#NaudotojasTaškų%Kelių%Plotų%Iš viso%
1Tomas Straupis314542423.96%13063931.13%18229316.76%345835623.63%
2Aurimas Fišeras180638013.76%4255710.14%12844811.81%197738513.51%
3mindedie155605811.85%114052.72%23302521.42%180048812.3%
4pvx12310003747.62%219555.23%648775.96%10872067.43%
5Rolis6666854505.22%157963.76%717306.59%7729765.28%
6Litawor4619663.52%138243.29%441474.06%5199373.55%
7Algirdas Straupis4368833.33%17770.42%563665.18%4950263.38%
8Witska4213963.21%130603.11%153081.41%4497643.07%
9irasesu3182612.42%87662.09%151891.4%3422162.34%
10Snaiperis2913262.22%100722.4%104190.96%3118172.13%
11Runis2092471.59%238685.69%54650.5%2385801.63%
12Dirbam2232511.7%21100.5%93680.86%2347291.6%
13Jurkis1932991.47%12720.3%370613.41%2316321.58%
14sauls1918561.46%148073.53%69850.64%2136481.46%
15Algiux1312001%33410.8%152781.4%1498191.02%
16Kestas1121218400.93%69411.65%51340.47%1339150.92%
17empers974490.74%59721.42%105460.97%1139670.78%
18Amberis865510.66%32000.76%190191.75%1087700.74%
19importLT998540.76%00%47000.43%1045540.71%
20HuntersX891410.68%38790.92%89280.82%1019480.7%
21SilvereX833000.63%70691.68%96990.89%1000680.68%
22ieskok923360.7%7120.17%43730.4%974210.67%
23EdvinasJ_LT835810.64%30970.74%70100.64%936880.64%
24Vitalka859470.65%17450.42%30560.28%907480.62%
25AndroidLT743200.57%10900.26%117511.08%871610.6%
26gviken572660.44%26990.64%66580.61%666230.46%
27TheEdvinazard553120.42%18060.43%70570.65%641750.44%
28cicka475270.36%43551.04%67900.62%586720.4%
29skystis416370.32%49551.18%47860.44%513780.35%
30pauliusz449240.34%21880.52%23210.21%494330.34%
31baipaseris338790.26%8200.2%94710.87%441700.3%
32dec327770.25%9150.22%27060.25%363980.25%
33richmondas279230.21%19850.47%11150.1%310230.21%
34robsas2259540.2%1850.04%37980.35%299370.2%
35why_not_zoidberg231500.18%140%54860.5%286500.2%
36JustPats261440.2%12020.29%8970.08%282430.19%
37kanaris212580.16%5500.13%18030.17%236110.16%
38ruukas214530.16%3970.09%1000.01%219500.15%
39Bravo_two_zer0192540.15%2660.06%23060.21%218260.15%
40Junisata185380.14%3020.07%14990.14%203390.14%
41baubusiukas199320.15%190%3640.03%203150.14%
42Fishas194290.15%490.01%5110.05%199890.14%
43Ru-Ubuntu145900.11%1690.04%9880.09%157470.11%
44Mantaz145730.11%8800.21%1120.01%155650.11%
45klimakas136280.1%6800.16%11540.11%154620.11%
46Kazbek137450.1%3190.08%9560.09%150200.1%
47Ivaness2117350.09%2110.05%25420.23%144880.1%
48saimhe135300.1%5290.13%1320.01%141910.1%
49gedzoox85840.07%3110.07%44590.41%133540.09%
50ᴀᴅᴍɪɴ98990.08%24780.59%1980.02%125750.09%
51logo24100520.08%5490.13%15110.14%121120.08%
52rkkr105430.08%9000.21%920.01%115350.08%
53Admịn85080.06%24770.59%2380.02%112230.08%
54sirexmantas99700.08%1010.02%9090.08%109800.08%
55LY3OO87480.07%6110.15%15520.14%109110.07%
56svs102150.08%420.01%3580.03%106150.07%
57alga100200.08%2150.05%1760.02%104110.07%
58Jay May83840.06%16060.38%2620.02%102520.07%
59Plastic91730.07%110%2350.02%94190.06%
60Kibiras93840.07%310.01%00%94150.06%
61editor8842680.03%30460.73%19140.18%92280.06%
62Polyglot83520.06%5810.14%100%89430.06%
63chachafish72200.06%7150.17%3560.03%82910.06%
64benek66650.05%2940.07%9990.09%79580.05%
65qwarc76130.06%1110.03%1710.02%78950.05%
66vaicius74390.06%80%20%74490.05%
67arcth55450.04%15350.37%2560.02%73360.05%
68SnauDalius65470.05%860.02%4370.04%70700.05%
69Алекс Мок54460.04%190%13080.12%67730.05%
70Tautvydas60980.05%690.02%6030.06%67700.05%
71stasas62180.05%2930.07%2510.02%67620.05%
72rimmis62750.05%590.01%3870.04%67210.05%
73meijerry59390.05%5250.13%770.01%65410.04%
74Kaukas19970.02%27570.66%14470.13%62010.04%
75vaitaitai57330.04%2520.06%1120.01%60970.04%
76neydomus53030.04%910.02%6460.06%60400.04%
77svinariezas57350.04%740.02%1490.01%59580.04%
78Resutas49970.04%2830.07%3560.03%56360.04%
79kuzavas51970.04%2840.07%1550.01%56360.04%
80Vanrook53170.04%180%880.01%54230.04%
81MartynasMargis45650.03%810.02%7370.07%53830.04%
82Edvardas51970.04%160%1030.01%53160.04%
83Matas Ramoška50980.04%480.01%550.01%52010.04%
84JuliusG45630.03%2900.07%2850.03%51380.04%
85Lunat1c46710.04%520.01%3740.03%50970.03%
86Testaᵴ37430.03%11150.27%810.01%49390.03%
87Daliuskr44760.03%2320.06%920.01%48000.03%
88stanton43510.03%1120.03%170%44800.03%
89cat_crash4130%39190.93%110%43430.03%
90zoory37480.03%380.01%5190.05%43050.03%
91Kontis35630.03%3400.08%3270.03%42300.03%
92airidrisk40750.03%1390.03%160%42300.03%
93dervol36700.03%3150.08%600.01%40450.03%
94Dupleksas32320.02%1180.03%6770.06%40270.03%
95Rita Jokubavičiūtė34430.03%30%5500.05%39960.03%
96kirrageo34560.03%60%2890.03%37510.03%
97t160728c03514430090.02%5030.12%230%35350.02%
98Mindaugas Bandzevicius33020.03%270.01%1900.02%35190.02%
99wincak29620.02%2620.06%2570.02%34810.02%
100kebil32670.02%2040.05%30%34740.02%
101Andrius Carto28580.02%1580.04%3650.03%33810.02%
102Mettal28560.02%3780.09%390%32730.02%
103Žilvinas Jonaitis27060.02%3190.08%1480.01%31730.02%
104Pranske24180.02%5310.13%1160.01%30650.02%
105haloGEN25520.02%850.02%2110.02%28480.02%
106mrt12323620.02%60%4480.04%28160.02%
107panzinovas24600.02%1870.04%1270.01%27740.02%
108Suduvis26130.02%470.01%630.01%27230.02%
109bihel25510.02%630.02%490%26630.02%
110Pfad-Finder24970.02%770.02%570.01%26310.02%
111netwizard22290.02%590.01%1820.02%24700.02%
112proesel6323770.02%890.02%00%24660.02%
113-=dkd=-20140.02%130%4370.04%24640.02%
114Władysław Komorek23680.02%360.01%40%24080.02%
115cooks100023150.02%120%800.01%24070.02%
116rmikke7860.01%7450.18%8280.08%23590.02%
117poviliukas17950.01%30%5190.05%23170.02%
118papartis19640.01%2080.05%1070.01%22790.02%
119Mindaugas Pažemys21060.02%750.02%980.01%22790.02%
120yaugenka18910.01%2730.07%100%21740.01%
121Virex20540.02%300.01%320%21160.01%
122Paulius Savickas18450.01%30%2050.02%20530.01%
123nyuriks2000%9580.23%8730.08%20310.01%
124talifero18930.01%240.01%800.01%19970.01%
125Mikael Korpela16920.01%660.02%2090.02%19670.01%
126Armix1017760.01%20%1820.02%19600.01%
127Snajus18880.01%150%290%19320.01%
128Peda16600.01%30%2490.02%19120.01%
129Popkornas16090.01%1510.04%1320.01%18920.01%
130richlv16680.01%1090.03%750.01%18520.01%
131kriksis15730.01%400.01%2380.02%18510.01%
132Spaudikas13770.01%3930.09%800.01%18500.01%
133leorimkus16760.01%310.01%500%17570.01%
134Adweven16050.01%1030.02%70%17150.01%
135woy_cb15400.01%970.02%40%16410.01%
136Aidas Kasparas12810.01%1690.04%1880.02%16380.01%
137enedaniel13870.01%950.02%1410.01%16230.01%
138baldiss15150.01%100%590.01%15840.01%
139ForstEK13130.01%70%2570.02%15770.01%
140Vilmantas14650.01%250.01%620.01%15520.01%
141Edmundas Šostakas13840.01%460.01%1190.01%15490.01%
142keisas14090.01%820.02%280%15190.01%
143kedaradek14990.01%00%30%15020.01%
144kris2paz9980.01%1600.04%3090.03%14670.01%
145Komяpa13890.01%60%470%14420.01%
146Ekstass12400.01%1350.03%570.01%14320.01%
147tony98813260.01%00%1040.01%14300.01%
148aivsim13080.01%600.01%620.01%14300.01%
149ZKibildis14160.01%60%00%14220.01%
150ridixcr11310.01%270.01%1840.02%13420.01%
151mgreblikas12660.01%680.02%10%13350.01%
152Nikita Kozlov12060.01%1210.03%50%13320.01%
