#NaudotojasTaškų%Kelių%Plotų%Iš viso%
1Tomas Straupis368757523.33%15347532.97%23401017.62%407506023.15%
2Aurimas Fišeras239290815.14%5001810.75%16293912.27%260586514.8%
3mindedie194732512.32%126062.71%28756121.65%224749212.77%
4pvx12312203497.72%242085.2%683205.14%13128777.46%
5Litawor8074375.11%176693.8%741115.58%8992175.11%
6Rolis6666958064.4%154003.31%710735.35%7822794.44%
7Algirdas Straupis4739663%16110.35%655454.93%5411223.07%
8Witska4721802.99%118262.54%149801.13%4989862.83%
9Snaiperis3268542.07%102732.21%144791.09%3516062%
10irasesu3024021.91%77121.66%146061.1%3247201.84%
11empers2790131.77%122182.62%280742.11%3193051.81%
12SilvereX1915501.21%145373.12%216081.63%2276951.29%
13Runis2019671.28%189304.07%43460.33%2252431.28%
14Jurkis1855691.17%10990.24%371162.79%2237841.27%
15Dirbam1999911.27%15960.34%85330.64%2101201.19%
16sauls1820041.15%111422.39%64140.48%1995601.13%
17Algiux1350040.85%31160.67%157471.19%1538670.87%
18Bravo_two_zer01220250.77%40330.87%134191.01%1394770.79%
19Amberis1085900.69%40590.87%224881.69%1351370.77%
20Kestas1121148480.73%54491.17%49450.37%1252420.71%
21EdvinasJ_LT1033320.65%37240.8%90200.68%1160760.66%
22HuntersX883400.56%33320.72%87810.66%1004530.57%
23importLT956110.6%00%39960.3%996070.57%
24ieskok863230.55%5850.13%38640.29%907720.52%
25Vitalka821640.52%14710.32%29350.22%865700.49%
26AndroidLT723040.46%8060.17%112640.85%843740.48%
27gviken632110.4%25840.56%75560.57%733510.42%
28TheEdvinazard532060.34%12920.28%68110.51%613090.35%
29cicka439000.28%32150.69%64360.48%535510.3%
30skystis387010.24%42600.92%44980.34%474590.27%
31pauliusz431460.27%17920.38%22560.17%471940.27%
32baipaseris337010.21%7170.15%93960.71%438140.25%
33Admịn332590.21%75001.61%18040.14%425630.24%
34Domant3lis313680.2%35990.77%45490.34%395160.22%
35dec308660.2%8020.17%24890.19%341570.19%
36robsas2264210.17%1980.04%38300.29%304490.17%
37richmondas271570.17%17790.38%10810.08%300170.17%
38JustPats240550.15%9770.21%8100.06%258420.15%
39kanaris225360.14%5390.12%20080.15%250830.14%
40why_not_zoidberg194000.12%130%50260.38%244390.14%
41Junisata178470.11%2470.05%14330.11%195270.11%
42Fishas189300.12%460.01%5090.04%194850.11%
43ruukas190240.12%2920.06%850.01%194010.11%
44Ru-Ubuntu148000.09%1360.03%9810.07%159170.09%
45baubusiukas155700.1%200%2800.02%158700.09%
46LY3OO127910.08%9810.21%16410.12%154130.09%
47klimakas133910.08%6390.14%11410.09%151710.09%
48Enrikaju128310.08%60%22570.17%150940.09%
49Ivaness2117220.07%1700.04%25660.19%144580.08%
50Mantaz131630.08%7370.16%860.01%139860.08%
51Алекс Мок108580.07%400.01%25880.19%134860.08%
52ygcgjp5114060.07%8810.19%10250.08%133120.08%
53saimhe127390.08%4420.09%1310.01%133120.08%
54Kazbek117810.07%2610.06%8940.07%129360.07%
55ᴀᴅᴍɪɴ96940.06%19900.43%1730.01%118570.07%
56gedzoox69200.04%2680.06%43220.33%115100.07%
57logo2495660.06%4580.1%14740.11%114980.07%
58editor8843390.03%33360.72%37170.28%113920.06%
59rkkr102340.06%8080.17%830.01%111250.06%
60sirexmantas94640.06%880.02%8810.07%104330.06%
61Jay May89210.06%10170.22%1630.01%101010.06%
62alga91370.06%4140.09%2700.02%98210.06%
63micha_k77290.05%15990.34%920.01%94200.05%
64svs89790.06%350.01%3360.03%93500.05%
65Kibiras85140.05%220%00%85360.05%
66chachafish72000.05%6840.15%3030.02%81870.05%
67Polyglot77790.05%3500.08%90%81380.05%
68benek60920.04%2780.06%9600.07%73300.04%
69Nikita Kozlov66790.04%3770.08%190%70750.04%
70kirrageo65640.04%40%3990.03%69670.04%
71arcth53950.03%14830.32%310%69090.04%
72qwarc66230.04%960.02%1570.01%68760.04%
73SnauDalius63100.04%790.02%4240.03%68130.04%
74JusteAt59870.04%2690.06%5170.04%67730.04%
75vaicius67360.04%30%20%67410.04%
76Plastic63320.04%20%1170.01%64510.04%
77stasas57780.04%2500.05%2310.02%62590.04%
78Tautvydas55880.04%500.01%5620.04%62000.04%
79meijerry57030.04%4080.09%610%61720.04%
80Faustacdc53660.03%220%5790.04%59670.03%
81svinariezas57350.04%720.02%1490.01%59560.03%
82vaitaitai56050.04%2110.05%990.01%59150.03%
83rimmis54170.03%500.01%3220.02%57890.03%
84neydomus48290.03%700.02%6360.05%55350.03%
85Resutas49150.03%2690.06%3500.03%55340.03%
86Daliuskr48420.03%4350.09%820.01%53590.03%
87Ignas7947080.03%2120.05%3320.02%52520.03%
88kuzavas48840.03%2290.05%1390.01%52520.03%
89MartynasMargis44290.03%280.01%7350.06%51920.03%
90Vanrook50080.03%150%840.01%51070.03%
91Lunat1c46700.03%500.01%3730.03%50930.03%
92JuliusG45360.03%2670.06%2850.02%50880.03%
93Armix1048970.03%150%1750.01%50870.03%
94Edvardas49100.03%120%940.01%50160.03%
95Kaukas18380.01%23220.5%8420.06%50020.03%
96Raitisx49750.03%00%10%49760.03%
97Kristijonas Skrytė42230.03%1780.04%5110.04%49120.03%
98FireWizard41030.03%2880.06%3890.03%47800.03%
99Žilvinas Jonaitis40450.03%3580.08%2110.02%46140.03%
100Testaᵴ36080.02%8600.18%680.01%45360.03%
101Matas Ramoška42790.03%420.01%510%43720.02%
102AdventrrGrrl40190.03%2080.04%1080.01%43350.02%
103Kontis35670.02%3980.09%3230.02%42880.02%
104airidrisk39530.03%1220.03%160%40910.02%
105stanton39700.03%760.02%150%40610.02%
106Władysław Komorek39930.03%340.01%10%40280.02%
107zoory34650.02%260.01%5110.04%40020.02%
108Rita Jokubavičiūtė34140.02%30%5500.04%39670.02%
109Dupleksas30150.02%1020.02%6660.05%37830.02%
110Pranske29770.02%6090.13%1220.01%37080.02%
111dervol33970.02%2520.05%470%36960.02%
112Mindaugas Bandzevicius32980.02%220%1900.01%35100.02%
113wincak29320.02%2030.04%2370.02%33720.02%
114kebil30480.02%1290.03%20%31790.02%
115Andrius Carto26710.02%1390.03%3520.03%31620.02%
116Mettal27620.02%3590.08%290%31500.02%
117t160728c03514426160.02%3150.07%150%29460.02%
118mrt12323610.01%60%4440.03%28110.02%
119cat_crash4080%23050.5%110%27240.02%
120haloGEN24120.02%690.01%2100.02%26910.02%
121panzinovas23910.02%1620.03%1160.01%26690.02%
122Suduvis25130.02%300.01%590%26020.01%
123Andrius A21870.01%290.01%3050.02%25210.01%
124Pfad-Finder23410.01%650.01%510%24570.01%
125yaugenka20300.01%3930.08%110%24340.01%
126proesel6323110.01%730.02%00%23840.01%
127cooks100021830.01%90%720.01%22640.01%
128Spaudikas17060.01%4280.09%1300.01%22640.01%
129kris2paz17950.01%1000.02%3010.02%21960.01%
130poviliukas17780.01%10%4130.03%21920.01%
131Mindaugas Pažemys20100.01%670.01%890.01%21660.01%
132evaldasg20540.01%290.01%490%21320.01%
133user_1688120260.01%130%260%20650.01%
134bihel19870.01%400.01%300%20570.01%
135Popkornas16740.01%1670.04%1270.01%19680.01%
136kaiD16090.01%760.02%2510.02%19360.01%
137SDFAVERVTRA17580.01%450.01%1300.01%19330.01%
138Snajus18710.01%120%290%19120.01%
139Virex18050.01%280.01%310%18640.01%
140netwizard17380.01%530.01%530%18440.01%
141rmikke6990%5450.12%5880.04%18320.01%
142talifero17370.01%210%680.01%18260.01%
143Ekstass16170.01%1100.02%910.01%18180.01%
144papartis16080.01%1370.03%520%17970.01%
145Paulius Savickas15860.01%10%1550.01%17420.01%
146Adweven15440.01%990.02%60%16490.01%
147leorimkus15410.01%290.01%450%16150.01%
148ErKus13860.01%1870.04%370%16100.01%
149enedaniel13480.01%700.02%1380.01%15560.01%
150ForstEK12970.01%30%2550.02%15550.01%
151Vilmantas14580.01%170%620%15370.01%
152nyuriks1820%7100.15%6410.05%15330.01%
153rosomak15020.01%00%40%15060.01%
154woy_cb14480.01%550.01%20%15050.01%
155-=dkd=-11320.01%130%3250.02%14700.01%
156keisas13720.01%730.02%230%14680.01%
157Edmundas Šostakas13020.01%450.01%1130.01%14600.01%
158Aidas Kasparas11400.01%1310.03%1630.01%14340.01%
159aivsim13080.01%590.01%610%14280.01%
160Norrlandsson12960.01%30%1260.01%14250.01%
161kriksis12020.01%270.01%1770.01%14060.01%
162Lupus Piscator12010.01%790.02%680.01%13480.01%
163ZKibildis13230.01%00%00%13230.01%
164Mikael Korpela10910.01%380.01%1590.01%12880.01%
165mgreblikas12300.01%510.01%10%12820.01%
166didli3680%1770.04%7130.05%12580.01%
167CLC06_LV12570.01%00%00%12570.01%
