#NaudotojasTaškų%Kelių%Plotų%Iš viso%
1Tomas Straupis288348426.02%13610030.72%14620616.11%316579025.46%
2mindedie151408913.66%141703.2%22649724.95%175475614.11%
3Aurimas Fišeras123816811.17%4482110.12%880959.7%137108411.03%
4pvx1238797767.94%432379.76%682197.51%9912327.97%
5Rolis6666492925.86%163453.69%688427.58%7344795.91%
6Algirdas Straupis3833203.46%20140.45%467775.15%4321113.48%
7Witska3975613.59%153453.46%131851.45%4260913.43%
8irasesu3452333.12%102452.31%162481.79%3717262.99%
9Runis2225202.01%332667.51%67090.74%2624952.11%
10Dirbam2456382.22%32390.73%102441.13%2591212.08%
11Jurkis1937651.75%16010.36%365084.02%2318741.86%
12sauls2016681.82%190044.29%80130.88%2286851.84%
13Litawor1813811.64%64321.45%197942.18%2076071.67%
14Kestas1121265831.14%97282.2%51780.57%1414891.14%
15importLT1063080.96%1470.03%50270.55%1114820.9%
16ieskok1007280.91%12790.29%46540.51%1066610.86%
17Vitalka944180.85%23330.53%33820.37%1001330.81%
18HuntersX848670.77%45821.03%91941.01%986430.79%
19AndroidLT750840.68%14870.34%120591.33%886300.71%
20Amberis548400.49%28310.64%112461.24%689170.55%
21TheEdvinazard582370.53%28420.64%74000.82%684790.55%
22skystis537510.49%68621.55%59140.65%665270.54%
23cicka508170.46%61781.39%73820.81%643770.52%
24pauliusz498990.45%24760.56%28680.32%552430.44%
25Algiux425500.38%9570.22%53020.58%488090.39%
26baipaseris341530.31%9040.2%95091.05%445660.36%
27dec357270.32%15500.35%35120.39%407890.33%
28Snaiperis292060.26%6140.14%34480.38%332680.27%
29richmondas286000.26%29490.67%11980.13%327470.26%
30why_not_zoidberg261540.24%170%58440.64%320150.26%
31JustPats281820.25%16570.37%9960.11%308350.25%
32EdvinasJ_LT268540.24%10750.24%27010.3%306300.25%
33robsas2225960.2%2540.06%32760.36%261260.21%
34ruukas233920.21%5980.13%1260.01%241160.19%
35baubusiukas226190.2%580.01%4380.05%231150.19%
36Fishas197980.18%890.02%5210.06%204080.16%
37Junisata181030.16%3030.07%16190.18%200250.16%
38Mantaz157520.14%11960.27%1450.02%170930.14%
39Kazbek144850.13%9290.21%7580.08%161720.13%
40klimakas135090.12%7070.16%11260.12%153420.12%
41saimhe143230.13%6310.14%1260.01%150800.12%
42gedzoox97680.09%3690.08%45010.5%146380.12%
43svs134720.12%640.01%3830.04%139190.11%
44alga124340.11%2850.06%2030.02%129220.1%
45logo24101630.09%6400.14%15210.17%123240.1%
46rkkr103570.09%9840.22%1000.01%114410.09%
47vaicius112220.1%190%990.01%113400.09%
48sirexmantas102040.09%1420.03%9450.1%112910.09%
49Polyglot93620.08%15120.34%210%108950.09%
50Kibiras102790.09%440.01%10%103240.08%
51Plastic95700.09%180%2400.03%98280.08%
52qwarc89560.08%1880.04%2190.02%93630.08%
53benek75170.07%3060.07%10660.12%88890.07%
54Tautvydas76610.07%1150.03%6940.08%84700.07%
55meijerry69450.06%11400.26%2760.03%83610.07%
56rimmis74340.07%780.02%4660.05%79780.06%
57stasas71460.06%3970.09%3360.04%78790.06%
58SnauDalius69090.06%1270.03%4610.05%74970.06%
59arcth56130.05%15990.36%2670.03%74790.06%
60gviken56570.05%10330.23%2430.03%69330.06%
61neydomus59200.05%1270.03%6750.07%67220.05%
62cat_crash4210%62651.41%120%66980.05%
63Vanrook65230.06%190%1130.01%66550.05%
64vaitaitai59220.05%3110.07%1520.02%63850.05%
65svinariezas59640.05%1140.03%1700.02%62480.05%
66Kaukas11970.01%33130.75%15510.17%60610.05%
67kuzavas54720.05%3650.08%1930.02%60300.05%
68Matas Ramoška57000.05%1110.03%590.01%58700.05%
69Resutas51300.05%3350.08%3890.04%58540.05%
70Lunat1c53560.05%670.02%4120.05%58350.05%
71Edvardas56180.05%290.01%1100.01%57570.05%
72Jay May43240.04%12100.27%1410.02%56750.05%
73MartynasMargis47650.04%1320.03%7530.08%56500.05%
74JuliusG49120.04%3220.07%2910.03%55250.04%
75Daliuskr50030.05%3110.07%1140.01%54280.04%
76Kontis38660.03%5010.11%4050.04%47720.04%
77dervol41540.04%3830.09%840.01%46210.04%
78zoory39310.04%380.01%5280.06%44970.04%
79stanton43440.04%820.02%130%44390.04%
80airidrisk42130.04%2010.05%160%44300.04%
81Rita Jokubavičiūtė34440.03%50%5500.06%39990.03%
82Mettal33060.03%5920.13%500.01%39480.03%
83editor8826660.02%4910.11%7460.08%39030.03%
84kebil35320.03%2700.06%40%38060.03%
85t160728c03514430950.03%6030.14%230%37210.03%
86Mindaugas Bandzevicius33960.03%310.01%1960.02%36230.03%
87Andrius Carto30350.03%1800.04%3710.04%35860.03%
88Pfad-Finder30770.03%1190.03%830.01%32790.03%
89bihel30840.03%760.02%720.01%32320.03%
90cooks100030200.03%450.01%860.01%31510.03%
91Žilvinas Jonaitis25720.02%3050.07%1540.02%30310.02%
92nyuriks2320%14910.34%13060.14%30290.02%
93haloGEN26900.02%970.02%2200.02%30070.02%
94Dupleksas23020.02%1250.03%5700.06%29970.02%
95Suduvis28090.03%540.01%780.01%29410.02%
96panzinovas25090.02%2100.05%1410.02%28600.02%
97mrt12323620.02%60%4510.05%28190.02%
98rmikke8960.01%10070.23%8760.1%27790.02%
99Virex25730.02%510.01%480.01%26720.02%
100-=dkd=-21450.02%200%4500.05%26150.02%
101netwizard22290.02%600.01%1820.02%24710.02%
102Mindaugas Pažemys22220.02%1320.03%1130.01%24670.02%
103Władysław Komorek23720.02%800.02%50%24570.02%
104poviliukas17950.02%50%5230.06%23230.02%
105richlv20520.02%1220.03%740.01%22480.02%
106Snajus20150.02%170%800.01%21120.02%
107talifero19670.02%340.01%920.01%20930.02%
108Mikael Korpela17200.02%860.02%2120.02%20180.02%
109Peda17130.02%50%2520.03%19700.02%
110kriksis16650.02%520.01%2420.03%19590.02%
111Spaudikas13680.01%4050.09%940.01%18670.02%
112leorimkus17550.02%440.01%560.01%18550.01%
113Adweven16950.02%1430.03%100%18480.01%
114woy_cb16890.02%1460.03%70%18420.01%
115baldiss17130.02%250.01%680.01%18060.01%
116Dobrogor16330.01%20%1680.02%18030.01%
117Komяpa16590.01%460.01%540.01%17590.01%
118Vilmantas16250.01%440.01%660.01%17350.01%
119Aidas Kasparas13420.01%1650.04%2160.02%17230.01%
120LY3OO14190.01%870.02%2100.02%17160.01%
121tony98815440.01%20%1400.02%16860.01%
122keisas14990.01%1360.03%300%16650.01%
123Edmundas Šostakas14260.01%880.02%1280.01%16420.01%
124Zmianowy15490.01%450.01%280%16220.01%
125iWowik6290.01%9350.21%180%15820.01%
126Popkornas13410.01%1040.02%1150.01%15600.01%
127user_1688115040.01%180%320%15540.01%
128Ekstass13080.01%1540.03%760.01%15380.01%
129kedaradek14990.01%30%30%15050.01%
130mgreblikas14010.01%830.02%10%14850.01%
131ZKibildis14620.01%80%00%14700.01%
132kaleda14010.01%260.01%30%14300.01%
133audira13410.01%540.01%170%14120.01%
