#NaudotojasTaškų%Kelių%Plotų%Iš viso%
1Tomas Straupis293265025.24%11400929.66%15131015.83%319796924.68%
2mindedie157079813.52%124993.25%23526424.61%181856114.03%
3Aurimas Fišeras138665411.93%349729.1%10031810.49%152194411.74%
4pvx1238718147.5%222935.8%661456.92%9602527.41%
5Rolis6666508035.6%154204.01%684847.16%7347075.67%
6Algirdas Straupis3949433.4%17770.46%474254.96%4441453.43%
7Witska3950543.4%117113.05%132091.38%4199743.24%
8irasesu3386192.91%97642.54%159811.67%3643642.81%
9Litawor2657832.29%76101.98%298303.12%3032232.34%
10Runis2214681.91%316328.23%64800.68%2595802%
11Dirbam2405052.07%29180.76%99531.04%2533761.96%
12Jurkis1987001.71%14970.39%374743.92%2376711.83%
13sauls1996481.72%179714.68%78340.82%2254531.74%
14Snaiperis1565981.35%48681.27%53060.55%1667721.29%
15Kestas1121262311.09%81282.11%51760.54%1395351.08%
16importLT1048410.9%30%49880.52%1098320.85%
17Amberis840200.72%34830.91%187861.96%1062890.82%
18ieskok992770.85%9320.24%45980.48%1048070.81%
19HuntersX867670.75%41911.09%91080.95%1000660.77%
20Vitalka924970.8%21190.55%33310.35%979470.76%
21AndroidLT748650.64%14290.37%119861.25%882800.68%
22TheEdvinazard577650.5%24180.63%72980.76%674810.52%
23skystis532650.46%68331.78%58670.61%659650.51%
24cicka503670.43%60371.57%71200.74%635240.49%
25pauliusz494370.43%23590.61%28440.3%546400.42%
26Algiux426360.37%8860.23%53020.55%488240.38%
27baipaseris340270.29%8650.23%94930.99%443850.34%
28EdvinasJ_LT355640.31%14560.38%33660.35%403860.31%
29dec356390.31%15030.39%31340.33%402760.31%
30richmondas289780.25%25270.66%11640.12%326690.25%
31why_not_zoidberg260990.22%170%58300.61%319460.25%
32JustPats274180.24%14020.36%9450.1%297650.23%
33robsas2225810.19%2430.06%32700.34%260940.2%
34kanaris214670.18%6440.17%18420.19%239530.18%
35ruukas228570.2%4770.12%1160.01%234500.18%
36baubusiukas222390.19%230.01%4270.04%226890.18%
37Junisata186080.16%3210.08%16710.17%206000.16%
38Fishas196530.17%670.02%5150.05%202350.16%
39Kazbek149890.13%9840.26%9400.1%169130.13%
40Mantaz155090.13%10930.28%1250.01%167270.13%
41klimakas133320.11%6840.18%11240.12%151400.12%
42saimhe141870.12%6110.16%1230.01%149210.12%
43gedzoox94940.08%3390.09%44830.47%143160.11%
44svs131400.11%530.01%3790.04%135720.1%
45alga122240.11%2530.07%2000.02%126770.1%
46logo24101550.09%6290.16%15190.16%123030.09%
47rkkr104030.09%8910.23%980.01%113920.09%
48sirexmantas101320.09%1080.03%9150.1%111550.09%
49vaicius106240.09%160%720.01%107120.08%
50Kibiras100120.09%380.01%10%100510.08%
51Polyglot90030.08%8460.22%160%98650.08%
52Plastic94350.08%170%2400.03%96920.07%
53qwarc87860.08%1640.04%2120.02%91620.07%
54editor8841110.04%30590.8%19190.2%90890.07%
55benek74590.06%3050.08%10580.11%88220.07%
56chachafish73870.06%7560.2%4050.04%85480.07%
57stasas70750.06%3760.1%3310.03%77820.06%
58Tautvydas70020.06%970.03%6290.07%77280.06%
59rimmis71400.06%670.02%4370.05%76440.06%
60meijerry65320.06%8500.22%2190.02%76010.06%
61arcth56180.05%15810.41%2740.03%74730.06%
62SnauDalius68450.06%1050.03%4570.05%74070.06%
63gviken55530.05%8910.23%2150.02%66590.05%
64neydomus57600.05%1230.03%6670.07%65500.05%
65Vanrook62620.05%190%1060.01%63870.05%
66vaitaitai58990.05%2800.07%1270.01%63060.05%
67Jay May51440.04%9270.24%1640.02%62350.05%
68svinariezas59440.05%970.03%1690.02%62100.05%
69Kaukas16370.01%30270.79%15100.16%61740.05%
70Ivaness249020.04%1070.03%11340.12%61430.05%
71kuzavas54550.05%3550.09%1770.02%59870.05%
72Resutas52430.05%3410.09%3750.04%59590.05%
73Lunat1c53870.05%630.02%4110.04%58610.05%
74Edvardas55940.05%240.01%1100.01%57280.04%
75cat_crash4210%52821.37%120%57150.04%
76MartynasMargis47360.04%1320.03%7530.08%56210.04%
77JuliusG49120.04%3220.08%2910.03%55250.04%
78Matas Ramoška52890.05%1050.03%570.01%54510.04%
79Daliuskr49160.04%2920.08%1100.01%53180.04%
80ᴀᴅᴍɪɴ36570.03%10820.28%1120.01%48510.04%
81Kontis38500.03%4510.12%3310.03%46320.04%
82dervol41010.04%3690.1%760.01%45460.04%
83zoory38710.03%210.01%5280.06%44200.03%
84stanton43010.04%570.01%110%43690.03%
85airidrisk41740.04%1520.04%160%43420.03%
86Dupleksas31900.03%1650.04%6620.07%40170.03%
87Rita Jokubavičiūtė34440.03%50%5500.06%39990.03%
88Mettal32810.03%5100.13%470%38380.03%
89kebil34580.03%2450.06%40%37070.03%
90t160728c03514430730.03%5630.15%230%36590.03%
91Mindaugas Bandzevicius33040.03%300.01%1900.02%35240.03%
92Andrius Carto29460.03%1770.05%3650.04%34880.03%
93bihel29540.03%640.02%500.01%30680.02%
94cooks100028870.02%330.01%850.01%30050.02%
95haloGEN26610.02%950.02%2120.02%29680.02%
96Žilvinas Jonaitis25390.02%2650.07%1360.01%29400.02%
97Pfad-Finder27100.02%1050.03%790.01%28940.02%
98Suduvis27520.02%510.01%770.01%28800.02%
99rmikke8600.01%9060.24%10600.11%28260.02%
100panzinovas24870.02%2060.05%1330.01%28260.02%
101mrt12323620.02%60%4490.05%28170.02%
102-=dkd=-21350.02%190%4440.05%25980.02%
103proesel6324620.02%1250.03%10%25880.02%
104nyuriks2240%11700.3%11480.12%25420.02%
105Virex24580.02%370.01%460%25410.02%
106netwizard22290.02%590.02%1820.02%24700.02%
107Mindaugas Pažemys22100.02%1060.03%1040.01%24200.02%
108Popkornas20590.02%1860.05%1710.02%24160.02%
109Władysław Komorek23690.02%400.01%60%24150.02%
110papartis19820.02%2240.06%1220.01%23280.02%
111poviliukas17950.02%40%5200.05%23190.02%
112richlv19960.02%1180.03%760.01%21900.02%
113Snajus20030.02%160%710.01%20900.02%
114Mikael Korpela17230.01%790.02%2120.02%20140.02%
115talifero19060.02%270.01%810.01%20140.02%
116Spaudikas14540.01%4420.11%900.01%19860.02%
117Peda17130.01%30%2510.03%19670.02%
118kriksis16110.01%460.01%2390.02%18960.01%
119Adweven16840.01%1300.03%100%18240.01%
120woy_cb16670.01%1300.03%70%18040.01%
121Dobrogor16330.01%20%1680.02%18030.01%
122leorimkus17130.01%350.01%530.01%18010.01%
123Aidas Kasparas13950.01%1600.04%2290.02%17840.01%
124enedaniel15060.01%1080.03%1460.02%17600.01%
125baldiss16700.01%240.01%650.01%17590.01%
126Vilmantas16030.01%370.01%650.01%17050.01%
127Komяpa16310.01%80%530.01%16920.01%
128LY3OO14160.01%650.02%2100.02%16910.01%
129tony98815150.01%10%1380.01%16540.01%
130keisas14920.01%1100.03%300%16320.01%
131Zmianowy15360.01%420.01%280%16060.01%
132Edmundas Šostakas13590.01%730.02%1170.01%15490.01%
133Maris339950.01%5480.14%10%15440.01%
134user_1688114630.01%170%310%15110.01%
135kedaradek14990.01%00%30%15020.01%
136mgreblikas14010.01%830.02%10%14850.01%
137ZKibildis14520.01%70%00%14590.01%
138audira13270.01%490.01%170%13930.01%
139iWowik5030%8580.22%200%13810.01%
140Ekstass11830.01%1380.04%590.01%13800.01%
