#NaudotojasTaškų%Kelių%Plotų%Iš viso%
1Tomas Straupis476223623.77%21696438.31%26386816.03%524306823.56%
2Aurimas Fišeras301767215.06%532779.41%16675810.13%323770714.55%
3mindedie262040313.08%108071.91%26856116.32%289977113.03%
4pvx12313698696.84%177143.13%512973.12%14388806.47%
5Litawor12097556.04%213233.77%960115.83%13270895.96%
6importLT4731662.36%00%31308319.02%7862493.53%
7Rolis6667132303.56%97321.72%534093.24%7763713.49%
8Snaiperis6548503.27%272624.81%271201.65%7092323.19%
9Witska4999922.5%295095.21%126330.77%5421342.44%
10empers4950382.47%173743.07%284161.73%5408282.43%
11Algirdas Straupis4581542.29%6710.12%310821.89%4899072.2%
12ygcgjp53083481.54%135682.4%224331.36%3443491.55%
13Admịn2789331.39%260474.6%43440.26%3093241.39%
14irasesu2719001.36%51150.9%114540.7%2884691.3%
15Bravo_two_zer02431401.21%89861.59%187631.14%2708891.22%
16SilvereX1819230.91%106561.88%146930.89%2072720.93%
17Jurkis1749250.87%9100.16%192461.17%1950810.88%
18Amberis1441960.72%37370.66%329982%1809310.81%
19Dirbam1712490.85%4100.07%39930.24%1756520.79%
20sauls1601520.8%49190.87%33410.2%1684120.76%
21Algiux1498090.75%34720.61%125520.76%1658330.75%
22Kestas1121110180.55%19230.34%24610.15%1154020.52%
23HuntersX868520.43%22390.4%52080.32%942990.42%
24paleicikas00%00%931495.66%931490.42%
25gviken740310.37%30710.54%59270.36%830290.37%
26Vitalka765350.38%11760.21%16100.1%793210.36%
27ieskok746170.37%3250.06%13480.08%762900.34%
28AndroidLT680390.34%4590.08%50350.31%735330.33%
29LY3OO499920.25%35060.62%58320.35%593300.27%
30Paulius Karpavičius449350.22%10040.18%34510.21%493900.22%
31Domant3lis361710.18%38190.67%23590.14%423490.19%
32cicka368350.18%17240.3%29340.18%414930.19%
33skystis353530.18%30520.54%21740.13%405790.18%
34pauliusz375430.19%9340.16%12300.07%397070.18%
35Jay May309700.15%47700.84%7800.05%365200.16%
36kanaris321170.16%9860.17%15540.09%346570.16%
37dec268130.13%4140.07%12610.08%284880.13%
38robsas2252730.13%820.01%25260.15%278810.13%
39richmondas245770.12%11410.2%4680.03%261860.12%
40JustPats206180.1%5990.11%4760.03%216930.1%
41Nikita Kozlov203090.1%9770.17%900.01%213760.1%
42why_not_zoidberg169660.08%120%23840.14%193620.09%
43Tantibus Vulgaris157080.08%10640.19%11960.07%179680.08%
44mtmmega153340.08%21380.38%3260.02%177980.08%
45Fishas172290.09%320.01%3480.02%176090.08%
46ruukas163990.08%30%560%164580.07%
47Junisata147000.07%1830.03%10210.06%159040.07%
48Ru-Ubuntu145950.07%950.02%6850.04%153750.07%
49DoggoOfSpeed106400.05%10290.18%26120.16%142810.06%
50baubusiukas133230.07%120%2460.01%135810.06%
51Enrikaju124250.06%00%10640.06%134890.06%
52alga112890.06%16290.29%3550.02%132730.06%
53klimakas120020.06%5820.1%5710.03%131550.06%
54Ivaness2112030.06%1010.02%13360.08%126400.06%
55editor8843490.02%51410.91%26910.16%121810.05%
56saimhe111410.06%5250.09%830.01%117490.05%
57Kazbek107820.05%1480.03%7130.04%116430.05%
58Mantaz110100.05%4000.07%430%114530.05%
59rkkr98120.05%5860.1%660%104640.05%
60JustinasT77180.04%20240.36%5960.04%103380.05%
61logo2492950.05%780.01%7300.04%101030.05%
62Faustacdc91600.05%50%7210.04%98860.04%
63sirexo85420.04%270%7350.04%93040.04%
64~nagisa79640.04%3570.06%3280.02%86490.04%
65micha_k74050.04%11020.19%370%85440.04%
66chachafish77460.04%4790.08%1770.01%84020.04%
67gedzoox56360.03%1870.03%23410.14%81640.04%
68UrSuS60070.03%19810.35%400%80280.04%
69svs76960.04%130%2270.01%79360.04%
70Алекс Мок69720.03%170%6390.04%76280.03%
71Ignas7967350.03%2070.04%4130.03%73550.03%
72Žilvinas Jonaitis61180.03%4610.08%2250.01%68040.03%
73kirrageo64510.03%30%3020.02%67560.03%
74mrIimbsf54260.03%2730.05%8270.05%65260.03%
75Kibiras63670.03%90%00%63760.03%
76Polyglot60610.03%1930.03%60%62600.03%
77svinariezas58600.03%620.01%1210.01%60430.03%
78arcth47480.02%11960.21%50%59490.03%
79Pranske50400.03%7390.13%1000.01%58790.03%
80Mettal46310.02%11070.2%640%58020.03%
81JusteAt52960.03%1730.03%2820.02%57510.03%
82SnauDalius53930.03%870.02%2660.02%57460.03%
83stasas53430.03%1830.03%1700.01%56960.03%
84Daliuskr51840.03%3940.07%630%56410.03%
85Talkless38210.02%14220.25%2930.02%55360.02%
86vaitaitai52690.03%1450.03%690%54830.02%
87qwarc53030.03%340.01%1080.01%54450.02%
88Plastic50230.03%10%840.01%51080.02%
89Tautvydas45830.02%80%3610.02%49520.02%
90Lunat1c45790.02%420.01%2930.02%49140.02%
91Armix1047200.02%130%1070.01%48400.02%
92rimmis45620.02%230%2350.01%48200.02%
93MartynasMargis43580.02%190%4090.02%47860.02%
94Resutas43110.02%1660.03%3010.02%47780.02%
95Edvardas47000.02%70%610%47680.02%
96Raitisx47060.02%00%10%47070.02%
97pliuto41400.02%00%5580.03%46980.02%
98AdventrrGrrl42860.02%1910.03%870.01%45640.02%
99☆lilkri☆41470.02%1460.03%1960.01%44890.02%
100kuzavas42370.02%1260.02%1050.01%44680.02%
101FireWizard38870.02%2170.04%2520.02%43560.02%
102Vanrook42770.02%150%450%43370.02%
103JuliusG38520.02%1730.03%2400.01%42650.02%
104Dupleksas32850.02%3150.06%4980.03%40980.02%
105neydomus36630.02%360.01%3880.02%40870.02%
106Kaukas16110.01%17110.3%5960.04%39180.02%
107Władysław Komorek38750.02%180%10%38940.02%
108Rita Jokubavičiūtė33800.02%00%4530.03%38330.02%
109airidrisk36800.02%760.01%100%37660.02%
110stanton36270.02%600.01%100%36970.02%
111jslawin33170.02%980.02%960.01%35110.02%
112Mindaugas Bandzevicius31910.02%150%1590.01%33650.02%
113Kontis30150.02%2630.05%870.01%33650.02%
114Matas Ramoška32880.02%250%350%33480.02%
115ezagorskas26890.01%2210.04%4300.03%33400.02%
116Andrius Carto28170.01%1060.02%3040.02%32270.01%
117Aurelijus Visagurskis28080.01%4090.07%70%32240.01%
118dervol30360.02%1260.02%370%31990.01%
119wincak28110.01%1420.03%1220.01%30750.01%
120vaicius29190.01%20%10%29220.01%
121t160728c03514424830.01%2120.04%140%27090.01%
122Ivan Ver6350%10440.18%9850.06%26640.01%
123kebil25170.01%420.01%10%25600.01%
124zoory21960.01%160%2840.02%24960.01%
125panzinovas22520.01%1320.02%940.01%24780.01%
126mrt12321360.01%00%3090.02%24450.01%
127kris2paz23060.01%980.02%300%24340.01%
128ArtL1ne21530.01%900.02%1220.01%23650.01%
129Andrius A21620.01%170%1700.01%23490.01%
130proesel6322310.01%420.01%00%22730.01%
131Bolt00318220.01%3510.06%80%21810.01%
132haloGEN19610.01%330.01%1670.01%21610.01%
133Motiejus Jakštys17800.01%1330.02%2110.01%21240.01%
134MindaugasS16680.01%3090.05%1310.01%21080.01%
135Rokas Radavičius18860.01%2050.04%70%20980.01%
136Suduvis20450.01%10%290%20750.01%
137Pfad-Finder19810.01%340.01%350%20500.01%
138user_1688119380.01%100%200%19680.01%
139poviliukas17460.01%00%2200.01%19660.01%
140Popkornas17160.01%1580.03%810%19550.01%
141Mindaugas Pažemys18400.01%530.01%540%19470.01%
142mike14018160.01%80%1120.01%19360.01%
143yaugenka17990.01%1260.02%20%19270.01%
144cooks100018230.01%40%550%18820.01%
145evaldasg18050.01%150%240%18440.01%
146SDFAVERVTRA17030.01%190%1120.01%18340.01%
147bihel17650.01%160%120%17930.01%
148Koolp15800.01%820.01%570%17190.01%
149netwizard16150.01%400.01%330%16880.01%
150henrime14440.01%660.01%1610.01%16710.01%
151InDel16360.01%310.01%00%16670.01%
152ErKus13690.01%1750.03%340%15780.01%
153papartis14420.01%1000.02%310%15730.01%
154kaiD13510.01%520.01%1600.01%15630.01%
155rvbvirgis14800.01%820.01%10%15630.01%
156Paulius Savickas14580.01%00%730%15310.01%
157PovilasJ9380%4100.07%1700.01%15180.01%
158CRCulver11520.01%2720.05%900.01%15140.01%
159folnin7760%160%7190.04%15110.01%
160Adweven14160.01%740.01%50%14950.01%
161Rutenis-Ubuntu13810.01%180%910.01%14900.01%
162talifero14240.01%130%460%14830.01%
163Spaudikas12350.01%1910.03%420%14680.01%
164JJJWegdam5170%9320.16%00%14490.01%
165Mikael Korpela12700.01%330.01%1400.01%14430.01%
166aivsim13250.01%570.01%610%14430.01%
167MinskaLT9680%3790.07%950.01%14420.01%
168zero signal13480.01%560.01%00%14040.01%
169ForstEK12750.01%20%1170.01%13940.01%
170Norrlandsson12960.01%20%890.01%13870.01%
171woy_cb13530.01%260%00%13790.01%
172fghj75312510.01%520.01%640%13670.01%
173Vilmantas12720.01%110%360%13190.01%
174Moore_erooM10440.01%1930.03%280%12650.01%
175Ekstass11470.01%700.01%470%12640.01%
176enedaniel10940.01%450.01%1170.01%12560.01%
177Virex12020.01%210%250%12480.01%
178Lupus Piscator11340.01%560.01%380%12280.01%
179rmikke5850%4070.07%2190.01%12110.01%
180ZKibildis11990.01%00%00%11990.01%
181Edmundas Šostakas10950.01%230%700%11880.01%
182leorimkus11480.01%160%160%11800.01%
183CLC06_LV11730.01%00%00%11730.01%
184mgreblikas11240.01%380.01%00%11620.01%
185osm_saint-louis10690.01%180%130%11000%
186mastantis10140.01%00%810%10950%
187richlv9680%790.01%380%10850%
188irasesu110320.01%50%350%10720%
189Pinke9640%1000.02%70%10710%
