#NaudotojasTaškų%Kelių%Plotų%Iš viso%
1Tomas Straupis301118424.44%11880529.87%16647116.5%329646024.01%
2mindedie156640012.71%121103.04%23508023.3%181359013.21%
3Aurimas Fišeras162635313.2%390649.82%11296611.2%177838312.96%
4pvx1239507567.72%229195.76%642106.36%10378857.56%
5Rolis6666851185.56%163994.12%719727.13%7734895.63%
6Algirdas Straupis4369773.55%19330.49%560165.55%4949263.61%
7Witska3964103.22%113652.86%132781.32%4210533.07%
8Litawor3590932.91%95852.41%368553.65%4055332.95%
9irasesu3225502.62%91142.29%154141.53%3470782.53%
10Snaiperis2674362.17%92582.33%92930.92%2859872.08%
11Runis2129181.73%275386.92%57520.57%2462081.79%
12Dirbam2305121.87%26770.67%96340.95%2428231.77%
13Jurkis1954721.59%14450.36%372593.69%2341761.71%
14sauls1952561.58%167434.21%71220.71%2191211.6%
15Kestas1121242701.01%76491.92%51550.51%1370741%
16Amberis862130.7%33380.84%190511.89%1086020.79%
17importLT1023710.83%00%48460.48%1072170.78%
18HuntersX894640.73%41601.05%90000.89%1026240.75%
19ieskok945150.77%8320.21%44560.44%998030.73%
20Vitalka879830.71%18550.47%32140.32%930520.68%
21AndroidLT753240.61%13330.34%119411.18%885980.65%
22EdvinasJ_LT784100.64%33800.85%67450.67%885350.64%
23Algiux724390.59%20950.53%81230.81%826570.6%
24TheEdvinazard564060.46%22140.56%71800.71%658000.48%
25skystis511170.41%64691.63%54640.54%630500.46%
26cicka488040.4%56771.43%69590.69%614400.45%
27pauliusz453090.37%22340.56%23460.23%498890.36%
28baipaseris339600.28%8360.21%94810.94%442770.32%
29dec339240.28%14240.36%28560.28%382040.28%
30richmondas282120.23%22760.57%11280.11%316160.23%
31why_not_zoidberg254030.21%170%57140.57%311340.23%
32JustPats264970.22%12870.32%9140.09%286980.21%
33robsas2224850.18%2420.06%32570.32%259840.19%
34kanaris213670.17%5620.14%18320.18%237610.17%
35ruukas220020.18%4230.11%1120.01%225370.16%
36baubusiukas203680.17%220.01%3780.04%207680.15%
37Junisata187050.15%3210.08%16670.17%206930.15%
38Fishas196470.16%650.02%5150.05%202270.15%
39Kazbek148450.12%9600.24%10040.1%168090.12%
40Mantaz148740.12%9950.25%1190.01%159880.12%
41klimakas132460.11%6670.17%11150.11%150280.11%
42Ivaness2122020.1%2420.06%25280.25%149720.11%
43saimhe138420.11%6030.15%1330.01%145780.11%
44gedzoox89400.07%3220.08%44780.44%137400.1%
45ᴀᴅᴍɪɴ100450.08%28890.73%2320.02%131660.1%
46logo24100810.08%6190.16%15110.15%122110.09%
47rkkr104660.08%9030.23%960.01%114650.08%
48sirexmantas100860.08%1060.03%9120.09%111040.08%
49svs104030.08%420.01%3630.04%108080.08%
50alga101260.08%2230.06%1720.02%105210.08%
51Kibiras97820.08%340.01%00%98160.07%
52Plastic93670.08%170%2390.02%96230.07%
53Polyglot87120.07%7880.2%120%95120.07%
54editor8843050.03%32320.81%19320.19%94690.07%
55empers74110.06%10960.28%4620.05%89690.07%
56qwarc85940.07%1430.04%2110.02%89480.07%
57chachafish72790.06%7310.18%3780.04%83880.06%
58benek70430.06%3030.08%10360.1%83820.06%
59vaicius80350.07%100%20%80470.06%
60stasas68720.06%3620.09%3210.03%75550.06%
61arcth55710.05%15920.4%2620.03%74250.05%
62SnauDalius67200.05%960.02%4500.04%72660.05%
63rimmis67770.06%620.02%4170.04%72560.05%
64Jay May59980.05%9560.24%1610.02%71150.05%
65gviken57030.05%10570.27%2750.03%70350.05%
66Tautvydas61530.05%720.02%6040.06%68290.05%
67meijerry60310.05%6160.15%840.01%67310.05%
68Kaukas20360.02%28730.72%14950.15%64040.05%
69neydomus55630.05%1130.03%6570.07%63330.05%
70vaitaitai58520.05%2720.07%1200.01%62440.05%
71svinariezas58450.05%930.02%1650.02%61030.04%
72kuzavas53080.04%3260.08%1680.02%58020.04%
73Resutas50380.04%3100.08%3590.04%57070.04%
74MartynasMargis47350.04%1300.03%7530.07%56180.04%
75Edvardas54280.04%250.01%1110.01%55640.04%
76Vanrook53820.04%180%890.01%54890.04%
77Matas Ramoška52040.04%920.02%560.01%53520.04%
78JuliusG45710.04%3160.08%2850.03%51720.04%
79Lunat1c46730.04%540.01%3740.04%51010.04%
80Daliuskr46780.04%2590.07%1100.01%50470.04%
81Testaᵴ35960.03%12330.31%850.01%49140.04%
82cat_crash4130%44681.12%110%48920.04%
83Kontis36090.03%4810.12%3290.03%44190.03%
84zoory37540.03%410.01%5210.05%43160.03%
85airidrisk41490.03%1460.04%160%43110.03%
86stanton42310.03%550.01%110%42970.03%
87dervol38510.03%3450.09%690.01%42650.03%
88Rita Jokubavičiūtė34440.03%30%5500.05%39970.03%
89Dupleksas31520.03%1400.04%6510.06%39430.03%
90wincak30750.02%3430.09%4580.05%38760.03%
91t160728c03514430480.02%5320.13%230%36030.03%
92kebil33520.03%2240.06%30%35790.03%
93Mindaugas Bandzevicius33040.03%290.01%1900.02%35230.03%
94Andrius Carto29090.02%1770.04%3650.04%34510.03%
95Mettal29510.02%4320.11%420%34250.02%
96bihel28980.02%640.02%490%30110.02%
97Žilvinas Jonaitis25500.02%3160.08%1420.01%30080.02%
98haloGEN25560.02%920.02%2120.02%28600.02%
99mrt12323620.02%60%4480.04%28160.02%
100panzinovas24730.02%1990.05%1290.01%28010.02%
101Suduvis26360.02%500.01%720.01%27580.02%
102Pfad-Finder25610.02%870.02%620.01%27100.02%
103cooks100025070.02%190%830.01%26090.02%
104proesel6324590.02%1140.03%10%25740.02%
105rmikke8200.01%8130.2%9140.09%25470.02%
106-=dkd=-20460.02%180%4380.04%25020.02%
107netwizard22290.02%590.01%1820.02%24700.02%
108Władysław Komorek23690.02%370.01%50%24110.02%
109Mindaugas Pažemys21790.02%990.02%1030.01%23810.02%
110poviliukas17950.01%40%5200.05%23190.02%
111papartis19740.02%2200.06%1090.01%23030.02%
112nyuriks2100%10490.26%9870.1%22460.02%
113Pranske17820.01%3560.09%1070.01%22450.02%
114Virex21770.02%320.01%330%22420.02%
115Paulius Savickas19320.02%60%2100.02%21480.02%
116Popkornas17750.01%1690.04%1400.01%20840.02%
117talifero19730.02%260.01%840.01%20830.02%
118Mikael Korpela16970.01%760.02%2100.02%19830.01%
119Snajus18930.02%150%680.01%19760.01%
120richlv17960.01%1060.03%730.01%19750.01%
121Peda16600.01%30%2490.02%19120.01%