141kuz2912720.01%400.01%600.01%13720.01%
142Skelas11820.01%1710.04%140%13670.01%
143Dima M13330.01%40%140%13510.01%
144kaleda13260.01%180%10%13450.01%
145Sneikeris11580.01%00%1680.02%13260.01%
146Pinke10940.01%1990.05%170%13100.01%
147Pranske10580.01%1470.04%960.01%13010.01%
148ArvydasC10800.01%1100.03%990.01%12890.01%
149rosomak12490.01%00%30%12520.01%
150malenki12180.01%130%50%12360.01%
151irasesu111720.01%160%380%12260.01%
152KestutisS10340.01%190%1670.02%12200.01%
153Petras Kudaras11560.01%340.01%270%12170.01%
154Seraphicus11930.01%200.01%00%12130.01%
155simukis11200.01%580.02%200%11980.01%
156mastantis10490.01%40%1310.01%11840.01%
157Edytuk9330.01%10%1990.02%11330.01%
158KarolisLe9760.01%00%1180.01%10940.01%
159SDFAVERVTRA9730.01%290.01%820.01%10840.01%
160Nerijus KVL9860.01%660.02%310%10830.01%
161kaiD8280.01%580.02%1880.02%10740.01%
162whalerich10080.01%520.01%110%10710.01%
163leojth8790.01%1570.04%90%10450.01%
164anton_flak9030.01%720.02%700.01%10450.01%
165Klej9150.01%90%1060.01%10300.01%
166ulrichg9610.01%410.01%40%10060.01%
167Giedrius P8360.01%00%1580.02%9940.01%
168MinskaLT7970.01%1520.04%210%9700.01%
169Eriks Zelenka9370.01%40%100%9510.01%
170gosumd5930.01%720.02%2680.03%9330.01%
171InDel9010.01%190%00%9200.01%
172operis8610.01%350.01%40%9000.01%
173Crate77150.01%340.01%1070.01%8560.01%
174Motiejus7280.01%30%1220.01%8530.01%
175Audisx7090.01%520.01%850.01%8460.01%
176prmz8220.01%110%100%8430.01%
177zalas8300.01%00%00%8300.01%
178Kestas7260.01%820.02%160%8240.01%
179Burgman5970.01%1900.05%250%8120.01%
180soaipin6360.01%810.02%830.01%8000.01%
181Kieshiuz2580%50%5240.05%7870.01%
182Irmantas A7380.01%300.01%90%7770.01%
183Владимир К1570%4580.12%1510.02%7660.01%
184Edward Rutkowski6570.01%140%900.01%7610.01%
185WJtW510%7040.18%00%7550.01%
186ASN5240%1840.05%290%7370.01%
187Pulsas6550.01%380.01%430%7360.01%
188alelliuja7230.01%30%10%7270.01%
189mixdm6910.01%120%190%7220.01%
190sperlingskauz6480.01%630.02%20%7130.01%
191Rasputinas5970.01%40%970.01%6980.01%
192mmahmud5500%00%1360.01%6860.01%
193Kęstutis Kuncaitis6540.01%10%60%6610.01%
194stikonas6020.01%200.01%300%6520.01%
195Hendrikklaas6330.01%130%00%6460%
196KEdas4760%1100.03%570.01%6430%
197megaliuz4710%330.01%1070.01%6110%
198pittrichimica5810.01%150%100%6060%
199danvyr4610%00%1330.01%5940%
200mypid4040%440.01%1330.01%5810%
201Pagonnis5280%120%380%5780%
202Claudius Henrichs2720%2990.08%10%5720%
203Win32netsky5640%00%00%5640%
204Džiugas5390%20%230%5640%
205DarMacas5150%260.01%200%5610%
206Agne_D4860%00%730.01%5590%
207geo-ranger4740%670.02%50%5460%
208Peter145080%280.01%30%5390%
209Laureenas4380%280.01%630.01%5290%
210Oleg Fried4930%270.01%10%5210%
211yachtsworld4240%340.01%480.01%5060%
212Mantinis4630%30%330%4990%
213Alvydas Vitkauskas4900%40%30%4970%
214Administratorius4490%150%260%4900%
215Ignas794410%210.01%270%4890%
216azimut400gon4270%350.01%220%4840%
217WoGraSo4640%200.01%00%4840%
218Serdis4410%30%390%4830%
219srim3830%820.02%50%4700%
220wildMan3850%290.01%440%4580%
221Pavel Zubkou4530%00%00%4530%
222vtv4230%140%130%4500%
223knutux4090%340.01%40%4470%
224Aidynskas4240%230.01%00%4470%
225palimpadum4010%390.01%10%4410%
226Rekrutacja4180%220.01%00%4400%
227tadzikaz4310%60%10%4380%
228Mixasss3100%740.02%530.01%4370%
229Darius Pakajavas3230%30%1090.01%4350%
230lynce254270%00%30%4300%
231Расслабон4160%110%10%4280%
232dawidi3290%120%830.01%4240%
233beweta3620%370.01%210%4200%
234valdoes4070%00%110%4180%
235Helmchen423750%180%230%4160%
236trolleway1830%2080.05%120%4030%
237gwinder3070%00%950.01%4020%
238AzurRu3170%140%440%3750%
239Mantazzo2780%730.02%190%3700%
240Daniel from Vilnius2640%880.02%180%3700%
241RokasRo2890%130%620.01%3640%
242gadacz3300%290.01%20%3610%
243Aleksasfi3220%90%260%3570%
244raupach3570%00%00%3570%
245Yoshinion3320%220.01%30%3570%
246sirexo2990%180%390%3560%
247Koolp3200%110%230%3540%
248Vnuks3290%200.01%30%3520%
249Sliekas_Satanistas3350%60%20%3430%
250MrGregory2830%10%590.01%3430%
251sz520qm3020%290.01%90%3400%
252bdiscoe3250%20%90%3360%
253Saxonyking3080%40%190%3310%
254UrSuS3080%160%50%3290%
255TwoRjun3210%60%00%3270%
256minri2810%440.01%10%3260%
257P---A10%00%3200.03%3210%
258Antanas Kiberis2080%00%1120.01%3200%
259folnin2790%370.01%30%3190%
260KartaBY2290%830.02%20%3140%
261Zygimantas2640%300.01%170%3110%
262p1272880%80%80%3040%
263wmyrda1760%1020.03%170%2950%
264FlashHornet2790%10%40%2840%
265PovilasVe2560%10%270%2840%
266Vitalijus Slavinskas2210%590.02%10%2810%
267IrKa892600%190%00%2790%
268janusekvi2470%30%280%2780%
269flierfy00%2720.07%00%2720%
270progdis2330%280.01%80%2690%
271IKS__BY2580%00%90%2670%
272MichaelCollinson2580%50%10%2640%
273MaestroWS2130%450.01%10%2590%
274Vladekk2530%50%00%2580%
275aytfadc00%2580.07%00%2580%
276Wikidata2240%20%300%2560%
277Papilietis1710%130%710.01%2550%
278Benaaasaaas2100%300.01%140%2540%
279EdvinasN2470%00%50%2520%
280arist22510%00%00%2510%
281Maturi0n2250%200.01%50%2500%
282haendi2260%200.01%40%2500%
283victorenator2440%30%00%2470%
284indidan2300%150%10%2460%
285GeorgijL2170%130%150%2450%
286Jacek_lodz2060%30%330%2420%
287Entry2030%190%100%2320%
288Monkelis02090%90%130%2310%
289Arunas Azz2050%180%70%2300%
290KiprasKancys2220%70%00%2290%
291iey6Om7C1980%230.01%80%2290%
292UrisLT2120%110%00%2230%
293Alexalex882040%110%80%2230%
294ADW3331580%310.01%320%2210%
295Tarasgin1660%530.01%00%2190%
296teddyfox781830%310.01%40%2180%
297ericlew1360%50%770.01%2180%
298Darius Guobis1920%10%250%2180%
299law_skynet2020%140%00%2160%
300himouse2130%20%00%2150%
301Lupus Piscator1590%360.01%190%2140%
302jaimemd1960%150%20%2130%
303Zebediejus2020%100%00%2120%
304mbrijun2000%00%100%2100%
305Andriusss19952030%40%20%2090%
306DGanas1780%300.01%10%2090%
307Deivis2040%30%00%2070%
308JusTama1830%00%210%2040%
309maxim_20041860%20%140%2020%
310VyvIT1590%240.01%190%2020%
3115R-MFT1810%130%60%2000%
312Vladas1410%20%550.01%1980%
313djakon9991750%60%160%1970%
314Sharemonster1760%150%10%1920%
315acidemic1670%20%220%1910%
316HawkenIV1680%150%70%1900%
317ext51710%30%160%1900%
318batareichik1880%00%10%1890%
319VilMapper1690%00%190%1880%
320Ильин Роман1510%40%330%1880%
321Flabada1710%150%00%1860%
322dziugas1810%10%00%1820%
323SegMar1390%400.01%00%1790%
324AgneC1710%30%50%1790%
325EdgarVALYS1300%400.01%50%1750%
326wincak1060%190%490.01%1740%
327nepalka1670%40%20%1730%
328Donatas1730%00%00%1730%
329PLQ1020%240.01%470%1730%
330kankel1390%230.01%90%1710%