190kriksis9320%160%1090.01%10570%
191Bolt0018260%2300.04%10%10570%
192Railwayfan20059830%340.01%390%10560%
193rosomak10490.01%00%10%10500%
194Motiejus9640%40%780%10460%
195Petras Kudaras9990%260%190%10440%
196Vladekk9290%1090.02%60%10440%
197didli2870%2980.05%4490.03%10340%
198ulrichg10100.01%140%30%10270%
199CurlyCurd8070%1860.03%300%10230%
200Aidas Kasparas8620%900.02%660%10180%
201ridixcr8830%90%1250.01%10170%
202besgeo9560%190%410%10160%
203malenki10060.01%60%00%10120%
204tony9889420%00%630%10050%
205baldiss9530%60%370%9960%
206Skelas9700%180%70%9950%
207lashkevi8780%30%1070.01%9880%
208gosumd6840%780.01%2160.01%9780%
209ArvydasC8880%260%640%9780%
210Contributor6669620%00%120%9740%
211keisas9310%270%120%9700%
212kedaradek9690%00%10%9700%
213audira9510%50%130%9690%
214Расслабон9360%20%20%9400%
215-=dkd=-7690%80%1320.01%9090%
216Чэшырскі К^-^Т3260%50%5770.04%9080%
217KarolisLe7900%00%990.01%8890%
218whalerich8410%250%90%8750%
219dankpoet7440%260%1040.01%8740%
220MindN8130%550.01%20%8700%
221simukis6810%1060.02%760%8630%
222kuz298360%20%150%8530%
223ika-chan!8220%00%100%8320%
224Giedrius P7970%00%170%8140%
225thesaraslt7730%70%250%8050%
226CWKVil6360%980.02%700%8040%
227Povilas04087340%380.01%190%7910%
228arist27190%00%580%7770%
229Talius7420%250%90%7760%
230iWowik3390%4200.07%80%7670%
231Irmantas A7170%390.01%50%7610%
232Lukas Antanavičius6250%860.02%500%7610%
233Seraphicus7500%10%00%7510%
234Dobrogor6570%10%600%7180%
235Maksimas Zacharovas5460%1510.03%150%7120%
236Nerijus KVL6770%160%170%7100%
237Klej6290%110%680%7080%
238Сергей Голубев6560%30%480%7070%
239KestutisS5970%50%740%6760%
240Audisx6010%310.01%360%6680%
241Ignas Gr5810%140%570%6520%
242sperlingskauz6050%370.01%10%6430%
243anton_flak5780%260%340%6380%
244prmz6330%10%10%6350%
245Kęstutis Kuncaitis6280%10%50%6340%
246Maris336200%120%10%6330%
247nyuriks1520%2450.04%2290.01%6260%
248geras26210%10%20%6240%
249zarembukas3790%440.01%1970.01%6200%
250Runis3450%2590.05%150%6190%
251Sneikeris5840%00%320%6160%
252alelliuja6080%10%10%6100%
253kaleda6000%80%00%6080%
254karitotp4920%60%1080.01%6060%
255augxcgrwxo4900%130%930.01%5960%
256Eriks Zelenka5860%20%30%5910%
257vicko4660%580.01%600%5840%
258xane14860%150%820%5830%
259Pulsas5500%150%130%5780%
260operis5630%60%30%5720%
261luigitv4515185100%310.01%290%5700%
262Burgman4940%640.01%110%5690%
2633nr1qe4710%660.01%240%5610%
264Mantazzo3480%1650.03%450%5580%
265Hendrikklaas5400%100%00%5500%
266Pnvz4710%730.01%50%5490%
267Peda4060%00%1380.01%5440%
268waldschirat5310%90%10%5410%
269DGanas4800%310.01%250%5360%
270Edward Rutkowski4460%120%740%5320%
271Agne_D4780%00%480%5260%
272DarMacas4910%100%50%5060%
27340044270%420.01%290%4980%
274NickSJR1160%2070.04%1740.01%4970%
275Claudius Henrichs2820%1690.03%380%4890%
276Shoorick4220%510.01%130%4860%
277edmundas9193730%1100.02%30%4860%
278b-jazz-bot3120%00%1740.01%4860%
279gadacz4390%340.01%90%4820%
280stikonas4470%90%250%4810%
281ASN3690%990.02%130%4810%
282DurDomas4040%660.01%40%4740%
283BikeForrestExplorer4120%360.01%00%4480%
284Kestas4130%250%70%4450%
285Oleg Fried4290%140%10%4440%
286GabrieGliukaz3380%970.02%80%4430%
287DannyAiquipa3670%120%620%4410%
288samotnik3910%460.01%00%4370%
289WJtW440%3910.07%00%4350%
290pakapakapa3830%150%270%4250%
291Aleksasfi3960%40%190%4190%
292pittrichimica4120%40%30%4190%
293zalas4180%00%00%4180%
294Snajus3950%10%210%4170%
295mmahmud3320%00%840.01%4160%
296Kieshiuz2010%50%2080.01%4140%
297leojth4070%30%40%4140%
298KEdas3480%400.01%250%4130%
299megaliuz3810%110%210%4130%
300Mykapyka3560%540.01%20%4120%
301Mantinis3880%00%200%4080%
302Jonas Jasas3750%300.01%10%4060%
303Serdis4010%00%50%4060%
304Crate73380%80%590%4050%
305kankel3490%450.01%80%4020%
306RomanasS3260%570.01%190%4020%
307Garmin-User90%3700.07%170%3960%
308Pavel Zubkou3940%00%00%3940%
309azimut400gon3530%220%160%3910%
310ignaloidas810%2530.04%520%3860%
311vogelfreier2570%700.01%580%3850%
312krizas3640%130%60%3830%
313Win32netsky3710%00%00%3710%
314Simx3450%180%40%3670%
315victorenator3660%00%00%3660%
316yachtsworld3070%290.01%300%3660%
317Džiugas3510%00%120%3630%
318pawka0073200%390.01%40%3630%
319valdoes3560%00%40%3600%
320geo-ranger3330%230%10%3570%
321pizzaiolo1280%10%2270.01%3560%
322Laureenas3120%70%370%3560%
323shrddr2610%730.01%210%3550%
324Firefishy2710%630.01%170%3510%
325Administratorius3200%40%170%3410%
326Aidynskas3370%30%00%3400%
327dugeniai2500%860.02%30%3390%
328danvyr2920%40%420%3380%
329Mar Mar2980%120%270%3370%
330peremycke3020%110%230%3360%
331Vitolis3350%00%10%3360%
332MartynasB3050%140%150%3340%
333Владимир К1240%1770.03%330%3340%
334dawidi2900%60%380%3340%
335nenormalus (Irmantas)3000%290.01%10%3300%
336Zmianowy3090%10%170%3270%
337Peter143180%60%10%3250%
338wheelmap_visitor2050%00%1180.01%3230%
339nyawo2540%410.01%270%3220%
340Rekrutacja3190%30%00%3220%
341Daniel from Vilnius2790%370.01%50%3210%
342Yoshinion3100%110%00%3210%
343mypid2450%10%740%3200%
344trolleway1600%1530.03%40%3170%
345cat_crash3070%00%90%3160%
346XCandy2860%280%10%3150%
347soaipin2790%260%80%3130%
348Tarasgin2720%410.01%00%3130%
349TwoRjun3100%30%00%3130%
350Darius Pakajavas3050%00%70%3120%
351mondays2040%990.02%80%3110%
352Myniux3000%70%00%3070%
353aš aš2940%10%120%3070%
354Sarunas Buzius1690%40%1310.01%3040%
355olehz1580%1270.02%180%3030%
356lanxtot2060%800.01%170%3030%
357Edytuk2980%10%20%3010%
358WoGraSo2880%00%00%2880%
359ivan_kaut2440%80%340%2860%
360Anrijs Terauds2430%340.01%70%2840%
361bal0r2610%40%180%2830%
362RokasRo2490%40%300%2830%
363palimpadum2690%110%00%2800%
364Maris_av2600%100%100%2800%
365flierfy280%2480.04%20%2780%
366bdiscoe2700%10%70%2780%
367srim1980%760.01%30%2770%
368gwinder2290%00%470%2760%
369Sliekas_Satanistas2710%30%20%2760%
370projecter632480%180%90%2750%
371beweta2520%210%20%2750%
372Pavelfantik2320%380.01%30%2730%
373Zilvinas32470%80%140%2690%
374Mixasss2060%320.01%280%2660%
375Mikas12310%210%120%2640%
376Njorlpinipini960%800.01%820%2580%
377Pholric2460%60%50%2570%
378PoJus2530%40%00%2570%
379Influenza2230%250%80%2560%
380Pagonnis2330%80%120%2530%
381progdis2280%180%50%2510%
382oskoo1010%520.01%950.01%2480%
383Šilas2390%40%40%2470%
384lynce252450%00%00%2450%
385Litauen581750%160%520%2430%
386Simas J2110%180%140%2430%
387sulauzytos_svajones2100%250%50%2400%
388sz520qm2250%120%20%2390%
389Bolt0201940%430.01%00%2370%
390Helmchen422190%40%130%2360%
391EdvinasN2270%00%40%2310%
392ŋƎŋ2180%90%30%2300%
393KotrynaV2260%00%20%2280%
394Ljuks1960%200%110%2270%
395Zygimantas1940%240%90%2270%
396AudriusU1880%250%120%2250%
397Sniekas1000%320.01%890.01%2210%
398KartaBY2090%100%10%2200%
399Saxonyking2040%20%100%2160%
400vtv2030%40%60%2130%
401Vitalijus Slavinskas1960%170%00%2130%
402Radek_trz2030%30%60%2120%
403Alvydas Vitkauskas2120%00%00%2120%
404Maturi0n2090%10%20%2120%
405minri1990%120%00%2110%
406wildMan1810%120%160%2090%
407Joost van Os1520%540.01%20%2080%
408tadzikaz2050%00%00%2050%
409Alexalex881930%50%60%2040%
410Monkelis01920%40%70%2030%
411Papilietis1500%100%430%2030%
412AndriusAb1450%330.01%220%2000%
413MaestroWS1790%210%00%2000%
414paaast1910%80%00%1990%
415Deivis1990%00%00%1990%
416Darius Guobis1800%00%190%1990%
417himouse1980%00%00%1980%
418rivermont1860%110%00%1970%
419satankush260%1030.02%670%1960%
420Чэшырскі К@Т80%00%1850.01%1930%
421Vnuks1800%120%00%1920%
422Raceadmin540%1370.02%00%1910%
423Laurynas Tamošiūnas1630%70%210%1910%
424sleemp1840%00%60%1900%
425mbrijun1800%00%90%1890%
426batareichik1880%00%10%1890%
427Nitronetas1490%380.01%10%1880%
428Benas Jokimcius1600%200%50%1850%
429povilas 56251730%90%20%1840%
430Flabada1690%140%00%1830%
431averza1170%570.01%80%1820%
432cepesko1700%00%110%1810%
433IrKa891800%00%00%1800%
434KiprasKancys1770%30%00%1800%
435Jacek_lodz1540%10%250%1800%
436PelleB1630%70%90%1790%
437UrisLT1700%70%00%1770%
438Ramis140260%40%1470.01%1770%
439Mindaugas_Kirk1690%40%40%1770%
440AgneC1710%00%50%1760%
441Dominykasb1720%20%00%1740%
442Benaaasaaas1560%90%80%1730%
443Sharemonster1650%80%00%1730%
444rokasaitenta1490%200%00%1690%
445Zebediejus1650%30%00%1680%
446AzurRu1220%60%380%1660%
447karolismatjosaitis1520%140%00%1660%
448Andrzej33451470%90%90%1650%
449Arsenas1640%00%00%1640%
450JusTama1500%00%140%1640%
451IKS__BY1620%00%20%1640%
452Šiluva1560%60%10%1630%
453acidemic1490%00%140%1630%
454Volodymyr D-k1520%20%90%1630%
455viato1560%60%00%1620%
456AntonEgo1180%220%220%1620%
457Wikidata1550%00%70%1620%
458indidan1550%60%00%1610%
459ext51540%00%60%1600%
