#NaudotojasTaškų%Kelių%Plotų%Iš viso%
1Tomas Straupis290728825.64%10454427.6%14799815.93%315983024.98%
2mindedie153226613.51%137453.63%22932124.69%177533214.04%
3Aurimas Fišeras130048611.47%342249.04%9594010.33%143065011.31%
4pvx1238734097.7%229596.06%671437.23%9635117.62%
5Rolis6666490385.72%158164.18%684477.37%7333015.8%
6Algirdas Straupis3821203.37%18910.5%451014.86%4291123.39%
7Witska3976743.51%123953.27%131481.42%4232173.35%
8irasesu3427983.02%101002.67%161731.74%3690712.92%
9Runis2223691.96%335358.85%67040.72%2626082.08%
10Dirbam2428292.14%30240.8%100471.08%2559002.02%
11Litawor2203221.94%69001.82%240232.59%2512451.99%
12Jurkis1971971.74%16110.43%370903.99%2358981.87%
13sauls2009071.77%185644.9%79440.86%2274151.8%
14Kestas1121264451.12%93632.47%51760.56%1409841.11%
15Snaiperis1235421.09%35370.93%42170.45%1312961.04%
16importLT1052010.93%50%50110.54%1102170.87%
17ieskok1000190.88%11070.29%46270.5%1057530.84%
18HuntersX863540.76%45411.2%92060.99%1001010.79%
19Vitalka931900.82%22290.59%33370.36%987560.78%
20Amberis708490.62%30690.81%163411.76%902590.71%
21AndroidLT750330.66%14650.39%119981.29%884960.7%
22TheEdvinazard580380.51%25340.67%73500.79%679220.54%
23skystis535620.47%68331.8%59040.64%662990.52%
24cicka505830.45%61021.61%72840.78%639690.51%
25pauliusz498090.44%24190.64%28660.31%550940.44%
26Algiux426790.38%9080.24%53090.57%488960.39%
27baipaseris341480.3%8980.24%95071.02%445530.35%
28dec357460.32%15790.42%32340.35%405590.32%
29richmondas291090.26%26820.71%11790.13%329700.26%
30EdvinasJ_LT287720.25%10210.27%28720.31%326650.26%
31why_not_zoidberg261510.23%170%58440.63%320120.25%
32JustPats279530.25%15820.42%9800.11%305150.24%
33robsas2225810.2%2440.06%32700.35%260950.21%
34ruukas233060.21%5590.15%1210.01%239860.19%
35baubusiukas225090.2%300.01%4360.05%229750.18%
36Fishas197420.17%750.02%5200.06%203370.16%
37Junisata182830.16%3220.09%16190.17%202240.16%
38Mantaz156460.14%11310.3%1390.01%169160.13%
39Kazbek144490.13%9260.24%7560.08%161310.13%
40klimakas135540.12%7290.19%11270.12%154100.12%
41saimhe142980.13%6210.16%1250.01%150440.12%
42gedzoox96060.08%3490.09%44890.48%144440.11%
43svs133480.12%540.01%3810.04%137830.11%
44alga123740.11%2270.06%2000.02%128010.1%
45logo24101590.09%6390.17%15200.16%123180.1%
46rkkr103910.09%9310.25%1000.01%114220.09%
47sirexmantas101850.09%1230.03%9430.1%112510.09%
48vaicius110920.1%180%980.01%112080.09%
49Polyglot91830.08%12150.32%170%104150.08%
50Kibiras101740.09%440.01%10%102190.08%
51Plastic94460.08%170%2400.03%97030.08%
52qwarc88870.08%1730.05%2140.02%92740.07%
53benek74770.07%3050.08%10630.11%88450.07%
54chachafish74070.07%7900.21%4260.05%86230.07%
55stasas71290.06%3910.1%3360.04%78560.06%
56rimmis73030.06%760.02%4550.05%78340.06%
57meijerry66210.06%9660.26%2320.02%78190.06%
58Tautvydas70430.06%990.03%6330.07%77750.06%
59SnauDalius68870.06%1250.03%4590.05%74710.06%
60arcth56090.05%15850.42%2650.03%74590.06%
61Jay May54300.05%12400.33%3030.03%69730.06%
62gviken55870.05%9480.25%2170.02%67520.05%
63Vanrook64790.06%190.01%1130.01%66110.05%
64neydomus57860.05%1250.03%6700.07%65810.05%
65Kaukas16530.01%32560.86%15620.17%64710.05%
66cat_crash4210%59331.57%120%63660.05%
67vaitaitai59130.05%2950.08%1450.02%63530.05%
68svinariezas59620.05%1040.03%1700.02%62360.05%
69editor8833640.03%16490.44%10260.11%60390.05%
70kuzavas54580.05%3590.09%1820.02%59990.05%
71Lunat1c53870.05%690.02%4110.04%58670.05%
72Resutas51210.05%3260.09%3860.04%58330.05%
73Edvardas56050.05%260.01%1100.01%57410.05%
74MartynasMargis47380.04%1320.03%7530.08%56230.04%
75JuliusG49120.04%3220.09%2910.03%55250.04%
76Matas Ramoška53360.05%1060.03%570.01%54990.04%
77Ivaness243670.04%860.02%10130.11%54660.04%
78Daliuskr50000.04%3050.08%1140.01%54190.04%
79Kontis38440.03%4610.12%3870.04%46920.04%
80dervol41350.04%3770.1%780.01%45900.04%
81zoory39180.03%230.01%5280.06%44690.04%
82airidrisk42110.04%2010.05%160%44280.04%
83stanton43210.04%750.02%130%44090.03%
84Dupleksas31920.03%1660.04%6630.07%40210.03%
85Rita Jokubavičiūtė34440.03%50%5500.06%39990.03%
86Mettal33010.03%5430.14%490.01%38930.03%
87kebil35250.03%2640.07%40%37930.03%
88t160728c03514430730.03%5670.15%230%36630.03%
89Andrius Carto30340.03%1800.05%3700.04%35840.03%
90Mindaugas Bandzevicius33040.03%300.01%1900.02%35240.03%
91Pfad-Finder30450.03%1160.03%830.01%32440.03%
92bihel30790.03%760.02%710.01%32260.03%
93cooks100029890.03%380.01%860.01%31130.02%
94Žilvinas Jonaitis25630.02%2820.07%1530.02%29980.02%
95haloGEN26650.02%960.03%2170.02%29780.02%
96Suduvis28090.02%540.01%780.01%29410.02%
97rmikke8650.01%9680.26%10980.12%29310.02%
98panzinovas25090.02%2100.06%1410.02%28600.02%
99mrt12323620.02%60%4490.05%28170.02%
100-=dkd=-21430.02%200.01%4500.05%26130.02%
101Virex25280.02%380.01%470.01%26130.02%
102nyuriks2250%11770.31%11910.13%25930.02%
103netwizard22290.02%590.02%1820.02%24700.02%
104Władysław Komorek23710.02%770.02%60%24540.02%
105Popkornas20780.02%1880.05%1730.02%24390.02%
106Mindaugas Pažemys22140.02%1070.03%1070.01%24280.02%
107poviliukas17950.02%40%5230.06%23220.02%
108richlv20140.02%1200.03%740.01%22080.02%
109Snajus20150.02%160%790.01%21100.02%
110talifero19570.02%310.01%880.01%20760.02%
111Mikael Korpela17260.02%800.02%2120.02%20180.02%
112Spaudikas14470.01%4350.11%940.01%19760.02%
113Peda17130.02%40%2510.03%19680.02%
114kriksis16650.01%520.01%2420.03%19590.02%
115Adweven16950.01%1370.04%100%18420.01%
116leorimkus17240.02%430.01%530.01%18200.01%
117woy_cb16780.01%1350.04%70%18200.01%
118baldiss17120.02%240.01%680.01%18040.01%
119Dobrogor16330.01%20%1680.02%18030.01%
120Vilmantas16250.01%390.01%660.01%17300.01%
121Komяpa16590.01%100%530.01%17220.01%
122Aidas Kasparas13410.01%1610.04%2150.02%17170.01%
123LY3OO14190.01%760.02%2110.02%17060.01%
124tony98815430.01%10%1400.02%16840.01%
125keisas14990.01%1180.03%300%16470.01%
126Edmundas Šostakas14130.01%790.02%1260.01%16180.01%
127Zmianowy15360.01%420.01%280%16060.01%
128user_1688115040.01%180%320%15540.01%
129kedaradek14990.01%30%30%15050.01%
130mgreblikas14010.01%830.02%10%14850.01%
131iWowik5780.01%8730.23%190%14700.01%
132ZKibildis14620.01%80%00%14700.01%
133kaleda13860.01%260.01%30%14150.01%
134audira13410.01%520.01%170%14100.01%
135Dima M13640.01%40%140%13820.01%
136kuz2912780.01%420.01%600.01%13800.01%
137Skelas11820.01%1710.05%140%13670.01%
138Ekstass11590.01%1330.04%630.01%13550.01%