331Telecs1260%10%430%1700%
332OSMF Data Working Group1690%00%00%1690%
333viato1580%90%00%1670%
334Pavel Melnikov1580%50%40%1670%
335SwirlyBird1470%40%150%1660%
336Azariasz Trzciński280%50%1330.01%1660%
337Nikita Kozlov1500%150%00%1650%
338krysha1480%60%110%1650%
339PP821600%00%40%1640%
340jpleik1310%90%220%1620%
341skainetas360%210.01%1040.01%1610%
342ingis1540%00%40%1580%
343Felin1270%280.01%00%1550%
344peter_osm1380%80%80%1540%
345furban1170%30%310%1510%
346OPerivar1300%110%60%1470%
347yasondinalt1330%30%110%1470%
348pawka0071410%50%10%1470%
349Povilniu1390%70%00%1460%
350MHohmann1210%150%100%1460%
351Mar Mar1170%120%150%1440%
352GT211220%220.01%00%1440%
353Algis Dalgis1370%60%00%1430%
354Linxes1180%50%200%1430%
355PauliusR1350%30%50%1430%
356Prot D1340%80%00%1420%
357Vilmantas Matulis1110%220.01%80%1410%
358infomenas1320%00%80%1400%
359ttobi1270%120%00%1390%
360Obelixx1380%00%00%1380%
361seplute1190%20%160%1370%
362bes_internal1250%80%30%1360%
363techwebpd1320%10%30%1360%
364fabius121350%00%00%1350%
365malta-dinger1100%20%230%1350%
366Gediminas Golcevas1120%20%210%1350%
367gramiozi1230%70%30%1330%
368Andrius Valentukonis1120%110%90%1320%
369MalingaGIS1050%00%260%1310%
370kliurka1130%160%10%1300%
371robas1270%30%00%1300%
372Chaman781040%230.01%20%1290%
373aleksas1140%10%130%1280%
374YalCat1040%00%230%1270%
375Dedkrius3361270%00%00%1270%
376Heroy1270%00%00%1270%
377povilas 56251180%60%20%1260%
378zauras1020%00%240%1260%
379lefty011230%30%00%1260%
380ixius1110%40%100%1250%
381Ignas Gr410%00%840.01%1250%
382ZeroBreach1190%30%30%1250%
383dgvirtual1150%50%40%1240%
384Marius Gedminas1090%110%30%1230%
385Swizzas980%140%110%1230%
386kestutisj1220%00%00%1220%
387absofgalileo1180%00%30%1210%
388paleshukgeo850%170%180%1200%
389CCfan1140%20%40%1200%
390meToString1180%00%00%1180%
391udra950%10%200%1160%
3923KM980%50%130%1160%
393uldics1160%00%00%1160%
394eXmajor1140%10%00%1150%
395Laurynas Tamošiūnas950%50%150%1150%
396Tomas Vilda1010%30%110%1150%
397Sarunas Buzius660%30%460%1150%
398Spanholz1130%10%00%1140%
399viiskis1090%30%00%1120%
400Erendis920%80%120%1120%
401Budinas1000%00%110%1110%
402valkata500%530.01%70%1100%
403DonMapper1070%20%10%1100%
404FvGordon400%260.01%410%1070%
405IMurzich980%20%70%1070%
406mobtechpd890%60%120%1070%
407kalc00%850.02%210%1060%
408aholt1050%00%00%1050%
409zenithlt970%00%50%1020%
410rokom960%50%10%1020%
411Bkarolinab870%70%70%1010%
412Benas878880%00%130%1010%
413andrej24770%00%230%1000%
414sashmatash850%140%10%1000%
415aarp651000%00%00%1000%
416eiyou980%10%00%990%
417Keliautojas850%10%130%990%
418vicko890%10%90%990%
419KartoGrapHiti810%00%180%990%
420Megachip790%120%70%980%
421laurius850%60%50%960%
422vilsed890%20%40%950%
423Vytautas Drakšas730%80%140%950%
424Pauliuz280%30%640.01%950%
425Arunas Kucinskas900%10%40%950%
426gunnar1m690%250.01%00%940%
427Toliman930%00%00%930%
428KR-KRKR-KR660%10%260%930%
429MKarolis920%00%10%930%
430vmmltu910%10%00%920%
431Juliusan920%00%00%920%
432DavidWhitt850%00%70%920%
433VLR910%00%00%910%
434Rimss850%40%20%910%
435Deividas760%150%00%910%
436DorasPilietis540%300.01%60%900%
437Bawbas550%320.01%00%870%
438belekas810%50%10%870%
439de vries820%20%30%870%
440borgu840%20%00%860%
441Hstmars670%50%130%850%
442GabrieGliukaz760%00%90%850%
443borism346690%110%40%840%
444Diomas760%60%20%840%
445S3bast1an640%50%150%840%
446AudLiut700%110%30%840%
447egiss830%00%00%830%
448andklv240%00%580.01%820%
449Marian Mirzojan510%190%110%810%
450Karolis Ryselis730%10%70%810%
451Rytis150%190%460%800%
452sigiskardas490%10%300%800%
453Alvis B00%800.02%00%800%
454iluminiele630%60%100%790%
455Style Mistake730%60%00%790%
456Kynai740%10%40%790%
457Smacer760%10%10%780%
458Mykapyka600%170%10%780%
459indiguus770%00%10%780%
460Andriukas750%20%10%780%
461Jaszczur710%60%00%770%
462Rimantas Andrijauskas600%170%00%770%
463albertux610%00%160%770%
464Tadas Simkus740%20%10%770%
465Handas_630%120%10%760%
466Willy Bakker230%530.01%00%760%
467ratrun310%440.01%00%750%
468Frankas430%320.01%00%750%
469Felis Pimeja730%00%00%730%
470sailor2720%00%00%720%
471opc330580%120%20%720%
472Alexey_ND650%00%70%720%
473static_screen500%200.01%20%720%
474mantas660%50%10%720%
475tadas1985600%50%60%710%
476grg07690%00%20%710%
477dkwolf650%60%00%710%
478Darius Nečiūnas580%00%120%700%
479hvbb610%80%10%700%
480samotnik690%00%10%700%
481lashkevi480%100%110%690%
482beherenow670%00%20%690%
483Zbigniew_Czernik570%110%00%680%
484mmd391590%00%90%680%
485ollufer580%00%90%670%
486artis1974640%10%20%670%
487vilmantasr90%00%580.01%670%
488Oli-Wan00%00%660.01%660%
489pfui_osm_korinthenkacker590%50%20%660%
490Torsten Teubert660%00%00%660%
491Dwim500%150%10%660%
492greenmoon640%20%00%660%
493Vytautas007280%30%340%650%
494Tauskutis280%40%330%650%
495PhQ520%20%110%650%
496cupofcoffee570%40%40%650%
497iav540%70%40%650%
498Sierz_Kr610%00%30%640%
499Validator300%310.01%30%640%
500SirBenelux480%00%160%640%
501zarl560%00%70%630%
502Zverik500%50%80%630%
503Jevgenij580%20%30%630%
504avalik480%60%90%630%
505dlongi580%40%00%620%
506pAnda71550%60%10%620%
507G&B610%10%00%620%
508jupe330%180%90%600%
509DeBigC580%00%20%600%
510Verdy_p00%590.02%00%590%
511Agnė Ne170%400.01%20%590%
512Kipras Krasauskas510%10%70%590%
513FrankT590%00%00%590%
514KasimirK520%40%30%590%
515zeempt460%120%10%590%
516Burtininkai590%00%00%590%
5174004350%160%80%590%
518Scaurr0ck580%00%00%580%
519fx99520%30%30%580%
520popierinis480%70%20%570%
521R_VD410%20%140%570%
522Alessss480%30%60%570%
523dannykath350%180%40%570%
524derFred280%10%270%560%
525neviera410%10%140%560%
526changchun_1460%50%40%550%
527jan_olieslagers410%70%70%550%
528osm-belarus530%10%10%550%
529dkiselev550%00%00%550%
530veryshort480%10%50%540%
531lin18540%00%00%540%
532Laurynas490%00%50%540%
533andrius paulauskas190%320.01%20%530%
534Gamesh490%30%10%530%
535小智智440%90%00%530%
536liftarn500%10%20%530%
537Giedrius V470%10%40%520%
538Lukas Malaiška430%00%80%510%
539valerik2010410%40%50%500%
540tuscias500%00%00%500%
541Muthu lakshmi320%20%160%500%
542freayd400%100%00%500%
543Md Atikuzzaman Limon400%00%100%500%
544Albinas B400%80%20%500%
545RichRico80%400.01%20%500%
546Kostik230%260.01%10%500%
547didli470%00%30%500%
548IvanDmit370%00%120%490%
549Cottaer490%00%00%490%
550thezbyg470%20%00%490%
551Dombrelis410%00%80%490%
552Vitiok340%60%90%490%
553wuzel470%00%20%490%
554Dariuskas470%00%10%480%
555TomasFe290%190%00%480%
556Peterstichel480%00%00%480%
557ner_uz_ka400%70%10%480%
