#NaudotojasTaškų%Kelių%Plotų%Iš viso%
1Tomas Straupis426912122.68%20416438.52%23237814.94%470566322.51%
2Aurimas Fišeras281146714.94%491389.27%16160210.39%302220714.46%
3mindedie248476313.2%114112.15%29897319.22%279514713.37%
4pvx12313777167.32%208273.93%551723.55%14537156.95%
5Litawor10941115.81%205373.87%911445.86%12057925.77%
6Rolis6666824313.63%98451.86%531593.42%7454353.57%
7importLT4314232.29%00%22163214.25%6530553.12%
8Snaiperis6014313.2%207803.92%271671.75%6493783.11%
9Witska4975942.64%272925.15%127270.82%5376132.57%
10Algirdas Straupis4514792.4%8100.15%380942.45%4903832.35%
11empers4383042.33%149182.81%289981.86%4822202.31%
12Admịn2851321.52%291325.5%47160.3%3189801.53%
13irasesu2796111.49%54691.03%120590.78%2971391.42%
14ygcgjp52445951.3%87821.66%162791.05%2696561.29%
15Bravo_two_zer02200331.17%81601.54%173971.12%2455901.17%
16SilvereX1878831%114202.15%151860.98%2144891.03%
17Jurkis1771740.94%8310.16%213291.37%1993340.95%
18Dirbam1790470.95%5290.1%45370.29%1841130.88%
19Amberis1463890.78%38900.73%332992.14%1835780.88%
20Algiux1602130.85%36360.69%128100.82%1766590.85%
21sauls1668160.89%55781.05%35970.23%1759910.84%
22Kestas1121120970.6%20360.38%46870.3%1188200.57%
23HuntersX876560.47%24640.46%74190.48%975390.47%
24paleicikas00%00%968396.23%968390.46%
25Vitalka784500.42%12530.24%16980.11%814010.39%
26gviken725280.39%30540.58%58010.37%813830.39%
27ieskok770960.41%3930.07%15290.1%790180.38%
28AndroidLT695540.37%4730.09%50770.33%751040.36%
29Paulius Karpavičius457060.24%11120.21%37760.24%505940.24%
30cicka389710.21%19230.36%31350.2%440290.21%
31Domant3lis361470.19%39120.74%23540.15%424130.2%
32pauliusz391720.21%10450.2%12530.08%414700.2%
33skystis358090.19%31710.6%22110.14%411910.2%
34kanaris327230.17%11050.21%15890.1%354170.17%
35Jay May297650.16%37670.71%7570.05%342890.16%
36LY3OO257470.14%20380.38%28320.18%306170.15%
37dec280000.15%5430.1%13070.08%298500.14%
38robsas2258280.14%1100.02%25660.16%285040.14%
39richmondas256180.14%13420.25%5410.03%275010.13%
40JustPats218210.12%7260.14%5290.03%230760.11%
41why_not_zoidberg177010.09%120%24770.16%201900.1%
42Fishas175150.09%340.01%3520.02%179010.09%
43ruukas167100.09%280.01%590%167970.08%
44Junisata148660.08%1830.03%10450.07%160940.08%
45Ru-Ubuntu146260.08%970.02%9130.06%156360.07%
46mtmmega133950.07%19360.37%2610.02%155920.07%
47DoggoOfSpeed120000.06%6800.13%21480.14%148280.07%
48baubusiukas138450.07%130%2510.02%141090.07%
49Enrikaju125720.07%40%12440.08%138200.07%
50klimakas118360.06%4180.08%6380.04%128920.06%
51Ivaness2113700.06%1050.02%13540.09%128290.06%
52alga112990.06%9950.19%3230.02%126170.06%
53Mantaz116310.06%4800.09%560%121670.06%
54Kazbek111730.06%1660.03%7310.05%120700.06%
55Nikita Kozlov113190.06%6260.12%450%119900.06%
56saimhe111710.06%3010.06%660%115380.06%
57rkkr97120.05%6100.12%660%103880.05%
58logo2493790.05%860.02%7330.05%101980.05%
59sirexo92240.05%420.01%7700.05%100360.05%
60Faustacdc91890.05%50%7280.05%99220.05%
61editor8840150.02%31440.59%19890.13%91480.04%
62gedzoox61550.03%2070.04%24740.16%88360.04%
63micha_k74860.04%11580.22%450%86890.04%
64chachafish78360.04%5640.11%2120.01%86120.04%
65~nagisa77160.04%3400.06%3010.02%83570.04%
66Алекс Мок71960.04%210%11230.07%83400.04%
67svs79480.04%150%2280.01%81910.04%
68JustinasT60890.03%11720.22%5850.04%78460.04%
69Kibiras68600.04%150%00%68750.03%
70Ignas7963280.03%2130.04%3160.02%68570.03%
71kirrageo64810.03%30%3290.02%68130.03%
72Polyglot64490.03%2200.04%60%66750.03%
73mrIimbsf55580.03%2760.05%8290.05%66630.03%
74arcth49230.03%12370.23%60%61660.03%
75SnauDalius57220.03%1000.02%2930.02%61150.03%
76Plastic59850.03%10%950.01%60810.03%
77svinariezas58640.03%630.01%1290.01%60560.03%
78Pranske50310.03%8600.16%1050.01%59960.03%
79qwarc57810.03%400.01%1290.01%59500.03%
80Žilvinas Jonaitis52670.03%4650.09%2020.01%59340.03%
81JusteAt53530.03%1740.03%3380.02%58650.03%
82UrSuS40570.02%17790.34%280%58640.03%
83stasas54100.03%1990.04%1750.01%57840.03%
84vaitaitai53210.03%1500.03%740%55450.03%
85Daliuskr49530.03%3730.07%650%53910.03%
86Tautvydas49110.03%180%4040.03%53330.03%
87Lunat1c46200.02%440.01%3160.02%49800.02%
88rimmis46550.02%240%2420.02%49210.02%
89Mettal42830.02%5600.11%450%48880.02%
90Armix1047300.03%140%1090.01%48530.02%
91Raitisx48380.03%00%10%48390.02%
92Edvardas47190.03%70%710%47970.02%
93MartynasMargis43620.02%190%4090.03%47900.02%
94Resutas42470.02%1770.03%3100.02%47340.02%
95kuzavas43320.02%1410.03%1050.01%45780.02%
96AdventrrGrrl42880.02%1940.04%880.01%45700.02%
97vaicius45060.02%20%10%45090.02%
98☆lilkri☆41480.02%1470.03%1980.01%44930.02%
99pliuto39240.02%40%5610.04%44890.02%
100JuliusG40220.02%1870.04%2470.02%44560.02%
101Vanrook43830.02%150%470%44450.02%
102neydomus39280.02%390.01%3950.03%43620.02%
103FireWizard38440.02%2280.04%2590.02%43310.02%
104Dupleksas34880.02%3120.06%5090.03%43090.02%
105Kaukas16730.01%17780.34%6260.04%40770.02%
106stanton39590.02%780.01%130%40500.02%
107Władysław Komorek39780.02%340.01%10%40130.02%
108Rita Jokubavičiūtė33800.02%00%4530.03%38330.02%
109airidrisk37280.02%860.02%100%38240.02%
110Kontis32980.02%3080.06%990.01%37050.02%
111Matas Ramoška34200.02%270.01%400%34870.02%
112dervol31630.02%1620.03%410%33660.02%
113Mindaugas Bandzevicius31910.02%150%1590.01%33650.02%
114wincak28310.02%1470.03%1260.01%31040.01%
115ezagorskas24290.01%1870.04%4000.03%30160.01%
116Andrius Carto25120.01%820.02%2770.02%28710.01%
117t160728c03514425100.01%2210.04%140%27450.01%
118kebil26640.01%460.01%10%27110.01%
119zoory23790.01%180%2840.02%26810.01%
120mrt12322620.01%10%3170.02%25800.01%
121panzinovas22630.01%1340.03%990.01%24960.01%
122haloGEN22460.01%380.01%1780.01%24620.01%
123kris2paz23210.01%910.02%340%24460.01%
124Andrius A21780.01%180%1830.01%23790.01%
125proesel6322350.01%560.01%00%22910.01%
126Suduvis21320.01%60%300%21680.01%
127ArtL1ne19530.01%820.02%1250.01%21600.01%
128Pfad-Finder20290.01%450.01%380%21120.01%
129cooks100020340.01%40%710%21090.01%
130Rokas Radavičius18470.01%1900.04%70%20440.01%
131yaugenka18800.01%1480.03%40%20320.01%
132Mindaugas Pažemys18790.01%580.01%570%19940.01%
133user_1688119400.01%120%250%19770.01%
134mike14018400.01%140%1220.01%19760.01%
135poviliukas17460.01%00%2200.01%19660.01%
136SDFAVERVTRA17160.01%230%1130.01%18520.01%
137evaldasg18050.01%160%310%18520.01%
138bihel17680.01%160%120%17960.01%
139Popkornas15520.01%1370.03%1000.01%17890.01%
140InDel17280.01%420.01%00%17700.01%
141Spaudikas13950.01%2900.05%620%17470.01%
142Bolt00313790.01%3540.07%100%17430.01%
143kaiD15080.01%580.01%1690.01%17350.01%
144netwizard16240.01%420.01%330%16990.01%
145CRCulver11650.01%3620.07%1330.01%16600.01%
146folnin8390%190%7290.05%15870.01%
147JJJWegdam5230%10600.2%00%15830.01%
148ErKus13690.01%1760.03%350%15800.01%
149papartis14420.01%1000.02%310%15730.01%
150zero signal14920.01%750.01%00%15670.01%
151talifero14910.01%160%460%15530.01%
152Paulius Savickas14660.01%00%750%15410.01%
153Adweven14420.01%790.01%50%15260.01%
154Koolp14080.01%710.01%430%15220.01%
155Mikael Korpela12950.01%380.01%1770.01%15100.01%
156Vilmantas14410.01%170%410%14990.01%
157Motiejus Jakštys11980.01%1270.02%1690.01%14940.01%
158Ekstass13400.01%810.02%650%14860.01%
159woy_cb13970.01%320.01%00%14290.01%
160rosomak13920.01%00%20%13940.01%
161ForstEK12750.01%20%1170.01%13940.01%
162Norrlandsson12960.01%20%890.01%13870.01%
163fghj75312510.01%560.01%780.01%13850.01%
164Talkless11400.01%1780.03%640%13820.01%
165aivsim12590.01%450.01%530%13570.01%
166rmikke6130%4630.09%2670.02%13430.01%
167Virex12750.01%230%270%13250.01%
168Moore_erooM10730.01%2210.04%270%13210.01%
169Edmundas Šostakas11960.01%330.01%760%13050.01%
170enedaniel11280.01%500.01%1220.01%13000.01%
171ZKibildis12440.01%00%00%12440.01%
172leorimkus12000.01%190%170%12360.01%
173Lupus Piscator11340.01%580.01%380%12300.01%
174CLC06_LV12300.01%00%00%12300.01%
175mgreblikas11660.01%460.01%00%12120.01%
176Pinke10770.01%1170.02%100%12040.01%
177didli3350%3230.06%5170.03%11750.01%
178kriksis9960.01%190%1430.01%11580.01%