153Lupus Piscator11490.01%930.02%700.01%13120.01%
154kaleda12910.01%170%00%13080.01%
155Dima M12800.01%40%130%12970.01%
156user_1688112520.01%130%270%12920.01%
157SDFAVERVTRA11610.01%330.01%860.01%12800.01%
158Pinke10800.01%1790.04%140%12730.01%
159kuz2911790.01%320.01%560.01%12670.01%
160ArvydasC10720.01%870.02%970.01%12560.01%
161Kristupas11300.01%890.02%280%12470.01%
162Sneikeris10770.01%00%1680.02%12450.01%
163Skelas11370.01%930.02%130%12430.01%
164Dobrogor11140.01%20%1150.01%12310.01%
165iWowik4630%7410.18%190%12230.01%
166mastantis10490.01%40%1310.01%11840.01%
167audira11340.01%340.01%150%11830.01%
168Seraphicus11660.01%160%00%11820.01%
169malenki11200.01%120%20%11340.01%
170irasesu110670.01%130%370%11170.01%
171Petras Kudaras10540.01%310.01%250%11100.01%
172lashkevi9020.01%350.01%1630.01%11000.01%
173KarolisLe9530.01%00%1160.01%10690.01%
174whalerich10080.01%500.01%110%10690.01%
175KestutisS8890.01%150%1560.01%10600.01%
176Maris338500.01%1960.05%10%10470.01%
177Paulius Karpavičius9750.01%100%500%10350.01%
178rosomak10350.01%00%00%10350.01%
179Koolp9190.01%260.01%830.01%10280.01%
180Edytuk8220.01%10%1960.02%10190.01%
181kaiD7700.01%550.01%1790.02%10040.01%
182anton_flak8690.01%660.02%630.01%9980.01%
183didli4060%140%5760.05%9960.01%
184Giedrius P8360.01%00%1580.01%9940.01%
185Klej8820.01%70%990.01%9880.01%
186simukis9250.01%440.01%170%9860.01%
187leojth8630.01%1130.03%80%9840.01%
188thesaraslt8980.01%240.01%530%9750.01%
189Nerijus KVL8710.01%520.01%290%9520.01%
190dankpoet7840.01%400.01%1240.01%9480.01%
191gosumd6120%640.02%2680.02%9440.01%
192MinskaLT7870.01%1280.03%220%9370.01%
193Eriks Zelenka9210.01%30%90%9330.01%
194InDel9010.01%190%00%9200.01%
195karitotp7300.01%290.01%1350.01%8940.01%
196operis8290.01%310.01%40%8640.01%
197Povilas04087990.01%350.01%300%8640.01%
198Motiejus7260.01%30%1220.01%8510.01%
199Crate76740.01%300.01%1050.01%8090.01%
200soaipin6460%700.02%840.01%8000.01%
201Audisx6710.01%390.01%790.01%7890.01%
202prmz7690.01%100%100%7890.01%
203zarembukas4090%840.02%2810.03%7740.01%
204dannykath6470%280.01%970.01%7720.01%
205Kieshiuz2460%40%5150.05%7650.01%
206Irmantas A7290.01%260.01%80%7630.01%
207Edward Rutkowski6530%140%900.01%7570.01%
208Kestas6630.01%700.02%140%7470.01%
209alelliuja7220.01%30%10%7260%
210mixdm6710.01%100%190%7000%
211sperlingskauz6380%600.01%10%6990%
212zalas6980.01%00%00%6980%
213WJtW490%6360.15%00%6850%
214ASN5060%1540.04%240%6840%
215Burgman5810%830.02%170%6810%
216waldschirat6470%210.01%30%6710%
217Pulsas6050%290.01%310%6650%
218Kęstutis Kuncaitis6540%10%60%6610%
219Hendrikklaas6310%130%00%6440%
220stikonas5800%170%300%6270%
221gadacz5380%540.01%240%6160%
222ulrichg5800%310.01%30%6140%
223rvbvirgis5580%530.01%10%6120%
224Владимир К1490%3320.08%1180.01%5990%
225danvyr4550%60%1340.01%5950%
226micha_k5260%640.02%30%5930%
227mypid4030%440.01%1330.01%5800%
228megaliuz4440%230.01%1060.01%5730%
229Joost van Os1660%3960.09%70%5690%
230Agne_D4860%00%730.01%5590%
231Win32netsky5560%00%00%5560%
232DarMacas5080%260.01%200%5540%
233KEdas4190%770.02%550.01%5510%
234mmahmud4240%00%1100.01%5340%
235Džiugas5000%10%210%5220%
236pittrichimica4990%120%50%5160%
237Oleg Fried4880%260.01%10%5150%
238Zmianowy4440%300.01%280%5020%
239Laureenas4260%140%610.01%5010%
2403nr1qe4160%360.01%470%4990%
241Administratorius4450%150%260%4860%
242WoGraSo4620%190%00%4810%
243Daniel from Vilnius3670%930.02%180%4780%
244Aleksasfi4320%90%300%4710%
245azimut400gon4130%350.01%210%4690%
246Ignas794320%150%200%4670%
247Mantinis4310%30%310%4650%
248yachtsworld3860%310.01%460%4630%
249Serdis4170%20%310%4500%
250geo-ranger4020%440.01%30%4490%
251palimpadum4010%380.01%10%4400%
252vtv4140%130%130%4400%
253wildMan3720%260.01%410%4390%
254Rekrutacja4140%200%00%4340%
255Darius Pakajavas3220%20%1090.01%4330%
256Aidynskas4080%190%00%4270%
257Claudius Henrichs2030%2220.05%20%4270%
258Peter143980%230.01%30%4240%
259dawidi3290%120%830.01%4240%
260Mixasss2990%700.02%500%4190%
261Jonas Jasas3730%420.01%10%4160%
262Pavel Zubkou4140%00%00%4140%
263valdoes4040%00%100%4140%
264beweta3580%380.01%170%4130%
265ŋƎŋ3670%320.01%120%4110%
266lynce254040%00%30%4070%
267Helmchen423700%160%200%4060%
268Расслабон3990%40%10%4040%
269gwinder3000%00%940.01%3940%
270flierfy430%3410.08%20%3860%
271Mar Mar3240%220.01%340%3800%
272trolleway1740%1890.05%120%3750%
273tadzikaz3640%40%10%3690%
274Yoshinion3240%170%30%3440%
275MrGregory2830%10%590.01%3430%
276srim2560%770.02%50%3380%
277sz520qm3020%270.01%60%3350%
278bdiscoe3240%10%90%3340%
279knutux3280%10%30%3320%
280Pavelfantik2590%670.02%50%3310%
281Saxonyking3060%40%170%3270%
282RokasRo2660%70%530%3260%
283TwoRjun3210%50%00%3260%
284Sliekas_Satanistas3190%30%20%3240%
285Zygimantas2640%300.01%160%3100%
286folnin2710%340.01%30%3080%
287UrSuS2860%140%50%3050%
288sirexo2650%120%220%2990%
289P---A00%00%2950.03%2950%
290FireWizard2290%350.01%270%2910%
291Alvydas Vitkauskas2830%20%00%2850%
292minri2580%260.01%10%2850%
293Pholric2640%120%80%2840%
294FlashHornet2750%00%40%2790%
295Kotryna Val2330%00%370%2700%
296p1272550%70%60%2680%
297IrKa892510%160%00%2670%
298progdis2320%210.01%80%2610%
299Vladekk2520%50%00%2570%
300Antanas Kiberis1660%00%910.01%2570%
301Pagonnis2340%90%130%2560%
302Vitalijus Slavinskas2160%370.01%10%2540%
303EdvinasN2470%00%50%2520%
304raupach2500%00%00%2500%
305Mantazzo2040%260.01%180%2480%
306Maturi0n2160%240.01%50%2450%
307MaestroWS2020%400.01%10%2430%
308IKS__BY2360%00%60%2420%
309Jacek_lodz2050%30%330%2410%
310wheelmap_visitor1500%00%900.01%2400%
311Wikidata2140%10%240%2390%
312Alexalex882150%130%90%2370%
313PovilasVe2130%10%230%2370%
314KartaBY2200%120%20%2340%
315haendi2100%190%40%2330%
316Benaaasaaas2000%200%120%2320%
317victorenator2270%30%00%2300%
318Monkelis02070%90%130%2290%
319Papilietis1670%110%510%2290%
320Tarasgin1810%470.01%10%2290%
321indidan2110%150%10%2270%
322peremycke1740%170%340%2250%
323wmyrda1540%630.02%70%2240%
324UrisLT2120%110%00%2230%
325AzurRu1700%100%420%2220%
326arist22210%00%00%2210%
327Arunas Azz2010%120%60%2190%
328RichRico1600%320.01%250%2170%
329law_skynet2020%140%00%2160%
330Vnuks1990%150%00%2140%
331himouse2090%20%00%2110%
332Zebediejus2010%90%00%2100%
333mbrijun2000%00%100%2100%
334Darius Guobis1840%00%250%2090%
335jaimemd1960%110%10%2080%
336KiprasKancys2010%60%00%2070%
337GeorgijL1800%90%140%2030%
338Deivis2030%00%00%2030%
339JusTama1820%00%190%2010%
340DGanas1690%230.01%10%1930%
341batareichik1880%00%10%1890%
342Andrzej33451570%180%140%1890%
343acidemic1670%00%220%1890%
344ericlew1120%40%730.01%1890%
345Sharemonster1730%140%10%1880%
346ADW3331420%140%310%1870%
347Flabada1710%150%00%1860%
348Andriusss19951800%30%10%1840%
349dziugas1810%10%00%1820%
350iey6Om7C1570%190%50%1810%
351VilMapper1610%00%190%1800%
352AgneC1710%30%50%1790%
353maxim_20041620%20%120%1760%
354teddyfox781530%190%20%1740%
355Svajoklis1480%10%240%1730%
356janusekvi1470%20%230%1720%
357ext51540%20%120%1680%
358SegMar1370%310.01%00%1680%
359PelleB1470%100%90%1660%