558Tadas Krasauskas400%10%70%480%
559Panda's Eyes350%00%120%470%
560Lobelt_2420%50%00%470%
561vincnetas440%20%10%470%
562wheelmap_visitor400%00%70%470%
563linas_ka340%60%60%460%
564Japa350%110%00%460%
565hurdygurdyman460%00%00%460%
566Airazz440%00%20%460%
567igopop420%30%00%450%
568ArizonaMapper420%20%10%450%
569Ori952350%100%00%450%
570werner2101410%30%10%450%
571Biess380%60%10%450%
572MACHTnix440%00%00%440%
573mantasch360%30%40%430%
574nogalosa120%00%310%430%
575Artaz Spindulys430%00%00%430%
576thepiterwayne410%10%00%420%
577Matas B300%10%110%420%
578Dar1us420%00%00%420%
579cra7337380%00%40%420%
580Žygimantas Markevičius400%00%20%420%
581Raitisx390%10%20%420%
582ZaharP400%00%20%420%
583theftfleft330%70%20%420%
584alexvas400%20%00%420%
585ignas_im390%10%10%410%
586giena32380%30%00%410%
587Domantas390%00%20%410%
588Norbis DDD390%20%00%410%
589ok1340%20%50%410%
590friesede410%00%00%410%
591pozzeco340%20%50%410%
592Lukaas320%60%30%410%
593Mnnedorf370%00%30%400%
594RoboD350%10%40%400%
595rknbg400%00%00%400%
596Skuu400%00%00%400%
597petras1987260%100%40%400%
598muuuuuuu290%100%00%390%
599_sev00%00%390%390%
600Vytenisa350%20%20%390%
601MblKiTA330%50%10%390%
602eumiro390%00%00%390%
603jopsinas380%00%10%390%
604aidz340%40%00%380%
605radvilb360%00%20%380%
606Orizuru_Gtb90%00%290%380%
607akashihi370%10%00%380%
608DoubleA70%290.01%20%380%
609Kristijonas1986250%120%10%380%
610Сергей-Питер320%50%00%370%
611Stalfur300%00%70%370%
612only4denn290%60%20%370%
613SH4LT1S300%50%20%370%
614Dariu5320%30%20%370%
615Jusstin88370%00%00%370%
616malcolmh330%20%20%370%
617piotrS320%00%50%370%
618Tronikon350%20%00%370%
619ba246310%60%00%370%
620remox360%00%00%360%
621Jevgenij Liniov330%10%20%360%
622michalfabik280%80%00%360%
623pHesant_SK350%00%10%360%
624Edward_Nemencine360%00%00%360%
625Ginthus320%00%40%360%
626rusjanis280%00%80%360%
627Žilvinas Švedkauskas280%00%70%350%
628Kraanc340%10%00%350%
629Kristaps Grundsteins320%20%10%350%
630CurlyCurd250%80%20%350%
631Kotya320%10%10%340%
632the Sandinator340%00%00%340%
633RomanasS290%40%00%330%
634Pholric290%00%40%330%
635Andrej Kisel330%00%00%330%
636Nokia Nst-4290%30%10%330%
637Darellis270%50%10%330%
638zbich70330%00%00%330%
639Angrentil290%30%00%320%
640MariussLT300%20%00%320%
641Freso50%270.01%00%320%
642Gintaras Valikonis240%00%80%320%
643Feuerhand250%00%60%310%
644uboot00%100%210%310%
645Luis36995220%80%10%310%
646VitalijusLT290%00%20%310%
647xybot50%90%170%310%
648Dyoma220%00%90%310%
649vitska300%10%00%310%
650sdmaster190%50%70%310%
651dzonis300%00%00%300%
652Vitolis300%00%00%300%
653samely280%20%00%300%
654AudriusK300%00%00%300%
655Abadonne290%00%00%290%
656deb-lin240%50%00%290%
657Vytautas A260%30%00%290%
658kretsu260%30%00%290%
659vytautasj250%10%30%290%
660G_P250%40%00%290%
661konradb4280%00%00%280%
662RobJN240%30%10%280%
663vialma250%20%10%280%
664RicardasK230%00%50%280%
665Svajoklis260%10%10%280%
666SauliusB240%00%40%280%
667Mikrobas230%40%10%280%
668sabas88190%00%90%280%
669kaktusoidas240%10%20%270%
670rimroot200%20%50%270%
671RoMaz250%00%20%270%
672TDot94200%20%50%270%
673Alexey Furashev100%170%00%270%
674Danielius210%00%60%270%
675Geinsheim270%00%00%270%
676CUKE260%00%10%270%
677Gustavo Cunha270%00%00%270%
678garas210%60%00%270%
679Thermaltake240%00%30%270%
680Walter Schlgl130%130%10%270%
681kuchengrab190%00%80%270%
682Geros tvarkos komitetas260%00%10%270%
683gps-newcomer250%20%00%270%
684prezas270%00%00%270%
685Gabe Minsky260%00%00%260%
686Mindaugas Pekarskas250%10%00%260%
687filu220%00%40%260%
688etfa240%20%00%260%
689bjrnkhn240%00%20%260%
690runf260%00%00%260%
691Audra250%00%00%250%
692HalfRobotHalfHuman190%60%00%250%
693zappAtom220%10%20%250%
694Domass170%50%30%250%
695Dudenas200%30%20%250%
696TimConze220%00%30%250%
697Modestas Kaluževičius240%10%00%250%
698drulia200%50%00%250%
699i29160%80%10%250%
700Ramasuso220%20%00%240%
701kuras180%30%30%240%
702pOison240%00%00%240%
703xeo230%00%10%240%
704TommyNF240%00%00%240%
705imbusy130%00%110%240%
706natura-lv-import240%00%00%240%
707Дмитрий Бараноский220%00%20%240%
708Alexandr-cfif110%00%130%240%
709Mateusz Konieczny10%00%230%240%
710Tomas Marklund240%00%00%240%
711Rapolas1998240%00%00%240%
712ViliusN200%00%40%240%
713arnasbks240%00%00%240%
714Kartografas200%00%30%230%
715150230%00%00%230%
716Tomas Ostasevicius80%150%00%230%
717abel801210%20%00%230%
718Hacki130%100%00%230%
719Mykolas OK210%20%00%230%
720Karmalack230%00%00%230%
721Marius_40%190%00%230%
722Sky Light170%50%10%230%
723Giedrius N230%00%00%230%
724GiedriusKukuris230%00%00%230%
725by_MAx220%00%10%230%
726marc_gerges170%30%20%220%
727egiedrius220%00%00%220%
728Rasa Ščevinskienė220%00%00%220%
729Marcius Paparcius200%20%00%220%
730Sasha Nahayko200%20%00%220%
731nochmaltobi210%10%00%220%
732Silraks210%00%10%220%
733AndrejLT200%10%10%220%
734BlueG180%00%40%220%
735Витаутас180%00%40%220%
736Tomas Ufertas00%00%210%210%
737OSMF Redaction Account210%00%00%210%
738Stadt200%10%00%210%
739donatazzz210%00%00%210%
740Антон-1983160%50%00%210%
741Belmando140%70%00%210%
742amp14210%00%00%210%
743Mike Pukuotukas190%00%20%210%
744rhn170%40%00%210%
745FKa02200%00%10%210%
746Vitalijus Pakrosnis200%00%10%210%
747parukhin110%00%90%200%
748Param0n200%00%00%200%
749Trip Tucker190%10%00%200%
750skudra150%10%40%200%
751zyntex160%00%40%200%
752s28190%10%00%200%
753ababy200%00%00%200%
754sogudaa190%00%00%190%
755Pavel Zoludev00%00%190%190%
756Svarcas140%40%10%190%
757egisz150%20%20%190%
758AlVelikij170%20%00%190%
759Dagys30%130%30%190%
760radioman-lt190%00%00%190%
761Gabriele4x120%00%70%190%
762silveroptimus190%00%00%190%
763isquerd190%00%00%190%
764rowers2150%10%30%190%
765zveris180%00%10%190%
766KapeK150%30%00%180%
767Roblith150%00%30%180%
768Vygintas28150%00%30%180%
769osmandroid160%10%10%180%
770petrovnn90%10%80%180%
771Martynas Pikiotas120%00%60%180%
772ManfredBrandl160%20%00%180%
773AMTI160%10%10%180%
774KonTur180%00%00%180%
775plush160%20%00%180%
776gytlab150%30%00%180%
777kkestas150%30%00%180%
778VygantasDabrila160%00%20%180%
779Computerfreaked170%00%00%170%
780Kowa150%20%00%170%
781trashmasterlt170%00%00%170%
782Mantas Smilingis80%60%30%170%
783Bymtautas140%20%10%170%
784lokis065140%30%00%170%
785gen13nd160%00%00%160%
786ovinex70%30%60%160%
787ArturasK160%00%00%160%
788liudvikas130%10%20%160%
789Dainius Sakalinskas (dinux)110%20%30%160%
790Maartinsh150%10%00%160%
791Aivaras Čenkus160%00%00%160%
792Ginklo110%00%50%160%
793SemYakimov100%60%00%160%