139Pinke11160.01%2160.06%190%13510.01%
140Sneikeris11580.01%10%1680.02%13270.01%
141ArvydasC10800.01%1300.03%1010.01%13110.01%
142rosomak12670.01%00%30%12700.01%
143malenki12210.01%130%50%12390.01%
144irasesu111720.01%160%380%12260.01%
145KestutisS10340.01%190.01%1680.02%12210.01%
146Seraphicus11930.01%270.01%00%12200.01%
147Petras Kudaras11560.01%340.01%270%12170.01%
148simukis11200.01%590.02%200%11990.01%
149mastantis10490.01%60%1310.01%11860.01%
150Edytuk9330.01%130%1990.02%11450.01%
151Nerijus KVL9960.01%840.02%310%11110.01%
152KarolisLe9760.01%00%1180.01%10940.01%
153SDFAVERVTRA9730.01%320.01%820.01%10870.01%
154whalerich10080.01%620.02%110%10810.01%
155kaiD8280.01%580.02%1900.02%10760.01%
156anton_flak9220.01%760.02%730.01%10710.01%
157leojth8810.01%1630.04%100%10540.01%
158ulrichg9820.01%490.01%40%10350.01%
159Klej9150.01%90%1060.01%10300.01%
160Maris339710.01%560.01%10%10280.01%
161operis9760.01%370.01%50%10180.01%
162Giedrius P8360.01%20%1580.02%9960.01%
163MinskaLT8170.01%1560.04%230%9960.01%
164Eriks Zelenka9390.01%40%100%9530.01%
165gosumd5940.01%830.02%2680.03%9450.01%
166InDel9010.01%190.01%00%9200.01%
167Kestas7710.01%850.02%170%8730.01%
168Motiejus7320.01%50%1230.01%8600.01%
169Crate77170.01%360.01%1070.01%8600.01%
170zalas8500.01%10%00%8510.01%
171prmz8220.01%140%100%8460.01%
172Kieshiuz2580%70%5240.06%7890.01%
173Irmantas A7380.01%320.01%90%7790.01%
174ASN5460%1930.05%370%7760.01%
175Владимир К1500%4760.13%1440.02%7700.01%
176mixdm7250.01%200.01%200%7650.01%
177Edward Rutkowski6570.01%140%900.01%7610.01%
178WJtW510%7070.19%00%7580.01%
179Pulsas6560.01%380.01%430%7370.01%
180alelliuja7240.01%30%10%7280.01%
181sperlingskauz6480.01%630.02%20%7130.01%
182Rasputinas5970.01%40%970.01%6980.01%
183mmahmud5500%00%1360.01%6860.01%
184Džiugas6560.01%30%230%6820.01%
185Burgman3560%2940.08%210%6710.01%
186Kęstutis Kuncaitis6540.01%10%60%6610.01%
187KEdas4770%1240.03%580.01%6590.01%
188stikonas6020.01%200.01%300%6520.01%
189Hendrikklaas6330.01%140%00%6470.01%
190megaliuz4710%330.01%1070.01%6110%
191pittrichimica5810.01%150%100%6060%
192Pagonnis5470%140%380%5990%
193Claudius Henrichs2820%3130.08%20%5970%
194danvyr4610%00%1330.01%5940%
195mypid4040%440.01%1330.01%5810%
196Win32netsky5640%20%00%5660%
197DarMacas5150%260.01%200%5610%
198Peter145230%300.01%30%5560%
199geo-ranger4750%690.02%50%5490%
200Laureenas4380%290.01%650.01%5320%
201Serdis4790%30%490.01%5310%
202Ignas794580%270.01%280%5130%
203Oleg Fried4830%280.01%20%5130%
204Alvydas Vitkauskas5040%40%30%5110%
205yachtsworld4280%340.01%490.01%5110%
206Mantinis4630%30%330%4990%
207Administratorius4490%160%260%4910%
208Pavel Zubkou4830%20%00%4850%
209azimut400gon4270%350.01%220%4840%
210WoGraSo4640%200.01%00%4840%
211Audisx4020%260.01%480.01%4760%
212srim3830%820.02%50%4700%
213wildMan3850%290.01%440%4580%
214vtv4290%150%130%4570%
215knutux4170%340.01%40%4550%
216tadzikaz4410%60%10%4480%
217Aidynskas4240%230.01%00%4470%
218palimpadum4010%390.01%10%4410%
219Rekrutacja4180%220.01%00%4400%
220Mixasss3110%760.02%530.01%4400%
221Расслабон4170%200.01%10%4380%
222Darius Pakajavas3240%30%1100.01%4370%
223lynce254270%00%30%4300%
224beweta3670%380.01%230%4280%
225dawidi3290%140%830.01%4260%
226valdoes4070%00%110%4180%
227gwinder3160%10%950.01%4120%
228aytfadc00%4080.11%00%4080%
229trolleway1840%2080.05%120%4040%
230soaipin2910%790.02%150%3850%
231AzurRu3170%140%440%3750%
232Mantazzo2780%770.02%190%3740%
233gadacz3330%330.01%30%3690%
234Koolp3240%170%240%3650%
235Antanas Kiberis2400%00%1210.01%3610%
236Sliekas_Satanistas3510%60%40%3610%
237sirexo3000%210.01%390%3600%
238Yoshinion3320%230.01%30%3580%
239raupach3580%00%00%3580%
240Aleksasfi3220%90%260%3570%
241RokasRo2810%130%610.01%3550%
242Vnuks3290%200.01%30%3520%
243MrGregory2830%10%590.01%3430%
244sz520qm3040%290.01%90%3420%
245UrSuS3170%180%50%3400%
246bdiscoe3250%20%90%3360%
247Saxonyking3100%50%190%3340%
248minri2830%470.01%10%3310%
249TwoRjun3210%90%00%3300%
250P---A10%00%3290.04%3300%
251Zygimantas2660%300.01%240%3200%
252folnin2790%370.01%30%3190%
253wmyrda1800%1180.03%180%3160%
254janusekvi2720%30%280%3030%
255PovilasVe2560%10%270%2840%
256FlashHornet2790%10%40%2840%
257Vitalijus Slavinskas2210%610.02%10%2830%
258IrKa892600%190.01%00%2790%
259flierfy00%2740.07%00%2740%
260progdis2330%290.01%80%2700%
261IKS__BY2580%00%90%2670%
262MichaelCollinson2600%50%10%2660%
263GeorgijL2250%160%210%2620%
264MaestroWS2130%460.01%10%2600%
265Benaaasaaas2120%330.01%140%2590%
266Vladekk2530%50%00%2580%
267Wikidata2260%20%300%2580%
268indidan2370%170%10%2550%
269Papilietis1710%130%710.01%2550%
270victorenator2460%50%10%2520%
271arist22510%00%00%2510%
272haendi2260%200.01%40%2500%
273absofgalileo2100%00%380%2480%
274KartaBY2310%110%20%2440%
275Jacek_lodz2060%30%330%2420%
276ᴀᴅᴍɪɴ1030%1270.03%50%2350%
277Maturi0n2250%20%50%2320%
278Monkelis02090%90%130%2310%
279Arunas Azz2050%180%70%2300%
280KiprasKancys2220%70%00%2290%
281iey6Om7C1980%230.01%80%2290%
282Alexalex882070%110%80%2260%
283UrisLT2120%110%00%2230%
284ADW3331580%320.01%320%2220%
285teddyfox781840%330.01%40%2210%
286ericlew1360%70%770.01%2200%
287Darius Guobis1920%10%250%2180%
288law_skynet2020%140%00%2160%
289himouse2130%20%00%2150%
290DGanas1800%340.01%10%2150%
291JusTama1880%40%220%2140%
292jaimemd1960%150%30%2140%
293Zebediejus2020%100%00%2120%
294Andriusss19952040%50%20%2110%
295mbrijun2000%00%100%2100%
296Deivis2040%30%00%2070%
297VyvIT1610%240.01%200%2050%
298Vladas1430%50%550.01%2030%
299maxim_20041860%20%140%2020%
3005R-MFT1820%140%60%2020%
301djakon9991760%60%160%1980%
302ext51740%30%160%1930%
303Sharemonster1760%150%10%1920%
304SegMar1420%490.01%00%1910%
305HawkenIV1680%150%70%1900%
306batareichik1880%00%10%1890%
307VilMapper1690%10%190%1890%
308Ильин Роман1510%40%330%1880%
309OSMF Data Working Group1880%00%00%1880%
310MKarolis1680%00%200%1880%
311Flabada1710%150%00%1860%
312kankel1420%270.01%140%1830%
313dziugas1810%10%00%1820%
314Dedkrius3361820%00%00%1820%
315AgneC1710%30%50%1790%
316skainetas380%290.01%1110.01%1780%
317EdgarVALYS1300%410.01%50%1760%
318wincak1070%190.01%490.01%1750%
319Donatas1740%00%00%1740%
320nepalka1670%50%20%1740%
321SwirlyBird1480%100%150%1730%
322PLQ1020%240.01%470.01%1730%
323Telecs1270%10%430%1710%
324Nikita Kozlov1510%160%00%1670%
325Pavel Melnikov1580%50%40%1670%
326viato1580%90%00%1670%