134Dima M13640.01%150%140%13930.01%
135kuz2912790.01%430.01%610.01%13830.01%
136Skelas11820.01%1710.04%140%13670.01%
137Pinke11170.01%2250.05%200%13620.01%
138Sneikeris11580.01%10%1680.02%13270.01%
139rosomak12670.01%40%30%12740.01%
140mastantis11170.01%60%1380.02%12610.01%
141malenki12210.01%130%50%12390.01%
142anton_flak10380.01%990.02%960.01%12330.01%
143irasesu111720.01%160%380%12260.01%
144KestutisS10330.01%210%1690.02%12230.01%
145Seraphicus11950.01%270.01%00%12220.01%
146Petras Kudaras11560.01%340.01%270%12170.01%
147simukis11230.01%620.01%210%12060.01%
148Edytuk9330.01%130%1990.02%11450.01%
149SDFAVERVTRA9950.01%440.01%850.01%11240.01%
150Nerijus KVL10040.01%850.02%310%11200.01%
151KarolisLe9760.01%00%1180.01%10940.01%
152whalerich10080.01%670.02%110%10860.01%
153ulrichg9820.01%980.02%40%10840.01%
154kaiD8280.01%630.01%1900.02%10810.01%
155operis10050.01%380.01%50%10480.01%
156Maris339760.01%630.01%10%10400.01%
157Klej9150.01%110%1060.01%10320.01%
158Džiugas9910.01%30%230%10170.01%
159MinskaLT8170.01%1590.04%230%9990.01%
160Giedrius P8360.01%20%1580.02%9960.01%
161Eriks Zelenka9390.01%60%100%9550.01%
162gosumd5940.01%900.02%2680.03%9520.01%
163InDel9010.01%250.01%00%9260.01%
164prmz8400.01%250.01%120%8770.01%
165Crate77320.01%370.01%1070.01%8760.01%
166Kestas7710.01%850.02%170%8730.01%
167zalas8670.01%10%00%8680.01%
168Motiejus7320.01%60%1240.01%8620.01%
169Владимир К1510%5190.12%1520.02%8220.01%
170ASN5680.01%1970.04%380%8030.01%
171Kieshiuz2580%70%5240.06%7890.01%
172Irmantas A7410.01%330.01%90%7830.01%
173Edward Rutkowski6570.01%210%900.01%7680.01%
174mixdm7230.01%220%200%7650.01%
175Ivaness25460%180%1950.02%7590.01%
176Kęstutis Kuncaitis7310.01%10%60%7380.01%
177Pulsas6560.01%380.01%440%7380.01%
178alelliuja7270.01%30%10%7310.01%
179sperlingskauz6480.01%660.01%20%7160.01%
180Rasputinas5970.01%40%970.01%6980.01%
181mmahmud5500%00%1360.01%6860.01%
182stikonas6080.01%250.01%310%6640.01%
183KEdas4780%1290.03%560.01%6630.01%
184Hendrikklaas6340.01%290.01%00%6630.01%
185pittrichimica6230.01%170%110%6510.01%
186megaliuz4710%330.01%1080.01%6120%
187Claudius Henrichs2840%3150.07%20%6010%
188Pagonnis5470%140%390%6000%
189danvyr4610%00%1330.01%5940%
190mypid4040%480.01%1330.01%5850%
191Win32netsky5640.01%20%00%5660%
192Peter145300%310.01%30%5640%
193DarMacas5150%260.01%200%5610%
194geo-ranger4760%710.02%50%5520%
195Serdis4820%140%490.01%5450%
196Pavel Zubkou5360%20%00%5380%
197Laureenas4400%290.01%650.01%5340%
198Oleg Fried4840%310.01%20%5170%
199Alvydas Vitkauskas5090%40%30%5160%
200Ignas794580%300.01%280%5160%
201yachtsworld4280%350.01%490.01%5120%
202beweta4310%490.01%250%5050%
203WJtW00%5030.11%00%5030%
204Administratorius4560%180%270%5010%
205Mantinis4630%30%330%4990%
206WoGraSo4650%200%00%4850%
207azimut400gon4270%360.01%220%4850%
208srim3830%820.02%50%4700%
209wildMan3880%300.01%440%4620%
210tadzikaz4510%60%10%4580%
211vtv4290%150%130%4570%
212knutux4190%340.01%40%4570%
213Aidynskas4240%270.01%00%4510%
214palimpadum4090%410.01%10%4510%
215Rekrutacja4280%220%00%4500%
216Mixasss3120%780.02%540.01%4440%
217valdoes4250%00%120%4370%
218Darius Pakajavas3240%30%1100.01%4370%
219Расслабон4190%120%10%4320%
220lynce254270%00%30%4300%
221Koolp3840%200%250%4290%
222trolleway1840%2320.05%120%4280%
223dawidi3290%140%830.01%4260%
224gwinder3160%10%950.01%4120%
225wmyrda2170%1420.03%260%3850%
226AzurRu3170%140%440%3750%
227Mantazzo2780%770.02%190%3740%
228gadacz3330%330.01%30%3690%
229raupach3670%10%00%3680%
230Antanas Kiberis2400%00%1210.01%3610%
231sirexo3000%220%390%3610%
232Sliekas_Satanistas3510%60%40%3610%
233Aleksasfi3230%110%260%3600%
234Yoshinion3320%230.01%30%3580%
235RokasRo2810%140%610.01%3560%
236Vnuks3290%210%30%3530%
237MrGregory2830%10%590.01%3430%
238UrSuS3180%200%50%3430%
239bdiscoe3250%20%90%3360%
240Saxonyking3100%50%190%3340%
241minri2840%480.01%10%3330%
242TwoRjun3210%100%00%3310%
243sz520qm2930%290.01%80%3300%
244P---A10%00%3290.04%3300%
245Zygimantas2660%300.01%240%3200%
246folnin2790%370.01%30%3190%
247janusekvi2720%40%290%3050%
248Vitalijus Slavinskas2210%610.01%20%2840%
249FlashHornet2790%10%40%2840%
250PovilasVe2560%10%270%2840%
251IrKa892600%190%00%2790%
252flierfy00%2750.06%00%2750%
253progdis2330%290.01%80%2700%
254GeorgijL2280%190%220%2690%
255MichaelCollinson2600%70%10%2680%
256IKS__BY2580%00%90%2670%
257Wikidata2300%20%340%2660%
258MaestroWS2160%470.01%10%2640%
259absofgalileo2200%00%400%2600%
260Benaaasaaas2120%340.01%140%2600%
261Vladekk2530%50%00%2580%
262Papilietis1710%130%710.01%2550%
263indidan2370%170%10%2550%
264arist22540%00%00%2540%
265victorenator2460%60%10%2530%
266haendi2260%200%40%2500%
267Jacek_lodz2060%40%330%2430%
268KartaBY2290%110%20%2420%
269Arunas Azz2160%180%70%2410%
270Burgman2050%180%120%2350%
271Maturi0n2240%20%50%2310%
272Monkelis02090%90%130%2310%
273iey6Om7C1980%230.01%80%2290%
274KiprasKancys2220%70%00%2290%
275Alexalex882070%120%80%2270%
276ADW3331590%360.01%320%2270%
277jaimemd2030%190%30%2250%
278UrisLT2120%120%00%2240%
279teddyfox781840%330.01%40%2210%
280ericlew1360%70%770.01%2200%
281Darius Guobis1920%10%250%2180%
282JusTama1880%70%220%2170%
283DGanas1810%350.01%10%2170%
284Andriusss19952070%80%20%2170%
285law_skynet2020%140%00%2160%
286himouse2130%20%00%2150%
287Zebediejus2020%90%00%2110%
288mbrijun2000%00%100%2100%
289Deivis2040%50%00%2090%
290VyvIT1610%250.01%200%2060%
2915R-MFT1840%150%60%2050%
292Vladas1430%50%550.01%2030%
293maxim_20041860%20%140%2020%
294djakon9991760%60%160%1980%
295SegMar1430%530.01%00%1960%
296Sharemonster1770%160%20%1950%
297Ильин Роман1560%40%340%1940%
298kalc00%1540.03%370%1910%
299ext51720%30%160%1910%
300HawkenIV1680%150%70%1900%
301batareichik1880%00%10%1890%
302OSMF Data Working Group1890%00%00%1890%
303Dedkrius3361890%00%00%1890%
304VilMapper1690%10%190%1890%
305MKarolis1680%00%200%1880%
306Flabada1710%170%00%1880%
307kankel1430%300.01%140%1870%
308dziugas1810%10%00%1820%
309skainetas380%300.01%1110.01%1790%
310AgneC1710%30%50%1790%
311EdgarVALYS1300%410.01%50%1760%
312PLQ1020%260.01%470.01%1750%
313nepalka1670%50%20%1740%
314Donatas1740%00%00%1740%
315SwirlyBird1480%100%150%1730%
316Audisx1370%170%190%1730%