179Aidas Kasparas9620.01%950.02%760%11330.01%
180richlv10060.01%810.02%440%11310.01%
181mastantis10420.01%20%830.01%11270.01%
182osm_saint-louis10730.01%240%140%11110.01%
183Bolt0018460%2600.05%10%11070.01%
184ArvydasC9960.01%280.01%690%10930.01%
185irasesu110490.01%50%350%10890.01%
186-=dkd=-9360%90%1420.01%10870.01%
187ridixcr9390%110%1310.01%10810.01%
188Petras Kudaras10250.01%260%300%10810.01%
189Railwayfan200510010.01%360.01%400%10770.01%
190audira10270.01%90%140%10500.01%
191Motiejus9660.01%40%770%10470.01%
192Contributor66610310.01%00%120%10430%
193ulrichg10120.01%200%50%10370%
194Skelas9860.01%370.01%70%10300%
195baldiss9780.01%60%430%10270%
196malenki10170.01%70%10%10250%
197tony9889610.01%00%630%10240%
198besgeo9560.01%190%410%10160%
199keisas9530.01%280.01%160%9970%
200lashkevi8780%30%1070.01%9880%
201kedaradek9830.01%00%10%9840%
202Расслабон9730.01%50%20%9800%
203CurlyCurd7480%1540.03%350%9370%
204nyuriks1630%4160.08%3570.02%9360%
205anton_flak8370%430.01%550%9350%
206henrime7810%730.01%690%9230%
207whalerich8670%400.01%90%9160%
208Чэшырскі К^-^Т3260%50%5770.04%9080%
209simukis7100%1160.02%770%9030%
210Seraphicus8930%60%00%8990%
211MinskaLT7000%1760.03%230%8990%
212kuz298790%20%170%8980%
213KarolisLe7980%00%990.01%8970%
214dankpoet7440%300.01%1200.01%8940%
215Edytuk8180%10%690%8880%
216Povilas04088200%410.01%200%8810%
217gosumd5920%590.01%2150.01%8660%
218MindN7770%620.01%20%8410%
219iWowik3700%4480.08%200%8380%
220ika-chan!8220%00%100%8320%
221thesaraslt7870%90%260%8220%
222Giedrius P7970%00%170%8140%
223arist27200%00%570%7770%
224Sneikeris7390%00%350%7740%
225Irmantas A7230%350.01%40%7620%
226Maksimas Zacharovas5770%1610.03%190%7570%
227Lukas Antanavičius6130%860.02%560%7550%
228Peda6080%00%1400.01%7480%
229Talius7110%260%90%7460%
230KestutisS6560%70%820.01%7450%
231Nerijus KVL7050%160%180%7390%
232Dobrogor6760%10%600%7370%
233Maris336540%720.01%10%7270%
234kaleda7020%80%00%7100%
235Сергей Голубев6560%40%480%7080%
236Ignas Gr6120%180%760%7060%
237Klej6570%30%430%7030%
238Audisx6120%300.01%370%6790%
239prmz6670%30%10%6710%
2403nr1qe5530%820.02%280%6630%
241vicko5170%630.01%710%6510%
242sperlingskauz6050%440.01%10%6500%
243waldschirat6370%110%10%6490%
244Kęstutis Kuncaitis6310%10%60%6380%
245zarembukas3880%450.01%1980.01%6310%
246Eriks Zelenka6250%20%30%6300%
247geras26220%30%20%6270%
248karitotp5000%90%1160.01%6250%
249Burgman5290%790.01%150%6230%
250operis6020%170%30%6220%
251alelliuja6110%20%10%6140%
252Mantazzo3870%1710.03%480%6060%
253augxcgrwxo4910%140%930.01%5980%
254NickSJR1330%2560.05%2050.01%5940%
255Pulsas5570%150%130%5850%
256DurDomas4550%1190.02%80%5820%
257rvbvirgis5280%380.01%10%5670%
258Pnvz4840%740.01%60%5640%
259Hendrikklaas5400%100%00%5500%
26040044710%460.01%310%5480%
261DGanas4820%330.01%250%5400%
262b-jazz-bot3440%00%1900.01%5340%
263Edward Rutkowski4460%120%740%5320%
264Agne_D4780%00%480%5260%
265GabrieGliukaz3680%1470.03%80%5230%
266DarMacas4930%100%70%5100%
267stikonas4740%100%250%5090%
268gadacz4590%350.01%90%5030%
269Kestas4590%270.01%90%4950%
270ASN3720%1020.02%140%4880%
271zalas4820%00%00%4820%
272Snajus4580%10%230%4820%
273Oleg Fried4370%150%10%4530%
274DannyAiquipa3670%120%740%4530%
275samotnik3940%520.01%00%4460%
276kankel3720%650.01%80%4450%
277pittrichimica4320%60%30%4410%
278mypid3430%200%780.01%4410%
279Kieshiuz2210%70%2120.01%4400%
280megaliuz3910%110%300%4320%
281KEdas3540%490.01%290%4320%
282Crate73620%80%600%4300%
283pakapakapa3830%150%270%4250%
284Aleksasfi3970%40%190%4200%
285Pavel Zubkou4180%00%00%4180%
286mmahmud3320%00%840.01%4160%
287leojth4080%30%40%4150%
288yachtsworld3450%290.01%400%4140%
289Jonas Jasas3770%340.01%10%4120%
290Serdis4050%00%60%4110%
291Mantinis3880%00%200%4080%
292pawka0073540%500.01%40%4080%
293RomanasS3250%580.01%190%4020%
294Aidynskas3890%110%00%4000%
295aš aš3790%30%170%3990%
296geo-ranger3650%300.01%20%3970%
297azimut400gon3530%220%180%3930%
298Garmin-User50%3750.07%120%3920%
299dawidi3010%70%830.01%3910%
300pizzaiolo1310%20%2580.02%3910%
301Mykapyka3290%580.01%20%3890%
302dugeniai2720%1120.02%40%3880%
303krizas3640%130%60%3830%
304cat_crash3720%00%90%3810%
305Džiugas3630%00%120%3750%
306Win32netsky3710%00%00%3710%
307victorenator3670%10%00%3680%
308Simx3450%180%40%3670%
309WJtW440%3210.06%00%3650%
310Laureenas3190%70%370%3630%
311soaipin3110%320.01%190%3620%
312valdoes3560%00%40%3600%
313wheelmap_visitor2310%00%1260.01%3570%
314WoGraSo3480%80%00%3560%
315Владимир К1310%1820.03%420%3550%
316Zmianowy3300%10%180%3490%
317Rekrutacja3430%40%00%3470%
318Administratorius3220%60%170%3450%
319nenormalus (Irmantas)3090%320.01%10%3420%
320Mar Mar2980%120%300%3400%
321Peter143300%70%10%3380%
322peremycke3020%110%230%3360%
323Yoshinion3170%160%00%3330%
324Vitolis3330%00%00%3330%
325Daniel from Vilnius2850%400.01%60%3310%
326lanxtot2150%990.02%170%3310%
327trolleway1620%1620.03%40%3280%
328XCandy2870%400.01%10%3280%
329bdiscoe3160%10%70%3240%
330TwoRjun3200%40%00%3240%
331srim2350%770.01%40%3160%
332Darius Pakajavas3050%00%70%3120%
333Myniux3020%100%00%3120%
334Sliekas_Satanistas3050%30%20%3100%
335olehz1580%1280.02%230%3090%
336Sarunas Buzius1690%40%1310.01%3040%
337ivan_kaut2440%80%440%2960%
338Pavelfantik2500%420.01%40%2960%
339Influenza2540%310.01%80%2930%
340Maris_av2670%150%100%2920%
341palimpadum2690%190%00%2880%
342Joost van Os2060%790.01%20%2870%
343beweta2620%210%30%2860%
344RokasRo2500%40%310%2850%
345bal0r2620%40%180%2840%
346gwinder2350%00%470%2820%
347Zygimantas2450%270.01%90%2810%
348flierfy280%2490.05%20%2790%
349oskoo1080%640.01%1050.01%2770%
350Pholric2610%100%50%2760%
351projecter632480%180%90%2750%
352Mixasss2060%320.01%280%2660%
353Simas J2190%230%160%2580%
354Tarasgin2230%350.01%00%2580%
355PoJus2530%40%00%2570%
356progdis2320%200%50%2570%
357KotrynaV2330%00%230%2560%
358Pagonnis2330%80%120%2530%
359Šilas2420%50%60%2530%
360EdvinasN2470%00%50%2520%
361sulauzytos_svajones2150%310.01%50%2510%
362ŋƎŋ2330%90%50%2470%
363lynce252460%00%00%2460%
364sz520qm2250%120%20%2390%
365Vladekk2350%20%00%2370%
366Helmchen422190%40%130%2360%
367nyawo1760%450.01%130%2340%
368Sniekas1060%340.01%890.01%2290%
369Jacek_lodz2020%10%250%2280%
370Vitalijus Slavinskas2050%180%00%2230%
371MartynasB2080%70%60%2210%
372wildMan1900%130%180%2210%
373KartaBY2090%100%10%2200%
374tadzikaz2190%00%00%2190%
375Alvydas Vitkauskas2190%00%00%2190%
376minri2030%130%00%2160%
377Saxonyking2040%20%100%2160%
378vtv2060%40%60%2160%
379IrKa892040%80%00%2120%
380Radek_trz2030%30%60%2120%
381Anrijs Terauds1840%220%50%2110%
382Raceadmin590%1510.03%00%2100%
383averza1180%830.02%90%2100%
384Monkelis01970%50%70%2090%
385Alexalex881970%60%60%2090%
386Zebediejus2010%60%00%2070%
387Maturi0n2050%10%10%2070%
388satankush260%1110.02%700%2070%
389Papilietis1510%100%430%2040%
390paaast1920%100%00%2020%
391AudriusU1760%120%130%2010%
392MaestroWS1790%220%00%2010%
393Darius Guobis1800%00%200%2000%
394Dominykasb1940%60%00%2000%
395Deivis1990%00%00%1990%
396himouse1990%00%00%1990%
397FlashHornet1970%00%20%1990%
398rivermont1860%110%00%1970%
399Vnuks1810%130%00%1940%
400Чэшырскі К@Т80%00%1850.01%1930%
401Laurynas Tamošiūnas1640%70%210%1920%
402mbrijun1800%00%100%1900%
403batareichik1880%00%10%1890%
404Nitronetas1490%380.01%10%1880%
405Benas Jokimcius1610%200%50%1860%
406Ramis140350%40%1470.01%1860%
407Flabada1700%140%00%1840%
408cepesko1720%00%110%1830%
409KiprasKancys1770%40%00%1810%
410PelleB1630%70%90%1790%
411Benaaasaaas1610%90%90%1790%
412UrisLT1710%80%00%1790%
413Mindaugas_Kirk1700%50%40%1790%
414AgneC1710%00%50%1760%
415Zilvinas31490%200%60%1750%
416Sharemonster1670%80%00%1750%
417AzurRu1280%70%380%1730%
418Lempukas150%760.01%810.01%1720%
419rokasaitenta1500%200%00%1700%
420indidan1600%100%00%1700%
421mavl1630%70%00%1700%
422iey6Om7C1490%180%30%1700%
423Andrzej33451510%90%90%1690%
4243dm_maps1650%20%00%1670%
425AntonEgo1160%270.01%240%1670%
426Wikidata1580%00%90%1670%
427Volodymyr D-k1530%20%100%1650%
428Editor891410%120%120%1650%
429JusTama1500%00%140%1640%
430Šiluva1560%70%10%1640%