794Simonas Kausch20%00%140%160%
795jobu49140%00%20%160%
796calfarome60%100%00%160%
797Vadim Ci40%00%120%160%
798warson120%10%20%150%
799wilmaed120%30%00%150%
800matas150%00%00%150%
801lauris47130%10%10%150%
802mantautas110%40%00%150%
803Dmitry201300%150%00%150%
804andrewpmk150%00%00%150%
805jaunius140%00%10%150%
806Plaviske80%50%20%150%
807dirgela140%10%00%150%
808Karolis D150%00%00%150%
809dgitto00%150%00%150%
810nimapper140%00%10%150%
811benasurb150%00%00%150%
812Mindex140%00%10%150%
813leon18720%00%130%150%
814landfahrer110%10%20%140%
815erstec140%00%00%140%
816mahgue140%00%00%140%
817krizas140%00%00%140%
818ПСМ40%40%60%140%
819Karolis Daukša00%00%140%140%
820Oklums140%00%00%140%
821Hons08400%140%00%140%
822hfvkickers140%00%00%140%
823sndevv120%10%10%140%
824Aleksas Baravykas130%00%10%140%
825Tichij00%00%140%140%
826Sklepuko Fėja140%00%00%140%
827Darius Masevičius140%00%00%140%
828MariusSilv120%00%10%130%
829kujaz2110%10%10%130%
830dluciv120%10%00%130%
831Edmundas Valantiejus00%00%130%130%
832SteelRat130%00%00%130%
833Britas130%00%00%130%
834Denis T (Taden)110%20%00%130%
835audriusr110%20%00%130%
836kerukas50%50%30%130%
837ZydrunsV120%00%10%130%
838mindig00%130%00%130%
839Paulius1590%20%20%130%
840labadiena130%00%00%130%
841xFlo50%60%20%130%
842applemat80%10%40%130%
843Algimantas Krasauskas60%70%00%130%
844Linas Bukauskas100%00%30%130%
845Raibak130%00%00%130%
846gierog130%00%00%130%
847Dzukijos Uoga120%00%10%130%
848Dr-ROX20%30%80%130%
849Brait120%00%10%130%
850TomasFBR120%00%10%130%
851simone120%10%00%130%
852woodpeck_repair110%00%20%130%
853GeoBaras00%00%130%130%
854Andrius Guzaitis120%00%10%130%
855shrddr120%10%00%130%
856donrag100%10%10%120%
857Keturkaimis120%00%00%120%
858Zygis92120%00%00%120%
85911a90%30%00%120%
860Mantak90%00%30%120%
861MKStanionis110%10%00%120%
862Silverminster90%00%30%120%
863SammysHP120%00%00%120%
864Jevgenij Krivosejev120%00%00%120%
865RationalTangle100%00%20%120%
866GerdP120%00%00%120%
867adjuva40%00%80%120%
868Czadzik90%30%00%120%
869robik100%00%20%120%
870Egidijus Tr120%00%00%120%
871Manu140020%00%100%120%
872Latentor20%90%10%120%
873Nikolajus Si120%00%00%120%
874hofoen100%10%10%120%
875labauste120%00%00%120%
876Algirdas Rumbaitis90%30%00%120%
877aleks santur110%00%10%120%
8781alfa120%00%00%120%
879izsolt90%30%00%120%
880Karta01ru110%00%10%120%
881Hegny120%00%00%120%
882Egidux120%00%00%120%
883rvbvirgis80%40%00%120%
884ЮрийИ110%00%00%110%
885ajithkarunaratne100%10%00%110%
886Antanas L40%70%00%110%
887humbach80%30%00%110%
888varjat40%70%00%110%
889Biff70%40%00%110%
890Rimas Kudelis00%110%00%110%
891artagonist50%50%10%110%
892jusbab110%00%00%110%
893PelleB110%00%00%110%
894gormur100%00%10%110%
895xronos80%10%20%110%
896Darius D110%00%00%110%
897Andriux110%00%00%110%
898faithlesspr00%00%110%110%
899Marina Kit40%00%70%110%
900Jotam80%00%30%110%
901Darius Baltakys40%60%10%110%
902Mappist110%00%00%110%
903Naglis100%00%10%110%
904Kaste110%00%00%110%
905draugaz90%00%10%100%
906Johnny Carlsen80%00%20%100%
907Shariukas80%10%10%100%
908Sierżant Mścisław Pięść100%00%00%100%
909trampatulis90%10%00%100%
910shturman1180%20%00%100%
911Julius Lisauskas60%00%40%100%
912Sergioni14560%30%10%100%
913Sundance50%40%10%100%
914Sierz100%00%00%100%
915Ramzes80%20%00%100%
916razor90080%00%20%100%
917fish870%30%00%100%
918Qzawas100%00%00%100%
919golfietis00%100%00%100%
920Algirdas432160%40%00%100%
921futurejazz100%00%00%100%
9224b696d00%90%10%100%
923Mindaugas Rukas80%20%00%100%
924matchman80%00%20%100%
925Velkam100%00%00%100%
926Mariule100%00%00%100%
927DestinyMKas70%30%00%100%
928xinot90%10%00%100%
929Dmi3j90%10%00%100%
930PauliusL20%70%10%100%
931stranger___100%00%00%100%
932mbyte00%00%100%100%
933Audriuska0160%40%00%100%
934Netrukdyk100%00%00%100%
935versme80%10%00%90%
936Darius slaz90%00%00%90%
937VaidisOK90%00%00%90%
938Juozas90%00%00%90%
939echoroskin80%00%10%90%
940RemisC80%00%10%90%
941gugisr90%00%00%90%
942vaidisc90%00%00%90%
943JOOBING60%10%20%90%
944Don_Kichotas80%10%00%90%
945Paulius Vaitiekūnas70%00%20%90%
946Максім80%00%10%90%
947TJot80%00%10%90%
948monycan90%00%00%90%
949atatanya60%20%10%90%
950Eimis80%00%10%90%
951sinkunas70%20%00%90%
952Ambush60%20%10%90%
953efred10%80%00%90%
954LiudasRepkovas60%30%00%90%
955poliusss50%40%00%90%
956sauliuss90%00%00%90%
957Sandrius90%00%00%90%
958Rimas Lukauskas60%00%20%80%
959Viktoras1280%00%00%80%
960h3ffr0n70%00%10%80%
961CornCO40%40%00%80%
962Bomberlt70%10%00%80%
963mueschel40%20%20%80%
964Timo Aronen80%00%00%80%
965Drasius80%00%00%80%
966Nial80%00%00%80%
967Gediminas Klingenschmitt70%00%10%80%
968maggot2700%00%80%80%
969noemail70%00%10%80%
970Povilas Panavas80%00%00%80%
971allbertas80%00%00%80%
972Eadwine80%00%00%80%
973Batareikin00%80%00%80%
974Akral80%00%00%80%
975alti_maps80%00%00%80%
976recallfx70%00%10%80%
977TeraRytux80%00%00%80%
978augxcgrwxo80%00%00%80%
979Dmitrij Mironov80%00%00%80%
980brogo50%30%00%80%
981Mingelevic00%00%80%80%
982gytdev80%00%00%80%
983emka80%00%00%80%
984pykst50%30%00%80%
985SomeoneElse_Revert10%00%60%70%
986xegis70%00%00%70%
987DariusP20%00%50%70%
988Jonas Gavelis60%00%10%70%
989mxch70%00%00%70%
990Ales Herasimenka60%10%00%70%
991Jannis Deeleman70%00%00%70%
992Deimantas70%00%00%70%
993piligab00%70%00%70%
994Liukas600%70%00%70%
995d-s00%00%70%70%
996ceever50%20%00%70%
997Spongilla70%00%00%70%
998Abbe9870%00%00%70%
999Sarunas Pavilionis60%10%00%70%
1000Prusaker70%00%00%70%
1001krckel20%50%00%70%
1002Tadas Pocius60%10%00%70%
1003Slim_JJ70%00%00%70%
1004Rkanas50%20%00%70%
1005repa40x00%00%70%70%
1006M Carling60%00%10%70%
1007Unomano70%00%00%70%
1008Žaliasis40%00%30%70%
1009Karolis Bartkus20%40%10%70%
1010tbicr20%20%30%70%
1011Yuridiculous50%00%20%70%
1012johanemilsson70%00%00%70%
1013BiIbo30%30%10%70%
1014kug60%10%00%70%
1015transistor0970%00%00%70%
1016Matas Zanevičius70%00%00%70%
1017Nercury40%30%00%70%
1018MNMR40%10%20%70%
1019bokalas60%10%00%70%
1020Gleb Suklin60%00%00%60%
1021Jānis50%10%00%60%
1022Leoss50%10%00%60%
1023Nedas60%00%00%60%
1024xtile50%00%10%60%
1025Slawek Maderak50%10%00%60%
1026Krupis40%20%00%60%
1027AdomasV50%10%00%60%
1028HR8240%00%20%60%
1029marek kleciak60%00%00%60%
1030jaanx60%00%00%60%
1031Rytis St50%00%10%60%
1032Bill Dick40%20%00%60%
1033Linksmis30%30%00%60%
1034Jonas Kapitonas40%10%10%60%
1035Maarten Deen20%40%00%60%
1036JonahA60%00%00%60%
1037MsHappyHappy30%30%00%60%
1038Mantas Butrimavičius40%10%10%60%
1039besgeo50%00%10%60%