168kedaradek12510.01%00%20%12530.01%
169Koolp11180.01%550.01%760.01%12490.01%
170richlv11050.01%760.02%630%12440.01%
171Pinke10650.01%1610.03%130%12390.01%
172baldiss11740.01%80%490%12310.01%
173tony98811330.01%00%900.01%12230.01%
174Sneikeris10510.01%00%1670.01%12180.01%
175ArvydasC10320.01%750.02%910.01%11980.01%
176Kristupas11140.01%490.01%270%11900.01%
177ridixcr9940.01%200%1670.01%11810.01%
178mastantis10460.01%30%1310.01%11800.01%
179audira11190.01%310.01%150%11650.01%
180Dima M11460.01%30%130%11620.01%
181Motiejus9720.01%30%1600.01%11350.01%
182Skelas10320.01%840.02%110%11270.01%
183irasesu110590.01%130%360%11080.01%
184kaleda10910.01%150%00%11060.01%
185iWowik4260%6620.14%120%11000.01%
186Petras Kudaras10450.01%260.01%250%10960.01%
187malenki10640.01%110%20%10770.01%
188sirexo9640.01%160%940.01%10740.01%
189lashkevi8870.01%110%1600.01%10580.01%
190besgeo9860.01%220%460%10540.01%
191whalerich9940.01%490.01%100%10530.01%
192KestutisS8530.01%150%1520.01%10200.01%
193kuz299410.01%200%560%10170.01%
194Edytuk8190.01%10%1960.01%10160.01%
195Seraphicus10010.01%90%00%10100.01%
196KarolisLe8840.01%00%1150.01%9990.01%
197Dobrogor8880.01%10%1050.01%9940.01%
198Giedrius P8360.01%00%1580.01%9940.01%
199Paulius Karpavičius9360.01%90%420%9870.01%
200ulrichg9520.01%310.01%30%9860.01%
201anton_flak8440.01%560.01%570%9570.01%
202dankpoet7750%380.01%1220.01%9350.01%
203gosumd6070%560.01%2650.02%9280.01%
204Povilas04088410.01%460.01%250%9120.01%
205InDel8940.01%160%00%9100.01%
206thesaraslt8260.01%180%500%8940.01%
207MinskaLT7460%1200.03%200%8860.01%
208Nerijus KVL8110.01%450.01%290%8850.01%
209Peda7090%20%1740.01%8850.01%
210Klej7740%50%880.01%8670%
211simukis8030.01%350.01%120%8500%
212ika-chan!8250.01%00%150%8400%
213Talius7730%350.01%130%8210%
214karitotp6530%200%1300.01%8030%
215b-jazz-bot4720%40%3210.02%7970%
216Maris337490%430.01%10%7930%
217Maksimas Zacharovas5890%1780.04%250%7920%
218soaipin6510%630.01%750.01%7890%
219zarembukas4230%700.02%2800.02%7730%
220Irmantas A7280%260.01%70%7610%
221Kieshiuz2400%30%4940.04%7370%
222oskoo4060%680.01%2580.02%7320%
223prmz7100%40%20%7160%
224operis6820%200%30%7050%
2253nr1qe5670%950.02%310%6930%
226sperlingskauz6220%470.01%10%6700%
227Audisx5770%290.01%580%6640%
228Eriks Zelenka6470%20%70%6560%
229Kęstutis Kuncaitis6430%10%60%6500%
230Edward Rutkowski5450%130%840.01%6420%
231Hendrikklaas6310%100%00%6410%
232Kestas5760%540.01%110%6410%
233geras26290%50%20%6360%
234Burgman5430%770.02%150%6350%
235zalas6310%00%00%6310%
236alelliuja6260%20%10%6290%
237Pulsas5790%190%290%6270%
238waldschirat6090%150%20%6260%
239Crate75180%140%930.01%6250%
240ASN4610%1210.03%220%6040%
241rvbvirgis5450%410.01%10%5870%
242mypid4030%430.01%1330.01%5790%
243Agne_D4860%00%720.01%5580%
244gadacz4950%460.01%140%5550%
245DarMacas5080%260.01%200%5540%
246dannykath4490%200%820.01%5510%
247WJtW470%4980.11%00%5450%
248DGanas4630%510.01%290%5430%
24940044230%710.02%430%5370%
250stikonas4920%130%280%5330%
251kankel4230%940.02%120%5290%
252Расслабон5190%40%20%5250%
253megaliuz4010%150%1040.01%5200%
254mmahmud4120%00%1070.01%5190%
255KEdas3840%670.01%480%4990%
256Владимир К1420%2550.05%1020.01%4990%
257pittrichimica4790%100%50%4940%
258leojth4080%720.02%60%4860%
259Oleg Fried4580%190%10%4780%
260Džiugas4560%10%200%4770%
261Aleksasfi4380%60%280%4720%
262Mantinis4310%30%310%4650%
263pakapakapa3990%170%430%4590%
264Joost van Os2360%2120.05%50%4530%
265Laureenas3860%110%530%4500%
266Serdis4150%00%310%4460%
267Mantazzo2740%1350.03%250%4340%
268Daniel from Vilnius3620%580.01%70%4270%
269geo-ranger3850%390.01%20%4260%
270azimut400gon3730%310.01%180%4220%
271yachtsworld3520%290.01%400%4210%
272Rekrutacja4020%180%00%4200%
273krizas3910%200%80%4190%
274Pavel Zubkou4190%00%00%4190%
275dawidi3140%110%830.01%4080%
276aš aš3790%40%240%4070%
277lynce254020%00%30%4050%
278Administratorius3660%130%230%4020%
279Aidynskas3890%130%00%4020%
280valdoes3910%00%100%4010%
281WoGraSo3880%130%00%4010%
282Jonas Jasas3620%370.01%10%4000%
283Peter143640%190%30%3860%
284Influenza3100%540.01%170%3810%
285Zmianowy3460%130%210%3800%
286Garmin-User10%3650.08%90%3750%
287victorenator3740%10%00%3750%
288Win32netsky3710%00%00%3710%
289vtv3500%90%110%3700%
290Mar Mar3140%160%340%3640%
291peremycke3030%130%410%3570%
292trolleway1740%1700.04%120%3560%
293Darius Pakajavas3090%00%440%3530%
294nenormalus (Irmantas)3100%350.01%10%3460%
295Yoshinion3230%170%30%3430%
296beweta2970%310.01%130%3410%
297gwinder2560%00%800.01%3360%
298srim2490%770.02%50%3310%
299bdiscoe3200%10%90%3300%
300TwoRjun3210%50%00%3260%
301Editor892780%150%310%3240%
302RokasRo2590%60%540%3190%
303Mixasss2360%400.01%400%3160%
304Pavelfantik2540%570.01%40%3150%
305palimpadum2950%190%00%3140%
306Sliekas_Satanistas3070%30%20%3120%
307Zygimantas2610%270.01%160%3040%
308Vitalijus Slavinskas2690%330.01%10%3030%
309bal0r2690%70%210%2970%
310Tarasgin2470%490.01%00%2960%
311folnin2630%270.01%30%2930%
312PoJus2740%140%10%2890%
313andmyheadkeaps2390%40%450%2880%
314Pholric2680%100%80%2860%
315Sniekas1450%420.01%980.01%2850%
316Helmchen422610%50%180%2840%
317Myniux2540%290.01%00%2830%
318Ignas Gr1660%10%1140.01%2810%
319UrSuS2620%130%30%2780%
320Kotryna Val2330%00%370%2700%
321ŋƎŋ2420%200%70%2690%
322sz520qm2470%170%40%2680%
323wildMan2130%230%280%2640%
324minri2430%190%00%2620%
325progdis2320%210%80%2610%
326tadzikaz2560%00%00%2560%
327Saxonyking2380%30%150%2560%
328Pagonnis2340%80%130%2550%
329FlashHornet2500%00%40%2540%
330EdvinasN2470%00%50%2520%
331Claudius Henrichs1200%1220.03%20%2440%
332Vladekk2390%30%00%2420%
333flierfy300%2100.05%20%2420%
334Jacek_lodz2050%30%330%2410%
335P---A00%00%2360.02%2360%
336Alvydas Vitkauskas2350%00%00%2350%
337MaestroWS2010%320.01%10%2340%
338IrKa892190%110%00%2300%
339Alexalex882120%90%90%2300%
340IKS__BY2220%00%60%2280%
341wheelmap_visitor1350%00%930.01%2280%
342Papilietis1650%110%510%2270%
343Monkelis02030%90%120%2240%
344KartaBY2090%100%10%2200%
345PelleB1770%150%270%2190%
346Benaaasaaas1880%190%110%2180%
347Radek_trz2030%50%100%2180%
348Maturi0n2050%70%40%2160%
349law_skynet2020%130%00%2150%
350Arunas Azz1960%110%60%2130%
351arist22130%00%00%2130%
352mbrijun2000%00%100%2100%
353Darius Guobis1840%00%250%2090%
354himouse2060%20%00%2080%
355Zebediejus2010%70%00%2080%
356KiprasKancys2010%60%00%2070%
357Benas Jokimcius1730%220%90%2040%
358Deivis2030%00%00%2030%
359Vnuks1870%140%00%2010%
360JusTama1820%00%190%2010%
361rivermont1860%140%00%2000%
362GeorgijL1750%80%120%1950%
363Wikidata1800%00%150%1950%
364cepesko1780%10%150%1940%
365Maris_av1690%80%140%1910%
366acidemic1670%00%220%1890%
367batareichik1880%00%10%1890%
368ericlew1120%40%730.01%1890%
369Flabada1710%150%00%1860%
370RomanasS1350%460.01%50%1860%
371AzurRu1350%80%420%1850%
372dziugas1810%10%00%1820%
373Andrzej33451550%150%120%1820%
374Antanas Kiberis1010%00%800.01%1810%
375КурЛюд1690%90%10%1790%
376UrisLT1710%80%00%1790%
377d-travel1360%370.01%50%1780%
378AgneC1710%20%50%1780%
379Sharemonster1680%80%10%1770%
380iey6Om7C1530%190%50%1770%
381wmyrda1450%300.01%20%1770%
382VilMapper1580%00%190%1770%
383indidan1640%130%00%1770%
384PovilasVe1550%10%200%1760%
385Andriusss19951720%20%10%1750%
386Domas151430%30%280%1740%
387maxim_20041600%20%110%1730%
388Svajoklis1480%10%240%1730%
389ext51540%20%120%1680%
390CurlyCurd1330%190%150%1670%
391teddyfox781500%140%10%1650%
392rimukas1350%70%220%1640%
393viato1570%70%00%1640%
3945R-MFT1530%90%20%1640%
395danvyr1020%10%600%1630%
396haendi1440%170%10%1620%
397PP821580%00%40%1620%
398nepalka1550%30%20%1600%
399ingis1550%00%30%1580%
400ediyes1550%20%00%1570%
401krysha1420%60%90%1570%
402p1271430%60%60%1550%
403Vladas1010%20%520%1550%