460slautenb1370%160%60%1590%
461rimukas1350%40%190%1580%
462ediyes1550%10%00%1560%
463Domas151420%10%120%1550%
464dziugas1530%10%00%1540%
4653dm_maps1540%00%00%1540%
466Andriusss19951520%10%00%1530%
467krysha1390%50%90%1530%
468arvdk1360%140%20%1520%
469PovilasVe1480%00%40%1520%
470FlashHornet1480%00%20%1500%
471nepalka1460%20%10%1490%
472d-travel1220%250%10%1480%
473hke29121420%00%50%1470%
474p1271390%50%20%1460%
475ingis1420%00%20%1440%
476KarolisG140%810.01%480%1430%
477kazkaskazkasako1310%100%00%1410%
478Olyon290%260%850.01%1400%
479PP821400%00%00%1400%
480iey6Om7C1280%80%20%1380%
481wmyrda1250%120%10%1380%
482teddyfox781270%80%10%1360%
483SegMar1250%100%00%1350%
484maxim_20041290%10%40%1340%
485Algis Dalgis1340%00%00%1340%
486Marius_1210%70%50%1330%
487-Valentino-1130%180%00%1310%
488Obelixx1310%00%00%1310%
489malta-dinger1090%00%220%1310%
490infomenas1270%00%30%1300%
491GeorgijL1210%40%30%1280%
492yasondinalt1210%10%60%1280%
493VilMapper1100%00%180%1280%
494Manvydas_s1180%70%30%1280%
495Linxes1070%30%170%1270%
496MHohmann1060%120%90%1270%
497Prot D1230%40%00%1270%
498ericlew880%40%350%1270%
499Stefan Paluch1160%100%00%1260%
500Spanholz1240%00%20%1260%
501gramiozi1230%20%00%1250%
502OPerivar1160%50%40%1250%
503Darius K960%170%120%1250%
504raupach1240%00%00%1240%
505NWtQAcDU2eW3srwf340%510.01%380%1230%
506Lempukas70%400.01%760%1230%
507mavl1200%20%00%1220%
508Editor891070%120%30%1220%
509Uab Kompeta1140%10%60%1210%
510jan_smely1060%70%60%1190%
511eXmajor1180%00%00%1180%
5125R-MFT1140%20%20%1180%
513lefty011160%10%00%1170%
514vairei1120%00%50%1170%
515techwebpd1160%00%00%1160%
516uldics1160%00%00%1160%
517Donatas1150%00%00%1150%
518jpleik1040%60%50%1150%
519Arunas Azz1090%10%40%1140%
520grelus990%150%00%1140%
521jaimemd1130%00%00%1130%
522Felin970%160%00%1130%
523Povilniu1110%20%00%1130%
524Mangobonbon1000%30%80%1110%
525TautvydasP880%60%170%1110%
526Budinas1000%00%90%1090%
527Jan Olieslagers440%520.01%120%1080%
528Ignacijus700%160%220%1080%
529Mindė890%00%180%1070%
530robas1070%00%00%1070%
531ZeroBreach1060%00%10%1070%
532mueschel640%250%180%1070%
533Antanas Kiberis750%00%310%1060%
534MalingaGIS880%00%180%1060%
535edduardas1010%20%20%1050%
536LiudasBar770%160%120%1050%
537Swizzas880%100%50%1030%
538Cambroulet900%00%130%1030%
539ttobi980%50%00%1030%
540rai22910%00%120%1030%
541ADW333910%110%00%1020%
542Zyklon170%340.01%510%1020%
543PauliusR1000%00%10%1010%
544user_751601930%80%00%1010%
545kliurka850%150%10%1010%
546ixius910%00%90%1000%
547comborohdeo880%60%50%990%
548kestutisj990%00%00%990%
549Justinas Naruševičius870%80%30%980%
550Sauliukaz910%40%20%970%
551Andrej S00%960.02%10%970%
552Vladas860%20%90%970%
553Jakub Trojan920%20%10%950%
554andrej24720%00%230%950%
555MichaelCollinson950%00%00%950%
556rrissiek710%220%20%950%
557zauras840%00%110%950%
558Telecs770%00%180%950%
559Marius Gedminas870%00%80%950%
560seplute820%10%110%940%
561Katepalas840%10%80%930%
562Frankas380%550.01%00%930%
563FvGordon610%80%240%930%
564Bkarolinab850%50%30%930%
565Modest7490%430.01%00%920%
566Burtininkai830%50%30%910%
567mobtechpd840%20%50%910%
568PLQ670%10%230%910%
569EdgarVALYS700%180%30%910%
570djakon999810%40%60%910%
571CCfan910%00%00%910%
572meToString910%00%00%910%
573Gediminas K210%510.01%170%890%
574Vilmantas Matulis730%100%60%890%
575Arnas Trečiokas860%20%10%890%
576Charlo!!e850%40%00%890%
577hanzlan390%420.01%80%890%
578Ильин Роман730%30%120%880%
579gumul30%840.01%10%880%
580Keliautojas780%00%100%880%
581KooGelis760%00%120%880%
582Audrius Karosevičius780%100%00%880%
583HawkenIV790%50%40%880%
584bagnolais820%10%50%880%
585eiyou880%00%00%880%
586leon187490%90%290%870%
587Knysliux001590%210%70%870%
588Tomas Vilda800%10%50%860%
589vilsed820%20%20%860%
590Pavel Melnikov820%20%20%860%
591noteventime310%360.01%180%850%
592OSMF Data Working Group850%00%00%850%
593pAnda71810%40%00%850%
594peter_osm800%10%40%850%
595belekas800%40%00%840%
596sashmatash730%110%00%840%
597absofgalileo820%00%20%840%
598chesska700%00%130%830%
599vmmltu830%00%00%830%
600Edvinas Pranka670%00%160%830%
601Animeska34780%00%40%820%
602PovilasK770%20%30%820%
603VyvIT660%90%70%820%
604saldusKalnas660%10%140%810%
605RGraefen610%200%00%810%
606Petrulis70%410.01%320%800%
607dgvirtual790%00%10%800%
608Brainlessnick150%420.01%230%800%
609LidaCity20%700.01%80%800%
610Erendis710%20%60%790%
611Prusaker750%30%00%780%
612dlongi710%60%00%770%
613Ionrec670%60%40%770%
614paleshukgeo650%80%40%770%
615Toliman770%00%00%770%
616Megachip650%90%20%760%
617Aurumas610%80%70%760%
618Rinah640%00%120%760%
619Juliusan740%10%00%750%
620gnuri700%50%00%750%
621Andriukas730%00%10%740%
622Benas878700%00%40%740%
623gunnar1m560%180%00%740%
624OSM Baranavičy710%10%10%730%
6253KM610%00%120%730%
626Felis Pimeja730%00%00%730%
627aarp65730%00%00%730%
628Alexey_ND710%00%20%730%
629ratrun360%350.01%20%730%
630Geoeko650%70%00%720%
631Jaszczur670%40%00%710%
632pozzeco650%30%30%710%
633DavidWhitt680%00%30%710%
634Simonas Valencius700%10%00%710%
635Andrius Valentukonis680%10%10%700%
636de vries670%00%30%700%
637Kynai670%00%30%700%
638FuseR640%00%50%690%
639Entry620%30%40%690%
640albertux600%00%90%690%
641janusekvi600%00%90%690%
642LBRaskus550%110%20%680%
643Buddhika Chathuranga590%00%90%680%
644Ignasax600%60%20%680%
645Mazvydass10%10%660%680%
646donyaie660%10%00%670%
647dontB570%100%00%670%
648tbicr600%70%00%670%
649Darius Nečiūnas580%00%90%670%
650MantasJonas400%220%40%660%
651Bolt010400%260%00%660%
652P---A00%00%660%660%
653egiss660%00%00%660%
654dkwolf610%50%00%660%
655Vitolis B660%00%00%660%
656aholt660%00%00%660%
657oxyo640%00%20%660%
658naturegide460%40%150%650%
659Dani CS650%00%00%650%
660indiguus640%10%00%650%
661Artaz Spindulys640%00%00%640%
662cytryn00%640.01%00%640%
663RoMaz560%30%50%640%
664Chaman78610%20%00%630%
665Rimss620%00%10%630%
666Rasputinas270%00%360%630%
667Style Mistake610%20%00%630%
668Mikadily550%70%00%620%
669andmyheadkeaps320%20%280%620%
670cxc590%30%00%620%
671小智智480%140%00%620%
672Bolt006330%280%00%610%
673ollufer570%00%40%610%
674heineken580%30%00%610%
675LLlypuk82530%80%00%610%
676anguristails330%260%20%610%
677Kaspaxddddd490%110%10%610%
678Mantowx530%40%30%600%
679KR-KRKR-KR370%00%230%600%
680Kestukas450%130%20%600%
681drulia580%20%00%600%
682KartoGrapHiti530%00%60%590%
683Dedkrius336590%00%00%590%
684zarl560%00%30%590%
685Vytautas Drakšas520%00%70%590%
686amgusha530%60%00%590%
687andygol580%00%10%590%
688Kestis480%110%00%590%
689brendonas490%10%80%580%
690makaule540%20%20%580%
691davidlt480%70%30%580%
692Rimantas Andrijauskas430%150%00%580%
693Vytautas007280%30%270%580%
694piligab420%10%150%580%
695viiskis570%00%00%570%
696erikasas530%20%20%570%
697RichRico390%70%110%570%
698hvbb490%80%00%570%
699Gintaras-hasalreadybeentaken420%150%00%570%
700PhQ490%10%70%570%
701DorasPilietis400%150%10%560%
702crisitunity520%20%20%560%
703AudLiut510%50%00%560%
704Deividas510%50%00%560%
705avalik460%30%70%560%
706🇨🇿 Roman Horník500%10%50%560%
707kmlyvens450%80%20%550%
708greenmoon540%10%00%550%
709MrFigroti520%30%00%550%
710Aleksandr De270%20%260%550%
711AntanasVNLT320%230%00%550%
712Arngis440%100%00%540%
713Oli-Wan00%00%540%540%
714jupe400%110%30%540%
715Der Landvermesser530%00%00%530%
716Marshlem410%60%60%530%
717rupps480%00%40%520%
718Tautvydas Dulskis480%20%20%520%
719LV202001480%10%30%520%
720dez520%00%00%520%
721Jusstin88470%10%40%520%
722Tadas Simkus500%00%10%510%
723aytfadc00%510.01%00%510%
724annakulikowa500%00%10%510%
725Alfux500%00%10%510%
726Raimondas_jr470%30%10%510%
727kept460%50%00%510%
728Domgedas1994430%70%10%510%
729Giedrius V470%10%30%510%
730smarties460%10%40%510%
731_Olenka_470%40%00%510%
732osm_kns340%150%10%500%
733pauliunas340%140%20%500%
734geowas380%80%40%500%
735oloke5150%270%80%500%
736R_VD410%10%80%500%
737sarunaskub480%20%00%500%
738static_screen420%80%00%500%
739WTS123440%00%60%500%
740Eugene_C350%60%90%500%
741jan_olieslagers390%60%40%490%
742darius sul430%40%20%490%
743KTim470%20%00%490%
744vysniupadazas123340%90%60%490%
745iav450%20%20%490%
746Ainis1260460%00%30%490%
747A67-A6700%490.01%00%490%
748borism346430%30%30%490%
749PicaPico480%00%10%490%
750artis1974490%00%00%490%
751martynas111410%30%40%480%
752dkiselev480%00%00%480%
753war1u5480%00%00%480%
754Dariuskas470%00%10%480%
755bes_internal470%00%00%470%
756Hstmars370%40%60%470%
757G&B470%00%00%470%
758Scaurr0ck470%00%00%470%
759prierstab150%270%50%470%
760VLR470%00%00%470%
761Mantas Volungevičius290%160%20%470%
762naraxer300%120%40%460%