122kriksis16080.01%410.01%2390.02%18880.01%
123Spaudikas13810.01%4140.1%820.01%18770.01%
124yaugenka17130.01%1460.04%50%18640.01%
125leorimkus17080.01%320.01%530.01%17930.01%
126Adweven16510.01%1260.03%80%17850.01%
127LY3OO14810.01%910.02%2110.02%17830.01%
128woy_cb16260.01%1130.03%60%17450.01%
129Dobrogor15370.01%20%1550.02%16940.01%
130baldiss15890.01%170%590.01%16650.01%
131enedaniel13950.01%1000.03%1440.01%16390.01%
132keisas14890.01%1040.03%300%16230.01%
133Vilmantas15270.01%230.01%640.01%16140.01%
134tony98814700.01%10%1360.01%16070.01%
135Aidas Kasparas12590.01%1570.04%1890.02%16050.01%
136ForstEK13130.01%70%2570.03%15770.01%
137Komяpa14940.01%70%490%15500.01%
138Edmundas Šostakas13500.01%700.02%1160.01%15360.01%
139kedaradek14990.01%00%30%15020.01%
140user_1688114190.01%150%300%14640.01%
141Ekstass12540.01%1490.04%580.01%14610.01%
142ZKibildis14460.01%70%00%14530.01%
143aivsim13110.01%710.02%630.01%14450.01%
144kuz2912660.01%390.01%590.01%13640.01%
145Lupus Piscator11610.01%1190.03%830.01%13630.01%
146mgreblikas12680.01%690.02%10%13380.01%
147Pinke11200.01%1940.05%170%13310.01%
148kaleda13050.01%170%10%13230.01%
149Dima M12900.01%40%130%13070.01%
150Maris339090.01%3900.1%10%13000.01%
151iWowik4700%8040.2%200%12940.01%
152Kristupas11440.01%1200.03%290%12930.01%
153SDFAVERVTRA11610.01%330.01%860.01%12800.01%
154ArvydasC10800.01%950.02%970.01%12720.01%
155Sneikeris10940.01%00%1680.02%12620.01%
156audira11930.01%410.01%160%12500.01%
157Nikita Kozlov11130.01%1310.03%50%12490.01%
158Skelas11370.01%930.02%130%12430.01%
159Seraphicus11790.01%170%00%11960.01%
160mastantis10490.01%40%1310.01%11840.01%
161Petras Kudaras11200.01%330.01%270%11800.01%
162malenki11610.01%120%20%11750.01%
163simukis10870.01%560.01%200%11630.01%
164irasesu110670.01%140%370%11180.01%
165KarolisLe9760.01%00%1180.01%10940.01%
166KestutisS9040.01%190%1610.02%10840.01%
167whalerich10080.01%500.01%110%10690.01%
168rosomak10680.01%00%10%10690.01%
169Koolp9550.01%270.01%840.01%10660.01%
170Paulius Karpavičius9870.01%180%590.01%10640.01%
171Edytuk8220.01%10%1960.02%10190.01%
172leojth8660.01%1380.03%90%10130.01%
173kaiD7710.01%570.01%1800.02%10080.01%
174anton_flak8740.01%670.02%640.01%10050.01%
175Klej8900.01%90%1040.01%10030.01%
176Nerijus KVL9150.01%550.01%290%9990.01%
177Giedrius P8360.01%00%1580.02%9940.01%
178dankpoet8010.01%470.01%1250.01%9730.01%
179MinskaLT7860.01%1420.04%220%9500.01%
180gosumd6120%650.02%2700.03%9470.01%
181Eriks Zelenka9220.01%40%90%9350.01%
182InDel9010.01%190%00%9200.01%
183operis8590.01%320.01%40%8950.01%
184Povilas04088000.01%370.01%350%8720.01%
185Motiejus7260.01%30%1220.01%8510.01%
186Audisx7010.01%480.01%840.01%8330.01%
187Crate76820.01%300.01%1050.01%8170.01%
188soaipin6500.01%710.02%840.01%8050.01%
189prmz7770.01%110%110%7990.01%
190Irmantas A7380.01%300.01%90%7770.01%
191Burgman5940%1630.04%190%7760.01%
192Kestas6830.01%750.02%150%7730.01%
193Kieshiuz2460%50%5170.05%7680.01%
194Edward Rutkowski6530.01%140%900.01%7570.01%
195Pulsas6530.01%360.01%400%7290.01%
196alelliuja7230.01%30%10%7270.01%
197zalas7250.01%00%00%7250.01%
198WJtW510%6650.17%00%7160.01%
199mixdm6720.01%100%190%7010.01%
200sperlingskauz6390.01%600.02%20%7010.01%
201ASN5070%1690.04%240%7000.01%
202waldschirat6470.01%220.01%30%6720%
203Kęstutis Kuncaitis6540.01%10%60%6610%
204Владимир К1560%3640.09%1320.01%6520%
205Hendrikklaas6330.01%130%00%6460%
206stikonas5810%190%300%6300%
207mmahmud5020%00%1280.01%6300%
208ulrichg5850%360.01%30%6240%
209rvbvirgis5610%590.01%10%6210%
210KEdas4470%1010.03%570.01%6050%
211danvyr4610%00%1330.01%5940%
212megaliuz4570%280.01%1060.01%5910%
213mypid4030%440.01%1330.01%5800%
214pittrichimica5450%150%60%5660%
215DarMacas5140%260.01%200%5600%
216Agne_D4860%00%730.01%5590%
217Win32netsky5560%00%00%5560%
218Daniel from Vilnius3870%1300.03%180%5350%
219Zmianowy4550%410.01%280%5240%
220Džiugas5000%10%210%5220%
221Oleg Fried4880%270.01%10%5160%
222Laureenas4280%240.01%620.01%5140%
223Rasputinas4030%40%930.01%5000%
224Aleksasfi4520%140%310%4970%
225Administratorius4460%150%260%4870%
226Mantinis4510%30%330%4870%
227WoGraSo4640%200.01%00%4840%
228azimut400gon4270%350.01%220%4840%
229Claudius Henrichs2220%2580.06%10%4810%
230yachtsworld3970%320.01%460%4750%
231Ignas794320%200.01%200%4720%
232Serdis4190%30%360%4580%
233geo-ranger4030%490.01%40%4560%
234kris2paz3980%520.01%50%4550%
235srim3700%800.02%50%4550%
236wildMan3800%280.01%430%4510%
237beweta3860%430.01%220%4510%
238Peter144220%250.01%30%4500%
239vtv4230%130%130%4490%
240Aidynskas4240%230.01%00%4470%
241palimpadum4010%390.01%10%4410%
242Rekrutacja4180%210.01%00%4390%
243Darius Pakajavas3220%30%1090.01%4340%
244dawidi3290%120%830.01%4240%
245Mixasss2990%700.02%500%4190%
246valdoes4050%00%100%4150%
247Pavel Zubkou4140%00%00%4140%
248Расслабон4020%90%10%4120%
249lynce254040%00%30%4070%
250Helmchen423690%160%200%4050%
251Jonas Jasas3570%440.01%10%4020%
252gwinder3040%00%950.01%3990%
253tadzikaz3820%40%10%3870%
254trolleway1740%1990.05%120%3850%
255Mar Mar3240%220.01%340%3800%
256Yoshinion3260%220.01%30%3510%
257RokasRo2830%100%580.01%3510%
258MrGregory2830%10%590.01%3430%
259gadacz3080%280.01%20%3380%
260sz520qm3020%290.01%60%3370%
261bdiscoe3240%10%90%3340%
262knutux3280%20%30%3330%
263Pavelfantik2600%680.02%50%3330%
264Sliekas_Satanistas3250%40%20%3310%
265Saxonyking3060%40%180%3280%
266TwoRjun3210%50%00%3260%
267Antanas Kiberis2020%00%1120.01%3140%
268minri2780%340.01%10%3130%
269folnin2740%350.01%30%3120%
270Zygimantas2640%300.01%160%3100%
271UrSuS2890%150%50%3090%
272P---A10%00%3070.03%3080%
273Alvydas Vitkauskas3030%20%00%3050%
