#NaudotojasTaškų%Kelių%Plotų%Iš viso%
1Tomas Straupis363890023.44%14915332.32%23056517.68%401861823.24%
2Aurimas Fišeras232242814.96%4930010.68%15952312.23%253125114.64%
3mindedie187588612.08%124492.7%27722821.26%216556312.52%
4pvx12311790327.59%222434.82%672765.16%12685517.34%
5Litawor7767455%173963.77%718965.51%8660375.01%
6Rolis6666926554.46%154973.36%710015.44%7791534.51%
7Algirdas Straupis4661703%16710.36%643014.93%5321423.08%
8Witska4722473.04%122252.65%150291.15%4995012.89%
9Snaiperis3207532.07%102302.22%136921.05%3446751.99%
10irasesu3039521.96%78521.7%146591.12%3264631.89%
11empers2687941.73%120002.6%270812.08%3078751.78%
12SilvereX1917741.24%150303.26%216501.66%2284541.32%
13Runis2029611.31%196564.26%45120.35%2271291.31%
14Jurkis1867371.2%10850.24%372332.85%2250551.3%
15Dirbam2034341.31%17040.37%86410.66%2137791.24%
16sauls1826911.18%116402.52%64390.49%2007701.16%
17Algiux1352290.87%32050.69%157661.21%1542000.89%
18Bravo_two_zer01220500.79%41080.89%134441.03%1396020.81%
19Amberis1083280.7%40800.88%224371.72%1348450.78%
20Kestas1121160980.75%55701.21%50890.39%1267570.73%
21EdvinasJ_LT1036120.67%39540.86%90860.7%1166520.67%
22HuntersX889530.57%34550.75%88080.68%1012160.59%
23importLT958200.62%00%40660.31%998860.58%
24ieskok876980.56%6130.13%39260.3%922370.53%
25Vitalka823190.53%15030.33%29600.23%867820.5%
26AndroidLT725520.47%8370.18%112940.87%846830.49%
27gviken616190.4%24990.54%72770.56%713950.41%
28TheEdvinazard533310.34%13350.29%68270.52%614930.36%
29cicka449640.29%34670.75%65220.5%549530.32%
30skystis389880.25%43460.94%45180.35%478520.28%
31pauliusz434370.28%18550.4%22640.17%475560.28%
32baipaseris337250.22%7230.16%94060.72%438540.25%
33Domant3lis310200.2%35900.78%45440.35%391540.23%
34Admịn277670.18%63681.38%5990.05%347340.2%
35dec313300.2%8470.18%25170.19%346940.2%
36robsas2264500.17%1980.04%38320.29%304800.18%
37richmondas270630.17%17500.38%10750.08%298880.17%
38JustPats241480.16%9960.22%8140.06%259580.15%
39kanaris225390.15%5450.12%20080.15%250920.15%
40why_not_zoidberg197590.13%130%50670.39%248390.14%
41ruukas195510.13%3440.07%860.01%199810.12%
42Junisata178600.12%2480.05%14340.11%195420.11%
43Fishas189610.12%460.01%5090.04%195160.11%
44baubusiukas168810.11%200%2980.02%171990.1%
45Ru-Ubuntu148190.1%1950.04%9920.08%160060.09%
46LY3OO126850.08%9870.21%16370.13%153090.09%
47klimakas134020.09%6440.14%11410.09%151870.09%
48Enrikaju128310.08%60%22570.17%150940.09%
49Ivaness2117280.08%1770.04%25110.19%144160.08%
50Mantaz133600.09%7560.16%910.01%142070.08%
51Алекс Мок111040.07%400.01%26980.21%138420.08%
52saimhe128120.08%4700.1%1310.01%134130.08%
53Kazbek118410.08%2670.06%8980.07%130060.08%
54ygcgjp5110420.07%9230.2%10090.08%129740.08%
55ᴀᴅᴍɪɴ97160.06%20680.45%1790.01%119630.07%
56gedzoox70320.05%2740.06%43220.33%116280.07%
57logo2495660.06%4630.1%14740.11%115030.07%
58editor8843540.03%32480.7%36710.28%112730.07%
59rkkr102470.07%8130.18%860.01%111460.06%
60sirexmantas94720.06%890.02%8810.07%104420.06%
61Jay May89880.06%10980.24%1720.01%102580.06%
62alga89990.06%3820.08%2250.02%96060.06%
63svs91090.06%350.01%3370.03%94810.05%
64micha_k77430.05%16400.36%940.01%94770.05%
65Kibiras85810.06%220%00%86030.05%
66Polyglot78330.05%3740.08%90%82160.05%
67chachafish72080.05%6890.15%3080.02%82050.05%
68benek63750.04%2870.06%9740.07%76360.04%
69Nikita Kozlov67080.04%3910.08%200%71190.04%
70kirrageo65910.04%40%4230.03%70180.04%
71qwarc66610.04%1040.02%1580.01%69230.04%
72arcth54090.03%14630.32%310%69030.04%
73vaicius68200.04%40%20%68260.04%
74SnauDalius63100.04%800.02%4240.03%68140.04%
75JusteAt59870.04%2690.06%5170.04%67730.04%
76Plastic64370.04%20%1170.01%65560.04%
77Tautvydas57740.04%520.01%5640.04%63900.04%
78meijerry58260.04%4230.09%630%63120.04%
79stasas58030.04%2530.05%2310.02%62870.04%
80Faustacdc53660.03%220%5790.04%59670.03%
81svinariezas57350.04%720.02%1490.01%59560.03%
82vaitaitai56200.04%2190.05%1030.01%59420.03%
83rimmis55490.04%500.01%3270.03%59260.03%
84neydomus48960.03%700.02%6360.05%56020.03%
85Resutas49320.03%2760.06%3510.03%55590.03%
86Daliuskr48490.03%4390.1%820.01%53700.03%
87kuzavas49040.03%2330.05%1410.01%52780.03%
88Ignas7947080.03%2140.05%3320.03%52540.03%
89Vanrook51120.03%150%860.01%52130.03%
90MartynasMargis44290.03%280.01%7350.06%51920.03%
91Kaukas18540.01%24100.52%8590.07%51230.03%
92Lunat1c46700.03%500.01%3730.03%50930.03%
93JuliusG45370.03%2680.06%2850.02%50900.03%
94Armix1048970.03%160%1750.01%50880.03%
95Edvardas49100.03%140%940.01%50180.03%
96Raitisx49750.03%10%10%49770.03%
97Kristijonas Skrytė42740.03%1780.04%5120.04%49640.03%
98FireWizard40960.03%2970.06%3940.03%47870.03%
99Testaᵴ36340.02%9040.2%700.01%46080.03%
100Matas Ramoška43020.03%430.01%510%43960.03%
101AdventrrGrrl40190.03%2090.05%1080.01%43360.03%
102Kontis34580.02%3540.08%3070.02%41190.02%
103airidrisk39530.03%1220.03%160%40910.02%
104stanton39910.03%760.02%160%40830.02%
105Władysław Komorek39930.03%340.01%10%40280.02%
106zoory34760.02%300.01%5110.04%40170.02%
107Rita Jokubavičiūtė34140.02%30%5500.04%39670.02%
108Žilvinas Jonaitis34730.02%2950.06%1940.01%39620.02%
109Dupleksas30510.02%1050.02%6690.05%38250.02%
110Pranske29890.02%6270.14%1240.01%37400.02%
111dervol34070.02%2640.06%480%37190.02%
112Mindaugas Bandzevicius32980.02%220%1900.01%35100.02%
113wincak29390.02%2110.05%2370.02%33870.02%
114Mettal28980.02%3670.08%380%33030.02%
115cat_crash4090%28500.62%110%32700.02%
116kebil30660.02%1500.03%20%32180.02%
117Andrius Carto26730.02%1390.03%3520.03%31640.02%
118t160728c03514426390.02%3190.07%150%29730.02%
119mrt12323610.02%60%4440.03%28110.02%
120haloGEN24100.02%690.01%2050.02%26840.02%
121panzinovas23950.02%1640.04%1170.01%26760.02%
122Suduvis25130.02%310.01%600%26040.02%
123yaugenka20400.01%4800.1%120%25320.01%
124Andrius A21870.01%290.01%3050.02%25210.01%
125Pfad-Finder23450.02%650.01%510%24610.01%
126proesel6323190.01%780.02%00%23970.01%
127cooks100022450.01%110%770.01%23330.01%
128Spaudikas17220.01%4560.1%1340.01%23120.01%
129kris2paz18000.01%1120.02%3020.02%22140.01%
130poviliukas17780.01%10%4130.03%21920.01%
131Mindaugas Pažemys20140.01%670.01%900.01%21710.01%
132evaldasg20540.01%300.01%500%21340.01%
133bihel20390.01%550.01%330%21270.01%
134user_1688120430.01%130%260%20820.01%
135kaiD16100.01%780.02%2610.02%19490.01%
136SDFAVERVTRA17650.01%450.01%1320.01%19420.01%
137Snajus18710.01%120%290%19120.01%
138Virex18220.01%280.01%310%18810.01%
139rmikke7050%5520.12%6120.05%18690.01%
140netwizard17380.01%560.01%530%18470.01%
141talifero17550.01%210%680.01%18440.01%
142papartis16330.01%1430.03%520%18280.01%
143Ekstass16200.01%1120.02%920.01%18240.01%
144Popkornas15350.01%1500.03%1180.01%18030.01%
145Paulius Savickas15900.01%10%1550.01%17460.01%
146Adweven15900.01%1030.02%60%16990.01%
147leorimkus15410.01%290.01%450%16150.01%
148enedaniel13500.01%700.02%1380.01%15580.01%
149nyuriks1820%7230.16%6510.05%15560.01%
150ForstEK12970.01%30%2550.02%15550.01%
151ErKus13400.01%1700.04%380%15480.01%
152Vilmantas14610.01%180%620%15410.01%
153Edmundas Šostakas13670.01%460.01%1140.01%15270.01%
154woy_cb14530.01%590.01%20%15140.01%
155rosomak15020.01%00%40%15060.01%
156-=dkd=-11500.01%130%3250.02%14880.01%
157keisas13780.01%730.02%230%14740.01%
158Aidas Kasparas11440.01%1420.03%1630.01%14490.01%
159Mikael Korpela12330.01%460.01%1640.01%14430.01%
160kriksis12220.01%280.01%1780.01%14280.01%
161aivsim13080.01%590.01%610%14280.01%
162richlv12090.01%870.02%670.01%13630.01%
163Lupus Piscator12010.01%790.02%680.01%13480.01%
164ZKibildis13230.01%00%00%13230.01%
165mgreblikas12400.01%530.01%10%12940.01%
166didli3700%2050.04%7180.06%12930.01%