317Telecs1270%30%430%1730%
318viato1580%100%00%1680%
319Chaman781170%470.01%40%1680%
320Azariasz Trzciński280%50%1340.01%1670%
321Pavel Melnikov1580%50%40%1670%
322krysha1480%60%110%1650%
323Felin1270%380.01%00%1650%
324PP821600%00%40%1640%
325Tarasgin1190%430.01%00%1620%
326jpleik1310%90%220%1620%
327Entry1300%200%60%1560%
328Povilniu1480%80%00%1560%
329ingis1540%00%20%1560%
330Swizzas1280%140%130%1550%
331MHohmann1280%150%100%1530%
332furban1170%30%320%1520%
333pawka0071410%70%10%1490%
334OPerivar1300%110%70%1480%
335yasondinalt1330%30%110%1470%
336PauliusR1350%30%80%1460%
337Linxes1180%70%200%1450%
338Prot D1350%80%20%1450%
339GT211220%220%10%1450%
340Mar Mar1170%120%150%1440%
341Algis Dalgis1370%60%00%1430%
342valkata500%840.02%70%1410%
343robas1370%40%00%1410%
344ttobi1280%120%00%1400%
345infomenas1320%00%80%1400%
346bes_internal1280%90%30%1400%
347seplute1190%20%170%1380%
348techwebpd1340%10%30%1380%
349Obelixx1380%00%00%1380%
350fabius121370%00%00%1370%
351Andrius Valentukonis1120%110%130%1360%
352Nikita Kozlov1250%110%00%1360%
353Gediminas Golcevas1130%20%210%1360%
354Heroy1330%10%00%1340%
355gramiozi1230%70%30%1330%
356MalingaGIS1050%00%260%1310%
357Marius Gedminas1160%120%30%1310%
358kliurka1130%160%10%1300%
359aleksas1140%10%130%1280%
360YalCat1040%00%230%1270%
361povilas 56251180%70%20%1270%
362dgvirtual1180%50%40%1270%
363ZeroBreach1190%50%30%1270%
364lefty011230%30%00%1260%
365kanaris1190%60%10%1260%
366ixius1110%40%110%1260%
367kestutisj1220%00%00%1220%
368CCfan1140%20%50%1210%
369meToString1210%00%00%1210%
370DonMapper1130%30%10%1170%
371lashkevi480%570.01%110%1160%
372uldics1160%00%00%1160%
3733KM980%50%130%1160%
374Tomas Vilda1010%30%110%1150%
375eXmajor1140%10%00%1150%
376Spanholz1130%10%00%1140%
377viiskis1090%30%00%1120%
378Budinas1000%00%110%1110%
379aholt1100%00%00%1100%
380mobtechpd890%70%120%1080%
381IMurzich980%20%70%1070%
382eiyou1030%10%00%1040%
383Megachip790%130%120%1040%
384paleshukgeo730%210%100%1040%
385de vries950%20%50%1020%
386rokom960%50%10%1020%
387zenithlt970%00%50%1020%
388gunnar1m720%300.01%00%1020%
389aarp651000%10%00%1010%
390Bkarolinab870%70%70%1010%
391andrej24770%10%230%1010%
392Benas878880%00%130%1010%
393laurius870%80%50%1000%
394Bawbas550%440.01%10%1000%
395sashmatash850%140%10%1000%
396Keliautojas850%10%130%990%
397vicko890%10%90%990%
398KartoGrapHiti810%00%180%990%
399Arunas Kucinskas900%20%50%970%
400vilsed910%20%40%970%
401Rimss890%50%30%970%
402nogalosa180%00%790.01%970%
403ArvydasC920%30%10%960%
404Toliman940%10%00%950%
405Vytautas Drakšas730%80%140%950%
406Oli-Wan00%260.01%670.01%930%
407vmmltu910%10%00%920%
408Juliusan920%00%00%920%
409DavidWhitt850%00%70%920%
410VLR910%00%00%910%
411Deividas760%150%00%910%
412DorasPilietis540%300.01%60%900%
413belekas810%80%10%900%
414egiss880%00%00%880%
415S3bast1an640%70%150%860%
416borgu840%20%00%860%
417iluminiele700%90%70%860%
418GabrieGliukaz760%00%90%850%
419Karolis Ryselis730%30%90%850%
420Willy Bakker230%610.01%00%840%
421Diomas760%60%20%840%
422Frankas440%390.01%00%830%
423sigiskardas490%10%320%820%
424andklv240%00%580.01%820%
425Marian Mirzojan510%190%110%810%
426Handas_640%150%20%810%
427indiguus800%00%10%810%
428Rytis150%190%460.01%800%
429borism346640%110%40%790%
430Style Mistake730%60%00%790%
431Kynai740%10%40%790%
432Smacer760%10%10%780%
433Tadas Simkus750%20%10%780%
434iav650%90%40%780%
435mantas720%50%10%780%
436Andriukas750%20%10%780%
437albertux610%00%160%770%
438Jaszczur710%60%00%770%
439Rimantas Andrijauskas600%170%00%770%
440grg07710%30%20%760%
441FvGordon420%30%310%760%
442ratrun300%450.01%00%750%
443i29160%580.01%10%750%
444Felis Pimeja730%10%00%740%
445sailor2720%00%00%720%
446opc330580%120%20%720%
447static_screen500%200%20%720%
448tadas1985600%50%60%710%
449hvbb620%80%10%710%
450dkwolf650%60%00%710%
451samotnik690%00%10%700%
452Darius Nečiūnas580%00%120%700%
453fx99520%120%60%700%
454popierinis590%90%20%700%
455beherenow670%00%20%690%
456Zbigniew_Czernik570%120%00%690%
457Verdy_p00%680.02%00%680%
458mmd391590%00%90%680%
459ollufer580%00%90%670%
460vilmantasr90%00%580.01%670%
461Agnė Ne180%470.01%20%670%
462cupofcoffee580%50%40%670%
463pfui_osm_korinthenkacker600%50%20%670%
464artis1974640%10%20%670%
465greenmoon640%20%00%660%
466Dwim500%150%10%660%
467Torsten Teubert660%00%00%660%
468aytfadc00%660.01%00%660%
469PhQ530%20%110%660%
470Tauskutis280%40%330%650%
471Vytautas007280%30%340%650%
472pAnda71550%90%10%650%
473avalik480%60%100%640%
474Jevgenij580%20%40%640%
475KR-KRKR-KR390%10%240%640%
476Sierz_Kr610%00%30%640%
477jupe290%250.01%90%630%
478G&B610%20%00%630%
479Zverik500%50%80%630%
480zarl560%00%70%630%
481neviera440%10%170%620%
482dlongi580%40%00%620%
4834004350%180%80%610%
484konradb4610%00%00%610%
485KasimirK520%50%30%600%
486DeBigC580%00%20%600%
487dannykath350%200%40%590%
488Kipras Krasauskas510%10%70%590%
489zeempt460%120%10%590%
490FrankT590%00%00%590%
491Burtininkai590%00%00%590%
492Scaurr0ck580%00%00%580%
493R_VD410%30%140%580%
494osm-belarus530%30%10%570%
495Alessss480%30%60%570%
496Dombrelis480%00%90%570%
497derFred280%10%270%560%
498changchun_1460%60%40%560%
499dkiselev550%00%00%550%
500veryshort490%10%50%550%
501lin18540%00%00%540%
502wheelmap_visitor500%00%40%540%
503liftarn510%10%20%540%
504Laurynas490%00%50%540%
505Lukas Malaiška450%00%90%540%
506Albinas B400%90%50%540%
507Gamesh490%40%10%540%
508小智智440%90%00%530%
509didli470%00%50%520%
510jan_olieslagers390%60%70%520%
511Giedrius V470%10%40%520%
512TomasFe300%210%00%510%
513RichRico70%410.01%20%500%
514valerik2010410%40%50%500%
515Pauliuz390%10%100%500%
516Kostik230%260.01%10%500%
517tuscias500%00%00%500%
518mantasch410%30%60%500%
519Muthu lakshmi320%20%160%500%
520wuzel480%00%20%500%
521ner_uz_ka400%90%10%500%
522Tadas Krasauskas410%10%70%490%
523IvanDmit370%00%120%490%
524Cottaer490%00%00%490%
525Vitiok340%60%90%490%
526thezbyg470%20%00%490%
527Peterstichel480%00%00%480%
528Dariuskas470%00%10%480%
529linas_ka350%70%60%480%
530vincnetas440%30%10%480%
531Lobelt_2420%50%00%470%
532Panda's Eyes350%00%120%470%
533Ori952350%120%00%470%
534ok1350%70%50%470%
535Hstmars340%60%70%470%
536Raitisx390%30%40%460%
537Japa350%110%00%460%