327peter_osm1410%170%90%1670%
328Azariasz Trzciński280%50%1340.01%1670%
329krysha1480%60%110%1650%
330PP821600%00%40%1640%
331Entry1370%190.01%70%1630%
332jpleik1310%90%220%1620%
333ingis1540%00%40%1580%
334Povilniu1480%70%00%1550%
335Felin1270%280.01%00%1550%
336Tarasgin1160%390.01%00%1550%
337furban1170%30%310%1510%
338OPerivar1300%110%70%1480%
339pawka0071410%60%10%1480%
340yasondinalt1330%30%110%1470%
341PauliusR1350%30%80%1460%
342MHohmann1210%150%100%1460%
343Linxes1180%70%200%1450%
344GT211220%220.01%00%1440%
345Mar Mar1170%120%150%1440%
346Algis Dalgis1370%60%00%1430%
347Vilmantas Matulis1110%230.01%90%1430%
348Prot D1340%80%00%1420%
349infomenas1320%00%80%1400%
350ttobi1280%120%00%1400%
351techwebpd1340%10%30%1380%
352seplute1190%20%170%1380%
353Obelixx1380%00%00%1380%
354bes_internal1250%90%30%1370%
355valkata500%800.02%70%1370%
356fabius121350%00%00%1350%
357Gediminas Golcevas1120%20%210%1350%
358Andrius Valentukonis1120%110%110%1340%
359gramiozi1230%70%30%1330%
360Chaman781050%230.01%30%1310%
361MalingaGIS1050%00%260%1310%
362paleshukgeo950%170%190%1310%
363robas1270%30%00%1300%
364kliurka1130%160%10%1300%
365Marius Gedminas1140%120%30%1290%
366aleksas1140%10%130%1280%
367YalCat1040%00%230%1270%
368dgvirtual1180%50%40%1270%
369Heroy1270%00%00%1270%
370lefty011230%30%00%1260%
371ixius1110%40%110%1260%
372Swizzas1010%140%110%1260%
373povilas 56251180%60%20%1260%
374ZeroBreach1190%30%30%1250%
375kanaris1190%40%10%1240%
376kestutisj1220%00%00%1220%
377kalc00%920.02%290%1210%
378CCfan1140%20%40%1200%
379meToString1180%00%00%1180%
380uldics1160%00%00%1160%
3813KM980%50%130%1160%
382lashkevi480%570.02%110%1160%
383eXmajor1140%10%00%1150%
384Tomas Vilda1010%30%110%1150%
385DonMapper1110%20%10%1140%
386Spanholz1130%10%00%1140%
387viiskis1090%30%00%1120%
388Budinas1000%00%110%1110%
389mobtechpd890%60%120%1070%
390IMurzich980%20%70%1070%
391aholt1060%00%00%1060%
392eiyou1020%10%00%1030%
393Megachip790%120%120%1030%
394rokom960%50%10%1020%
395zenithlt970%00%50%1020%
396Benas878880%00%130%1010%
397Pauliuz370%10%630.01%1010%
398Bkarolinab870%70%70%1010%
399laurius870%80%50%1000%
400sashmatash850%140%10%1000%
401de vries940%20%40%1000%
402andrej24770%00%230%1000%
403aarp651000%00%00%1000%
404Keliautojas850%10%130%990%
405KartoGrapHiti810%00%180%990%
406vicko890%10%90%990%
407Rimss890%50%30%970%
408nogalosa180%00%790.01%970%
409Arunas Kucinskas900%10%50%960%
410gunnar1m690%260.01%00%950%
411Vytautas Drakšas730%80%140%950%
412vilsed890%20%40%950%
413Toliman940%10%00%950%
414Bawbas550%390.01%10%950%
415KR-KRKR-KR660%10%270%940%
416vmmltu910%10%00%920%
417Juliusan920%00%00%920%
418DavidWhitt850%00%70%920%
419VLR910%00%00%910%
420Deividas760%150%00%910%
421DorasPilietis540%300.01%60%900%
422belekas810%70%10%890%
423egiss880%00%00%880%
424FvGordon410%110%350%870%
425S3bast1an640%70%150%860%
426borgu840%20%00%860%
427GabrieGliukaz760%00%90%850%
428iluminiele700%80%70%850%
429borism346690%110%40%840%
430Diomas760%60%20%840%
431Karolis Ryselis730%20%90%840%
432andklv240%00%580.01%820%
433Willy Bakker230%590.02%00%820%
434Marian Mirzojan510%190.01%110%810%
435sigiskardas490%10%300%800%
436Rytis150%190.01%460%800%
437Kynai740%10%40%790%
438Style Mistake730%60%00%790%
439Frankas440%350.01%00%790%
440Smacer760%10%10%780%
441Andriukas750%20%10%780%
442indiguus770%00%10%780%
443Jaszczur710%60%00%770%
444Tadas Simkus740%20%10%770%
445ratrun310%460.01%00%770%
446albertux610%00%160%770%
447Handas_630%120%20%770%
448Rimantas Andrijauskas600%170%00%770%
449mantas710%50%10%770%
450Alexey_ND650%10%80%740%
451Felis Pimeja730%00%00%730%
452opc330580%120%20%720%
453sailor2720%00%00%720%
454static_screen500%200.01%20%720%
455dkwolf650%60%00%710%
456grg07690%00%20%710%
457hvbb620%80%10%710%
458tadas1985600%50%60%710%
459Darius Nečiūnas580%00%120%700%
460samotnik690%00%10%700%
461beherenow670%00%20%690%
462Oli-Wan00%10%670.01%680%
463Zbigniew_Czernik570%110%00%680%
464popierinis590%70%20%680%
465mmd391590%00%90%680%
466vilmantasr90%00%580.01%670%
467ollufer580%00%90%670%
468pfui_osm_korinthenkacker600%50%20%670%
469artis1974640%10%20%670%
470Torsten Teubert660%00%00%660%
471iav540%80%40%660%
472greenmoon640%20%00%660%
473Dwim500%150%10%660%
474SirBenelux460%20%170%650%
475cupofcoffee570%40%40%650%
476Tauskutis280%40%330%650%
477Vytautas007280%30%340%650%
478pAnda71550%90%10%650%
479PhQ520%20%110%650%
480Sierz_Kr610%00%30%640%
481avalik480%60%100%640%
482Jevgenij580%20%40%640%
483Agnė Ne170%450.01%20%640%
484G&B610%20%00%630%
485Zverik500%50%80%630%
486zarl560%00%70%630%
487Verdy_p00%630.02%00%630%
488dlongi580%40%00%620%
489fx99520%40%50%610%
4904004350%180%80%610%
491DeBigC580%00%20%600%
492neviera420%10%160%590%
493zeempt460%120%10%590%
494KasimirK520%40%30%590%
495Burtininkai590%00%00%590%
496FrankT590%00%00%590%
497Kipras Krasauskas510%10%70%590%
498dannykath350%190.01%40%580%
499Lupus Piscator320%190.01%70%580%
500Scaurr0ck580%00%00%580%
501Alessss480%30%60%570%
502Dombrelis480%00%90%570%
503R_VD410%20%140%570%
504changchun_1460%60%40%560%
505derFred280%10%270%560%
506osm-belarus530%20%10%560%
507andrius paulauskas170%370.01%20%560%
508dkiselev550%00%00%550%
509veryshort490%10%50%550%
510Laurynas490%00%50%540%
511jupe290%160%90%540%
512Lukas Malaiška450%00%90%540%
513lin18540%00%00%540%
514Gamesh490%40%10%540%
515liftarn500%10%20%530%
516小智智440%90%00%530%
517didli470%00%50%520%
518Giedrius V470%10%40%520%
519wheelmap_visitor480%00%40%520%
520Albinas B400%90%30%520%
521jan_olieslagers380%60%70%510%
522wuzel480%00%20%500%
523Kostik230%260.01%10%500%
524mantasch410%30%60%500%
525Md Atikuzzaman Limon400%00%100%500%
526valerik2010410%40%50%500%
527tuscias500%00%00%500%
528Muthu lakshmi320%20%160%500%
529TomasFe300%190.01%00%490%
530IvanDmit370%00%120%490%
531Cottaer490%00%00%490%
532Vitiok340%60%90%490%
533Tadas Krasauskas410%10%70%490%
534RichRico70%400.01%20%490%
535thezbyg470%20%00%490%
536Dariuskas470%00%10%480%
537Peterstichel480%00%00%480%
538ner_uz_ka400%70%10%480%
539Panda's Eyes350%00%120%470%
540Lobelt_2420%50%00%470%
541vincnetas440%20%10%470%
542Hstmars340%50%70%460%
543Japa350%110%00%460%
544hurdygurdyman460%00%00%460%
545linas_ka340%60%60%460%
546Raitisx390%30%40%460%
547Airazz440%00%20%460%
548werner2101410%30%10%450%
549Ori952350%100%00%450%
550Biess380%60%10%450%
551igopop420%30%00%450%
552ArizonaMapper420%20%10%450%