360viato1580%80%00%1660%
3615R-MFT1540%90%20%1650%
362PP821600%00%40%1640%
363krysha1480%60%90%1630%
364Donatas1630%00%00%1630%
365skainetas360%210.01%1040.01%1610%
366nepalka1550%30%20%1600%
367MichaelCollinson1590%00%00%1590%
368ingis1540%00%40%1580%
369Azariasz Trzciński220%40%1310.01%1570%
370jpleik1250%90%220%1560%
371Vladas1020%20%520%1560%
372djakon9991330%50%150%1530%
373Telecs1050%00%430%1480%
374Felin1250%210.01%00%1460%
375HawkenIV1280%120%50%1450%
376pawka0071400%40%10%1450%
377OSMF Data Working Group1430%00%00%1430%
378peter_osm1320%40%70%1430%
379Ignas Gr560%20%850.01%1430%
380Entry1130%170%130%1430%
381yasondinalt1290%30%90%1410%
382Povilniu1350%50%00%1400%
383Linxes1150%50%200%1400%
384infomenas1320%00%70%1390%
385Prot D1320%70%00%1390%
386OPerivar1240%100%50%1390%
387Ильин Роман1120%30%240%1390%
388Algis Dalgis1370%10%00%1380%
389Obelixx1380%00%00%1380%
390ttobi1240%110%00%1350%
391Charlo!!e1150%200%00%1350%
392malta-dinger1090%20%220%1330%
393kankel1200%100%20%1320%
394fabius121310%00%00%1310%
395MHohmann1070%150%90%1310%
396robas1270%30%00%1300%
397MalingaGIS1040%00%260%1300%
398kliurka1120%160%10%1290%
399techwebpd1250%10%20%1280%
400YalCat1040%00%230%1270%
401zauras1020%00%240%1260%
402ZeroBreach1190%30%30%1250%
403ixius1110%40%100%1250%
404lefty011220%30%00%1250%
405seplute1080%10%140%1230%
406VyvIT1000%110%120%1230%
407povilas 56251160%50%20%1230%
408dgvirtual1130%50%40%1220%
409rrissiek920%280.01%20%1220%
410Andrius Valentukonis1040%100%80%1220%
411Swizzas980%130%110%1220%
412SwirlyBird1060%30%130%1220%
413Laurynas Tamošiūnas990%50%160%1200%
414Gediminas Golcevas1010%20%160%1190%
415EdgarVALYS900%240.01%30%1170%
416udra950%10%200%1160%
417uldics1160%00%00%1160%
418eXmajor1140%10%00%1150%
419PauliusR1100%10%40%1150%
420Spanholz1130%10%00%1140%
421GT211000%140%00%1140%
422PLQ720%10%390%1120%
423kestutisj1110%00%00%1110%
424Budinas1000%00%110%1110%
425CCfan1060%10%40%1110%
426bagnolais920%60%130%1110%
427absofgalileo1080%00%30%1110%
428Heroy1110%00%00%1110%
429paleshukgeo890%70%150%1110%
430gramiozi1030%30%30%1090%
4313KM930%20%130%1080%
432Marius Gedminas990%70%20%1080%
433CurlyCurd860%140%50%1050%
434Erendis920%50%70%1040%
435meToString1040%00%00%1040%
436mobtechpd870%60%100%1030%
437Chaman78940%70%20%1030%
438Bkarolinab870%70%70%1010%
439Benas878880%00%130%1010%
440sashmatash850%140%10%1000%
441andrej24770%00%230%1000%
442aarp651000%00%00%1000%
443Vilmantas Matulis750%180%60%990%
444KartoGrapHiti810%00%180%990%
445vicko890%10%90%990%
446eiyou980%10%00%990%
447aytfadc00%970.02%00%970%
448小智智570%380.01%00%950%
449zenithlt910%00%40%950%
450KR-KRKR-KR660%10%270%940%
451piligab710%70%160%940%
452Vytautas Drakšas710%80%140%930%
453bes_internal890%10%30%930%
454Toliman930%00%00%930%
455Juliusan920%00%00%920%
456zveriun720%60%130%910%
457Keliautojas780%10%120%910%
458Sarunas Buzius420%30%460%910%
459Pavel Melnikov850%30%20%900%
460_Olenka_600%290.01%10%900%
461gunnar1m660%230.01%00%890%
462Megachip720%110%60%890%
463indiguus870%10%10%890%
464Tomas Vilda810%10%70%890%
465Rytis280%170%440%890%
466Mantowx660%140%70%870%
467MKarolis870%00%00%870%
468DonMapper860%00%10%870%
469Arunas Kucinskas820%10%40%870%
470Rimss820%30%10%860%
471aholt860%00%00%860%
472de vries810%20%30%860%
473vilsed820%20%20%860%
474belekas810%50%00%860%
475Rasputinas270%00%580.01%850%
476GabrieGliukaz760%00%90%850%
477vmmltu830%10%00%840%
478dlongi770%70%00%840%
479grg07800%20%10%830%
480DorasPilietis500%260.01%60%820%
481laurius730%30%50%810%
482Alexey_ND650%60%100%810%
483egiss810%00%00%810%
484AudLiut690%80%30%800%
485filu640%70%90%800%
486Denisas730%00%70%800%
487Kynai740%10%40%790%
488DavidWhitt750%00%40%790%
489Marian Mirzojan510%180%100%790%
490Bawbas540%240.01%00%780%
491valkata500%220.01%50%770%
492FvGordon400%50%320%770%
493VLR760%00%00%760%
494Jaszczur700%60%00%760%
495Hstmars590%50%120%760%
496albertux600%00%160%760%
497Andriukas740%00%10%750%
498Style Mistake700%50%00%750%
499Diomas670%60%20%750%
500Dedkrius336750%00%00%750%
501borgu730%10%00%740%
502furban470%10%260%740%
503Deividas650%90%00%740%
504Felis Pimeja730%00%00%730%
505avalik510%100%120%730%
506aleksas720%00%10%730%
507Rimantas Andrijauskas560%160%00%720%
508Maris_av00%720.02%00%720%
509Pauliuz180%10%520%710%
510viiskis680%30%00%710%
511Willy Bakker220%490.01%00%710%
512samotnik690%00%10%700%
513vilmantasr50%00%650.01%700%
514dkwolf640%60%00%700%
515S3bast1an520%30%150%700%
516Darius Nečiūnas580%00%120%700%
517beherenow670%00%20%690%
518budgawl00%70%620.01%690%
519Zbigniew_Czernik570%110%00%680%
520Mykapyka590%80%10%680%
521mmd391590%00%90%680%
522artis1974640%10%20%670%
523Karolis Ryselis630%10%30%670%
524iluminiele600%20%50%670%
525greenmoon640%20%00%660%
526stryga110%400.01%150%660%
527hvbb570%80%10%660%
528Katepalas570%20%70%660%
529ratrun290%370.01%00%660%
530ollufer570%00%90%660%
531Vytautas007280%30%340%650%
532rupps580%10%50%640%
533Frankas400%240.01%00%640%
534Sierz_Kr600%00%30%630%
535zarl560%00%70%630%
536Tauskutis280%40%310%630%
537PhQ500%20%110%630%
538Zverik500%50%70%620%
539pAnda71550%60%10%620%
540erikasas560%30%30%620%
541Jevgenij580%10%30%620%
542Oli-Wan00%00%620.01%620%
543_Garrison_510%100%00%610%
544static_screen440%170%00%610%
545Validator300%280.01%20%600%
546G&B600%00%00%600%
547andklv110%00%490%600%
548Dwim470%120%10%600%
549cupofcoffee530%40%30%600%
550iav500%50%40%590%
551IMurzich550%10%30%590%
552tadas1985500%50%40%590%
553Burtininkai590%00%00%590%
554Kipras Krasauskas510%10%70%590%
555opc330500%70%20%590%
556KasimirK520%30%30%580%
557pfui_osm_korinthenkacker510%50%20%580%
558Tadas Simkus560%10%10%580%
559geowas420%90%70%580%
560fx99520%30%30%580%
561dez520%00%50%570%
562Martynas Šapalas420%90%60%570%
563jupe310%160%100%570%
564borism346460%70%40%570%
565funk_soul_brother390%160%20%570%
566Alessss480%30%60%570%
567DeBigC560%00%10%570%
568Handas_490%70%00%560%
569white_gecko350%90%120%560%
570R_VD410%10%140%560%
571bahnpirat150%370.01%40%560%
572popierinis480%60%20%560%
573derFred280%10%270%560%
574Verdy_p00%540.01%00%540%
575lin18530%00%00%530%
576dkiselev530%00%00%530%
577Simonas Valencius520%10%00%530%
578Torsten Teubert530%00%00%530%
579sigiskardas290%10%230%530%
580zeempt400%110%10%520%
581jan_olieslagers400%70%50%520%
582FrankT520%00%00%520%
583Giedrius V470%10%40%520%
584kalc00%410.01%100%510%
585liftarn480%10%20%510%
586Gava_199400%510.01%00%510%
587Md Atikuzzaman Limon400%00%100%500%
588sailor2500%00%00%500%
589Muthu lakshmi320%20%160%500%
590tuscias500%00%00%500%
591neviera360%10%130%500%
592Kostik230%250.01%10%490%
593valerik2010410%30%50%490%
594Albinas B400%70%20%490%
595wuzel470%00%20%490%
596IvanDmit370%00%120%490%
597Dombrelis400%00%80%480%
598Scaurr0ck480%00%00%480%
599Peterstichel480%00%00%480%
600Dariuskas470%00%10%480%
601Vitiok340%50%90%480%
602Carl Palanga420%40%20%480%
603Vytenisa400%40%40%480%
604Tadas Krasauskas400%10%70%480%
605bads_tm360%70%40%470%
606Panda's Eyes350%00%120%470%