1040Živilė Tveragaitė20%40%00%60%
1041Renata199260%00%00%60%
1042AndiG8860%00%00%60%
1043Bimbalas Bimbaliauskas50%00%10%60%
1044Karolis S60%00%00%60%
1045Barcors60%00%00%60%
1046OrteBa00%00%60%60%
1047Mantas Valantinavicius00%00%60%60%
1048Garmin-User00%30%30%60%
1049ZaneZ50%10%00%60%
1050kesss60%00%00%60%
1051ffwd40%00%20%60%
1052adomas_s60%00%00%60%
1053povilasvik60%00%00%60%
1054tolstoey40%10%10%60%
1055nera50%00%10%60%
1056gess60%00%00%60%
1057cornborer10%50%00%60%
1058thomasasz60%00%00%60%
1059Polimerek60%00%00%60%
1060yurasi10%50%00%60%
1061mifchip00%00%60%60%
1062Giedre Lit60%00%00%60%
1063ThorstenNeumann20%00%40%60%
1064WandaN60%00%00%60%
1065Sergej Jegorov60%00%00%60%
1066Alexey Ti60%00%00%60%
1067Aleksandr Markovskij40%00%10%50%
1068salix0120%30%00%50%
1069ipofanes50%00%00%50%
1070ridixcr10%40%00%50%
1071rdlt50%00%00%50%
1072eLNuko40%00%10%50%
1073Arhemed50%00%00%50%
1074AMDmi340%00%10%50%
1075paltis30%20%00%50%
1076Mantas Naujokaitis40%00%10%50%
1077PavielDonau40%10%00%50%
1078Jurij Gitarin20%30%00%50%
1079Yfdbwrb40%00%10%50%
1080GediminasD40%00%10%50%
1081JohnMl00%50%00%50%
1082KirstyGallacher10%40%00%50%
1083lulewede50%00%00%50%
1084flamed50%00%00%50%
1085margai40%00%10%50%
1086briedis40%00%10%50%
1087liuven40%10%00%50%
1088kept50%00%00%50%
1089Gedulas50%00%00%50%
1090Lithuania50%00%00%50%
1091kaivi10%40%00%50%
1092Alpara50%00%00%50%
1093sergglav40%00%10%50%
1094karitotp10%40%00%50%
1095aurimass50%00%00%50%
10964yk4a10%40%00%50%
1097Marius Kavaliauskas40%00%10%50%
1098LeTopographeFou50%00%00%50%
1099Grikis40%00%10%50%
1100PauliusBa40%00%10%50%
1101Lukas Carpelan40%10%00%50%
1102e2250%00%00%50%
1103Hlav40%10%00%50%
1104mnkTuk40%00%10%50%
1105wheelmap_android50%00%00%50%
1106Darius Trakimas50%00%00%50%
1107mapistanbul40%10%00%50%
1108dainiasas50%00%00%50%
1109Jonas Kalvanas20%00%30%50%
1110PikaRembo50%00%00%50%
1111Elijus Gustys40%10%00%50%
1112vicka50%00%00%50%
1113Sebastijonas Brazas50%00%00%50%
1114tr0900%40%00%40%
1115R0bst3r30%00%10%40%
1116severas10%00%30%40%
1117EvieH40%00%00%40%
1118mergiotele40%00%00%40%
1119ForstEK00%40%00%40%
1120geovilas40%00%00%40%
1121martynui40%00%00%40%
1122lkfmnadx10%20%10%40%
1123Klaus-Heinz Herda40%00%00%40%
1124ttsimkus00%00%40%40%
1125vladassimnas30%00%10%40%
1126Valdas Jašinskas40%00%00%40%
1127Gediminas Balčiūnas40%00%00%40%
1128ulfl00%40%00%40%
1129Gintasu Tasgin40%00%00%40%
1130vaidas_andr00%00%40%40%
1131Arunas40%00%00%40%
1132deocka30%10%00%40%
1133EdBra40%00%00%40%
1134juodys20%10%10%40%
1135Juste Papujste40%00%00%40%
1136PKS40%00%00%40%
1137PA9420%00%20%40%
1138Linas85040%00%00%40%
1139Jonuco00%10%30%40%
1140RimaKazlauskaite40%00%00%40%
1141Whiteorchid40%00%00%40%
1142achtamar40%00%00%40%
1143zveriun40%00%00%40%
1144Vyacheslav Goncharov40%00%00%40%
1145juststuss10%00%30%40%
1146ahab00300%40%00%40%
1147Romironcuk30%00%10%40%
1148Andrius AL (AND-REclip)40%00%00%40%
1149Raczek40%00%00%40%
1150OpenStreetMap-WP40%00%00%40%
1151tautvy10%00%30%40%
1152ediyes20%20%00%40%
1153MrBrightsideTK40%00%00%40%
1154Digoris00%00%40%40%
1155ziuras20%20%00%40%
1156mike14000%40%00%40%
1157karabasas40%00%00%40%
1158AndriusL40%00%00%40%
1159gretmant20%00%20%40%
1160romys40%00%00%40%
1161Remigijus Q40%00%00%40%
1162sebastic00%00%40%40%
1163cbm40%00%00%40%
1164sarunas00%00%40%40%
1165n6553540%00%00%40%
1166floscher00%40%00%40%
1167batalych40%00%00%40%
1168Shokas40%00%00%40%
1169cypriend40%00%00%40%
1170orlovas40%00%00%40%
1171Denis8230%00%00%30%
1172only_RMK30%00%00%30%
1173Jopparn00%00%30%30%
1174Naktinis10%00%20%30%
1175Barclay3620%10%00%30%
1176Nerijus Jasudas30%00%00%30%
1177LeoKutno00%00%30%30%
1178EgleR20%10%00%30%
1179rmpst30%00%00%30%
1180gsapijaszko30%00%00%30%
1181Giedrius Ir Co20%00%10%30%
1182dart820%10%00%30%
1183juhanjuku10%00%20%30%
1184Palinka30%00%00%30%
1185Mantas Navikas20%00%10%30%
1186Чэшырскі К@Т00%30%00%30%
1187rvb-glas30%00%00%30%
1188keurius30%00%00%30%
1189fonomanas20%10%00%30%
1190isbritish00%30%00%30%
1191Karolina0730%00%00%30%
1192NafaniaLT30%00%00%30%
1193pilosopas20%10%00%30%
1194roman_fin20%00%10%30%
1195egidijus198320%00%10%30%
1196ntav30%00%00%30%
1197pierred30%00%00%30%
1198Markus5930%00%00%30%
1199TarzanASG20%00%10%30%
1200Arnas Ausra Jankauskai00%00%30%30%
1201Karolis Juodis20%00%10%30%
1202fireboy10%00%20%30%
1203Muzikinis klubas Bluez30%00%00%30%
1204kisaa10%00%20%30%
1205tommystyle8430%00%00%30%
1206Antanas Ly00%30%00%30%
1207andriano00%20%10%30%
1208Rimantas Klimavičius30%00%00%30%
1209palmira197230%00%00%30%
1210aurelijusv10%00%20%30%
1211GEOGRAFF30%00%00%30%
1212Jordi102420%00%10%30%
1213pawel20038800%00%30%30%
1214eivizzz30%00%00%30%
1215Jose Riha20%10%00%30%
1216drŽygis30%00%00%30%
1217zilvinas30%00%00%30%
1218mnalis ALTernative30%00%00%30%
1219Slava_Parchouto00%30%00%30%
1220Gediminas Stončius30%00%00%30%
1221podarbo20%10%00%30%
1222ZCC00%30%00%30%
1223m-mildenberger30%00%00%30%
1224Liudmila Fiodorova20%00%10%30%
1225Drigy10%20%00%30%
1226DieBuche30%00%00%30%
1227Voverė10%20%00%30%
1228Linbar5210%20%00%30%
1229Viktoras Kucenko20%00%10%30%
1230AlexZolotarev30%00%00%30%
1231Zilvis20%00%10%30%
1232MGavrilo230%00%00%30%
1233Julius Barniskis30%00%00%30%
1234almantas30%00%00%30%
1235chukcha30%00%00%30%
1236Sergey Astakhov00%00%30%30%
1237rozoom30%00%00%30%
1238Sailor230%00%00%30%
1239kazkaskazkasako30%00%00%30%
1240yuryleb10%00%20%30%
1241Kvas7820%00%10%30%
1242ypid20%00%10%30%
1243Kancler20%10%00%30%
1244Varguoliškės30%00%00%30%
1245Edmundas D30%00%00%30%
1246rasuleee30%00%00%30%
1247laimon20%10%00%30%
1248andrejczyk30%00%00%30%
1249benek_import30%00%00%30%
1250geozeisig30%00%00%30%
1251Baubas2820%00%10%30%
1252Kęstutis Vilčinskas00%20%00%20%
1253yourfriendjames00%00%20%20%
1254carl-di-ortus00%20%00%20%
1255Gr B10%00%10%20%
1256Porphyrion00%20%00%20%
1257prancius10%10%00%20%
1258JackMontgomery20%00%00%20%
1259mydevsky10%00%10%20%
1260Vytautas Šeškauskas20%00%00%20%
1261TomasU20%00%00%20%
1262Taras Motulski20%00%00%20%
1263darrepac00%20%00%20%
1264Donatas Beniušis10%00%10%20%
1265radek-drlicka20%00%00%20%
1266evvis00%10%10%20%
1267Justas Kranauskas00%00%20%20%
1268Oleg Bystretskikh20%00%00%20%
1269Aurelijus Rinkevicius20%00%00%20%
1270Marius MG00%00%20%20%
1271Wasslow20%00%00%20%
1272Evio8520%00%00%20%
1273Audrius Ramaneckas10%00%10%20%
1274JAlexoid20%00%00%20%
1275skaphe20%00%00%20%
1276PP200120%00%00%20%
1277Jevgenijus Pa20%00%00%20%
1278Saulius Ad20%00%00%20%
1279Junda10%00%10%20%
1280MIPEC10%10%00%20%