404paleshukgeo1140%240.01%140%1520%
405jpleik1210%90%220%1520%
406Azariasz Trzciński220%30%1250.01%1500%
407SegMar1350%130%00%1480%
408yasondinalt1380%10%90%1480%
409RichRico1020%220%230%1470%
410ADW3331150%130%170%1450%
411raupach1450%00%00%1450%
412peter_osm1320%40%70%1430%
413pawka0071400%10%10%1420%
414Entry1170%120%130%1420%
415Ignacijus1040%10%360%1410%
416gramiozi1350%30%20%1400%
417OPerivar1240%100%50%1390%
418infomenas1320%00%60%1380%
419Linxes1140%50%190%1380%
420-Valentino-1130%240.01%00%1370%
421Marius_910%100%350%1360%
422Algis Dalgis1350%00%00%1350%
423Prot D1280%50%00%1330%
424malta-dinger1090%20%220%1330%
425robas1270%40%00%1310%
426Obelixx1310%00%00%1310%
427oxyo1120%00%180%1300%
428MalingaGIS1040%00%260%1300%
429jaimemd1290%00%00%1290%
430MHohmann1060%120%90%1270%
431YalCat1040%00%230%1270%
432OSMF Data Working Group1270%00%00%1270%
433zauras1020%00%240%1260%
434ttobi1190%70%00%1260%
435techwebpd1240%10%10%1260%
436Povilniu1210%40%00%1250%
437lefty011220%30%00%1250%
438Telecs820%00%420%1240%
439comborohdeo1010%140%90%1240%
440Donatas1240%00%00%1240%
441povilas 56251160%50%20%1230%
442ixius1110%00%100%1210%
443Laurynas Tamošiūnas990%50%160%1200%
444Swizzas980%120%100%1200%
445eXmajor1190%10%00%1200%
446AudriusU1050%30%110%1190%
447Felin990%180%00%1170%
448uldics1160%00%00%1160%
449udra950%10%200%1160%
450seplute1010%10%140%1160%
451janusekvi950%00%200%1150%
452Spanholz1130%10%00%1140%
453GT211000%120%00%1120%
454Budinas1000%00%110%1110%
455MichaelCollinson1100%00%00%1100%
456aytfadc00%1100.02%00%1100%
457djakon999900%40%150%1090%
458Prusaker1050%40%00%1090%
459ZeroBreach1060%10%10%1080%
460HawkenIV950%80%40%1070%
461Anrijs Terauds850%170%40%1060%
462kliurka900%150%10%1060%
463kestutisj1040%00%00%1040%
464pozzeco860%100%70%1030%
465Sarunas Buzius500%20%510%1030%
466PauliusR1000%00%30%1030%
467mobtechpd850%50%130%1030%
468rai22910%00%120%1030%
469Heroy1020%00%00%1020%
470rrissiek760%240.01%20%1020%
471Charlo!!e900%120%00%1020%
472Katepalas880%20%110%1010%
473VyvIT830%110%70%1010%
474Benas878880%00%130%1010%
475Andrius Valentukonis890%90%30%1010%
476andrej24770%00%230%1000%
477Ильин Роман740%30%230%1000%
478Bkarolinab870%60%70%1000%
479chesska820%00%180%1000%
480eiyou980%10%00%990%
481Vilmantas Matulis750%180%60%990%
482sashmatash850%130%10%990%
483KartoGrapHiti810%00%180%990%
484bagnolais910%10%70%990%
485vicko890%10%90%990%
486PLQ690%10%290%990%
487prierstab270%610.01%100%980%
488skainetas20%180%780.01%980%
489Erendis870%40%70%980%
490vilmantasr50%00%920.01%970%
491RGraefen750%210%00%960%
492meToString950%00%00%950%
493CCfan910%10%20%940%
4943KM800%00%130%930%
495Juliusan920%00%00%920%
496EdgarVALYS710%180%30%920%
497Toliman920%00%00%920%
498Rytis270%190%440%900%
499dgvirtual860%10%30%900%
500Pavel Melnikov850%30%20%900%
501absofgalileo870%00%20%890%
502Keliautojas780%00%110%890%
503Megachip730%100%60%890%
504gunnar1m650%230%00%880%
505Tomas Vilda800%10%70%880%
506A67-A6700%870.02%00%870%
507tbicr630%210%30%870%
508Chaman78810%40%20%870%
509pAnda71820%50%00%870%
510vilsed820%20%20%860%
511belekas810%50%00%860%
512Ignasax710%70%70%850%
513Rasputinas270%00%580%850%
514de vries790%20%30%840%
515aholt830%00%00%830%
516FuseR640%00%190%830%
517vmmltu830%00%00%830%
518dlongi770%60%00%830%
519heineken710%110%00%820%
520PovilasK770%20%30%820%
521fabius12810%00%00%810%
522Artaz Spindulys800%00%10%810%
523SwirlyBird690%10%110%810%
524Denisas730%00%70%800%
525Vytautas Drakšas590%60%140%790%
526_Olenka_590%190%10%790%
527Alexey_ND710%40%40%790%
528egiss790%00%00%790%
529Kynai740%10%40%790%
530DorasPilietis490%240.01%50%780%
531Mantas Volungevičius300%460.01%20%780%
532Marian Mirzojan500%180%100%780%
533aarp65780%00%00%780%
534Yevgeny Gromov770%00%00%770%
535woodpeck_repair260%420.01%90%770%
536小智智540%220%00%760%
537albertux600%00%160%760%
538DavidWhitt710%00%40%750%
539brendonas610%30%110%750%
540Andriukas740%00%10%750%
541Firefishy660%80%00%740%
542Simonas Valencius710%30%00%740%
543Buddhika Chathuranga590%00%150%740%
544AudLiut650%60%30%740%
545aleksas720%00%10%730%
546avalik510%100%120%730%
547Jaszczur680%50%00%730%
548MKarolis730%00%00%730%
549Felis Pimeja730%00%00%730%
550laurius650%20%50%720%
551Deividas620%90%00%710%
552furban440%10%250%700%
553DonMapper690%00%10%700%
554Darius Nečiūnas580%00%120%700%
555Pauliuz180%20%500%700%
556bes_internal660%10%30%700%
557indiguus680%10%00%690%
558FvGordon380%40%270%690%
559Marchyus590%40%60%690%
560Dani CS650%30%10%690%
561valkata490%140%50%680%
562LLlypuk82530%130%20%680%
563Hstmars550%40%80%670%
564Rimss660%00%10%670%
565drulia620%40%00%660%
566S3bast1an490%20%150%660%
567dkwolf610%50%00%660%
568ollufer570%00%90%660%
569Sierz_Kr620%00%30%650%
570greenmoon640%10%00%650%
571Bawbas530%120%00%650%
572Vytautas007280%30%340%650%
573piligab460%30%160%650%
574Zbigniew_Czernik560%90%00%650%
575KR-KRKR-KR380%00%260%640%
576rupps580%10%50%640%
577Style Mistake610%30%00%640%
578zarl560%00%70%630%
579hvbb540%80%10%630%
580Jannis Deeleman460%140%30%630%
581Rimantas Andrijauskas470%150%00%620%
582Diomas550%50%20%620%
583PhQ490%20%110%620%
584Arunas Kucinskas570%10%40%620%
585Arngis490%130%00%620%
586Julius Lisauskas60%00%560%620%
587zveriun510%40%60%610%
588viiskis610%00%00%610%
589_Garrison_510%100%00%610%
590Dedkrius336600%00%00%600%
591G&B600%00%00%600%
592Gediminas Golcevas440%20%130%590%
593andygol580%00%10%590%
594Karolis Ryselis550%10%30%590%
595erikasas530%30%20%580%
596samotnik580%00%00%580%
597artis1974570%10%00%580%
598Tadas Simkus560%10%10%580%
599Oli-Wan00%00%580%580%
600KasimirK520%20%30%570%
601Mantowx450%80%40%570%
602ratrun260%310.01%00%570%
603geowas430%90%50%570%
604andklv70%00%490%560%
605Shutoff83470%90%00%560%
606static_screen440%120%00%560%
607Marius Gedminas500%40%20%560%
608R_VD410%10%140%560%
609derFred280%10%270%560%
610MrFigroti520%40%00%560%
611Alfux500%20%30%550%
612Burtininkai550%00%00%550%
613Eugene_C370%80%100%550%
614Dwim470%60%10%540%
615popierinis480%40%20%540%
616jan_olieslagers400%70%70%540%
617Martynas Šapalas410%70%60%540%
618Validator280%250.01%10%540%
619smarties480%10%40%530%
620borism346440%50%40%530%
621dez520%00%10%530%
622Torsten Teubert530%00%00%530%
623dkiselev530%00%00%530%
624budgawl00%00%530%530%
625war1u5510%00%20%530%
626IMurzich480%10%30%520%
627zenithlt490%00%30%520%
628stryga90%280.01%150%520%
629FrankT520%00%00%520%
630Giedrius V470%10%40%520%
631iav460%20%40%520%
632fx99490%00%20%510%
633MrGregory320%00%190%510%
634naraxer340%120%50%510%
635annakulikowa500%00%10%510%
636Yury Yatsynovich200%270.01%40%510%
637Md Atikuzzaman Limon400%00%100%500%
638Muthu lakshmi320%20%160%500%
639Tauskutis230%00%270%500%
640tuscias500%00%00%500%
641Kostik250%240.01%10%500%
642Frankas390%100%00%490%
643Ionrec380%60%50%490%
644grg07480%10%00%490%
645wuzel470%00%20%490%
646Willy Bakker150%340.01%00%490%
647Serge Osypenko160%180%140%480%
648Scaurr0ck480%00%00%480%
649Mykapyka430%40%10%480%
650Vitiok340%50%90%480%
651bahnpirat120%340.01%20%480%
652Handas_470%10%00%480%
653Dariuskas470%00%10%480%
654sigiskardas290%10%180%480%
655IvanDmit350%00%120%470%
656Jevgenij440%10%20%470%
657Panda's Eyes350%00%120%470%
658DeBigC460%00%10%470%
659pfui_osm_korinthenkacker450%00%20%470%
660VLR470%00%00%470%
661neviera360%00%110%470%
662atynotgal350%00%110%460%
663liftarn440%10%10%460%
664PauliusL370%80%10%460%
665Nitronetas420%40%00%460%
666lin18450%00%00%450%
667Alexbit-3900%450.01%00%450%
668thezbyg450%00%00%450%
669funk_soul_brother350%90%10%450%
670MACHTnix440%00%00%440%
671Daineras1280%120%40%440%
672werner2101400%30%10%440%
673nogalosa120%00%310%430%
674iluminiele410%10%10%430%
675BagdanLn410%00%10%420%