607PauliusL370%80%20%470%
608Japa350%110%00%460%
609hurdygurdyman460%00%00%460%
610thezbyg460%00%00%460%
611vincnetas420%20%10%450%
612Airazz430%00%20%450%
613Laurynas400%00%50%450%
614werner2101410%30%10%450%
615TomasFe280%170%00%450%
616ArizonaMapper420%20%10%450%
617MACHTnix440%00%00%440%
618Gamesh390%30%10%430%
619Raitisx380%10%40%430%
620nogalosa120%00%310%430%
621Lukas Malaiška360%00%70%430%
622Agnė Ne170%240.01%20%430%
623alexvas400%20%00%420%
624changchun_1360%40%20%420%
625Ori952350%70%00%420%
626linas_ka330%40%50%420%
627Dar1us420%00%00%420%
628cra7337380%00%40%420%
629igopop390%30%00%420%
630BagdanLn410%00%10%420%
631mantasch360%10%40%410%
632freayd340%70%00%410%
633KTim410%00%00%410%
634Domantas390%00%20%410%
635Norbis DDD390%20%00%410%
636petras1987270%90%50%410%
637ignas_im390%10%10%410%
638veryshort360%10%40%410%
639mantas370%20%10%400%
640Cottaer400%00%00%400%
641Yury Yatsynovich20%330.01%50%400%
642rknbg400%00%00%400%
643pozzeco340%10%50%400%
644Skuu400%00%00%400%
645Lobelt_2360%40%00%400%
646Artaz Spindulys390%00%00%390%
647thepiterwayne380%10%00%390%
648ner_uz_ka340%40%10%390%
649jopsinas380%00%10%390%
650ok1320%20%50%390%
651Biess340%40%10%390%
652Orizuru_Gtb90%00%290%380%
653RoboD330%10%40%380%
654Smacer370%00%10%380%
655calfarome250%120%10%380%
656akashihi370%10%00%380%
657radvilb360%00%10%370%
658piotrS320%00%50%370%
659Stalfur300%00%70%370%
660friesede370%00%00%370%
6614004200%120%50%370%
662AudriusU320%20%30%370%
663Arun Balaji240%00%130%370%
664only4denn290%50%20%360%
665ba246300%60%00%360%
666remox360%00%00%360%
667MblKiTA320%30%10%360%
668Dariu5320%30%10%360%
669Edward_Nemencine360%00%00%360%
670Сергей-Питер320%40%00%360%
671theftfleft320%30%10%360%
672Kristaps Grundsteins320%20%10%350%
673Ramūnas Gruodis290%10%50%350%
674Jonislovas350%00%00%350%
675Tronikon340%10%00%350%
676rusjanis270%00%80%350%
677Kraanc340%10%00%350%
678malcolmh310%20%20%350%
679Žilvinas Švedkauskas280%00%70%350%
680Mappist230%100%10%340%
681jc8603520%310.01%10%340%
682the Sandinator330%00%00%330%
683michalfabik260%70%00%330%
684pHesant_SK320%00%10%330%
685Žygimantas Markevičius310%00%20%330%
686zbich70320%00%00%320%
687Barbari270%50%00%320%
688Nokia Nst-4290%20%10%320%
689aidz300%20%00%320%
690SirBenelux190%10%120%320%
691Angrentil290%30%00%320%
692Darellis270%40%10%320%
693Kotya290%10%10%310%
694Feuerhand250%00%60%310%
695VitalijusLT290%00%20%310%
696MariussLT300%10%00%310%
697yuryleb90%60%160%310%
698andrius paulauskas160%130%20%310%
699Dyoma220%00%90%310%
700Gintaras Valikonis230%00%80%310%
701Lukaas270%20%20%310%
702vitska300%10%00%310%
703AudriusK300%00%00%300%
704Henkinator02390%210.01%00%300%
705dzonis300%00%00%300%
706uboot10%80%210%300%
707Jevgenij Liniov290%00%10%300%
708samely280%20%00%300%
709Vytautas A260%30%00%290%
710DoubleA40%230.01%20%290%
711Abadonne290%00%00%290%
712RomanasS260%30%00%290%
713vytautasj250%10%30%290%
714Ginthus290%00%00%290%
715_sev00%00%290%290%
716Mikrobas230%40%10%280%
717SauliusB240%00%40%280%
718RicardasK230%00%50%280%
719G_P230%40%10%280%
720sdmaster210%00%70%280%
721WoozyK250%20%10%280%
722konradb4280%00%00%280%
723vialma250%20%10%280%
724Modest7140%130%00%270%
725Thermaltake240%00%30%270%
726RoMaz250%00%20%270%
727Danielius210%00%60%270%
728deb-lin230%40%00%270%
729prezas270%00%00%270%
730kuchengrab190%00%80%270%
731RasaMil240%00%30%270%
732CUKE260%00%10%270%
733rimroot200%20%50%270%
734TDot94200%20%50%270%
735garas210%60%00%270%
736kaktusoidas230%10%20%260%
737sabas88170%00%90%260%
738osm-belarus250%10%00%260%
739Kristijonas1986210%50%00%260%
740Mindaugas Pekarskas250%10%00%260%
741Andrej Kisel260%00%00%260%
742bjrnkhn240%00%20%260%
743mambus220%00%40%260%
744Geros tvarkos komitetas250%00%10%260%
745gps-newcomer240%20%00%260%
746giena32250%00%00%250%
747Gustavo Cunha250%00%00%250%
748Rasa Ščevinskienė240%00%10%250%
749ediyes230%20%00%250%
750kretsu250%00%00%250%
751non987981170%70%10%250%
752klaus555250%00%00%250%
753Luis36995170%70%10%250%
754Audra250%00%00%250%
755Modestas Kaluževičius240%10%00%250%
756Jonas Kundra250%00%00%250%
757nibble0x0f180%70%00%250%
758Geinsheim240%00%00%240%
759xybot50%40%150%240%
760ViliusN200%00%40%240%
761Ramasuso220%20%00%240%
762SH4LT1S210%30%00%240%
763laurynasm160%60%20%240%
764Dudenas200%20%20%240%
765etfa230%10%00%240%
766imbusy130%00%110%240%
767muuuuuuu190%50%00%240%
768arnasbks240%00%00%240%
769Tomas Marklund240%00%00%240%
770HalfRobotHalfHuman190%50%00%240%
771TommyNF230%00%00%230%
772Karmalack230%00%00%230%
773Giedrius N230%00%00%230%
774GiedriusKukuris230%00%00%230%
775Matas B170%00%60%230%
776Kartografas200%00%30%230%
777Sky Light170%50%10%230%
778by_MAx220%00%10%230%
779Valerijus Krasnopiorovas190%10%30%230%
780Walter Schlgl130%100%00%230%
781150230%00%00%230%
782Hacki130%100%00%230%
783Kristijonas Skrytė140%00%80%220%
784Антон-1983160%60%00%220%
785Silraks210%00%10%220%
786Domass160%50%10%220%
787dirgela210%00%10%220%
788ttsimkus170%00%50%220%
789Витаутас180%00%40%220%
790Tomas Ufertas00%00%210%210%
791TimConze180%00%30%210%
792kuras170%10%30%210%
793Freso10%200%00%210%
794Mateusz Konieczny10%00%200%210%
795Tomek Haj210%00%00%210%
796RobJN190%10%10%210%
797Sasha Nahayko190%20%00%210%
798Belmando140%70%00%210%
799rokom180%20%10%210%
800LLlypuk8200%210.01%00%210%
801Mykolas OK210%00%00%210%
802Stadt200%10%00%210%
803parukhin110%00%100%210%
804donatazzz210%00%00%210%
805rhn170%40%00%210%
806Grafon170%40%00%210%
807Дмитрий Бараноский200%00%00%200%
808OSMF Redaction Account200%00%00%200%
809zyntex160%00%40%200%
810s28190%10%00%200%
811marc__marc10%180%10%200%
812drulia200%00%00%200%
813abel801180%20%00%200%
814runf200%00%00%200%
815ababy200%00%00%200%
816Param0n200%00%00%200%
817Marcius Paparcius190%10%00%200%
818Trip Tucker190%10%00%200%
819rowers2150%10%30%190%
820AlVelikij170%20%00%190%
821FKa02180%00%10%190%
822Garmin-User00%140%50%190%
823Svarcas140%40%10%190%
824isquerd190%00%00%190%
825KonTur180%10%00%190%
826radioman-lt190%00%00%190%
827Pavel Zoludev00%00%190%190%
828Gabriele4x120%00%70%190%
829AndrejLT180%00%10%190%
830DomantasJ00%190%00%190%
831amp14190%00%00%190%
832Jusstin88180%00%00%180%
833Roblith150%00%30%180%
834ManfredBrandl160%20%00%180%
835M!dgard180%00%00%180%
836User3 - Lightcyphers00%180%00%180%
837VygantasDabrila160%00%20%180%
838Hikes Legends180%00%00%180%
839Vygintas28150%00%30%180%
840Alexey Furashev50%130%00%180%
841AMTI160%10%10%180%
842HioH170%00%10%180%
843gytlab150%30%00%180%
844petrovnn90%10%80%180%
845silveroptimus170%00%00%170%
846Kowa150%20%00%170%
847marc_gerges140%10%20%170%
848Gabe Minsky170%00%00%170%
849Erikas66140%30%00%170%
850kkestas150%20%00%170%
851Computerfreaked170%00%00%170%
852BlueG150%00%20%170%
853trashmasterlt170%00%00%170%
854KapeK150%20%00%170%
855Xellonn140%20%00%160%
856Bymtautas140%10%10%160%
857Maartinsh150%10%00%160%
858Mantas Smilingis80%60%20%160%
859SemYakimov100%60%00%160%
860Nehaj140%10%10%160%
861liudvikas130%10%20%160%
862pOison160%00%00%160%