167baldiss12240.01%80%520%12840.01%
168Koolp11260.01%530.01%790.01%12580.01%
169CLC06_LV12570.01%00%00%12570.01%
170tony98811630.01%00%920.01%12550.01%
171kedaradek12530.01%00%20%12550.01%
172Skelas11350.01%920.02%130%12400.01%
173Pinke10650.01%1610.03%130%12390.01%
174Sneikeris10510.01%00%1670.01%12180.01%
175ArvydasC10320.01%750.02%910.01%11980.01%
176Kristupas11160.01%520.01%270%11950.01%
177ridixcr9940.01%200%1670.01%11810.01%
178mastantis10460.01%30%1310.01%11800.01%
179kaleda11600.01%150%00%11750.01%
180Dima M11540.01%40%130%11710.01%
181audira11200.01%310.01%150%11660.01%
182Motiejus9720.01%30%1600.01%11350.01%
183iWowik4340%6700.15%120%11160.01%
184irasesu110590.01%130%360%11080.01%
185Petras Kudaras10500.01%260.01%250%11010.01%
186besgeo10130.01%240.01%480%10850.01%
187malenki10720.01%110%20%10850.01%
188sirexo9680.01%170%940.01%10790.01%
189whalerich10020.01%500.01%110%10630.01%
190lashkevi8870.01%110%1600.01%10580.01%
191kuz299700.01%210%560%10470.01%
192b-jazz-bot6120%40%4160.03%10320.01%
193KestutisS8530.01%150%1520.01%10200.01%
194Seraphicus10080.01%90%00%10170.01%
195Edytuk8190.01%10%1960.02%10160.01%
196ulrichg9680.01%340.01%30%10050.01%
197KarolisLe8840.01%00%1150.01%9990.01%
198Peda8190.01%20%1770.01%9980.01%
199Giedrius P8360.01%00%1580.01%9940.01%
200Dobrogor8880.01%10%1050.01%9940.01%
201Paulius Karpavičius9360.01%90%420%9870.01%
202anton_flak8480.01%650.01%570%9700.01%
203dankpoet7750%380.01%1220.01%9350.01%
204gosumd6070%560.01%2650.02%9280.01%
205Povilas04088410.01%460.01%270%9140.01%
206InDel8940.01%160%00%9100.01%
207thesaraslt8290.01%190%500%8980.01%
208Nerijus KVL8150.01%470.01%290%8910.01%
209MinskaLT7470%1220.03%200%8890.01%
210Klej7810.01%50%880.01%8740.01%
211ika-chan!8500.01%10%160%8670.01%
212simukis8030.01%410.01%120%8560%
213Talius7730%350.01%130%8210%
214Maris337670%510.01%10%8190%
215karitotp6530%220%1300.01%8050%
216Maksimas Zacharovas5890%1780.04%250%7920%
217soaipin6510%630.01%750.01%7890%
218zarembukas4230%720.02%2800.02%7750%
219Irmantas A7280%260.01%70%7610%
220Kieshiuz2400%30%4940.04%7370%
221operis6980%210%30%7220%
222prmz7100%50%20%7170%
2233nr1qe5860%960.02%350%7170%
224sperlingskauz6220%470.01%10%6700%
225Audisx5770%290.01%580%6640%
226Eriks Zelenka6470%20%70%6560%
227Kęstutis Kuncaitis6430%10%60%6500%
228Kestas5830%540.01%110%6480%
229Hendrikklaas6310%120%00%6430%
230Edward Rutkowski5450%130%840.01%6420%
231zalas6390%00%00%6390%
232geras26290%50%10%6350%
233Burgman5430%770.02%150%6350%
234Crate75230%150%930.01%6310%
235alelliuja6260%20%10%6290%
236Pulsas5790%190%290%6270%
237waldschirat6090%150%20%6260%
238ASN4610%1290.03%220%6120%
239rvbvirgis5540%450.01%10%6000%
240mypid4030%430.01%1330.01%5790%
241dannykath4520%240.01%820.01%5580%
242megaliuz4320%210%1050.01%5580%
243Agne_D4860%00%720.01%5580%
244gadacz4950%460.01%140%5550%
245DarMacas5080%260.01%200%5540%
246WJtW470%4990.11%00%5460%
247DGanas4630%510.01%290%5430%
248stikonas4930%140%280%5350%
249Расслабон5200%40%20%5260%
250mmahmud4120%00%1070.01%5190%
25140044030%700.02%440%5170%
252KEdas3940%700.02%480%5120%
253Владимир К1430%2570.06%1040.01%5040%
254pittrichimica4790%100%50%4940%
255leojth4080%720.02%60%4860%
256Oleg Fried4650%200%10%4860%
257Administratorius4450%140%260%4850%
258Džiugas4570%10%200%4780%
259Aleksasfi4380%60%280%4720%
260Mantinis4310%30%310%4650%
261Joost van Os2370%2200.05%50%4620%
262Daniel from Vilnius3630%730.02%170%4530%
263Laureenas3880%110%530%4520%
264kankel3500%900.02%100%4500%
265Serdis4150%00%310%4460%
266geo-ranger3880%410.01%20%4310%
267azimut400gon3740%320.01%180%4240%
268krizas3930%220%80%4230%
269yachtsworld3520%290.01%400%4210%
270Rekrutacja4020%180%00%4200%
271Pavel Zubkou4190%00%00%4190%
272Jonas Jasas3720%410.01%10%4140%
273WoGraSo3970%140%00%4110%
274dawidi3140%120%830.01%4090%
275lynce254020%00%30%4050%
276valdoes3920%00%100%4020%
277Aidynskas3890%130%00%4020%
278Peter143690%190%30%3910%
279Garmin-User10%3750.08%110%3870%
280Zmianowy3460%180%220%3860%
281Influenza3100%540.01%170%3810%
282victorenator3780%20%00%3800%
283vtv3570%90%130%3790%
284Win32netsky3730%00%00%3730%
285Mar Mar3140%170%340%3650%
286trolleway1740%1740.04%120%3600%
287peremycke3030%130%410%3570%
288Darius Pakajavas3090%00%440%3530%
289nenormalus (Irmantas)3100%350.01%10%3460%
290beweta2980%310.01%150%3440%
291Yoshinion3230%170%30%3430%
292gwinder2590%00%800.01%3390%
293srim2490%770.02%50%3310%
294bdiscoe3200%10%90%3300%
295TwoRjun3210%50%00%3260%
296Helmchen423000%70%180%3250%
297Editor892780%150%320%3250%
298RokasRo2640%70%530%3240%
299Mixasss2370%440.01%420%3230%
300Pavelfantik2540%570.01%40%3150%
301palimpadum2950%190%00%3140%
302Sliekas_Satanistas3070%30%20%3120%
303Zygimantas2630%300.01%160%3090%
304Saxonyking2870%30%160%3060%
305Vitalijus Slavinskas2690%350.01%10%3050%
306sz520qm2680%240.01%50%2970%
307bal0r2690%70%210%2970%
308Tarasgin2470%490.01%00%2960%
309folnin2630%270.01%30%2930%
310PoJus2740%160%10%2910%
311Sniekas1470%440.01%1000.01%2910%
312UrSuS2730%130%40%2900%
313Pholric2710%100%80%2890%
314andmyheadkeaps2390%40%450%2880%
315Myniux2540%290.01%00%2830%
316Ignas Gr1660%10%1140.01%2810%
317ŋƎŋ2500%200%80%2780%
318wildMan2240%230%280%2750%
319Kotryna Val2330%00%370%2700%
320FlashHornet2660%00%40%2700%
321minri2430%190%00%2620%
322progdis2320%210%80%2610%
323tadzikaz2580%00%00%2580%
324Pagonnis2340%80%130%2550%
325EdvinasN2470%00%50%2520%
326raupach2500%00%00%2500%
327Claudius Henrichs1210%1240.03%20%2470%
328Vladekk2400%30%00%2430%
329IKS__BY2360%00%60%2420%
330flierfy300%2100.05%20%2420%
331Jacek_lodz2050%30%330%2410%
332Alvydas Vitkauskas2410%00%00%2410%
333P---A00%00%2360.02%2360%
334MaestroWS2010%340.01%10%2360%
335IrKa892190%110%00%2300%
336Alexalex882120%90%90%2300%
337Monkelis02070%90%130%2290%
338Mantazzo1910%220%160%2290%
339wheelmap_visitor1350%00%930.01%2280%
340Papilietis1650%110%510%2270%
341Maturi0n2100%80%40%2220%
342KartaBY2090%110%10%2210%
343PelleB1770%150%270%2190%
344Benaaasaaas1880%190%110%2180%
345Maris_av1960%80%130%2170%
346law_skynet2020%130%00%2150%
347Arunas Azz1960%110%60%2130%
348arist22130%00%00%2130%
349haendi1900%190%30%2120%
350himouse2080%20%00%2100%
351mbrijun2000%00%100%2100%
352Zebediejus2010%80%00%2090%
353Darius Guobis1840%00%250%2090%
354KiprasKancys2010%60%00%2070%
355Benas Jokimcius1740%240.01%90%2070%
356Vnuks1900%140%00%2040%
357Deivis2030%00%00%2030%
358JusTama1820%00%190%2010%
359rivermont1860%140%00%2000%
360Wikidata1810%00%190%2000%
361GeorgijL1750%80%130%1960%
362cepesko1780%10%160%1950%
363batareichik1880%00%10%1890%
364ericlew1120%40%730.01%1890%
365acidemic1670%00%220%1890%
366RomanasS1350%460.01%50%1860%
367Flabada1710%150%00%1860%
368Antanas Kiberis1050%00%810.01%1860%
369AzurRu1350%80%420%1850%
370CurlyCurd1330%350.01%150%1830%
371Andrzej33451550%160%120%1830%
372dziugas1810%10%00%1820%
373КурЛюд1690%90%10%1790%
374VilMapper1600%00%190%1790%
375UrisLT1710%80%00%1790%
376AgneC1710%20%50%1780%
377iey6Om7C1530%190%50%1770%
378indidan1640%130%00%1770%
379Sharemonster1680%80%10%1770%
380wmyrda1450%300.01%20%1770%
381PovilasVe1550%10%200%1760%
382Andriusss19951720%20%10%1750%
383maxim_20041600%20%110%1730%
384Svajoklis1480%10%240%1730%
385ext51540%20%120%1680%
386teddyfox781510%140%10%1660%
3875R-MFT1540%90%20%1650%
388rimukas1350%70%220%1640%
389viato1570%70%00%1640%
390danvyr1020%10%600%1630%
391PP821580%00%40%1620%
392Radek_trz1530%70%10%1610%
393nepalka1550%30%20%1600%
394ingis1550%00%30%1580%
395ediyes1550%20%00%1570%
396krysha1420%60%90%1570%
397Vladas1010%20%520%1550%
398p1271430%60%60%1550%
399RichRico1020%280.01%230%1530%
400jpleik1210%90%220%1520%