676cra7337380%00%40%420%
677Tom2208290%120%10%420%
678alexvas400%20%00%420%
679Gamesh400%10%10%420%
680ignas_im390%10%10%410%
681Kristaps Grundsteins390%10%10%410%
682KTim410%00%00%410%
683Андрей Клопов20%390.01%00%410%
684opc330350%40%20%410%
685Vytenisa380%10%20%410%
686mantasch360%10%40%410%
687filu300%50%60%410%
688Norbis DDD390%20%00%410%
689Domantas390%00%20%410%
690jupe250%90%60%400%
691Albinas B400%00%00%400%
692white_gecko270%40%90%400%
693Lobelt_2360%40%00%400%
694valerik2010340%10%50%400%
695Ori952330%70%00%400%
696veryshort350%10%30%390%
697Lukas Malaiška320%00%70%390%
698zeempt280%100%10%390%
699akashihi380%10%00%390%
700mermar290%80%20%390%
701petras1987260%80%50%390%
702thepiterwayne380%10%00%390%
703Cottaer390%00%00%390%
704jopsinas380%00%10%390%
705hurdygurdyman380%00%00%380%
706Max Smits290%90%00%380%
707freayd340%40%00%380%
708TomasFe280%100%00%380%
709Kipras Krasauskas320%10%50%380%
710Smacer370%00%10%380%
711ok1320%20%40%380%
712friesede380%00%00%380%
713borgu380%00%00%380%
714Agnė Ne170%190%20%380%
715Airazz350%00%20%370%
716linas_ka320%10%40%370%
717Peterstichel370%00%00%370%
718Arun Balaji240%00%130%370%
719Aroche320%30%20%370%
720Stalfur300%00%70%370%
721calfarome250%110%10%370%
722ba246300%60%00%360%
723Сергей-Питер320%40%00%360%
724radvilb350%00%10%360%
725Edward_Nemencine360%00%00%360%
726only4denn290%50%20%360%
727malcolmh310%20%30%360%
728Lith902270%80%00%350%
729Žilvinas Švedkauskas280%00%70%350%
730piotrS320%00%30%350%
731Tronikon340%10%00%350%
732ner_uz_ka310%40%00%350%
733igopop320%30%00%350%
734rusjanis270%00%80%350%
735Carl Palanga330%00%20%350%
736Ramūnas Gruodis290%10%50%350%
737Kraanc340%10%00%350%
738Dariu5320%20%00%340%
739MblKiTA310%20%10%340%
740cupofcoffee320%20%00%340%
741Laurynas340%00%00%340%
742Aliaksandr Shaban300%00%30%330%
743Alessss280%00%50%330%
744Nordpfeil270%00%60%330%
745the Sandinator330%00%00%330%
746theftfleft290%30%10%330%
747Jonislovas330%00%00%330%
748giena32330%00%00%330%
749changchun_1290%40%00%330%
750pHesant_SK320%00%10%330%
751zbich70320%00%00%320%
752michalfabik260%60%00%320%
753Angrentil290%30%00%320%
754Kotya290%10%10%310%
755SirBenelux190%10%110%310%
756Nokia Nst-4290%10%10%310%
757mantas300%00%10%310%
758aidz290%20%00%310%
759VitalijusLT290%00%20%310%
760ArizonaMapper300%00%10%310%
761vitska300%10%00%310%
762andisimo300%00%00%300%
763bads_tm190%70%40%300%
764Jevgenij Liniov290%00%10%300%
765AudriusK300%00%00%300%
766samely280%20%00%300%
767Dyoma220%00%80%300%
768G_P230%50%10%290%
769Abadonne290%00%00%290%
770DoubleA40%230%20%290%
771tvitas200%00%90%290%
772beherenow280%00%00%280%
773Foxiak150%130%00%280%
774uboot10%70%200%280%
775tadas1985240%10%30%280%
776Gintaras Valikonis200%00%80%280%
777Tadas Krasauskas210%00%70%280%
778RicardasK230%00%50%280%
779rknbg280%00%00%280%
780Lukaas250%10%20%280%
781RoboD260%10%10%280%
782MariussLT270%10%00%280%
783Barbari250%30%00%280%
784dzonis280%00%00%280%
785Woozee270%00%00%270%
786deb-lin230%40%00%270%
787augxcgrwxo170%90%10%270%
788Biess230%30%10%270%
789nibble0x0f210%60%00%270%
790vialma250%20%00%270%
791RasaMil240%00%30%270%
792CUKE260%00%10%270%
793Danielius210%00%60%270%
794Yarex140%130%00%270%
795kuchengrab190%00%80%270%
796Vytautas A250%20%00%270%
797RoMaz250%00%20%270%
798prezas270%00%00%270%
799Mikrobas230%20%10%260%
800bjrnkhn240%00%20%260%
801Mindaugas Pekarskas250%10%00%260%
802rayleigh170%180%10%260%
803Антон-1983220%40%00%260%
804Mindaugas R200%60%00%260%
805Ginthus260%00%00%260%
806Modest7140%120%00%260%
807kaktusoidas230%10%20%260%
808cRaIgalLAn160%00%100%260%
809Man7750%200%10%260%
810mambus230%00%20%250%
811jansch24200%20%30%250%
812klaus555250%00%00%250%
813Audra250%00%00%250%
814WoozyK240%10%00%250%
815Sparrowbe40%100%110%250%
816TDot94200%20%30%250%
817Jonas Kundra250%00%00%250%
818TS-R200%00%50%250%
819osm-belarus240%10%00%250%
820Kristijonas1986200%50%00%250%
821gps-newcomer230%20%00%250%
822AlexCvv170%20%50%240%
823Žygimantas Markevičius220%00%20%240%
824karoliukas170%70%00%240%
825konradb4240%00%00%240%
826etfa230%10%00%240%
827TommyNF240%00%00%240%
828SH4LT1S210%30%00%240%
829arnasbks240%00%00%240%
830Silraks220%00%20%240%
831Andrej Kisel240%00%00%240%
832Nehaj140%90%10%240%
833Modestas Kaluževičius230%10%00%240%
834ViliusN200%00%40%240%
835Gustavo Cunha240%00%00%240%
836<0174120%100%20%240%
837HalfRobotHalfHuman190%50%00%240%
838garas170%60%00%230%
839vytautasj210%10%10%230%
840sdmaster180%00%50%230%
841Kartografas200%00%30%230%
842andrius paulauskas150%60%20%230%
843muuuuuuu190%40%00%230%
844laurynasm160%50%20%230%
845150230%00%00%230%
846Orizuru_Gtb40%00%190%230%
847Mappist140%90%00%230%
848Giedrius N230%00%00%230%
849AndrejLT210%10%10%230%
850xybot50%40%140%230%
851by_MAx220%00%10%230%
852Ramasuso210%10%00%220%
853kretsu220%00%00%220%
854knutux200%00%20%220%
855GiedriusKukuris220%00%00%220%
856TimConze180%10%30%220%
857Verdy_p00%220%00%220%
858Витаутас180%00%40%220%
859Baciliukas150%50%20%220%
860Walter Schlgl120%100%00%220%
861Julius Barniskis210%10%00%220%
862Stuntman500170%00%50%220%
863_sev00%00%220%220%
864Geros tvarkos komitetas210%00%10%220%
865Hacki120%90%00%210%
866Belmando140%70%00%210%
867kuras170%10%30%210%
868Rasa Ščevinskienė200%00%10%210%
869Drevenukas180%00%30%210%
870Matas B170%00%40%210%
871Stadt200%10%00%210%
872Tomas Ufertas00%00%210%210%
873Geinsheim210%00%00%210%
874donatazzz210%00%00%210%
875Dudenas170%20%20%210%
876lanxtot140%40%20%200%
877imbusy90%00%110%200%
878RobJN190%00%10%200%
879zyntex160%00%40%200%
880Luis36995140%50%10%200%
881User5 - Lightcyphers200%00%00%200%
882s28190%10%00%200%
883Grafon170%30%00%200%
884sabas88140%00%60%200%
885runf200%00%00%200%
886Mykolas OK200%00%00%200%
887Zandu160%00%40%200%
888yuryleb50%30%120%200%
889rimroot160%20%20%200%
890Marcius Paparcius190%10%00%200%
891marc__marc10%180%10%200%
892isquerd190%00%00%190%
893mueschel60%60%70%190%
894meridianeum170%00%20%190%
895Svarcas140%40%10%190%
896Trip Tucker190%00%00%190%
897rowers2150%10%30%190%
898amp14190%00%00%190%
899feta2130%50%10%190%
900Korney San160%30%00%190%
901Gabriele4x120%00%70%190%
902Freso10%180%00%190%
903Tomek Haj190%00%00%190%
904Sasha Nahayko190%00%00%190%
905TaurasR130%60%00%190%
906VygantasDabrila160%00%20%180%
907averza180%00%00%180%
908AlVelikij170%10%00%180%
909Roblith150%00%30%180%
910radioman-lt180%00%00%180%
911petrovnn90%10%80%180%
912Hikes Legends180%00%00%180%
913gytlab150%30%00%180%
914OSMF Redaction Account180%00%00%180%
915Vygintas28150%00%30%180%
916Valerijus Krasnopiorovas150%10%20%180%
917pashkin861100%60%20%180%
918lucaspiller40%130%10%180%
919emlarson140%00%30%170%
920Zverik90%20%60%170%
921Kowa150%20%00%170%
922silveroptimus170%00%00%170%
923KapeK150%20%00%170%
924trashmasterlt170%00%00%170%
925abel801150%20%00%170%
926M!dgard170%00%00%170%
927kkestas150%20%00%170%
928marc_gerges140%10%20%170%
929AMTI160%10%00%170%
930Jusstin88170%00%00%170%
931FKa02170%00%00%170%
932rarspace01130%40%00%170%
933Skuu170%00%00%170%
934BlueG150%00%20%170%
935zygimanttas100%00%60%160%
936bubix130%00%30%160%
937ManfredBrandl140%20%00%160%
938Bymtautas140%10%10%160%
939Mantas Smilingis80%60%20%160%
940maggot2710%00%150%160%
941plush140%20%00%160%
942Aivaras Čenkus160%00%00%160%
943Patrus160%00%00%160%
944Дмитрий Бараноский160%00%00%160%
945Darellis140%10%10%160%
946vincnetas130%20%10%160%
947shrddr120%10%30%160%
948gen13nd160%00%00%160%
949Computerfreaked160%00%00%160%
950Gabe Minsky160%00%00%160%
951Henkinator02390%70%00%160%
952KonTur150%10%00%160%
953Thermaltake140%00%20%160%
954liudvikas130%10%20%160%
955Mateusz Konieczny00%00%160%160%
956kzalys140%00%20%160%
957Maartinsh150%10%00%160%