1281Jothirnadh00%20%00%20%
1282Sergij910%00%10%20%
1283BugBuster00%20%00%20%
1284LukasM20%00%00%20%
1285Tony Sedniov20%00%00%20%
1286Yury Yatsynovich20%00%00%20%
1287RitterR10%00%10%20%
1288Daumantas Kalkius20%00%00%20%
1289klausundelke10%10%00%20%
1290padmadrid00%00%20%20%
1291elvisfred20%00%00%20%
1292Evelina Ivanova20%00%00%20%
1293Jonas Valeiša00%00%20%20%
1294Justinas Grebliunas10%00%10%20%
1295MichalP20%00%00%20%
1296Teolog00%00%20%20%
1297FrViPofm00%00%20%20%
1298Dainius Š20%00%00%20%
1299MapOn20%00%00%20%
1300Pyragele20%00%00%20%
1301superglu20%00%00%20%
1302Karolis Valaika00%20%00%20%
1303popek06920%00%00%20%
1304verbylaite20%00%00%20%
1305Mina_Rue20%00%00%20%
1306gcann20%00%00%20%
1307Marius Janušauskas20%00%00%20%
1308CorvaxBrun20%00%00%20%
1309meequz00%10%10%20%
1310VeryImportantMehPerson20%00%00%20%
1311arturas8610%10%00%20%
1312amillar20%00%00%20%
1313pawpawla20%00%00%20%
1314DaynLt20%00%00%20%
1315rafes00%10%10%20%
1316Olegas Konovalovas20%00%00%20%
1317Snodre20%00%00%20%
1318Marcoscoduti20%00%00%20%
1319oderplantscher20%00%00%20%
1320larimaras10%10%00%20%
1321fivetrees00%10%10%20%
1322Сергей Цыганков20%00%00%20%
1323Moggul20%00%00%20%
1324user_535910%00%10%20%
1325Darius Tiesiog Darius10%00%10%20%
1326ramunasdronga20%00%00%20%
1327Станислав Дудинов10%00%10%20%
1328cdavila20%00%00%20%
1329Jurgism00%00%20%20%
1330DomOBOW20%00%00%20%
1331viliuskr20%00%00%20%
1332inmydreams20%00%00%20%
1333johnny_198220%00%00%20%
1334raimucca20%00%00%20%
1335Mečislav20%00%00%20%
1336Stasys Ražanauskas20%00%00%20%
1337881820%00%00%20%
1338@kevin_bullock00%00%20%20%
1339Eglė Kazlauskaitė10%00%10%20%
1340autogarsas20%00%00%20%
1341Jan Lffler20%00%00%20%
1342auwris10%10%00%20%
1343EagleX20%00%00%20%
1344Gintautas Svilpa10%00%10%20%
1345Alenka Plakhotnik20%00%00%20%
1346Кірыла10%10%00%20%
1347HolgerJeromin20%00%00%20%
1348gert700%00%20%20%
1349Duncan Sargeant20%00%00%20%
1350Rekka10%00%10%20%
1351Sigitas Asm20%00%00%20%
1352Raimundas Malijauskas00%00%20%20%
1353kuzka20%00%00%20%
1354gradusas10%10%00%20%
1355Mariausb00%20%00%20%
1356Max Vasilev00%10%10%20%
1357jekhor00%10%10%20%
1358LaimisMilas20%00%00%20%
1359Natanas Kriauza20%00%00%20%
1360suomis20%00%00%20%
1361Aurimas Pauga10%00%10%20%
1362a3uolas00%10%10%20%
1363mrFinga20%00%00%20%
1364woodpeck10%00%10%20%
1365Josef7320%00%00%20%
1366albigdd20%00%00%20%
1367Nik Vl20%00%00%20%
1368grawity10%00%10%20%
1369Admirolas8520%00%00%20%
1370giedrius3520%00%00%20%
1371Geogast10%10%00%20%
1372SaltoLTU20%00%00%20%
1373thetornado7600%00%20%20%
1374Hb-00%20%00%20%
1375wru6920%00%00%20%
1376Sigius00%00%20%20%
1377Darius B00%00%20%20%
1378andrejus20%00%00%20%
1379Slawek Janukowicz20%00%00%20%
1380aqmb10%10%00%20%
1381Mindaugas Čižiūnas20%00%00%20%
1382kjon20%00%00%20%
1383Laimas Fergizas10%00%10%20%
1384Naglevic10%00%10%20%
1385KishKiai20%00%00%20%
1386Domantas Mockus20%00%00%20%
1387maripal10%10%00%20%
1388egnetas10%00%00%10%
1389Santariskes10%00%00%10%
1390Reclus10%00%00%10%
1391Aleksandra Eidrigaviciute10%00%00%10%
1392فنجان سفید00%00%10%10%
1393MauroMRO10%00%00%10%
1394PaganFloater10%00%00%10%
1395Eglep10%00%00%10%
1396mcaillet10%00%00%10%
1397HenrisS00%00%10%10%
1398theophrastos00%00%10%10%
1399Pau Ma10%00%00%10%
1400Darius M10%00%00%10%
1401Vilnius Map10%00%00%10%
1402Роман Петрович10%00%00%10%
1403nesvarbu00%00%10%10%
1404Negjana00%10%00%10%
1405Evaldas Prievelis10%00%00%10%
1406Artiom L10%00%00%10%
1407Ealegia10%00%00%10%
1408Raimondas Gedvilas10%00%00%10%
1409Mischkabr10%00%00%10%
1410Денис Мельник10%00%00%10%
1411artranas10%00%00%10%
1412mattefin10%00%00%10%
1413agatische10%00%00%10%
1414Gediminas00%00%10%10%
1415Spencer Y10%00%00%10%
1416Andrius Oras10%00%00%10%
1417TaurasCol00%10%00%10%
1418Vasaris10%00%00%10%
1419Vodila8410%00%00%10%
1420Verkehrsrot10%00%00%10%
1421hkucharek00%00%10%10%
1422Thibaut Mrzt10%00%00%10%
1423Sergey Gapanovich00%00%10%10%
1424Rimtautas00%00%10%10%
1425Maksym Kortunov10%00%00%10%
1426Dave Stanley10%00%00%10%
1427Kiril Muchin10%00%00%10%
1428Евгений Гребеневич10%00%00%10%
1429Deimantas S10%00%00%10%
1430KovA10%00%00%10%
1431Паша Омельчук10%00%00%10%
1432Dinamik00%00%10%10%
1433Vaidaskz00%00%10%10%
1434nevamind10%00%00%10%
1435elbatrop00%00%10%10%
1436Mantas Sutkus10%00%00%10%
1437Dmitrijus Berescanskis10%00%00%10%
1438ababaka00%00%10%10%
1439VirgilijusPa00%00%10%10%
1440Vaalds00%00%10%10%
1441Jahont jewelry10%00%00%10%
1442Tomisk10%00%00%10%
1443siiGiis10%00%00%10%
1444Skalikas10%00%00%10%
1445Aroche00%00%10%10%
1446Kestas16810%00%00%10%
1447zaphodbln10%00%00%10%
1448Jyothir10%00%00%10%
1449Mindaugas Baranauskas00%00%10%10%
1450basilisk10%00%00%10%
1451galambino10%00%00%10%
1452dmarko10%00%00%10%
1453Lukas Zavadzkis00%00%10%10%
1454AndzejP00%10%00%10%
1455timwenzel9810%00%00%10%
1456Mindaugas Rakštelis10%00%00%10%
1457houtari00%10%00%10%
1458edmuxas10%00%00%10%
1459BlueJay400%00%10%10%
1460alester10%00%00%10%
1461garas700%10%00%10%
1462mstf12300%00%10%10%
1463Rimoze10%00%00%10%
1464Aleksandr Chernikh10%00%00%10%
1465Rovastar00%00%10%10%
1466Vaida Utkaitė10%00%00%10%
1467Ventlan10%00%00%10%
1468yunik10%00%00%10%
1469Alexandra Grushina10%00%00%10%
1470vilius8310%00%00%10%
1471Nakaner-repair10%00%00%10%
1472GileAra10%00%00%10%
1473stryga10%00%00%10%
1474Nerijus7500%00%10%10%
1475Vilius110%00%00%10%
1476petr_balicek00%00%10%10%
1477Ieva Ba10%00%00%10%
1478Vidas Deimantavicius10%00%00%10%
1479gsimon10%00%00%10%
1480Jaroslav Šlepnev10%00%00%10%
1481marc__marc10%00%00%10%
1482exuslt10%00%00%10%
1483mdk00%10%00%10%
1484Arturka120810%00%00%10%
1485zubitto10%00%00%10%
1486Julius Zlioba10%00%00%10%
1487mrlanduse00%00%10%10%
1488Singas00%00%10%10%
1489Ekliptas00%00%10%10%
1490Mike J J Keogh10%00%00%10%
1491Denis Belov A10%00%00%10%
1492dziastinux10%00%00%10%
1493Vaidas Bikulčius00%00%10%10%
1494Sema_B10%00%00%10%
1495Interactiondesigner10%00%00%10%
1496Alex bast10%00%00%10%
1497Antanas Grudis10%00%00%10%
1498BCNorwich10%00%00%10%
1499Erika Stankevičiūtė00%00%10%10%
1500xe_is_here10%00%00%10%
1501Viktorija00%00%10%10%
1502gstabingis00%00%10%10%
1503eldonado10%00%00%10%
1504werneris10%00%00%10%
1505Lina Biel10%00%00%10%
1506Mindaugas B10%00%00%10%
1507Mantas Klimašauskas10%00%00%10%
1508Audrius Karosevičius00%00%10%10%
1509mkreismo10%00%00%10%
1510Robertas JokioSkirtumo10%00%00%10%
1511TOGA00%00%10%10%
1512mrpuzzler10%00%00%10%
1513Chupin Hleb00%00%10%10%
1514Nerijus Baliūnas10%00%00%10%