553yurkoy450%00%00%450%
554Dar1us450%00%00%450%
555AudLiut410%10%20%440%
556remox440%00%00%440%
557RoboD340%70%30%440%
558MACHTnix440%00%00%440%
559Artaz Spindulys440%00%00%440%
560friesede410%20%00%430%
561JohnMl00%430.01%00%430%
562ok1350%30%50%430%
563Luis36995330%90%10%430%
564theftfleft330%70%20%420%
565alexvas400%20%00%420%
566Lukaas320%70%30%420%
567ZaharP400%00%20%420%
568Matas B300%10%110%420%
569Norbis DDD390%20%10%420%
570thepiterwayne410%10%00%420%
571Žygimantas Markevičius400%00%20%420%
572cra7337380%00%40%420%
573Kristijonas1986270%140%10%420%
574Domantas390%00%20%410%
575giena32380%30%00%410%
576Kristaps Grundsteins320%80%10%410%
577pozzeco340%20%50%410%
578aidz340%70%00%410%
579ignas_im390%10%10%410%
580MblKiTA330%50%20%400%
581rknbg400%00%00%400%
582Mnnedorf370%00%30%400%
583petras1987260%100%40%400%
584Skuu400%00%00%400%
585_sev00%00%400%400%
586akashihi370%30%00%400%
587muuuuuuu290%100%00%390%
588eumiro390%00%00%390%
589jopsinas380%00%10%390%
590Vytenisa350%20%20%390%
591Dariu5320%30%30%380%
592radvilb360%00%20%380%
593Orizuru_Gtb90%00%290%380%
594Stalfur300%00%70%370%
595pHesant_SK360%00%10%370%
596piotrS320%00%50%370%
597malcolmh330%20%20%370%
598SH4LT1S300%50%20%370%
599Jusstin88370%00%00%370%
600ba246310%60%00%370%
601only4denn290%60%20%370%
602Сергей-Питер320%50%00%370%
603Tronikon350%20%00%370%
604rusjanis280%00%80%360%
605Vitolis360%00%00%360%
606Edward_Nemencine360%00%00%360%
607michalfabik280%80%00%360%
608Ginthus320%00%40%360%
609Jevgenij Liniov330%10%20%360%
610Žilvinas Švedkauskas280%00%70%350%
611Pholric310%00%40%350%
612CurlyCurd250%80%20%350%
613Kraanc340%10%00%350%
614LA2350%00%00%350%
615Kotya320%10%10%340%
616the Sandinator340%00%00%340%
617Darellis270%50%10%330%
618zbich70330%00%00%330%
619Nokia Nst-4290%30%10%330%
620RomanasS290%40%00%330%
621Andrej Kisel330%00%00%330%
622MariussLT310%20%00%330%
623runf320%00%00%320%
624Angrentil290%30%00%320%
625i29160%150%10%320%
626Gintaras Valikonis240%00%80%320%
627xybot50%90%170%310%
628Dyoma220%00%90%310%
629VitalijusLT290%00%20%310%
630Feuerhand250%00%60%310%
631sdmaster190%50%70%310%
632vitska300%10%00%310%
633uboot00%100%210%310%
634AudriusK300%00%00%300%
635Alexey Furashev110%190.01%00%300%
636dzonis300%00%00%300%
637samely280%20%00%300%
638vytautasj250%10%30%290%
639deb-lin240%50%00%290%
640kretsu260%30%00%290%
641Vytautas A260%30%00%290%
642G_P250%40%00%290%
643RobJN240%30%20%290%
644vialma250%30%10%290%
645Abadonne290%00%00%290%
646TDot94210%20%50%280%
647Svajoklis260%10%10%280%
648sabas88190%00%90%280%
649gps-newcomer260%20%00%280%
650Walter Schlgl140%130%10%280%
651RicardasK230%00%50%280%
652SauliusB240%00%40%280%
653konradb4280%00%00%280%
654prezas280%00%00%280%
655kuchengrab190%00%80%270%
656Gustavo Cunha270%00%00%270%
657RoMaz250%00%20%270%
658kaktusoidas240%10%20%270%
659Geros tvarkos komitetas260%00%10%270%
660Geinsheim270%00%00%270%
661Danielius210%00%60%270%
662CUKE260%00%10%270%
663Thermaltake240%00%30%270%
664rimroot200%20%50%270%
665garas210%60%00%270%
666Mindaugas Pekarskas250%10%00%260%
667imbusy150%00%110%260%
668etfa240%20%00%260%
669bjrnkhn240%00%20%260%
670Giedrius N240%20%00%260%
671Gabe Minsky260%00%00%260%
672filu220%00%40%260%
673amp14250%00%00%250%
674Mateusz Konieczny00%10%240%250%
675TimConze220%00%30%250%
676Dudenas200%30%20%250%
677Modestas Kaluževičius240%10%00%250%
678drulia200%50%00%250%
679Alexandr-cfif120%00%130%250%
680Audra250%00%00%250%
681Domass170%50%30%250%
682zappAtom220%10%20%250%
683arnasbks240%00%00%240%
684Ramasuso220%20%00%240%
685Антон-1983170%70%00%240%
686Hacki130%110%00%240%
687Tomas Marklund240%00%00%240%
688kuras180%30%30%240%
689ViliusN200%00%40%240%
690Rapolas1998240%00%00%240%
691TommyNF240%00%00%240%
692natura-lv-import240%00%00%240%
693pOison240%00%00%240%
694Дмитрий Бараноский220%00%20%240%
695xeo230%00%10%240%
696abel801210%20%00%230%
697Sky Light170%50%10%230%
698by_MAx220%00%10%230%
699Mykolas OK210%20%00%230%
700Karmalack230%00%00%230%
701GiedriusKukuris230%00%00%230%
702150230%00%00%230%
703Marius_40%190.01%00%230%
704Kartografas200%00%30%230%
705Sasha Nahayko200%20%00%220%
706egiedrius220%00%00%220%
707Rasa Ščevinskienė220%00%00%220%
708Marcius Paparcius200%20%00%220%
709nochmaltobi210%10%00%220%
710marc_gerges170%30%20%220%
711artagonist90%120%10%220%
712Silraks210%00%10%220%
713AndrejLT200%10%10%220%
714FKa02210%00%10%220%
715Витаутас180%00%40%220%
716Mike Pukuotukas190%00%30%220%
717Belmando140%70%00%210%
718KapeK150%30%30%210%
719Laurynas Tamošiūnas180%00%30%210%
720OSMF Redaction Account210%00%00%210%
721donatazzz210%00%00%210%
722Vitalijus Pakrosnis200%00%10%210%
723rhn170%40%00%210%
724Tomas Ufertas00%00%210%210%
725Stadt200%10%00%210%
726sogudaa200%00%00%200%
727parukhin110%00%90%200%
728skudra150%10%40%200%
729isquerd200%00%00%200%
730Param0n200%00%00%200%
731Trip Tucker190%10%00%200%
732ababy200%00%00%200%
733s28190%10%00%200%
734Dagys30%140%30%200%
735zyntex160%00%40%200%
736radioman-lt190%00%00%190%
737AMTI160%20%10%190%
738zveris180%00%10%190%
739petrovnn100%10%80%190%
740AlVelikij170%20%00%190%
741Gabriele4x120%00%70%190%
742Svarcas140%40%10%190%
743egisz150%20%20%190%
744rowers2150%10%30%190%
745kkestas150%30%10%190%
746Pavel Zoludev00%00%190%190%
747silveroptimus190%00%00%190%
748gytlab150%30%00%180%
749lokis065150%30%00%180%
750lauris47140%30%10%180%
751Martynas Pikiotas120%00%60%180%
752KonTur180%00%00%180%
753VygantasDabrila160%00%20%180%
754Roblith150%00%30%180%
755Vygintas28150%00%30%180%
756ManfredBrandl160%20%00%180%
757osmandroid160%10%10%180%
758plush160%20%00%180%
759Kowa150%20%00%170%
7604b696d00%160%10%170%
761Mantas Smilingis80%60%30%170%
762Sklepuko Fėja170%00%00%170%
763ovinex80%30%60%170%
764ArturasK170%00%00%170%
765Computerfreaked170%00%00%170%
766trashmasterlt170%00%00%170%
767Bymtautas140%20%10%170%
768Ginklo110%00%50%160%
769matas160%00%00%160%
770SemYakimov100%60%00%160%
771Simonas Kausch20%00%140%160%
772liudvikas130%10%20%160%
773calfarome60%100%00%160%
774Aivaras Čenkus160%00%00%160%
775gen13nd160%00%00%160%
776Jurij Gitarin110%30%20%160%
777leon18720%00%140%160%
778Karolis D160%00%00%160%
779Dainius Sakalinskas (dinux)110%20%30%160%
780Vadim Ci40%00%120%160%
781Maartinsh150%10%00%160%
782jobu49140%00%20%160%
783Dmitry201300%150%00%150%
784Mindex140%00%10%150%
785nimapper140%00%10%150%