274sirexo2680%120%230%3030%
275FlashHornet2750%10%40%2800%
276IrKa892600%190%00%2790%
277Kotryna Val2330%00%370%2700%
278p1272550%70%70%2690%
279progdis2330%260.01%80%2670%
280flierfy00%2660.07%00%2660%
281Entry2250%190%160%2600%
282Vladekk2530%50%00%2580%
283Pagonnis2340%90%130%2560%
284Vitalijus Slavinskas2160%380.01%10%2550%
285Alexalex882260%200.01%90%2550%
286Papilietis1700%130%710.01%2540%
287EdvinasN2470%00%50%2520%
288peremycke1910%210.01%390%2510%
289PovilasVe2250%10%240%2500%
290Mantazzo2040%280.01%180%2500%
291raupach2500%00%00%2500%
292arist22500%00%00%2500%
293KartaBY2290%170%20%2480%
294janusekvi2170%20%280%2470%
295Wikidata2170%20%280%2470%
296victorenator2440%30%00%2470%
297MaestroWS2030%430.01%10%2470%
298Benaaasaaas2060%240.01%130%2430%
299IKS__BY2360%00%60%2420%
300Maturi0n2190%190%30%2410%
301Jacek_lodz2050%30%330%2410%
302indidan2220%150%10%2380%
303wmyrda1570%700.02%90%2360%
304AzurRu1820%100%420%2340%
305haendi2100%190%40%2330%
306Monkelis02090%90%130%2310%
307GeorgijL1970%130%150%2250%
308Arunas Azz2010%160%70%2240%
309UrisLT2120%110%00%2230%
310Vnuks2030%160%00%2190%
311iey6Om7C1880%230.01%80%2190%
312law_skynet2020%140%00%2160%
313himouse2130%20%00%2150%
314Andrzej33451720%230.01%160%2110%
315Zebediejus2010%90%00%2100%
316ADW3331490%300.01%310%2100%
317mbrijun2000%00%100%2100%
318Darius Guobis1840%00%250%2090%
319jaimemd1960%120%10%2090%
320KiprasKancys2010%60%00%2070%
321Deivis2040%30%00%2070%
322JusTama1820%00%190%2010%
323Tarasgin1570%390.01%00%1960%
324DGanas1700%230.01%10%1940%
325maxim_20041780%20%120%1920%
326ext51710%30%160%1900%
327teddyfox781660%220.01%20%1900%
328batareichik1880%00%10%1890%
329ericlew1120%40%730.01%1890%
330acidemic1670%00%220%1890%
331Sharemonster1730%140%10%1880%
332Ильин Роман1510%40%330%1880%
333Flabada1710%150%00%1860%
334Andriusss19951800%30%10%1840%
335MichaelCollinson1840%00%00%1840%
336dziugas1810%10%00%1820%
337VilMapper1610%00%190%1800%
338AgneC1710%30%50%1790%
339SegMar1380%390.01%00%1770%
340Svajoklis1480%10%240%1730%
3415R-MFT1580%110%30%1720%
342EdgarVALYS1290%380.01%40%1710%
343Pavel Melnikov1580%50%40%1670%
344PelleB1470%110%90%1670%
345viato1580%80%00%1660%
346Donatas1640%00%00%1640%
347PP821600%00%40%1640%
348krysha1480%60%90%1630%
349kankel1300%230.01%80%1610%
3503nr1qe1270%100%240%1610%
351skainetas360%210.01%1040.01%1610%
352Azariasz Trzciński240%50%1320.01%1610%
353nepalka1550%30%20%1600%
354ingis1540%00%40%1580%
355jpleik1260%90%220%1570%
356Vladas1020%20%520.01%1560%
357Telecs1120%10%430%1560%
358djakon9991330%50%150%1530%
359Felin1270%260.01%00%1530%
360dannykath1300%170%40%1510%
361peter_osm1370%50%80%1500%
362OSMF Data Working Group1480%00%00%1480%
363HawkenIV1280%140%50%1470%
364yasondinalt1330%30%110%1470%
365OPerivar1300%110%60%1470%
366pawka0071400%40%10%1450%
367PauliusR1350%30%50%1430%
368Linxes1180%50%200%1430%
369Ignas Gr560%20%850.01%1430%
370Algis Dalgis1370%60%00%1430%
371Povilniu1350%60%00%1410%
372Prot D1330%70%00%1400%
373infomenas1320%00%80%1400%
374Obelixx1380%00%00%1380%
375techwebpd1320%10%30%1360%
376Charlo!!e1150%200.01%00%1350%
377ttobi1240%110%00%1350%
378malta-dinger1100%20%220%1340%
379fabius121340%00%00%1340%
380MHohmann1070%150%100%1320%
381Gediminas Golcevas1120%20%180%1320%
382PLQ900%10%410%1320%
383seplute1160%20%140%1320%
384MalingaGIS1050%00%260%1310%
385kliurka1130%160%10%1300%
386robas1270%30%00%1300%
387wheelmap_visitor990%00%300%1290%
388aleksas1130%10%130%1270%
389VyvIT1010%140%120%1270%
390YalCat1040%00%230%1270%
391zauras1020%00%240%1260%
392ixius1110%40%100%1250%
393lefty011220%30%00%1250%
394gramiozi1170%40%40%1250%
395ZeroBreach1190%30%30%1250%
396aytfadc00%1240.03%00%1240%
397dgvirtual1150%50%40%1240%
398bagnolais1030%60%150%1240%
399Andrius Valentukonis1050%110%80%1240%
400povilas 56251160%50%20%1230%
401SwirlyBird1070%30%130%1230%
402Swizzas980%130%110%1220%
403paleshukgeo920%130%170%1220%
404Vilmantas Matulis930%220.01%70%1220%
405Heroy1220%00%00%1220%
406Laurynas Tamošiūnas990%50%160%1200%
407GT211030%150%00%1180%
408kestutisj1160%00%00%1160%
409udra950%10%200%1160%
410uldics1160%00%00%1160%
411CCfan1100%20%40%1160%
412Chaman78950%190%20%1160%
413Marius Gedminas1020%100%30%1150%
414absofgalileo1120%00%30%1150%
415eXmajor1140%10%00%1150%
416Spanholz1130%10%00%1140%
417Budinas1000%00%110%1110%
4183KM950%20%130%1100%
419Erendis920%70%90%1080%
420meToString1080%00%00%1080%
421Tomas Vilda930%20%110%1060%
422mobtechpd880%60%100%1040%
423valkata500%460.01%70%1030%
424Benas878880%00%130%1010%
425Bkarolinab870%70%70%1010%
426sashmatash850%140%10%1000%
427aarp651000%00%00%1000%
428andrej24770%00%230%1000%
429eiyou980%10%00%990%
430KartoGrapHiti810%00%180%990%
431vicko890%10%90%990%
432zenithlt930%00%40%970%
433bes_internal890%50%30%970%
434Arunas Kucinskas900%10%40%950%
435vilsed890%20%40%950%
436KR-KRKR-KR660%10%270%940%
437IMurzich860%20%50%930%
438Vytautas Drakšas710%80%140%930%
439Megachip740%120%70%930%
440laurius840%40%50%930%
441Toliman930%00%00%930%
442Juliusan920%00%00%920%
443Alexey_ND650%140%120%910%
444aholt910%00%00%910%
445Keliautojas780%10%120%910%
446viiskis880%30%00%910%
447Rimss850%30%20%900%
448indiguus880%10%10%900%
449gunnar1m660%240.01%00%900%
450Deividas750%150%00%900%
451DonMapper880%00%10%890%
452Pauliuz250%10%620.01%880%
453MKarolis880%00%00%880%
454belekas810%50%10%870%
455Bawbas550%310.01%00%860%
456borgu840%20%00%860%
457de vries810%20%30%860%
458GabrieGliukaz760%00%90%850%
459Hstmars670%50%130%850%
460dlongi770%70%00%840%
461vmmltu830%10%00%840%
462S3bast1an640%50%150%840%
463AudLiut700%100%30%830%
464DorasPilietis500%270.01%60%830%