401Azariasz Trzciński220%30%1250.01%1500%
402SegMar1370%130%00%1500%
403Ignacijus1080%10%410%1500%
404yasondinalt1380%10%90%1480%
405ADW3331160%140%170%1470%
406pawka0071400%40%10%1450%
407-Valentino-1130%310.01%00%1440%
408peter_osm1320%40%70%1430%
409gramiozi1350%30%20%1400%
410Linxes1150%50%200%1400%
411OPerivar1240%100%50%1390%
412infomenas1320%00%60%1380%
413Obelixx1370%00%00%1370%
414Felin1190%180%00%1370%
415Algis Dalgis1350%00%00%1350%
416Ильин Роман1080%30%240%1350%
417Prot D1280%60%00%1340%
418malta-dinger1090%20%220%1330%
419robas1270%40%00%1310%
420MalingaGIS1040%00%260%1300%
421oxyo1120%00%180%1300%
422jaimemd1290%00%00%1290%
423OSMF Data Working Group1290%00%00%1290%
424MHohmann1060%120%90%1270%
425kliurka1110%150%10%1270%
426MichaelCollinson1270%00%00%1270%
427ttobi1190%80%00%1270%
428YalCat1040%00%230%1270%
429zauras1020%00%240%1260%
430techwebpd1240%10%10%1260%
431Povilniu1210%40%00%1250%
432lefty011220%30%00%1250%
433comborohdeo1010%140%90%1240%
434Donatas1240%00%00%1240%
435Telecs820%00%420%1240%
436ixius1110%20%100%1230%
437povilas 56251160%50%20%1230%
438janusekvi1030%00%200%1230%
439Prusaker1060%160%00%1220%
440Entry1010%120%80%1210%
441Swizzas980%120%100%1200%
442Laurynas Tamošiūnas990%50%160%1200%
443eXmajor1190%10%00%1200%
444AudriusU1050%30%110%1190%
445udra950%10%200%1160%
446seplute1010%10%140%1160%
447uldics1160%00%00%1160%
448Spanholz1130%10%00%1140%
449GT211000%120%00%1120%
450Budinas1000%00%110%1110%
451djakon999900%40%150%1090%
452Andrius Valentukonis950%90%40%1080%
453ZeroBreach1060%10%10%1080%
454HawkenIV950%80%40%1070%
455Anrijs Terauds850%170%40%1060%
456Charlo!!e920%130%00%1050%
457kestutisj1040%00%00%1040%
458VyvIT860%110%70%1040%
459PauliusR1000%00%30%1030%
460pozzeco860%100%70%1030%
461mobtechpd850%50%130%1030%
462rai22910%00%120%1030%
463rrissiek760%240.01%20%1020%
464Heroy1020%00%00%1020%
465prierstab270%640.01%110%1020%
466Erendis900%40%70%1010%
467Katepalas880%20%110%1010%
468Benas878880%00%130%1010%
469Bkarolinab870%60%70%1000%
470andrej24770%00%230%1000%
471KartoGrapHiti810%00%180%990%
472bagnolais910%10%70%990%
473sashmatash850%130%10%990%
474Vilmantas Matulis750%180%60%990%
475Sarunas Buzius500%20%470%990%
476PLQ690%10%290%990%
477vicko890%10%90%990%
478eiyou980%10%00%990%
479EdgarVALYS750%200%30%980%
480skainetas20%180%780.01%980%
481RGraefen750%210%00%960%
482Artaz Spindulys950%00%10%960%
483fabius12960%00%00%960%
484meToString950%00%00%950%
485Chaman78880%50%20%950%
486paleshukgeo780%70%100%950%
487pAnda71890%50%10%950%
4883KM810%00%130%940%
489CCfan910%10%20%940%
490aytfadc00%930.02%00%930%
491Toliman920%00%00%920%
492Juliusan920%00%00%920%
493Yevgeny Gromov910%00%00%910%
494Pavel Melnikov850%30%20%900%
495Rytis270%190%440%900%
496dgvirtual860%10%30%900%
497Keliautojas780%00%110%890%
498Megachip730%100%60%890%
499absofgalileo870%00%20%890%
500gunnar1m650%230%00%880%
501Tomas Vilda800%10%70%880%
502belekas810%50%00%860%
503vilsed820%20%20%860%
504Rasputinas270%00%580%850%
505Mantas Volungevičius360%470.01%20%850%
506Ignasax710%70%70%850%
507de vries790%20%30%840%
508dlongi770%60%00%830%
509aholt830%00%00%830%
510vmmltu830%00%00%830%
511PovilasK770%20%30%820%
512heineken710%110%00%820%
513_Olenka_600%210%10%820%
514SwirlyBird690%10%110%810%
515Alexey_ND710%40%50%800%
516Denisas730%00%70%800%
517egiss790%00%00%790%
518Kynai740%10%40%790%
519DavidWhitt750%00%40%790%
520Vytautas Drakšas590%60%140%790%
521DorasPilietis490%240.01%60%790%
522Marian Mirzojan500%180%100%780%
523AudLiut690%60%30%780%
524aarp65780%00%00%780%
525小智智540%230%00%770%
526albertux600%00%160%760%
527Andriukas740%00%10%750%
528vilmantasr50%00%700.01%750%
529laurius670%30%50%750%
530valkata490%200%50%740%
531Firefishy660%80%00%740%
532Simonas Valencius710%30%00%740%
533FvGordon390%40%300%730%
534MKarolis730%00%00%730%
535aleksas720%00%10%730%
536Jaszczur680%50%00%730%
537Felis Pimeja730%00%00%730%
538avalik510%100%120%730%
539Deividas620%90%00%710%
540furban450%10%250%710%
541DonMapper690%00%10%700%
542bes_internal660%10%30%700%
543Darius Nečiūnas580%00%120%700%
544indiguus680%10%00%690%
545Dani CS650%30%10%690%
546Pauliuz180%10%500%690%
547Bawbas540%150%00%690%
548Diomas620%50%20%690%
549Marchyus590%40%60%690%
550LLlypuk82530%130%20%680%
551Hstmars550%40%90%680%
552Rimss660%00%10%670%
553drulia620%40%00%660%
554ollufer570%00%90%660%
555S3bast1an490%20%150%660%
556dkwolf610%50%00%660%
557piligab460%30%160%650%
558greenmoon640%10%00%650%
559Sierz_Kr620%00%30%650%
560Zbigniew_Czernik560%90%00%650%
561Vytautas007280%30%340%650%
562KR-KRKR-KR380%00%260%640%
563Style Mistake610%30%00%640%
564rupps580%10%50%640%
565hvbb540%80%10%630%
566Jannis Deeleman460%140%30%630%
567Marius Gedminas570%40%20%630%
568zarl560%00%70%630%
569Arunas Kucinskas570%10%40%620%
570zveriun520%40%60%620%
571PhQ490%20%110%620%
572Julius Lisauskas60%00%560%620%
573Rimantas Andrijauskas470%150%00%620%
574Arngis490%130%00%620%
575_Garrison_510%100%00%610%
576viiskis610%00%00%610%
577G&B600%00%00%600%
578Dedkrius336600%00%00%600%
579budgawl00%70%530%600%
580grg07560%20%10%590%
581andygol580%00%10%590%
582Gediminas Golcevas440%20%130%590%
583Karolis Ryselis550%10%30%590%
584erikasas530%30%20%580%
585Tadas Simkus560%10%10%580%
586artis1974570%10%00%580%
587Oli-Wan00%00%580%580%
588ratrun260%320.01%00%580%
589samotnik580%00%00%580%
590Martynas Šapalas420%90%60%570%
591MrFigroti520%50%00%570%
592Mantowx450%80%40%570%
593KasimirK520%20%30%570%
594geowas430%90%50%570%
595Alfux500%20%40%560%
596DeBigC550%00%10%560%
597derFred280%10%270%560%
598andklv70%00%490%560%
599R_VD410%10%140%560%
600static_screen440%120%00%560%
601Shutoff83470%90%00%560%
602iav470%50%40%560%
603Burtininkai550%00%00%550%
604Eugene_C370%80%100%550%
605popierinis480%40%20%540%
606Dwim470%60%10%540%
607jan_olieslagers400%70%70%540%
608Validator280%250.01%10%540%
609Torsten Teubert530%00%00%530%
610smarties480%10%40%530%
611borism346440%50%40%530%
612war1u5510%00%20%530%
613dez520%00%10%530%
614dkiselev530%00%00%530%
615Giedrius V470%10%40%520%
616FrankT520%00%00%520%
617stryga90%280.01%150%520%
618zenithlt490%00%30%520%
619naraxer340%130%50%520%
620IMurzich480%10%30%520%
621zeempt400%100%10%510%
622annakulikowa500%00%10%510%
623Yury Yatsynovich200%270.01%40%510%
624fx99490%00%20%510%
625MrGregory320%00%190%510%
626Md Atikuzzaman Limon400%00%100%500%
627Marius_310%100%90%500%
628tuscias500%00%00%500%
629Frankas390%110%00%500%
630Kostik250%240.01%10%500%
631Muthu lakshmi320%20%160%500%
632Tauskutis230%00%270%500%
633funk_soul_brother350%130%10%490%
634liftarn460%10%20%490%
635wuzel470%00%20%490%
636Ionrec380%60%50%490%
637Willy Bakker150%340.01%00%490%
638Handas_480%10%00%490%
639pfui_osm_korinthenkacker460%00%20%480%
640sigiskardas290%10%180%480%
641bahnpirat120%340.01%20%480%
642Mykapyka430%40%10%480%
643Scaurr0ck480%00%00%480%
644Dariuskas470%00%10%480%
645Vitiok340%50%90%480%
646mermar350%100%20%470%
647IvanDmit350%00%120%470%
648VLR470%00%00%470%
649Panda's Eyes350%00%120%470%
650PauliusL370%80%20%470%
651Jevgenij440%10%20%470%
652neviera360%00%110%470%
653atynotgal350%00%110%460%
654Nitronetas420%40%00%460%
655lin18450%00%00%450%
656white_gecko290%70%90%450%
657thezbyg450%00%00%450%
658Daineras1280%120%40%440%
659MACHTnix440%00%00%440%
660werner2101400%30%10%440%
661Андрей Клопов20%410.01%00%430%
662Tom2208290%130%10%430%
663iluminiele410%10%10%430%
664nogalosa120%00%310%430%
665alexvas400%20%00%420%
666Gamesh400%10%10%420%
667BagdanLn410%00%10%420%
668Ori952350%70%00%420%
669cra7337380%00%40%420%
670Norbis DDD390%20%00%410%
671Vytenisa380%10%20%410%
672Kristaps Grundsteins390%10%10%410%