863Vadim Ci40%00%120%160%
864kzalys140%00%20%160%
865gen13nd160%00%00%160%
866nochmaltobi150%10%00%160%
867Aivaras Čenkus160%00%00%160%
868plush140%20%00%160%
869Dainius Sakalinskas (dinux)110%20%30%160%
870ArturasK150%00%00%150%
871Karolis D150%00%00%150%
872maggot2700%00%150%150%
873mueschel50%30%70%150%
874matas150%00%00%150%
875mantautas110%40%00%150%
876benasurb150%00%00%150%
877sogudaa150%00%00%150%
878skudra110%00%40%150%
879Mindex140%00%10%150%
880warson120%10%20%150%
881Dagys30%90%30%150%
882leon18720%00%130%150%
883zappAtom120%10%20%150%
884nimapper140%00%10%150%
885jaunius140%00%10%150%
886erstec140%00%00%140%
887landfahrer110%10%20%140%
888Karolis Daukša00%00%140%140%
889Simonas Kausch20%00%120%140%
890Dodekaphonia100%30%10%140%
891Latentor20%90%30%140%
892eumiro140%00%00%140%
893Aleksas Baravykas130%00%10%140%
894mahgue140%00%00%140%
895Oklums140%00%00%140%
896zveris130%00%10%140%
897hfvkickers140%00%00%140%
898krizas140%00%00%140%
899Darius Masevičius140%00%00%140%
900lokis065140%00%00%140%
901Tichij00%00%140%140%
902Mike Pukuotukas110%00%20%130%
903Dr-ROX20%30%80%130%
904mindig00%130%00%130%
905shrddr120%10%00%130%
906TomasFBR120%00%10%130%
907kujaz2110%10%10%130%
908SteelRat130%00%00%130%
909Naglis120%00%10%130%
910Britas130%00%00%130%
911woodpeck_repair110%00%20%130%
912sndevv120%00%10%130%
913gierog130%00%00%130%
914GeoBaras00%00%130%130%
915Andrius Guzaitis120%00%10%130%
916MariusSilv120%00%10%130%
917dluciv120%10%00%130%
918Dmitry201300%130%00%130%
919Dzukijos Uoga120%00%10%130%
920xFlo50%60%20%130%
921andrewpmk130%00%00%130%
922simone120%10%00%130%
923Paulius1590%20%20%130%
924Edmundas Valantiejus00%00%130%130%
925Hons08400%120%00%120%
926Brait110%00%10%120%
927MKStanionis110%10%00%120%
928RemisC110%00%10%120%
929aleks santur110%00%10%120%
930donrag100%10%10%120%
931Hegny120%00%00%120%
932kerukas50%40%30%120%
9331alfa120%00%00%120%
934ПСМ40%20%60%120%
935ZydrunsV120%00%00%120%
936Ginklo70%00%50%120%
937Silverminster90%00%30%120%
938Denis T (Taden)110%10%00%120%
939labauste120%00%00%120%
940Egidijus Tr120%00%00%120%
941RationalTangle100%00%20%120%
942hofoen100%10%10%120%
943Egidux120%00%00%120%
94411a90%30%00%120%
945Nikolajus Si120%00%00%120%
946Ignacijus00%00%120%120%
947SammysHP120%00%00%120%
948Zygis92120%00%00%120%
949SergZL80%40%00%120%
950Jotam80%00%30%110%
951labadiena110%00%00%110%
952Darius Baltakys40%60%10%110%
953Marina Kit40%00%70%110%
954faithlesspr00%00%110%110%
955Karta01ru110%00%00%110%
956wheelmap_android60%00%50%110%
957Marius Kavaliauskas40%60%10%110%
958applemat80%00%30%110%
959audriusr90%20%00%110%
960Darius D110%00%00%110%
961Influenza90%00%20%110%
962Rimas Kudelis00%110%00%110%
963jusbab110%00%00%110%
964Algimantas Krasauskas50%60%00%110%
965Jevgenij Krivosejev110%00%00%110%
966xronos80%10%20%110%
967DEPO DIY90%20%00%110%
968jobu49110%00%00%110%
969i2970%30%10%110%
970ajithkarunaratne100%10%00%110%
971ЮрийИ110%00%00%110%
972Plaviske60%40%10%110%
973Manu140020%00%90%110%
974Velkam100%00%00%100%
975golfietis00%100%00%100%
976Kaste100%00%00%100%
977lauris4780%10%10%100%
978Sierz100%00%00%100%
979Biff60%40%00%100%
980Henrik Berg00%00%100%100%
981DestinyMKas70%30%00%100%
982Dmi3j90%10%00%100%
983ovinex50%20%30%100%
984matchman80%00%20%100%
985trampatulis90%10%00%100%
986Antanas L40%60%00%100%
987futurejazz100%00%00%100%
988erkinalp10%90%00%100%
9894b696d00%90%10%100%
990Tomas Ostasevicius80%20%00%100%
991Sierżant Mścisław Pięść100%00%00%100%
992Mariule100%00%00%100%
993Algirdas Rumbaitis90%10%00%100%
994Sundance50%40%10%100%
995Johnny Carlsen80%00%20%100%
996osmandroid80%10%10%100%
997Andriux90%00%00%90%
998gugisr90%00%00%90%
999sauliuss90%00%00%90%
1000Sandrius90%00%00%90%
1001vaidisc90%00%00%90%
1002Juozas90%00%00%90%
1003shturman1180%10%00%90%
1004versme80%10%00%90%
1005Mindaugas Rukas80%10%00%90%
1006humbach80%10%00%90%
1007izsolt70%20%00%90%
1008sinkunas70%20%00%90%
1009fish870%20%00%90%
1010Sergioni14560%30%00%90%
1011efred10%80%00%90%
1012Moiman40%10%40%90%
1013artagonist50%30%10%90%
1014jullbull00%00%90%90%
1015Eimis80%00%10%90%
1016Martynas Pikiotas40%00%50%90%
1017Shariukas70%10%10%90%
1018Druzhnik70%10%10%90%
1019Florent Bcart00%00%90%90%
1020Paulius Vaitiekūnas70%00%20%90%
1021Alexandr-cfif40%00%50%90%
1022mbyte00%00%90%90%
1023TJot80%00%10%90%
1024JOOBING60%10%20%90%
1025Eadwine80%00%00%80%
1026Povilas Panavas80%00%00%80%
1027poliusss50%30%00%80%
1028andi291120%60%00%80%
1029Mingelevic00%00%80%80%
1030Linas Bukauskas50%00%30%80%
1031TeraRytux80%00%00%80%
1032h3ffr0n70%00%10%80%
1033gytdev80%00%00%80%
1034Nicor10%00%70%80%
1035Ramzes70%10%00%80%
1036Auriakas60%10%10%80%
1037brogo50%30%00%80%
1038Kestis70%10%00%80%
10394yk4a40%40%00%80%
1040dgitto00%80%00%80%
1041Julius Lisauskas60%00%20%80%
1042Raibak80%00%00%80%
1043Timo Aronen80%00%00%80%
1044allbertas80%00%00%80%
1045Don_Kichotas80%00%00%80%
1046emka80%00%00%80%
1047Akral80%00%00%80%
1048Dmitrij Mironov80%00%00%80%
1049xinot80%00%00%80%
1050Drasius80%00%00%80%
1051Audriuska0160%20%00%80%
1052Gediminas Klingenschmitt70%00%10%80%
1053Rimas Lukauskas60%00%20%80%
1054ZaharP80%00%00%80%
1055atatanya60%00%10%70%
1056Kajuka20%50%00%70%
1057MNMR40%10%20%70%
1058xegis70%00%00%70%
1059kug60%10%00%70%
1060Rkanas50%20%00%70%
1061Slim_JJ70%00%00%70%
1062Jannis Deeleman70%00%00%70%
1063johanemilsson70%00%00%70%
1064transistor0970%00%00%70%
1065noemail60%00%10%70%
1066recallfx60%00%10%70%
1067Matas Zanevičius70%00%00%70%
1068monycan70%00%00%70%
1069Tadas Pocius60%10%00%70%
1070Vitalijus Pakrosnis70%00%00%70%
1071CornCO40%30%00%70%
1072d-s00%00%70%70%
1073Maarten Deen20%50%00%70%
1074Abbe9870%00%00%70%
1075Deimantas70%00%00%70%
1076M Carling60%00%10%70%
1077DariusP20%00%50%70%
1078varjat30%40%00%70%
1079bokalas60%10%00%70%
1080GerdP70%00%00%70%
1081mxch70%00%00%70%
1082BiIbo30%30%10%70%
1083Mnnedorf40%00%30%70%
1084Raigedas Radišauskas30%30%10%70%
1085Mantak50%00%20%70%
1086repa40x00%00%70%70%
1087Ales Herasimenka60%10%00%70%
1088Marius_20%50%00%70%
1089Bomberlt60%10%00%70%
1090tadynis40%20%10%70%
1091Karolis Bartkus20%40%10%70%
1092Czadzik60%10%00%70%
1093Renata199260%00%00%60%
1094kesss60%00%00%60%
1095Nial60%00%00%60%
1096Gleb Suklin60%00%00%60%
1097thomasasz60%00%00%60%
1098Moniportus60%00%00%60%
1099Sarunas Pavilionis60%00%00%60%
1100Gunzas60%00%00%60%
1101Živilė Tveragaitė20%40%00%60%
1102Leoss50%10%00%60%
1103Žaliasis40%00%20%60%
1104SimasValio30%30%00%60%
1105ceever50%10%00%60%
1106Skulox60%00%00%60%
1107Vitolis60%00%00%60%
1108Helmis40%00%20%60%
1109ffwd50%00%10%60%
1110Algirdas432160%00%00%60%
1111nera50%00%10%60%
1112Nedas60%00%00%60%
1113Bill Dick40%20%00%60%
1114ZaneZ50%10%00%60%
1115adomas_s60%00%00%60%
1116Jonas Kapitonas40%10%10%60%
1117TMMM60%00%00%60%
1118augxcgrwxo60%00%00%60%
1119Jānis50%10%00%60%
1120jaanx60%00%00%60%
1121yurasi10%50%00%60%
1122egiedrius60%00%00%60%
1123Mantas Butrimavičius40%10%10%60%
1124Darius slaz60%00%00%60%
1125Darius Trakimas60%00%00%60%
1126Sergej Jegorov60%00%00%60%