431Arsenas1640%00%00%1640%
432IKS__BY1620%00%20%1640%
433viato1570%60%00%1630%
434acidemic1490%00%140%1630%
435Claudius Henrichs720%860.02%30%1610%
436ext51540%00%60%1600%
437rimukas1350%40%200%1590%
438ediyes1550%20%00%1570%
439ingis1550%00%20%1570%
440PovilasVe1510%10%40%1560%
441Domas151420%10%120%1550%
442dziugas1530%10%00%1540%
443nepalka1510%20%10%1540%
444Andriusss19951520%10%00%1530%
445krysha1390%50%90%1530%
446teddyfox781390%120%10%1520%
447KarolisG140%680.01%680%1500%
448wmyrda1290%200%10%1500%
449d-travel1230%260%10%1500%
450Marius_1330%90%80%1500%
451jan_smely1270%140%70%1480%
452PP821480%00%00%1480%
453maxim_20041410%10%60%1480%
454p1271400%50%30%1480%
455hke29121420%10%50%1480%
456VilMapper1260%00%180%1440%
457Uab Kompeta1290%10%140%1440%
458SegMar1330%100%00%1430%
459Arunas Azz1350%30%40%1420%
4605R-MFT1350%50%20%1420%
461jpleik1160%70%160%1390%
462GeorgijL1270%60%30%1360%
463Stefan Paluch1210%130%00%1340%
464Algis Dalgis1340%00%00%1340%
465infomenas1270%00%50%1320%
466malta-dinger1090%00%220%1310%
467-Valentino-1130%180%00%1310%
468Obelixx1310%00%00%1310%
469Manvydas_s1190%80%30%1300%
470gramiozi1270%20%10%1300%
471Prot D1240%50%00%1290%
472yasondinalt1210%10%60%1280%
473Linxes1070%30%170%1270%
474ericlew880%40%350%1270%
475Spanholz1240%10%20%1270%
476MHohmann1060%120%90%1270%
477Darius K960%170%120%1250%
478Mindė1050%00%200%1250%
479raupach1250%00%00%1250%
480OPerivar1160%50%40%1250%
481gumul30%1210.02%10%1250%
482LiudasBar850%250%130%1230%
483ixius1110%00%100%1210%
484eXmajor1190%10%00%1200%
485robas1190%10%00%1200%
486Sauliukaz1040%90%50%1180%
487Povilniu1140%30%00%1170%
488lefty011160%10%00%1170%
489vairei1120%00%50%1170%
490Felin990%170%00%1160%
491techwebpd1160%00%00%1160%
492uldics1160%00%00%1160%
493Donatas1150%00%00%1150%
494danvyr780%00%360%1140%
495RichRico860%70%200%1130%
496jaimemd1130%00%00%1130%
497ADW3331020%110%00%1130%
498MalingaGIS880%00%240%1120%
499saldusKalnas920%50%140%1110%
500Swizzas960%100%50%1110%
501Antanas Kiberis790%00%310%1100%
502edduardas1040%20%30%1090%
503Budinas1000%00%90%1090%
504ttobi1030%50%00%1080%
505Andrej S10%1060.02%10%1080%
506Frankas370%710.01%00%1080%
507ZeroBreach1060%00%10%1070%
508Aurumas750%200%100%1050%
509Cambroulet900%00%130%1030%
510rai22910%00%120%1030%
511kestutisj1020%00%00%1020%
512user_751601940%80%00%1020%
513comborohdeo900%70%50%1020%
514PauliusR1000%00%10%1010%
515kliurka850%150%10%1010%
516Justinas Naruševičius870%100%30%1000%
517Ильин Роман740%30%230%1000%
518bagnolais910%10%70%990%
519Vladas860%20%90%970%
520OSMF Data Working Group970%00%00%970%
521Marius Gedminas870%20%80%970%
522MichaelCollinson970%00%00%970%
523rrissiek720%220%20%960%
524udra790%10%160%960%
525zauras840%00%110%950%
526andrej24720%00%230%950%
527Charlo!!e860%90%00%950%
528Telecs770%00%180%950%
529seplute820%10%110%940%
530Entry860%30%40%930%
531Bkarolinab850%50%30%930%
532Modest7490%440.01%00%930%
533Katepalas840%10%80%930%
534djakon999830%40%60%930%
535mobtechpd850%20%50%920%
536CCfan910%00%10%920%
537Burtininkai830%50%40%920%
538eiyou920%00%00%920%
539Prusaker870%50%00%920%
540PLQ670%10%230%910%
541meToString910%00%00%910%
542kazkaskazkasako900%10%00%910%
543EdgarVALYS700%180%30%910%
544KooGelis760%00%140%900%
545Vilmantas Matulis730%100%60%890%
546Pavel Melnikov850%20%20%890%
547leon187490%100%300%890%
548HawkenIV790%50%40%880%
549Tomas Vilda800%10%70%880%
550Keliautojas780%00%100%880%
551dontB640%200%40%880%
552vilsed820%20%20%860%
553grelus710%150%00%860%
554vogelfreier450%250%160%860%
555VyvIT700%90%70%860%
556gunnar1m650%210%00%860%
557Firefishy770%80%00%850%
558pAnda71810%40%00%850%
559Rasputinas270%00%580%850%
560peter_osm800%10%40%850%
561belekas800%40%00%840%
562Andrius Valentukonis760%70%10%840%
563sashmatash730%110%00%840%
564Audrius Karosevičius720%120%00%840%
565Edvinas Pranka680%00%160%840%
566absofgalileo820%00%20%840%
567FuseR640%00%190%830%
568vmmltu830%00%00%830%
569chesska700%00%130%830%
570Erendis740%20%70%830%
571Animeska34780%00%40%820%
572dgvirtual800%10%10%820%
573PovilasK770%20%30%820%
574janusekvi670%00%140%810%
575paleshukgeo690%80%40%810%
576amgusha580%230%00%810%
577RGraefen610%200%00%810%
578Rinah640%00%160%800%
579pozzeco720%40%40%800%
580Ionrec690%60%40%790%
581Megachip670%100%20%790%
582Petrulis60%420.01%300%780%
583Toliman770%00%00%770%
584dlongi710%60%00%770%
585Juliusan750%10%00%760%
586Alexey_ND710%20%30%760%
5873KM630%00%120%750%
588heineken660%80%00%740%
589fabius12740%00%00%740%
590aarp65740%00%00%740%
591Benas878700%00%40%740%
592Andriukas730%00%10%740%
593Simonas Valencius710%20%00%730%
594Felis Pimeja730%00%00%730%
595P---A00%00%720%720%
596egiss720%00%00%720%
597Artaz Spindulys700%00%10%710%
598Jaszczur670%40%00%710%
599DavidWhitt680%00%30%710%
600Kynai670%10%30%710%
601povilas 5625690%00%20%710%
602de vries670%00%30%700%
603mueschel270%250%180%700%
604Ignacijus540%00%150%690%
605albertux600%00%90%690%
606FvGordon400%50%240%690%
607tbicr600%80%10%690%
608MantasJonas400%220%70%690%
609Buddhika Chathuranga590%00%90%680%
610LBRaskus550%110%20%680%
611Mazvydass10%10%660%680%
612Ignasax600%60%20%680%
613Mantowx600%50%30%680%
614donyaie660%10%00%670%
615Kaspaxddddd520%140%10%670%
616brendonas570%10%90%670%
617Darius Nečiūnas580%00%90%670%
618aholt660%00%00%660%
619oxyo640%00%20%660%
620Chaman78620%20%20%660%
621prierstab160%410.01%90%660%
622indiguus650%10%00%660%
623Dani CS650%10%00%660%
624dkwolf610%50%00%660%
625crisitunity590%20%40%650%
626小智智500%150%00%650%
627Rimss630%00%10%640%
628RoMaz560%30%50%640%
629Gediminas K110%370.01%160%640%
630Jusstin88540%10%90%640%
631cxc600%40%00%640%
632piligab460%10%160%630%
633WTS123560%00%70%630%
634Style Mistake610%20%00%630%
635LLlypuk82530%80%10%620%
636andmyheadkeaps320%20%280%620%
637zveriun530%40%40%610%
638ollufer570%00%40%610%
639Arngis490%120%00%610%
640marcoSt160%390.01%50%600%
641DorasPilietis430%150%20%600%
642KR-KRKR-KR370%00%230%600%
643Diomas550%40%10%600%
644Deividas540%60%00%600%
645drulia580%20%00%600%
646andygol580%00%10%590%
647zarl560%00%30%590%
648KartoGrapHiti530%00%60%590%
649Vytautas Drakšas520%00%70%590%
650Kestis480%110%00%590%
651Dedkrius336590%00%00%590%
652Vytautas007280%30%280%590%
653davidlt480%70%40%590%
654Rimantas Andrijauskas430%150%00%580%
655makaule540%20%20%580%
656aytfadc00%580.01%00%580%
657PhQ490%10%80%580%
658viiskis570%00%00%570%
659hvbb490%80%00%570%
660erikasas530%20%20%570%
661avalik460%30%70%560%
662🇨🇿 Roman Horník500%10%50%560%
663Aleksandr De270%20%270%560%
664geowas430%90%40%560%
665AudLiut510%50%00%560%
666Oli-Wan00%00%550%550%
667greenmoon540%10%00%550%
668Arunas Kucinskas520%00%30%550%
669MrFigroti520%30%00%550%
670A67-A6700%550.01%00%550%
671vysniupadazas123350%140%60%550%
672Yevgeny Gromov540%00%00%540%
673furban330%10%200%540%
674ratrun300%240%00%540%
675_Olenka_470%60%10%540%
676Dwim470%60%10%540%
677Der Landvermesser530%00%00%530%
678Kostik260%260%10%530%
679rupps480%10%40%530%
680Alfux500%00%20%520%
681LV202001480%10%30%520%
682Tautvydas Dulskis480%20%20%520%
683dez520%00%00%520%
684Rytis320%110%90%520%
685iav460%20%40%520%
686Giedrius V470%10%40%520%
687Tadas Simkus510%00%10%520%
688annakulikowa500%00%10%510%
689naraxer340%120%50%510%
690sarunaskub480%30%00%510%
691darius sul430%60%20%510%
692zenithlt490%00%20%510%
693kept460%50%00%510%
694bes_internal510%00%00%510%
695jan_olieslagers390%60%60%510%
696smarties460%10%40%510%
697R_VD410%10%80%500%
698static_screen420%80%00%500%
699Md Atikuzzaman Limon400%00%100%500%
700borism346440%30%30%500%
701Eugene_C350%60%90%500%
702war1u5490%00%00%490%
703Jannis Deeleman440%50%00%490%
704Ainis1260460%00%30%490%
705wuzel470%00%20%490%
706IMurzich480%10%00%490%
707KTim470%20%00%490%
708Valius Vencius460%00%30%490%
709artis1974490%00%00%490%
710martynas111410%40%40%490%
711Mantas Volungevičius290%170%20%480%
712Scaurr0ck480%00%00%480%
713Dariuskas470%00%10%480%
714dkiselev480%00%00%480%
715Bawbas410%60%00%470%
716Datoo270%190%10%470%
717fx99450%00%20%470%
718VLR470%00%00%470%
719G&B470%00%00%470%