958pOison160%00%00%160%
959Param0n150%00%00%150%
960Karolis D150%00%00%150%
961warson120%10%20%150%
962SemYakimov100%50%00%150%
963matas150%00%00%150%
964Saschatorte130%00%20%150%
965nimapper140%00%10%150%
966Vadim Ci30%00%120%150%
967Mindex140%00%10%150%
968maraf24100%50%00%150%
969zappAtom120%10%20%150%
970Bagdasan00%150%00%150%
971HioH140%00%10%150%
972skudra110%00%40%150%
973mapperue00%150%00%150%
974Dagys30%90%30%150%
975Dombrelis130%00%10%140%
976Darius Masevičius140%00%00%140%
977dirgela130%00%10%140%
978Karolis Daukša00%00%140%140%
979RemisC130%00%10%140%
980AurelijaMaps00%140%00%140%
981landfahrer110%10%20%140%
982Tichij00%00%140%140%
983sailor2140%00%00%140%
984Aleksas Baravykas130%00%10%140%
985zveris130%00%10%140%
986sogudaa140%00%00%140%
987JonahA130%10%00%140%
988dieterdreist130%00%10%140%
989ArturasK140%00%00%140%
990benasurb140%00%00%140%
991erstec140%00%00%140%
992gloriali00%00%130%130%
993alkino00%130%00%130%
994MariusSilv120%00%10%130%
995Erikas66130%00%00%130%
996Dmitry201300%130%00%130%
997Britas130%00%00%130%
998vysniupadazas123120%00%10%130%
999andrewpmk130%00%00%130%
1000Digoris70%00%60%130%
1001Latentor10%90%30%130%
1002non98798190%40%00%130%
1003GabrieGliukaz60%00%70%130%
1004ffwd70%50%10%130%
1005Mike Pukuotukas110%00%20%130%
1006kujaz2110%10%10%130%
1007Tadas Kazlauskas130%00%00%130%
1008gierog130%00%00%130%
1009stk130%00%00%130%
1010parukhin60%00%70%130%
1011leon18700%00%130%130%
1012xFlo50%60%20%130%
1013Dr-ROX20%30%80%130%
1014Steenbuck40%50%40%130%
1015Edmundas Valantiejus00%00%130%130%
1016dluciv120%10%00%130%
1017SteelRat130%00%00%130%
1018Andrius Guzaitis120%00%10%130%
1019Dodekaphonia90%30%10%130%
1020TomasFBR120%00%10%130%
1021-WI-40%00%90%130%
1022sndevv110%00%10%120%
1023Paulius1590%10%20%120%
1024mindig00%120%00%120%
1025AuroM30%00%90%120%
1026RationalTangle100%00%20%120%
10271alfa120%00%00%120%
1028silver bulldozer100%10%10%120%
1029aleks santur110%00%10%120%
1030Dar1us120%00%00%120%
1031MKStanionis110%10%00%120%
1032Feuerhand80%00%40%120%
1033Hegny120%00%00%120%
1034Denis T (Taden)110%10%00%120%
1035SammysHP120%00%00%120%
1036kerukas50%40%30%120%
1037Zygis92120%00%00%120%
1038lokis065120%00%00%120%
1039Simonas Kausch00%00%120%120%
1040v_1350%60%10%120%
1041Egidux120%00%00%120%
1042Dzukijos Uoga110%00%10%120%
1043hofoen100%10%10%120%
1044labauste120%00%00%120%
1045SauliusB80%00%40%120%
1046Paulius Mielinis120%00%00%120%
1047johanemilsson100%00%20%120%
1048Egidijus Tr120%00%00%120%
1049mantautas90%30%00%120%
1050Aurumas80%00%30%110%
1051ЮрийИ110%00%00%110%
1052ttsimkus110%00%00%110%
1053rokom90%10%10%110%
1054Marina Kit40%00%70%110%
1055Auris1018100%10%00%110%
1056Silverminster80%00%30%110%
1057pale_blue_dot110%00%00%110%
1058ajithkarunaratne100%10%00%110%
1059Arminas Špokaitis110%00%00%110%
1060Darius Baltakys40%60%10%110%
1061xronos80%10%20%110%
1062370mind110%00%00%110%
1063Karta01ru110%00%00%110%
1064jaunius110%00%00%110%
1065faithlesspr00%00%110%110%
1066Darius D110%00%00%110%
1067SergZL80%30%00%110%
1068moray90%20%00%110%
1069i2970%30%10%110%
1070Jotam80%00%30%110%
1071Plaviske60%40%10%110%
1072nochmaltobi100%10%00%110%
1073Rimas Kudelis00%110%00%110%
1074Valius Vencius90%00%20%110%
1075thetornado7660%00%50%110%
1076Ginklo60%00%40%100%
1077Kaste100%00%00%100%
1078ZygD80%00%20%100%
1079DestinyMKas70%30%00%100%
1080matchman80%00%20%100%
1081remox100%00%00%100%
1082zerokage1000100%00%00%100%
1083Aleksandras Kulik20%60%20%100%
1084Domass90%10%00%100%
1085osmandroid80%10%10%100%
1086Dmi3j90%10%00%100%
1087eumiro100%00%00%100%
1088Algirdas Rumbaitis90%10%00%100%
1089futurejazz100%00%00%100%
1090Viliui70%20%10%100%
1091erkinalp10%90%00%100%
1092Ignotas Gražys90%00%10%100%
1093Manu140020%00%80%100%
1094lauris4780%10%10%100%
1095ПСМ40%10%50%100%
1096sebastic00%00%100%100%
1097Oklums100%00%00%100%
1098Sierz100%00%00%100%
1099Mariule100%00%00%100%
1100Druzhnik70%10%10%90%
1101ovinex50%20%20%90%
1102Kajuka30%50%10%90%
1103KoRnHoLi070%10%10%90%
1104Martynas Pikiotas40%00%50%90%
11054b696d00%90%00%90%
1106labadiena90%00%00%90%
1107Jan Olieslagers60%20%10%90%
1108Juozas90%00%00%90%
1109mbyte00%00%90%90%
1110Sandrius90%00%00%90%
1111Eimis80%00%10%90%
1112mahgue90%00%00%90%
1113gugisr90%00%00%90%
1114JOOBING60%10%20%90%
1115TJot80%00%10%90%
1116Jevgenij Krivosejev90%00%00%90%
1117sauliuss90%00%00%90%
1118SDG grupė40%00%50%90%
1119Azarov90%00%00%90%
1120Nikolajus Si90%00%00%90%
1121Nerijus Baliūnas40%10%40%90%
1122Sky Light70%10%10%90%
1123jullbull00%00%90%90%
1124sinkunas70%20%00%90%
1125Mindaugas Rukas80%10%00%90%
1126Sierżant Mścisław Pięść90%00%00%90%
1127Andriux90%00%00%90%
1128dekatherm80%00%10%90%
1129Linksmis70%20%00%90%
1130fish870%20%00%90%
1131trampatulis70%10%00%80%
1132Don_Kichotas80%00%00%80%
1133wheelmap_android40%00%40%80%
1134emka80%00%00%80%
1135ZaharP80%00%00%80%
1136xinot80%00%00%80%
1137Sundance50%20%10%80%
1138TeraRytux80%00%00%80%
1139hfvkickers80%00%00%80%
1140mmd39100%00%80%80%
1141vaidisc80%00%00%80%
1142Musicspirt60%10%10%80%
1143Gediminas K10%60%10%80%
1144audriusr80%00%00%80%
1145Brait70%00%10%80%
1146versme80%00%00%80%
1147Florent Bcart00%00%80%80%
1148Edmis00%00%80%80%
1149Drasius80%00%00%80%
1150Eadwine80%00%00%80%
1151Kestis70%10%00%80%
1152poliusss50%30%00%80%
1153rhn80%00%00%80%
1154Raibak80%00%00%80%
1155gytdev80%00%00%80%
1156Vitalijus Pakrosnis70%00%10%80%
1157dgitto00%80%00%80%
1158Akral80%00%00%80%
1159Moiman40%10%30%80%
1160Dmitrij Mironov80%00%00%80%
1161jobu4980%00%00%80%
1162Tomas Ostasevicius60%20%00%80%
1163applemat50%00%30%80%
1164h3ffr0n70%00%10%80%
1165pasukanoren30%00%50%80%
1166Povilas Panavas80%00%00%80%
1167Henrik Berg00%00%80%80%
1168varjat30%40%00%70%
1169mxch70%00%00%70%
1170Abbe9870%00%00%70%
1171Linas Bukauskas50%00%20%70%
1172Bomberlt60%10%00%70%
1173Sergioni14550%20%00%70%
1174Leosi50%20%00%70%
1175Raczek70%00%00%70%
1176Slim_JJ70%00%00%70%
1177Auriakas60%10%00%70%
1178BOOM park40%10%20%70%
1179Pieska70%00%00%70%
1180MNMR40%10%20%70%
1181natura-lv-import70%00%00%70%
1182toast3r20%50%00%70%
1183Deimantas70%00%00%70%
1184GerdP70%00%00%70%
1185kalc00%50%20%70%
1186miso8510%40%20%70%
1187artagonist50%10%10%70%
1188xegis70%00%00%70%
1189darbrt50%10%10%70%
1190thegreenheaven50%20%00%70%
1191tadynis40%20%10%70%
1192recallfx60%00%10%70%
1193Naglis70%00%00%70%
1194Bloodless10%00%60%70%
1195shablyka70%00%00%70%
1196Czadzik60%10%00%70%
1197Tadas Pocius60%10%00%70%
1198Mantak50%00%20%70%
1199izsolt70%00%00%70%
1200Vajdaz60%10%00%70%
1201donrag60%10%00%70%
1202noemail60%00%10%70%
1203atatanya60%00%10%70%
1204Mnnedorf40%00%30%70%
1205adjuva40%00%30%70%
1206d-s00%00%70%70%
1207DariusP20%00%50%70%
1208Owy3350%00%20%70%
1209jusbab70%00%00%70%
1210transistor0970%00%00%70%
1211egiedrius60%00%00%60%
1212Alexey Furashev50%10%00%60%
1213Polimerek60%00%00%60%
1214Dainius Sakalinskas (dinux)10%20%30%60%
1215Nedas60%00%00%60%
1216simone60%00%00%60%
1217Vitolis60%00%00%60%
1218AndiG8860%00%00%60%
1219Kaspisijus50%10%00%60%
1220Yuridiculous40%00%20%60%
1221Algirdas432160%00%00%60%
1222Gunzas60%00%00%60%
1223adomas_s60%00%00%60%
1224Leoss50%10%00%60%
1225CornCO40%20%00%60%
1226Jonas Kapitonas40%10%10%60%
1227Marius Kavaliauskas40%20%00%60%
1228SeseliuValdovas50%00%10%60%
1229Renata199260%00%00%60%
1230SimasValio30%30%00%60%
1231Helmis40%00%20%60%
1232xtile50%00%10%60%
1233ElvinasLietuva40%10%10%60%
1234Sergej Somkin60%00%00%60%
1235E-Pocevičius50%10%00%60%
1236Gleb Suklin60%00%00%60%
1237Nercury30%30%00%60%
1238nera50%00%10%60%
1239thomasasz60%00%00%60%
1240Živilė Tveragaitė20%40%00%60%
1241Rkanas50%10%00%60%
1242Ales Herasimenka60%00%00%60%
1243HubMiner50%00%10%60%
1244Ramzes60%00%00%60%