538Airazz440%00%20%460%
539hurdygurdyman460%00%00%460%
540Dar1us450%00%00%450%
541Biess380%60%10%450%
542igopop420%30%00%450%
543ArizonaMapper420%20%10%450%
544RoboD340%80%30%450%
545werner2101410%30%10%450%
546MACHTnix440%00%00%440%
547theftfleft340%80%20%440%
548AudLiut410%10%20%440%
549remox440%00%00%440%
550Kristaps Grundsteins320%110%10%440%
551Artaz Spindulys440%00%00%440%
552friesede410%20%00%430%
553cra7337380%10%40%430%
554Norbis DDD390%30%10%430%
555Luis36995330%90%10%430%
556Kristijonas1986270%140%10%420%
557thepiterwayne410%10%00%420%
558Matas B300%10%110%420%
559Lukaas320%70%30%420%
560ZaharP400%00%20%420%
561petras1987260%120%40%420%
562alexvas400%20%00%420%
563Žygimantas Markevičius400%00%20%420%
564ignas_im390%10%10%410%
565_sev00%00%410%410%
566giena32380%30%00%410%
567pozzeco340%20%50%410%
568aidz340%70%00%410%
569Domantas390%00%20%410%
570MblKiTA330%50%20%400%
571Mnnedorf370%00%30%400%
572akashihi370%30%00%400%
573rknbg400%00%00%400%
574Skuu400%00%00%400%
575eumiro390%00%00%390%
576muuuuuuu290%100%00%390%
577jopsinas380%00%10%390%
578radvilb360%00%20%380%
579only4denn290%70%20%380%
580Orizuru_Gtb90%00%290%380%
581Dariu5320%30%30%380%
582Сергей-Питер320%50%00%370%
583malcolmh330%20%20%370%
584SH4LT1S300%50%20%370%
585Tronikon350%20%00%370%
586ba246310%60%00%370%
587Stalfur300%00%70%370%
588pHesant_SK360%00%10%370%
589michalfabik280%80%00%360%
590rusjanis280%00%80%360%
591Edward_Nemencine360%00%00%360%
592Jevgenij Liniov330%10%20%360%
593Ginthus320%00%40%360%
594Vitolis360%00%00%360%
595Pholric310%00%40%350%
596CurlyCurd250%80%20%350%
597Kraanc340%10%00%350%
598Alexey Furashev110%220%20%350%
599Žilvinas Švedkauskas280%00%70%350%
600LA2350%00%00%350%
601Kotya320%10%10%340%
602the Sandinator340%00%00%340%
603Alexandr-cfif150%00%190%340%
604Andrej Kisel330%00%00%330%
605Nokia Nst-4290%30%10%330%
606Darellis270%50%10%330%
607MariussLT310%20%00%330%
608Dyoma220%20%90%330%
609RomanasS290%40%00%330%
610runf320%00%00%320%
611Angrentil290%30%00%320%
612xybot50%100%170%320%
613Gintaras Valikonis240%00%80%320%
614uboot00%100%210%310%
615dzonis310%00%00%310%
6164b696d00%300.01%10%310%
617VitalijusLT290%00%20%310%
618sdmaster190%50%70%310%
619Feuerhand250%00%60%310%
620vitska300%10%00%310%
621samely280%20%00%300%
622gps-newcomer270%30%00%300%
623AudriusK300%00%00%300%
624kretsu260%30%00%290%
625Svajoklis270%10%10%290%
626vytautasj250%10%30%290%
627Vytautas A260%30%00%290%
628kaktusoidas260%10%20%290%
629vialma250%30%10%290%
630deb-lin240%50%00%290%
631G_P250%40%00%290%
632Abadonne290%00%00%290%
633SauliusB240%00%40%280%
634kuchengrab190%00%90%280%
635prezas280%00%00%280%
636RicardasK230%00%50%280%
637sabas88190%00%90%280%
638Walter Schlgl140%130%10%280%
639TDot94210%20%50%280%
640rimroot200%20%50%270%
641Geros tvarkos komitetas260%00%10%270%
642Thermaltake240%00%30%270%
643Danielius210%00%60%270%
644Geinsheim270%00%00%270%
645Gustavo Cunha270%00%00%270%
646imbusy150%10%110%270%
647kuras210%30%30%270%
648Giedrius N250%20%00%270%
649RoMaz250%00%20%270%
650garas210%60%00%270%
651CUKE260%00%10%270%
652Gabe Minsky260%00%00%260%
653etfa240%20%00%260%
654Hacki140%120%00%260%
655bjrnkhn240%00%20%260%
656Mindaugas Pekarskas250%10%00%260%
657Modestas Kaluževičius240%10%00%250%
658amp14250%00%00%250%
659filu220%00%30%250%
660Антон-1983170%80%00%250%
661SirBenelux210%20%20%250%
662drulia200%50%00%250%
663TimConze220%00%30%250%
664Ramasuso220%30%00%250%
665Dudenas200%30%20%250%
666Audra250%00%00%250%
667Domass170%50%30%250%
668zappAtom220%10%20%250%
669Mateusz Konieczny00%00%240%240%
670benasurb230%00%10%240%
671rhn200%40%00%240%
672TommyNF240%00%00%240%
673natura-lv-import240%00%00%240%
674arnasbks240%00%00%240%
675pOison240%00%00%240%
676Дмитрий Бараноский220%00%20%240%
677ViliusN200%00%40%240%
678FKa02230%00%10%240%
679xeo230%00%10%240%
680Tomas Marklund240%00%00%240%
681Rapolas1998240%00%00%240%
682abel801210%20%00%230%
683Sky Light170%50%10%230%
684150230%00%00%230%
685Mykolas OK210%20%00%230%
686Marius_40%190%00%230%
687GiedriusKukuris230%00%00%230%
688Marcius Paparcius200%30%00%230%
689Karmalack230%00%00%230%
690marc_gerges170%30%20%220%
691Sasha Nahayko200%20%00%220%
692Mike Pukuotukas190%00%30%220%
693KapeK150%30%40%220%
694by_MAx220%00%00%220%
695egiedrius220%00%00%220%
696Silraks210%00%10%220%
697AndrejLT200%10%10%220%
698nochmaltobi210%10%00%220%
699Vitalijus Pakrosnis210%00%10%220%
700Витаутас180%00%40%220%
701Stadt200%10%00%210%
702Trip Tucker190%20%00%210%
703OSMF Redaction Account210%00%00%210%
704Laurynas Tamošiūnas180%00%30%210%
705Tomas Ufertas00%00%210%210%
706donatazzz210%00%00%210%
707Belmando140%70%00%210%
708parukhin110%00%100%210%
709Dagys30%140%30%200%
710egisz150%30%20%200%
711isquerd200%00%00%200%
712skudra150%10%40%200%
713ababy200%00%00%200%
714sogudaa200%00%00%200%
715Rasa Ščevinskienė200%00%00%200%
716zyntex160%00%40%200%
717Martynas Pikiotas120%20%60%200%
718s28190%10%00%200%
719Param0n200%00%00%200%
720radioman-lt190%00%00%190%
721petrovnn100%10%80%190%
722rowers2150%10%30%190%
723silveroptimus190%00%00%190%
724AlVelikij170%20%00%190%
725lokis065160%30%00%190%
726Svarcas140%40%10%190%
727zveris180%00%10%190%
728AMTI160%20%10%190%
729RobJN170%10%10%190%
730Gabriele4x120%00%70%190%
731Pavel Zoludev00%00%190%190%
732kkestas150%30%10%190%
733lauris47140%30%10%180%
734Sklepuko Fėja180%00%00%180%
735KonTur180%00%00%180%
736gytlab150%30%00%180%
737plush160%20%00%180%
738ManfredBrandl160%20%00%180%
739osmandroid160%10%10%180%
740VygantasDabrila160%00%20%180%
741Roblith150%00%30%180%
742Vygintas28150%00%30%180%
743jobu49150%00%20%170%
744borislavpenkov00%170%00%170%
745Karolis D170%00%00%170%
746Alexey_ND50%60%60%170%
747ПСМ40%70%60%170%
748trashmasterlt170%00%00%170%
749Mantas Smilingis80%60%30%170%
750ovinex80%30%60%170%
751calfarome60%110%00%170%
752Computerfreaked170%00%00%170%
753Kowa150%20%00%170%
754Bymtautas140%20%10%170%
755Simonas Kausch20%00%140%160%
756woodpeck_repair110%20%30%160%
757EvieH130%00%30%160%
758leon18720%00%140%160%
759Vadim Ci40%00%120%160%
760kerukas50%80%30%160%
761liudvikas130%10%20%160%
762Ginklo110%00%50%160%
763Jurij Gitarin110%30%20%160%
764Maartinsh150%10%00%160%