786warson120%10%20%150%
787andrewpmk150%00%00%150%
788Hons08400%150%00%150%
789benasurb150%00%00%150%
790mantautas110%40%00%150%
791dirgela140%10%00%150%
792ПСМ40%50%60%150%
793jaunius140%00%10%150%
794woodpeck_repair110%10%20%140%
795mahgue140%00%00%140%
796krizas140%00%00%140%
797hfvkickers140%00%00%140%
798erstec140%00%00%140%
799Darius Masevičius140%00%00%140%
800Aleksas Baravykas130%00%10%140%
801Karolis Daukša00%00%140%140%
802Zygis92120%00%20%140%
803Tichij00%00%140%140%
804Brait120%10%10%140%
805Oklums140%00%00%140%
806sndevv120%10%10%140%
807Algimantas Krasauskas60%70%00%130%
808SteelRat130%00%00%130%
809ZydrunsV120%00%10%130%
810landfahrer110%00%20%130%
811Britas130%00%00%130%
812TomasFBR120%00%10%130%
813gierog130%00%00%130%
814Paulius1590%20%20%130%
815dluciv120%10%00%130%
816shrddr120%10%00%130%
817MariusSilv120%00%10%130%
818Raibak130%00%00%130%
819xFlo50%60%20%130%
820Andrius Guzaitis120%00%10%130%
821audriusr110%20%00%130%
822GeoBaras00%00%130%130%
823mindig00%130%00%130%
824applemat80%10%40%130%
825Linas Bukauskas100%00%30%130%
826Dr-ROX20%30%80%130%
827Antanas L40%90%00%130%
828labadiena130%00%00%130%
829Denis T (Taden)110%20%00%130%
830kerukas50%50%30%130%
831kujaz2110%10%10%130%
832Edmundas Valantiejus00%00%130%130%
833simone120%10%00%130%
834Mantak100%00%30%130%
835ForstEK00%130%00%130%
836Dzukijos Uoga120%00%10%130%
837Silverminster90%00%30%120%
838Nikolajus Si120%00%00%120%
839Keturkaimis120%00%00%120%
84011a90%30%00%120%
841Rimas Kudelis00%110%10%120%
8421alfa120%00%00%120%
843Darius Baltakys40%70%10%120%
844MKStanionis110%10%00%120%
845Latentor20%90%10%120%
846GerdP120%00%00%120%
847SammysHP120%00%00%120%
848KTim00%120%00%120%
849izsolt90%30%00%120%
850labauste120%00%00%120%
851rvbvirgis80%40%00%120%
852donrag100%10%10%120%
853Naglis110%00%10%120%
854Algirdas Rumbaitis90%30%00%120%
855Karta01ru110%00%10%120%
856Manu140020%00%100%120%
857robik100%00%20%120%
858adjuva40%00%80%120%
859Egidijus Tr120%00%00%120%
860hofoen100%10%10%120%
861RationalTangle100%00%20%120%
862Czadzik90%30%00%120%
863CLC06_LV90%00%30%120%
864Hegny120%00%00%120%
865Egidux120%00%00%120%
866aleks santur110%00%10%120%
867xinot90%10%10%110%
868faithlesspr00%00%110%110%
869Andriux110%00%00%110%
870jusbab110%00%00%110%
871gormur100%00%10%110%
872xronos80%10%20%110%
873Biff70%40%00%110%
874sauliuss100%10%00%110%
875Darius D110%00%00%110%
876Netrukdyk100%10%00%110%
877ajithkarunaratne100%10%00%110%
878trampatulis100%10%00%110%
879ЮрийИ110%00%00%110%
880varjat40%70%00%110%
881Sierżant Mścisław Pięść110%00%00%110%
882Marina Kit40%00%70%110%
883Mappist110%00%00%110%
884humbach80%30%00%110%
885Kaste110%00%00%110%
886Jotam80%00%30%110%
887shturman1180%20%00%100%
888PauliusL20%70%10%100%
889stranger___100%00%00%100%
890Sundance50%40%10%100%
891fish870%30%00%100%
892Qzawas100%00%00%100%
893DestinyMKas70%30%00%100%
894Julius Lisauskas60%00%40%100%
895Dmi3j90%10%00%100%
896Velkam100%00%00%100%
897Mariule100%00%00%100%
898Mindaugas Rukas80%20%00%100%
899Sergioni14560%30%10%100%
900Algirdas432160%40%00%100%
901Shariukas80%10%10%100%
902Sierz100%00%00%100%
903Vytautas Ropė90%10%00%100%
904Johnny Carlsen80%00%20%100%
905Ramzes80%20%00%100%
906mbyte00%00%100%100%
907Batareikin00%100%00%100%
908futurejazz100%00%00%100%
909draugaz90%00%10%100%
910razor90080%00%20%100%
911matchman80%00%20%100%
912Audriuska0160%40%00%100%
913golfietis00%100%00%100%
914Ambush60%20%10%90%
915TJot80%00%10%90%
916versme80%10%00%90%
917Don_Kichotas80%10%00%90%
918piligab00%90%00%90%
919efred10%80%00%90%
920cornborer10%80%00%90%
921LiudasRepkovas60%30%00%90%
922sinkunas70%20%00%90%
923pinkisandco80%00%10%90%
924vaidisc90%00%00%90%
925Juozas90%00%00%90%
926Darius slaz90%00%00%90%
927poliusss50%40%00%90%
928monycan90%00%00%90%
929Paulius Vaitiekūnas70%00%20%90%
930atatanya60%20%10%90%
931Eimis80%00%10%90%
932Sandrius90%00%00%90%
933echoroskin80%00%10%90%
934RemisC80%00%10%90%
935Максім80%00%10%90%
936gugisr90%00%00%90%
937VaidisOK90%00%00%90%
938JOOBING60%10%20%90%
939noemail70%00%10%80%
940Akral80%00%00%80%
941Eadwine80%00%00%80%
942mueschel40%20%20%80%
943Drasius80%00%00%80%
944Povilas Panavas80%00%00%80%
945mydevsky10%60%10%80%
946Jevgenij Krivosejev80%00%00%80%
947emka80%00%00%80%
948Nial80%00%00%80%
949Viktoras1280%00%00%80%
950CornCO40%40%00%80%
951Gediminas Klingenschmitt70%00%10%80%
952recallfx70%00%10%80%
953gytdev80%00%00%80%
954TeraRytux80%00%00%80%
955Dmitrij Mironov80%00%00%80%
956Prusaker70%10%00%80%
957alti_maps80%00%00%80%
958maggot2700%00%80%80%
959SomeoneElse_Revert10%00%70%80%
960Timo Aronen80%00%00%80%
961brogo50%30%00%80%
962Mingelevic00%00%80%80%
963Rimas Lukauskas60%00%20%80%
964h3ffr0n70%00%10%80%
965Bomberlt70%10%00%80%
966Slim_JJ80%00%00%80%
967pykst50%30%00%80%
968augxcgrwxo80%00%00%80%
969nera50%00%20%70%
970BiIbo30%30%10%70%
971Liukas600%70%00%70%
972Matas Zanevičius70%00%00%70%
973ceever50%20%00%70%
974Abbe9870%00%00%70%
975Tadas Pocius60%10%00%70%
976johanemilsson70%00%00%70%
977Karolis Bartkus20%40%10%70%
978Jannis Deeleman70%00%00%70%
979transistor0970%00%00%70%
980Rkanas50%20%00%70%
981Yuridiculous50%00%20%70%
982kug60%10%00%70%
983Laimas Fergizas50%00%20%70%
984MNMR40%10%20%70%
985Jonas Gavelis60%00%10%70%
986Unomano70%00%00%70%
987mxch70%00%00%70%
988Hlav60%10%00%70%
989xegis70%00%00%70%
990DariusP20%00%50%70%
991repa40x00%00%70%70%
992krckel20%50%00%70%
993ffwd40%00%30%70%
994tbicr20%20%30%70%
995Spongilla70%00%00%70%
996bokalas60%10%00%70%
997d-s00%00%70%70%
998Žaliasis40%00%30%70%
999Nercury40%30%00%70%
1000Deimantas70%00%00%70%
1001M Carling60%00%10%70%
1002Ales Herasimenka60%10%00%70%
1003Sarunas Pavilionis60%10%00%70%
1004Rytis St50%00%20%70%
1005Marijus Antanavičius00%00%60%60%
1006Gleb Suklin60%00%00%60%
1007HR8240%00%20%60%
1008MsHappyHappy30%30%00%60%
1009mifchip00%00%60%60%
1010Linksmis30%30%00%60%
1011Jonas Kapitonas40%10%10%60%
1012gess60%00%00%60%
1013lulewede50%10%00%60%
1014Leoss50%10%00%60%
1015Nedas60%00%00%60%
1016tolstoey40%10%10%60%
1017Darius Trakimas60%00%00%60%
1018Bill Dick40%20%00%60%
1019Bimbalas Bimbaliauskas50%00%10%60%
1020xtile50%00%10%60%
1021Mantas Valantinavicius00%00%60%60%
1022AndiG8860%00%00%60%
1023marek kleciak60%00%00%60%
1024ThorstenNeumann20%00%40%60%
1025Maarten Deen20%40%00%60%
1026kesss60%00%00%60%
1027thomasasz60%00%00%60%
1028Krupis40%20%00%60%