720Hstmars370%40%60%470%
721Zbigniew_Cz410%50%00%460%
722dainiussileika380%60%20%460%
723dolomynum70%20%370%460%
724vilmantasr70%20%360%450%
725FrankT450%00%00%450%
726IvanDmit350%00%100%450%
727liftarn430%10%10%450%
728Handas_440%10%00%450%
729aleksas440%00%10%450%
730Shutoff83350%90%00%440%
731werner2101400%30%10%440%
732Daern300%140%00%440%
733Marchyus390%10%40%440%
734PauliusL370%70%00%440%
735Olyon00%390.01%50%440%
736Azariasz Trzciński190%00%250%440%
737MACHTnix440%00%00%440%
738AudriusK410%10%10%430%
739valkata390%30%10%430%
740DeBigC420%00%10%430%
741neviera360%00%70%430%
742_Garrison_360%70%00%430%
743nogalosa120%00%300%420%
744Reino Baptista360%60%00%420%
745iluminiele410%10%00%420%
746BagdanLn410%00%10%420%
747S3bast1an390%10%20%420%
748popierinis410%10%00%420%
749grg07420%00%00%420%
750MrGregory260%00%160%420%
751alexvas400%20%00%420%
752Grikis250%80%90%420%
753Marian Mirzojan360%00%50%410%
754Domantas390%00%20%410%
755Vytautas V220%190%00%410%
756trololoool340%00%60%400%
757Denisas400%00%00%400%
758Svajoklis240%10%150%400%
759asdfasdfadf280%20%100%400%
760Gediminas Golcevas320%10%70%400%
761balju280%50%70%400%
762ignas_im390%00%10%400%
763Panda's Eyes350%00%50%400%
764haendi360%30%10%400%
765thezbyg390%00%00%390%
766Vytenisa370%10%10%390%
767jopsinas380%00%10%390%
768andklv30%00%360%390%
769Pawel Kolodziej10%100%270%380%
770wolterowicz380%00%00%380%
771KasimirK340%10%20%370%
772AdVerburg280%90%00%370%
773Dosmi360%00%10%370%
774Jevgenij340%10%20%370%
775hurdygurdyman370%00%00%370%
776freayd330%40%00%370%
777Sierz_Kr350%00%20%370%
778borgu370%00%00%370%
779funk_soul_brother300%60%10%370%
780malcolmh300%60%10%370%
781cra7337340%00%30%370%
782Peterstichel370%00%00%370%
783Jan Olieslagers270%70%20%360%
784DonMapper360%00%00%360%
785bahnpirat50%310.01%00%360%
786Сергей-Питер320%40%00%360%
787Edward_Nemencine360%00%00%360%
788Airazz350%00%10%360%
789Marijus65280%30%50%360%
790ok1320%20%20%360%
791zygimantas_240%50%70%360%
792veryshort340%10%10%360%
793friesede350%00%00%350%
794fossil pandemic290%00%60%350%
795atynotgal250%00%100%350%
796Vitiok280%00%70%350%
797Muthu lakshmi280%00%70%350%
798zeempt240%100%10%350%
799Stalfur300%00%40%340%
800Yury Yatsynovich190%150%00%340%
801Ramūnas Gruodis290%00%50%340%
802Žilvinas Švedkauskas280%00%60%340%
803Topper3st250%40%40%330%
804Nordpfeil270%00%60%330%
805mermar290%30%10%330%
806woodpeck_repair210%90%30%330%
807giena32330%00%00%330%
808Laurynas330%00%00%330%
809Kraanc330%00%00%330%
810filu280%00%40%320%
811opc330280%20%20%320%
812zbich70320%00%00%320%
813pHesant_SK310%00%10%320%
814changchun_1280%40%00%320%
815Angrentil290%30%00%320%
816cupofcoffee320%00%00%320%
817Liudvikas151515230%90%00%320%
818Tronikon310%10%00%320%
819Alessss270%00%50%320%
820theftfleft280%30%10%320%
821aidz290%20%00%310%
822tuscias310%00%00%310%
823pfui_osm_korinthenkacker300%00%10%310%
824Willy Tadema110%200%00%310%
825radvilb310%00%00%310%
826petras1987250%40%20%310%
827mrkremeltu280%30%00%310%
828Kotya290%10%10%310%
829Albinas B310%00%00%310%
830Dyoma220%00%80%300%
831vitska300%00%00%300%
832michalfabik250%50%00%300%
833the Sandinator300%00%00%300%
834kiictus260%10%30%300%
835Dariu5290%10%00%300%
836Aliaksandr Shaban300%00%00%300%
837andisimo300%00%00%300%
838Lobelt_2290%00%00%290%
839Max Smits220%70%00%290%
840stryga30%130%130%290%
841bads_tm190%60%40%290%
842igopop260%30%00%290%
843DoubleA40%230%20%290%
844piotrS250%00%30%280%
845sigiskardas280%00%00%280%
846Var-vara190%90%00%280%
847ner_uz_ka270%10%00%280%
848Андрей Клопов20%260%00%280%
849Abadonne280%00%00%280%
850Tadas Kazlauskas270%10%00%280%
851ArizonaMapper270%00%10%280%
852Norbis DDD280%00%00%280%
853beherenow280%00%00%280%
854Tom2208200%70%10%280%
855Artur Wierniewski10%270.01%00%280%
856white_gecko200%30%50%280%
857DeGama220%60%00%280%
858Lukas Malaiška230%00%50%280%
859only4denn280%00%00%280%
860rouelibre1250%00%30%280%
861ZeLonewolf260%10%10%280%
862shrddr220%20%30%270%
863vialma250%20%00%270%
864tadas1985240%10%20%270%
865rusjanis270%00%00%270%
866CUKE260%00%10%270%
867Nokia Nst-4270%00%00%270%
868RicardasK230%00%40%270%
869deb-lin230%40%00%270%
870Vytautas A250%20%00%270%
871Karolis Ryselis250%10%10%270%
872RasaMil240%00%30%270%
873prezas270%00%00%270%
874TomasFe170%100%00%270%
875Woozee270%00%00%270%
876linas_ka250%10%00%260%
877Tadas Krasauskas200%00%60%260%
878kim filitz00%260%00%260%
879Mindaugas Pekarskas250%10%00%260%
880radioalarm170%60%30%260%
881maraf24190%70%00%260%
882Agnė Ne130%120%10%260%
883Mindaugas R200%60%00%260%
884dzonis260%00%00%260%
885kuchengrab190%00%70%260%
886Carl Palanga240%00%20%260%
887MariussLT250%10%00%260%
888Yarex140%120%00%260%
889Barbari250%10%00%260%
890RytisR190%50%10%250%
891WoozyK240%10%00%250%
892Антон-1983210%40%00%250%
893Jonas Kundra250%00%00%250%
894DestinyMKas190%50%10%250%
895mambus230%00%20%250%
896Mikrobas230%10%10%250%
897valerik2010210%00%40%250%
898osm-belarus240%10%00%250%
899Foxiak150%90%00%240%
900Audra240%00%00%240%
901Silraks220%00%20%240%
902SH4LT1S210%30%00%240%
903TommyNF240%00%00%240%
904Gustavo Cunha240%00%00%240%
905RoboD220%10%10%240%
906HalfRobotHalfHuman190%50%00%240%
907VytenisVNO120%10%110%240%
908vaidotas p190%40%00%230%
909ViliusN200%00%30%230%
910Cottaer230%00%00%230%
911vytautasj210%10%10%230%
912kaktusoidas210%00%20%230%
913etfa220%10%00%230%
914karoliukas160%70%00%230%
915150230%00%00%230%
916MapMakinMeyers200%00%30%230%
917klaus555230%00%00%230%
918Ori952210%20%00%230%
919Kartografas200%00%30%230%
920Auris1018190%20%20%230%
921Giedrius N230%00%00%230%
922Pauliuz110%10%100%220%
923GiedriusKukuris220%00%00%220%
924Tauskutis220%00%00%220%
925bjrnkhn200%00%20%220%
926akashihi220%00%00%220%
927rayleigh170%140%10%220%
928Gamesh190%10%20%220%
929TDot94180%10%30%220%
930by_MAx220%00%00%220%
931TimConze180%10%30%220%
932AndrejLT210%00%10%220%
933<0174120%100%00%220%
934Kristijonas1986180%40%00%220%
935AlexCvv170%00%50%220%
936sdmaster180%00%40%220%
937Orizuru_Gtb40%00%180%220%
938Žygimantas Markevičius210%00%00%210%
939donatazzz210%00%00%210%
940rknbg210%00%00%210%
941Modestas Kaluževičius200%10%00%210%
942knutux190%00%20%210%
943sinkunas190%20%00%210%
944konradb4210%00%00%210%
945Stuntman500170%00%40%210%
946Ionut Paduretu90%120%00%210%
947Stadt200%10%00%210%
948Kestukas210%00%00%210%
949MblKiTA200%00%00%200%
950Mappist110%90%00%200%
951Rasa Ščevinskienė200%00%00%200%
952User5 - Lightcyphers200%00%00%200%
953Zandu160%00%40%200%
954Vahad110%90%00%200%
955gps-newcomer180%20%00%200%
956sabas88140%00%60%200%
957Julius Barniskis190%10%00%200%
958-Schwarz-80%120%00%200%
959Daineras1140%60%00%200%
960Ramasuso190%10%00%200%
961Walter Schlgl120%80%00%200%
962jansch24180%00%20%200%
963lin18190%00%00%190%
964RutaL170%20%00%190%
965isquerd190%00%00%190%
966altacc180%10%00%190%
967Geros tvarkos komitetas190%00%00%190%
968s28190%00%00%190%
969Витаутас180%00%10%190%
970Luis36995140%40%10%190%
971Dudenas160%20%10%190%
972Korney San160%30%00%190%
973Stnby140%50%00%190%
974TaurasR130%60%00%190%
975Hacki110%80%00%190%
976duo_lat130%40%10%180%
977meridianeum170%00%10%180%
978andrius paulauskas150%30%00%180%
979muuuuuuu150%30%00%180%
980Kristaps Grundsteins180%00%00%180%
981Verdy_p00%180%00%180%
982gytlab150%30%00%180%
983Alexbit-3900%180%00%180%
984landfahrer110%10%60%180%
985mantas170%00%10%180%
986Roblith150%00%30%180%
987LordYureK160%00%20%180%
988MindaugasNM160%20%00%180%
989kuras140%10%30%180%
990radioman-lt180%00%00%180%
991Hikes Legends180%00%00%180%
992nibble0x0f150%30%00%180%
993BlueG150%00%20%170%
994Skuu170%00%00%170%
995rowers2150%10%10%170%
996rimroot160%00%10%170%
997KapeK150%20%00%170%
998Lukaas160%00%10%170%
999zyntex160%00%10%170%
1000trashmasterlt170%00%00%170%
1001Zverik90%20%60%170%
1002runf170%00%00%170%
1003Tomek Haj170%00%00%170%
1004SirBenelux140%10%20%170%
1005Knysliux00110%70%90%170%
1006kretsu170%00%00%170%
1007Gintaras Valikonis160%00%10%170%
1008ltxvytas140%00%20%160%
1009marc_gerges140%00%20%160%
1010Gabe Minsky160%00%00%160%
1011Mykolas OK160%00%00%160%