673Domantas390%00%20%410%
674mantasch360%10%40%410%
675valerik2010350%10%50%410%
676filu300%50%60%410%
677KTim410%00%00%410%
678opc330350%40%20%410%
679ignas_im390%10%10%410%
680Alexbit-3900%410.01%00%410%
681freayd340%70%00%410%
682Lobelt_2360%40%00%400%
683Albinas B400%00%00%400%
684Airazz380%00%20%400%
685jupe250%90%60%400%
686thepiterwayne380%10%00%390%
687Cottaer390%00%00%390%
688jopsinas380%00%10%390%
689Lukas Malaiška320%00%70%390%
690Max Smits300%90%00%390%
691petras1987260%80%50%390%
692akashihi380%10%00%390%
693veryshort350%10%30%390%
694knutux360%00%20%380%
695Smacer370%00%10%380%
696Kipras Krasauskas320%10%50%380%
697hurdygurdyman380%00%00%380%
698Agnė Ne170%190%20%380%
699ok1320%20%40%380%
700TomasFe280%100%00%380%
701linas_ka320%20%40%380%
702borgu380%00%00%380%
703friesede380%00%00%380%
704Arun Balaji240%00%130%370%
705Aroche320%30%20%370%
706augxcgrwxo170%190%10%370%
707Peterstichel370%00%00%370%
708calfarome250%110%10%370%
709Stalfur300%00%70%370%
710Edward_Nemencine360%00%00%360%
711radvilb350%00%10%360%
712remox360%00%00%360%
713only4denn290%50%20%360%
714ba246300%60%00%360%
715Carl Palanga340%00%20%360%
716malcolmh310%20%30%360%
717Сергей-Питер320%40%00%360%
718Tronikon340%10%00%350%
719Laurynas350%00%00%350%
720piotrS320%00%30%350%
721rusjanis270%00%80%350%
722igopop320%30%00%350%
723Lith902270%80%00%350%
724Kraanc340%10%00%350%
725Ramūnas Gruodis290%10%50%350%
726ner_uz_ka310%40%00%350%
727ArizonaMapper340%00%10%350%
728Žilvinas Švedkauskas280%00%70%350%
729MblKiTA310%30%10%350%
730Jonislovas350%00%00%350%
731Dariu5320%20%00%340%
732cupofcoffee320%20%00%340%
733changchun_1290%40%00%330%
734pHesant_SK320%00%10%330%
735Nordpfeil270%00%60%330%
736Aliaksandr Shaban300%00%30%330%
737Alessss280%00%50%330%
738the Sandinator330%00%00%330%
739theftfleft290%30%10%330%
740Angrentil290%30%00%320%
741michalfabik260%60%00%320%
742zbich70320%00%00%320%
743MariussLT300%10%00%310%
744Kotya290%10%10%310%
745SirBenelux190%10%110%310%
746vitska300%10%00%310%
747mantas300%00%10%310%
748VitalijusLT290%00%20%310%
749aidz290%20%00%310%
750Nokia Nst-4290%10%10%310%
751Foxiak150%150%00%300%
752andisimo300%00%00%300%
753AudriusK300%00%00%300%
754samely280%20%00%300%
755Dyoma220%00%80%300%
756bads_tm190%70%40%300%
757Jevgenij Liniov290%00%10%300%
758Gintaras Valikonis210%00%80%290%
759RoboD260%10%20%290%
760G_P230%50%10%290%
761nibble0x0f220%70%00%290%
762DoubleA40%230%20%290%
763Abadonne290%00%00%290%
764tvitas200%00%90%290%
765uboot10%70%200%280%
766beherenow280%00%00%280%
767Ginthus280%00%00%280%
768tadas1985240%10%30%280%
769Lukaas250%10%20%280%
770Barbari250%30%00%280%
771rknbg280%00%00%280%
772Tadas Krasauskas210%00%70%280%
773dzonis280%00%00%280%
774RicardasK230%00%50%280%
775Woozee270%00%00%270%
776RoMaz250%00%20%270%
777rayleigh170%190%10%270%
778prezas270%00%00%270%
779CUKE260%00%10%270%
780RasaMil240%00%30%270%
781kuchengrab190%00%80%270%
782Biess230%30%10%270%
783Vytautas A250%20%00%270%
784TDot94200%20%50%270%
785Sparrowbe40%110%120%270%
786deb-lin230%40%00%270%
787Danielius210%00%60%270%
788Modest7140%130%00%270%
789vialma250%20%00%270%
790osm-belarus250%10%00%260%
791Mikrobas230%20%10%260%
792Mindaugas Pekarskas250%10%00%260%
793gps-newcomer240%20%00%260%
794SviMik00%260.01%00%260%
795Mindaugas R200%60%00%260%
796cRaIgalLAn160%00%100%260%
797bjrnkhn240%00%20%260%
798kaktusoidas230%10%20%260%
799Антон-1983220%40%00%260%
800klaus555250%00%00%250%
801giena32250%00%00%250%
802mambus230%00%20%250%
803Jonas Kundra250%00%00%250%
804Audra250%00%00%250%
805WoozyK240%10%00%250%
806TS-R200%00%50%250%
807<0174120%110%20%250%
808Kristijonas1986200%50%00%250%
809AlexCvv170%20%50%240%
810TommyNF240%00%00%240%
811Nehaj140%90%10%240%
812Gustavo Cunha240%00%00%240%
813Andrej Kisel240%00%00%240%
814andrius paulauskas150%70%20%240%
815Silraks220%00%20%240%
816ViliusN200%00%40%240%
817Modestas Kaluževičius230%10%00%240%
818konradb4240%00%00%240%
819Žygimantas Markevičius220%00%20%240%
820HalfRobotHalfHuman190%50%00%240%
821karoliukas170%70%00%240%
822etfa230%10%00%240%
823arnasbks240%00%00%240%
824SH4LT1S210%30%00%240%
825Baciliukas150%60%20%230%
826Giedrius N230%00%00%230%
827Orizuru_Gtb40%00%190%230%
828by_MAx220%00%10%230%
829xybot50%40%140%230%
830garas170%60%00%230%
831Rasa Ščevinskienė220%00%10%230%
832muuuuuuu190%40%00%230%
833vytautasj210%10%10%230%
834Kartografas200%00%30%230%
835laurynasm160%50%20%230%
836150230%00%00%230%
837AndrejLT210%10%10%230%
838sdmaster180%00%50%230%
839rimroot160%20%50%230%
840Mappist140%90%00%230%
841Verdy_p00%220%00%220%
842kretsu220%00%00%220%
843Ramasuso210%10%00%220%
844Walter Schlgl120%100%00%220%
845Julius Barniskis210%10%00%220%
846Stuntman500170%00%50%220%
847yuryleb60%40%120%220%
848Витаутас180%00%40%220%
849_sev00%00%220%220%
850Geros tvarkos komitetas210%00%10%220%
851TimConze180%10%30%220%
852GiedriusKukuris220%00%00%220%
853Tomas Ufertas00%00%210%210%
854dirgela200%00%10%210%
855Grafon170%40%00%210%
856Hacki120%90%00%210%
857Matas B170%00%40%210%
858Mykolas OK210%00%00%210%
859Drevenukas180%00%30%210%
860Belmando140%70%00%210%
861Geinsheim210%00%00%210%
862Sasha Nahayko190%20%00%210%
863Stadt200%10%00%210%
864kuras170%10%30%210%
865lucaspiller40%160%10%210%
866Dudenas170%20%20%210%
867donatazzz210%00%00%210%
868sabas88140%00%60%200%
869zyntex160%00%40%200%
870s28190%10%00%200%
871Zandu160%00%40%200%
872Luis36995140%50%10%200%
873runf200%00%00%200%
874RobJN190%00%10%200%
875imbusy90%00%110%200%
876Marcius Paparcius190%10%00%200%
877User5 - Lightcyphers200%00%00%200%
878marc__marc10%180%10%200%
879meridianeum170%00%20%190%
880mueschel60%50%80%190%
881Gabriele4x120%00%70%190%
882rowers2150%10%30%190%
883amp14190%00%00%190%
884feta2130%50%10%190%
885Tomek Haj190%00%00%190%
886Svarcas140%40%10%190%
887TaurasR130%60%00%190%
888isquerd190%00%00%190%
889Freso10%180%00%190%
890alkino00%190%00%190%
891Trip Tucker190%00%00%190%
892Vygintas28150%00%30%180%
893OSMF Redaction Account180%00%00%180%
894VygantasDabrila160%00%20%180%
895petrovnn90%10%80%180%
896Valerijus Krasnopiorovas150%10%20%180%
897Hikes Legends180%00%00%180%
898pashkin861100%60%20%180%
899gytlab150%30%00%180%
900Henkinator02390%90%00%180%
901Roblith150%00%30%180%
902radioman-lt180%00%00%180%
903averza180%00%00%180%
904AlVelikij170%10%00%180%
905FKa02170%00%00%170%
906M!dgard170%00%00%170%
907silveroptimus170%00%00%170%
908Skuu170%00%00%170%
909Jusstin88170%00%00%170%
910trashmasterlt170%00%00%170%
911AMTI160%10%00%170%
912abel801150%20%00%170%
913rarspace01130%40%00%170%
914KapeK150%20%00%170%
915maraf24100%70%00%170%
916Kowa150%20%00%170%
917kkestas150%20%00%170%
918marc_gerges140%10%20%170%
919Zverik90%20%60%170%
920Mateusz Konieczny10%00%160%170%
921BlueG150%00%20%170%
922emlarson140%00%30%170%
923plush140%20%00%160%
924liudvikas130%10%20%160%
925Computerfreaked160%00%00%160%
926shrddr120%10%30%160%
927gen13nd160%00%00%160%
928maggot2710%00%150%160%
929Дмитрий Бараноский160%00%00%160%
930Gabe Minsky160%00%00%160%
931Bymtautas140%10%10%160%
932SemYakimov100%60%00%160%
933Mantas Smilingis80%60%20%160%
934Aivaras Čenkus160%00%00%160%
935kzalys140%00%20%160%
936zygimanttas100%00%60%160%
937pOison160%00%00%160%
938Domass140%20%00%160%
939ababy160%00%00%160%
940KonTur150%10%00%160%
941Thermaltake140%00%20%160%
942Patrus160%00%00%160%
943ManfredBrandl140%20%00%160%
944Maartinsh150%10%00%160%
945Darellis140%10%10%160%
946vincnetas130%20%10%160%
947Param0n150%00%00%150%
948mapperue00%150%00%150%
949Karolis D150%00%00%150%
950matas150%00%00%150%
951Latentor10%100%40%150%
952zappAtom120%10%20%150%
953nimapper140%00%10%150%