763IMurzich450%10%00%460%
764Rytis300%80%80%460%
765zveriun410%40%10%460%
766furban250%10%200%460%
767fx99450%00%10%460%
768jemm400%10%50%460%
769Dwim420%40%00%460%
770IvanDmit350%00%100%450%
771FrankT450%00%00%450%
772aleksas440%00%10%450%
773dainiussileika380%60%10%450%
774Marchyus390%10%40%440%
775wuzel430%00%10%440%
776Azariasz Trzciński190%00%250%440%
777PauliusL370%70%00%440%
778Zbigniew_Cz410%30%00%440%
779Bolt019320%100%20%440%
780Shutoff83350%80%00%430%
781Bawbas400%30%00%430%
782AudriusK410%10%10%430%
783Handas_420%10%00%430%
784werner2101390%30%00%420%
785udra390%10%20%420%
786MrGregory260%00%160%420%
787BagdanLn410%00%10%420%
788alexvas400%20%00%420%
789nogalosa120%00%300%420%
790iluminiele410%10%00%420%
791grg07420%00%00%420%
792DeBigC410%00%10%420%
793dolomynum70%10%330%410%
794Datoo230%180%00%410%
795Daern290%120%00%410%
796valkata370%30%10%410%
797Domantas390%00%20%410%
798Pawel Kolodziej10%120%280%410%
799marcoSt120%250%40%410%
800S3bast1an390%10%10%410%
801TUBSmail00%400.01%00%400%
802Panda's Eyes350%00%50%400%
803LordYureK280%20%100%400%
804Rinat Tarzumanov290%80%30%400%
805asdfasdfadf280%20%100%400%
806ignas_im390%00%10%400%
807vilmantasr50%00%350%400%
808trololoool340%00%60%400%
809Svajoklis240%10%150%400%
810haendi360%30%10%400%
811andriuha5555520%40%330%390%
812thezbyg390%00%00%390%
813Vytautas V220%170%00%390%
814Sw00sh80%80%230%390%
815jopsinas380%00%10%390%
816pawpawla150%230%00%380%
817Vaidaskie350%20%10%380%
818liftarn370%00%10%380%
819HiddeWie10%370.01%00%380%
820balju280%50%50%380%
821wolterowicz380%00%00%380%
822Vytenisa370%10%00%380%
823Valius Vencius370%00%10%380%
824Evaldas007110%100%170%380%
825Zivile Kaubriene360%00%10%370%
826Dosmi360%00%10%370%
827freayd330%40%00%370%
828borgu370%00%00%370%
829andklv30%00%340%370%
830AdVerburg280%90%00%370%
831KasimirK340%10%20%370%
832Peterstichel370%00%00%370%
833Marian Mirzojan310%00%50%360%
834Grikis200%70%90%360%
835bahnpirat50%310.01%00%360%
836Marijus65280%30%50%360%
837_Garrison_310%50%00%360%
838hurdygurdyman360%00%00%360%
839ok1320%20%20%360%
840funk_soul_brother280%60%10%350%
841zeempt240%100%10%350%
842friesede350%00%00%350%
843Aqwer0350%00%00%350%
844Kostik130%210%10%350%
845cra7337320%00%30%350%
846CallsignOrange330%10%00%340%
847Diomas300%30%10%340%
848Tadas Kazlauskas330%10%00%340%
849Arvīds Gills10%70%260%340%
850Stalfur300%00%40%340%
851Ramūnas Gruodis290%00%50%340%
852Žilvinas Švedkauskas280%00%60%340%
853Reino Baptista300%30%00%330%
854MegaSamagonas70%110%150%330%
855Сергей-Питер300%30%00%330%
856fossil pandemic290%00%40%330%
857Nordpfeil270%00%60%330%
858mermar290%30%10%330%
859Kraanc330%00%00%330%
860a_lios_a250%30%50%330%
861Diana Soldatkina300%30%00%330%
862Airazz320%00%10%330%
863atynotgal230%00%90%320%
864Антон-1983200%120%00%320%
865pHesant_SK310%00%10%320%
866Tronikon310%10%00%320%
867Laurynas320%00%00%320%
868malcolmh270%50%00%320%
869zbich70320%00%00%320%
870theftfleft280%30%10%320%
871cupofcoffee320%00%00%320%
872Albinas B310%00%00%310%
873popierinis300%10%00%310%
874Viliui250%40%20%310%
875trimix_org180%80%50%310%
876Angrentil280%30%00%310%
877Sierz_Kr290%00%20%310%
878Arunas Kucinskas280%00%30%310%
879tuscias310%00%00%310%
880vitska300%00%00%300%
881Dyoma220%00%80%300%
882the Sandinator300%00%00%300%
883michalfabik250%50%00%300%
884Vitiok230%00%70%300%
885Alessss270%00%30%300%
886Aliaksandr Shaban300%00%00%300%
887Topper3st230%30%40%300%
888Liudvikas151515230%70%00%300%
889radvilb290%00%00%290%
890Luis Valena Pinto20%220%50%290%
891Jevgenij260%10%20%290%
892pfui_osm_korinthenkacker290%00%00%290%
893andisimo290%00%00%290%
894kiictus260%00%30%290%
895changchun_1260%30%00%290%
896linas_ka250%10%20%280%
897Max Smits210%70%00%280%
898Yevgeny Gromov280%00%00%280%
899petras1987230%40%10%280%
900Abadonne280%00%00%280%
901Denisas280%00%00%280%
902Var-vara190%90%00%280%
903ner_uz_ka270%10%00%280%
904helpunclejackoff200%50%30%280%
905only4denn280%00%00%280%
906Tom2208200%70%10%280%
907piotrS250%00%30%280%
908Mantas Pabarska270%10%00%280%
909RicardasK230%00%40%270%
910vialma250%20%00%270%
911Vilius Punk220%20%30%270%
912veryshort250%10%10%270%
913CUKE260%00%10%270%
914Kotya250%10%10%270%
915Nokia Nst-4270%00%00%270%
916tadas1985240%10%20%270%
917Karolis Ryselis250%10%10%270%
918rusjanis270%00%00%270%
919RasaMil240%00%30%270%
920prezas270%00%00%270%
921Woozee270%00%00%270%
922Lobelt_2270%00%00%270%
923white_gecko190%30%50%270%
9242hu4u230%20%10%260%
925MariussLT250%10%00%260%
926filu230%00%30%260%
927Barbari250%10%00%260%
928DoubleA30%220%10%260%
929Mindaugas R200%60%00%260%
930Willy Tadema110%150%00%260%
931ZeLonewolf260%00%00%260%
932dzonis260%00%00%260%
933opc330230%10%20%260%
934deb-lin230%30%00%260%
935DeGama220%40%00%260%
936Руслан Дужнов00%260%00%260%
937stryga30%110%120%260%
938Mindaugas Pekarskas250%00%00%250%
939Agnė Ne130%110%10%250%
940map per160%80%10%250%
941Jonas Kundra250%00%00%250%
942Gediminas Golcevas170%10%70%250%
943Mikrobas230%10%10%250%
944maraf24190%60%00%250%
945WoozyK240%10%00%250%
946ЮрийИ250%00%00%250%
947ArizonaMapper240%00%10%250%
948mambus230%00%20%250%
949giena32240%00%00%240%
950igopop230%10%00%240%
951SH4LT1S210%30%00%240%
952osm-belarus230%10%00%240%
953aidz220%20%00%240%
954DestinyMKas190%40%10%240%
955radioalarm170%40%30%240%
956Gustavo Cunha240%00%00%240%
957Audra240%00%00%240%
958Silraks220%00%20%240%
959konradb4210%30%00%240%
960VytenisVNO120%10%110%240%
961HalfRobotHalfHuman190%50%00%240%
962Kartografas200%00%30%230%
963zhilwe220%10%00%230%
964Tadas Krasauskas170%00%60%230%
965kaktusoidas210%00%20%230%
966MapMakinMeyers200%00%30%230%
967DonMapper230%00%00%230%
968Auris1018190%20%20%230%
969RoboD220%00%10%230%
970klaus555230%00%00%230%
971Foxiak140%90%00%230%
972karoliukas160%70%00%230%
973neviera160%00%70%230%
974Cottaer230%00%00%230%
975Lukas Malaiška190%00%40%230%
976ViliusN200%00%30%230%
977MACHTnix230%00%00%230%
978rouelibre1220%00%10%230%
979Vytautas A220%10%00%230%
980Giedrius N230%00%00%230%
981zorque40%190%00%230%
982vytautasj210%00%10%220%
983RytisR170%50%00%220%
984Ori952200%20%00%220%
985Edward_Nemencine220%00%00%220%
986zygimantas_130%20%70%220%
987sdmaster180%00%40%220%
988AlexCvv170%00%50%220%
989etfa220%00%00%220%
990AndrejLT210%00%10%220%
991Petr Favorov190%30%00%220%
992crumdumdum170%50%00%220%
993Tauskutis220%00%00%220%
994TommyNF220%00%00%220%
995<0174120%100%00%220%
996by_MAx220%00%00%220%
997valerik2010170%00%40%210%
998rknbg210%00%00%210%
999TomasFe120%90%00%210%
1000harfus140%70%00%210%
1001TDot94180%00%30%210%
1002Muthu lakshmi140%00%70%210%
1003sinkunas190%20%00%210%
1004Carl Palanga190%00%20%210%
1005vaidotas p190%20%00%210%
1006TimConze180%00%30%210%
1007Žygimantas Markevičius210%00%00%210%
1008Stadt200%10%00%210%
1009donatazzz210%00%00%210%
1010akashihi210%00%00%210%
1011Gamesh180%10%20%210%
1012MblKiTA200%00%00%200%
1013beherenow200%00%00%200%
1014Julius Barniskis190%10%00%200%
1015AlexZam190%10%00%200%
1016Orizuru_Gtb30%00%170%200%
1017Dudenas140%40%20%200%
1018Aulo190%10%00%200%
1019Stuntman500170%00%30%200%
1020Zandu160%00%40%200%
1021woodpeck_repair140%50%10%200%
1022Gędas60%100%40%200%
1023Mateusz Konieczny80%00%120%200%
1024Dariu5190%00%00%190%
1025kuchengrab190%00%00%190%
1026isquerd190%00%00%190%
1027Zhilve150%40%00%190%
1028altacc180%10%00%190%
1029Rasa Ščevinskienė190%00%00%190%
1030Walter Schlgl120%70%00%190%
1031Europic150%00%40%190%
1032Mappist100%90%00%190%
1033Витаутас180%00%10%190%
1034Stnby140%50%00%190%
1035mrkremeltu160%30%00%190%
1036User5 - Lightcyphers190%00%00%190%
1037Георгий Ильин00%00%190%190%
1038jansch24180%00%10%190%
1039Modestas Kaluževičius180%10%00%190%
1040s28190%00%00%190%
1041Korney San160%30%00%190%
1042gps-newcomer170%20%00%190%
1043RutaL170%10%00%180%
1044meridianeum170%00%10%180%
1045Luis36995140%30%10%180%
1046Geros tvarkos komitetas180%00%00%180%
1047Frefromwig100%60%20%180%
1048TaurasR120%60%00%180%
1049MindaugasNM160%20%00%180%
1050Roblith150%00%30%180%
1051radioman-lt180%00%00%180%
1052Kristijonas1986180%00%00%180%
1053dirgela170%00%10%180%
1054Hikes Legends180%00%00%180%
1055nibble0x0f150%30%00%180%
1056mantas170%00%10%180%
1057Kristaps Grundsteins180%00%00%180%
1058Mndg30%100%50%180%
1059knutux150%00%20%170%
1060370mind170%00%00%170%
1061Tomek Haj170%00%00%170%
1062Lukaas160%00%10%170%
1063trashmasterlt170%00%00%170%
1064Skuu170%00%00%170%
1065kuras130%10%30%170%
1066KapeK150%20%00%170%
1067rowers2150%10%10%170%