765ForstEK00%160%00%160%
766SemYakimov100%60%00%160%
767Dainius Sakalinskas (dinux)110%20%30%160%
768gen13nd160%00%00%160%
769matas160%00%00%160%
770Hons08400%150%00%150%
771Brait120%20%10%150%
772warson120%10%20%150%
773dirgela140%10%00%150%
774Dmitry201300%150%00%150%
775nimapper140%00%10%150%
776andrewpmk150%00%00%150%
777mantautas110%40%00%150%
778ArturasK150%00%00%150%
779Mindex140%00%10%150%
780Karolis Daukša00%00%140%140%
781hfvkickers140%00%00%140%
782erstec140%00%00%140%
783krizas140%00%00%140%
784Biff70%70%00%140%
785Darius Masevičius140%00%00%140%
786Mappist120%10%10%140%
787sndevv120%10%10%140%
788Don_Kichotas120%10%10%140%
789Aleksas Baravykas130%00%10%140%
790kujaz2110%20%10%140%
791Zygis92120%00%20%140%
792Dzukijos Uoga120%10%10%140%
793Tichij00%00%140%140%
794Oklums140%00%00%140%
795mahgue140%00%00%140%
796simone120%20%00%140%
797shrddr120%20%00%140%
798jaunius140%00%00%140%
799CLC06_LV100%10%30%140%
800GeoBaras00%00%130%130%
801Andriux130%00%00%130%
802mindig00%130%00%130%
803Dr-ROX20%30%80%130%
80411a90%40%00%130%
805ZydrunsV120%00%10%130%
806landfahrer110%00%20%130%
807Paulius1590%20%20%130%
808Britas130%00%00%130%
809Denis T (Taden)110%20%00%130%
810Algimantas Krasauskas60%70%00%130%
811SteelRat130%00%00%130%
812Edmundas Valantiejus00%00%130%130%
813Linas Bukauskas100%00%30%130%
814applemat80%10%40%130%
815CornCO80%40%10%130%
816Manu140030%00%100%130%
817labauste130%00%00%130%
818TomasFBR120%00%10%130%
819Hlav100%20%10%130%
820GerdP130%00%00%130%
821MariusSilv120%00%10%130%
822Andrius Guzaitis120%00%10%130%
823gierog130%00%00%130%
824dluciv120%10%00%130%
825Raibak130%00%00%130%
826labadiena130%00%00%130%
827xFlo50%60%20%130%
828Mantak100%00%30%130%
829audriusr110%20%00%130%
830RationalTangle100%00%20%120%
8311alfa120%00%00%120%
832Nikolajus Si120%00%00%120%
833Algirdas Rumbaitis90%30%00%120%
834Максім90%00%30%120%
835hofoen100%10%10%120%
836Karta01ru110%00%10%120%
837MKStanionis110%10%00%120%
838Egidux120%00%00%120%
839Silverminster90%00%30%120%
840varjat40%80%00%120%
841adjuva40%00%80%120%
842aleks santur110%00%10%120%
843Rimas Kudelis00%110%10%120%
844SammysHP120%00%00%120%
845Naglis110%00%10%120%
846Keturkaimis120%00%00%120%
847rvbvirgis80%40%00%120%
848robik100%00%20%120%
849Hegny120%00%00%120%
850Czadzik90%30%00%120%
851Darius Baltakys40%70%10%120%
852donrag100%10%10%120%
853Latentor20%90%10%120%
854Kaste110%00%00%110%
855Netrukdyk100%10%00%110%
856humbach80%30%00%110%
857PauliusL20%70%20%110%
858trampatulis100%10%00%110%
859jusbab110%00%00%110%
860xinot90%10%10%110%
861Sierżant Mścisław Pięść110%00%00%110%
862Jotam80%00%30%110%
863Nial80%00%30%110%
864Shariukas80%20%10%110%
865Marina Kit40%00%70%110%
866gormur100%00%10%110%
867faithlesspr00%00%110%110%
868sauliuss100%10%00%110%
869deocka50%60%00%110%
870ЮрийИ110%00%00%110%
871Darius D110%00%00%110%
872xronos80%10%20%110%
873ajithkarunaratne100%10%00%110%
874Mindaugas Rukas80%20%00%100%
875Batareikin00%100%00%100%
876Qzawas100%00%00%100%
877alti_maps100%00%00%100%
878fish870%30%00%100%
879matchman80%00%20%100%
880Mariule100%00%00%100%
881stranger___100%00%00%100%
882Julius Lisauskas60%00%40%100%
883Sundance50%40%10%100%
884razor90080%00%20%100%
885karitotp10%90%00%100%
886Vytautas Ropė90%10%00%100%
887Audriuska0160%40%00%100%
888golfietis00%100%00%100%
889shturman1180%20%00%100%
890Velkam100%00%00%100%
891futurejazz100%00%00%100%
892Dmi3j90%10%00%100%
893Laimas Fergizas80%00%20%100%
894Sierz100%00%00%100%
895Sergioni14560%30%10%100%
896Ramzes80%20%00%100%
897Algirdas432160%40%00%100%
898Johnny Carlsen80%00%20%100%
899DestinyMKas70%30%00%100%
900mbyte00%00%100%100%
901draugaz90%00%10%100%
902sinkunas70%20%00%90%
903Juozas90%00%00%90%
904Darius slaz90%00%00%90%
905JOOBING60%10%20%90%
906piligab00%90%00%90%
907pinkisandco80%00%10%90%
908Eimis80%00%10%90%
909Sandrius90%00%00%90%
910poliusss50%40%00%90%
911gugisr90%00%00%90%
912versme80%10%00%90%
913atatanya60%20%10%90%
914Bomberlt70%20%00%90%
915Ambush60%20%10%90%
916LiudasRepkovas60%30%00%90%
917echoroskin80%00%10%90%
918emka80%10%00%90%
919VaidisOK90%00%00%90%
920vaidisc90%00%00%90%
921efred10%80%00%90%
922monycan90%00%00%90%
923johanemilsson70%20%00%90%
924maggot2710%00%80%90%
925Akral80%10%00%90%
926repa40x00%00%90%90%
927TJot80%00%10%90%
928noemail70%00%10%80%
929brogo50%30%00%80%
930Slim_JJ80%00%00%80%
931Timo Aronen80%00%00%80%
932augxcgrwxo80%00%00%80%
933Viktoras1280%00%00%80%
934TeraRytux80%00%00%80%
935mueschel30%30%20%80%
936Prusaker80%00%00%80%
937SomeoneElse_Revert10%00%70%80%
938Povilas Panavas80%00%00%80%
939gytdev80%00%00%80%
940recallfx70%00%10%80%
941pykst50%30%00%80%
942Eadwine80%00%00%80%
943Gediminas Klingenschmitt70%00%10%80%
944Jevgenij Krivosejev80%00%00%80%
945Dmitrij Mironov80%00%00%80%
946mydevsky10%60%10%80%
947RemisC80%00%00%80%
948Drasius80%00%00%80%
949ceever50%30%00%80%
950Mingelevic00%00%80%80%
951M Carling60%10%10%80%
952Mantas Butrimavičius40%30%10%80%
953h3ffr0n70%00%10%80%
954Rimas Lukauskas60%00%20%80%
955ffwd40%10%30%80%
956krckel20%50%00%70%
957Matas Zanevičius70%00%00%70%
958Sarunas Pavilionis60%10%00%70%
959Rkanas50%20%00%70%
960Jannis Deeleman70%00%00%70%
961tbicr20%20%30%70%
962bokalas60%10%00%70%
963mxch70%00%00%70%
964ThorstenNeumann20%10%40%70%
965kug60%10%00%70%
966Maarten Deen20%50%00%70%
967MNMR40%10%20%70%
968Karolis S70%00%00%70%
969Rytis St50%00%20%70%
970DariusP20%00%50%70%
971Spongilla70%00%00%70%
972Tadas Pocius60%10%00%70%
973transistor0970%00%00%70%
974d-s00%00%70%70%
975ridixcr20%50%00%70%
976BiIbo30%30%10%70%
977Karolis Bartkus20%40%10%70%
978Yuridiculous50%00%20%70%
979Unomano70%00%00%70%
980Deimantas70%00%00%70%
981yurasi10%60%00%70%
982Nercury40%30%00%70%
983Ales Herasimenka60%10%00%70%
984Abbe9870%00%00%70%
985Darius Trakimas70%00%00%70%
986Aleksandr Markovskij40%20%10%70%
987Žaliasis40%00%30%70%
988xegis70%00%00%70%
989nera50%00%20%70%
990Jonas Gavelis60%00%10%70%
991Jānis50%10%00%60%
992Krupis40%20%00%60%
993Linksmis30%30%00%60%
994Raczek40%20%00%60%
995Bill Dick40%20%00%60%
996Leoss50%10%00%60%
997AdomasV50%10%00%60%
998Slawek Maderak50%10%00%60%
999floscher00%60%00%60%
1000HR8240%00%20%60%