954skudra110%00%40%150%
955HioH140%00%10%150%
956warson120%10%20%150%
957Vadim Ci30%00%120%150%
958kalc00%120%30%150%
959Mindex140%00%10%150%
960parukhin70%00%80%150%
961Saschatorte130%00%20%150%
962Dagys30%90%30%150%
963Aleksas Baravykas130%00%10%140%
964zveris130%00%10%140%
965Darius Masevičius140%00%00%140%
966benasurb140%00%00%140%
967woodpeck_repair100%20%20%140%
968sailor2140%00%00%140%
969Dombrelis130%00%10%140%
970v_1360%70%10%140%
971ArturasK140%00%00%140%
972RemisC130%00%10%140%
973Dodekaphonia100%30%10%140%
974dieterdreist130%00%10%140%
975Steenbuck40%60%40%140%
976landfahrer110%10%20%140%
977sogudaa140%00%00%140%
978-WI-40%00%100%140%
979AurelijaMaps00%140%00%140%
980Tichij00%00%140%140%
981erstec140%00%00%140%
982JonahA130%10%00%140%
983Karolis Daukša00%00%140%140%
984Britas130%00%00%130%
985SteelRat130%00%00%130%
986Mike Pukuotukas110%00%20%130%
987TomasFBR120%00%10%130%
988Edmundas Valantiejus00%00%130%130%
989Tadas Kazlauskas130%00%00%130%
990dluciv120%10%00%130%
991non98798190%40%00%130%
992Andrius Guzaitis120%00%10%130%
993stk130%00%00%130%
994leon18700%00%130%130%
995ffwd70%50%10%130%
996andrewpmk130%00%00%130%
997Dr-ROX20%30%80%130%
998kujaz2110%10%10%130%
999gloriali00%00%130%130%
1000GabrieGliukaz60%00%70%130%
1001Dmitry201300%130%00%130%
1002MariusSilv120%00%10%130%
1003Erikas66130%00%00%130%
1004gierog130%00%00%130%
1005xFlo50%60%20%130%
1006MKStanionis110%10%00%120%
1007hofoen100%10%10%120%
1008Denis T (Taden)110%10%00%120%
1009SauliusB80%00%40%120%
1010mindig00%120%00%120%
1011mantautas90%30%00%120%
1012Egidux120%00%00%120%
1013Feuerhand80%00%40%120%
1014thetornado7660%00%60%120%
1015Valius Vencius100%00%20%120%
1016lokis065120%00%00%120%
1017aleks santur110%00%10%120%
1018Zygis92120%00%00%120%
1019Hegny120%00%00%120%
1020RationalTangle100%00%20%120%
1021Simonas Kausch00%00%120%120%
1022sndevv110%00%10%120%
1023jaunius110%00%10%120%
10241alfa120%00%00%120%
1025donrag100%10%10%120%
1026vysniupadazas123110%00%10%120%
1027SammysHP120%00%00%120%
1028kerukas50%40%30%120%
1029Paulius1590%10%20%120%
1030Dzukijos Uoga110%00%10%120%
1031Dar1us120%00%00%120%
1032AuroM30%00%90%120%
1033Egidijus Tr120%00%00%120%
1034labauste120%00%00%120%
1035moray90%20%00%110%
1036Plaviske60%40%10%110%
1037Arminas Špokaitis110%00%00%110%
1038Karta01ru110%00%00%110%
1039ЮрийИ110%00%00%110%
1040Darius D110%00%00%110%
1041faithlesspr00%00%110%110%
1042ajithkarunaratne100%10%00%110%
1043Marina Kit40%00%70%110%
1044Silverminster80%00%30%110%
1045rokom90%10%10%110%
1046Auris1018100%10%00%110%
1047i2970%30%10%110%
1048jusbab110%00%00%110%
1049Darius Baltakys40%60%10%110%
1050Rimas Kudelis00%110%00%110%
1051ПСМ40%20%50%110%
1052Jotam80%00%30%110%
1053nochmaltobi100%10%00%110%
1054E-Pocevičius90%10%10%110%
1055ttsimkus110%00%00%110%
1056pale_blue_dot110%00%00%110%
1057SergZL80%30%00%110%
1058xronos80%10%20%110%
1059Oklums100%00%00%100%
1060ZygD80%00%20%100%
1061matchman80%00%20%100%
1062sebastic00%00%100%100%
1063Kaste100%00%00%100%
1064Henrik Berg00%00%100%100%
1065Dmi3j90%10%00%100%
1066Ginklo60%00%40%100%
1067DestinyMKas70%30%00%100%
1068Sierz100%00%00%100%
1069Aleksandras Kulik20%60%20%100%
1070futurejazz100%00%00%100%
1071Azarov100%00%00%100%
1072Viliui70%20%10%100%
1073osmandroid80%10%10%100%
1074lauris4780%10%10%100%
1075Algirdas Rumbaitis90%10%00%100%
1076eumiro100%00%00%100%
1077erkinalp10%90%00%100%
1078Mariule100%00%00%100%
1079Ignotas Gražys90%00%10%100%
1080Manu140020%00%80%100%
10814b696d00%90%00%90%
1082Moiman40%10%40%90%
1083Druzhnik70%10%10%90%
1084Juozas90%00%00%90%
1085jullbull00%00%90%90%
1086versme80%10%00%90%
1087Andriux90%00%00%90%
1088Digoris30%00%60%90%
1089Sky Light70%10%10%90%
1090sauliuss90%00%00%90%
1091sinkunas70%20%00%90%
1092fish870%20%00%90%
1093Jevgenij Krivosejev90%00%00%90%
1094Linksmis70%20%00%90%
1095Mindaugas Rukas80%10%00%90%
1096Sandrius90%00%00%90%
1097Nikolajus Si90%00%00%90%
1098silver bulldozer80%10%00%90%
1099gugisr90%00%00%90%
1100mbyte00%00%90%90%
1101labadiena90%00%00%90%
1102Eimis80%00%10%90%
1103Musicspirt70%10%10%90%
1104ovinex50%20%20%90%
1105Nerijus Baliūnas40%10%40%90%
1106Sierżant Mścisław Pięść90%00%00%90%
1107SDG grupė40%00%50%90%
1108JOOBING60%10%20%90%
1109Kajuka30%50%10%90%
1110Martynas Pikiotas40%00%50%90%
1111KoRnHoLi070%10%10%90%
1112TJot80%00%10%90%
1113mahgue90%00%00%90%
1114Jan Olieslagers60%20%10%90%
1115Gediminas K20%60%10%90%
1116Brait70%00%10%80%
1117Edmis00%00%80%80%
1118poliusss50%30%00%80%
1119rhn80%00%00%80%
1120adjuva40%00%40%80%
1121Dmitrij Mironov80%00%00%80%
1122wheelmap_android40%00%40%80%
1123xinot80%00%00%80%
1124Povilas Panavas80%00%00%80%
1125Akral80%00%00%80%
1126trampatulis70%10%00%80%
1127Raibak80%00%00%80%
1128Kestis70%10%00%80%
1129Drasius80%00%00%80%
1130Vitalijus Pakrosnis70%00%10%80%
1131TeraRytux80%00%00%80%
1132hfvkickers80%00%00%80%
1133dgitto00%80%00%80%
1134emka80%00%00%80%
1135h3ffr0n70%00%10%80%
1136Nicor10%00%70%80%
1137applemat50%00%30%80%
1138Florent Bcart00%00%80%80%
1139ZaharP80%00%00%80%
1140Sundance50%20%10%80%
1141Bloodless20%00%60%80%
1142Tomas Ostasevicius60%20%00%80%
1143Don_Kichotas80%00%00%80%
1144jobu4980%00%00%80%
1145vaidisc80%00%00%80%
1146mmd39100%00%80%80%
1147Eadwine80%00%00%80%
1148audriusr80%00%00%80%
1149gytdev80%00%00%80%
1150Vajdaz60%10%00%70%
1151DariusP20%00%50%70%
1152mxch70%00%00%70%
1153toast3r20%50%00%70%
1154artagonist50%10%10%70%
1155johanemilsson70%00%00%70%
1156M Carling60%00%10%70%
1157Raczek70%00%00%70%
1158Mnnedorf40%00%30%70%
1159Owy3350%00%20%70%
1160Abbe9870%00%00%70%
1161Tadas Pocius60%10%00%70%
1162Pieska70%00%00%70%
1163varjat30%40%00%70%
1164HubMiner60%00%10%70%
11654yk4a40%30%00%70%
1166Linas Bukauskas50%00%20%70%
1167Mantak50%00%20%70%
1168Gediminas Klingenschmitt60%00%10%70%
1169Deimantas70%00%00%70%
1170d-s00%00%70%70%
1171Slim_JJ70%00%00%70%
1172atatanya60%00%10%70%
1173Sergioni14550%20%00%70%
1174Alexey Furashev50%20%00%70%
1175DEPO DIY50%20%00%70%
1176Paulius Mielinis70%00%00%70%
1177natura-lv-import70%00%00%70%
1178GerdP70%00%00%70%
1179tadynis40%20%10%70%
1180thegreenheaven50%20%00%70%
1181transistor0970%00%00%70%
1182shablyka70%00%00%70%
1183Naglis70%00%00%70%
1184xegis70%00%00%70%
1185darbrt50%10%10%70%
1186recallfx60%00%10%70%
1187izsolt70%00%00%70%
1188miso8510%40%20%70%
1189Czadzik60%10%00%70%
1190Auriakas60%10%00%70%
1191BOOM park40%10%20%70%
1192noemail60%00%10%70%
1193MNMR40%10%20%70%
1194Bomberlt60%10%00%70%
1195egiedrius60%00%00%60%
1196nera50%00%10%60%
1197LiudasRepkovas60%00%00%60%
1198Liukas600%60%00%60%
1199Sergej Somkin60%00%00%60%
1200Hons08400%60%00%60%
1201Barcors60%00%00%60%
1202Rokas11150%10%00%60%
1203MarlisPenki50%00%10%60%
1204kesss60%00%00%60%
1205AndiG8860%00%00%60%
1206Darius slaz60%00%00%60%
1207Maarten Deen20%40%00%60%
1208Yuridiculous40%00%20%60%
1209ElvinasLietuva40%10%10%60%
1210370mind60%00%00%60%
1211Gleb Suklin60%00%00%60%
1212Ales Herasimenka60%00%00%60%
1213Antanas L40%20%00%60%
1214Audriuska0150%10%00%60%
1215CornCO40%20%00%60%
1216Renata199260%00%00%60%
1217jaanx60%00%00%60%
1218Bill Dick40%20%00%60%
1219Gunzas60%00%00%60%
1220xtile50%00%10%60%
1221Guylamar200600%00%60%60%
1222Algimantas Krasauskas50%10%00%60%
1223SeseliuValdovas50%00%10%60%
1224Olyon00%00%60%60%
1225SimasValio30%30%00%60%
1226monycan60%00%00%60%
1227adomas_s60%00%00%60%
1228Rimas Lukauskas40%00%20%60%
1229Vitolis60%00%00%60%
1230ZaneZ50%10%00%60%
1231Živilė Tveragaitė20%40%00%60%
1232Algirdas432160%00%00%60%
1233Helmis40%00%20%60%
1234ceever50%10%00%60%
1235Kaspisijus50%10%00%60%
1236Rkanas50%10%00%60%
1237thomasasz60%00%00%60%
1238Nedas60%00%00%60%
1239Polimerek60%00%00%60%