465egiss810%00%00%810%
466kalc00%650.02%160%810%
467Denisas730%00%80%810%
468Marian Mirzojan510%190%110%810%
469Sarunas Buzius420%50%340%810%
470Karolis Ryselis720%10%70%800%
471Rytis150%190%450%790%
472Kynai740%10%40%790%
473Style Mistake730%60%00%790%
474DavidWhitt750%00%40%790%
475Maris_av00%780.02%00%780%
476Andriukas750%20%10%780%
477albertux610%00%160%770%
478Jaszczur710%60%00%770%
479Diomas690%60%20%770%
480FvGordon400%50%320%770%
481iluminiele630%60%70%760%
482Rimantas Andrijauskas590%170%00%760%
483Dedkrius336760%00%00%760%
484VLR760%00%00%760%
485Mykapyka600%140%10%750%
486furban470%10%260%740%
487borism346600%90%40%730%
488ratrun310%420.01%00%730%
489avalik510%100%120%730%
490Felis Pimeja730%00%00%730%
491Willy Bakker220%510.01%00%730%
492dkwolf650%60%00%710%
493vilmantasr50%00%650.01%700%
494samotnik690%00%10%700%
495Darius Nečiūnas580%00%120%700%
496beherenow670%00%20%690%
497Frankas410%280.01%00%690%
498_Garrison_570%110%00%680%
499Zbigniew_Czernik570%110%00%680%
500mmd391590%00%90%680%
501budgawl00%00%670.01%670%
502artis1974640%10%20%670%
503ollufer570%00%90%660%
504grg07650%00%10%660%
505greenmoon640%20%00%660%
506hvbb570%80%10%660%
507Yury Yatsynovich20%540.01%90%650%
508sailor2650%00%00%650%
509Vytautas007280%30%340%650%
510Dwim500%140%10%650%
511cupofcoffee570%40%40%650%
512lashkevi480%50%110%640%
513Validator300%310.01%30%640%
514iav540%60%40%640%
515Oli-Wan00%00%630.01%630%
516Jevgenij580%20%30%630%
517Sierz_Kr600%00%30%630%
518geowas450%100%80%630%
519erikasas560%40%30%630%
520zarl560%00%70%630%
521Tauskutis280%40%310%630%
522PhQ500%20%110%630%
523Zverik500%50%80%630%
524rupps570%10%50%630%
525pAnda71550%60%10%620%
526dez550%00%70%620%
527Handas_500%110%10%620%
528opc330500%100%20%620%
529static_screen440%170%00%610%
530pfui_osm_korinthenkacker530%50%20%600%
531G&B600%00%00%600%
532Alexbit-3900%600.02%00%600%
533rokom560%30%10%600%
534DeBigC580%00%20%600%
535andklv110%00%490%600%
536Agnė Ne170%400.01%20%590%
537jupe340%170%80%590%
538tadas1985500%50%40%590%
539Burtininkai590%00%00%590%
540Kipras Krasauskas510%10%70%590%
541fx99520%30%30%580%
542SirBenelux430%10%140%580%
543Tadas Simkus560%10%10%580%
544KasimirK520%30%30%580%
545Alessss480%30%60%570%
546R_VD410%20%140%570%
547popierinis480%60%20%560%
548Verdy_p00%560.01%00%560%
549sigiskardas290%10%260%560%
550derFred280%10%270%560%
551lin18540%00%00%540%
552Torsten Teubert530%00%00%530%
553jan_olieslagers410%70%50%530%
554zeempt410%110%10%530%
555dkiselev530%00%00%530%
556小智智440%90%00%530%
557didli490%10%30%530%
558Kostik240%270.01%10%520%
559Giedrius V470%10%40%520%
560FrankT520%00%00%520%
561neviera360%10%140%510%
562liftarn480%10%20%510%
563Muthu lakshmi320%20%160%500%
564Smacer490%00%10%500%
565valerik2010410%40%50%500%
566Scaurr0ck500%00%00%500%
567Md Atikuzzaman Limon400%00%100%500%
568tuscias500%00%00%500%
569changchun_1430%40%30%500%
570IvanDmit370%00%120%490%
571Cottaer490%00%00%490%
572Albinas B400%70%20%490%
573wuzel470%00%20%490%
574Dombrelis400%00%80%480%
575Vitiok340%50%90%480%
576Katepalas410%20%50%480%
577thezbyg460%20%00%480%
578Peterstichel480%00%00%480%
579Dariuskas470%00%10%480%
580Pholric440%00%40%480%
581Mantowx390%40%50%480%
582Tadas Krasauskas400%10%70%480%
583vincnetas440%20%10%470%
584TomasFe280%190%00%470%
585Panda's Eyes350%00%120%470%
586hurdygurdyman460%00%00%460%
587veryshort400%10%50%460%
588Japa350%110%00%460%
589freayd370%80%00%450%
590ArizonaMapper420%20%10%450%
591Gamesh410%30%10%450%
592werner2101410%30%10%450%
593Biess380%60%10%450%
594RichRico80%350.01%20%450%
595Laurynas400%00%50%450%
596Airazz430%00%20%450%
597Ori952350%100%00%450%
598mantas380%50%10%440%
599MACHTnix440%00%00%440%
600linas_ka330%50%50%430%
601mantasch360%30%40%430%
602igopop400%30%00%430%
603Lukas Malaiška360%00%70%430%
604nogalosa120%00%310%430%
605cra7337380%00%40%420%
606alexvas400%20%00%420%
607Dar1us420%00%00%420%
608Raitisx390%10%20%420%
609KTim420%00%00%420%
610Lobelt_2370%50%00%420%
611pozzeco340%20%50%410%
612ignas_im390%10%10%410%
613Domantas390%00%20%410%
614Norbis DDD390%20%00%410%
6154004220%130%60%410%
616Artaz Spindulys400%00%00%400%
617Skuu400%00%00%400%
618rknbg400%00%00%400%
619ner_uz_ka340%50%10%400%
620Modest7150%250.01%00%400%
621jopsinas380%00%10%390%
622eumiro390%00%00%390%
623thepiterwayne380%10%00%390%
624ok1320%20%50%390%
625RoboD330%10%40%380%
626akashihi370%10%00%380%
627Orizuru_Gtb90%00%290%380%
628theftfleft330%40%10%380%
629MblKiTA330%40%10%380%
630radvilb360%00%20%380%
631_sev00%00%380%380%
632friesede370%00%00%370%
633Mappist250%110%10%370%
634only4denn290%60%20%370%
635Stalfur300%00%70%370%
636Vytenisa330%20%20%370%
637piotrS320%00%50%370%
638aidz330%40%00%370%
639malcolmh330%20%20%370%
640Tronikon350%20%00%370%
641Сергей-Питер320%50%00%370%
642petras1987230%90%40%360%
643SH4LT1S290%50%20%360%
644remox360%00%00%360%
645Dariu5320%30%10%360%
646Edward_Nemencine360%00%00%360%
647ba246300%60%00%360%
648Žilvinas Švedkauskas280%00%70%350%
649Kraanc340%10%00%350%
650pHesant_SK340%00%10%350%
651andrius paulauskas170%160%20%350%
652Kristaps Grundsteins320%20%10%350%
653Jonislovas350%00%00%350%
654rusjanis270%00%80%350%
655Barbari270%70%00%340%
656Žygimantas Markevičius320%00%20%340%
657Lukaas290%30%20%340%
658michalfabik260%70%00%330%
659CurlyCurd260%50%20%330%
660zbich70330%00%00%330%
661DoubleA40%270.01%20%330%
662the Sandinator330%00%00%330%
663MariussLT300%20%00%320%
664Darellis270%40%10%320%
665Gintaras Valikonis240%00%80%320%
666Angrentil290%30%00%320%
667Nokia Nst-4290%20%10%320%
668Luis36995220%80%10%310%
669vitska300%10%00%310%
670Dyoma220%00%90%310%