1001Marijus Antanavičius00%00%60%60%
1002lulewede50%10%00%60%
1003mike14000%50%10%60%
1004MsHappyHappy30%30%00%60%
1005tolstoey40%10%10%60%
1006gess60%00%00%60%
1007thomasasz60%00%00%60%
1008Renata199260%00%00%60%
1009mifchip00%00%60%60%
1010povilasvik60%00%00%60%
1011Polimerek60%00%00%60%
1012Giedre Lit60%00%00%60%
1013geozeisig60%00%00%60%
1014jaanx60%00%00%60%
1015Sergej Jegorov60%00%00%60%
1016Alexey Ti60%00%00%60%
1017kesss60%00%00%60%
1018AndiG8860%00%00%60%
1019xtile50%00%10%60%
1020Dinamik20%30%10%60%
1021Bimbalas Bimbaliauskas50%00%10%60%
1022Nedas60%00%00%60%
1023Jonas Kapitonas40%10%10%60%
1024Gleb Suklin60%00%00%60%
1025WandaN60%00%00%60%
1026Mantas Valantinavicius00%00%60%60%
1027marek kleciak60%00%00%60%
1028adomas_s60%00%00%60%
1029Barcors60%00%00%60%
1030JonahA60%00%00%60%
1031besgeo50%00%10%60%
1032eLNuko40%00%10%50%
1033sergglav40%00%10%50%
1034ntav50%00%00%50%
1035e2250%00%00%50%
1036zveriun40%00%10%50%
1037briedis40%00%10%50%
1038rdlt50%00%00%50%
1039ediyes20%30%00%50%
1040Helmchen4220%30%00%50%
1041AMDmi340%00%10%50%
1042mnkTuk40%00%10%50%
1043salix0120%30%00%50%
1044vicka50%00%00%50%
1045ZaneZ50%00%00%50%
1046Sebastijonas Brazas50%00%00%50%
1047dainiasas50%00%00%50%
1048Yfdbwrb40%00%10%50%
1049n6553550%00%00%50%
1050Mantas Naujokaitis40%00%10%50%
1051Antanas Ly20%30%00%50%
1052geovilas40%00%10%50%
1053Egidijus Tr50%00%00%50%
10544yk4a10%40%00%50%
1055kaivi10%40%00%50%
1056kept50%00%00%50%
1057PauliusBa40%00%10%50%
1058LeTopographeFou50%00%00%50%
1059liuven40%10%00%50%
1060mapistanbul40%10%00%50%
1061archie00%50%00%50%
1062GediminasD40%00%10%50%
1063margai40%00%10%50%
1064Gedulas50%00%00%50%
1065Alpara50%00%00%50%
1066PavielDonau40%10%00%50%
1067ziuras20%30%00%50%
1068flamed50%00%00%50%
1069benek_import50%00%00%50%
1070ipofanes50%00%00%50%
1071aurimass50%00%00%50%
1072batalych50%00%00%50%
1073Marius Kavaliauskas40%00%10%50%
1074paltis30%20%00%50%
1075Arunas50%00%00%50%
1076Grikis40%00%10%50%
1077Arhemed50%00%00%50%
1078Jonas Kalvanas20%00%30%50%
1079vladassimnas30%00%20%50%
1080Lukas Carpelan40%10%00%50%
1081juodys20%10%20%50%
1082aqmb10%30%00%40%
1083AndriusL40%00%00%40%
1084MrBrightsideTK40%00%00%40%
1085Jopparn10%00%30%40%
1086Juste Papujste40%00%00%40%
1087Vytautas Šeškauskas40%00%00%40%
1088ulfl00%40%00%40%
1089gretmant20%00%20%40%
1090Viktoras Kucenko30%00%10%40%
1091sarunas00%00%40%40%
1092Karolis Juodis30%00%10%40%
1093OpenStreetMap-WP40%00%00%40%
1094juststuss10%00%30%40%
1095R0bst3r30%00%10%40%
1096Sergey Astakhov00%00%40%40%
1097Andrius AL (AND-REclip)40%00%00%40%
1098achtamar40%00%00%40%
1099Remigijus Q40%00%00%40%
1100cypriend40%00%00%40%
1101rasuleee40%00%00%40%
1102ghost_0700%40%00%40%
1103PA9420%00%20%40%
1104romys40%00%00%40%
1105tautvy10%00%30%40%
1106Vyacheslav Goncharov40%00%00%40%
1107881830%10%00%40%
1108Jonuco00%10%30%40%
1109Whiteorchid40%00%00%40%
1110wru6940%00%00%40%
1111ttsimkus00%00%40%40%
1112Shokas40%00%00%40%
1113Drigy10%30%00%40%
1114orlovas40%00%00%40%
1115RimaKazlauskaite40%00%00%40%
1116Valdas Jašinskas40%00%00%40%
1117Digoris00%00%40%40%
1118mergiotele40%00%00%40%
1119Gediminas Balčiūnas40%00%00%40%
1120Linas85040%00%00%40%
1121EdBra40%00%00%40%
1122karabasas40%00%00%40%
1123PKS40%00%00%40%
1124Jevgenijus Pa40%00%00%40%
1125Garmin-User00%20%20%40%
1126egidijus198330%00%10%40%
1127szalona_entropia00%40%00%40%
1128cbm40%00%00%40%
1129LeoKutno00%00%40%40%
1130severas10%00%30%40%
1131martynui40%00%00%40%
1132GEOGRAFF40%00%00%40%
1133fireboy10%00%30%40%
1134Gintasu Tasgin40%00%00%40%
1135Romironcuk30%00%10%40%
1136vaidas_andr00%00%40%40%
1137ahab00300%40%00%40%
1138Klaus-Heinz Herda40%00%00%40%
1139Audrius Ramaneckas10%00%20%30%
1140andriano00%20%10%30%
1141Zilvis20%00%10%30%
1142aurelijusv10%00%20%30%
1143Beteille20%10%00%30%
1144viliuskr30%00%00%30%
1145eivizzz30%00%00%30%
1146Wasslow30%00%00%30%
1147rmpst30%00%00%30%
1148gsapijaszko30%00%00%30%
1149rozoom30%00%00%30%
1150pilosopas20%10%00%30%
1151Gediminas Stončius30%00%00%30%
1152Kvas7820%00%10%30%
1153ypid20%00%10%30%
1154Mantas Navikas20%00%10%30%
1155Giedrius Ir Co20%00%10%30%
1156prancius10%20%00%30%
1157tommystyle8430%00%00%30%
1158only_RMK30%00%00%30%
1159Linbar5210%20%00%30%
1160laimon20%10%00%30%
1161Kancler20%10%00%30%
1162andrejus20%10%00%30%
1163rvb-glas30%00%00%30%
1164TarzanASG20%00%10%30%
1165andriusp20%00%10%30%
1166Karolina0730%00%00%30%
1167Edmundas D30%00%00%30%
1168Julius Barniskis30%00%00%30%
1169ZCC00%30%00%30%
1170Jose Riha20%10%00%30%
1171Baubas2820%00%10%30%
1172NafaniaLT30%00%00%30%
1173almantas30%00%00%30%
1174kazkaskazkasako30%00%00%30%
1175dart820%10%00%30%
1176Sailor230%00%00%30%
1177isbritish00%30%00%30%
1178Palinka30%00%00%30%
1179podarbo20%10%00%30%
1180Muzikinis klubas Bluez30%00%00%30%
1181kisaa10%00%20%30%
1182Varguoliškės30%00%00%30%
1183Markus5930%00%00%30%
1184Aurimas Pauga10%10%10%30%
1185Slava_Parchouto00%30%00%30%
1186Rimantas Klimavičius30%00%00%30%
1187juhanjuku10%00%20%30%
1188Jordi102420%00%10%30%
1189roman_fin20%00%10%30%
1190m-mildenberger30%00%00%30%
1191Geogast10%20%00%30%
1192MGavrilo230%00%00%30%
1193chukcha30%00%00%30%
1194andygol10%20%00%30%
1195Naktinis10%00%20%30%
1196andrejczyk30%00%00%30%
1197Denis8230%00%00%30%
1198Maris_av00%30%00%30%
1199yuryleb10%00%20%30%
1200DieBuche30%00%00%30%
1201drŽygis30%00%00%30%
1202Barclay3620%10%00%30%
1203mnalis ALTernative30%00%00%30%
1204TomasU30%00%00%30%
1205look4book10%10%10%30%
1206zilvinas30%00%00%30%
1207AlexZolotarev30%00%00%30%
1208palmira197230%00%00%30%
1209Nerijus Jasudas30%00%00%30%
1210Gr B10%00%10%20%
1211Mindaugas Čižiūnas20%00%00%20%
1212kjon20%00%00%20%
1213suomis20%00%00%20%
1214KishKiai20%00%00%20%
1215Naglevic10%00%10%20%
1216Ventlan10%10%00%20%
1217amillar20%00%00%20%
1218HolgerJeromin20%00%00%20%
1219Gintautas Svilpa10%00%10%20%
1220verbylaite20%00%00%20%
1221Jothirnadh00%20%00%20%
1222user_535910%00%10%20%
1223Sergij910%00%10%20%
1224a3uolas00%10%10%20%
1225Alenka Plakhotnik20%00%00%20%
1226RitterR10%00%10%20%
1227popek06920%00%00%20%
1228Heinz_V00%20%00%20%
1229andisimo20%00%00%20%
1230klausundelke10%10%00%20%
1231EagleX20%00%00%20%
1232JAlexoid20%00%00%20%
1233pawpawla20%00%00%20%
1234Ponas Sakura10%00%10%20%