1012Tomas Ufertas00%00%160%160%
1013Patrus160%00%00%160%
1014emlarson140%00%20%160%
1015Bolt00670%90%00%160%
1016Darellis140%10%10%160%
1017Buraddo00%160%00%160%
1018laurynasm150%00%10%160%
1019YalCat60%00%100%160%
1020budgawl00%00%160%160%
1021Trip Tucker160%00%00%160%
1022OSMF Redaction Account160%00%00%160%
1023Sparrowbe30%50%80%160%
1024Дмитрий Бараноский160%00%00%160%
1025VygantasDabrila160%00%00%160%
1026ManfredBrandl140%20%00%160%
1027skainetas20%10%130%160%
1028zygimanttas100%00%60%160%
1029mapperue10%130%20%160%
1030FKa02120%40%00%160%
1031RobJN160%00%00%160%
1032Ginthus160%00%00%160%
1033Gabriele4x120%00%40%160%
1034Computerfreaked160%00%00%160%
1035amp14160%00%00%160%
1036garas160%00%00%160%
1037Aivaras Čenkus160%00%00%160%
1038Willhelm110%50%00%160%
1039Param0n150%00%00%150%
1040nimapper140%00%10%150%
1041kkestas150%00%00%150%
1042feta2110%30%10%150%
1043bubix130%00%20%150%
1044abel801140%10%00%150%
1045pashkin86190%50%10%150%
1046Marcius Paparcius150%00%00%150%
1047liudvikas130%00%20%150%
1048ba246130%20%00%150%
1049Matas B130%00%20%150%
1050Karolis D150%00%00%150%
1051matas150%00%00%150%
1052Nehaj140%10%00%150%
1053Danielius110%00%40%150%
1054user_699328120%20%00%140%
1055erstec140%00%00%140%
1056zappAtom120%00%20%140%
1057arnasbks140%00%00%140%
1058Kowa120%20%00%140%
1059Biess120%20%00%140%
1060mantasch130%00%10%140%
1061Julius Lisauskas60%00%80%140%
1062vincnetas120%20%00%140%
1063Mindex140%00%00%140%
1064tartanas110%20%10%140%
1065tadasjon120%00%20%140%
1066Saschatorte130%00%10%140%
1067zveris130%00%10%140%
1068kzalys140%00%00%140%
1069Mateusz Konieczny10%00%130%140%
1070Baciliukas110%30%00%140%
1071skudra110%00%30%140%
1072Rico55740%00%100%140%
1073Vygintas28110%00%30%140%
1074benasurb140%00%00%140%
1075Darius Masevičius140%00%00%140%
1076DBromus100%00%40%140%
1077dirgela130%00%00%130%
1078Geinsheim130%00%00%130%
1079Dombrelis120%00%10%130%
1080MariusSilv120%00%10%130%
1081dluciv120%10%00%130%
1082Erikas66130%00%00%130%
1083derFred00%00%130%130%
1084kujaz2110%10%10%130%
1085wru69130%00%00%130%
1086Artūras Šeršniovas120%00%10%130%
1087gierog130%00%00%130%
1088pommerensdorfer130%00%00%130%
1089Drevenukas110%00%20%130%
1090Vyturys120%00%10%130%
1091yuryleb80%30%20%130%
1092Emilis Ruzveltas110%00%20%130%
1093Dodekaphonia90%30%10%130%
1094Freso10%120%00%130%
1095rarspace01110%20%00%130%
1096imbusy50%00%80%130%
1097Vivuld130%00%00%130%
1098Tomas Ž120%10%00%130%
1099G_P100%20%10%130%
1100Mike Pukuotukas110%00%20%130%
1101widmas30%00%90%120%
1102Dagys20%70%30%120%
1103M!dgard120%00%00%120%
1104Grafon120%00%00%120%
1105maggot2700%00%120%120%
1106Dzukijos Uoga110%00%10%120%
1107SemYakimov70%50%00%120%
1108SauliusB80%00%40%120%
1109Andrej Kisel120%00%00%120%
1110silver bulldozer100%00%20%120%
1111_sev00%00%120%120%
1112Dmitry201300%120%00%120%
1113xFlo50%60%10%120%
1114Belmando120%00%00%120%
1115Egidux120%00%00%120%
1116hofoen100%10%10%120%
1117igoriok1994110%10%00%120%
1118Bymtautas110%00%10%120%
1119Andrius Guzaitis120%00%00%120%
1120SammysHP120%00%00%120%
1121tanagriuke120%00%00%120%
1122sebastic00%00%120%120%
1123sndevv110%00%10%120%
1124mantautas90%30%00%120%
1125Feuerhand80%00%40%120%
1126RemisC110%00%10%120%
11271alfa120%00%00%120%
1128sogudaa120%00%00%120%
1129Hegny110%00%00%110%
1130MKStanionis110%00%00%110%
1131pale_blue_dot110%00%00%110%
1132UE_Su100%10%00%110%
1133stefanct10%100%00%110%
1134Rimas Kudelis00%110%00%110%
1135lucaspiller40%70%00%110%
1136Mantas Smilingis80%30%00%110%
1137plush100%10%00%110%
1138Сергей Бокк00%110%00%110%
1139Michoo00%110%00%110%
1140ajithkarunaratne100%10%00%110%
1141Britas110%00%00%110%
1142Tichij00%00%110%110%
1143rokom90%10%10%110%
1144ttsimkus110%00%00%110%
1145gen13nd110%00%00%110%
1146Dar1us110%00%00%110%
1147calfarome80%20%10%110%
1148Smacer110%00%00%110%
1149Jotam80%00%30%110%
1150Pymouss50%00%60%110%
1151aleks santur100%00%10%110%
1152lokis065110%00%00%110%
1153Heroy110%00%00%110%
1154i2970%30%10%110%
1155jaunius110%00%00%110%
1156Darius D110%00%00%110%
1157stk110%00%00%110%
1158Arminas Špokaitis110%00%00%110%
1159johanemilsson100%00%10%110%
1160Kaste100%00%00%100%
1161OSM Baranavičy80%00%20%100%
1162zerokage1000100%00%00%100%
1163robik20%10%70%100%
1164remox100%00%00%100%
1165Thermaltake90%00%10%100%
1166ffwd70%30%00%100%
1167futurejazz100%00%00%100%
1168Ignotas Gražys90%00%10%100%
1169Atalanttore90%10%00%100%
1170AuroM30%00%70%100%
1171matchman80%00%20%100%
1172Denis T (Taden)100%00%00%100%
1173erkinalp10%90%00%100%
1174eumiro100%00%00%100%
1175Mariule100%00%00%100%
1176Algirdas Rumbaitis90%10%00%100%
1177ZygD80%00%20%100%
1178xronos80%10%10%100%
1179Sierz100%00%00%100%
1180Dmi3j90%10%00%100%
1181liotcik50%00%50%100%
1182Silverminster80%00%20%100%
1183Viliui70%20%10%100%
1184SergZL80%20%00%100%
1185petrovnn90%10%00%100%
1186Valerijus Krasnopiorovas80%00%20%100%
1187nochmaltobi90%10%00%100%
1188AurelijaMaps00%100%00%100%
1189Jevgenij Liniov90%00%00%90%
1190Sierżant Mścisław Pięść90%00%00%90%
1191ArturasK90%00%00%90%
1192Nerijus Baliūnas40%10%40%90%
1193Dominykas Beleckas40%50%00%90%
1194KoRnHoLi070%10%10%90%
1195Martynas Pikiotas40%00%50%90%
1196Jevgenij Krivosejev90%00%00%90%
1197fish870%20%00%90%
1198meilute0250%30%10%90%
11994b696d00%90%00%90%
1200marc__marc00%80%10%90%
1201Arun Balaji40%00%50%90%
1202labadiena90%00%00%90%
1203gugisr90%00%00%90%
1204samely70%20%00%90%
1205ChrissW-R150%30%10%90%
1206andrewpmk90%00%00%90%
1207realvideo30%00%60%90%
1208Sandrius90%00%00%90%
1209h3ffr0n70%00%20%90%
1210dekatherm80%00%10%90%
1211mbyte00%00%90%90%
1212Eimis80%00%10%90%
1213Nikolajus Si90%00%00%90%
1214Andriux90%00%00%90%
1215ovinex50%20%20%90%
1216sauliuss90%00%00%90%
1217Evaldas00730%10%50%90%
1218Azarov90%00%00%90%
1219Brait70%00%10%80%
1220TeraRytux80%00%00%80%
1221dgitto00%80%00%80%
1222Sundance50%20%10%80%
1223Drasius80%00%00%80%
1224velmyshanovnyi80%00%00%80%
1225AS735280%00%00%80%
1226Linksmis70%10%00%80%
1227gytisbliu80%00%00%80%
1228xybot20%30%30%80%
1229jupe20%30%30%80%
1230Manu140010%00%70%80%
1231mahgue80%00%00%80%
1232uboot10%40%30%80%
1233whalecone60%00%20%80%
1234thetornado7650%00%30%80%
1235Aroche70%00%10%80%
1236rhn80%00%00%80%
1237tamelppa50%00%30%80%
1238hfvkickers80%00%00%80%
1239dieterdreist80%00%00%80%
1240Don_Kichotas80%00%00%80%
1241poliusss50%30%00%80%
1242370mind80%00%00%80%
1243pOison80%00%00%80%
1244JonahA70%10%00%80%
1245versme80%00%00%80%
1246mapatite60%20%00%80%
1247Svarcas60%20%00%80%
1248Ginklo60%00%20%80%
1249Darius Baltakys40%40%00%80%
1250Tomik9900%60%20%80%
1251lauris4770%00%10%80%
1252emka80%00%00%80%
1253Lith90270%10%00%80%
1254audriusr80%00%00%80%
1255labauste80%00%00%80%
1256Kipras Krasauskas50%00%30%80%
1257Druzhnik70%00%00%70%
1258Plaviske60%10%00%70%
1259sailor270%00%00%70%
1260artagonist50%10%10%70%
1261Deimantas70%00%00%70%
1262Vajdaz60%10%00%70%
1263Raczek70%00%00%70%
1264JOOBING60%00%10%70%
1265jullbull00%00%70%70%
1266Dmitrij Mironov70%00%00%70%
1267Leosi50%20%00%70%
1268mxch70%00%00%70%
1269Linas Bukauskas50%00%20%70%
1270xegis70%00%00%70%
1271tr0970%00%00%70%
1272LidaCity20%50%00%70%
1273HubMiner60%00%10%70%
1274Maartinsh60%10%00%70%
1275-WI-40%00%30%70%
1276toast3r20%50%00%70%
1277brusnikkov70%00%00%70%
1278izsolt70%00%00%70%
1279Mnnedorf40%00%30%70%
1280Aksuram00%30%40%70%
1281donchia00%00%70%70%
1282tvitas60%00%10%70%
1283atatanya60%00%10%70%
1284AlexRiabtsev70%00%00%70%
1285xinot70%00%00%70%
1286Tadas Pocius60%10%00%70%
1287Vitalijus Pakrosnis60%00%10%70%
1288Raibak70%00%00%70%
1289noemail60%00%10%70%
1290natura-lv-import70%00%00%70%
1291ZaharP70%00%00%70%
1292Slim_JJ70%00%00%70%
1293thegreenheaven50%20%00%70%
1294GerdP70%00%00%70%
1295Paulius Mielinis70%00%00%70%
1296ChehVlad50%00%20%70%
1297Tomas Ostasevicius50%20%00%70%
1298ПСМ40%00%30%70%
1299ceever60%10%00%70%
1300Abbe9870%00%00%70%
1301Man7750%10%10%70%
1302AlVelikij50%10%00%60%
1303Auriakas60%00%00%60%
1304mindig00%60%00%60%
1305cesgra50%10%00%60%
1306Sasha Nahayko60%00%00%60%
1307zVID50%10%00%60%
1308Aleksandras Kulik10%40%10%60%