1029Karolis S60%00%00%60%
1030adomas_s60%00%00%60%
1031Polimerek60%00%00%60%
1032Jānis50%10%00%60%
1033Barcors60%00%00%60%
1034JonahA60%00%00%60%
1035Renata199260%00%00%60%
1036Alexey Ti60%00%00%60%
1037yaugenka60%00%00%60%
1038Giedre Lit60%00%00%60%
1039besgeo50%00%10%60%
1040Mantas Butrimavičius40%10%10%60%
1041Sergej Jegorov60%00%00%60%
1042jaanx60%00%00%60%
1043povilasvik60%00%00%60%
1044AdomasV50%10%00%60%
1045WandaN60%00%00%60%
1046Slawek Maderak50%10%00%60%
1047yurasi10%50%00%60%
1048ridixcr10%40%00%50%
1049Sebastijonas Brazas50%00%00%50%
1050Grikis40%00%10%50%
1051Arunas50%00%00%50%
1052eLNuko40%00%10%50%
1053AMDmi340%00%10%50%
1054margai40%00%10%50%
1055paltis30%20%00%50%
1056rdlt50%00%00%50%
1057Raczek40%10%00%50%
1058geovilas40%00%10%50%
1059ipofanes50%00%00%50%
1060Arhemed50%00%00%50%
1061Karolis Juodis40%00%10%50%
1062PavielDonau40%10%00%50%
1063mnkTuk40%00%10%50%
1064salix0120%30%00%50%
1065flamed50%00%00%50%
1066LeTopographeFou50%00%00%50%
1067Mantas Naujokaitis40%00%10%50%
1068Alpara50%00%00%50%
1069Gedulas50%00%00%50%
1070zveriun40%00%10%50%
1071Dinamik20%20%10%50%
1072Yfdbwrb40%00%10%50%
1073liuven40%10%00%50%
1074vladassimnas30%00%20%50%
1075ediyes20%30%00%50%
1076juodys20%10%20%50%
1077PauliusBa40%00%10%50%
1078archie00%50%00%50%
1079karitotp10%40%00%50%
1080mapistanbul40%10%00%50%
1081briedis40%00%10%50%
10824yk4a10%40%00%50%
1083sergglav40%00%10%50%
1084GediminasD40%00%10%50%
1085Marius Kavaliauskas40%00%10%50%
1086kept50%00%00%50%
1087wheelmap_android50%00%00%50%
1088Aleksandr Markovskij40%00%10%50%
1089Lukas Carpelan40%10%00%50%
1090KirstyGallacher10%40%00%50%
1091kaivi10%40%00%50%
1092e2250%00%00%50%
1093dainiasas50%00%00%50%
1094Jonas Kalvanas20%00%30%50%
1095aurimass50%00%00%50%
1096vicka50%00%00%50%
1097Linas85040%00%00%40%
1098Shokas40%00%00%40%
1099RimaKazlauskaite40%00%00%40%
1100vaidas_andr00%00%40%40%
1101Remigijus Q40%00%00%40%
1102Whiteorchid40%00%00%40%
1103PA9420%00%20%40%
1104Jonuco00%10%30%40%
1105EdBra40%00%00%40%
1106karabasas40%00%00%40%
1107andemik00%40%00%40%
1108Klaus-Heinz Herda40%00%00%40%
1109achtamar40%00%00%40%
1110Juste Papujste40%00%00%40%
1111Vyacheslav Goncharov40%00%00%40%
1112juststuss10%00%30%40%
1113Jopparn10%00%30%40%
1114mergiotele40%00%00%40%
1115floscher00%40%00%40%
1116Gediminas Balčiūnas40%00%00%40%
1117tautvy10%00%30%40%
1118severas10%00%30%40%
1119gretmant20%00%20%40%
1120juhanjuku10%10%20%40%
1121rasuleee40%00%00%40%
1122n6553540%00%00%40%
1123batalych40%00%00%40%
1124cbm40%00%00%40%
1125Viktoras Kucenko30%00%10%40%
1126881830%10%00%40%
1127deocka30%10%00%40%
1128LeoKutno00%00%40%40%
1129aqmb10%30%00%40%
1130Gintasu Tasgin40%00%00%40%
1131Digoris00%00%40%40%
1132sarunas00%00%40%40%
1133orlovas40%00%00%40%
1134egidijus198330%00%10%40%
1135R0bst3r30%00%10%40%
1136romys40%00%00%40%
1137mike14000%40%00%40%
1138Andrius AL (AND-REclip)40%00%00%40%
1139MrBrightsideTK40%00%00%40%
1140Valdas Jašinskas40%00%00%40%
1141ttsimkus00%00%40%40%
1142EvieH40%00%00%40%
1143ziuras20%20%00%40%
1144martynui40%00%00%40%
1145PKS40%00%00%40%
1146AndriusL40%00%00%40%
1147Helmchen4220%20%00%40%
1148RitterR10%20%10%40%
1149Romironcuk30%00%10%40%
1150ahab00300%40%00%40%
1151OpenStreetMap-WP40%00%00%40%
1152cypriend40%00%00%40%
1153ghost_0700%40%00%40%
1154Garmin-User00%20%20%40%
1155ulfl00%40%00%40%
1156laimon20%10%00%30%
1157Drigy10%20%00%30%
1158Antanas Ly00%30%00%30%
1159Barclay3620%10%00%30%
1160andygol10%20%00%30%
1161podarbo20%10%00%30%
1162isbritish00%30%00%30%
1163dart820%10%00%30%
1164Jose Riha20%10%00%30%
1165ZCC00%30%00%30%
1166Kancler20%10%00%30%
1167prancius10%20%00%30%
1168Giedrius Ir Co20%00%10%30%
1169pilosopas20%10%00%30%
1170andrejus20%10%00%30%
1171tommystyle8430%00%00%30%
1172Linbar5210%20%00%30%
1173carl-di-ortus00%30%00%30%
1174Slava_Parchouto00%30%00%30%
1175kisaa10%00%20%30%
1176Vytautas Šeškauskas30%00%00%30%
1177Varguoliškės30%00%00%30%
1178sebastic00%00%30%30%
1179kazkaskazkasako30%00%00%30%
1180ypid20%00%10%30%
1181Kvas7820%00%10%30%
1182AlexZolotarev30%00%00%30%
1183mnalis ALTernative30%00%00%30%
1184look4book10%10%10%30%
1185zilvinas30%00%00%30%
1186Wasslow30%00%00%30%
1187aurelijusv10%00%20%30%
1188Audrius Ramaneckas10%00%20%30%
1189fireboy10%00%20%30%
1190rmpst30%00%00%30%
1191gsapijaszko30%00%00%30%
1192Mantas Navikas20%00%10%30%
1193Karolina0730%00%00%30%
1194Markus5930%00%00%30%
1195palmira197230%00%00%30%
1196andriano00%20%10%30%
1197eivizzz30%00%00%30%
1198Julius Barniskis30%00%00%30%
1199almantas30%00%00%30%
1200Sailor230%00%00%30%
1201andrejczyk30%00%00%30%
1202Naktinis10%00%20%30%
1203Zilvis20%00%10%30%
1204only_RMK30%00%00%30%
1205Edmundas D30%00%00%30%
1206geozeisig30%00%00%30%
1207Baubas2820%00%10%30%
1208Palinka30%00%00%30%
1209roman_fin20%00%10%30%
1210Arnas Ausra Jankauskai00%00%30%30%
1211Denis8230%00%00%30%
1212DieBuche30%00%00%30%
1213drŽygis30%00%00%30%
1214ntav30%00%00%30%
1215Nerijus Jasudas30%00%00%30%
1216Станислав Дудинов20%00%10%30%
1217viliuskr30%00%00%30%
1218rozoom30%00%00%30%
1219Gediminas Stončius30%00%00%30%
1220rvb-glas30%00%00%30%
1221TarzanASG20%00%10%30%
1222NafaniaLT30%00%00%30%
1223Muzikinis klubas Bluez30%00%00%30%
1224Rimantas Klimavičius30%00%00%30%
1225Aurimas Pauga10%10%10%30%
1226GEOGRAFF30%00%00%30%
1227Jordi102420%00%10%30%
1228m-mildenberger30%00%00%30%
1229Liudmila Fiodorova20%00%10%30%
1230MGavrilo230%00%00%30%
1231wru6930%00%00%30%
1232chukcha30%00%00%30%
1233ZaneZ30%00%00%30%
1234Sergey Astakhov00%00%30%30%
1235yuryleb10%00%20%30%
1236benek_import30%00%00%30%
1237pierred30%00%00%30%
1238gradusas10%10%00%20%
1239CorvaxBrun20%00%00%20%
1240Naglevic10%00%10%20%
1241Sergij910%00%10%20%
1242pawpawla20%00%00%20%
1243Stasys Ražanauskas20%00%00%20%
1244oderplantscher20%00%00%20%
1245a3uolas00%10%10%20%
1246MIPEC10%10%00%20%
1247Jothirnadh00%20%00%20%
1248PP200120%00%00%20%
1249Jevgenijus Pa20%00%00%20%
1250Tony Sedniov20%00%00%20%
1251Ponas Sakura10%00%10%20%
1252Dainius Bendoraitis00%00%20%20%
1253mrFinga20%00%00%20%
1254VeryImportantMehPerson20%00%00%20%
1255Josef7320%00%00%20%
1256Justas Kranauskas00%00%20%20%
1257verbylaite20%00%00%20%
1258woodpeck10%00%10%20%
1259albigdd20%00%00%20%
1260Daumantas Kalkius20%00%00%20%
1261evvis00%10%10%20%
1262Voverė00%20%00%20%
1263gert700%00%20%20%
1264DaynLt20%00%00%20%
1265Ventlan10%10%00%20%
1266Sigitas Asm20%00%00%20%
1267Mindaugas Čižiūnas20%00%00%20%