1245BiIbo30%20%10%60%
1246Hons08400%60%00%60%
1247monycan60%00%00%60%
12484yk4a40%20%00%60%
1249ababy60%00%00%60%
1250Keturkaimis60%00%00%60%
1251LiudasRepkovas60%00%00%60%
1252ceever50%10%00%60%
1253kesss60%00%00%60%
1254ZaneZ50%10%00%60%
1255jaanx60%00%00%60%
1256Bill Dick40%20%00%60%
1257Liukas600%60%00%60%
1258HR8240%00%20%60%
1259efred10%50%00%60%
1260Antanas L40%20%00%60%
1261Algimantas Krasauskas50%10%00%60%
1262Barcors60%00%00%60%
1263repa40x00%00%60%60%
1264Nilo7200%00%60%60%
1265Audriuska0150%10%00%60%
1266briedis40%00%10%50%
1267e2250%00%00%50%
1268vicka50%00%00%50%
1269ipofanes50%00%00%50%
1270pykst50%00%00%50%
1271alti_maps50%00%00%50%
1272Alpara50%00%00%50%
1273Sebastijonas Brazas50%00%00%50%
1274dainiasas50%00%00%50%
1275WandaN50%00%00%50%
1276kug50%00%00%50%
1277Darius Trakimas50%00%00%50%
1278Unomano50%00%00%50%
1279povilasvik50%00%00%50%
1280JohnMl50%00%00%50%
1281Bimbalas Bimbaliauskas50%00%00%50%
1282Gedulas50%00%00%50%
1283Nial50%00%00%50%
1284SatisLt40%10%00%50%
1285Ambush30%20%00%50%
1286paltis30%20%00%50%
1287krckel20%30%00%50%
1288Mantas Butrimavičius40%10%00%50%
1289megaball30%20%00%50%
1290Maarten Deen10%40%00%50%
1291Tomas Česaitis40%10%00%50%
1292MaksimTo20%30%00%50%
1293brogo20%30%00%50%
1294Krupis40%10%00%50%
1295salix0120%30%00%50%
1296Lukas Carpelan40%10%00%50%
1297mifchip00%00%50%50%
1298robik30%10%10%50%
1299GediminasD40%00%10%50%
1300Shariukas30%10%10%50%
1301kRkk40%00%10%50%
1302theirix40%00%10%50%
1303Srekkas20%00%30%50%
1304meequz40%00%10%50%
1305OrteBa00%00%50%50%
1306BalticBuy - Amber Jewelry Souvenirs Business Gifts40%00%10%50%
1307ENT8R40%00%10%50%
1308margai40%00%10%50%
1309Olyon00%00%50%50%
1310AMDmi340%00%10%50%
1311Mantas Naujokaitis40%00%10%50%
1312HarmHarm40%00%10%50%
1313Johnny Carlsen40%00%10%50%
1314Grikis40%00%10%50%
1315MarlisPenki40%00%10%50%
1316eLNuko40%00%10%50%
1317Yfdbwrb40%00%10%50%
1318DodoGTA10%00%40%50%
1319Mantas Valantinavicius00%00%50%50%
1320assalea30%10%10%50%
1321Aleksandr Markovskij40%00%10%50%
1322Raigedas Radišauskas10%30%10%50%
1323PauliusBa40%00%10%50%
1324Rapolas199840%00%00%40%
1325yurasi00%40%00%40%
1326Brovar8040%00%00%40%
1327Linas85040%00%00%40%
1328achtamar40%00%00%40%
1329Jonuco00%10%30%40%
1330Slawek Maderak30%10%00%40%
1331StanleyZlin40%00%00%40%
1332Rytis St40%00%00%40%
1333vaidas_andr00%00%40%40%
1334user_69932830%10%00%40%
1335Rimas Lukauskas30%00%10%40%
1336Gediminas Balčiūnas40%00%00%40%
1337mapistanbul40%00%00%40%
1338juststuss10%00%30%40%
1339shturman1140%00%00%40%
1340deocka30%10%00%40%
1341Hlav40%00%00%40%
1342Xellonn30%10%00%40%
1343karabasas40%00%00%40%
1344Nicor10%00%30%40%
1345Rokas11140%00%00%40%
1346ti-lo20%00%20%40%
1347Remigijus Q40%00%00%40%
1348RadarStalker20%10%10%40%
1349sarunas00%00%40%40%
1350Vaidasvdv30%10%00%40%
1351Lauresta30%00%10%40%
1352Knarvel00%40%00%40%
1353ChehVlad20%00%20%40%
1354EdBra40%00%00%40%
1355EvieH40%00%00%40%
1356Gediminas Klingenschmitt40%00%00%40%
1357geovilas40%00%00%40%
1358Viktoras1240%00%00%40%
1359Valdas Jašinskas40%00%00%40%
1360dan4200%00%40%40%
1361ThorstenNeumann20%00%20%40%
1362PKS40%00%00%40%
1363GeoBaras00%00%40%40%
1364Alexandr-cfif30%00%10%40%
1365Klaus-Heinz Herda40%00%00%40%
136613hannes1140%00%00%40%
1367Andrius AL (AND-REclip)40%00%00%40%
1368lulewede40%00%00%40%
1369dzonatan20%00%20%40%
1370DariusLa30%10%00%40%
1371cypriend40%00%00%40%
1372FDisk40%00%00%40%
1373batalych40%00%00%40%
1374Darius slaz40%00%00%40%
1375Žaliasis40%00%00%40%
1376Kurt Lust30%00%10%40%
1377Elijus Gustys40%00%00%40%
1378LeTopographeFou40%00%00%40%
1379Romironcuk30%00%10%40%
1380Timothy Smith40%00%00%40%
1381mokkin20%20%00%40%
1382GY71520%10%00%30%
1383g24602030%00%00%30%
1384mindzia30%00%00%30%
1385Teesta20%10%00%30%
1386Jordi102420%00%10%30%
1387fonomanas20%10%00%30%
1388Sergey Kozyr00%20%10%30%
1389Dainius Š30%00%00%30%
1390dart820%10%00%30%
1391Karolina0730%00%00%30%
1392drŽygis30%00%00%30%
1393floscher00%30%00%30%
1394LeoKutno00%00%30%30%
1395Sergej Jegorov30%00%00%30%
1396n6553530%00%00%30%
1397ArnHH20%00%10%30%
1398Jose Riha20%10%00%30%
1399bitfix10%20%00%30%
1400rvb-glas30%00%00%30%
1401SirBeneluxVonLuxembourg10%10%10%30%
1402dainiusarmonas20%00%10%30%
1403Gr B30%00%00%30%
1404podarbo20%10%00%30%
1405Varguoliškės30%00%00%30%
1406xeo30%00%00%30%
1407gess30%00%00%30%
1408FnTm30%00%00%30%
1409roman_fin20%00%10%30%
1410BCNorwich10%20%00%30%
1411Baltix Mantas00%00%30%30%
1412j1scad30%00%00%30%
1413gsapijaszko30%00%00%30%
1414Василь Бойчук00%30%00%30%
1415raiwal10%20%00%30%
1416humbach20%10%00%30%
1417labanauskas20%00%10%30%
1418pawel20038800%00%30%30%
1419EgleR20%10%00%30%
1420MsHappyHappy20%10%00%30%
1421Giedrius Ir Co20%00%10%30%
1422Pavel Zoludev00%00%30%30%
1423eivizzz30%00%00%30%
1424Rimantas Endriukaitis30%00%00%30%
1425DiАnna20%00%10%30%
1426cornborer00%30%00%30%
1427Mateusz Konieczny - bot account10%20%00%30%
1428Doctor_Che30%00%00%30%
1429bokalas20%10%00%30%
1430Drigy10%20%00%30%
1431Rimantas Klimavičius30%00%00%30%
1432Giorgi Nishnianidze00%00%30%30%
1433andrejczyk30%00%00%30%
1434razor90020%00%10%30%
1435only_RMK30%00%00%30%
1436chukcha30%00%00%30%
1437Jopparn00%00%30%30%
1438aurimass30%00%00%30%
1439lromanov30%00%00%30%
1440MGavrilo230%00%00%30%
1441benediktg30%00%00%30%
1442martynui30%00%00%30%
1443aurelijusv10%00%20%30%
1444Jānis30%00%00%30%
1445Edmundas D30%00%00%30%
1446Markus5930%00%00%30%
1447Spongilla30%00%00%30%
1448Viktoras Kucenko20%00%10%30%
1449Baubas2820%00%10%30%
1450NafaniaLT30%00%00%30%
1451GEOGRAFF30%00%00%30%
1452Vyacheslav Goncharov30%00%00%30%
1453benek_import30%00%00%30%
1454ntav30%00%00%30%
1455AdomasV30%00%00%30%
1456echoroskin20%00%10%30%
1457TarzanASG20%00%10%30%
1458Arhemed30%00%00%30%
1459Skulox30%00%00%30%
1460JukneG30%00%00%30%
1461Karolis S30%00%00%30%
1462Denis8230%00%00%30%
1463Kalade30%00%00%30%
1464Audrius Sinkevičius30%00%00%30%
1465vladassimnas30%00%00%30%
1466Karolis Juodis20%00%10%30%
1467Oleg Kuzmin M10%10%10%30%
1468zilvinas30%00%00%30%
1469rozoom30%00%00%30%
1470Liudmila Fiodorova20%00%10%30%
1471juhanjuku10%00%20%30%
1472rasuleee30%00%00%30%
1473Stnby10%20%00%30%
1474Shin Eun Woo30%00%00%30%
1475egisz10%20%00%30%
1476Petr Fuktko00%10%20%30%
1477kazkaskazkasako30%00%00%30%
1478pierred30%00%00%30%
1479Aleks-Berlin10%00%20%30%
1480Judiciux10%20%00%30%
1481Nik Vl30%00%00%30%
1482YraFyra30%00%00%30%
1483Linbar5210%20%00%30%
1484juodys20%00%10%30%
1485draugas30%00%00%30%
1486kisaa10%00%20%30%
1487alexandr127110%00%20%30%
1488kjon20%00%10%30%
1489tommystyle8430%00%00%30%
1490batıormanı00%30%00%30%
1491Mantas Navikas20%00%10%30%
1492Arnas Ausra Jankauskai00%00%30%30%
1493DefGame20%00%00%20%
1494Станислав Дудинов10%00%10%20%
1495tautvy10%00%10%20%
1496Rekka10%00%10%20%
1497Danysan9510%00%10%20%
1498ypid10%00%10%20%
1499bhousel20%00%00%20%
1500Vilius Urbaitis10%00%10%20%
1501Nuno Salgueiro10%00%10%20%
1502Domas Vygeja10%00%10%20%
1503lkfmnadx00%10%10%20%
1504grawity10%00%10%20%
1505andriano00%20%00%20%
1506Tomas Ž10%10%00%20%
1507Willhelm00%20%00%20%
1508Porphyrion00%20%00%20%
1509Teolog00%00%20%20%
1510Hb-00%20%00%20%
1511KirstyGallacher10%10%00%20%
1512kaivi10%10%00%20%
1513DEPO DIY10%10%00%20%
1514Poliakoff Mykhailo00%20%00%20%
1515Kelininkas10%10%00%20%
1516zstadler10%00%10%20%
1517darrepac00%20%00%20%
1518palfisankoo00%20%00%20%
1519Tr4sK00%20%00%20%
1520Kęstutis Vilčinskas00%20%00%20%
1521Максім10%00%10%20%
1522a3uolas00%10%10%20%
1523DomantasJ00%20%00%20%
1524arturas8610%10%00%20%
1525fivetrees00%10%10%20%
1526auwris10%10%00%20%
1527-Schwarz-00%20%00%20%
1528linuchius00%20%00%20%
1529Darius Tiesiog Darius10%00%10%20%
1530Artem66610%10%00%20%
1531Karolis Valaika00%20%00%20%
1532maripal10%10%00%20%