1127Yuridiculous40%00%20%60%
1128AndiG8860%00%00%60%
1129Linksmis30%30%00%60%
1130LiudasRepkovas60%00%00%60%
1131JonahA60%00%00%60%
1132xtile50%00%10%60%
1133Liukas600%60%00%60%
1134HR8240%00%20%60%
1135SomeoneElse_Revert10%00%50%60%
1136Keturkaimis60%00%00%60%
1137Prusaker60%00%00%60%
1138Rytis St50%00%10%60%
1139-Schwarz-00%60%00%60%
1140Bimbalas Bimbaliauskas50%00%10%60%
1141Karolis S60%00%00%60%
1142Ambush40%20%00%60%
1143Nercury40%20%00%60%
1144mifchip00%00%60%60%
1145PavielDonau60%00%00%60%
1146Polimerek60%00%00%60%
1147WandaN60%00%00%60%
1148Barcors60%00%00%60%
1149AMDmi340%00%10%50%
1150kRkk40%00%10%50%
1151lulewede50%00%00%50%
1152Mantas Naujokaitis40%00%10%50%
1153marek kleciak50%00%00%50%
1154kept50%00%00%50%
1155Gedulas50%00%00%50%
1156Lukas Carpelan40%10%00%50%
1157GediminasD40%00%10%50%
1158HarmHarm40%00%10%50%
1159Tomas Česaitis40%10%00%50%
1160Yfdbwrb40%00%10%50%
1161Alpara50%00%00%50%
1162salix0120%30%00%50%
1163margai40%00%10%50%
1164paltis30%20%00%50%
1165LeTopographeFou50%00%00%50%
1166briedis40%00%10%50%
1167Krupis40%10%00%50%
1168Mantas Valantinavicius00%00%50%50%
1169Denis Reshetnikov00%40%10%50%
1170SatisLt40%10%00%50%
1171Slawek Maderak40%10%00%50%
1172dainiasas50%00%00%50%
1173krckel20%30%00%50%
1174jansch2420%20%10%50%
1175pykst50%00%00%50%
1176PikaRembo50%00%00%50%
1177OrteBa00%00%50%50%
1178JukneG50%00%00%50%
1179ipofanes50%00%00%50%
1180j1scad50%00%00%50%
1181VaidisOK50%00%00%50%
1182Grikis40%00%10%50%
1183PauliusBa40%00%10%50%
1184sebastic00%00%50%50%
1185tbicr20%10%20%50%
1186Stnby10%40%00%50%
1187ramval00%50%00%50%
1188alti_maps50%00%00%50%
1189Sebastijonas Brazas50%00%00%50%
1190vicka50%00%00%50%
1191ThorstenNeumann20%00%30%50%
1192kaivi10%40%00%50%
1193povilasvik50%00%00%50%
1194Unomano50%00%00%50%
1195Aleksandr Markovskij40%00%10%50%
1196e2250%00%00%50%
1197MrBrightsideTK50%00%00%50%
1198eLNuko40%00%10%50%
1199bitfix10%30%00%40%
1200kjon20%00%20%40%
1201ulfl00%40%00%40%
1202Viktoras1240%00%00%40%
1203n6553540%00%00%40%
1204vaidas_andr00%00%40%40%
1205mapistanbul40%00%00%40%
1206PKS40%00%00%40%
1207DariusLa30%10%00%40%
1208deocka30%10%00%40%
1209dan4200%00%40%40%
1210Elijus Gustys40%00%00%40%
1211thetornado7610%00%30%40%
1212batalych40%00%00%40%
1213sarunas00%00%40%40%
1214Gr B30%00%10%40%
1215EdBra40%00%00%40%
1216kaributas00%40%00%40%
1217Klaus-Heinz Herda40%00%00%40%
1218alexandr127110%00%30%40%
1219draugas30%10%00%40%
1220EvieH40%00%00%40%
1221Nik Vl40%00%00%40%
1222wilmaed40%00%00%40%
1223karabasas40%00%00%40%
1224Andrius AL (AND-REclip)40%00%00%40%
1225Valdas Jašinskas40%00%00%40%
1226Digoris00%00%40%40%
1227PA9420%00%20%40%
1228Jonuco00%10%30%40%
1229martynui40%00%00%40%
1230achtamar40%00%00%40%
1231Rabeea Bses40%00%00%40%
1232juststuss10%00%30%40%
1233robik30%00%10%40%
1234Shokas40%00%00%40%
1235geovilas40%00%00%40%
1236Shin Eun Woo40%00%00%40%
1237juodys20%10%10%40%
1238Remigijus Q40%00%00%40%
1239Raczek40%00%00%40%
1240Rapolas199840%00%00%40%
1241Hlav40%00%00%40%
1242Whiteorchid40%00%00%40%
1243Romironcuk30%00%10%40%
1244Brovar8040%00%00%40%
1245RimaKazlauskaite40%00%00%40%
1246echoroskin30%00%10%40%
1247vladassimnas30%00%10%40%
1248user_69932830%10%00%40%
1249raiwal00%40%00%40%
1250Linas85040%00%00%40%
1251adjuva20%00%20%40%
1252cypriend40%00%00%40%
1253AndriusL40%00%00%40%
1254Pilatus9420%20%00%40%
1255Gediminas Stončius30%00%00%30%
1256kisaa10%00%20%30%
1257Oleg Kuzmin M10%10%10%30%
1258Giedrius Ir Co20%00%10%30%
1259LeoKutno00%00%30%30%
1260Artis Mozga10%00%20%30%
1261cornborer00%30%00%30%
1262podarbo20%10%00%30%
1263Voverė10%20%00%30%
1264Viktoras Kucenko20%00%10%30%
1265egisz10%20%00%30%
1266EgleR20%10%00%30%
1267tolstoey20%00%10%30%
1268Drigy10%20%00%30%
1269Jurij Gitarin20%10%00%30%
1270aurelijusv10%00%20%30%
1271maraf2420%10%00%30%
1272floscher00%30%00%30%
1273fonomanas20%10%00%30%
1274dart820%10%00%30%
1275Jose Riha20%10%00%30%
1276ZCC00%30%00%30%
1277razor90020%00%10%30%
1278Mantas Navikas20%00%10%30%
1279gretmant10%00%20%30%
1280juhanjuku10%00%20%30%
1281Linbar5210%20%00%30%
1282MsHappyHappy20%10%00%30%
1283BCNorwich10%20%00%30%
1284Teesta20%10%00%30%
1285rvb-glas30%00%00%30%
1286Arhemed30%00%00%30%
1287Varguoliškės30%00%00%30%
1288kazkaskazkasako30%00%00%30%
1289gess30%00%00%30%
1290g24602030%00%00%30%
1291AlexZolotarev30%00%00%30%
1292pierred30%00%00%30%
1293Naktinis10%00%20%30%
1294flamed30%00%00%30%
1295tommystyle8430%00%00%30%
1296Aleks-Berlin10%00%20%30%
1297zilvinas30%00%00%30%
1298Audrius Sinkevičius30%00%00%30%
1299R0bst3r30%00%00%30%
1300gsapijaszko30%00%00%30%
1301Karolina0730%00%00%30%
1302Markus5930%00%00%30%
1303mindzia30%00%00%30%
1304roman_fin20%00%10%30%
1305ArnHH20%00%10%30%
1306Максім20%00%10%30%
1307Arnas Ausra Jankauskai00%00%30%30%
1308eivizzz30%00%00%30%
1309Spongilla30%00%00%30%
1310Julius Barniskis30%00%00%30%
1311almantas30%00%00%30%
1312andrejczyk30%00%00%30%
1313Sklepuko Fėja30%00%00%30%
1314AdomasV30%00%00%30%
1315xeo30%00%00%30%
1316lromanov30%00%00%30%
1317only_RMK30%00%00%30%
1318Edmundas D30%00%00%30%
1319rasuleee30%00%00%30%
1320TarzanASG20%00%10%30%
1321Denis8230%00%00%30%
1322Kalade30%00%00%30%
1323drŽygis30%00%00%30%
1324ntav30%00%00%30%
1325Vyacheslav Goncharov30%00%00%30%
1326Doctor_Che30%00%00%30%
1327rozoom30%00%00%30%
1328Arunas30%00%00%30%
1329Gediminas Balčiūnas30%00%00%30%
1330Jordi102420%00%10%30%
1331Liudmila Fiodorova20%00%10%30%
1332aurimass30%00%00%30%
1333NafaniaLT30%00%00%30%
1334Muzikinis klubas Bluez30%00%00%30%
1335YraFyra30%00%00%30%
1336Rimantas Klimavičius30%00%00%30%
1337GEOGRAFF30%00%00%30%
1338tautvy10%00%20%30%
1339Baubas2820%00%10%30%
1340pawel20038800%00%30%30%
1341m-mildenberger30%00%00%30%
1342aceman44410%10%10%30%
1343MGavrilo230%00%00%30%
1344chukcha30%00%00%30%
1345Jonas Kalvanas00%00%30%30%
1346StanleyZlin30%00%00%30%
1347Zilvis20%00%10%30%
1348Jopparn00%00%30%30%
1349benek_import30%00%00%30%
1350Baltix Mantas00%00%30%30%
1351Rub2120%00%10%30%
1352KirstyGallacher10%10%00%20%
1353Nerijus Jasudas20%00%00%20%
1354rmpst20%00%00%20%
1355MichalP20%00%00%20%
1356suomis20%00%00%20%
1357Mindaugas Čižiūnas20%00%00%20%
1358laimon20%00%00%20%
1359Max Vasilev00%10%10%20%
1360linuchius00%20%00%20%
1361MIPEC10%10%00%20%
1362KishKiai20%00%00%20%
1363isbritish00%20%00%20%
1364Lithuania20%00%00%20%
1365Tomas Ž10%10%00%20%
1366Karolis Juodis20%00%00%20%
1367maripal10%10%00%20%
1368Palinka20%00%00%20%
1369auwris10%10%00%20%
1370adrumillon20%00%00%20%
1371Ieva Rimkienė20%00%00%20%
1372popek06920%00%00%20%
1373Gintautas Svilpa10%00%10%20%
1374FrViPofm00%00%20%20%
1375verbylaite20%00%00%20%
1376Tony Sedniov20%00%00%20%
1377Sammybman20%00%00%20%
1378Dainius Š20%00%00%20%
1379pawpawla20%00%00%20%
1380albigdd20%00%00%20%
1381Laimas Fergizas10%00%10%20%
1382severas10%00%10%20%
1383Hb-00%20%00%20%
1384lkfmnadx00%10%10%20%
1385Justinas Naruševičius00%20%00%20%
1386Naglevic10%00%10%20%
1387besgeo10%00%10%20%
1388Teolog00%00%20%20%
1389Geogast10%10%00%20%
1390Aurimas Pauga10%00%10%20%
1391Antanas Ly00%20%00%20%