1068Norbis DDD170%00%00%170%
1069BlueG150%00%20%170%
1070kretsu170%00%00%170%
1071zyntex160%00%10%170%
1072-Schwarz-80%90%00%170%
1073andrius paulauskas150%20%00%170%
1074rimroot160%00%10%170%
1075VygantasDabrila160%00%00%160%
1076garas160%00%00%160%
1077Trip Tucker160%00%00%160%
1078sabas88140%00%20%160%
1079lin18160%00%00%160%
1080emlarson140%00%20%160%
1081ManfredBrandl140%20%00%160%
1082Vahad80%80%00%160%
1083Дмитрий Бараноский160%00%00%160%
1084RobJN160%00%00%160%
1085runf160%00%00%160%
1086muuuuuuu140%20%00%160%
1087Aivaras Čenkus160%00%00%160%
1088YalCat60%00%100%160%
1089Darellis140%10%10%160%
1090Tomas Ufertas00%00%160%160%
1091Mykolas OK160%00%00%160%
1092Gabriele4x120%00%40%160%
1093skainetas20%10%130%160%
1094Gabe Minsky160%00%00%160%
1095marc_gerges140%00%20%160%
1096Yury Yatsynovich140%20%00%160%
1097Patrus160%00%00%160%
1098duo_lat130%30%00%160%
1099wru69160%00%00%160%
1100rayleigh160%90%10%160%
1101EndyDiD80%50%20%150%
1102ltxvytas130%00%20%150%
1103axka130%20%00%150%
1104Djurgarden480%60%10%150%
1105zygimanttas100%00%50%150%
1106KiwikCat130%00%20%150%
1107matas150%00%00%150%
1108Pymouss50%00%100%150%
1109Danielius110%00%40%150%
1110Ionut Paduretu50%100%00%150%
1111bubix130%00%20%150%
1112kkestas150%00%00%150%
1113Ginthus150%00%00%150%
1114abel801140%10%00%150%
1115Nehaj140%10%00%150%
1116gytlab150%00%00%150%
1117Willhelm110%40%00%150%
1118Matas B130%00%20%150%
1119Marcius Paparcius150%00%00%150%
1120Pauliuz50%10%90%150%
1121Param0n150%00%00%150%
1122DBromus100%00%40%140%
1123landfahrer100%10%30%140%
1124Jorisbo80%40%20%140%
1125Darius Masevičius140%00%00%140%
1126benasurb140%00%00%140%
1127natureguide100%20%20%140%
1128tartanas110%20%10%140%
1129budgawl00%00%140%140%
1130Computerfreaked140%00%00%140%
1131arnasbks140%00%00%140%
1132Vygintas28110%00%30%140%
1133pashkin86180%50%10%140%
1134Андрей Клопов00%140%00%140%
1135ba246130%10%00%140%
1136Sparrowbe20%40%80%140%
1137Zverik90%20%30%140%
1138Mindex140%00%00%140%
1139Saschatorte130%00%10%140%
1140Kowa120%20%00%140%
1141Biess120%20%00%140%
1142SirBenelux110%10%20%140%
1143kzalys140%00%00%140%
1144amp14140%00%00%140%
1145Verdy_p00%130%00%130%
1146G_P100%20%10%130%
1147Hacki110%20%00%130%
1148Vyturys120%00%10%130%
1149Vivuld130%00%00%130%
1150mapperue10%100%20%130%
1151ShinyJustyZ100%20%10%130%
1152feta2110%20%00%130%
1153Drevenukas110%00%20%130%
1154user_699328120%10%00%130%
1155Dombrelis120%00%10%130%
1156Artūras Šeršniovas120%00%10%130%
1157150130%00%00%130%
1158lkiii130%00%00%130%
1159Dodekaphonia90%30%10%130%
1160Erikas66130%00%00%130%
1161LouisXIV130%00%00%130%
1162imbusy50%00%80%130%
1163vincnetas110%20%00%130%
1164agatische30%00%100%130%
1165dluciv120%10%00%130%
1166derFred00%00%130%130%
1167Julius Lisauskas60%00%70%130%
1168Geinsheim130%00%00%130%
1169gierog130%00%00%130%
1170zappAtom110%00%20%130%
1171SemYakimov70%50%00%120%
1172Vytautas Gumbakis120%00%00%120%
1173mantautas90%30%00%120%
1174SammysHP120%00%00%120%
1175Andrius Guzaitis120%00%00%120%
1176mantasch120%00%00%120%
1177rarspace01100%20%00%120%
1178mokidi5078120%00%00%120%
1179sndevv110%00%10%120%
1180M!dgard120%00%00%120%
1181widmas30%00%90%120%
1182Karolis D120%00%00%120%
1183igoriok1994110%10%00%120%
1184Baciliukas110%10%00%120%
1185Ramasuso120%00%00%120%
1186Dzukijos Uoga110%00%10%120%
1187Grafon120%00%00%120%
1188Dagys20%70%30%120%
1189bulba20%90%10%120%
1190user_535910%90%20%120%
1191_sev00%00%120%120%
11921alfa120%00%00%120%
1193Feuerhand80%00%40%120%
1194sigiskardas120%00%00%120%
1195SauliusB80%00%40%120%
1196xFlo50%60%10%120%
1197Andrej Kisel120%00%00%120%
1198Gintaras Valikonis110%00%10%120%
1199Egidux120%00%00%120%
1200sebastic00%00%120%120%
1201hofoen100%10%10%120%
1202maggot2700%00%120%120%
1203Belmando120%00%00%120%
1204Rico55740%00%80%120%
1205yuryleb80%30%10%120%
1206MKStanionis110%00%00%110%
1207Jotam80%00%30%110%
1208bads_tm60%10%40%110%
1209i2970%30%10%110%
1210sogudaa110%00%00%110%
1211johanemilsson100%00%10%110%
1212aleks santur100%00%10%110%
1213Mantas Smilingis80%30%00%110%
1214pommerensdorfer110%00%00%110%
1215Tichij00%00%110%110%
1216Britas110%00%00%110%
1217plush100%10%00%110%
1218Hegny110%00%00%110%
1219trigras80%00%30%110%
1220jaunius110%00%00%110%
1221pale_blue_dot110%00%00%110%
1222Volkerol30%40%40%110%
1223Darius D110%00%00%110%
1224Arminas Špokaitis110%00%00%110%
1225Dominykas Beleckas40%70%00%110%
1226lokis065110%00%00%110%
1227ttsimkus110%00%00%110%
1228stk110%00%00%110%
1229laurynasm110%00%00%110%
1230ajithkarunaratne100%10%00%110%
1231RemisC100%00%10%110%
1232griba30%00%80%110%
1233FKa02100%10%00%110%
1234xronos80%10%10%100%
1235calfarome70%20%10%100%
1236zerokage1000100%00%00%100%
1237OSMF Redaction Account100%00%00%100%
1238GiedriusKukuris100%00%00%100%
1239UE_Su90%10%00%100%
1240erkinalp10%90%00%100%
1241nochmaltobi90%10%00%100%
1242root36100%100%00%100%
1243DeKaN90%00%10%100%
1244Kaste100%00%00%100%
1245Ignotas Gražys90%00%10%100%
1246Rimas Kudelis00%100%00%100%
1247chuuootokkai20%70%10%100%
1248Sierz100%00%00%100%
1249Thermaltake90%00%10%100%
1250Dmi3j90%10%00%100%
1251Сергей Бокк00%100%00%100%
1252Dmitry201300%100%00%100%
1253ffwd70%30%00%100%
1254skudra90%00%10%100%
1255petrovnn90%10%00%100%
1256SergZL80%20%00%100%
1257Tomas Ž90%10%00%100%
1258Algirdas Rumbaitis90%10%00%100%
1259erstec100%00%00%100%
1260Mariule100%00%00%100%
1261gen13nd100%00%00%100%
1262Dar1us100%00%00%100%
1263futurejazz100%00%00%100%
1264nimapper100%00%00%100%
1265robik20%10%70%100%
1266Silverminster80%00%20%100%
1267remox100%00%00%100%
1268Sierżant Mścisław Pięść90%00%00%90%
1269Jevgenij Liniov90%00%00%90%
1270Hutouski10%00%80%90%
1271Arun Balaji40%00%50%90%
1272gugisr90%00%00%90%
1273samely70%20%00%90%
1274labadiena90%00%00%90%
1275realvideo30%00%60%90%
1276Md Atikuzzaman Limon40%00%50%90%
1277meilute0250%30%10%90%
1278Atalanttore90%00%00%90%
1279Freso10%80%00%90%
1280andrewpmk90%00%00%90%
1281Jannis Deeleman80%10%00%90%
1282Sutemos70%00%20%90%
1283Denis T (Taden)90%00%00%90%
1284Nerijus Baliūnas40%10%40%90%
1285matchman80%00%10%90%
1286Bymtautas80%00%10%90%
1287tanagriuke90%00%00%90%
1288dekatherm80%00%10%90%
1289Jevgenij Krivosejev90%00%00%90%
1290ZygD80%00%10%90%
1291KoRnHoLi070%10%10%90%
1292Azarov90%00%00%90%
1293AurelijaMaps00%90%00%90%
1294liotcik40%00%50%90%
1295Martynas Pikiotas40%00%50%90%
1296Nikolajus Si90%00%00%90%
1297Mike Pukuotukas80%00%10%90%
1298ovinex50%20%20%90%
1299h3ffr0n70%00%20%90%
1300lucaspiller40%50%00%90%
1301Daineras170%20%00%90%
1302ArturasK90%00%00%90%
13034b696d00%90%00%90%
1304Emilis Ruzveltas70%00%20%90%
1305Eimis80%00%10%90%
1306eumiro90%00%00%90%
1307velmyshanovnyi80%00%00%80%
1308AuroM10%00%70%80%
1309Smacer80%00%00%80%
1310Sandrius80%00%00%80%
1311kartonage50%20%10%80%
1312rhn80%00%00%80%
1313Drasius80%00%00%80%
1314lewka60040%20%20%80%
1315whalecone60%00%20%80%
1316TeraRytux80%00%00%80%
1317Svarcas60%20%00%80%
1318kerukas30%50%00%80%
1319Manu140010%00%70%80%
1320Don_Kichotas80%00%00%80%
1321mahgue80%00%00%80%
1322Ramojus00%50%30%80%
1323marc__marc00%70%10%80%
1324dgitto00%80%00%80%
1325hfvkickers80%00%00%80%
1326JonahA70%10%00%80%
1327versme80%00%00%80%
1328gytisbliu80%00%00%80%
1329pOison80%00%00%80%
1330uboot10%40%30%80%
1331tamelppa50%00%30%80%
1332Kipras Krasauskas50%00%30%80%
1333AS735280%00%00%80%
1334Ginklo60%00%20%80%
1335Tramparam Parampampam00%80%00%80%
1336lauris4770%00%10%80%
1337fish870%10%00%80%
1338thetornado7650%00%30%80%
1339webmeistrai80%00%00%80%
1340poliusss50%30%00%80%
1341mbyte00%00%80%80%
1342Aroche70%00%10%80%
1343Linksmis70%10%00%80%
1344your_name_here70%10%00%80%
1345AxelBoldt70%00%10%80%
1346Raczek70%00%00%70%
1347Maskulinum40%20%10%70%
1348e1440s70%00%00%70%
1349dieterdreist70%00%00%70%
1350brusnikkov70%00%00%70%
1351Plaviske60%10%00%70%
1352Dmitrij Mironov70%00%00%70%
1353atatanya60%00%10%70%
1354tvitas60%00%10%70%
1355Frabas10%00%60%70%
1356Abbe9870%00%00%70%
1357Slim_JJ70%00%00%70%
1358natura-lv-import70%00%00%70%
1359tr0970%00%00%70%
1360Aksuram00%30%40%70%
1361labauste70%00%00%70%
1362skaborik50%10%10%70%
1363Leosi50%20%00%70%
1364Arturas artas00%30%40%70%
1365Наташа Гончарик40%20%10%70%
1366jullbull00%00%70%70%
1367Tomas Ostasevicius50%20%00%70%
1368Jens Kubieziel70%00%00%70%
1369cloo50%20%00%70%
1370izsolt70%00%00%70%
1371mxch70%00%00%70%
1372Bomberlt70%00%00%70%
1373xinot70%00%00%70%
1374Deimantas70%00%00%70%
1375thegreenheaven50%20%00%70%
1376zveris60%00%10%70%
1377Vajdaz60%10%00%70%
1378sailor270%00%00%70%
1379bjrnkhn50%00%20%70%