1268Admirolas8520%00%00%20%
1269BugBuster00%20%00%20%
1270grawity10%00%10%20%
1271AndzejP00%20%00%20%
1272Saulius Ad20%00%00%20%
1273Aurelijus Rinkevicius20%00%00%20%
1274pawel20038800%00%20%20%
1275darrepac00%20%00%20%
1276Taras Motulski20%00%00%20%
1277giedrius3520%00%00%20%
1278klausundelke10%10%00%20%
1279elvisfred20%00%00%20%
1280Mindaugas M10%00%10%20%
1281TomasU20%00%00%20%
1282LukasM20%00%00%20%
1283Karolis Valaika00%20%00%20%
1284andisimo20%00%00%20%
1285skaphe20%00%00%20%
1286kuzka20%00%00%20%
1287KishKiai20%00%00%20%
1288SaltoLTU20%00%00%20%
1289Сергей Цыганков20%00%00%20%
1290Moggul20%00%00%20%
1291Rekka10%00%10%20%
1292autogarsas20%00%00%20%
1293Olegas Konovalovas20%00%00%20%
1294JAlexoid20%00%00%20%
1295Yury Yatsynovich20%00%00%20%
1296Mariausb00%20%00%20%
1297@kevin_bullock00%00%20%20%
1298Oleg Bystretskikh20%00%00%20%
1299auwris10%10%00%20%
1300superglu20%00%00%20%
1301Geogast10%10%00%20%
1302Eglė Kazlauskaitė10%00%10%20%
1303DomOBOW20%00%00%20%
1304Hb-00%20%00%20%
1305Donatas Beniušis10%00%10%20%
1306fivetrees00%10%10%20%
1307Gr B10%00%10%20%
1308Jan Lffler20%00%00%20%
1309Maris_av00%20%00%20%
1310Porphyrion00%20%00%20%
1311Sigius00%00%20%20%
1312Darius B00%00%20%20%
1313EagleX20%00%00%20%
1314kjon20%00%00%20%
1315arturas8610%10%00%20%
1316edmuxas20%00%00%20%
1317mikkogunner00%20%00%20%
1318Raimundas Malijauskas00%00%20%20%
1319radek-drlicka20%00%00%20%
1320Greta Briedytė20%00%00%20%
1321Vadim Zoludev00%20%00%20%
1322Slawek Janukowicz20%00%00%20%
1323yourfriendjames00%00%20%20%
1324amillar20%00%00%20%
1325meequz00%10%10%20%
1326inmydreams20%00%00%20%
1327ramunasdronga20%00%00%20%
1328johnny_198220%00%00%20%
1329popek06920%00%00%20%
1330larimaras10%10%00%20%
1331maripal10%10%00%20%
1332Evelina Ivanova20%00%00%20%
1333gcann20%00%00%20%
1334Alenka Plakhotnik20%00%00%20%
1335Max Vasilev00%10%10%20%
1336Kęstutis Vilčinskas00%20%00%20%
1337LaimisMilas20%00%00%20%
1338cdavila20%00%00%20%
1339MichalP20%00%00%20%
1340jekhor00%10%10%20%
1341Junda10%00%10%20%
1342Jonas Valeiša00%00%20%20%
1343Natanas Kriauza20%00%00%20%
1344Dainius Š20%00%00%20%
1345HolgerJeromin20%00%00%20%
1346Jurgism00%00%20%20%
1347Justinas Grebliunas10%00%10%20%
1348Sergey Gapanovich10%00%10%20%
1349suomis20%00%00%20%
1350raimucca20%00%00%20%
1351user_535910%00%10%20%
1352Snodre20%00%00%20%
1353padmadrid00%00%20%20%
1354Andrzej334500%20%00%20%
1355Evio8520%00%00%20%
1356Duncan Sargeant20%00%00%20%
1357Gintautas Svilpa10%00%10%20%
1358rafes00%10%10%20%
1359Mečislav20%00%00%20%
1360Teolog00%00%20%20%
1361Domantas Mockus20%00%00%20%
1362FrViPofm00%00%20%20%
1363Marius Janušauskas20%00%00%20%
1364MapOn20%00%00%20%
1365Pyragele20%00%00%20%
1366Darius Tiesiog Darius10%00%10%20%
1367Ekon10%00%00%10%
1368Vidas Butiuto10%00%00%10%
1369Valdas Valdelis10%00%00%10%
1370Deimantas S10%00%00%10%
1371KovA10%00%00%10%
1372Паша Омельчук10%00%00%10%
1373Dmitrijus Berescanskis10%00%00%10%
1374Aleks Stah10%00%00%10%
1375tarakaskinas10%00%00%10%
1376Rimtautas00%00%10%10%
1377SchuChrin10%00%00%10%
1378siiGiis10%00%00%10%
1379Dmitry Zhlobo10%00%00%10%
1380GeoHound10%00%00%10%
1381Tomas Aukstkalnis10%00%00%10%
1382AndriusPr10%00%00%10%
1383zaphodbln10%00%00%10%
1384Julius Juknevičius10%00%00%10%
1385elbatrop00%00%10%10%
1386basilisk10%00%00%10%
1387ababaka00%00%10%10%
1388Vilnius City Hotel10%00%00%10%
1389WernerP10%00%00%10%
1390timwenzel9810%00%00%10%
1391Tagras10%00%00%10%
1392Joris Rizgelis10%00%00%10%
1393alester10%00%00%10%
1394jawerx10%00%00%10%
1395Žilvinas Jakšys10%00%00%10%
1396Aleksandr Chernikh10%00%00%10%
1397Zogg00%00%10%10%
1398Kristijonas Skrytė10%00%00%10%
1399Vaida Utkaitė10%00%00%10%
1400yunik10%00%00%10%
1401Soldier Boy10%00%00%10%
1402Marius Eidukonis00%00%10%10%
1403Nakaner-repair10%00%00%10%
1404GileAra10%00%00%10%
1405Jaroslav Šlepnev10%00%00%10%
1406Andrius Kasmočius10%00%00%10%
1407exuslt10%00%00%10%
1408Arturka120810%00%00%10%
1409DoberGroup10%00%00%10%
1410Julius Zlioba10%00%00%10%
1411Andrew210%00%00%10%
1412BuganiniQ10%00%00%10%
1413Sema_B10%00%00%10%
1414Interactiondesigner10%00%00%10%
1415DariusV810%00%00%10%
1416Simonas Sokolovas10%00%00%10%
1417HiPPiE10%00%00%10%
1418Anonymous explorer00%00%10%10%
1419Gintaras B00%00%10%10%
1420x0c010%00%00%10%
1421eldonado10%00%00%10%
1422Lina Biel10%00%00%10%
1423Singas00%00%10%10%
1424Mantas Klimašauskas10%00%00%10%
1425SlavScania10%00%00%10%
1426mkreismo10%00%00%10%
1427mrpuzzler10%00%00%10%
1428Eglė Baltranaitė10%00%00%10%
1429Laimis Džiaugys10%00%00%10%
1430Megabitas10%00%00%10%
1431فنجان سفید00%00%10%10%
1432Bandeles Varske10%00%00%10%
1433nesvarbu00%00%10%10%
1434Rokas Mikalkėnas10%00%00%10%
1435Wladyslaw_G10%00%00%10%
1436Aroche00%00%10%10%
1437Lukas Zavadzkis00%00%10%10%
1438Robertas Sinickas10%00%00%10%
1439Audrius Karosevičius00%00%10%10%
1440Viktorija00%00%10%10%
1441poornibadrinath10%00%00%10%
1442TOGA00%00%10%10%
1443Emilija Povilaityte10%00%00%10%
1444Chupin Hleb00%00%10%10%
1445Игорь Гамаюнов10%00%00%10%
1446Roma Dashkevich10%00%00%10%
1447Santariskes10%00%00%10%
1448Anatolijus10%00%00%10%
1449Russ75000%00%10%10%
1450mcaillet10%00%00%10%
1451Vytautas10%00%00%10%
1452Mantas Sutkus10%00%00%10%
1453sliekas9900%00%10%10%
1454Максим Орехов10%00%00%10%
1455DJDago00%00%10%10%
1456Too Hot To Handle10%00%00%10%
1457Rytis Maniusis10%00%00%10%
1458And Rius00%00%10%10%
1459Dominykas Mo10%00%00%10%
1460andreypi0110%00%00%10%
1461vng_minsk10%00%00%10%
1462mneko10%00%00%10%
1463rms06910%00%00%10%
1464zimagoras00%00%10%10%
1465Nerijus Pugačiauskas10%00%00%10%
1466Justinas Volkus10%00%00%10%
1467Benjamin Kovalenko00%00%10%10%
1468Nick Rudd10%00%00%10%
1469danidoedel00%10%00%10%
1470Lokyz10%00%00%10%
1471Jurijus5110%00%00%10%
1472IcZin00%00%10%10%
1473Morozov22810%00%00%10%
1474andi987600%00%10%10%
1475valentasm00%00%10%10%
1476ejnord00%10%00%10%
1477oldenburg6910%00%00%10%
1478Ponas Niekas00%10%00%10%
1479Alla St10%00%00%10%
1480JcDent10%00%00%10%
1481Vin Diesil00%00%10%10%
14823D Group EU00%00%10%10%
1483Satoniad Sanūgard10%00%00%10%
1484tasdomas00%00%10%10%
1485Calpurnius00%10%00%10%
1486Andrius Tomaševičius00%00%10%10%
1487Vytautas Kirstukas00%00%10%10%
1488Vaalds00%00%10%10%
1489Hirtenfloete10%00%00%10%
1490PauliusP10%00%00%10%
1491ArvydasV00%00%10%10%
1492Erika Stankevičiūtė00%00%10%10%
1493Serghei Lesan10%00%00%10%
1494Arnas Jankauskas00%00%10%10%