1392OpenVegeMap10%00%10%20%
1393mergiotele20%00%00%20%
1394Mariausb00%20%00%20%
1395inmydreams20%00%00%20%
1396Admirolas8520%00%00%20%
1397Vitaminai Svetainėms00%00%20%20%
1398fireboy10%00%10%20%
1399ypid10%00%10%20%
1400Gintasu Tasgin20%00%00%20%
1401liuven20%00%00%20%
1402DaynLt20%00%00%20%
1403raimucca20%00%00%20%
1404a3uolas00%10%10%20%
1405Alexey Ti20%00%00%20%
1406Heinz10%10%00%20%
1407darrepac00%20%00%20%
1408Mečislav20%00%00%20%
1409Anrijs Terauds10%10%00%20%
141013hannes1110%00%10%20%
1411Olegas Konovalovas20%00%00%20%
1412elvisfred20%00%00%20%
1413Justas Kranauskas00%00%20%20%
1414881820%00%00%20%
1415Tubes00%00%20%20%
1416Karolis Rutkauskas20%00%00%20%
1417Darius Tiesiog Darius10%00%10%20%
1418Junda10%00%10%20%
1419Snodre20%00%00%20%
1420gert700%00%20%20%
1421SaltoLTU20%00%00%20%
1422Nitronetas20%00%00%20%
1423RitterR10%00%10%20%
1424Konstantin Semenov20%00%00%20%
1425Marcoscoduti20%00%00%20%
1426Sagit_BY00%20%00%20%
1427pilosopas20%00%00%20%
1428Barclay3620%00%00%20%
1429kent1D20%00%00%20%
1430Porphyrion00%20%00%20%
1431Kvas7820%00%00%20%
1432wru6920%00%00%20%
1433andrejus20%00%00%20%
1434MapOn20%00%00%20%
1435Kancler20%00%00%20%
1436DefGame20%00%00%20%
1437@kevin_bullock00%00%20%20%
1438Pyragele20%00%00%20%
1439skaphe20%00%00%20%
1440JackMontgomery20%00%00%20%
1441autogarsas20%00%00%20%
1442JAlexoid20%00%00%20%
1443TomasU20%00%00%20%
1444grawity10%00%10%20%
1445DieBuche20%00%00%20%
1446Qzawas20%00%00%20%
1447Alexandrcfif20%00%00%20%
1448Jan Lffler20%00%00%20%
1449Jurgism00%00%20%20%
1450Станислав Дудинов10%00%10%20%
1451fivetrees00%10%10%20%
1452Rekka10%00%10%20%
1453padmadrid00%00%20%20%
1454rdlt20%00%00%20%
1455Jonas Valeiša00%00%20%20%
1456Nuno Salgueiro10%00%10%20%
1457Сергей Цыганков20%00%00%20%
1458Moggul20%00%00%20%
1459Mina_Rue20%00%00%20%
1460EagleX20%00%00%20%
1461Martinboc20%00%00%20%
1462egidijus198310%00%10%20%
1463ziuras10%10%00%20%
1464Alenka Plakhotnik20%00%00%20%
1465gcann20%00%00%20%
1466Netrukdyk20%00%00%20%
1467Duncan Sargeant20%00%00%20%
1468DrSeltsam20%00%00%20%
1469Jevgenijus Pa20%00%00%20%
1470HolgerJeromin20%00%00%20%
1471kuzka20%00%00%20%
1472Oleg Bystretskikh20%00%00%20%
1473mnalis ALTernative20%00%00%20%
1474ramunasdronga20%00%00%20%
1475Sigitas Asm20%00%00%20%
1476Vidmantas Savickas20%00%00%20%
1477azmulx20%00%00%20%
1478andriano00%20%00%20%
1479Raimundas Malijauskas00%00%20%20%
1480cdavila20%00%00%20%
1481mydevsky10%00%10%20%
1482Karolis Valaika00%20%00%20%
1483yourfriendjames00%00%20%20%
1484Domantas Mockus20%00%00%20%
1485arturas8610%10%00%20%
1486Olyon00%00%20%20%
1487LukasM20%00%00%20%
1488keurius20%00%00%20%
1489Kęstutis Vilčinskas00%20%00%20%
1490Slawek Janukowicz20%00%00%20%
1491Donatas Beniušis10%00%10%20%
1492PauliusP20%00%00%20%
1493PP200120%00%00%20%
1494Sigius00%00%20%20%
1495Darius B00%00%20%20%
1496Jordi AB20%00%00%20%
1497Wasslow20%00%00%20%
1498Evio8520%00%00%20%
1499Natanas Kriauza20%00%00%20%
1500Singas00%00%10%10%
1501Vilius Pipiras10%00%00%10%
1502mike14000%10%00%10%
1503TriTL10%00%00%10%
1504CorvaxBrun10%00%00%10%
1505Zlda10%00%00%10%
1506evvis00%10%00%10%
1507Valdastech00%10%00%10%
1508Nipitiri10%00%00%10%
1509highpotential00%10%00%10%
1510tomasj10%00%00%10%
1511jamrogers10%00%00%10%
1512smr00%10%00%10%
1513Daroslav Dudovič00%00%10%10%
1514amillar10%00%00%10%
1515Vilius Stanevičius00%00%10%10%
1516tadkomas00%00%10%10%
1517Kidykas10%00%00%10%
1518Audrius Karosevičius00%00%10%10%
1519Leonidasufsc10%00%00%10%
1520TOGA00%00%10%10%
1521Andrii Kokov10%00%00%10%
1522Chupin Hleb00%00%10%10%
1523GarrySun10%00%00%10%
1524warezuko10%00%00%10%
1525Russ75000%00%10%10%
1526Edvinas Šulcas10%00%00%10%
1527charlesmagnes110%00%00%10%
1528sliekas9900%00%10%10%
1529DJDago00%00%10%10%
1530oderplantscher10%00%00%10%
1531Sturmkraehe10%00%00%10%
1532Обернихин Александр10%00%00%10%
1533ziedelis10%00%00%10%
1534Rimas Balčiūnas00%00%10%10%
1535Marius Vezelis10%00%00%10%
1536lazgen00%00%10%10%
1537eu_hiker10%00%00%10%
1538Alexx5600%00%10%10%
1539Saulius Ad10%00%00%10%
1540Savaitgalis10%00%00%10%
1541mapper99900%10%00%10%
1542Benjamin Kovalenko00%00%10%10%
1543BugBuster00%10%00%10%
1544werneris10%00%00%10%
1545Eimantas Eigėlis10%00%00%10%
1546sigizz00%00%10%10%
1547ficar00%00%10%10%
1548andi987600%00%10%10%
1549valentasm00%00%10%10%
1550MauroMRO10%00%00%10%
1551pacman_00%00%10%10%
1552Eglep10%00%00%10%
1553Роман Петрович10%00%00%10%
1554Vin Diesil00%00%10%10%
1555TaurasCol00%10%00%10%
1556klausundelke10%00%00%10%
1557Mischkabr10%00%00%10%
1558Andrius Tomaševičius00%00%10%10%
1559artranas10%00%00%10%
1560agatische10%00%00%10%
1561Justas Bajoras00%00%10%10%
1562Edvinas Petrauskas00%10%00%10%
1563Andrius Oras10%00%00%10%
1564Vodila8410%00%00%10%
1565Verkehrsrot10%00%00%10%
1566Batareikin00%10%00%10%
1567Thibaut Mrzt10%00%00%10%
1568simste00%10%00%10%
1569levis000%10%00%10%
1570Basomis00%10%00%10%
1571Vilius Punk10%00%00%10%
1572Marius MG00%00%10%10%
1573Евгений Гребеневич10%00%00%10%
1574Deimantas S10%00%00%10%
1575KovA10%00%00%10%
1576Паша Омельчук10%00%00%10%
1577Dmitrijus Berescanskis10%00%00%10%
1578DomOBOW10%00%00%10%
1579siiGiis10%00%00%10%
1580johnny_198210%00%00%10%
1581gradusas00%10%00%10%
1582zaphodbln10%00%00%10%
1583basilisk10%00%00%10%
1584timwenzel9810%00%00%10%
1585GoneMartin10%00%00%10%
1586mdk00%10%00%10%
1587sergglav10%00%00%10%
1588Marius Eidukonis00%00%10%10%
1589Aleksandr Chernikh10%00%00%10%
1590Vaida Utkaitė10%00%00%10%
1591fukejs00%00%10%10%
1592Arnas Jankauskas00%00%10%10%
1593GileAra10%00%00%10%
1594Mtargem10%00%00%10%
1595Saulius Grobnickas00%00%10%10%
1596Simonas Sokolovas10%00%00%10%
1597Anatolijus10%00%00%10%
1598Aleksgirl113710%00%00%10%
1599Jaroslav Šlepnev10%00%00%10%
1600exuslt10%00%00%10%
1601Vytautas Raveikis00%00%10%10%
1602Julius Zlioba10%00%00%10%
1603spark10%00%00%10%
1604Plita00%00%10%10%
1605Interactiondesigner10%00%00%10%
1606RajmundAndruskevic00%00%10%10%
1607Rimantas Bučys00%00%10%10%
1608PredatorGTR00%00%10%10%
1609e117m00%00%10%10%
1610Negjana00%10%00%10%
1611Lina Biel10%00%00%10%
1612PavelRus00%10%00%10%
1613TomBomb9610%00%00%10%
1614mkreismo10%00%00%10%
1615friedl00%10%00%10%
1616mrpuzzler10%00%00%10%
1617galambino10%00%00%10%
1618Laimis Džiaugys10%00%00%10%
1619Artur Lukin00%00%10%10%
1620Tomas Norbutas10%00%00%10%
1621AndyJD10%00%00%10%
1622Игорь Гамаюнов10%00%00%10%
1623Rytis Maniusis10%00%00%10%
1624Dominykas Mo10%00%00%10%
1625Tiltai10%00%00%10%
1626andreypi0110%00%00%10%
1627vng_minsk10%00%00%10%
1628I______s00%00%10%10%
1629mneko10%00%00%10%
1630Paulius Jokimas10%00%00%10%
1631operat10%00%00%10%
1632Minddaugas10%00%00%10%
1633lucaspiller00%10%00%10%
1634LaimisMilas10%00%00%10%
1635Sergey Astakhov00%00%10%10%
1636jekhor00%10%00%10%
1637Gintaras B00%00%10%10%
1638AndzejP00%10%00%10%
1639tasdomas00%00%10%10%
1640ENT8R00%00%10%10%
1641Егор Томм10%00%00%10%
1642theophrastos00%00%10%10%
1643Rodolphe Quideville10%00%00%10%
1644shenris10%00%00%10%
1645Vaalds00%00%10%10%
1646Tadas Janušonis10%00%00%10%