671Jevgenij Liniov290%10%10%310%
672osm-belarus300%10%00%310%
673Feuerhand250%00%60%310%
674Ginthus310%00%00%310%
675Kotya290%10%10%310%
676VitalijusLT290%00%20%310%
677AudriusK300%00%00%300%
678uboot10%80%210%300%
679samely280%20%00%300%
680dzonis300%00%00%300%
681Vytautas A260%30%00%290%
682Kristijonas1986220%70%00%290%
683RomanasS260%30%00%290%
684xybot50%70%170%290%
685vytautasj250%10%30%290%
686Abadonne290%00%00%290%
687G_P250%40%00%290%
688Druzhnik250%30%10%290%
689Freso50%240.01%00%290%
690Rub21250%10%20%280%
691RicardasK230%00%50%280%
692SauliusB240%00%40%280%
693Mikrobas230%40%10%280%
694RobJN240%30%10%280%
695kretsu260%20%00%280%
696sdmaster200%10%70%280%
697sabas88190%00%90%280%
698konradb4280%00%00%280%
699vialma250%20%10%280%
700filu230%00%40%270%
701maggot2700%120%150%270%
702CUKE260%00%10%270%
703kent1D40%210.01%20%270%
704RoMaz250%00%20%270%
705deb-lin230%40%00%270%
706TDot94200%20%50%270%
707Danielius210%00%60%270%
708Geros tvarkos komitetas260%00%10%270%
709prezas270%00%00%270%
710kaktusoidas240%10%20%270%
711gps-newcomer250%20%00%270%
712Thermaltake240%00%30%270%
713kuchengrab190%00%80%270%
714klaus555270%00%00%270%
715garas210%60%00%270%
716rimroot200%20%50%270%
717Andrej Kisel260%00%00%260%
718Walter Schlgl130%120%10%260%
719Domass180%50%30%260%
720Matas B170%00%90%260%
721Gustavo Cunha260%00%00%260%
722etfa240%20%00%260%
723Prusaker60%200.01%00%260%
724bjrnkhn240%00%20%260%
725Mindaugas Pekarskas250%10%00%260%
726Audra250%00%00%250%
727Valerijus Krasnopiorovas200%10%40%250%
728zappAtom220%10%20%250%
729Jonas Kundra250%00%00%250%
730giena32250%00%00%250%
731TimConze220%00%30%250%
732HalfRobotHalfHuman190%60%00%250%
733ediyes230%20%00%250%
734Dudenas200%30%20%250%
735Modestas Kaluževičius240%10%00%250%
736natura-lv-import240%00%00%240%
737Ramasuso220%20%00%240%
738Rasa Ščevinskienė230%00%10%240%
739muuuuuuu190%50%00%240%
740Gabe Minsky240%00%00%240%
741laurynasm160%60%20%240%
742pOison240%00%00%240%
743Tomas Marklund240%00%00%240%
744ViliusN200%00%40%240%
745andi291120%220.01%00%240%
746Geinsheim240%00%00%240%
747imbusy130%00%110%240%
748arnasbks240%00%00%240%
749Sky Light170%50%10%230%
750GiedriusKukuris230%00%00%230%
751TommyNF230%00%00%230%
752Marius_40%190%00%230%
753Mykolas OK210%20%00%230%
754abel801210%20%00%230%
755Kartografas200%00%30%230%
756ttsimkus170%10%50%230%
757Hacki130%100%00%230%
758by_MAx220%00%10%230%
759Karmalack230%00%00%230%
760Giedrius N230%00%00%230%
761150230%00%00%230%
762Витаутас180%00%40%220%
763kuras180%10%30%220%
764egiedrius220%00%00%220%
765Silraks210%00%10%220%
766-Schwarz-00%220.01%00%220%
767Mateusz Konieczny10%00%210%220%
768Sasha Nahayko200%20%00%220%
769donatazzz210%00%00%210%
770Alexey Furashev60%150%00%210%
771Tomas Ufertas00%00%210%210%
772Belmando140%70%00%210%
773Tomas Ostasevicius80%130%00%210%
774rhn170%40%00%210%
775Stadt200%10%00%210%
776parukhin110%00%100%210%
777KonTur180%30%00%210%
778Дмитрий Бараноский200%00%00%200%
779skudra150%10%40%200%
780amp14200%00%00%200%
781ababy200%00%00%200%
782Param0n200%00%00%200%
783AndrejLT180%10%10%200%
784Marcius Paparcius190%10%00%200%
785zyntex160%00%40%200%
786Антон-1983160%40%00%200%
787Trip Tucker190%10%00%200%
788runf200%00%00%200%
789drulia200%00%00%200%
790OSMF Redaction Account200%00%00%200%
791s28190%10%00%200%
792Tomek Haj200%00%00%200%
793FKa02190%00%10%200%
794marc__marc10%180%10%200%
795Pavel Zoludev00%00%190%190%
796AlVelikij170%20%00%190%
797sogudaa190%00%00%190%
798radioman-lt190%00%00%190%
799Gabriele4x120%00%70%190%
800nochmaltobi180%10%00%190%
801Svarcas140%40%10%190%
802isquerd190%00%00%190%
803egisz150%20%20%190%
804Hikes Legends180%10%00%190%
805zveris180%00%10%190%
806rowers2150%10%30%190%
807M!dgard180%00%00%180%
808petrovnn90%10%80%180%
809Roblith150%00%30%180%
810KapeK150%30%00%180%
811ManfredBrandl160%20%00%180%
812VygantasDabrila160%00%20%180%
813AMTI160%10%10%180%
814gytlab150%30%00%180%
815plush160%20%00%180%
816Vygintas28150%00%30%180%
817Jusstin88180%00%00%180%
818kkestas150%30%00%180%
819HioH170%00%10%180%
820Vitalijus Pakrosnis170%00%00%170%
821silveroptimus170%00%00%170%
822marc_gerges140%10%20%170%
823Computerfreaked170%00%00%170%
824Kowa150%20%00%170%
825trashmasterlt170%00%00%170%
826BlueG150%00%20%170%
827Nehaj150%10%10%170%
828Vadim Ci40%00%120%160%
829jobu49140%00%20%160%
830gen13nd160%00%00%160%
831lokis065140%20%00%160%
832Mantas Smilingis80%60%20%160%
833Maartinsh150%10%00%160%
834Aivaras Čenkus160%00%00%160%
835Dainius Sakalinskas (dinux)110%20%30%160%
836Bymtautas140%10%10%160%
837liudvikas130%10%20%160%
838wheelmap_android100%00%60%160%
839Dagys30%100%30%160%
840SemYakimov100%60%00%160%
841calfarome60%90%00%150%
842Mindex140%00%10%150%
843ovinex70%30%50%150%
844nimapper140%00%10%150%
845jaunius140%00%10%150%
846Muslu00%150%00%150%
847mantautas110%40%00%150%
848matas150%00%00%150%
849Latentor30%90%30%150%
850leon18720%00%130%150%
851ZaharP140%00%10%150%
852warson120%10%20%150%
853benasurb150%00%00%150%
854Simonas Kausch20%00%130%150%
855Karolis D150%00%00%150%
856Tichij00%00%140%140%
857ArturasK140%00%00%140%
858erstec140%00%00%140%
859Aleksas Baravykas130%00%10%140%
860dirgela140%00%00%140%
861hfvkickers140%00%00%140%
862andrewpmk140%00%00%140%
863sndevv120%10%10%140%
864Karolis Daukša00%00%140%140%
865Darius Masevičius140%00%00%140%
866krizas140%00%00%140%
867Oklums140%00%00%140%
868landfahrer110%10%20%140%
869mahgue140%00%00%140%
870ZydrunsV120%00%10%130%
871GeoBaras00%00%130%130%
872woodpeck_repair110%00%20%130%
873Andrius Guzaitis120%00%10%130%
874MariusSilv120%00%10%130%
875Vitolis130%00%00%130%
876Mike Pukuotukas110%00%20%130%