1235Jan Lffler20%00%00%20%
1236mrFinga20%00%00%20%
1237Yury Yatsynovich20%00%00%20%
1238Mtargem10%00%10%20%
1239Andre6800%10%10%20%
1240Josef7320%00%00%20%
1241autogarsas20%00%00%20%
1242BuxarNET00%20%00%20%
1243ramunasdronga20%00%00%20%
1244evvis00%10%10%20%
1245albigdd20%00%00%20%
1246Taras Motulski20%00%00%20%
1247DaynLt20%00%00%20%
1248rafes00%10%10%20%
1249grawity10%00%10%20%
1250Eglė Kazlauskaitė10%00%10%20%
1251Admirolas8520%00%00%20%
1252Junda10%00%10%20%
1253@kevin_bullock00%00%20%20%
1254Darius Tiesiog Darius10%00%10%20%
1255Jonas Valeiša00%00%20%20%
1256superglu20%00%00%20%
1257radek-drlicka20%00%00%20%
1258auwris10%10%00%20%
1259Olegas Konovalovas20%00%00%20%
1260FrViPofm00%00%20%20%
1261Eimantas Va10%10%00%20%
1262giedrius3520%00%00%20%
1263Karolis Valaika00%20%00%20%
1264Ekon10%00%10%20%
1265charlesmagnes120%00%00%20%
1266Aleksandr Chernikh20%00%00%20%
1267BugBuster00%20%00%20%
1268Snodre20%00%00%20%
1269elvisfred20%00%00%20%
1270SaltoLTU20%00%00%20%
1271Justinas Grebliunas10%00%10%20%
1272Stasys Ražanauskas20%00%00%20%
1273Sergey Gapanovich10%00%10%20%
1274Aurelijus Rinkevicius20%00%00%20%
1275Pyragele20%00%00%20%
1276Tony Sedniov20%00%00%20%
1277MapOn20%00%00%20%
1278Andrius Liokaitis20%00%00%20%
1279Mečislav20%00%00%20%
1280Augustas Kunejus20%00%00%20%
1281oderplantscher20%00%00%20%
1282Domantas Mockus20%00%00%20%
1283Oleg Bystretskikh20%00%00%20%
1284raimucca20%00%00%20%
1285johnny_198220%00%00%20%
1286inmydreams20%00%00%20%
1287yourfriendjames00%00%20%20%
1288Vadim Zoludev00%20%00%20%
1289Sigius00%00%20%20%
1290Darius B00%00%20%20%
1291Jurgism00%00%20%20%
1292larimaras10%10%00%20%
1293darrepac00%20%00%20%
1294fivetrees00%10%10%20%
1295MichalP20%00%00%20%
1296Evelina Ivanova20%00%00%20%
1297Slawek Janukowicz20%00%00%20%
1298Porphyrion00%20%00%20%
1299cdavila20%00%00%20%
1300arturas8610%10%00%20%
1301gradusas10%10%00%20%
1302gcann20%00%00%20%
1303Marius Janušauskas20%00%00%20%
1304CorvaxBrun20%00%00%20%
1305Daumantas Kalkius20%00%00%20%
1306meequz00%10%10%20%
1307Raimundas Malijauskas00%00%20%20%
1308andemik00%20%00%20%
1309Rekka10%00%10%20%
1310Mariausb00%20%00%20%
1311skaphe20%00%00%20%
1312kuzka20%00%00%20%
1313VeryImportantMehPerson20%00%00%20%
1314Justas Kranauskas00%00%20%20%
1315edmuxas20%00%00%20%
1316Mindaugas M10%00%10%20%
1317DomOBOW20%00%00%20%
1318Teolog00%00%20%20%
1319Сергей Цыганков20%00%00%20%
1320Saulius Ad20%00%00%20%
1321Moggul20%00%00%20%
1322Sigitas Asm20%00%00%20%
1323Max Vasilev00%10%10%20%
1324maripal10%10%00%20%
1325MIPEC10%10%00%20%
1326Evio8520%00%00%20%
1327jekhor00%10%10%20%
1328gert700%00%20%20%
1329LaimisMilas20%00%00%20%
1330Dainius Š20%00%00%20%
1331Natanas Kriauza20%00%00%20%
1332Dainius Bendoraitis00%00%20%20%
1333granato10%00%10%20%
1334PP200120%00%00%20%
1335LukasM20%00%00%20%
1336Duncan Sargeant20%00%00%20%
1337Voverė00%20%00%20%
1338I______s00%00%10%10%
1339ulamm10%00%00%10%
1340egnetas10%00%00%10%
1341PavelRus00%10%00%10%
1342Evaldas Prievelis10%00%00%10%
1343Jahont jewelry10%00%00%10%
1344Skalikas10%00%00%10%
1345AkageMuk00%10%00%10%
1346Jyothir10%00%00%10%
1347theophrastos00%00%10%10%
1348Rimoze10%00%00%10%
1349Vilius110%00%00%10%
1350Vidas Deimantavicius10%00%00%10%
1351dziastinux10%00%00%10%
1352xe_is_here10%00%00%10%
1353yushkevich-andrey00%10%00%10%
1354werneris10%00%00%10%
1355GoneMartin10%00%00%10%
1356DariusV810%00%00%10%
1357pacman_00%00%10%10%
1358Andrew210%00%00%10%
1359Andrius Kasmočius10%00%00%10%
1360sigizz00%00%10%10%
1361Soldier Boy10%00%00%10%
1362tadkomas00%00%10%10%
1363HiPPiE10%00%00%10%
1364Kristijonas Skrytė10%00%00%10%
1365Žilvinas Jakšys10%00%00%10%
1366Daroslav Dudovič00%00%10%10%
1367jawerx10%00%00%10%
1368Joris Rizgelis10%00%00%10%
1369x0c010%00%00%10%
1370Tagras10%00%00%10%
1371WernerP10%00%00%10%
1372Vilnius City Hotel10%00%00%10%
1373Arturka120810%00%00%10%
1374SlavScania10%00%00%10%
1375Eglė Baltranaitė10%00%00%10%
1376Julius Juknevičius10%00%00%10%
1377Rokas Mikalkėnas10%00%00%10%
1378AndriusPr10%00%00%10%
1379byckel00%00%10%10%
1380Tomas Aukstkalnis10%00%00%10%
1381Dmitry Zhlobo10%00%00%10%
1382SchuChrin10%00%00%10%
1383wefo10%00%00%10%
1384poornibadrinath10%00%00%10%
1385Emilija Povilaityte10%00%00%10%
1386Darius Meilutis00%00%10%10%
1387Valdas Valdelis10%00%00%10%
1388Santariskes10%00%00%10%
1389mcaillet10%00%00%10%
1390kolosovski10%00%00%10%
1391Mantas Sutkus10%00%00%10%
1392gytis9021010%00%00%10%
1393tvosm10%00%00%10%
1394Aivaras Samaitis10%00%00%10%
1395egnexas10%00%00%10%
1396gstabingis00%00%10%10%
1397noperante10%00%00%10%
1398Joxit10%00%00%10%
1399ANesteruk10%00%00%10%
1400NerijusT10%00%00%10%
1401Vaidas Bikulčius00%00%10%10%
1402danidoedel00%10%00%10%
1403barauskasjustin00%00%10%10%
1404garas700%10%00%10%
1405ejnord00%10%00%10%
1406Justinas B10%00%00%10%
1407Ekliptas00%00%10%10%
1408Ed Arhim10%00%00%10%
1409AndyJD10%00%00%10%
1410czesiuk10%00%00%10%
1411Marius Eidukonis00%00%10%10%
1412Robertas JokioSkirtumo10%00%00%10%
1413Mindaugas B10%00%00%10%
1414Minddaugas10%00%00%10%
1415Omnific00%00%10%10%
1416BCNorwich10%00%00%10%
1417Antanas Grudis10%00%00%10%
1418petr_balicek00%00%10%10%
1419yaugenka00%10%00%10%
1420Ponas Niekas00%10%00%10%
1421Mike J J Keogh10%00%00%10%
1422Zogg00%00%10%10%
1423Gintaras B00%00%10%10%
1424zubitto10%00%00%10%
1425gsimon10%00%00%10%
1426Ieva Ba10%00%00%10%
1427aceman44400%00%10%10%
1428stryga10%00%00%10%
1429Nerijus7500%00%10%10%
1430Rovastar00%00%10%10%
1431Александр Голушков00%00%10%10%
1432Bengatzer00%00%10%10%
1433Mykolas Raistenis00%00%10%10%
1434vilius8310%00%00%10%
1435Alexandra Grushina10%00%00%10%
1436Justinas Volkus10%00%00%10%
1437mstf12300%00%10%10%
1438BlueJay400%00%10%10%
1439Mindaugas Baranauskas00%00%10%10%
1440Mindaugas Rakštelis10%00%00%10%
1441dmarko10%00%00%10%
1442VirgilijusPa00%00%10%10%
1443Modestas10%00%00%10%
1444فنجان سفید00%00%10%10%
1445Kestas16810%00%00%10%
1446Elvina Ostapenko10%00%00%10%
1447Vaidaskz00%00%10%10%
1448Tomisk10%00%00%10%
1449nevamind10%00%00%10%
1450hkucharek00%00%10%10%
1451Gediminas00%00%10%10%
1452Kiril Muchin10%00%00%10%
1453ilmaras10%00%00%10%
1454Dave Stanley10%00%00%10%
1455Maksym Kortunov10%00%00%10%
1456Vasaris10%00%00%10%