1240Dainius Sakalinskas (dinux)10%20%30%60%
1241simone60%00%00%60%
1242HR8240%00%20%60%
1243Leoss50%10%00%60%
1244MacLondon00%60%00%60%
1245efred10%50%00%60%
1246BiIbo30%20%10%60%
1247Jonas Kapitonas40%10%10%60%
1248Marius Kavaliauskas40%20%00%60%
1249Nilo7200%00%60%60%
1250Keturkaimis60%00%00%60%
1251Ramzes60%00%00%60%
1252Nercury30%30%00%60%
1253repa40x00%00%60%60%
1254Vaidasvdv30%20%00%50%
1255Krupis40%10%00%50%
1256Slawek Maderak40%10%00%50%
1257brogo20%30%00%50%
1258MaksimTo20%30%00%50%
1259salix0120%30%00%50%
1260Tomas Česaitis40%10%00%50%
1261Lukas Carpelan40%10%00%50%
1262Stnby10%40%00%50%
1263megaball30%20%00%50%
1264mifchip00%00%50%50%
1265Mantas Butrimavičius40%10%00%50%
1266krckel20%30%00%50%
1267robik30%10%10%50%
1268paltis30%20%00%50%
1269GediminasD40%00%10%50%
1270Ambush30%20%00%50%
1271SatisLt40%10%00%50%
1272Nial50%00%00%50%
1273Shariukas30%10%10%50%
1274Gedulas50%00%00%50%
1275kRkk40%00%10%50%
1276theirix40%00%10%50%
1277Bimbalas Bimbaliauskas50%00%00%50%
1278Srekkas20%00%30%50%
1279JohnMl50%00%00%50%
1280povilasvik50%00%00%50%
1281meequz40%00%10%50%
1282OrteBa00%00%50%50%
1283StanleyZlin50%00%00%50%
1284BalticBuy - Amber Jewelry Souvenirs Business Gifts40%00%10%50%
1285ENT8R40%00%10%50%
1286Unomano50%00%00%50%
1287Darius Trakimas50%00%00%50%
1288kug50%00%00%50%
1289margai40%00%10%50%
1290AMDmi340%00%10%50%
1291Mantas Naujokaitis40%00%10%50%
1292HarmHarm40%00%10%50%
1293Johnny Carlsen40%00%10%50%
1294Grikis40%00%10%50%
1295WandaN50%00%00%50%
1296eLNuko40%00%10%50%
1297briedis40%00%10%50%
1298Yfdbwrb40%00%10%50%
1299DodoGTA10%00%40%50%
1300DiАnna30%00%20%50%
1301dainiasas50%00%00%50%
1302Sebastijonas Brazas50%00%00%50%
1303Alexandr-cfif40%00%10%50%
1304Alpara50%00%00%50%
1305TMMM50%00%00%50%
1306alti_maps50%00%00%50%
1307Mantas Valantinavicius00%00%50%50%
1308assalea30%10%10%50%
1309pykst50%00%00%50%
1310ipofanes50%00%00%50%
1311vicka50%00%00%50%
1312Aleksandr Markovskij40%00%10%50%
1313Raigedas Radišauskas10%30%10%50%
1314PauliusBa40%00%10%50%
1315e2250%00%00%50%
1316lulewede40%00%00%40%
1317RadarStalker20%10%10%40%
1318Kurt Lust30%00%10%40%
1319Lauresta30%00%10%40%
1320Pilatus9420%20%00%40%
1321Viktoras1240%00%00%40%
1322Jonuco00%10%30%40%
1323mapistanbul40%00%00%40%
1324user_69932830%10%00%40%
1325Remigijus Q40%00%00%40%
1326EvieH40%00%00%40%
1327LeTopographeFou40%00%00%40%
1328Karolis Juodis30%00%10%40%
1329Elijus Gustys40%00%00%40%
1330FDisk40%00%00%40%
1331deocka30%10%00%40%
1332Žaliasis40%00%00%40%
1333ThorstenNeumann20%00%20%40%
1334DariusLa30%10%00%40%
1335PKS40%00%00%40%
1336vaidas_andr00%00%40%40%
1337Hlav40%00%00%40%
1338karabasas40%00%00%40%
1339draugas30%10%00%40%
1340Klaus-Heinz Herda40%00%00%40%
1341shturman1140%00%00%40%
1342Rytis St40%00%00%40%
1343Romironcuk30%00%10%40%
1344ulfl00%40%00%40%
1345ti-lo20%00%20%40%
1346geovilas40%00%00%40%
1347yurasi00%40%00%40%
1348dan4200%00%40%40%
1349Rapolas199840%00%00%40%
1350Andrius AL (AND-REclip)40%00%00%40%
1351achtamar40%00%00%40%
1352Xellonn30%10%00%40%
1353GeoBaras00%00%40%40%
1354cypriend40%00%00%40%
1355sarunas00%00%40%40%
1356Linas85040%00%00%40%
135713hannes1140%00%00%40%
1358EdBra40%00%00%40%
1359Valdas Jašinskas40%00%00%40%
1360JukneG40%00%00%40%
1361Gediminas Balčiūnas40%00%00%40%
1362jansch2430%10%00%40%
1363dzonatan20%00%20%40%
1364mokkin20%20%00%40%
1365juststuss10%00%30%40%
1366Brovar8040%00%00%40%
1367batalych40%00%00%40%
1368AdomasV30%00%00%30%
1369rozoom30%00%00%30%
1370Vyacheslav Goncharov30%00%00%30%
1371MsHappyHappy20%10%00%30%
1372Markus5930%00%00%30%
1373Baltix Mantas00%00%30%30%
1374GEOGRAFF30%00%00%30%
1375EgleR20%10%00%30%
1376tommystyle8430%00%00%30%
1377rasuleee30%00%00%30%
1378labanauskas20%00%10%30%
1379pawel20038800%00%30%30%
1380martynui30%00%00%30%
1381YraFyra30%00%00%30%
1382pierred30%00%00%30%
1383MGavrilo230%00%00%30%
1384Giedrius Ir Co20%00%10%30%
1385dainiusarmonas20%00%10%30%
1386TarzanASG20%00%10%30%
1387GY71520%10%00%30%
1388ArnHH20%00%10%30%
1389humbach20%10%00%30%
1390kazkaskazkasako30%00%00%30%
1391andrejczyk30%00%00%30%
1392Rimantas Klimavičius30%00%00%30%
1393Denis8230%00%00%30%
1394Zilvis20%00%10%30%
1395Shin Eun Woo30%00%00%30%
1396ZCC00%30%00%30%
1397ntav30%00%00%30%
1398Viktoras Kucenko20%00%10%30%
1399Sergey Kozyr00%20%10%30%
1400raiwal10%20%00%30%
1401Jordi102420%00%10%30%
1402aurimass30%00%00%30%
1403Teesta20%10%00%30%
1404SirBeneluxVonLuxembourg10%10%10%30%
1405Mantas Navikas20%00%10%30%
1406j1scad30%00%00%30%
1407Skulox30%00%00%30%
1408FnTm30%00%00%30%
1409Jānis30%00%00%30%
1410Gr B30%00%00%30%
1411Doctor_Che30%00%00%30%
1412Baubas2820%00%10%30%
1413BCNorwich10%20%00%30%
1414benediktg30%00%00%30%
1415podarbo20%10%00%30%
1416benek_import30%00%00%30%
1417eivizzz30%00%00%30%
1418lromanov30%00%00%30%
1419gsapijaszko30%00%00%30%
1420Tr4sK00%30%00%30%
1421bitfix10%20%00%30%
1422Oleg Kuzmin M10%10%10%30%
1423Jose Riha20%10%00%30%
1424aurelijusv10%00%20%30%
1425Petr Fuktko00%10%20%30%
1426dart820%10%00%30%
1427chukcha30%00%00%30%
1428egisz10%20%00%30%
1429gess30%00%00%30%
1430xeo30%00%00%30%
1431only_RMK30%00%00%30%
1432Jopparn00%00%30%30%
1433Edmundas D30%00%00%30%
1434Giorgi Nishnianidze00%00%30%30%
1435Varguoliškės30%00%00%30%
1436n6553530%00%00%30%
1437Sergej Jegorov30%00%00%30%
1438rvb-glas30%00%00%30%
1439Judiciux10%20%00%30%
1440drŽygis30%00%00%30%
1441Aleks-Berlin10%00%20%30%
1442juodys20%00%10%30%
1443Drigy10%20%00%30%
1444Moniportus30%00%00%30%
1445echoroskin20%00%10%30%
1446razor90020%00%10%30%
1447Linbar5210%20%00%30%
1448bokalas20%10%00%30%
1449kaributas00%30%00%30%
1450Karolina0730%00%00%30%
1451alexandr127110%00%20%30%
1452Arnas Ausra Jankauskai00%00%30%30%
1453Dainius Š30%00%00%30%
1454Pavel Zoludev00%00%30%30%
1455NafaniaLT30%00%00%30%
1456Mateusz Konieczny - bot account10%20%00%30%
1457cornborer00%30%00%30%
1458floscher00%30%00%30%
1459Liudmila Fiodorova20%00%10%30%
1460batıormanı00%30%00%30%
1461tbicr10%10%10%30%
1462kisaa10%00%20%30%
1463Spongilla30%00%00%30%
1464mindzia30%00%00%30%
1465golfietis00%30%00%30%
1466roman_fin20%00%10%30%
1467Kalade30%00%00%30%
1468vladassimnas30%00%00%30%
1469Audrius Sinkevičius30%00%00%30%
1470zilvinas30%00%00%30%
1471g24602030%00%00%30%
1472Karolis S30%00%00%30%
1473Arhemed30%00%00%30%
1474fonomanas20%10%00%30%
1475LeoKutno00%00%30%30%
1476juhanjuku10%00%20%30%
1477ChehVlad20%00%10%30%
1478kjon20%00%10%30%
1479Nik Vl30%00%00%30%
1480PauliusP20%00%00%20%
1481marek kleciak20%00%00%20%
1482andrejus20%00%00%20%
1483AlexZolotarev20%00%00%20%
1484Karolis Bartkus00%10%10%20%
1485Whiteorchid20%00%00%20%
1486popek06920%00%00%20%
1487Игорь Батенёв20%00%00%20%
1488autogarsas20%00%00%20%
1489MrBrightsideTK20%00%00%20%
1490ramunasdronga20%00%00%20%
1491Artem66610%10%00%20%
1492gert700%00%20%20%
1493Wasslow20%00%00%20%
1494palfisankoo00%20%00%20%
1495Oleg Bystretskikh20%00%00%20%
1496naXa!20%00%00%20%
1497Jan Lffler20%00%00%20%
1498OhanaUnited20%00%00%20%
1499Duncan Sargeant20%00%00%20%
1500MichalP20%00%00%20%
1501Kvas7820%00%00%20%
1502Poliakoff Mykhailo00%20%00%20%
1503DefGame20%00%00%20%
1504Максім10%00%10%20%
1505Justunas20%00%00%20%
1506Kancler20%00%00%20%
1507Snodre20%00%00%20%
1508bhousel20%00%00%20%
1509inmydreams20%00%00%20%
1510mergiotele20%00%00%20%
1511raimucca20%00%00%20%
1512jc8603520%00%00%20%
1513Naktinis10%00%10%20%
1514tolstoey20%00%00%20%
1515verbylaite20%00%00%20%
1516Tony Sedniov20%00%00%20%
1517PikaRembo20%00%00%20%
1518a3uolas00%10%10%20%
1519PA9410%00%10%20%
1520rmpst20%00%00%20%
1521Tomas Ž10%10%00%20%
1522kuzka20%00%00%20%
1523Сергей Цыганков20%00%00%20%
1524Darius Tiesiog Darius10%00%10%20%
1525Mindaugas Rakštelis20%00%00%20%