877Britas130%00%00%130%
878kujaz2110%10%10%130%
879SteelRat130%00%00%130%
880Edmundas Valantiejus00%00%130%130%
881simone120%10%00%130%
882Denis T (Taden)110%20%00%130%
883Dmitry201300%130%00%130%
884dluciv120%10%00%130%
885Naglis120%00%10%130%
886Hons08400%130%00%130%
887shrddr120%10%00%130%
888audriusr110%20%00%130%
889mindig00%130%00%130%
8904yk4a50%60%20%130%
891ПСМ30%40%60%130%
892kerukas50%50%30%130%
893labadiena130%00%00%130%
894TomasFBR120%00%10%130%
895Dzukijos Uoga120%00%10%130%
896Brait120%00%10%130%
897i2990%30%10%130%
898Dr-ROX20%30%80%130%
899gierog130%00%00%130%
900Paulius1590%20%20%130%
901Plaviske70%50%10%130%
902xFlo50%60%20%130%
903hofoen100%10%10%120%
904MKStanionis110%10%00%120%
905Silverminster90%00%30%120%
906Ginklo70%00%50%120%
907Nikolajus Si120%00%00%120%
908Manu140020%00%100%120%
9091alfa120%00%00%120%
910wilmaed100%20%00%120%
911Zygis92120%00%00%120%
912SammysHP120%00%00%120%
913donrag100%10%10%120%
914labauste120%00%00%120%
915GerdP120%00%00%120%
916Jevgenij Krivosejev120%00%00%120%
917Egidux120%00%00%120%
918LLlypuk8200%120%00%120%
919robik100%00%20%120%
92011a90%30%00%120%
921Hegny120%00%00%120%
922Algimantas Krasauskas50%70%00%120%
923aleks santur110%00%10%120%
924Egidijus Tr120%00%00%120%
925RationalTangle100%00%20%120%
926osmandroid100%10%10%120%
927faithlesspr00%00%110%110%
928applemat80%00%30%110%
929humbach80%30%00%110%
930Darius D110%00%00%110%
931Darius Baltakys40%60%10%110%
932xronos80%10%20%110%
933jusbab110%00%00%110%
934RemisC100%00%10%110%
935Karta01ru110%00%00%110%
936Marina Kit40%00%70%110%
937varjat40%70%00%110%
938ЮрийИ110%00%00%110%
939artagonist50%50%10%110%
940Marius Kavaliauskas40%60%10%110%
941Antanas L40%70%00%110%
942erkinalp10%100%00%110%
943ajithkarunaratne100%10%00%110%
944Andriux110%00%00%110%
945Rimas Kudelis00%110%00%110%
946Kaste110%00%00%110%
947Jotam80%00%30%110%
948Mariule100%00%00%100%
949futurejazz100%00%00%100%
950Algirdas432160%40%00%100%
951DestinyMKas70%30%00%100%
952Biff60%40%00%100%
953Dmi3j90%10%00%100%
954golfietis00%100%00%100%
955Audriuska0160%40%00%100%
956Algirdas Rumbaitis90%10%00%100%
957Mindaugas Rukas80%20%00%100%
9584b696d00%90%10%100%
959izsolt80%20%00%100%
960xinot90%10%00%100%
961Sundance50%40%10%100%
962Henrik Berg00%00%100%100%
963Netrukdyk100%00%00%100%
964trampatulis90%10%00%100%
965lauris4780%10%10%100%
966PauliusL20%70%10%100%
967Johnny Carlsen80%00%20%100%
968Sierżant Mścisław Pięść100%00%00%100%
969razor90080%00%20%100%
970Velkam100%00%00%100%
971Sierz100%00%00%100%
972matchman80%00%20%100%
973stranger___100%00%00%100%
974Alexandr-cfif40%00%50%90%
975monycan90%00%00%90%
976Moiman40%10%40%90%
977efred10%80%00%90%
978Sergioni14560%30%00%90%
979fish870%20%00%90%
980sinkunas70%20%00%90%
981gugisr90%00%00%90%
982Shariukas70%10%10%90%
983poliusss50%40%00%90%
984versme80%10%00%90%
985TJot80%00%10%90%
986shturman1180%10%00%90%
987Kestis70%20%00%90%
988Darius slaz90%00%00%90%
989mbyte00%00%90%90%
990Juozas90%00%00%90%
991JOOBING60%10%20%90%
992vaidisc90%00%00%90%
993Paulius Vaitiekūnas70%00%20%90%
994Raibak90%00%00%90%
995Martynas Pikiotas40%00%50%90%
996echoroskin80%00%10%90%
997atatanya60%20%10%90%
998Eimis80%00%10%90%
999sauliuss90%00%00%90%
1000Sandrius90%00%00%90%
1001LiudasRepkovas60%30%00%90%
1002Ramzes70%20%00%90%
1003alti_maps80%00%00%80%
1004h3ffr0n70%00%10%80%
1005noemail70%00%10%80%
1006Mingelevic00%00%80%80%
1007Dmitrij Mironov80%00%00%80%
1008Timo Aronen80%00%00%80%
1009Rimas Lukauskas60%00%20%80%
1010brogo50%30%00%80%
1011Gediminas Klingenschmitt70%00%10%80%
1012Linas Bukauskas50%00%30%80%
1013Eadwine80%00%00%80%
1014Julius Lisauskas60%00%20%80%
1015emka80%00%00%80%
1016Don_Kichotas80%00%00%80%
1017TeraRytux80%00%00%80%
1018gytdev80%00%00%80%
1019Kajuka30%50%00%80%
1020Stnby40%40%00%80%
1021Povilas Panavas80%00%00%80%
1022Drasius80%00%00%80%
1023adjuva40%00%40%80%
1024Akral80%00%00%80%
1025CornCO40%40%00%80%
1026dgitto00%80%00%80%
1027allbertas80%00%00%80%
1028xegis70%00%00%70%
1029mueschel20%20%30%70%
1030Abbe9870%00%00%70%
1031ceever50%20%00%70%
1032repa40x00%00%70%70%
1033johanemilsson70%00%00%70%
1034Mantak50%00%20%70%
1035PavielDonau60%10%00%70%
1036DefGame60%10%00%70%
1037DariusP20%00%50%70%
1038Ambush50%20%00%70%
1039Rkanas50%20%00%70%
1040Bomberlt60%10%00%70%
1041mxch70%00%00%70%
1042recallfx60%00%10%70%
1043Slim_JJ70%00%00%70%
1044d-s00%00%70%70%
1045M Carling60%00%10%70%
1046MNMR40%10%20%70%
1047bokalas60%10%00%70%
1048kug60%10%00%70%
1049Spongilla70%00%00%70%
1050BiIbo30%30%10%70%
1051Sarunas Pavilionis60%10%00%70%
1052ffwd50%00%20%70%
1053Maarten Deen20%50%00%70%
1054pykst50%20%00%70%
1055piligab00%70%00%70%
1056transistor0970%00%00%70%
1057Jannis Deeleman70%00%00%70%
1058Tadas Pocius60%10%00%70%
1059Karolis Bartkus20%40%10%70%
1060Deimantas70%00%00%70%
1061Mnnedorf40%00%30%70%
1062Yuridiculous50%00%20%70%
1063Ales Herasimenka60%10%00%70%
1064Liukas600%70%00%70%
1065Matas Zanevičius70%00%00%70%
1066Giedre Lit60%00%00%60%
1067Bimbalas Bimbaliauskas50%00%10%60%
1068Helmis40%00%20%60%
1069ZaneZ50%10%00%60%
1070Žaliasis40%00%20%60%
1071tolstoey40%10%10%60%
1072Nedas60%00%00%60%
1073Rytis St50%00%10%60%
1074OrteBa00%00%60%60%
1075xtile50%00%10%60%
1076JukneG60%00%00%60%
1077bitfix10%50%00%60%
1078Polimerek60%00%00%60%
1079Alexey Ti60%00%00%60%
1080HR8240%00%20%60%
1081Nial60%00%00%60%
1082Bill Dick40%20%00%60%
1083povilasvik60%00%00%60%
1084jansch2420%30%10%60%
1085AdomasV50%10%00%60%
1086jaanx60%00%00%60%
1087Tomas Česaitis50%10%00%60%
1088krckel20%40%00%60%
1089thomasasz60%00%00%60%
1090VaidisOK60%00%00%60%
1091AndiG8860%00%00%60%
1092Gleb Suklin60%00%00%60%
1093Czadzik50%10%00%60%