1309Algirdas432160%00%00%60%
1310ABZ_OSM60%00%00%60%
1311Steenbuck40%00%20%60%
1312parukhin30%00%30%60%
1313Bomberlt60%00%00%60%
1314mrDoSTR40%20%00%60%
1315Polimerek60%00%00%60%
1316egiedrius60%00%00%60%
1317ВОВА МОРКОВА50%00%10%60%
1318cRaIgalLAn00%00%60%60%
1319thomasasz60%00%00%60%
1320Nedas60%00%00%60%
1321emvee00%60%00%60%
1322donrag50%10%00%60%
1323true-lala60%00%00%60%
1324Algimantas Krasauskas50%10%00%60%
1325Audriuska0150%10%00%60%
1326B_KSL00%60%00%60%
1327Simonas Kausch00%00%60%60%
1328SeseliuValdovas50%00%10%60%
1329MNMR40%00%20%60%
1330VitalijusLT60%00%00%60%
1331Gunzas60%00%00%60%
1332Henkinator02330%30%00%60%
1333Bill Dick40%20%00%60%
1334shablyka60%00%00%60%
1335Ramzes60%00%00%60%
1336simone60%00%00%60%
1337Renata199260%00%00%60%
1338recallfx60%00%00%60%
1339CornCO40%20%00%60%
1340Keturkaimis60%00%00%60%
1341E-Pocevičius50%10%00%60%
1342adomas_s60%00%00%60%
1343Moiman40%10%10%60%
1344Domass50%10%00%60%
1345Povilas Panavas60%00%00%60%
1346Ales Herasimenka60%00%00%60%
1347Gleb Suklin60%00%00%60%
1348Ysbrand Galama20%30%10%60%
1349cgu6640%00%20%60%
1350LiudasRepkovas60%00%00%60%
1351ignaloidas00%00%60%60%
1352BiIbo30%20%10%60%
1353varjat30%30%00%60%
1354Mantas Naujokaitis40%00%10%50%
1355JohnMl50%00%00%50%
1356kannix00%50%00%50%
1357povilasvik50%00%00%50%
1358Bimbalas Bimbaliauskas50%00%00%50%
1359Alexey Furashev50%00%00%50%
1360GediminasD40%00%10%50%
1361v_1320%30%00%50%
1362ЮрийИ50%00%00%50%
1363YaStratospheric50%00%00%50%
1364dainiasas50%00%00%50%
1365pawel20038800%00%50%50%
1366Živilė Tveragaitė20%30%00%50%
1367Helmis40%00%10%50%
1368Gediminas Balčiūnas50%00%00%50%
1369eLNuko40%00%10%50%
1370Raigedas Radišauskas10%30%10%50%
1371Dāvis Kļaviņš20%30%00%50%
1372non98798150%00%00%50%
1373HarmHarm40%00%10%50%
1374Darius Trakimas50%00%00%50%
1375Nercury30%20%00%50%
1376Aleksas Baravykas50%00%00%50%
1377Viki_travel_weak20%30%00%50%
1378Barcors50%00%00%50%
1379WandaN50%00%00%50%
1380Maarten Deen10%40%00%50%
1381ZaneZ50%00%00%50%
1382Gedulas50%00%00%50%
1383Jonas Kapitonas40%00%10%50%
1384Dr-ROX20%30%00%50%
1385Ambush30%20%00%50%
1386meequz40%00%10%50%
1387Donvin9240%00%10%50%
1388OrteBa00%00%50%50%
1389HR8240%00%10%50%
1390MarlisPenki40%00%10%50%
1391SatisLt40%10%00%50%
1392Johnny Carlsen40%00%10%50%
1393kjon40%00%10%50%
1394objtool00%00%50%50%
1395mifchip00%00%50%50%
1396Marina Kit40%00%10%50%
1397Alpara50%00%00%50%
1398vicka50%00%00%50%
1399Oklums50%00%00%50%
1400tomazzz00%00%50%50%
1401paltis30%20%00%50%
1402Shariukas30%10%10%50%
1403Kajuka20%20%10%50%
1404Pieska50%00%00%50%
1405123cargo_user20%30%00%50%
1406Yfdbwrb40%00%10%50%
1407Owy3340%00%10%50%
1408vincentietis40%00%00%40%
1409Remigijus Q40%00%00%40%
1410wheelmap_android10%00%30%40%
1411andrejuseu40%00%00%40%
1412kug40%00%00%40%
1413PauliusBa40%00%00%40%
1414user_535900%20%20%40%
1415Vytas91100%40%00%40%
1416مصطفى بلقاسم10%20%10%40%
1417Krupis40%00%00%40%
1418Наташа Гончарик20%20%00%40%
1419BOOM park30%10%00%40%
1420Vygandas VSP10%30%00%40%
1421AMDmi340%00%00%40%
1422Slawek Maderak30%10%00%40%
1423achtamar40%00%00%40%
1424mapistanbul40%00%00%40%
1425lulewede40%00%00%40%
1426Digoris30%00%10%40%
1427Edmis00%00%40%40%
1428Adamant110%00%30%40%
1429gtalbot30%00%10%40%
1430Mateusz Konieczny - bot account10%10%20%40%
1431Akral40%00%00%40%
1432Musicspirt40%00%00%40%
1433Leoss30%10%00%40%
1434Gizas66620%00%20%40%
1435Hons08400%40%00%40%
1436Viktoras1240%00%00%40%
1437DariusP20%00%20%40%
1438Valdas Jašinskas40%00%00%40%
1439xtile30%00%10%40%
1440EvieH40%00%00%40%
1441EdBra40%00%00%40%
1442Rapolas199840%00%00%40%
1443RadarStalker20%10%10%40%
1444Kaspisijus40%00%00%40%
1445Altisltd40%00%00%40%
1446theirix40%00%00%40%
1447margai40%00%00%40%
1448Hjart30%00%10%40%
1449Klaus Herda40%00%00%40%
1450assalea30%00%10%40%
1451Rokas11140%00%00%40%
1452briedis40%00%00%40%
1453ENT8R40%00%00%40%
1454FUZZY_4240%00%00%40%
14554yk4a30%10%00%40%
1456brogo20%20%00%40%
1457Brovar8040%00%00%40%
1458SimasValio30%10%00%40%
1459dzonatan20%00%20%40%
1460AndiG8840%00%00%40%
1461mokkin20%20%00%40%
1462LeTopographeFou40%00%00%40%
1463MaksimTo20%20%00%40%
1464Marius Kymantas30%10%00%40%
1465Linas85040%00%00%40%
1466Tomas Česaitis40%00%00%40%
1467ababy40%00%00%40%
1468trigeo00%40%00%40%
1469PKS40%00%00%40%
1470TomasFBR40%00%00%40%
1471pykst40%00%00%40%
1472palsciuk40%00%00%40%
1473ThorstenNeumann20%00%20%40%
1474FDisk40%00%00%40%
1475Tadas40%00%00%40%
1476deocka30%10%00%40%
1477r1235430%10%00%40%
1478ElvinasLietuva40%00%00%40%
1479Sky Light40%00%00%40%
1480SDG grupė00%00%40%40%
1481Žaliasis40%00%00%40%
1482krckel20%20%00%40%
1483Hlav40%00%00%40%
1484Пілот40%00%00%40%
1485pasukanoren30%00%10%40%
1486Jakub Trojan30%00%10%40%
1487adrumillon40%00%00%40%
1488Mantas Butrimavičius30%10%00%40%
1489karabasas40%00%00%40%
1490Nicor10%00%30%40%
1491Diegrius00%00%40%40%
1492ganeshbabudotme40%00%00%40%
1493deleted_account20%10%00%30%
1494n6553530%00%00%30%
1495Sergej Jegorov30%00%00%30%
1496cypriend30%00%00%30%
1497jusbab30%00%00%30%
1498Mantas Valantinavicius00%00%30%30%
1499only_RMK30%00%00%30%
1500StanleyZlin30%00%00%30%
1501aurimass30%00%00%30%
1502drŽygis30%00%00%30%
1503DiАnna20%00%10%30%
1504rozoom30%00%00%30%
1505Audrius Sinkevičius30%00%00%30%
1506Sergioni14530%00%00%30%
1507adjuva20%00%10%30%
1508Rimantas Klimavičius30%00%00%30%
1509Varguoliškės30%00%00%30%
1510Awizonosz00%30%00%30%
1511chukcha30%00%00%30%
1512precz z dyktaturą ZC30%00%00%30%
1513DariusLa20%10%00%30%
1514Spongilla30%00%00%30%
1515rasuleee30%00%00%30%
1516KonTur20%10%00%30%
1517Mindaugas Rukas20%10%00%30%
1518osmandroid30%00%00%30%
1519opendcc30%00%00%30%
1520rvb-glas30%00%00%30%
1521Karolina0730%00%00%30%
1522interwooven10%10%10%30%
1523archie00%30%00%30%
1524Bloodless10%00%20%30%
1525BCNorwich10%20%00%30%
1526dart820%10%00%30%
1527chilumo30%00%00%30%
1528Василь Бойчук00%30%00%30%
1529Karolis Daukša00%00%30%30%
1530mindzia30%00%00%30%
1531vaidisc30%00%00%30%
1532Egidijus Tr30%00%00%30%
1533Elijus Gustys30%00%00%30%
1534zilvinas30%00%00%30%
1535darbrt20%00%10%30%
1536vladassimnas30%00%00%30%
1537andrejczyk30%00%00%30%
1538Tibery00%30%00%30%
1539Vaidas Kazakevičius30%00%00%30%
1540moray10%20%00%30%
1541OSM Baranovici10%00%20%30%
1542yurasi00%30%00%30%
1543Nial30%00%00%30%
1544Кірыла30%00%00%30%
1545Vaida Ri20%10%00%30%
1546alkino00%30%00%30%
1547Koženiauskas30%00%00%30%
1548Dainius Š30%00%00%30%
1549Karolis S30%00%00%30%
1550Arhemed30%00%00%30%
1551krkk30%00%00%30%
1552Skulox30%00%00%30%
1553Lauresta20%00%10%30%
1554f00bar00%30%00%30%
1555salix0120%10%00%30%
1556Teesta20%10%00%30%
1557Vyacheslav Goncharov30%00%00%30%
1558Jopparn00%00%30%30%
1559humbach20%10%00%30%
1560TS-R00%00%30%30%
1561MsHappyHappy20%10%00%30%
1562Klumbumbus20%10%00%30%
1563Liukas600%30%00%30%
1564razor90020%00%10%30%
1565Kurt Lust30%00%00%30%
1566GY71520%10%00%30%
1567ViliusS30%00%00%30%
1568AdomasV30%00%00%30%
1569Denis8230%00%00%30%
1570Dainius Sakalinskas (dinux)10%00%20%30%
1571Andrius AL (AND-REclip)30%00%00%30%
1572megaball30%00%00%30%
1573Lukas Carpelan30%00%00%30%
1574ntav30%00%00%30%
1575Liudmila Fiodorova20%00%10%30%
1576bokalas20%10%00%30%
1577Edmundas D30%00%00%30%
1578NafaniaLT30%00%00%30%
1579Drigy10%20%00%30%
1580zorque00%30%00%30%
1581sarunas00%00%30%30%
1582tadynis20%00%10%30%
1583YraFyra30%00%00%30%
1584kerukas10%10%10%30%
1585juhanjuku10%00%20%30%
1586tommystyle8430%00%00%30%
1587batalych30%00%00%30%
1588Czadzik30%00%00%30%
1589gsapijaszko30%00%00%30%
1590Andre6800%10%20%30%
1591Jonuco00%10%20%30%
1592MGavrilo230%00%00%30%
1593bitfix10%20%00%30%
1594sarunahs00%30%00%30%
1595soshial10%00%20%30%
1596ArnHH20%00%10%30%
1597Jose Riha20%10%00%30%
1598gess30%00%00%30%
1599Gediminas Klingenschmitt30%00%00%30%
1600LeoKutno00%00%30%30%
1601eivizzz30%00%00%30%
1602MKarolis30%00%00%30%
1603martynui30%00%00%30%
1604Linbar5210%20%00%30%
1605xeo30%00%00%30%
1606Henrik Berg00%00%30%30%
1607Bolt01110%20%00%30%
1608Markus5930%00%00%30%
1609j1scad30%00%00%30%
1610VileGecko10%20%00%30%
1611FnTm20%00%00%20%
1612Domas Vygeja10%00%10%20%
1613Marcoscoduti20%00%00%20%