1495Tomas Daujotas00%00%10%10%
1496specforteo00%10%00%10%
1497Omnific00%00%10%10%
1498Егор Томм10%00%00%10%
1499Gediminas Pranaitis00%00%10%10%
1500Witaly P00%10%00%10%
1501highpotential00%10%00%10%
1502Rodolphe Quideville10%00%00%10%
1503sunltu10%00%00%10%
1504shenris10%00%00%10%
1505Serhiy Yatsyuk00%00%10%10%
1506smr00%10%00%10%
1507Marvin10101000%00%10%10%
1508Klumbumbus00%10%00%10%
1509Mind3d00%10%00%10%
1510Tomas Adomaitis10%00%00%10%
1511Darius Simanauskas00%10%00%10%
1512Kanstantsin10%00%00%10%
1513BuxarNET00%10%00%10%
1514Basomis00%10%00%10%
1515freeExec10%00%00%10%
1516artlife10%00%00%10%
1517niklnikl10%00%00%10%
1518Vlad Riseberg10%00%00%10%
1519NataliXen10%00%00%10%
1520GeorgeKaplan00%10%00%10%
1521_elk_10%00%00%10%
1522ziltoid00%00%10%10%
1523Saulius Grobnickas00%00%10%10%
1524Rick Antilles10%00%00%10%
1525Debesys10%00%00%10%
1526mapper99900%10%00%10%
1527Benedikt Mae10%00%00%10%
1528landrenko10%00%00%10%
1529RajmundAndruskevic00%00%10%10%
1530Rimantas Bučys00%00%10%10%
1531e117m00%00%10%10%
1532alpo3z10%00%00%10%
1533justinasr10%00%00%10%
1534lucaspiller00%10%00%10%
1535Cludio tereso10%00%00%10%
1536friedl00%10%00%10%
1537Zartbitter10%00%00%10%
1538lmslachciak10%00%00%10%
1539Atrodo Vaidas10%00%00%10%
1540garas700%10%00%10%
1541Artur Lukin00%00%10%10%
1542Rycka198310%00%00%10%
1543PavelRus00%10%00%10%
1544Nerijus Baliūnas10%00%00%10%
1545Woozee00%10%00%10%
1546Pavel Tchaikovsky10%00%00%10%
1547Gintaras Šmitas00%00%10%10%
1548Augustas Kunejus10%00%00%10%
1549ulamm10%00%00%10%
1550I______s00%00%10%10%
1551Мария Фуфлева10%00%00%10%
1552egnetas10%00%00%10%
1553Ropino00%10%00%10%
1554AkageMuk00%10%00%10%
1555Evaldas Prievelis10%00%00%10%
1556ethylisocyanat00%10%00%10%
1557Jahont jewelry10%00%00%10%
1558Skalikas10%00%00%10%
1559Jyothir10%00%00%10%
1560ineiev00%10%00%10%
1561theophrastos00%00%10%10%
1562absys00%10%00%10%
1563Kalnas00%10%00%10%
1564Rimoze10%00%00%10%
1565Vilius110%00%00%10%
1566Vidas Deimantavicius10%00%00%10%
1567dziastinux10%00%00%10%
1568xe_is_here10%00%00%10%
1569mdk00%10%00%10%
1570Vasaris10%00%00%10%
1571Spencer Y10%00%00%10%
1572VirgilijusPa00%00%10%10%
1573mattefin10%00%00%10%
1574Maksym Kortunov10%00%00%10%
1575Денис Мельник10%00%00%10%
1576Dave Stanley10%00%00%10%
1577Raimondas Gedvilas10%00%00%10%
1578Ealegia10%00%00%10%
1579Vaidaskz00%00%10%10%
1580Artiom L10%00%00%10%
1581Vilnius Map10%00%00%10%
1582PaganFloater10%00%00%10%
1583hkucharek00%00%10%10%
1584werneris10%00%00%10%
1585Aleksandra Eidrigaviciute10%00%00%10%
1586Reclus10%00%00%10%
1587Gediminas00%00%10%10%
1588Basstoelpel10%00%00%10%
1589Evaldas198410%00%00%10%
1590Geomapper6910%00%00%10%
1591ilmaras10%00%00%10%
1592Mindaugas Baranauskas00%00%10%10%
1593Kiril Muchin10%00%00%10%
1594Vytaras Šukys10%00%00%10%
1595TomasBa10%00%00%10%
1596user_69932810%00%00%10%
1597BlueJay400%00%10%10%
1598mstf12300%00%10%10%
1599Смалічы00%00%10%10%
1600edacval00%00%10%10%
1601TautMedz10%00%00%10%
1602ArtasS00%00%10%10%
1603Aleks-Berlin00%00%10%10%
1604morray00%00%10%10%
1605Aleksas Aleksandras Č10%00%00%10%
1606nilka10%00%00%10%
1607Nedas Dautartas10%00%00%10%
1608Eimantas Va10%00%00%10%
1609mllzxnet10%00%00%10%
1610nevamind10%00%00%10%
1611Archib10%00%00%10%
1612Nuno Salgueiro00%00%10%10%
1613Tomisk10%00%00%10%
1614Kestas16810%00%00%10%
1615Modestas10%00%00%10%
1616Mykolas Raistenis00%00%10%10%
1617Bengatzer00%00%10%10%
1618Александр Голушков00%00%10%10%
1619dmarko10%00%00%10%
1620pszemus10%00%00%10%
1621virvyte10%00%00%10%
1622Rovastar00%00%10%10%
1623edaskiv10%00%00%10%
1624Петр Зайцев Ю10%00%00%10%
1625marvb_vaidas00%00%10%10%
1626Nerijus7500%00%10%10%
1627Oskars Balodis10%00%00%10%
1628Linas Janauskas00%00%10%10%
1629Gintautas Jasiulionis10%00%00%10%
1630Vadim Danilovich10%00%00%10%
1631aceman44400%00%10%10%
1632IncognitoLTU10%00%00%10%
1633Mindaugas Rakštelis10%00%00%10%
1634pl6510%00%00%10%
1635Mindaugas710810%00%00%10%
1636Gonzalo Carrillo Espinosa10%00%00%10%
1637dxgx10%00%00%10%
1638GoneMartin10%00%00%10%
1639Alexandra Grushina10%00%00%10%
1640petr_balicek00%00%10%10%
1641vilius8310%00%00%10%
1642Head10%00%00%10%
1643Artyom Avakov10%00%00%10%
1644st240000%10%00%10%
1645Tomas Kėvišas10%00%00%10%
1646stryga10%00%00%10%
1647Zlda10%00%00%10%
1648Ekliptas00%00%10%10%
1649Ieva Ba10%00%00%10%
1650gsimon10%00%00%10%
1651zubitto10%00%00%10%
1652tomasj10%00%00%10%
1653TaurasCol00%10%00%10%
1654jamrogers10%00%00%10%
1655Joxit10%00%00%10%
1656Vaidas Bikulčius00%00%10%10%
1657Mike J J Keogh10%00%00%10%
1658gstabingis00%00%10%10%
1659Antanas Grudis10%00%00%10%
1660Kidykas10%00%00%10%
1661BCNorwich10%00%00%10%
1662Leonidasufsc10%00%00%10%
1663Andrii Kokov10%00%00%10%
1664Mindaugas B10%00%00%10%
1665Robertas JokioSkirtumo10%00%00%10%
1666GarrySun10%00%00%10%
1667LLAQWA00%00%10%10%
1668Danil van Draanen10%00%00%10%
1669warezuko10%00%00%10%
1670czesiuk10%00%00%10%
1671Romualdas Levkovičius00%00%10%10%
1672Arnoldas Katinas00%00%10%10%
1673Edvinas Šulcas10%00%00%10%
1674emkei00%00%10%10%
1675AINFOLINE10%00%00%10%
1676Darius Meilutis00%00%10%10%
1677Andre6800%00%10%10%
1678Alex Zemaitis00%00%10%10%
1679charlesmagnes110%00%00%10%
1680Dziemsik00%00%10%10%
1681Mtargem10%00%00%10%
1682dtpanh10%00%00%10%
1683Ed Arhim10%00%00%10%
1684Marcoscoduti10%00%00%10%
1685Justinas B10%00%00%10%
1686Обернихин Александр10%00%00%10%
1687eu_hiker10%00%00%10%
1688byckel00%00%10%10%
1689AndyJD10%00%00%10%
1690Riešės namai10%00%00%10%
1691Minddaugas10%00%00%10%
1692ramyaragupathy00%00%10%10%
1693NerijusT10%00%00%10%
1694ANesteruk10%00%00%10%
1695Victor tapia feizi10%00%00%10%
1696yushkevich-andrey00%10%00%10%
1697lkfmnadx10%00%00%10%
1698noperante10%00%00%10%
1699MauroMRO10%00%00%10%
1700granato10%00%00%10%
1701egnexas10%00%00%10%
1702Eglep10%00%00%10%
1703Pau Ma10%00%00%10%
1704Darius M10%00%00%10%
1705Роман Петрович10%00%00%10%
1706Cz ja00%10%00%10%
1707Daroslav Dudovič00%00%10%10%
1708Aivaras Samaitis10%00%00%10%
1709Mischkabr10%00%00%10%
1710HenrisS00%00%10%10%
1711artranas10%00%00%10%
1712agatische10%00%00%10%
1713Elvina Ostapenko10%00%00%10%
1714tvosm10%00%00%10%
1715Andrius Oras10%00%00%10%
1716houtari00%10%00%10%
1717tadkomas00%00%10%10%
1718gytis9021010%00%00%10%
1719sigizz00%00%10%10%
1720Vodila8410%00%00%10%
1721Verkehrsrot10%00%00%10%
1722kolosovski10%00%00%10%
1723pacman_00%00%10%10%
1724Thibaut Mrzt10%00%00%10%

Atnaujinta: 2017-11-20