00%10%
1722palmira197210%00%00%10%
1723Qtime IT HUB10%00%00%10%
1724alester10%00%00%10%
1725TomasBa10%00%00%10%
1726NataliXen10%00%00%10%
1727egnetas10%00%00%10%
1728moray10%00%00%10%
1729Linas Janauskas00%00%10%10%
1730Soldier Boy10%00%00%10%
1731Ealegia10%00%00%10%
1732dxgx10%00%00%10%
1733Pavel Khramtsov00%00%10%10%
1734xe_is_here10%00%00%10%
1735Veronika Vartanova10%00%00%10%
1736Rimas Balčiūnas00%00%10%10%
1737Александр Голушков00%00%10%10%
1738boldtrn10%00%00%10%
1739ramyaragupathy00%00%10%10%
1740And Rius00%00%10%10%
1741Daroslav Dudovič00%00%10%10%
1742Mischkabr10%00%00%10%
1743gstabingis00%00%10%10%
1744AUD-NER10%00%00%10%
1745radek-drlicka10%00%00%10%
1746Haroldas Mackelo00%00%10%10%
1747Vytautas Raveikis00%00%10%10%
1748Aivaras Samaitis10%00%00%10%
1749Eimantas Va10%00%00%10%
1750Megabitas10%00%00%10%
1751Jaroslav Šlepnev10%00%00%10%
1752NerijusT10%00%00%10%
1753Minddaugas10%00%00%10%
1754mrlanduse00%00%10%10%
1755Andrius Kasmočius10%00%00%10%
1756Os-Iv10%00%00%10%
1757Dinamik00%00%10%10%
1758Gintaras B00%00%10%10%
1759Reclus10%00%00%10%
1760Vaidas Bikulčius00%00%10%10%
1761pl6510%00%00%10%
1762Nerijus7500%00%10%10%
1763virvyte10%00%00%10%
1764Kiril Muchin10%00%00%10%
1765tadkomas00%00%10%10%
1766Antanas Grudis10%00%00%10%
1767eu_hiker10%00%00%10%
1768Arnoldas Katinas00%00%10%10%
1769Evelina Ivanova10%00%00%10%
1770VirgilijusPa00%00%10%10%
1771Sergey Gapanovich00%00%10%10%
1772Vidas Deimantavicius10%00%00%10%
1773charlesmagnes110%00%00%10%
1774Niklas97410%00%00%10%
1775sliekas9900%00%10%10%
1776Lina Biel10%00%00%10%
1777Satoniad Sanūgard10%00%00%10%
1778Andrius Oras10%00%00%10%
1779Вита Корнет10%00%00%10%
1780siiGiis10%00%00%10%
1781adrumillon10%00%00%10%
1782Archib10%00%00%10%
1783mkreismo10%00%00%10%
1784Dave Stanley10%00%00%10%
1785Aleksgirl113710%00%00%10%
1786PaganFloater10%00%00%10%
1787mrpuzzler10%00%00%10%
1788Zlda10%00%00%10%
1789gormur00%00%10%10%
1790johnny_198210%00%00%10%
1791kent1D10%00%00%10%
1792Gintautas Jasiulionis10%00%00%10%
1793Mantas Klimašauskas10%00%00%10%
1794oderplantscher10%00%00%10%
1795WernerP10%00%00%10%
1796Gediminas00%00%10%10%
1797basilisk10%00%00%10%
1798Arvydasd10%00%00%10%
1799Julius Zlioba10%00%00%10%
1800Tomas Adomaitis10%00%00%10%
1801pacman_00%00%10%10%
1802Atrodo Vaidas10%00%00%10%
1803Augustas Kunejus10%00%00%10%
1804Maksym Kortunov10%00%00%10%
1805PredatorGTR00%00%10%10%
1806Arnas Jankauskas00%00%10%10%
1807tomasj10%00%00%10%
1808Artiom L10%00%00%10%
1809Jahont jewelry10%00%00%10%
1810tarakaskinas10%00%00%10%
1811galambino10%00%00%10%
1812egnexas10%00%00%10%
1813dmarko10%00%00%10%
1814Andre6800%00%10%10%
1815Tadas Janušonis10%00%00%10%
1816Gediminas Pranaitis00%00%10%10%
1817Mindaugas B10%00%00%10%
1818exuslt10%00%00%10%
1819TheBlackMan10%00%00%10%
1820Vadim Danilovich10%00%00%10%
18213D Group EU00%00%10%10%
1822Paulius Jokimas10%00%00%10%
1823mcaillet10%00%00%10%
1824Donatas Kalinauskas10%00%00%10%
1825operat10%00%00%10%
1826Dolltte10%00%00%10%
1827nilka10%00%00%10%
1828edaskiv10%00%00%10%
1829Игорь Гамаюнов10%00%00%10%
1830Максим Гурбич00%00%10%10%
1831elbatrop00%00%10%10%
1832Barmaley06710%00%00%10%
1833andreypi0110%00%00%10%
1834ziedelis10%00%00%10%
1835Jaka Kranjc10%00%00%10%
1836fotokoot10%00%00%10%
1837Mindaugas Baranauskas00%00%10%10%
1838Dominykas Mo10%00%00%10%
1839Friendly one10%00%00%10%
1840Bandeles Varske10%00%00%10%
1841Dziemsik00%00%10%10%
1842Vytaras Šukys10%00%00%10%
1843Vytautas10%00%00%10%
1844Juste Papujste10%00%00%10%
1845Vilius Pipiras10%00%00%10%
1846Evaldas198410%00%00%10%