1647فنجان سفید00%00%10%10%
1648nesvarbu00%00%10%10%
1649Tomas Adomaitis10%00%00%10%
1650Kanstantsin10%00%00%10%
1651glglgl00%10%00%10%
1652VlIvYur00%00%10%10%
1653Elvina Ostapenko10%00%00%10%
1654freeExec10%00%00%10%
1655Movses10%00%00%10%
1656NataliXen10%00%00%10%
1657Mind3d00%10%00%10%
1658_elk_10%00%00%10%
1659Rick Antilles10%00%00%10%
1660Aroche00%00%10%10%
1661Андрей Самуйлик10%00%00%10%
1662Ugne00%00%10%10%
1663And Rius00%00%10%10%
1664Foxiak10%00%00%10%
1665StalkerOSM10%00%00%10%
1666tarakaskinas10%00%00%10%
1667Debesys10%00%00%10%
1668Fumihiro Fuchiwaki10%00%00%10%
1669Omnific00%00%10%10%
1670Lukas Zavadzkis00%00%10%10%
1671Audrius Ramaneckas10%00%00%10%
1672landrenko10%00%00%10%
1673Candid Dauth10%00%00%10%
1674Zogg00%00%10%10%
1675Erika Stankevičiūtė00%00%10%10%
1676Minux6300%00%10%10%
1677giedrius3510%00%00%10%
1678alpo3z10%00%00%10%
1679mark018210%00%00%10%
1680justinasr10%00%00%10%
1681Klumbumbus00%10%00%10%
1682Viktorija00%00%10%10%
1683Cludio tereso10%00%00%10%
1684Nerijus7500%00%10%10%
1685Rovastar00%00%10%10%
1686Zartbitter10%00%00%10%
1687Александр Голушков00%00%10%10%
1688Atrodo Vaidas10%00%00%10%
1689Евреи00%10%00%10%
1690Dainius Bendoraitis00%00%10%10%
1691Kalnas00%10%00%10%
16923D Group EU00%00%10%10%
1693Mindaugas Baranauskas00%00%10%10%
1694Augustas Kunejus10%00%00%10%
1695Vytautas Šeškauskas10%00%00%10%
1696mnkTuk00%00%10%10%
1697Nick Rudd10%00%00%10%
1698IcZin00%00%10%10%
1699Nerijus Pugačiauskas10%00%00%10%
1700Mantas Namikas10%00%00%10%
1701ulamm10%00%00%10%
1702Taras Motulski10%00%00%10%
1703Satoniad Sanūgard10%00%00%10%
1704Mantas Sutkus10%00%00%10%
1705BlueJay400%00%10%10%
1706mcaillet10%00%00%10%
1707Vaidaskz00%00%10%10%
1708Emilija Povilaityte10%00%00%10%
1709poornibadrinath10%00%00%10%
1710Gisiger10%00%00%10%
1711Litvvin10%00%00%10%
1712VirgilijusPa00%00%10%10%
1713Morozov22810%00%00%10%
1714egnetas10%00%00%10%
1715Lokyz10%00%00%10%
1716Eglė Baltranaitė10%00%00%10%
1717Keptan10%00%00%10%
1718SlavScania10%00%00%10%
1719lmslachciak10%00%00%10%
1720radek-drlicka10%00%00%10%
1721Sergey Gapanovich00%00%10%10%
1722hkucharek00%00%10%10%
1723Evaldas Prievelis10%00%00%10%
1724HiPPiE10%00%00%10%
1725ArvydasV00%00%10%10%
1726ArtasS00%00%10%10%
1727Gediminas00%00%10%10%
1728morray00%00%10%10%
1729Andrew210%00%00%10%
1730Andrius Kasmočius10%00%00%10%
1731naXa!10%00%00%10%
1732Patrus10%00%00%10%
1733Aurelijus Rinkevicius10%00%00%10%
1734Soldier Boy10%00%00%10%
1735Žilvinas Jakšys10%00%00%10%
1736rms06910%00%00%10%
1737altonxp10%00%00%10%
1738Mindaugas M10%00%00%10%
1739jawerx10%00%00%10%
1740CLC06_LV10%00%00%10%
1741Максим Орехов10%00%00%10%
1742Richard Grincevich00%00%10%10%
1743Joris Rizgelis10%00%00%10%
1744Tagras10%00%00%10%
1745Linas Janauskas00%00%10%10%
1746WernerP10%00%00%10%
1747Donatas Kalinauskas10%00%00%10%
1748Niklas97410%00%00%10%
1749Vytautas10%00%00%10%
1750AndriusPr10%00%00%10%
1751Tomas Aukstkalnis10%00%00%10%
1752Morten Lber00%00%10%10%
1753Ekliptas00%00%10%10%
1754SchuChrin10%00%00%10%
1755Victria Farina10%00%00%10%
1756boldtrn10%00%00%10%
1757RebelxXx10%00%00%10%
1758kolosovski10%00%00%10%
1759Wladyslaw_G10%00%00%10%
1760Bandeles Varske10%00%00%10%
1761Андрей Жвалевский10%00%00%10%
1762gytis9021010%00%00%10%
1763meequz00%00%10%10%
1764Megabitas10%00%00%10%
1765Jaka Kranjc10%00%00%10%
1766Aivaras Samaitis10%00%00%10%
1767Vaidas Bikulčius00%00%10%10%
1768egnexas10%00%00%10%
1769Jahont jewelry10%00%00%10%
1770noperante10%00%00%10%
1771Mantas Klimašauskas10%00%00%10%
1772YuFen Cheng00%00%10%10%
1773Рамунас Дидевич10%00%00%10%
1774ANesteruk10%00%00%10%
1775NerijusT10%00%00%10%
1776LLAQWA00%00%10%10%
1777eldonado10%00%00%10%
1778jpgon10%00%00%10%
1779Ed Arhim10%00%00%10%
1780Romualdas Levkovičius00%00%10%10%
1781Arnoldas Katinas00%00%10%10%
1782emkei00%00%10%10%
1783garas700%10%00%10%
1784Russkii10%00%00%10%
1785czesiuk10%00%00%10%
1786Andre6800%00%10%10%
1787Alex Zemaitis00%00%10%10%
1788Skalikas10%00%00%10%
1789Dziemsik00%00%10%10%
1790Danil van Draanen10%00%00%10%
1791Mindaugas B10%00%00%10%
1792Sema_B10%00%00%10%
1793Antanas Grudis10%00%00%10%
1794Gediminas Pranaitis00%00%10%10%
1795palmira197210%00%00%10%
1796gstabingis00%00%10%10%
1797Jyothir10%00%00%10%
1798Alex bast10%00%00%10%
1799Denis Belov A10%00%00%10%
1800Veronika Vartanova10%00%00%10%
1801Haroldas Mackelo00%00%10%10%
1802Максим Гурбич00%00%10%10%
1803Jonathan Burnie Burningham10%00%00%10%
1804Kem_10%00%00%10%
1805zubitto10%00%00%10%
1806DimaV10%00%00%10%
1807Stasys Ražanauskas10%00%00%10%
1808Ventlan10%00%00%10%
1809alester10%00%00%10%
1810Rimoze10%00%00%10%
1811Aurimas Tranza00%00%10%10%
1812Daumantas Kalkius10%00%00%10%
1813danidoedel00%10%00%10%
1814Vilius110%00%00%10%
1815Original Platinius00%00%10%10%
1816edmuxas10%00%00%10%
1817Mindaugas Rakštelis10%00%00%10%
1818aqmb10%00%00%10%
1819dmarko10%00%00%10%
1820ejnord00%10%00%10%
1821Kestas16810%00%00%10%
1822Giedre Lit10%00%00%10%
1823Tomisk10%00%00%10%
1824user_535900%00%10%10%
1825nevamind10%00%00%10%
1826draugaz00%00%10%10%
1827PunkStar5910%00%00%10%
1828HenrisS00%00%10%10%
1829Vidas Deimantavicius10%00%00%10%
1830Evelina Ivanova10%00%00%10%
1831Gediminas K Didžioji10%00%00%10%
1832Kiril Muchin10%00%00%10%
1833Slava_Parchouto00%10%00%10%
1834Dave Stanley10%00%00%10%
1835Maksym Kortunov10%00%00%10%
1836Vasaris10%00%00%10%
1837Spencer Y10%00%00%10%
1838Darius Meilutis00%00%10%10%
1839mattefin10%00%00%10%
1840Денис Мельник10%00%00%10%
1841Raimondas Gedvilas10%00%00%10%
1842RRS-110%00%00%10%
1843Ealegia10%00%00%10%
1844Artiom L10%00%00%10%
1845Vilnius Map10%00%00%10%
1846PaganFloater10%00%00%10%
1847Aleksandra Eidrigaviciute10%00%00%10%
1848Reclus10%00%00%10%
1849Basstoelpel10%00%00%10%
1850Evaldas198410%00%00%10%
1851Geomapper6910%00%00%10%
1852Ponas Niekas00%10%00%10%
1853dziastinux10%00%00%10%
1854Vytaras Šukys10%00%00%10%
1855Dinamik00%00%10%10%
1856TomasBa10%00%00%10%
1857elbatrop00%00%10%10%
1858Смалічы00%00%10%10%
1859Ponas Sakura00%00%10%10%
1860xe_is_here10%00%00%10%
1861Andrei Ermak10%00%00%10%
1862TautMedz10%00%00%10%
1863Aleksas Aleksandras Č10%00%00%10%
1864nilka10%00%00%10%
1865byckel00%00%10%10%
1866mbe5710%00%00%10%
1867Eimantas Va10%00%00%10%
1868mllzxnet10%00%00%10%
1869Archib10%00%00%10%
1870pszemus10%00%00%10%
1871virvyte10%00%00%10%
1872edaskiv10%00%00%10%
1873Петр Зайцев Ю10%00%00%10%
1874edacval00%00%10%10%
1875Juste Papujste10%00%00%10%
1876Oskars Balodis10%00%00%10%
1877Gintautas Jasiulionis10%00%00%10%
1878Vadim Danilovich10%00%00%10%
1879IncognitoLTU10%00%00%10%
1880Friendly one10%00%00%10%
1881ramyaragupathy00%00%10%10%
1882larimaras10%00%00%10%
1883Tomasz Golec10%00%00%10%
1884pl6510%00%00%10%
1885Snеgir00%00%10%10%
1886Barmaley06710%00%00%10%
1887Mindaugas710810%00%00%10%
1888gormur00%00%10%10%
1889arnas atgalainis10%00%00%10%
1890tr0900%10%00%10%
1891dxgx10%00%00%10%
1892Tomas Daujotas00%00%10%10%
1893Head10%00%00%10%
1894geozeisig10%00%00%10%
1895Tomas Kėvišas10%00%00%10%
1896mrlanduse00%00%10%10%

Atnaujinta: 2018-10-15