1533golfietis00%20%00%20%
1534dirtyidol10%10%00%20%
1535kaributas00%20%00%20%
1536Justas Kranauskas00%00%20%20%
1537autogarsas20%00%00%20%
1538Whiteorchid20%00%00%20%
1539Dmitry Beketov20%00%00%20%
1540inmydreams20%00%00%20%
1541Kancler20%00%00%20%
1542Sklepuko Fėja20%00%00%20%
1543steven hermans20%00%00%20%
1544Duncan Sargeant20%00%00%20%
1545ramunasdronga20%00%00%20%
1546wru6920%00%00%20%
1547Palinka20%00%00%20%
1548Gintasu Tasgin20%00%00%20%
1549Skvader20%00%00%20%
1550tolstoey20%00%00%20%
1551egidijus198310%00%10%20%
1552user_535900%00%20%20%
1553DaynLt20%00%00%20%
1554flamed20%00%00%20%
1555PauliusP20%00%00%20%
1556Qzawas20%00%00%20%
1557MrBrightsideTK20%00%00%20%
1558881820%00%00%20%
1559Olegas Konovalovas20%00%00%20%
1560severas10%00%10%20%
15613rNeZz10%00%10%20%
1562Wasslow20%00%00%20%
1563suomis20%00%00%20%
1564skaphe20%00%00%20%
1565R0bst3r20%00%00%20%
1566gcann20%00%00%20%
1567verbylaite20%00%00%20%
1568Arunas20%00%00%20%
1569Tomas Marklund20%00%00%20%
1570Artiom L20%00%00%20%
1571pilosopas20%00%00%20%
1572Balsana20%00%00%20%
1573Jevgenijus Pa20%00%00%20%
1574mnalis ALTernative20%00%00%20%
1575OhanaUnited20%00%00%20%
1576Darius B00%00%20%20%
1577elvisfred20%00%00%20%
1578Сергей Цыганков20%00%00%20%
1579Lithuania20%00%00%20%
1580Ieva Rimkienė20%00%00%20%
1581DieBuche20%00%00%20%
1582SomeoneElse_Revert10%00%10%20%
1583Pilatus9420%00%00%20%
1584Marcoscoduti20%00%00%20%
1585RitterR10%00%10%20%
1586Oleg Bystretskikh20%00%00%20%
1587Zilvis20%00%00%20%
1588MapOn20%00%00%20%
1589Gediminas Stončius20%00%00%20%
1590m-mildenberger20%00%00%20%
1591JAlexoid20%00%00%20%
1592Barclay3620%00%00%20%
1593ElenitaF20%00%00%20%
1594Sammybman20%00%00%20%
1595Nerijus Jasudas20%00%00%20%
1596jc8603520%00%00%20%
1597PavielDonau20%00%00%20%
1598Naktinis10%00%10%20%
1599DrSeltsam20%00%00%20%
1600Biff20%00%00%20%
1601Tony Sedniov20%00%00%20%
1602andrejus20%00%00%20%
1603PikaRembo20%00%00%20%
1604Jordi AB20%00%00%20%
1605Lars_Gatt00%00%20%20%
1606Shokas20%00%00%20%
1607laimon20%00%00%20%
1608Admirolas8520%00%00%20%
1609Rabeea Bses20%00%00%20%
1610Evio8520%00%00%20%
1611Jan Lffler20%00%00%20%
1612mergiotele20%00%00%20%
1613raimucca20%00%00%20%
1614KishKiai20%00%00%20%
1615rdlt20%00%00%20%
1616RM8720%00%00%20%
1617popek06920%00%00%20%
1618MichalP20%00%00%20%
1619aqmb20%00%00%20%
1620azmulx20%00%00%20%
1621kuzka20%00%00%20%
1622Moggul20%00%00%20%
1623TomasU20%00%00%20%
1624Justunas20%00%00%20%
1625RaimondasM20%00%00%20%
1626Dadawhite20%00%00%20%
1627Sigitas Asm20%00%00%20%
1628Snodre20%00%00%20%
1629pawpawla20%00%00%20%
1630TMMM20%00%00%20%
1631PP200120%00%00%20%
1632Karolis Bartkus00%10%10%20%
1633Vidmantas Savickas20%00%00%20%
1634Alenka Plakhotnik20%00%00%20%
1635gert700%00%20%20%
1636liuven20%00%00%20%
1637Dmitrochenko20%00%00%20%
1638VaidisOK20%00%00%20%
1639marek kleciak20%00%00%20%
1640AlexZolotarev20%00%00%20%
1641Игорь Батенёв20%00%00%20%
1642naXa!20%00%00%20%
1643Kvas7820%00%00%20%
1644dsdenisenko20%00%00%20%
1645BeautyInsanityHouse20%00%00%20%
1646cdavila20%00%00%20%
1647SaltoLTU20%00%00%20%
1648OpenVegeMap10%00%10%20%
1649TorCguy20%00%00%20%
1650Mindaugas Čižiūnas20%00%00%20%
1651Natanas Kriauza20%00%00%20%
1652Rub2120%00%00%20%
1653Muzikinis klubas Bluez20%00%00%20%
1654LarsBG00%00%20%20%
1655rmpst20%00%00%20%
1656EagleX20%00%00%20%
1657Artis Mozga00%00%20%20%
1658Вячеслав Грешилов10%00%10%20%
1659Jurgism00%00%20%20%
1660yourfriendjames00%00%20%20%
1661ZuikisPuikus00%00%20%20%
1662@kevin_bullock00%00%20%20%
1663Candid Dauth10%00%00%10%
1664andreypi0110%00%00%10%
1665Aurimas Pauga10%00%00%10%
1666Aurelijus Rinkevicius10%00%00%10%
1667a_haifisch10%00%00%10%
1668Дмитрий Зотов10%00%00%10%
1669Jaka Kranjc10%00%00%10%
1670Bandeles Varske10%00%00%10%
1671warezuko10%00%00%10%
1672hros00%00%10%10%
1673Omnific00%00%10%10%
1674mrlanduse00%00%10%10%
1675gsashee10%00%00%10%
1676mattefin10%00%00%10%
1677Juste Papujste10%00%00%10%
1678Mina_Rue10%00%00%10%
1679Dinamik00%00%10%10%
1680mneko10%00%00%10%
1681Gintaras B00%00%10%10%
1682justinasr10%00%00%10%
1683MIPEC10%00%00%10%
1684Vaidas Bikulčius00%00%10%10%
1685LaimisMilas10%00%00%10%
168611a10%00%00%10%
1687Elvina Ostapenko10%00%00%10%
1688captsens10%00%00%10%
1689Nerijus7500%00%10%10%
1690abfoto10%00%00%10%
1691Soldier Boy10%00%00%10%
1692Tomas Norbutas10%00%00%10%
1693Andrei Ermak10%00%00%10%
1694sigizz00%00%10%10%
1695Head10%00%00%10%
1696houtari10%00%00%10%
1697Aleksas Aleksandras Č10%00%00%10%
1698allbertas10%00%00%10%
1699StalkerOSM10%00%00%10%
1700Arnoldas Katinas00%00%10%10%
1701Vodila8410%00%00%10%
1702Eglep10%00%00%10%
1703DJDago00%00%10%10%
1704Andrii Kokov10%00%00%10%
1705Смалічы00%00%10%10%
1706czesiuk10%00%00%10%
1707Vanessa77710%00%00%10%
1708Geogast10%00%00%10%
1709mllzxnet10%00%00%10%
1710Jonathan Burnie Burningham10%00%00%10%
1711VirgilijusPa00%00%10%10%
1712Mtargem10%00%00%10%
1713jguthrie10010%00%00%10%
1714User1 - Lightcyphers10%00%00%10%
1715Zogg00%00%10%10%
1716Kidykas10%00%00%10%
1717jekhor00%10%00%10%
1718Edvinas Šulcas10%00%00%10%
1719sliekas9900%00%10%10%
1720Nst156700%00%10%10%
1721Роман Петрович10%00%00%10%
1722Андрей Самуйлик10%00%00%10%
1723GileAra10%00%00%10%
1724zhilwe00%00%10%10%
1725nevamind10%00%00%10%
1726Verkehrsrot10%00%00%10%
1727Manisha_mohanan00%10%00%10%
1728Vaalds00%00%10%10%
1729ELT1S10%00%00%10%
1730Ventlan10%00%00%10%
1731ArvydasV00%00%10%10%
1732Kykka10%00%00%10%
1733VRuch00%00%10%10%
1734Stasys Ražanauskas10%00%00%10%
1735Gediminas K Didžioji10%00%00%10%
1736Aurisb00%10%00%10%
1737mark018210%00%00%10%
1738Moniportus10%00%00%10%
1739garas700%10%00%10%
1740evvis00%10%00%10%
1741freeExec10%00%00%10%
1742ANesteruk10%00%00%10%
1743DomOBOW10%00%00%10%
1744CorvaxBrun10%00%00%10%
1745agatische10%00%00%10%
1746Oskars Balodis10%00%00%10%
1747Nick Rudd10%00%00%10%
1748larimaras10%00%00%10%
1749Aleksandra Eidrigaviciute10%00%00%10%
1750geozeisig10%00%00%10%
1751Rimoze10%00%00%10%
1752jawerx10%00%00%10%
1753andi987600%00%10%10%
1754gormur00%00%10%10%
1755Justinas Naruševičius00%10%00%10%
1756Slava_Parchouto00%10%00%10%
1757dziastinux10%00%00%10%
1758niuniapoke00%10%00%10%
1759_SauBeR_10%00%00%10%
1760Deimantas S10%00%00%10%
1761Morozov22810%00%00%10%
1762drlvk00%00%10%10%
1763Паша Омельчук10%00%00%10%
1764fireboy10%00%00%10%
1765Tomisk10%00%00%10%
1766Emilija Povilaityte10%00%00%10%
1767TOGA00%00%10%10%
1768Gediminas00%00%10%10%
1769Fumihiro Fuchiwaki10%00%00%10%
1770Marius MG00%00%10%10%
1771HiPPiE10%00%00%10%
1772Daumantas Kalkius10%00%00%10%
1773Debesys10%00%00%10%
1774giedrius3510%00%00%10%
1775smr00%10%00%10%
1776pacman_00%00%10%10%
1777Ivan Sveshnikov10%00%00%10%
1778Joris Rizgelis10%00%00%10%
1779Tomas Aukstkalnis10%00%00%10%
1780Audrius Ramaneckas10%00%00%10%
1781Aleksgirl113710%00%00%10%
1782ZCC00%10%00%10%
1783PredatorGTR00%00%10%10%
1784DimaV10%00%00%10%
1785Romualdas Levkovičius00%00%10%10%
1786Arnas Jankauskas00%00%10%10%
1787Sturmkraehe10%00%00%10%
1788Edvinas Ša10%00%00%10%
1789Sergey Klyachkin10%00%00%10%
1790Konstantin Semenov10%00%00%10%
1791Simonas Sokolovas10%00%00%10%
1792kolosovski10%00%00%10%
1793Mfreem10%00%00%10%
1794Denis Belov A10%00%00%10%
1795arnas atgalainis10%00%00%10%
1796Mindo200%10%00%10%
1797Gediminas Pranaitis00%00%10%10%
1798Рамунас Дидевич10%00%00%10%
1799Naglevic00%00%10%10%
1800highpotential00%10%00%10%
1801Юлия8210%00%00%10%
1802Jonas Kalvanas00%00%10%10%
18033D Group EU00%00%10%10%
1804Mind3d00%10%00%10%
1805Nerijus Pugačiauskas10%00%00%10%
1806ejnord00%10%00%10%
1807Geomapper6910%00%00%10%
1808Giedre Lit10%00%00%10%
1809dio_lt10%00%00%10%
1810Heinz10%00%00%10%
1811Valdastech00%10%00%10%
1812Interactiondesigner10%00%00%10%
1813Vaida Utkaitė10%00%00%10%