1847Danil van Draanen10%00%00%10%
1848poornibadrinath10%00%00%10%
184911a10%00%00%10%
1850Minux6300%00%10%10%
1851Elvina Ostapenko10%00%00%10%
1852zaphodbln10%00%00%10%
1853TriTL10%00%00%10%
1854keurius10%00%00%10%
1855Artur Lukin00%00%10%10%
1856Randoua10%00%00%10%
1857artranas10%00%00%10%
1858abfoto10%00%00%10%
1859Chupin Hleb00%00%10%10%
1860SlavScania10%00%00%10%
1861Candid Dauth10%00%00%10%
1862Aurelijus Rinkevicius10%00%00%10%
1863justinasr10%00%00%10%
1864LaimisMilas10%00%00%10%
1865Andrei Ermak10%00%00%10%
1866Head10%00%00%10%
1867TomBomb9610%00%00%10%
1868Tomas Norbutas10%00%00%10%
1869allbertas10%00%00%10%
1870StalkerOSM10%00%00%10%
1871Andrii Kokov10%00%00%10%
1872Skalikas10%00%00%10%
1873mllzxnet10%00%00%10%
1874IcZin00%00%10%10%
1875Aleksas Aleksandras Č10%00%00%10%
1876Vodila8410%00%00%10%
1877Mtargem10%00%00%10%
1878Ekliptas00%00%10%10%
1879Eglep10%00%00%10%
1880Kidykas10%00%00%10%
1881czesiuk10%00%00%10%
1882Jonathan Burnie Burningham10%00%00%10%
1883Ventlan10%00%00%10%
1884EnzoFrenzi10%00%00%10%
1885Paulius Mielinis10%00%00%10%
1886Edvinas Šulcas10%00%00%10%
1887mark018210%00%00%10%
1888Vytautas Šeškauskas10%00%00%10%
1889CorvaxBrun10%00%00%10%
1890agatische10%00%00%10%
1891geozeisig10%00%00%10%
1892Tomisk10%00%00%10%
1893Андрей Самуйлик10%00%00%10%
1894GileAra10%00%00%10%
1895DimaV10%00%00%10%
1896nevamind10%00%00%10%
1897Verkehrsrot10%00%00%10%
1898Ivan Sveshnikov10%00%00%10%
1899dsergejusv00%00%10%10%
1900tasdomas00%00%10%10%
1901kolosovski10%00%00%10%
1902emkei00%00%10%10%
1903Giedre Lit10%00%00%10%
1904"VILNIUS CITY HOTEL"10%00%00%10%
1905Stasys Ražanauskas10%00%00%10%
1906Vaida Utkaitė10%00%00%10%
1907Gediminas K Didžioji10%00%00%10%
1908CLC06_LV10%00%00%10%
1909ulamm10%00%00%10%
1910Andrew210%00%00%10%
1911Audrius Karosevičius00%00%10%10%
1912Денис Мельник10%00%00%10%
1913Андрей Жвалевский10%00%00%10%
1914shenris10%00%00%10%
1915Vilius Punk10%00%00%10%
1916Snеgir00%00%10%10%
1917Savaitgalis10%00%00%10%
1918Aroche00%00%10%10%
1919Russkii10%00%00%10%
1920Vin Diesil00%00%10%10%
1921freeExec10%00%00%10%
1922Justas Bajoras00%00%10%10%
1923ANesteruk10%00%00%10%
1924DomOBOW10%00%00%10%
1925Vilius Stanevičius00%00%10%10%
1926Žilvinas Jakšys10%00%00%10%
1927Oskars Balodis10%00%00%10%
1928Nick Rudd10%00%00%10%
1929larimaras10%00%00%10%
1930Aleksandra Eidrigaviciute10%00%00%10%
1931YuFen Cheng00%00%10%10%
1932DJDago00%00%10%10%
1933Kestas16810%00%00%10%
1934Tomasz Golec10%00%00%10%
1935Rimoze10%00%00%10%
1936jawerx10%00%00%10%
1937AndriusPr10%00%00%10%
1938RebelxXx10%00%00%10%
1939ArvydasV00%00%10%10%
1940Vilius110%00%00%10%
1941GoneMartin10%00%00%10%
1942gytis9021010%00%00%10%
1943dziastinux10%00%00%10%
1944Nipitiri10%00%00%10%
1945Ponas Sakura00%00%10%10%
1946Петр Зайцев Ю10%00%00%10%
1947mbe5710%00%00%10%
1948Ugne00%00%10%10%
1949Original Platinius00%00%10%10%
1950Deimantas S10%00%00%10%
1951Morozov22810%00%00%10%
1952Zartbitter10%00%00%10%
1953Паша Омельчук10%00%00%10%
1954RajmundAndruskevic00%00%10%10%
1955Emilija Povilaityte10%00%00%10%
1956Fumihiro Fuchiwaki10%00%00%10%
1957digwer10%00%00%10%
1958Aurimas Tranza00%00%10%10%
1959HiPPiE10%00%00%10%
1960Daumantas Kalkius10%00%00%10%
1961werneris10%00%00%10%
1962Debesys10%00%00%10%
1963giedrius3510%00%00%10%
1964lmslachciak10%00%00%10%
1965Joris Rizgelis10%00%00%10%
1966Antanas Razmas10%00%00%10%
1967Tomas Kėvišas10%00%00%10%
1968Eglė Baltranaitė10%00%00%10%
1969Tomas Aukstkalnis10%00%00%10%
1970Audrius Ramaneckas10%00%00%10%
1971Morten Lber00%00%10%10%
1972Vaalds00%00%10%10%

Atnaujinta: 2019-02-18