1526Lars_Gatt00%00%20%20%
1527EagleX20%00%00%20%
1528Arunas20%00%00%20%
1529darrepac00%20%00%20%
1530Kelininkas10%10%00%20%
1531DaynLt20%00%00%20%
1532ypid10%00%10%20%
1533flamed20%00%00%20%
1534Ieva Rimkienė20%00%00%20%
1535suomis20%00%00%20%
1536Darius B00%00%20%20%
1537Willhelm00%20%00%20%
1538Sigitas Asm20%00%00%20%
1539steven hermans20%00%00%20%
1540dsdenisenko20%00%00%20%
1541BeautyInsanityHouse20%00%00%20%
1542Teolog00%00%20%20%
1543aqmb20%00%00%20%
1544Sklepuko Fėja20%00%00%20%
1545Rekka10%00%10%20%
1546fivetrees00%10%10%20%
1547azmulx20%00%00%20%
1548Tomas Marklund20%00%00%20%
1549Porphyrion00%20%00%20%
1550DieBuche20%00%00%20%
1551grawity10%00%10%20%
1552Jurgism00%00%20%20%
1553maripal10%10%00%20%
1554KishKiai20%00%00%20%
1555Dadawhite20%00%00%20%
1556rdlt20%00%00%20%
1557SomeoneElse_Revert10%00%10%20%
1558yourfriendjames00%00%20%20%
1559Artis Mozga00%00%20%20%
1560cdavila20%00%00%20%
1561SaltoLTU20%00%00%20%
1562zstadler10%00%10%20%
1563Vidmantas Savickas20%00%00%20%
1564R0bst3r20%00%00%20%
1565Qzawas20%00%00%20%
1566PP200120%00%00%20%
1567Alenka Plakhotnik20%00%00%20%
1568Dmitry Beketov20%00%00%20%
1569Станислав Дудинов10%00%10%20%
1570Gediminas Stončius20%00%00%20%
1571Vilius Urbaitis10%00%10%20%
1572PavielDonau20%00%00%20%
1573Artiom L20%00%00%20%
1574m-mildenberger20%00%00%20%
1575Nuno Salgueiro10%00%10%20%
1576dirtyidol10%10%00%20%
1577Lithuania20%00%00%20%
1578TorCguy20%00%00%20%
1579RitterR10%00%10%20%
1580Вячеслав Грешилов10%00%10%20%
1581auwris10%10%00%20%
1582Justas Kranauskas00%00%20%20%
1583Shokas20%00%00%20%
1584@kevin_bullock00%00%20%20%
1585watermaps10%00%10%20%
1586Biff20%00%00%20%
1587severas10%00%10%20%
1588Marcoscoduti20%00%00%20%
1589Hb-00%20%00%20%
1590Jordi AB20%00%00%20%
1591Василь Бойчук00%20%00%20%
15923rNeZz10%00%10%20%
1593KirstyGallacher10%10%00%20%
1594Karolis Valaika00%20%00%20%
1595egidijus198310%00%10%20%
1596ZuikisPuikus00%00%20%20%
1597mnalis ALTernative20%00%00%20%
1598MapOn20%00%00%20%
1599TomasU20%00%00%20%
1600liuven20%00%00%20%
1601laimon20%00%00%20%
1602-Schwarz-00%20%00%20%
1603HolgerJeromin20%00%00%20%
1604Dmitrochenko20%00%00%20%
1605Olegas Konovalovas20%00%00%20%
1606Skvader20%00%00%20%
1607RM8720%00%00%20%
1608lkfmnadx00%10%10%20%
1609JAlexoid20%00%00%20%
1610Mindaugas Čižiūnas20%00%00%20%
1611arturas8610%10%00%20%
1612Barclay3620%00%00%20%
1613Jevgenijus Pa20%00%00%20%
1614RaimondasM20%00%00%20%
1615ElenitaF20%00%00%20%
1616kaivi10%10%00%20%
1617Moggul20%00%00%20%
1618elvisfred20%00%00%20%
1619Sammybman20%00%00%20%
1620skaphe20%00%00%20%
1621TheBlackMan10%00%10%20%
1622LarsBG00%00%20%20%
1623andriano00%20%00%20%
1624DomantasJ00%20%00%20%
1625Balsana20%00%00%20%
1626Natanas Kriauza20%00%00%20%
1627Nerijus Jasudas20%00%00%20%
1628Gintautas Svilpa10%00%10%20%
1629Palinka20%00%00%20%
1630Admirolas8520%00%00%20%
1631linuchius00%20%00%20%
1632Danysan9510%00%10%20%
1633Kęstutis Vilčinskas00%20%00%20%
1634Gintasu Tasgin20%00%00%20%
1635Rub2120%00%00%20%
1636Rabeea Bses20%00%00%20%
1637pawpawla20%00%00%20%
1638Muzikinis klubas Bluez20%00%00%20%
1639wru6920%00%00%20%
1640gcann20%00%00%20%
1641OpenVegeMap10%00%10%20%
1642VaidisOK20%00%00%20%
1643DrSeltsam20%00%00%20%
1644Evio8520%00%00%20%
1645881820%00%00%20%
1646pilosopas20%00%00%20%
1647tautvy10%00%10%20%
1648Alexandrcfif20%00%00%20%
1649Игорь Гамаюнов10%00%00%10%
1650ziuras00%10%00%10%
1651Friendly one10%00%00%10%
1652Mantas Namikas10%00%00%10%
1653Artūras Klimas00%00%10%10%
1654Vytaras Šukys10%00%00%10%
1655Vytautas10%00%00%10%
1656Vilius Pipiras10%00%00%10%
1657aceman44400%00%10%10%
1658Danil van Draanen10%00%00%10%
1659FatPhil00%00%10%10%
1660poornibadrinath10%00%00%10%
1661artranas10%00%00%10%
1662SlavScania10%00%00%10%
1663Candid Dauth10%00%00%10%
1664Aurelijus Rinkevicius10%00%00%10%
1665dsergejusv00%00%10%10%
1666AndzejP00%10%00%10%
1667emkei00%00%10%10%
1668justinasr10%00%00%10%
1669LaimisMilas10%00%00%10%
1670Andrei Ermak10%00%00%10%
1671Head10%00%00%10%
1672allbertas10%00%00%10%
1673StalkerOSM10%00%00%10%
1674Andrii Kokov10%00%00%10%
1675Vanessa77710%00%00%10%
1676mllzxnet10%00%00%10%
1677ejnord00%10%00%10%
1678Mtargem10%00%00%10%
1679Valdastech00%10%00%10%
1680Audrius Karosevičius00%00%10%10%
1681Kidykas10%00%00%10%
1682friedl00%10%00%10%
1683Ventlan10%00%00%10%
1684PavelRus00%10%00%10%
1685Snеgir00%00%10%10%
1686andi291100%10%00%10%
1687Kykka10%00%00%10%
1688Vin Diesil00%00%10%10%
1689mark018210%00%00%10%
1690Edvinas Petrauskas00%10%00%10%
1691Vytautas Šeškauskas10%00%00%10%
1692CorvaxBrun10%00%00%10%
1693Vilius Stanevičius00%00%10%10%
1694agatische10%00%00%10%
1695geozeisig10%00%00%10%
1696Tomisk10%00%00%10%
1697Роман Петрович10%00%00%10%
1698Ivan Sveshnikov10%00%00%10%
1699Konstantin Semenov10%00%00%10%
1700mike14000%10%00%10%
1701kolosovski10%00%00%10%
1702Giedre Lit10%00%00%10%
1703Vaida Utkaitė10%00%00%10%
1704DJDago00%00%10%10%
1705Andrew210%00%00%10%
1706Денис Мельник10%00%00%10%
1707gradusas00%10%00%10%
1708ArvydasV00%00%10%10%
1709mydevsky10%00%00%10%
1710Žilvinas Jakšys10%00%00%10%
1711Pušų Kiemas10%00%00%10%
1712Ponas Sakura00%00%10%10%
1713glglgl00%10%00%10%
1714bowfinger2610%00%00%10%
1715Kestas16810%00%00%10%
1716Tomasz Golec10%00%00%10%
1717AndriusPr10%00%00%10%
1718Kalnas00%10%00%10%
1719Ugne00%00%10%10%
1720ramval00%10%00%10%
1721Vilius110%00%00%10%
1722almantas10%00%00%10%
1723GoneMartin10%00%00%10%
1724gytis9021010%00%00%10%
1725Antanas Ly00%10%00%10%
1726RajmundAndruskevic00%00%10%10%
1727NataliXen10%00%00%10%
1728boldtrn10%00%00%10%
1729Slawek Janukowicz10%00%00%10%
1730scai10%00%00%10%
1731Mischkabr10%00%00%10%
1732Вадим Валериевич00%00%10%10%
1733Donatas Beniušis00%00%10%10%
1734Kondraty10%00%00%10%
1735TomasBa10%00%00%10%
1736Soldier Boy10%00%00%10%
1737alester10%00%00%10%
1738Junda00%00%10%10%
1739Naglevic00%00%10%10%
1740Marius MG00%00%10%10%
1741Sandra Zamaro00%00%10%10%
1742Qtime IT HUB10%00%00%10%
1743Andrej Bukin10%00%00%10%
1744Егор Томм10%00%00%10%
1745Romualdas Levkovičius00%00%10%10%
1746Петр Зайцев Ю10%00%00%10%
1747Aivaras Samaitis10%00%00%10%
1748Justas Bajoras00%00%10%10%
1749Vitaminai Svetainėms00%00%10%10%
1750Jaroslav Šlepnev10%00%00%10%
1751Reclus10%00%00%10%
1752pl6510%00%00%10%
1753Frdric Jousse10%00%00%10%
1754vinig10%00%00%10%
1755Evelina Ivanova10%00%00%10%
1756charlesmagnes110%00%00%10%
1757Tubes00%00%10%10%
1758FrViPofm00%00%10%10%
1759mbe5710%00%00%10%
1760Marius Eidukonis00%00%10%10%
1761mixdm10%00%00%10%
1762Lina Biel10%00%00%10%
1763Sandris0110%00%00%10%
1764ilmaras10%00%00%10%
1765morray00%00%10%10%
1766Aurimas Tranza00%00%10%10%
1767kent1D10%00%00%10%
1768Zartbitter10%00%00%10%
1769WernerP10%00%00%10%
1770SchuChrin10%00%00%10%
1771basilisk10%00%00%10%
1772Julius Zlioba10%00%00%10%
1773Maksym Kortunov10%00%00%10%
1774Basstoelpel10%00%00%10%
1775Jahont jewelry10%00%00%10%
1776dmarko10%00%00%10%
1777exuslt10%00%00%10%
1778LLAQWA00%00%10%10%
1779Plita00%00%10%10%
1780Nikolaj S00%00%10%10%
1781Alexx5600%00%10%10%
1782mcaillet10%00%00%10%
1783dforsi10%00%00%10%
1784Matas Zanevičius10%00%00%10%
1785Dolltte10%00%00%10%
1786Kanstantsin10%00%00%10%
1787e117m00%00%10%10%
1788Saulius Ad10%00%00%10%
1789andreypi0110%00%00%10%
1790a_haifisch10%00%00%10%
1791Дмитрий Зотов10%00%00%10%
1792Vaidaskz00%00%10%10%
1793ziedelis10%00%00%10%
1794Jaka Kranjc10%00%00%10%
1795Bandeles Varske10%00%00%10%
1796gsashee10%00%00%10%
1797dima208210%00%00%10%
1798Viktorija00%00%10%10%
1799Juste Papujste10%00%00%10%
1800Mina_Rue10%00%00%10%
1801sergglav10%00%00%10%
1802MIPEC10%00%00%10%
1803AINFOLINE00%00%10%10%
180411a10%00%00%10%
1805Elvina Ostapenko10%00%00%10%
1806mapper99900%00%10%10%