1614Сергей Цыганков20%00%00%20%
1615EgleR20%00%00%20%
1616Oleg Bystretskikh20%00%00%20%
1617Vilius Urbaitis10%00%10%20%
1618MapOn20%00%00%20%
1619botmayank00%00%20%20%
1620Axolotl110%00%10%20%
1621Porphyrion00%20%00%20%
1622Hb-00%20%00%20%
1623m-mildenberger20%00%00%20%
1624JAlexoid20%00%00%20%
1625Rimas Lukauskas20%00%00%20%
1626ElenitaF20%00%00%20%
1627Moggul20%00%00%20%
1628karsbehr00%20%00%20%
1629DrSeltsam20%00%00%20%
1630Rimantas Endriukaitis20%00%00%20%
1631OhanaUnited20%00%00%20%
1632Rekka10%00%10%20%
1633Biff20%00%00%20%
1634andrejus20%00%00%20%
1635zuziuz10%10%00%20%
1636PikaRembo20%00%00%20%
1637Verkehrsrot10%00%10%20%
1638Viktoras Kucenko20%00%00%20%
1639floscher00%20%00%20%
1640mnalis ALTernative20%00%00%20%
1641Dmitrij Arctic20%00%00%20%
1642Jordi AB20%00%00%20%
1643davidfaure_bot20%00%00%20%
1644yourfriendjames00%00%20%20%
1645darrepac00%20%00%20%
1646laimon20%00%00%20%
1647DieBuche20%00%00%20%
1648Jurgism00%00%20%20%
1649Gr B20%00%00%20%
1650palfisankoo00%20%00%20%
1651osm_kns20%00%00%20%
1652Balsana20%00%00%20%
1653Evio8520%00%00%20%
1654pilosopas20%00%00%20%
1655dan4200%00%20%20%
1656Jan Lffler20%00%00%20%
1657wermak10%00%10%20%
1658Danysan9510%00%10%20%
1659mergiotele20%00%00%20%
1660raimucca20%00%00%20%
1661jobu4920%00%00%20%
1662DomantasJ00%20%00%20%
1663raimax00%00%20%20%
1664marickas10%00%10%20%
1665Andrew Shaporov10%00%10%20%
1666Bolt00920%00%00%20%
1667KishKiai20%00%00%20%
1668rdlt20%00%00%20%
1669raiwal10%10%00%20%
1670howtech00%10%10%20%
1671Lukošius20%00%00%20%
1672Mantas Navikas20%00%00%20%
1673RM8720%00%00%20%
1674Vaidasvdv10%10%00%20%
1675Artiom L20%00%00%20%
1676Tomas Marklund20%00%00%20%
1677karolisgud10%10%00%20%
1678roman_fin10%00%10%20%
1679aqmb20%00%00%20%
1680dainiusarmonas20%00%00%20%
1681azmulx20%00%00%20%
1682industaras20%00%00%20%
1683Darius Tiesiog Darius10%00%10%20%
1684kuzka20%00%00%20%
1685Alexandr-cfif20%00%00%20%
1686TomasU20%00%00%20%
1687clay_c20%00%00%20%
1688golfietis00%20%00%20%
1689Arunas20%00%00%20%
1690juststuss00%00%20%20%
1691echoroskin10%00%10%20%
1692pranelio00%00%20%20%
1693verbylaite20%00%00%20%
1694dirtyidol10%10%00%20%
1695Dadawhite20%00%00%20%
1696Sigitas Asm20%00%00%20%
1697draugas20%00%00%20%
1698trampatulis10%10%00%20%
1699alba9200%00%20%20%
1700gcann20%00%00%20%
1701pierred20%00%00%20%
1702Snodre20%00%00%20%
1703BioDranik20%00%00%20%
1704LarsBG00%00%20%20%
1705pawpawla20%00%00%20%
1706skaphe20%00%00%20%
1707juodys20%00%00%20%
1708autogarsas20%00%00%20%
1709Whiteorchid20%00%00%20%
1710benediktg20%00%00%20%
1711Karolis Juodis20%00%00%20%
1712Jānis20%00%00%20%
1713TMMM20%00%00%20%
1714PP200120%00%00%20%
1715RationalTangle00%00%20%20%
1716Vidmantas Savickas20%00%00%20%
1717shturman1120%00%00%20%
1718alti_maps20%00%00%20%
1719Alenka Plakhotnik20%00%00%20%
1720Linas Kiguolis00%00%20%20%
1721Kancler20%00%00%20%
1722SomeoneElse_Revert10%00%10%20%
1723vaidasvioletta20%00%00%20%
1724liuven20%00%00%20%
1725Dmitrochenko20%00%00%20%
1726Doctor_Che20%00%00%20%
1727DodoGTA10%00%10%20%
1728Sklepuko Fėja20%00%00%20%
1729faithlesspr00%00%20%20%
1730alexpranik20%00%00%20%
1731Duncan Sargeant20%00%00%20%
1732ramunasdronga20%00%00%20%
1733podarbo20%00%00%20%
1734Vadim Ci00%00%20%20%
1735Kvas7820%00%00%20%
1736DefGame20%00%00%20%
1737Gintasu Tasgin20%00%00%20%
1738Srekkas20%00%00%20%
1739Skvader20%00%00%20%
1740Sergej Velicko20%00%00%20%
1741EddieLTU10%00%10%20%
1742R0bst3r20%00%00%20%
1743BeautyInsanityHouse20%00%00%20%
1744DaynLt20%00%00%20%
1745Sergej Somkin20%00%00%20%
1746Petr Fuktko00%00%20%20%
1747kep0p20%00%00%20%
1748cdavila20%00%00%20%
1749OlgaBar20%00%00%20%
1750Baubas2820%00%00%20%
1751Giorgi Nishnianidze00%00%20%20%
1752TorCguy20%00%00%20%
1753evvis20%00%00%20%
1754Giedrius Ir Co20%00%00%20%
1755Naglis20%00%00%20%
1756Roxxor9110%00%10%20%
1757Mindaugas Čižiūnas20%00%00%20%
1758rimasg1120%00%00%20%
1759Rub2120%00%00%20%
1760Muzikinis klubas Bluez20%00%00%20%
1761nera20%00%00%20%
1762Qzawas20%00%00%20%
1763rmpst20%00%00%20%
1764ColinMarquardt20%00%00%20%
1765MrBrightsideTK20%00%00%20%
1766GEOGRAFF20%00%00%20%
1767EagleX20%00%00%20%
1768Nik Vl20%00%00%20%
1769ArinaKat10%00%10%20%
1770881820%00%00%20%
1771Olegas Konovalovas20%00%00%20%
1772Wasslow20%00%00%20%
1773Theakk20%00%00%20%
1774suomis20%00%00%20%
1775inmydreams20%00%00%20%
1776tolstoey20%00%00%20%
1777andriano00%20%00%20%
1778llc_datadelivery20%00%00%20%
1779Artur Pączkowski10%00%00%10%
1780Aurimas Kriauza10%00%00%10%
1781fivetrees00%00%10%10%
1782And Rius00%00%10%10%
1783ajashton10%00%00%10%
1784Aleksandr Chernikh10%00%00%10%
1785Rodolphe Quideville10%00%00%10%
1786Jon Harald Sby10%00%00%10%
1787a3uolas00%00%10%10%
1788Pilatus9410%00%00%10%
1789Karolis Rutkauskas10%00%00%10%
1790Mieniu22000%10%00%10%
1791Ieva Rimkienė10%00%00%10%
1792gradusas00%10%00%10%
1793freyfogle00%00%10%10%
1794smootheFiets00%10%00%10%
1795Максім00%00%10%10%
1796Vidas Deimantavicius10%00%00%10%
1797Tom Moekotte10%00%00%10%
1798Haroldas Mackelo00%00%10%10%
1799Dmitry Beketov10%00%00%10%
1800Jonas Kalvanas00%00%10%10%
1801Raimondas Gedvilas10%00%00%10%
1802jpgon10%00%00%10%
1803Weft10%00%00%10%
1804VėjasBaudėjas00%00%10%10%
1805Andrius Oras10%00%00%10%
1806Вита Корнет10%00%00%10%
1807niuniapoke00%10%00%10%
1808siiGiis10%00%00%10%
1809hros00%00%10%10%
1810Eglep10%00%00%10%
1811Ministras10%00%00%10%
1812mkreismo10%00%00%10%
1813Valdas Valdelis10%00%00%10%
1814Leonidasufsc10%00%00%10%
1815mapper99900%00%10%10%
1816Taras Motulski10%00%00%10%
1817AINFOLINE00%00%10%10%
1818Евгений Гребеневич10%00%00%10%
1819andrewsh00%00%10%10%
1820smr00%10%00%10%
1821Nerijus7500%00%10%10%
1822bjankuloski10%00%00%10%
1823Paulius1610%00%00%10%
1824Dave Stanley10%00%00%10%
1825repa40x00%00%10%10%
1826Julius Zlioba10%00%00%10%
1827chudilka10%00%00%10%
1828Sammybman10%00%00%10%
1829Arnoldas Katinas00%00%10%10%
1830SteelRat10%00%00%10%
1831romienas10%00%00%10%
1832PaganFloater10%00%00%10%
1833mbe5710%00%00%10%
1834albigdd10%00%00%10%
1835Horst_H00%00%10%10%
1836Jahont jewelry10%00%00%10%
1837Ed Arhim10%00%00%10%
1838Barclay3610%00%00%10%
1839dmarko10%00%00%10%
1840Lina Biel10%00%00%10%
1841ZCC00%10%00%10%
1842Judiciux10%00%00%10%
1843Panevėžio miesto GMP00%00%10%10%
1844johnny_198210%00%00%10%
1845Mantas Sutkus10%00%00%10%
1846Mindaugas710810%00%00%10%
1847mcaillet10%00%00%10%
1848Alexx5600%00%10%10%
1849Baukstra10%00%00%10%
1850Gintautas Jasiulionis10%00%00%10%
1851LLAQWA00%00%10%10%
1852Zartbitter10%00%00%10%
1853Gediminas Vileikis10%00%00%10%
1854G1asshouse10%00%00%10%
1855Gisiger10%00%00%10%
1856ELT1S10%00%00%10%
1857kaukole00%10%00%10%
1858mneko10%00%00%10%
1859Evaldas Leliūga00%00%10%10%
1860oderplantscher10%00%00%10%
1861gutmapping00%10%00%10%
1862e2210%00%00%10%
1863highpotential00%10%00%10%
1864dforsi10%00%00%10%
1865JackMontgomery10%00%00%10%
1866Donatas Demskis10%00%00%10%
1867Tadas Čepas00%00%10%10%
1868Arvydasd10%00%00%10%
1869Matas Zanevičius10%00%00%10%
1870QRQLeeze10%00%00%10%
1871Naktinis00%00%10%10%
1872Tomas Adomaitis10%00%00%10%
1873ilmaras10%00%00%10%
1874Mindaugas Rakštelis10%00%00%10%
1875morray00%00%10%10%
1876Станислав Дудинов10%00%00%10%
1877Baltix Mantas00%00%10%10%
1878lkfmnadx00%00%10%10%
1879gormur00%00%10%10%
1880OSEHb10%00%00%10%
1881alpo3z10%00%00%10%
1882Alesya Starovoytova10%00%00%10%
1883highflyer7410%00%00%10%
1884Wladyslaw_G10%00%00%10%
1885Mind3d00%10%00%10%
1886tarakaskinas10%00%00%10%
1887landrenko10%00%00%10%
1888Gintautas Svilpa00%00%10%10%
1889aburdukova_lyft00%00%10%10%
1890basilisk10%00%00%10%
1891amillar10%00%00%10%
1892nevamind10%00%00%10%
1893Vilnius Map10%00%00%10%
1894Remigijus Kiburys00%10%00%10%
1895pyrog10%00%00%10%
1896Tadas Janušonis10%00%00%10%
1897Tr4sK00%10%00%10%
1898pacman_00%00%10%10%
1899КурЛюд00%00%10%10%
1900Donatas Kalinauskas10%00%00%10%
1901VaidisOK10%00%00%10%
1902Роман Петрович10%00%00%10%
1903nilka10%00%00%10%
1904noperante10%00%00%10%
1905Игорь Гамаюнов10%00%00%10%
1906gretmant10%00%00%10%
1907Fisheris10%00%00%10%
1908arturas8610%00%00%10%
1909kaivi10%00%00%10%