1814Chartographos10%00%00%10%
1815Vilnius Map10%00%00%10%
1816Максим Гурбич00%00%10%10%
1817elbatrop00%00%10%10%
1818Andrew210%00%00%10%
1819landrenko10%00%00%10%
1820Ugne00%00%10%10%
1821mbe5710%00%00%10%
1822Wladyslaw_G10%00%00%10%
1823PavelRus00%10%00%10%
1824mapper99900%00%10%10%
1825andi291100%10%00%10%
1826Mindaugas Baranauskas00%00%10%10%
1827Mindaugas Rakštelis10%00%00%10%
1828AINFOLINE00%00%10%10%
1829JackMontgomery10%00%00%10%
1830Thibaut Mrzt10%00%00%10%
1831TaurasCol00%10%00%10%
1832Morten Lber00%00%10%10%
1833Dziemsik00%00%10%10%
1834Денис Мельник10%00%00%10%
1835brunesto00%10%00%10%
1836PunkStar5910%00%00%10%
1837rms06910%00%00%10%
1838tadkomas00%00%10%10%
1839albigdd10%00%00%10%
1840chudilka10%00%00%10%
1841bjankuloski10%00%00%10%
1842Gintautas Svilpa00%00%10%10%
1843Rick Antilles10%00%00%10%
1844Евгений Гребеневич10%00%00%10%
1845Provadis Travel00%00%10%10%
1846Tubes00%00%10%10%
1847mike14000%10%00%10%
1848Taras Motulski10%00%00%10%
1849mydevsky10%00%00%10%
1850jpgon10%00%00%10%
1851Raimondas Gedvilas10%00%00%10%
1852Tom Moekotte10%00%00%10%
1853Rodolphe Quideville10%00%00%10%
1854Viktorija00%00%10%10%
1855Minux6300%00%10%10%
1856Aleksandr Chernikh10%00%00%10%
1857ramval00%10%00%10%
1858Вадим Валериевич00%00%10%10%
1859Žilvinas Jakšys10%00%00%10%
1860Mečislav10%00%00%10%
1861Klumbumbus00%10%00%10%
1862Antanas Ly00%10%00%10%
1863jamrogers10%00%00%10%
1864RRS-110%00%00%10%
1865Artur Lukin00%00%10%10%
1866Pušų Kiemas10%00%00%10%
1867Victria Farina10%00%00%10%
1868Voverė10%00%00%10%
1869Kalnas00%10%00%10%
1870RajmundAndruskevic00%00%10%10%
1871Alex bast10%00%00%10%
1872Donatas Beniušis00%00%10%10%
1873Dmitrijus Berescanskis10%00%00%10%
1874Chupin Hleb00%00%10%10%
1875MauroMRO10%00%00%10%
1876Spencer Y10%00%00%10%
1877Marius Vezelis10%00%00%10%
1878Mindaugas M10%00%00%10%
1879Vasaris10%00%00%10%
1880Junda00%00%10%10%
1881Vaidaskz00%00%10%10%
1882palmira197210%00%00%10%
1883slovaricheg10%00%00%10%
1884glglgl00%10%00%10%
1885bowfinger2610%00%00%10%
1886egnetas10%00%00%10%
1887Sandra Zamaro00%00%10%10%
1888Kestas16810%00%00%10%
1889gradusas00%10%00%10%
1890Ealegia10%00%00%10%
1891Edvinas Petrauskas00%10%00%10%
1892xe_is_here10%00%00%10%
1893Owen Kerridge00%00%10%10%
1894Martinboc10%00%00%10%
1895e117m00%00%10%10%
1896friedl00%10%00%10%
1897IcZin00%00%10%10%
1898AndzejP00%10%00%10%
1899radek-drlicka10%00%00%10%
1900Tomasz Golec10%00%00%10%
1901Eimantas Va10%00%00%10%
1902Ekliptas00%00%10%10%
1903Megabitas10%00%00%10%
1904mad_head00%00%10%10%
1905Alexx5600%00%10%10%
1906Olka MK10%00%00%10%
1907AndriusPr10%00%00%10%
1908NerijusT10%00%00%10%
1909Japa10%00%00%10%
1910watermaps10%00%00%10%
1911Minddaugas10%00%00%10%
1912Nikolaj S00%00%10%10%
1913Plita00%00%10%10%
1914Os-Iv10%00%00%10%
1915virvyte10%00%00%10%
1916Kiril Muchin10%00%00%10%
1917Antanas Grudis10%00%00%10%
1918eu_hiker10%00%00%10%
1919Aurimas Tranza00%00%10%10%
1920Vilius110%00%00%10%
1921Karolis Rutkauskas10%00%00%10%
1922almantas10%00%00%10%
1923Marius Eidukonis00%00%10%10%
1924LLAQWA00%00%10%10%
1925ziuras00%10%00%10%
1926Artūras Klimas00%00%10%10%
1927draugaz00%00%10%10%
1928Vidas Deimantavicius10%00%00%10%
1929Niklas97410%00%00%10%
1930gytis9021010%00%00%10%
1931B_KSL00%10%00%10%
1932Satoniad Sanūgard10%00%00%10%
1933aceman44400%00%10%10%
1934Andrius Oras10%00%00%10%
1935Вита Корнет10%00%00%10%
1936FatPhil00%00%10%10%
1937siiGiis10%00%00%10%
1938adrumillon10%00%00%10%
1939Archib10%00%00%10%
1940mkreismo10%00%00%10%
1941padmadrid00%00%10%10%
1942Dave Stanley10%00%00%10%
1943PaganFloater10%00%00%10%
1944Andrius Tomaševičius00%00%10%10%
1945edacval00%00%10%10%
1946Kristina Ko00%00%10%10%
1947Linas Vasiliauskas00%00%10%10%
1948Zlda10%00%00%10%
1949Erika Stankevičiūtė00%00%10%10%
1950johnny_198210%00%00%10%
1951dsergejusv00%00%10%10%
1952Lukas Zavadzkis00%00%10%10%
1953Gintautas Jasiulionis10%00%00%10%
1954patrikola00%00%10%10%
1955emkei00%00%10%10%
1956oderplantscher10%00%00%10%
1957digwer10%00%00%10%
1958Arvydasd10%00%00%10%
1959Tomas Adomaitis10%00%00%10%
1960Jane Elkjr Simonsen10%00%00%10%
1961Atrodo Vaidas10%00%00%10%
1962Alesya Starovoytova10%00%00%10%
1963tomasj10%00%00%10%
1964tarakaskinas10%00%00%10%
1965Darius Meilutis00%00%10%10%
1966Rovastar00%00%10%10%
1967pyrog10%00%00%10%
1968Tadas Janušonis10%00%00%10%
1969morray00%00%10%10%
1970TheBlackMan10%00%00%10%
1971Donatas Kalinauskas10%00%00%10%
1972operat10%00%00%10%
1973Петр Зайцев Ю10%00%00%10%
1974Nikolay307610%00%00%10%
1975timwenzel9810%00%00%10%
1976Tagras10%00%00%10%
1977Audrius Karosevičius00%00%10%10%
1978Lokyz10%00%00%10%
1979GarrySun10%00%00%10%
1980Evaldas Prievelis10%00%00%10%
1981sergglav10%00%00%10%
1982VlIvYur00%00%10%10%
1983Saulius Ad10%00%00%10%
1984Kanstantsin10%00%00%10%
1985gretmant10%00%00%10%
1986noperante10%00%00%10%
1987Basstoelpel10%00%00%10%
1988SchuChrin10%00%00%10%
1989nilka10%00%00%10%
1990amillar10%00%00%10%
1991mixdm10%00%00%10%
1992edaskiv10%00%00%10%
1993Егор Томм10%00%00%10%
1994werneris10%00%00%10%
1995Andrej Bukin10%00%00%10%
1996lmslachciak10%00%00%10%
1997Игорь Гамаюнов10%00%00%10%
1998Qtime IT HUB10%00%00%10%
1999alester10%00%00%10%
2000vng_minsk10%00%00%10%
2001TomasBa10%00%00%10%
2002Kondraty10%00%00%10%
2003alpo3z10%00%00%10%
2004BlueJay400%00%10%10%
2005Alexandrcfif10%00%00%10%
2006Sherk4n00%00%10%10%
2007FrViPofm00%00%10%10%
2008NataliXen10%00%00%10%
2009Rimantas Bučys00%00%10%10%
2010Friendly one10%00%00%10%
2011mnkTuk00%00%10%10%
2012boldtrn10%00%00%10%
2013Slawek Janukowicz10%00%00%10%
2014Dainius Bendoraitis00%00%10%10%
2015scai10%00%00%10%
2016Mischkabr10%00%00%10%
2017zubitto10%00%00%10%
2018Benjamin Kovalenko00%00%10%10%
2019Parsley195500%00%10%10%
2020Gisiger10%00%00%10%
2021Mindaugas710810%00%00%10%
2022Mantas Sutkus10%00%00%10%
2023lyx00%00%10%10%
2024Mantas Namikas10%00%00%10%
2025Aivaras Samaitis10%00%00%10%
2026Ellen-July10%00%00%10%
2027Richard Grincevich00%00%10%10%
2028Jaroslav Šlepnev10%00%00%10%
2029Reclus10%00%00%10%
2030فنجان سفید00%00%10%10%
2031pl6510%00%00%10%
2032Ed Arhim10%00%00%10%
2033Frdric Jousse10%00%00%10%
2034Singas00%00%10%10%
2035marcoddr210%00%00%10%
2036vinig10%00%00%10%
2037Snеgir00%00%10%10%
2038Evelina Ivanova10%00%00%10%
2039charlesmagnes110%00%00%10%
2040ArtasS00%00%10%10%
2041Olla_Ko00%00%10%10%
2042KovA10%00%00%10%
2043Vytaras Šukys10%00%00%10%
2044Lina Biel10%00%00%10%
2045Paulius1610%00%00%10%
2046Vytautas10%00%00%10%
2047Zartbitter10%00%00%10%
2048Sandris0110%00%00%10%
2049ilmaras10%00%00%10%
2050Danil van Draanen10%00%00%10%
2051Vin Diesil00%00%10%10%
2052Leonidasufsc10%00%00%10%
2053Linas Janauskas00%00%10%10%
2054poornibadrinath10%00%00%10%
2055Valdas Valdelis10%00%00%10%
2056doublah00%00%10%10%
2057HenrisS00%00%10%10%
2058Justas Bajoras00%00%10%10%
2059kent1D10%00%00%10%
2060Pavel Khramtsov00%00%10%10%
2061WernerP10%00%00%10%
2062basilisk10%00%00%10%
2063Rimas Balčiūnas00%00%10%10%
2064Julius Zlioba10%00%00%10%
2065Vitaminai Svetainėms00%00%10%10%
2066Александр Голушков00%00%10%10%
2067Maksym Kortunov10%00%00%10%
2068ramyaragupathy00%00%10%10%
2069ajashton10%00%00%10%
2070And Rius00%00%10%10%
2071Russ75000%00%10%10%
2072Daroslav Dudovič00%00%10%10%
2073hkucharek00%00%10%10%
2074Vilius Stanevičius00%00%10%10%
2075ficar00%00%10%10%
2076artranas10%00%00%10%
2077gstabingis00%00%10%10%
2078Jahont jewelry10%00%00%10%
2079dmarko10%00%00%10%
2080exuslt10%00%00%10%
2081mcaillet10%00%00%10%
2082dforsi10%00%00%10%
2083Matas Zanevičius10%00%00%10%
2084byckel00%00%10%10%
2085Dolltte10%00%00%10%
2086Lixas10%00%00%10%
2087TautMedz10%00%00%10%
2088Haroldas Mackelo00%00%10%10%
2089SlavScania10%00%00%10%
2090Vytautas Raveikis00%00%10%10%

Atnaujinta: 2019-12-08