1380Paulius Mielinis70%00%00%70%
1381Brait60%00%10%70%
1382artagonist50%10%10%70%
1383donchia00%00%70%70%
1384Mnnedorf40%00%30%70%
1385noemail60%00%10%70%
1386xybot20%20%30%70%
1387rokom50%10%10%70%
1388Sundance50%10%10%70%
1389Man7750%10%10%70%
1390ZaharP70%00%00%70%
1391Tadas Pocius60%10%00%70%
1392audriusr70%00%00%70%
1393Andriux70%00%00%70%
1394Vitalijus Pakrosnis60%00%10%70%
1395Gleb Suklin60%00%00%60%
1396ПСМ30%00%30%60%
1397kujaz260%00%00%60%
1398ChehVlad40%00%20%60%
1399Koženiauskas60%00%00%60%
1400Domass50%10%00%60%
1401Bill Dick40%20%00%60%
1402LiudasRepkovas60%00%00%60%
1403shablyka60%00%00%60%
1404CornCO40%20%00%60%
1405Ales Herasimenka60%00%00%60%
1406sauliuss60%00%00%60%
1407varjat30%30%00%60%
1408Bolt02600%60%00%60%
1409zVID50%10%00%60%
1410BiIbo30%20%10%60%
1411SeseliuValdovas50%00%10%60%
1412Gunzas60%00%00%60%
1413Algirdas432160%00%00%60%
1414Povilas Panavas60%00%00%60%
1415cesgra50%10%00%60%
1416zenithlt40%00%20%60%
1417Auriakas60%00%00%60%
1418Raibak60%00%00%60%
1419Druzhnik60%00%00%60%
1420Maartinsh60%00%00%60%
1421Nedas60%00%00%60%
1422Mindaugas Lisauskas20%40%00%60%
1423recallfx60%00%00%60%
1424parukhin30%00%30%60%
1425tadasjon60%00%00%60%
1426thomasasz60%00%00%60%
1427Linas Bukauskas50%00%10%60%
1428VitalijusLT60%00%00%60%
1429JOOBING60%00%00%60%
1430ABZ_OSM60%00%00%60%
1431Polimerek60%00%00%60%
1432Aleksandras Kulik10%40%10%60%
1433Sasha Nahayko60%00%00%60%
1434C12650%00%10%60%
1435osmtt50%00%10%60%
1436Moiman40%10%10%60%
1437ceever60%00%00%60%
1438Ramzes60%00%00%60%
1439egiedrius60%00%00%60%
1440Donvin9240%00%10%50%
1441Mantas Naujokaitis40%00%10%50%
1442Oklums50%00%00%50%
1443HubMiner40%00%10%50%
1444Henkinator02320%30%00%50%
1445Maarten Deen10%40%00%50%
1446Dr-ROX20%30%00%50%
1447Owy3340%00%10%50%
1448Alexey Furashev50%00%00%50%
1449schlumpfteam00%50%00%50%
1450Arvydasd50%00%00%50%
1451objtool00%00%50%50%
1452Jonas Kapitonas40%00%10%50%
1453YaStratospheric50%00%00%50%
1454LVM_import10%30%10%50%
1455Simonas Kausch00%00%50%50%
1456Dāvis Kļaviņš30%20%00%50%
1457emka50%00%00%50%
1458Steenbuck40%00%10%50%
1459ChrissW-R150%00%00%50%
1460pawel20038800%00%50%50%
1461mifchip00%00%50%50%
1462Naglis50%00%00%50%
1463Barcors50%00%00%50%
1464cgu6640%00%10%50%
1465HarmHarm40%00%10%50%
1466GerdP50%00%00%50%
1467Gedulas50%00%00%50%
1468HR8240%00%10%50%
1469ВОВА МОРКОВА50%00%00%50%
1470Johnny Carlsen40%00%10%50%
1471Karalius50%00%00%50%
1472povilasvik50%00%00%50%
1473WandaN50%00%00%50%
1474dainiasas50%00%00%50%
1475JohnMl50%00%00%50%
1476kjon40%00%10%50%
1477Kajus<>40%00%10%50%
1478Keturkaimis50%00%00%50%
1479xegis50%00%00%50%
1480Artur Wierniewski10%40%00%50%
1481Gediminas Balčiūnas50%00%00%50%
1482Marina Kit40%00%10%50%
1483-WI-30%00%20%50%
1484cRaIgalLAn00%00%50%50%
1485tomazzz00%00%50%50%
1486Valerijus Krasnopiorovas40%00%10%50%
1487Darius Trakimas50%00%00%50%
1488Alpara50%00%00%50%
1489mrDoSTR40%10%00%50%
1490vicka50%00%00%50%
1491eLNuko40%00%10%50%
1492simone50%00%00%50%
1493Nercury30%20%00%50%
1494Helmis40%00%10%50%
1495GediminasD40%00%10%50%
1496Bimbalas Bimbaliauskas50%00%00%50%
1497stefanct00%50%00%50%
1498Shariukas30%10%10%50%
1499donrag40%10%00%50%
1500MarlisPenki40%00%10%50%
1501SatisLt40%00%00%40%
1502Akral40%00%00%40%
1503Rapolas199840%00%00%40%
1504theirix40%00%00%40%
1505ababy40%00%00%40%
1506pykst40%00%00%40%
1507FDisk40%00%00%40%
1508Žaliasis40%00%00%40%
1509vincentietis40%00%00%40%
1510AlVelikij40%00%00%40%
1511Remigijus Q40%00%00%40%
1512non98798140%00%00%40%
1513Yfdbwrb40%00%00%40%
1514Krupis40%00%00%40%
1515ElvinasLietuva40%00%00%40%
1516Tadas40%00%00%40%
1517ZaneZ40%00%00%40%
1518LeTopographeFou40%00%00%40%
1519AndiG8840%00%00%40%
1520willisturm40%00%00%40%
1521Friendly_Ghost40%00%00%40%
1522briedis40%00%00%40%
1523Klaus Herda40%00%00%40%
1524EdBra40%00%00%40%
1525EvieH40%00%00%40%
1526Valdas Jašinskas40%00%00%40%
1527lulewede40%00%00%40%
1528Altisltd40%00%00%40%
1529kug40%00%00%40%
1530Rokas11140%00%00%40%
1531ENT8R40%00%00%40%
1532FUZZY_4240%00%00%40%
1533ganeshbabudotme40%00%00%40%
1534Tomas Česaitis40%00%00%40%
1535margai40%00%00%40%
1536AMDmi340%00%00%40%
1537mapistanbul40%00%00%40%
1538Pieska40%00%00%40%
1539Viktoras1240%00%00%40%
1540Kaspisijus40%00%00%40%
1541adomas_s40%00%00%40%
1542Brovar8040%00%00%40%
1543Linas85040%00%00%40%
1544PKS40%00%00%40%
1545TomasFBR40%00%00%40%
1546Пілот40%00%00%40%
1547karabasas40%00%00%40%
1548andrejuseu40%00%00%40%
1549PauliusBa40%00%00%40%
1550Vygandas VSP10%30%00%40%
1551Ambush30%10%00%40%
1552BOOM park30%10%00%40%
1553E-Pocevičius30%10%00%40%
1554Vytas91100%40%00%40%
1555Yarex00%40%00%40%
1556trigeo00%40%00%40%
1557MaksimTo20%20%00%40%
1558v_1320%20%00%40%
1559brogo20%20%00%40%
15604yk4a30%10%00%40%
1561toast3r00%40%00%40%
1562SWF800%40%00%40%
1563Leoss30%10%00%40%
1564Algimantas Krasauskas30%10%00%40%
1565Slawek Maderak30%10%00%40%
1566r1235430%10%00%40%
1567Živilė Tveragaitė10%30%00%40%
1568mindig00%40%00%40%
1569vdtn30%10%00%40%
1570ThorstenNeumann20%00%20%40%
1571Mateusz Konieczny - bot account00%20%20%40%
1572Gizas66620%00%20%40%
1573DariusP20%00%20%40%
1574Ysbrand Galama10%20%10%40%
1575Tomik9900%30%10%40%
1576soshial30%00%10%40%
1577OrteBa00%00%40%40%
1578Unbeatable10120%10%10%40%
1579pasukanoren30%00%10%40%
1580Nelabais20%10%10%40%
1581wheelmap_android10%00%30%40%
1582Kajuka20%10%10%40%
1583mewmeowmew00%00%40%40%
1584DiАnna30%00%10%40%
1585assalea30%00%10%40%
1586RadarStalker20%10%10%40%
1587Adamant110%00%30%40%
1588Edmis00%00%40%40%
1589Digoris30%00%10%40%
1590dzonatan20%00%20%40%
1591Elijus Gustys30%00%00%30%
1592Sky Light30%00%00%30%
1593ntav30%00%00%30%
1594Rimantas Klimavičius30%00%00%30%
1595salix0120%10%00%30%
1596ViliusS30%00%00%30%
1597Liudmila Fiodorova20%00%10%30%
1598tadynis20%00%10%30%
1599aurimass30%00%00%30%
1600Spongilla30%00%00%30%
1601ALu6800%00%30%30%
1602sarunas00%00%30%30%
1603OSM Baranovici10%00%20%30%
1604gess30%00%00%30%
1605BCNorwich10%20%00%30%
1606dart820%10%00%30%
1607Mina_Rue30%00%00%30%
1608123cargo_user10%20%00%30%
1609xeo30%00%00%30%
1610Dainius Sakalinskas (dinux)10%00%20%30%
1611Karolis Daukša00%00%30%30%
1612Mantas Valantinavicius00%00%30%30%
1613ArnHH20%00%10%30%
1614n6553530%00%00%30%
1615Sergej Jegorov30%00%00%30%
1616cypriend30%00%00%30%
1617Varguoliškės30%00%00%30%
1618archie00%30%00%30%
1619Drigy10%20%00%30%
1620rvb-glas30%00%00%30%
1621razor90020%00%10%30%
1622drŽygis30%00%00%30%
1623KonTur20%10%00%30%
1624Linbar5210%20%00%30%
1625megaball30%00%00%30%
1626juhanjuku10%00%20%30%
1627Sergioni14530%00%00%30%
1628AlexRiabtsev30%00%00%30%
1629MartorCZ00%30%00%30%
1630Andrius AL (AND-REclip)30%00%00%30%
1631adjuva20%00%10%30%
1632rozoom30%00%00%30%
1633NafaniaLT30%00%00%30%
1634alkino00%30%00%30%
1635mestnyi230%00%00%30%
1636humbach20%10%00%30%
1637Lith90230%00%00%30%
1638opendcc30%00%00%30%
1639Czadzik30%00%00%30%
1640Liukas600%30%00%30%
1641vaidisc30%00%00%30%
1642Mary_RocketData30%00%00%30%
1643DariusLa20%10%00%30%
1644zilvinas30%00%00%30%
1645Skulox30%00%00%30%
1646krkk30%00%00%30%
1647draugas30%00%00%30%
1648true-lala30%00%00%30%
1649Hjart20%00%10%30%
1650vladassimnas30%00%00%30%
1651yurasi00%30%00%30%
1652Karolina0730%00%00%30%
1653xtile30%00%00%30%
1654Lukas Carpelan30%00%00%30%
1655Vaida Ri20%10%00%30%
1656Kurt Lust30%00%00%30%
1657Etransport00%30%00%30%
1658palsciuk30%00%00%30%
1659darbrt20%00%10%30%
1660Raigedas Radišauskas00%20%10%30%
1661Mantas Butrimavičius30%00%00%30%
1662martynui30%00%00%30%
1663MsHappyHappy20%10%00%30%
1664moray10%20%00%30%
1665mindzia30%00%00%30%
1666Arhemed30%00%00%30%
1667paltis30%00%00%30%
1668Mindaugas Rukas20%10%00%30%
1669MGavrilo230%00%00%30%
1670jusbab30%00%00%30%
1671gtalbot30%00%00%30%
1672Jose Riha20%10%00%30%
1673JeroenvanderGun00%30%00%30%
1674AdomasV30%00%00%30%
1675eivizzz30%00%00%30%
1676Musicspirt30%00%00%30%
1677VileGecko10%20%00%30%
1678Lauresta20%00%10%30%
1679chukcha30%00%00%30%
1680rasuleee30%00%00%30%
1681Denis8230%00%00%30%
1682precz z dyktaturą ZC30%00%00%30%
1683sarunahs00%30%00%30%
1684batalych30%00%00%30%
1685GY71520%10%00%30%
1686Mantiora30%00%00%30%
1687Bloodless10%00%20%30%
1688gsapijaszko30%00%00%30%
1689Gediminas Klingenschmitt30%00%00%30%
1690Klumbumbus20%10%00%30%
1691chilumo30%00%00%30%
1692Audrius Sinkevičius30%00%00%30%
1693interwooven10%10%10%30%
1694Aris Andersons00%30%00%30%
1695Teesta20%10%00%30%
1696Кірыла30%00%00%30%
1697j1scad30%00%00%30%
1698SekeRob00%10%20%30%
1699Hons08400%30%00%30%
1700LeoKutno00%00%30%30%
1701Jonuco00%10%20%30%