1910Rkanas10%00%00%10%
1911Lars_Gatt00%00%10%10%
1912Alexandrcfif10%00%00%10%
1913Jordi102410%00%00%10%
1914Evaldas Prievelis10%00%00%10%
1915auwris10%00%00%10%
1916avgon10%00%00%10%
1917Interactiondesigner10%00%00%10%
1918marek kleciak10%00%00%10%
1919Friendly one10%00%00%10%
1920DariusV2100%00%10%10%
1921Mantas Namikas10%00%00%10%
1922Josef7310%00%00%10%
1923Игорь Батенёв10%00%00%10%
1924Vytaras Šukys10%00%00%10%
1925Vytautas10%00%00%10%
1926Tagras10%00%00%10%
19273D Group EU00%00%10%10%
1928Nst156700%00%10%10%
1929Rabeea Bses10%00%00%10%
1930torgerfsen10%00%00%10%
1931naXa!10%00%00%10%
1932Danil van Draanen10%00%00%10%
1933Admirolas8510%00%00%10%
1934poornibadrinath10%00%00%10%
1935Paulius1500%00%10%10%
1936SekeRob00%00%10%10%
1937GarrySun10%00%00%10%
1938Romualdas Levkovičius00%00%10%10%
1939Geomapper6910%00%00%10%
1940sergglav10%00%00%10%
1941andreypi0110%00%00%10%
1942Saulius Ad10%00%00%10%
1943Naglevic00%00%10%10%
1944user_836675510%00%00%10%
1945Kanstantsin10%00%00%10%
1946Андрей Самуйлик10%00%00%10%
1947memefy10%00%00%10%
1948Jevgenijus Pa10%00%00%10%
1949ipofanes10%00%00%10%
1950Gediminas Stončius10%00%00%10%
1951V85610%00%00%10%
1952SevenSeas191710%00%00%10%
1953a_haifisch10%00%00%10%
1954Юлия8210%00%00%10%
1955Рамунас Дидевич10%00%00%10%
1956shivis00%00%10%10%
1957arnas atgalainis10%00%00%10%
1958Вячеслав Грешилов10%00%00%10%
1959OpenVegeMap10%00%00%10%
1960Basstoelpel10%00%00%10%
1961Denis Belov A10%00%00%10%
1962Kalepom10%00%00%10%
1963JoeG10%00%00%10%
1964Bandeles Varske10%00%00%10%
1965SchuChrin10%00%00%10%
1966Rovastar00%00%10%10%
1967Lialiuika10%00%00%10%
1968tadkomas00%00%10%10%
1969Andris Valerts10%00%00%10%
1970Simonas Sokolovas10%00%00%10%
1971mixdm10%00%00%10%
1972PavelRus00%10%00%10%
1973Edvinas Šulcas10%00%00%10%
1974SlavScania10%00%00%10%
1975Tubes00%00%10%10%
1976Aurelijus Rinkevicius10%00%00%10%
1977ZuikisPuikus00%00%10%10%
1978justinasr10%00%00%10%
1979stiklainis10%00%00%10%
1980@kevin_bullock00%00%10%10%
1981Oleg Kuzmin M10%00%00%10%
1982DimaV10%00%00%10%
1983Aleksgirl113710%00%00%10%
1984Audrius Ramaneckas10%00%00%10%
1985hkucharek00%00%10%10%
1986Head10%00%00%10%
1987Pavel Zoludev00%00%10%10%
1988draugaz00%00%10%10%
1989naturegide10%00%00%10%
1990TaurasCol00%10%00%10%
1991RajmundAndruskevic00%00%10%10%
1992allbertas10%00%00%10%
1993Erika Stankevičiūtė00%00%10%10%
1994Егор Томм10%00%00%10%
1995Tomas Aukstkalnis10%00%00%10%
1996Chupin Hleb00%00%10%10%
1997fonomanas10%00%00%10%
1998StalkerOSM10%00%00%10%
1999Linas Vasiliauskas00%00%10%10%
2000akadouri00%00%10%10%
2001Andrej Bukin10%00%00%10%
2002Andrii Kokov10%00%00%10%
2003WernerP10%00%00%10%
2004Juste Papujste10%00%00%10%
2005Mina_Rue10%00%00%10%
2006mllzxnet10%00%00%10%
2007TomasBa10%00%00%10%
2008houtari10%00%00%10%
2009Joris Rizgelis10%00%00%10%
2010Trophko00%00%10%10%
2011ArtasS00%00%10%10%
2012friedl00%10%00%10%
2013giedrius3510%00%00%10%
2014Daumantas Kalkius10%00%00%10%
2015Mtargem10%00%00%10%
2016HiPPiE10%00%00%10%
2017Kidykas10%00%00%10%
2018IcZin00%00%10%10%
2019NataliXen10%00%00%10%
2020bhousel10%00%00%10%
2021Fumihiro Fuchiwaki10%00%00%10%
2022Ekliptas00%00%10%10%
2023SunecoBIPA10%00%00%10%
2024Emilija Povilaityte10%00%00%10%
2025digwer10%00%00%10%
2026flamed10%00%00%10%
2027fireboy10%00%00%10%
2028boldtrn10%00%00%10%
2029Паша Омельчук10%00%00%10%
2030geomatas00%00%10%10%
2031Ventlan10%00%00%10%
2032Slawek Janukowicz10%00%00%10%
2033Gvidas Raudonius00%00%10%10%
2034Mischkabr10%00%00%10%
2035Morozov22810%00%00%10%
2036Incognitus10%00%00%10%
2037aurelijusv10%00%00%10%
2038Deimantas S10%00%00%10%
2039BugFinder10%00%00%10%
2040WingardiumMapiosa00%00%10%10%
2041_SauBeR_10%00%00%10%
2042dziastinux10%00%00%10%
2043Morten Lber00%00%10%10%
2044agatische10%00%00%10%
2045gert700%00%10%10%
2046geozeisig10%00%00%10%
2047Aurimas Tranza00%00%10%10%
2048Tomisk10%00%00%10%
2049User1 - Lightcyphers10%00%00%10%
2050Shiaudinis00%00%10%10%
2051jawerx10%00%00%10%
2052Vaalds00%00%10%10%
2053SaltoLTU10%00%00%10%
2054Lithuania10%00%00%10%
2055Rimoze10%00%00%10%
2056Zinko206610%00%00%10%
2057efred10%00%00%10%
2058Ivan Sveshnikov10%00%00%10%
2059overflorian10%00%00%10%
2060Osmosefixer202100%00%10%10%
2061MIPEC10%00%00%10%
2062larimaras10%00%00%10%
2063Vodila8410%00%00%10%
2064Konstantin Semenov10%00%00%10%
2065Mirolt00%00%10%10%
2066kolosovski10%00%00%10%
2067dsergejusv00%00%10%10%
2068werneris10%00%00%10%
2069Nick Rudd10%00%00%10%
2070emkei00%00%10%10%
2071Robercin10%00%00%10%
2072tautvy10%00%00%10%
2073Anton Rutkevich10%00%00%10%
2074dio_lt10%00%00%10%
2075Latentor10%00%00%10%
2076Vaida Utkaitė10%00%00%10%
2077Oskars Balodis10%00%00%10%
2078patrikola00%00%10%10%
2079DomOBOW10%00%00%10%
2080PauliusP10%00%00%10%
2081taspac10%00%00%10%
2082padmadrid00%00%10%10%
2083ANesteruk10%00%00%10%
2084Andrew210%00%00%10%
2085Денис Мельник10%00%00%10%
2086freeExec10%00%00%10%
2087Mantak10%00%00%10%
2088Marius Kavaliauskas00%10%00%10%
2089jpalumickas10%00%00%10%
209011a10%00%00%10%
2091Omnific00%00%10%10%
2092vng_me10%00%00%10%
2093severas10%00%00%10%
2094Moniportus10%00%00%10%
2095ficar00%00%10%10%
2096Jaroslav Šlepnev10%00%00%10%
2097jc8603510%00%00%10%
2098Nuno Salgueiro10%00%00%10%
2099lslachciak10%00%00%10%
2100Natanas Kriauza10%00%00%10%
2101TarzanASG10%00%00%10%
2102Elvina Ostapenko10%00%00%10%
2103Gediminas K Didžioji10%00%00%10%
2104Žilvinas Jakšys10%00%00%10%
2105Vin Diesil00%00%10%10%
2106Reclus10%00%00%10%
2107Pušų Kiemas10%00%00%10%
2108Stasys Ražanauskas10%00%00%10%
2109pl6510%00%00%10%
2110Justas Bajoras00%00%10%10%
2111Kristina Ko00%00%10%10%
2112JustinasA00%00%10%10%
2113lemoncube110%00%00%10%
2114OskarasL00%10%00%10%
2115rhcp2795910%00%00%10%
2116bowfinger2610%00%00%10%
2117Kestas16810%00%00%10%
2118Nerijus Jasudas10%00%00%10%
2119Tomasz Golec10%00%00%10%
2120Aleksandr Markovskij00%00%10%10%
2121Ealegia10%00%00%10%
2122kaributas00%10%00%10%
2123xe_is_here10%00%00%10%
2124johndoe09784210%00%00%10%
2125egnetas10%00%00%10%
2126SirBeneluxVonLuxembourg00%10%00%10%
2127RaimondasM10%00%00%10%
2128mmd39100%00%10%10%
2129RudolpheDeer10%00%00%10%
2130slovaricheg10%00%00%10%
2131Martinboc10%00%00%10%
2132Kelininkas10%00%00%10%
2133egidijus198310%00%00%10%
2134Maksym Kortunov10%00%00%10%
213513hannes1110%00%00%10%
2136Asumarin10%00%00%10%
2137palmira197210%00%00%10%
2138starsep00%00%10%10%
2139LAKAJA VISIEMS !!!10%00%00%10%
2140doublah00%00%10%10%
2141Russ75000%00%10%10%
2142kukricat10%00%00%10%
2143byckel00%00%10%10%
2144Remigijus Mikalauskas10%00%00%10%
2145CCrep00%00%10%10%
2146radek-drlicka10%00%00%10%
2147BlueJay400%00%10%10%
2148Vasaris10%00%00%10%
2149vinig10%00%00%10%
2150Mindaugas M10%00%00%10%
2151Spencer Y10%00%00%10%
2152jekhor00%10%00%10%
2153artem95vlasovets10%00%00%10%
2154Aleks-Berlin10%00%00%10%
2155MauroMRO10%00%00%10%
2156captsens10%00%00%10%
2157Zilvis10%00%00%10%
2158Eimantas Va10%00%00%10%
2159Megabitas10%00%00%10%
2160Parsley195500%00%10%10%
2161Edmundas Valantiejus00%00%10%10%
2162Tomas Norbutas10%00%00%10%
2163Dmitrijus Berescanskis10%00%00%10%
2164Zogg00%00%10%10%
2165Olka MK10%00%00%10%
2166Vilius110%00%00%10%
2167Richard Grincevich00%00%10%10%
2168Mariuszzz10%00%00%10%
2169glglgl00%10%00%10%
2170Evelina Ivanova10%00%00%10%
2171Karolis Valaika00%10%00%10%
2172Alex bast10%00%00%10%
2173andi987600%00%10%10%
2174Japa10%00%00%10%
2175Voverė10%00%00%10%
2176laechoppe00%00%10%10%
2177Victria Farina10%00%00%10%
2178Minddaugas10%00%00%10%
2179Slava_Parchouto00%10%00%10%
2180Dorsimus10%00%00%10%
2181Os-Iv10%00%00%10%
2182Aurimas Pauga10%00%00%10%
2183almantas10%00%00%10%
2184gytis9021010%00%00%10%
2185Sebastijonas Brazas10%00%00%10%
2186virvyte10%00%00%10%
2187warezuko10%00%00%10%
2188Antanas Grudis10%00%00%10%
2189kisaa10%00%00%10%
2190TautMedz10%00%00%10%
2191WOOO00%00%10%10%
2192Mike Raust00%00%10%10%
2193Geogast10%00%00%10%
2194HenrisS00%00%10%10%
2195Pavel Khramtsov00%00%10%10%
2196Lixas10%00%00%10%
2197AzoteLovesU10%00%00%10%
2198ArvydasV00%00%10%10%
2199jemm00%00%10%10%
2200Александр Голушков00%00%10%10%

Atnaujinta: 2021-03-08