1457Spencer Y10%00%00%10%
1458mattefin10%00%00%10%
1459Денис Мельник10%00%00%10%
1460Raimondas Gedvilas10%00%00%10%
1461Ealegia10%00%00%10%
1462Artiom L10%00%00%10%
1463nesvarbu00%00%10%10%
1464Vilnius Map10%00%00%10%
1465Смалічы00%00%10%10%
1466PaganFloater10%00%00%10%
1467edacval00%00%10%10%
1468Aleksandra Eidrigaviciute10%00%00%10%
1469ArtasS00%00%10%10%
1470Aleks-Berlin00%00%10%10%
1471morray00%00%10%10%
1472Reclus10%00%00%10%
1473Basstoelpel10%00%00%10%
1474Evaldas198410%00%00%10%
1475Geomapper6910%00%00%10%
1476Vytaras Šukys10%00%00%10%
1477Nuno Salgueiro00%00%10%10%
1478user_69932810%00%00%10%
1479TomasBa10%00%00%10%
1480Aroche00%00%10%10%
1481TautMedz10%00%00%10%
1482Aleksas Aleksandras Č10%00%00%10%
1483Lukas Zavadzkis00%00%10%10%
1484nilka10%00%00%10%
1485mllzxnet10%00%00%10%
1486marvb_vaidas00%00%10%10%
1487Archib10%00%00%10%
1488Viktorija00%00%10%10%
1489Linas Janauskas00%00%10%10%
1490pszemus10%00%00%10%
1491virvyte10%00%00%10%
1492edaskiv10%00%00%10%
1493Петр Зайцев Ю10%00%00%10%
1494sebastic00%00%10%10%
1495Oskars Balodis10%00%00%10%
1496Gintautas Jasiulionis10%00%00%10%
1497Vadim Danilovich10%00%00%10%
1498Witaly P00%10%00%10%
1499IncognitoLTU10%00%00%10%
1500Virgiauskas10%00%00%10%
1501pl6510%00%00%10%
1502Mindaugas710810%00%00%10%
1503Gonzalo Carrillo Espinosa10%00%00%10%
1504dxgx10%00%00%10%
1505highpotential00%10%00%10%
1506Head10%00%00%10%
1507tarakaskinas10%00%00%10%
1508Zlda10%00%00%10%
1509Anatolijus10%00%00%10%
1510Mantas Jacevičius00%00%10%10%
1511smr00%10%00%10%
1512Darius Simanauskas00%10%00%10%
1513tomasj10%00%00%10%
1514jamrogers10%00%00%10%
1515pawel20038800%00%10%10%
1516LLAQWA00%00%10%10%
1517Romualdas Levkovičius00%00%10%10%
1518Kidykas10%00%00%10%
1519Arnoldas Katinas00%00%10%10%
1520emkei00%00%10%10%
1521Leonidasufsc10%00%00%10%
1522Andrii Kokov10%00%00%10%
1523Alex Zemaitis00%00%10%10%
1524Dziemsik00%00%10%10%
1525GarrySun10%00%00%10%
1526Alla St10%00%00%10%
1527GeorgeKaplan00%10%00%10%
1528warezuko10%00%00%10%
1529mapper99900%10%00%10%
1530dtpanh10%00%00%10%
1531Marcoscoduti10%00%00%10%
1532IcZin00%00%10%10%
1533Обернихин Александр10%00%00%10%
1534eu_hiker10%00%00%10%
1535Riešės namai10%00%00%10%
1536Rimvydas Balžekas00%00%10%10%
1537Victor tapia feizi10%00%00%10%
1538MauroMRO10%00%00%10%
1539Eglep10%00%00%10%
1540HenrisS00%00%10%10%
1541Pau Ma10%00%00%10%
1542Darius M10%00%00%10%
1543Роман Петрович10%00%00%10%
15443D Group EU00%00%10%10%
1545wvdp00%10%00%10%
1546Woozee00%10%00%10%
1547Mischkabr10%00%00%10%
1548artranas10%00%00%10%
1549agatische10%00%00%10%
1550Kalnas00%10%00%10%
1551Simonas Sokolovas10%00%00%10%
1552Andrius Oras10%00%00%10%
1553Verkehrsrot10%00%00%10%
1554Thibaut Mrzt10%00%00%10%
1555Deimantas S10%00%00%10%
1556KovA10%00%00%10%
1557Rimtautas00%00%10%10%
1558Паша Омельчук10%00%00%10%
1559Dmitrijus Berescanskis10%00%00%10%
1560Aleks Stah10%00%00%10%
1561st240000%10%00%10%
1562elbatrop00%00%10%10%
1563siiGiis10%00%00%10%
1564ababaka00%00%10%10%
1565lmslachciak10%00%00%10%
1566GeoHound10%00%00%10%
1567tasdomas00%00%10%10%
1568zaphodbln10%00%00%10%
1569basilisk10%00%00%10%
1570TaurasCol00%10%00%10%
1571specforteo00%10%00%10%
1572timwenzel9810%00%00%10%
1573Vaalds00%00%10%10%
1574alester10%00%00%10%
1575ArvydasV00%00%10%10%
1576Vaida Utkaitė10%00%00%10%
1577yunik10%00%00%10%
1578Erika Stankevičiūtė00%00%10%10%
1579Nakaner-repair10%00%00%10%
1580GileAra10%00%00%10%
1581Jaroslav Šlepnev10%00%00%10%
1582exuslt10%00%00%10%
1583And Rius00%00%10%10%
1584Julius Zlioba10%00%00%10%
1585Arnas Jankauskas00%00%10%10%
1586BuganiniQ10%00%00%10%
1587Anonymous explorer00%00%10%10%
1588Sema_B10%00%00%10%
1589Tomas Daujotas00%00%10%10%
1590Interactiondesigner10%00%00%10%
1591Singas00%00%10%10%
1592Gediminas Pranaitis00%00%10%10%
1593eldonado10%00%00%10%
1594Lina Biel10%00%00%10%
1595Mantas Klimašauskas10%00%00%10%
1596mkreismo10%00%00%10%
1597mrpuzzler10%00%00%10%
1598Laimis Džiaugys10%00%00%10%
1599Megabitas10%00%00%10%
1600Bandeles Varske10%00%00%10%
1601Basomis00%10%00%10%
1602TOGA00%00%10%10%
1603Wladyslaw_G10%00%00%10%
1604Chupin Hleb00%00%10%10%
1605Cz ja00%10%00%10%
1606Russ75000%00%10%10%
1607Robertas Sinickas10%00%00%10%
1608Wojtus Markiewicz10%00%00%10%
1609sliekas9900%00%10%10%
1610Игорь Гамаюнов10%00%00%10%
1611DJDago00%00%10%10%
1612Roma Dashkevich10%00%00%10%
1613Vytautas10%00%00%10%
1614Too Hot To Handle10%00%00%10%
1615Rytis Maniusis10%00%00%10%
1616andreypi0110%00%00%10%
1617mneko10%00%00%10%
1618rms06910%00%00%10%
1619zimagoras00%00%10%10%
1620Lokyz10%00%00%10%
1621Benjamin Kovalenko00%00%10%10%
1622Serhiy Yatsyuk00%00%10%10%
1623Jurijus5110%00%00%10%
1624Morozov22810%00%00%10%
1625oldenburg6910%00%00%10%
1626andi987600%00%10%10%
1627valentasm00%00%10%10%
1628JcDent10%00%00%10%
1629Satoniad Sanūgard10%00%00%10%
1630Greta Briedytė10%00%00%10%
1631Vin Diesil00%00%10%10%
1632absys00%10%00%10%
1633JohnMl00%10%00%10%
1634Klumbumbus00%10%00%10%
1635Hirtenfloete10%00%00%10%
1636Mind3d00%10%00%10%
1637Andrius Tomaševičius00%00%10%10%
1638Vytautas Kirstukas00%00%10%10%
1639misht00%10%00%10%
1640PauliusP10%00%00%10%
1641Maris Sal10%00%00%10%
1642Nick Rudd10%00%00%10%
1643ethylisocyanat00%10%00%10%
1644HellMap00%10%00%10%
1645Nerijus Pugačiauskas10%00%00%10%
1646Егор Томм10%00%00%10%
1647Marvin10101000%00%10%10%
1648Ropino00%10%00%10%
1649Rodolphe Quideville10%00%00%10%
1650shenris10%00%00%10%
1651AndzejP00%10%00%10%
1652Tomas Adomaitis10%00%00%10%
1653freeExec10%00%00%10%
1654artlife10%00%00%10%
1655niklnikl10%00%00%10%
1656Vlad Riseberg10%00%00%10%
1657ziltoid00%00%10%10%
1658Saulius Grobnickas00%00%10%10%
1659NataliXen10%00%00%10%
1660mdk00%10%00%10%
1661_elk_10%00%00%10%
1662Rick Antilles10%00%00%10%
1663Debesys10%00%00%10%
1664RajmundAndruskevic00%00%10%10%
1665Rimantas Bučys00%00%10%10%
1666Benedikt Mae10%00%00%10%
1667e117m00%00%10%10%
1668landrenko10%00%00%10%
1669alpo3z10%00%00%10%
1670justinasr10%00%00%10%
1671ineiev00%10%00%10%
1672Cludio tereso10%00%00%10%
1673Zartbitter10%00%00%10%
1674Artur Lukin00%00%10%10%
1675Atrodo Vaidas10%00%00%10%
1676Rycka198310%00%00%10%
1677friedl00%10%00%10%
1678Gintaras Šmitas00%00%10%10%

Atnaujinta: 2017-09-21