1702Henrik Berg00%00%30%30%
1703deocka30%00%00%30%
1704andrejczyk30%00%00%30%
1705Audriuska0130%00%00%30%
1706JAlexoid20%00%00%20%
1707faithlesspr00%00%20%20%
1708Rimas Lukauskas20%00%00%20%
1709Nicor00%00%20%20%
1710Srekkas20%00%00%20%
1711Diegrius00%00%20%20%
1712ElenitaF20%00%00%20%
1713Василь Бойчук00%20%00%20%
1714osmandroid20%00%00%20%
1715marickas10%00%10%20%
1716silver bulldozer20%00%00%20%
1717pankrys00%00%20%20%
1718Darius Baltakys00%20%00%20%
1719Gintasu Tasgin20%00%00%20%
1720krckel20%00%00%20%
1721Vaidas Kazakevičius20%00%00%20%
1722alba9200%00%20%20%
1723BeautyInsanityHouse20%00%00%20%
1724Skvader20%00%00%20%
1725DrSeltsam20%00%00%20%
1726Darius Tiesiog Darius10%00%10%20%
1727Porphyrion00%20%00%20%
1728Rimantas Endriukaitis20%00%00%20%
1729Baubas2820%00%00%20%
1730Vaidasvdv10%10%00%20%
1731TorCguy20%00%00%20%
1732bokalas20%00%00%20%
1733DaynLt20%00%00%20%
1734karolisgud10%10%00%20%
1735boldtrn20%00%00%20%
1736Mindaugas Čižiūnas20%00%00%20%
1737Sergej Somkin20%00%00%20%
1738Hb-00%20%00%20%
1739Rub2120%00%00%20%
1740Muzikinis klubas Bluez20%00%00%20%
1741karsbehr00%20%00%20%
1742andrejus20%00%00%20%
1743kep0p20%00%00%20%
1744Andrej Dolgij00%00%20%20%
1745nera20%00%00%20%
1746PikaRembo20%00%00%20%
1747Viktoras Kucenko20%00%00%20%
1748Dmitrij Arctic20%00%00%20%
1749EagleX20%00%00%20%
1750Nik Vl20%00%00%20%
1751Jordi AB20%00%00%20%
1752osm-pt-account00%20%00%20%
1753inmydreams20%00%00%20%
1754golfietis00%20%00%20%
1755tolstoey20%00%00%20%
1756Andre6800%00%20%20%
1757ZhenyaBarashko20%00%00%20%
1758LarsBG00%00%20%20%
1759AlgisP00%20%00%20%
1760Jurgism00%00%20%20%
1761laimon20%00%00%20%
1762Bolt01110%10%00%20%
1763Gr B20%00%00%20%
1764ObRiver00%20%00%20%
1765rimasg1120%00%00%20%
1766Domas Vygeja10%00%10%20%
1767Qzawas20%00%00%20%
1768Evio8520%00%00%20%
1769only_RMK20%00%00%20%
1770Jan Lffler20%00%00%20%
1771ColinMarquardt20%00%00%20%
1772MrBrightsideTK20%00%00%20%
1773Vadim Ci00%00%20%20%
1774GEOGRAFF20%00%00%20%
1775881820%00%00%20%
1776BioDranik20%00%00%20%
1777paberzes1820%00%00%20%
1778KishKiai20%00%00%20%
1779Wasslow20%00%00%20%
1780rdlt20%00%00%20%
1781mokkin20%00%00%20%
1782Lukošius20%00%00%20%
1783Theakk20%00%00%20%
1784Mantas Navikas20%00%00%20%
1785suomis20%00%00%20%
1786Markus5920%00%00%20%
1787juodys20%00%00%20%
1788RM8720%00%00%20%
1789StanleyZlin20%00%00%20%
1790autogarsas20%00%00%20%
1791R0bst3r20%00%00%20%
1792Whiteorchid20%00%00%20%
1793Giedrius Ir Co20%00%00%20%
1794benediktg20%00%00%20%
1795azmulx20%00%00%20%
1796zuziuz10%10%00%20%
1797gcann20%00%00%20%
1798kuzka20%00%00%20%
1799Jānis20%00%00%20%
1800Edmundas D20%00%00%20%
1801RationalTangle00%00%20%20%
1802TomasU20%00%00%20%
1803verbylaite20%00%00%20%
1804howtech00%10%10%20%
1805Arunas20%00%00%20%
1806tommystyle8420%00%00%20%
1807floscher00%20%00%20%
1808Tomas Marklund20%00%00%20%
1809Artiom L20%00%00%20%
1810deleted_account20%00%00%20%
1811LeIvan00%00%20%20%
1812Dadawhite20%00%00%20%
1813Sigitas Asm20%00%00%20%
1814juststuss00%00%20%20%
1815mahowi00%20%00%20%
1816EddieLTU10%00%10%20%
1817Kancler20%00%00%20%
1818pierred20%00%00%20%
1819Andrew Shaporov10%00%10%20%
1820pilosopas20%00%00%20%
1821Balsana20%00%00%20%
1822مصطفى بلقاسم10%10%00%20%
1823Vyacheslav Goncharov20%00%00%20%
1824Linas Kiguolis00%00%20%20%
1825mnalis ALTernative20%00%00%20%
1826SDG grupė00%00%20%20%
1827Justelio20%00%00%20%
1828Nial20%00%00%20%
1829liudvikas10%00%10%20%
1830TMMM20%00%00%20%
1831PP200120%00%00%20%
1832OhanaUnited20%00%00%20%
1833Vidmantas Savickas20%00%00%20%
1834raimax00%00%20%20%
1835alti_maps20%00%00%20%
1836Alenka Plakhotnik20%00%00%20%
1837darrepac00%20%00%20%
1838Viki_travel_weak20%00%00%20%
1839Petr Fuktko00%00%20%20%
1840echoroskin10%00%10%20%
1841adrumillon20%00%00%20%
1842Karolis Butkus20%00%00%20%
1843andriano00%20%00%20%
1844Hlav20%00%00%20%
1845yourfriendjames00%00%20%20%
1846vaidasvioletta20%00%00%20%
1847liuven20%00%00%20%
1848Jxx Pxx20%00%00%20%
1849Dmitrochenko20%00%00%20%
1850pranelio00%00%20%20%
1851Sklepuko Fėja20%00%00%20%
1852Jopparn00%00%20%20%
1853Doctor_Che20%00%00%20%
1854TS-R00%00%20%20%
1855EgleR20%00%00%20%
1856Сергей Цыганков20%00%00%20%
1857SimasValio10%10%00%20%
1858Duncan Sargeant20%00%00%20%
1859palfisankoo00%20%00%20%
1860podarbo20%00%00%20%
1861DieBuche20%00%00%20%
1862Marcoscoduti20%00%00%20%
1863Rekka10%00%10%20%
1864Roxxor9110%00%10%20%
1865gytisbl20%00%00%20%
1866MapOn20%00%00%20%
1867Verkehrsrot10%00%10%20%
1868mneko20%00%00%20%
1869FnTm20%00%00%20%
1870DomantasJ00%20%00%20%
1871emvee00%20%00%20%
1872DodoGTA10%00%10%20%
1873m-mildenberger20%00%00%20%
1874Kvas7820%00%00%20%
1875ArtusBlade20%00%00%20%
1876DefGame20%00%00%20%
1877Taras Motulski10%00%00%10%
1878Ministras10%00%00%10%
1879Weft10%00%00%10%
1880jpgon10%00%00%10%
1881Raimondas Gedvilas10%00%00%10%
1882Tom Moekotte10%00%00%10%
1883Rodolphe Quideville10%00%00%10%
1884Aleksandr Chernikh10%00%00%10%
1885aqmb10%00%00%10%
1886dainiusarmonas10%00%00%10%
1887Sebastijonas Brazas10%00%00%10%
1888Dorsimus10%00%00%10%
1889Aldis Smans10%00%00%10%
1890Voverė10%00%00%10%
1891Alex bast10%00%00%10%
1892Alexandr-cfif10%00%00%10%
1893Marina Shtrahova10%00%00%10%
1894MauroMRO10%00%00%10%
1895Spencer Y10%00%00%10%
1896Vasaris10%00%00%10%
1897Aurimas Pauga10%00%00%10%
1898palmira197210%00%00%10%
1899slovaricheg10%00%00%10%
1900Chupin Hleb00%00%10%10%
1901RudolpheDeer10%00%00%10%
1902RaimondasM10%00%00%10%
1903egnetas10%00%00%10%
1904Ealegia10%00%00%10%
1905xe_is_here10%00%00%10%
1906Martinboc10%00%00%10%
1907Kelininkas10%00%00%10%
190813hannes1110%00%00%10%
1909YraFyra10%00%00%10%
1910radek-drlicka10%00%00%10%
1911Snodre10%00%00%10%
1912Eimantas Va10%00%00%10%
1913Megabitas10%00%00%10%
1914Olka MK10%00%00%10%
1915Algirdas St10%00%00%10%
1916IcZin00%00%10%10%
1917Japa10%00%00%10%
1918Minddaugas10%00%00%10%
1919Ekliptas00%00%10%10%
1920Os-Iv10%00%00%10%
1921virvyte10%00%00%10%
1922Antanas Grudis10%00%00%10%
1923Karolis Juodis10%00%00%10%
1924rosigur10%00%00%10%
1925Artur Pączkowski10%00%00%10%
1926Karolis Rutkauskas10%00%00%10%
1927shturman1110%00%00%10%
1928Vidas Deimantavicius10%00%00%10%
1929Supaplex10%00%00%10%
1930Andrius Oras10%00%00%10%
1931Вита Корнет10%00%00%10%
1932siiGiis10%00%00%10%
1933gert700%00%10%10%
1934mkreismo10%00%00%10%
1935Dave Stanley10%00%00%10%
1936Shiaudinis00%00%10%10%
1937PaganFloater10%00%00%10%
1938Baukstra10%00%00%10%
1939Gintautas Jasiulionis10%00%00%10%
1940oderplantscher10%00%00%10%
1941dsergejusv00%00%10%10%
1942bitfix10%00%00%10%
1943emkei00%00%10%10%
1944Donatas Demskis10%00%00%10%
1945QRQLeeze10%00%00%10%
1946Tomas Adomaitis10%00%00%10%
1947highflyer7410%00%00%10%
1948tarakaskinas10%00%00%10%
1949Sultys10%00%00%10%
1950pyrog10%00%00%10%
1951Tadas Janušonis10%00%00%10%
1952Donatas Kalinauskas10%00%00%10%
1953nilka10%00%00%10%
1954Игорь Гамаюнов10%00%00%10%
1955Fisheris10%00%00%10%
1956arturas8610%00%00%10%
1957Alexandrcfif10%00%00%10%
1958auwris10%00%00%10%
1959marek kleciak10%00%00%10%
1960IAmEditor10%00%00%10%
1961Friendly one10%00%00%10%
1962Игорь Батенёв10%00%00%10%
1963Vytaras Šukys10%00%00%10%
1964Moggul10%00%00%10%
1965Vytautas10%00%00%10%
1966naXa!10%00%00%10%
1967Danil van Draanen10%00%00%10%
1968poornibadrinath10%00%00%10%
1969Tadis10%00%00%10%
1970Danysan9510%00%00%10%
1971ipofanes10%00%00%10%
1972SevenSeas191710%00%00%10%
1973JoeG10%00%00%10%
1974Justas Bajoras00%00%10%10%
1975Lialiuika10%00%00%10%
1976SlavScania10%00%00%10%
1977Aurelijus Rinkevicius10%00%00%10%
1978justinasr10%00%00%10%
1979Head10%00%00%10%
1980Aleksandr Markovskij00%00%10%10%
1981johnf0110%00%00%10%
1982Sergej Velicko10%00%00%10%
1983allbertas10%00%00%10%
1984ikartografas10%00%00%10%
1985StalkerOSM10%00%00%10%
1986Andrii Kokov10%00%00%10%
1987mllzxnet10%00%00%10%
1988Mtargem10%00%00%10%
1989Kidykas10%00%00%10%
1990Ventlan10%00%00%10%
1991BugFinder10%00%00%10%
1992geozeisig10%00%00%10%
1993ArvydasV00%00%10%10%
1994Tomisk10%00%00%10%
1995cdavila10%00%00%10%
1996SaltoLTU10%00%00%10%
1997efred10%00%00%10%
1998Ivan Sveshnikov10%00%00%10%
1999Konstantin Semenov10%00%00%10%
2000kolosovski10%00%00%10%
2001tautvy10%00%00%10%
2002dio_lt10%00%00%10%
2003Vaida Utkaitė10%00%00%10%
2004taspac10%00%00%10%
2005Andrew210%00%00%10%
2006Денис Мельник10%00%00%10%
2007Natanas Kriauza10%00%00%10%
2008Pušų Kiemas10%00%00%10%
2009bowfinger2610%00%00%10%
2010Kestas16810%00%00%10%
2011Tomasz Golec10%00%00%10%
2012EksetAzuolas10%00%00%10%
2013LAKAJA VISIEMS !!!10%00%00%10%
2014randomlywow00%00%10%10%