1515Laimis Džiaugys10%00%00%10%
1516mapper99900%10%00%10%
1517Danil van Draanen10%00%00%10%
1518Russ75000%00%10%10%
1519Calpurnius00%10%00%10%
1520czesiuk10%00%00%10%
1521Megabitas10%00%00%10%
1522GoneMartin10%00%00%10%
1523sliekas9900%00%10%10%
1524Bandeles Varske10%00%00%10%
1525ejnord00%10%00%10%
1526DJDago00%00%10%10%
1527AINFOLINE10%00%00%10%
1528Wladyslaw_G10%00%00%10%
1529Mantas Namikas10%00%00%10%
1530Simonas Sokolovas10%00%00%10%
1531Ed Arhim10%00%00%10%
1532Robertas Sinickas10%00%00%10%
1533Justinas B10%00%00%10%
1534aceman44400%00%10%10%
1535Darius Meilutis00%00%10%10%
1536Игорь Гамаюнов10%00%00%10%
1537Roma Dashkevich10%00%00%10%
1538zimagoras00%00%10%10%
1539Ponas Sakura00%00%10%10%
1540Vytautas10%00%00%10%
1541NerijusT10%00%00%10%
1542Benjamin Kovalenko00%00%10%10%
1543Joxit10%00%00%10%
1544ANesteruk10%00%00%10%
1545byckel00%00%10%10%
1546Максим Орехов10%00%00%10%
1547Nerijus Pugačiauskas10%00%00%10%
1548Too Hot To Handle10%00%00%10%
1549Rytis Maniusis10%00%00%10%
1550andi987600%00%10%10%
1551valentasm00%00%10%10%
1552Mind3d00%10%00%10%
1553Dominykas Mo10%00%00%10%
1554ramyaragupathy00%00%10%10%
1555andreypi0110%00%00%10%
1556vng_minsk10%00%00%10%
1557mneko10%00%00%10%
1558Vin Diesil00%00%10%10%
1559noperante10%00%00%10%
1560Mtargem10%00%00%10%
1561rms06910%00%00%10%
1562Ponas Niekas00%10%00%10%
1563granato10%00%00%10%
1564egnexas10%00%00%10%
1565Klumbumbus00%10%00%10%
1566Dainius Bendoraitis00%00%10%10%
1567Andrius Tomaševičius00%00%10%10%
1568Vytautas Kirstukas00%00%10%10%
1569Aivaras Samaitis10%00%00%10%
1570tvosm10%00%00%10%
1571ti-lo10%00%00%10%
1572Greta Briedytė10%00%00%10%
1573AndyJD10%00%00%10%
1574gytis9021010%00%00%10%
1575And Rius00%00%10%10%
1576Hirtenfloete10%00%00%10%
1577Daroslav Dudovič00%00%10%10%
1578PauliusP10%00%00%10%
1579Minddaugas10%00%00%10%
1580kolosovski10%00%00%10%
1581tadkomas00%00%10%10%
1582Александр Голушков00%00%10%10%
1583Serghei Lesan10%00%00%10%
1584tasdomas00%00%10%10%
1585Ekon10%00%00%10%
1586sigizz00%00%10%10%
1587Tomas Daujotas00%00%10%10%
1588pacman_00%00%10%10%
1589Valdas Valdelis10%00%00%10%
1590Darius Simanauskas00%10%00%10%
1591Егор Томм10%00%00%10%
1592SchuChrin10%00%00%10%
1593Dmitry Zhlobo10%00%00%10%
1594Tomas Aukstkalnis10%00%00%10%
1595Rodolphe Quideville10%00%00%10%
1596shenris10%00%00%10%
1597Nick Rudd10%00%00%10%
1598Marvin10101000%00%10%10%
1599AndriusPr10%00%00%10%
1600Julius Juknevičius10%00%00%10%
1601Tadas Janušonis10%00%00%10%
1602smr00%10%00%10%
1603Donatas Kalinauskas10%00%00%10%
1604Arnas Jankauskas00%00%10%10%
1605andemik00%10%00%10%
1606Tomas Adomaitis10%00%00%10%
1607Vilnius City Hotel10%00%00%10%
1608Basomis00%10%00%10%
1609Kanstantsin10%00%00%10%
1610WernerP10%00%00%10%
1611Tagras10%00%00%10%
1612Serhiy Yatsyuk00%00%10%10%
1613freeExec10%00%00%10%
1614artlife10%00%00%10%
1615niklnikl10%00%00%10%
1616Satoniad Sanūgard10%00%00%10%
1617Elvina Ostapenko10%00%00%10%
1618Vlad Riseberg10%00%00%10%
1619tarakaskinas10%00%00%10%
1620NataliXen10%00%00%10%
1621ziltoid00%00%10%10%
1622Joris Rizgelis10%00%00%10%
1623Saulius Grobnickas00%00%10%10%
1624CLC06_LV10%00%00%10%
1625Omnific00%00%10%10%
1626jawerx10%00%00%10%
1627_elk_10%00%00%10%
1628Rick Antilles10%00%00%10%
1629Anatolijus10%00%00%10%
1630Mindaugas M10%00%00%10%
1631oldenburg6910%00%00%10%
1632Debesys10%00%00%10%
1633Žilvinas Jakšys10%00%00%10%
1634Alla St10%00%00%10%
1635RajmundAndruskevic00%00%10%10%
1636Rimantas Bučys00%00%10%10%
1637Kristijonas Skrytė10%00%00%10%
1638Soldier Boy10%00%00%10%
1639e117m00%00%10%10%
1640Andrius Kasmočius10%00%00%10%
1641Benedikt Mae10%00%00%10%
1642Andrew210%00%00%10%
1643landrenko10%00%00%10%
1644Candid Dauth10%00%00%10%
1645Marius Eidukonis00%00%10%10%
1646fukejs00%00%10%10%
1647alMaximAL00%00%10%10%
16483D Group EU00%00%10%10%
1649alpo3z10%00%00%10%
1650justinasr10%00%00%10%
1651Artur Lukin00%00%10%10%
1652HiPPiE10%00%00%10%
1653Cludio tereso10%00%00%10%
1654Zogg00%00%10%10%
1655Zartbitter10%00%00%10%
1656Morozov22810%00%00%10%
1657Atrodo Vaidas10%00%00%10%
1658Gintaras Šmitas00%00%10%10%
1659x0c010%00%00%10%
1660look4book10%00%00%10%
1661dxgx10%00%00%10%
1662andygol10%00%00%10%
1663PavelRus00%10%00%10%
1664Head10%00%00%10%
1665Gonzalo Carrillo Espinosa10%00%00%10%
1666Mindaugas710810%00%00%10%
1667pl6510%00%00%10%
1668IncognitoLTU10%00%00%10%
1669Vadim Danilovich10%00%00%10%
1670highpotential00%10%00%10%
1671Tomas Kėvišas10%00%00%10%
1672friedl00%10%00%10%
1673Mykolas Raistenis00%00%10%10%
1674Gintautas Jasiulionis10%00%00%10%
1675SlavScania10%00%00%10%
1676I______s00%00%10%10%
1677lmslachciak10%00%00%10%
1678Lokyz10%00%00%10%
1679Zlda10%00%00%10%
1680Oskars Balodis10%00%00%10%
1681Петр Зайцев Ю10%00%00%10%
1682edaskiv10%00%00%10%
1683virvyte10%00%00%10%
1684Eglė Baltranaitė10%00%00%10%
1685Rokas Mikalkėnas10%00%00%10%
1686pszemus10%00%00%10%
1687tomasj10%00%00%10%
1688Linas Janauskas00%00%10%10%
1689jamrogers10%00%00%10%
1690Archib10%00%00%10%
1691mllzxnet10%00%00%10%
1692Gintaras B00%00%10%10%
1693LLAQWA00%00%10%10%
1694Eimantas Va10%00%00%10%
1695Kidykas10%00%00%10%
1696Bengatzer00%00%10%10%
1697Romualdas Levkovičius00%00%10%10%
1698ArvydasV00%00%10%10%
1699Arnoldas Katinas00%00%10%10%
1700Leonidasufsc10%00%00%10%
1701emkei00%00%10%10%
1702Andrii Kokov10%00%00%10%
1703nilka10%00%00%10%
1704Andre6800%00%10%10%
1705Alex Zemaitis00%00%10%10%
1706GarrySun10%00%00%10%
1707Augustas Kunejus10%00%00%10%
1708Dziemsik00%00%10%10%
1709Aleksas Aleksandras Č10%00%00%10%
1710warezuko10%00%00%10%
1711poornibadrinath10%00%00%10%
1712TautMedz10%00%00%10%
1713danidoedel00%10%00%10%
1714Edvinas Šulcas10%00%00%10%
1715absys00%10%00%10%
1716Nuno Salgueiro00%00%10%10%
1717TomasBa10%00%00%10%
1718charlesmagnes110%00%00%10%
1719user_69932810%00%00%10%
1720Vytaras Šukys10%00%00%10%
1721IcZin00%00%10%10%
1722morray00%00%10%10%
1723Aleks-Berlin00%00%10%10%
1724dtpanh10%00%00%10%
1725Emilija Povilaityte10%00%00%10%
1726Kalnas00%10%00%10%
1727ulamm10%00%00%10%
1728Ropino00%10%00%10%
1729ArtasS00%00%10%10%
1730Мария Фуфлева10%00%00%10%
1731Обернихин Александр10%00%00%10%
1732Marius Vezelis10%00%00%10%
1733eu_hiker10%00%00%10%
1734Riešės namai10%00%00%10%
1735edacval00%00%10%10%
1736Смалічы00%00%10%10%
1737Gediminas Pranaitis00%00%10%10%
1738Victor tapia feizi10%00%00%10%
1739lucaspiller00%10%00%10%
1740Geomapper6910%00%00%10%
1741Evaldas198410%00%00%10%
1742Savaitgalis10%00%00%10%
1743Basstoelpel10%00%00%10%

Atnaujinta: 2018-01-20