1094Keturkaimis60%00%00%60%
1095kRkk40%00%20%60%
1096Karolis S60%00%00%60%
1097SomeoneElse_Revert10%00%50%60%
1098kesss60%00%00%60%
1099Nercury40%20%00%60%
1100Krupis40%20%00%60%
1101Mantas Butrimavičius40%10%10%60%
1102Jānis50%10%00%60%
1103Renata199260%00%00%60%
1104adomas_s60%00%00%60%
1105Živilė Tveragaitė20%40%00%60%
1106JonahA60%00%00%60%
1107nera50%00%10%60%
1108marek kleciak60%00%00%60%
1109Sergej Jegorov60%00%00%60%
1110Leoss50%10%00%60%
1111yurasi10%50%00%60%
1112augxcgrwxo60%00%00%60%
1113mifchip00%00%60%60%
1114WandaN60%00%00%60%
1115Darius Trakimas60%00%00%60%
1116Barcors60%00%00%60%
1117Jonas Kapitonas40%10%10%60%
1118Linksmis30%30%00%60%
1119mapistanbul40%10%00%50%
1120lulewede50%00%00%50%
1121kept50%00%00%50%
1122Gedulas50%00%00%50%
1123Alpara50%00%00%50%
1124LeTopographeFou50%00%00%50%
1125e2250%00%00%50%
1126dainiasas50%00%00%50%
1127PikaRembo50%00%00%50%
1128ipofanes50%00%00%50%
1129j1scad50%00%00%50%
1130Sebastijonas Brazas50%00%00%50%
1131vicka50%00%00%50%
1132Unomano50%00%00%50%
1133MrBrightsideTK50%00%00%50%
1134flamed50%00%00%50%
1135rdlt50%00%00%50%
1136kaivi10%40%00%50%
1137draugas30%20%00%50%
1138Hlav40%10%00%50%
1139Slawek Maderak40%10%00%50%
1140SatisLt40%10%00%50%
1141Jurij Gitarin20%30%00%50%
1142DariusLa30%20%00%50%
1143Elijus Gustys40%10%00%50%
1144paltis30%20%00%50%
1145ridixcr10%40%00%50%
1146salix0120%30%00%50%
1147Lukas Carpelan40%10%00%50%
1148karitotp10%40%00%50%
1149Aleksandr Markovskij40%00%10%50%
1150HarmHarm40%00%10%50%
1151sebastic00%00%50%50%
1152Mantas Naujokaitis40%00%10%50%
1153GediminasD40%00%10%50%
1154mnkTuk40%00%10%50%
1155AMDmi340%00%10%50%
1156eLNuko40%00%10%50%
1157ThorstenNeumann20%00%30%50%
1158PauliusBa40%00%10%50%
1159Grikis40%00%10%50%
1160Mantas Valantinavicius00%00%50%50%
1161briedis40%00%10%50%
1162margai40%00%10%50%
1163Yfdbwrb40%00%10%50%
1164Jonas Kalvanas20%00%30%50%
1165cbm40%00%00%40%
1166AndriusL40%00%00%40%
1167Andrius AL (AND-REclip)40%00%00%40%
1168raiwal00%40%00%40%
1169floscher00%40%00%40%
1170Tomas Ž30%10%00%40%
1171EdBra40%00%00%40%
1172Roman Zatsepin00%40%00%40%
1173juststuss10%00%30%40%
1174achtamar40%00%00%40%
1175Raczek40%00%00%40%
1176Rapolas199840%00%00%40%
1177Whiteorchid40%00%00%40%
1178Brovar8040%00%00%40%
1179Pilatus9420%20%00%40%
1180RimaKazlauskaite40%00%00%40%
1181Linas85040%00%00%40%
1182juodys20%10%10%40%
1183vaidas_andr00%00%40%40%
1184n6553540%00%00%40%
1185Viktoras1240%00%00%40%
1186mike14000%40%00%40%
1187Shokas40%00%00%40%
1188matsumi00%40%00%40%
1189Arunas40%00%00%40%
1190EvieH40%00%00%40%
1191vladassimnas30%00%10%40%
1192PKS40%00%00%40%
1193kaributas00%40%00%40%
1194romys40%00%00%40%
1195thetornado7610%00%30%40%
1196batalych40%00%00%40%
1197Voverė20%20%00%40%
1198Lithuania40%00%00%40%
1199martynui40%00%00%40%
1200Klaus-Heinz Herda40%00%00%40%
1201sarunas00%00%40%40%
1202Valdas Jašinskas40%00%00%40%
1203PA9420%00%20%40%
1204Nik Vl40%00%00%40%
1205Jonuco00%10%30%40%
1206Foxiak40%00%00%40%
1207karabasas40%00%00%40%
1208Romironcuk30%00%10%40%
1209tautvy10%00%30%40%
1210Gr B30%00%10%40%
1211deocka30%10%00%40%
1212cypriend40%00%00%40%
1213Digoris00%00%40%40%
1214Remigijus Q40%00%00%40%
1215geovilas40%00%00%40%
1216lkfmnadx10%20%10%40%
1217tbicr10%10%20%40%
1218Juste Papujste40%00%00%40%
1219ulfl00%40%00%40%
1220MGavrilo230%00%00%30%
1221Raigedas Radišauskas10%10%10%30%
1222Denis8230%00%00%30%
1223Kalade30%00%00%30%
1224Jose Riha20%10%00%30%
1225drŽygis30%00%00%30%
1226only_RMK30%00%00%30%
1227Audrius Sinkevičius30%00%00%30%
1228tommystyle8430%00%00%30%
1229Karolis Juodis20%00%10%30%
1230ntav30%00%00%30%
1231Baubas2820%00%10%30%
1232ZCC00%30%00%30%
1233Oleg Kuzmin M10%10%10%30%
1234Nerijus Jasudas30%00%00%30%
1235Vyacheslav Goncharov30%00%00%30%
1236Doctor_Che30%00%00%30%
1237R0bst3r30%00%00%30%
1238gsapijaszko30%00%00%30%
1239xeo30%00%00%30%
1240Arhemed30%00%00%30%
1241Barclay3620%10%00%30%
1242Karolina0730%00%00%30%
1243Markus5930%00%00%30%
1244rozoom30%00%00%30%
1245Zilvis20%00%10%30%
1246Jordi102420%00%10%30%
1247pilosopas20%10%00%30%
1248glglgl00%20%10%30%
1249azmulx30%00%00%30%
1250Gediminas Balčiūnas30%00%00%30%
1251Varguoliškės30%00%00%30%
1252Gediminas Stončius30%00%00%30%
1253Antanas Ly00%30%00%30%
1254eivizzz30%00%00%30%
1255Linbar5210%20%00%30%
1256MsHappyHappy20%10%00%30%
1257cornborer00%30%00%30%
1258Liudmila Fiodorova20%00%10%30%
1259Alexandrcfif30%00%00%30%
1260mergiotele30%00%00%30%
1261Julius Barniskis30%00%00%30%
1262aurimass30%00%00%30%
1263almantas30%00%00%30%
1264Olyon00%00%30%30%
1265Jopparn00%00%30%30%
1266NafaniaLT30%00%00%30%
1267podarbo20%10%00%30%
1268Muzikinis klubas Bluez30%00%00%30%
1269yuryleb10%00%20%30%
1270YraFyra30%00%00%30%
1271andriano00%20%10%30%
1272Drigy10%20%00%30%
1273Rimantas Klimavičius30%00%00%30%
1274fireboy10%00%20%30%
1275GEOGRAFF30%00%00%30%
1276kisaa10%00%20%30%
1277andrejczyk30%00%00%30%
1278zveriun30%00%00%30%
1279aurelijusv10%00%20%30%
1280benek_import30%00%00%30%
1281kazkaskazkasako30%00%00%30%
1282gretmant10%00%20%30%
1283rvb-glas30%00%00%30%
1284juhanjuku10%00%20%30%
1285m-mildenberger30%00%00%30%
1286pawel20038800%00%30%30%
1287Mantas Navikas20%00%10%30%
1288EgleR20%10%00%30%
1289Baltix Mantas00%00%30%30%
1290chukcha30%00%00%30%
1291gess30%00%00%30%
1292g24602030%00%00%30%
1293ypid20%00%10%30%
1294AlexZolotarev30%00%00%30%
1295laimon20%10%00%30%
1296Batareikin00%30%00%30%
1297mnalis ALTernative30%00%00%30%
1298Edmundas D30%00%00%30%
1299Giedrius Ir Co20%00%10%30%
1300Naktinis10%00%20%30%
1301lromanov30%00%00%30%
1302rasuleee30%00%00%30%
1303Sklepuko Fėja30%00%00%30%
1304Viktoras Kucenko20%00%10%30%
1305zilvinas30%00%00%30%