1807zaphodbln10%00%00%10%
1808GarrySun10%00%00%10%
1809hkucharek00%00%10%10%
1810abfoto10%00%00%10%
1811Lokyz10%00%00%10%
1812timwenzel9810%00%00%10%
1813draugaz00%00%10%10%
1814Jonas Kalvanas00%00%10%10%
1815Tomas Norbutas10%00%00%10%
1816Tagras10%00%00%10%
1817Erika Stankevičiūtė00%00%10%10%
1818houtari10%00%00%10%
1819Aleksas Aleksandras Č10%00%00%10%
1820Vodila8410%00%00%10%
1821Linas Vasiliauskas00%00%10%10%
1822Eglep10%00%00%10%
1823Jyothir10%00%00%10%
1824Evaldas Prievelis10%00%00%10%
1825czesiuk10%00%00%10%
1826drlvk00%00%10%10%
1827Geogast10%00%00%10%
1828Jonathan Burnie Burningham10%00%00%10%
1829jguthrie10010%00%00%10%
1830TOGA00%00%10%10%
1831andi987600%00%10%10%
1832Edvinas Šulcas10%00%00%10%
1833gretmant10%00%00%10%
1834noperante10%00%00%10%
1835Андрей Самуйлик10%00%00%10%
1836amillar10%00%00%10%
1837GileAra10%00%00%10%
1838Zogg00%00%10%10%
1839nevamind10%00%00%10%
1840TaurasCol00%10%00%10%
1841Смалічы00%00%10%10%
1842Verkehrsrot10%00%00%10%
1843vng_minsk10%00%00%10%
1844Saulius Grobnickas00%00%10%10%
1845ArtasS00%00%10%10%
1846Stasys Ražanauskas10%00%00%10%
1847byckel00%00%10%10%
1848alpo3z10%00%00%10%
1849Russ75000%00%10%10%
1850Gediminas K Didžioji10%00%00%10%
1851zubitto10%00%00%10%
1852shenris10%00%00%10%
1853Vilius Punk10%00%00%10%
1854mnkTuk00%00%10%10%
1855AndyJD10%00%00%10%
1856فنجان سفید00%00%10%10%
1857freeExec10%00%00%10%
1858ANesteruk10%00%00%10%
1859Benjamin Kovalenko00%00%10%10%
1860DomOBOW10%00%00%10%
1861Dainius Bendoraitis00%00%10%10%
1862Sherk4n00%00%10%10%
1863Oskars Balodis10%00%00%10%
1864Gisiger10%00%00%10%
1865Mindaugas710810%00%00%10%
1866Nick Rudd10%00%00%10%
1867larimaras10%00%00%10%
1868Aleksandra Eidrigaviciute10%00%00%10%
1869Rimoze10%00%00%10%
1870Mantas Sutkus10%00%00%10%
1871Ellen-July10%00%00%10%
1872jawerx10%00%00%10%
1873Ed Arhim10%00%00%10%
1874dziastinux10%00%00%10%
1875VlIvYur00%00%10%10%
1876Nipitiri10%00%00%10%
1877marcoddr210%00%00%10%
1878_SauBeR_10%00%00%10%
1879Deimantas S10%00%00%10%
1880Morozov22810%00%00%10%
1881Паша Омельчук10%00%00%10%
1882fireboy10%00%00%10%
1883Emilija Povilaityte10%00%00%10%
1884digwer10%00%00%10%
1885User1 - Lightcyphers10%00%00%10%
1886Morten Lber00%00%10%10%
1887Fumihiro Fuchiwaki10%00%00%10%
1888HiPPiE10%00%00%10%
1889BlueJay400%00%10%10%
1890Daumantas Kalkius10%00%00%10%
1891user_535900%00%10%10%
1892Rimantas Bučys00%00%10%10%
1893Debesys10%00%00%10%
1894giedrius3510%00%00%10%
1895KovA10%00%00%10%
1896Joris Rizgelis10%00%00%10%
1897Antanas Razmas10%00%00%10%
1898Leonidasufsc10%00%00%10%
1899VRuch00%00%10%10%
1900lyx00%00%10%10%
1901Tomas Aukstkalnis10%00%00%10%
1902Audrius Ramaneckas10%00%00%10%
1903Vaalds00%00%10%10%
1904Richard Grincevich00%00%10%10%
1905Aleksgirl113710%00%00%10%
1906Valdas Valdelis10%00%00%10%
1907sigizz00%00%10%10%
1908DimaV10%00%00%10%
1909Rytis Maniusis10%00%00%10%
1910Singas00%00%10%10%
1911Sturmkraehe10%00%00%10%
1912Edvinas Ša10%00%00%10%
1913Sergey Klyachkin10%00%00%10%
1914Olla_Ko00%00%10%10%
1915Simonas Sokolovas10%00%00%10%
1916ajashton10%00%00%10%
1917Mfreem10%00%00%10%
1918Denis Belov A10%00%00%10%
1919arnas atgalainis10%00%00%10%
1920Linas Janauskas00%00%10%10%
1921Рамунас Дидевич10%00%00%10%
1922Юлия8210%00%00%10%
1923Pavel Khramtsov00%00%10%10%
1924Nerijus Pugačiauskas10%00%00%10%
1925Lixas10%00%00%10%
1926Rimas Balčiūnas00%00%10%10%
1927Александр Голушков00%00%10%10%
1928ramyaragupathy00%00%10%10%
1929And Rius00%00%10%10%
1930Geomapper6910%00%00%10%
1931Daroslav Dudovič00%00%10%10%
1932TautMedz10%00%00%10%
1933gstabingis00%00%10%10%
1934Heinz10%00%00%10%
1935Interactiondesigner10%00%00%10%
1936warezuko10%00%00%10%
1937Chartographos10%00%00%10%
1938Vilnius Map10%00%00%10%
1939Haroldas Mackelo00%00%10%10%
1940Vytautas Raveikis00%00%10%10%
1941landrenko10%00%00%10%
1942mattefin10%00%00%10%
1943jekhor00%10%00%10%
1944Wladyslaw_G10%00%00%10%
1945Omnific00%00%10%10%
1946hros00%00%10%10%
1947mrlanduse00%00%10%10%
1948Dinamik00%00%10%10%
1949Gintaras B00%00%10%10%
1950JackMontgomery10%00%00%10%
1951Vaidas Bikulčius00%00%10%10%
1952werneris10%00%00%10%
1953Mariausb00%10%00%10%
1954Nerijus7500%00%10%10%
1955ficar00%00%10%10%
1956Knysliux00100%10%00%10%
1957Thibaut Mrzt10%00%00%10%
1958spark10%00%00%10%
1959Arnoldas Katinas00%00%10%10%
1960PunkStar5910%00%00%10%
1961rms06910%00%00%10%
1962albigdd10%00%00%10%
1963chudilka10%00%00%10%
1964bjankuloski10%00%00%10%
1965VirgilijusPa00%00%10%10%
1966HenrisS00%00%10%10%
1967tadkomas00%00%10%10%
1968Rick Antilles10%00%00%10%
1969Aurisb00%10%00%10%
1970Евгений Гребеневич10%00%00%10%
1971garas700%10%00%10%
1972sliekas9900%00%10%10%
1973lmslachciak10%00%00%10%
1974Taras Motulski10%00%00%10%
1975evvis00%10%00%10%
1976Justinas Naruševičius00%10%00%10%
1977jpgon10%00%00%10%
1978Raimondas Gedvilas10%00%00%10%
1979Tom Moekotte10%00%00%10%
1980Rodolphe Quideville10%00%00%10%
1981Aleksandr Chernikh10%00%00%10%
1982simste00%10%00%10%
1983Mečislav10%00%00%10%
1984jamrogers10%00%00%10%
1985RRS-110%00%00%10%
1986Victria Farina10%00%00%10%
1987gormur00%00%10%10%
1988Litvvin10%00%00%10%
1989Slava_Parchouto00%10%00%10%
1990Voverė10%00%00%10%
1991Alex bast10%00%00%10%
1992Dmitrijus Berescanskis10%00%00%10%
1993MauroMRO10%00%00%10%
1994Spencer Y10%00%00%10%
1995Marius Vezelis10%00%00%10%
1996Mindaugas M10%00%00%10%
1997Vasaris10%00%00%10%
1998Gediminas00%00%10%10%
1999Rovastar00%00%10%10%
2000palmira197210%00%00%10%
2001Darius Meilutis00%00%10%10%
2002pacman_00%00%10%10%
2003niuniapoke00%10%00%10%
2004PredatorGTR00%00%10%10%
2005egnetas10%00%00%10%
2006Arnas Jankauskas00%00%10%10%
2007Ealegia10%00%00%10%
2008dxgx10%00%00%10%
2009xe_is_here10%00%00%10%
2010Martinboc10%00%00%10%
2011Gediminas Pranaitis00%00%10%10%
2012smr00%10%00%10%
2013radek-drlicka10%00%00%10%
2014Eimantas Va10%00%00%10%
2015Megabitas10%00%00%10%
20163D Group EU00%00%10%10%
2017Olka MK10%00%00%10%
2018NerijusT10%00%00%10%
2019Japa10%00%00%10%
2020patrikola00%00%10%10%
2021Minddaugas10%00%00%10%
2022Максим Гурбич00%00%10%10%
2023elbatrop00%00%10%10%
2024Andrius Kasmočius10%00%00%10%
2025Os-Iv10%00%00%10%
2026virvyte10%00%00%10%
2027Kiril Muchin10%00%00%10%
2028Lukas Zavadzkis00%00%10%10%
2029Antanas Grudis10%00%00%10%
2030eu_hiker10%00%00%10%
2031Mindaugas Baranauskas00%00%10%10%
2032H3o00%10%00%10%
2033Aurimas Pauga10%00%00%10%
2034Karolis Rutkauskas10%00%00%10%
2035Dziemsik00%00%10%10%
2036Klumbumbus00%10%00%10%
2037Vidas Deimantavicius10%00%00%10%
2038Niklas97410%00%00%10%
2039Kristina Ko00%00%10%10%
2040Satoniad Sanūgard10%00%00%10%
2041Provadis Travel00%00%10%10%
2042Andrius Oras10%00%00%10%
2043Вита Корнет10%00%00%10%
2044siiGiis10%00%00%10%
2045adrumillon10%00%00%10%
2046Minux6300%00%10%10%
2047Archib10%00%00%10%
2048mkreismo10%00%00%10%
2049Dave Stanley10%00%00%10%
2050Mindo200%10%00%10%
2051edacval00%00%10%10%
2052PaganFloater10%00%00%10%
2053Artur Lukin00%00%10%10%
2054Zlda10%00%00%10%
2055mneko10%00%00%10%
2056johnny_198210%00%00%10%
2057Chupin Hleb00%00%10%10%
2058Andrius Tomaševičius00%00%10%10%
2059Gintautas Jasiulionis10%00%00%10%
2060oderplantscher10%00%00%10%
2061Arvydasd10%00%00%10%
2062Tomas Adomaitis10%00%00%10%
2063brunesto00%10%00%10%
2064padmadrid00%00%10%10%
2065highpotential00%10%00%10%
2066Atrodo Vaidas10%00%00%10%
2067Augustas Kunejus10%00%00%10%
2068tomasj10%00%00%10%
2069Mind3d00%10%00%10%
2070B_KSL00%10%00%10%
2071IcZin00%00%10%10%
2072tarakaskinas10%00%00%10%
2073Tadas Janušonis10%00%00%10%
2074Ekliptas00%00%10%10%
2075mad_head00%00%10%10%
2076Donatas Kalinauskas10%00%00%10%
2077operat10%00%00%10%
2078Nikolay307610%00%00%10%
2079nilka10%00%00%10%
2080edaskiv10%00%00%10%

Atnaujinta: 2019-10-20