2015dirtyidol10%00%00%10%
2016RajmundAndruskevic00%00%10%10%
2017Vilius110%00%00%10%
2018almantas10%00%00%10%
2019gytis9021010%00%00%10%
2020trampatulis10%00%00%10%
2021rmpst10%00%00%10%
2022Aurimas Tranza00%00%10%10%
2023Zartbitter10%00%00%10%
2024Axolotl110%00%00%10%
2025bhousel10%00%00%10%
2026User1 - Lightcyphers10%00%00%10%
2027werneris10%00%00%10%
2028aburdukova_lyft00%00%10%10%
2029wermak00%00%10%10%
2030Gintautas Svilpa00%00%10%10%
2031dan4200%00%10%10%
2032ShawIsland00%00%10%10%
2033Nst156700%00%10%10%
2034Romualdas Levkovičius00%00%10%10%
2035Naglevic00%00%10%10%
2036Jez Nicholson00%00%10%10%
2037jslawin200%00%10%10%
2038Baltix Mantas00%00%10%10%
2039VLD17400%00%10%10%
2040morray00%00%10%10%
2041Tubes00%00%10%10%
2042Tadas Čepas00%00%10%10%
2043ZuikisPuikus00%00%10%10%
2044@kevin_bullock00%00%10%10%
2045hkucharek00%00%10%10%
2046Pavel Zoludev00%00%10%10%
2047draugaz00%00%10%10%
2048Erika Stankevičiūtė00%00%10%10%
2049Linas Vasiliauskas00%00%10%10%
2050akadouri00%00%10%10%
2051Trophko00%00%10%10%
2052ArtasS00%00%10%10%
2053geomatas00%00%10%10%
2054Gvidas Raudonius00%00%10%10%
2055Vaalds00%00%10%10%
2056Osmosefixer202100%00%10%10%
2057Mirolt00%00%10%10%
2058Omnific00%00%10%10%
2059ficar00%00%10%10%
2060JustinasA00%00%10%10%
2061HenrisS00%00%10%10%
2062Evaldas Leliūga00%00%10%10%
2063Rovastar00%00%10%10%
2064k_b00%00%10%10%
2065botmayank00%00%10%10%
2066LLAQWA00%00%10%10%
2067Alexx5600%00%10%10%
2068patrikola00%00%10%10%
2069lukaskazlauskas00%00%10%10%
2070Vilius Urbaitis00%00%10%10%
2071Kristina Ko00%00%10%10%
2072Panevėžio miesto GMP00%00%10%10%
2073lkfmnadx00%00%10%10%
2074Edward00%00%10%10%
2075andrewsh00%00%10%10%
2076padmadrid00%00%10%10%
2077smootheFiets00%10%00%10%
2078Horst_H00%00%10%10%
2079Mieniu22000%10%00%10%
2080cskabas00%10%00%10%
2081friedl00%10%00%10%
2082Marius Kavaliauskas00%10%00%10%
2083AINFOLINE00%00%10%10%
2084Nuno Salgueiro10%00%00%10%
2085mapper99900%00%10%10%
2086TaurasCol00%10%00%10%
2087PavelRus00%10%00%10%
2088Jonas Kalvanas00%00%10%10%
2089wailashi00%10%00%10%
2090lemoncube110%00%00%10%
2091Максім00%00%10%10%
2092a3uolas00%00%10%10%
2093Tr4sK00%10%00%10%
2094fivetrees00%00%10%10%
2095Remigijus Kiburys00%10%00%10%
2096Mind3d00%10%00%10%
2097highpotential00%10%00%10%
2098Mike Raust00%00%10%10%
2099bulbasas00%10%00%10%
2100raiwal00%10%00%10%
2101ZCC00%10%00%10%
2102smr00%10%00%10%
2103niuniapoke00%10%00%10%
2104laechoppe00%00%10%10%
2105Karolis Valaika00%10%00%10%
2106e2210%00%00%10%
2107andi987600%00%10%10%
2108Andrej Drozdov00%10%00%10%
2109SirBeneluxVonLuxembourg00%10%00%10%
2110kaributas00%10%00%10%
2111Zogg00%00%10%10%
2112jekhor00%10%00%10%
2113artem95vlasovets10%00%00%10%
2114captsens10%00%00%10%
2115CCrep00%00%10%10%
2116warezuko10%00%00%10%
2117kisaa10%00%00%10%
2118TautMedz10%00%00%10%
2119byckel00%00%10%10%
2120Lixas10%00%00%10%
2121Russ75000%00%10%10%
2122ajashton10%00%00%10%
2123Dmitry Beketov10%00%00%10%
2124Valdas Valdelis10%00%00%10%
2125doublah00%00%10%10%
2126Leonidasufsc10%00%00%10%
2127starsep00%00%10%10%
2128Maks_10%00%00%10%
2129Paulius1610%00%00%10%
2130Ed Arhim10%00%00%10%
2131Judiciux10%00%00%10%
2132Mantas Sutkus10%00%00%10%
2133Mindaugas710810%00%00%10%
2134mmd39100%00%10%10%
2135Gediminas Vileikis10%00%00%10%
2136Gisiger10%00%00%10%
2137alexpranik10%00%00%10%
2138siena10%00%00%10%
2139ramunasdronga10%00%00%10%
2140alpo3z10%00%00%10%
2141amillar10%00%00%10%
2142noperante10%00%00%10%
2143gretmant10%00%00%10%
2144kaivi10%00%00%10%
2145Rkanas10%00%00%10%
2146Jordi102410%00%00%10%
2147Evaldas Prievelis10%00%00%10%
2148Tagras10%00%00%10%
2149torgerfsen10%00%00%10%
2150GarrySun10%00%00%10%
2151sergglav10%00%00%10%
2152Saulius Ad10%00%00%10%
2153Kanstantsin10%00%00%10%
2154Basstoelpel10%00%00%10%
2155SchuChrin10%00%00%10%
2156Andris Valerts10%00%00%10%
2157AntiEntropy10%00%00%10%
2158Егор Томм10%00%00%10%
2159Egidijus Tr10%00%00%10%
2160Andrej Bukin10%00%00%10%
2161TomasBa10%00%00%10%
2162NataliXen10%00%00%10%
2163flamed10%00%00%10%
2164aurelijusv10%00%00%10%
2165BlueJay400%00%10%10%
2166Jyunhou00%00%10%10%
2167OlgaBar10%00%00%10%
2168Zinko206610%00%00%10%
2169PauliusP10%00%00%10%
2170Leonardo Gutierrez00%00%10%10%
2171vng_me10%00%00%10%
2172severas10%00%00%10%
2173Jaroslav Šlepnev10%00%00%10%
2174Parsley195500%00%10%10%
2175Edmundas Valantiejus00%00%10%10%
2176TarzanASG10%00%00%10%
2177Reclus10%00%00%10%
2178pl6510%00%00%10%
2179Richard Grincevich00%00%10%10%
2180MariusSilv10%00%00%10%
2181egidijus198310%00%00%10%
2182kukricat10%00%00%10%
2183Evelina Ivanova10%00%00%10%
2184Yuliya Halavach10%00%00%10%
2185Aurimas Kriauza10%00%00%10%
2186Lina Biel10%00%00%10%
2187ilmaras10%00%00%10%
2188Incognitus10%00%00%10%
2189Autorepair Kaunas10%00%00%10%
2190skaphe10%00%00%10%
2191user_836675510%00%00%10%
2192Pavel Khramtsov00%00%10%10%
2193WernerP10%00%00%10%
2194pauven10%00%00%10%
2195basilisk10%00%00%10%
2196Александр Голушков00%00%10%10%
2197Julius Zlioba10%00%00%10%
2198And Rius00%00%10%10%
2199Maksym Kortunov10%00%00%10%
2200roman_fin10%00%00%10%
2201johndoe09784210%00%00%10%
2202Asumarin10%00%00%10%
2203AzoteLovesU10%00%00%10%
2204freyfogle00%00%10%10%
2205Jahont jewelry10%00%00%10%
2206Haroldas Mackelo00%00%10%10%
2207dmarko10%00%00%10%
2208mcaillet10%00%00%10%
2209dforsi10%00%00%10%
2210Matas Zanevičius10%00%00%10%
2211jobu4910%00%00%10%
2212VėjasBaudėjas00%00%10%10%
2213andreypi0110%00%00%10%
2214Jevgenijus Pa10%00%00%10%
2215Kalepom10%00%00%10%
2216hros00%00%10%10%
2217Bandeles Varske10%00%00%10%
2218Juste Papujste10%00%00%10%
2219MIPEC10%00%00%10%
222011a10%00%00%10%
2221Nerijus7500%00%10%10%
2222Elvina Ostapenko10%00%00%10%
2223rhcp2795910%00%00%10%
2224repa40x00%00%10%10%
2225Robercin10%00%00%10%
2226Anton Rutkevich10%00%00%10%
2227SomeoneElse_Revert00%00%10%10%
2228Arnoldas Katinas00%00%10%10%
2229Tomas Norbutas10%00%00%10%
2230Lithuania10%00%00%10%
2231Ieva Rimkienė10%00%00%10%
2232houtari10%00%00%10%
2233llc_datadelivery10%00%00%10%
2234Vodila8410%00%00%10%
2235Eglep10%00%00%10%
2236Pilatus9410%00%00%10%
2237Geogast10%00%00%10%
2238Oleg Bystretskikh10%00%00%10%
2239Zilvis10%00%00%10%
2240kmpoppe10%00%00%10%
2241Mantak10%00%00%10%
2242Oleg Kuzmin M10%00%00%10%
2243Edvinas Šulcas10%00%00%10%
2244Gediminas Stončius10%00%00%10%
2245Андрей Самуйлик10%00%00%10%
2246ivanbranco10%00%00%10%
2247nevamind10%00%00%10%
2248Станислав Дудинов10%00%00%10%
2249ELT1S10%00%00%10%
2250Barclay3610%00%00%10%
2251Nerijus Jasudas10%00%00%10%
2252Fedor Kozlov10%00%00%10%
2253Stasys Ražanauskas10%00%00%10%
2254Gediminas K Didžioji10%00%00%10%
2255lslachciak10%00%00%10%
2256jc8603510%00%00%10%
2257Naktinis00%00%10%10%
2258Moniportus10%00%00%10%
2259ANesteruk10%00%00%10%
2260Oskars Balodis10%00%00%10%
2261Latentor10%00%00%10%
2262Nick Rudd10%00%00%10%
2263larimaras10%00%00%10%
2264gormur00%00%10%10%
2265Rimoze10%00%00%10%
2266jawerx10%00%00%10%
2267Pan Perníček10%00%00%10%
2268dziastinux10%00%00%10%
2269_SauBeR_10%00%00%10%
2270Deimantas S10%00%00%10%
2271Morozov22810%00%00%10%
2272Паша Омельчук10%00%00%10%
2273fireboy10%00%00%10%
2274Biff10%00%00%10%
2275Emilija Povilaityte10%00%00%10%
2276SunecoBIPA10%00%00%10%
2277Fumihiro Fuchiwaki10%00%00%10%
2278pacman_00%00%10%10%
2279HiPPiE10%00%00%10%
2280Daumantas Kalkius10%00%00%10%
2281giedrius3510%00%00%10%
2282Tomas Aukstkalnis10%00%00%10%
2283Audrius Ramaneckas10%00%00%10%
2284Aleksgirl113710%00%00%10%
2285DimaV10%00%00%10%
2286stiklainis10%00%00%10%
2287davidfaure_bot10%00%00%10%
2288Something B10%00%00%10%
2289Simonas Sokolovas10%00%00%10%
2290Denis Belov A10%00%00%10%
2291OpenVegeMap10%00%00%10%
2292arnas atgalainis10%00%00%10%
2293DariusV2100%00%10%10%
2294Рамунас Дидевич10%00%00%10%
2295V85610%00%00%10%
22963D Group EU00%00%10%10%
2297Geomapper6910%00%00%10%
2298Admirolas8510%00%00%10%
2299Rabeea Bses10%00%00%10%
2300Josef7310%00%00%10%
2301Interactiondesigner10%00%00%10%
2302avgon10%00%00%10%
2303Paulius1500%00%10%10%
2304Vilnius Map10%00%00%10%
2305landrenko10%00%00%10%
2306MNMR10%00%00%10%
2307mergiotele10%00%00%10%
2308raimucca10%00%00%10%
2309OSEHb10%00%00%10%
2310Mindaugas Rakštelis10%00%00%10%
2311JackMontgomery10%00%00%10%
2312Bolt00910%00%00%10%
2313kirstukas10%00%00%10%
2314G1asshouse10%00%00%10%
2315shivis00%00%10%10%
2316Dainius Š10%00%00%10%
2317albigdd10%00%00%10%
2318romienas10%00%00%10%
2319SteelRat10%00%00%10%
2320chudilka10%00%00%10%
2321bjankuloski10%00%00%10%
2322Евгений Гребеневич10%00%00%10%
2323VLD16600%00%10%10%

Atnaujinta: 2021-10-21