1306TarzanASG20%00%10%30%
1307pierred30%00%00%30%
1308LeoKutno00%00%30%30%
1309roman_fin20%00%10%30%
1310Palinka30%00%00%30%
1311Максім20%00%10%30%
1312Artis Mozga10%00%20%30%
1313fonomanas20%10%00%30%
1314Arnas Ausra Jankauskai00%00%30%30%
1315dart820%10%00%30%
1316Tony Sedniov20%00%00%20%
1317Qzawas20%00%00%20%
1318wru6920%00%00%20%
1319Jan Lffler20%00%00%20%
1320Junda10%00%10%20%
1321Gintasu Tasgin20%00%00%20%
1322carl-di-ortus00%20%00%20%
1323Porphyrion00%20%00%20%
1324Alenka Plakhotnik20%00%00%20%
1325Vidmantas Savickas20%00%00%20%
1326Duncan Sargeant20%00%00%20%
1327Jonas Valeiša00%00%20%20%
1328Hb-00%20%00%20%
1329Mindaugas Čižiūnas20%00%00%20%
1330Sigitas Asm20%00%00%20%
1331Daumantas Kalkius20%00%00%20%
1332kjon20%00%00%20%
1333Marius Janušauskas20%00%00%20%
1334Rekka10%00%10%20%
1335Slava_Parchouto00%20%00%20%
1336Justinas Naruševičius00%20%00%20%
1337isbritish00%20%00%20%
1338Gintautas Svilpa10%00%10%20%
1339MIPEC10%10%00%20%
1340keurius20%00%00%20%
1341Marius MG00%00%20%20%
1342Sigius00%00%20%20%
1343Darius B00%00%20%20%
1344Sergey Astakhov00%00%20%20%
1345Jothirnadh00%20%00%20%
1346LaimisMilas20%00%00%20%
1347EagleX20%00%00%20%
1348Natanas Kriauza20%00%00%20%
1349arturas8610%10%00%20%
1350suomis20%00%00%20%
1351Taras Motulski20%00%00%20%
1352Jurgism00%00%20%20%
1353DaynLt20%00%00%20%
1354Domantas Mockus20%00%00%20%
1355egidijus198310%00%10%20%
1356Geogast10%10%00%20%
1357JackMontgomery20%00%00%20%
1358Movses10%00%10%20%
1359Snodre20%00%00%20%
1360klausundelke10%10%00%20%
1361Кірыла10%10%00%20%
1362popek06920%00%00%20%
1363padmadrid00%00%20%20%
1364Marcoscoduti20%00%00%20%
1365oderplantscher20%00%00%20%
1366Nuno Salgueiro10%00%10%20%
1367Oleg Bystretskikh20%00%00%20%
1368Raimundas Malijauskas00%00%20%20%
1369JAlexoid20%00%00%20%
1370skaphe20%00%00%20%
1371auwris10%10%00%20%
1372verbylaite20%00%00%20%
1373DieBuche20%00%00%20%
1374Максим Гурбич10%00%10%20%
1375elvisfred20%00%00%20%
1376Kancler20%00%00%20%
1377Сергей Цыганков20%00%00%20%
1378Moggul20%00%00%20%
1379Olegas Konovalovas20%00%00%20%
1380Evelina Ivanova20%00%00%20%
1381albigdd20%00%00%20%
1382MapOn20%00%00%20%
1383Max Vasilev00%10%10%20%
1384ramunasdronga20%00%00%20%
1385Pyragele20%00%00%20%
1386fivetrees00%10%10%20%
1387HolgerJeromin20%00%00%20%
1388OpenVegeMap10%00%10%20%
1389cdavila20%00%00%20%
1390Teolog00%00%20%20%
1391KishKiai20%00%00%20%
1392Jevgenijus Pa20%00%00%20%
1393Laimas Fergizas10%00%10%20%
1394FrViPofm00%00%20%20%
1395mydevsky10%00%10%20%
1396Wasslow20%00%00%20%
1397Skulox20%00%00%20%
1398Admirolas8520%00%00%20%
1399Naglevic10%00%10%20%
1400KirstyGallacher10%10%00%20%
1401rmpst20%00%00%20%
1402@kevin_bullock00%00%20%20%
1403andrejus20%00%00%20%
1404Aurimas Pauga10%00%10%20%
1405besgeo10%00%10%20%
1406PP200120%00%00%20%
1407RitterR10%00%10%20%
1408Aleks-Berlin10%00%10%20%
1409Martinboc20%00%00%20%
1410Kvas7820%00%00%20%
1411a3uolas00%10%10%20%
1412Eglė Kazlauskaitė10%00%10%20%
1413user_535910%00%10%20%
1414Slawek Janukowicz20%00%00%20%
1415prancius10%10%00%20%
1416draugaz10%00%10%20%
1417Vytautas Šeškauskas20%00%00%20%
1418Darius Tiesiog Darius10%00%10%20%
1419Karolis Valaika00%20%00%20%
1420Karolis Rutkauskas20%00%00%20%
1421inmydreams20%00%00%20%
1422johnny_198220%00%00%20%
1423liuven20%00%00%20%
1424raimucca20%00%00%20%
1425Kęstutis Vilčinskas00%20%00%20%
1426Mečislav20%00%00%20%
1427pawpawla20%00%00%20%
1428gradusas10%10%00%20%
1429severas10%00%10%20%
1430Mina_Rue20%00%00%20%
1431Станислав Дудинов10%00%10%20%
1432Mariausb00%20%00%20%
1433BugBuster00%20%00%20%
1434DrSeltsam20%00%00%20%
1435Stasys Ražanauskas20%00%00%20%
1436881820%00%00%20%
1437ziuras10%10%00%20%
1438Audrius Ramaneckas10%00%10%20%
1439meequz00%10%10%20%
1440Evio8520%00%00%20%
1441grawity10%00%10%20%
1442gcann20%00%00%20%
1443maripal10%10%00%20%
1444palmira197220%00%00%20%
1445MichalP20%00%00%20%
1446kuzka20%00%00%20%
1447Евреи00%20%00%20%
1448yourfriendjames00%00%20%20%
1449Justas Kranauskas00%00%20%20%
1450TomasU20%00%00%20%
1451Dainius Š20%00%00%20%
1452LukasM20%00%00%20%
1453SaltoLTU20%00%00%20%
1454gert700%00%20%20%
1455Donatas Beniušis10%00%10%20%
1456autogarsas20%00%00%20%
1457jpgon10%00%10%20%
1458darrepac00%20%00%20%
1459Interactiondesigner10%00%00%10%
1460Artur Lukin00%00%10%10%
1461Lina Biel10%00%00%10%
1462mkreismo10%00%00%10%
1463mrpuzzler10%00%00%10%
1464Laimis Džiaugys10%00%00%10%
1465Tomas Norbutas10%00%00%10%
1466Игорь Гамаюнов10%00%00%10%
1467I______s00%00%10%10%
1468Rytis Maniusis10%00%00%10%
1469Dominykas Mo10%00%00%10%
1470andreypi0110%00%00%10%
1471vng_minsk10%00%00%10%
1472non98798100%00%10%10%
1473mneko10%00%00%10%
1474PauliusP10%00%00%10%
1475Saulius Ad10%00%00%10%
1476theophrastos00%00%10%10%
1477Егор Томм10%00%00%10%
1478Rodolphe Quideville10%00%00%10%
1479shenris10%00%00%10%
1480Tadas Janušonis10%00%00%10%
1481Tomas Adomaitis10%00%00%10%
1482Kanstantsin10%00%00%10%
1483freeExec10%00%00%10%
1484artlife10%00%00%10%
1485mrFinga10%00%00%10%
1486Josef7310%00%00%10%
1487NataliXen10%00%00%10%
1488_elk_10%00%00%10%
1489Rick Antilles10%00%00%10%
1490Андрей Самуйлик10%00%00%10%
1491Debesys10%00%00%10%
1492Ugne00%00%10%10%
1493And Rius00%00%10%10%
1494landrenko10%00%00%10%
1495Candid Dauth10%00%00%10%
1496giedrius3510%00%00%10%
1497alpo3z10%00%00%10%
1498justinasr10%00%00%10%
1499Omnific00%00%10%10%
1500Cludio tereso10%00%00%10%
1501Zartbitter10%00%00%10%
1502Atrodo Vaidas10%00%00%10%
1503Zogg00%00%10%10%
1504Minux6300%00%10%10%
1505Augustas Kunejus10%00%00%10%
1506ulamm10%00%00%10%
1507Litvvin10%00%00%10%
1508aceman44400%00%10%10%
1509egnetas10%00%00%10%
1510Nerijus7500%00%10%10%
1511Rovastar00%00%10%10%
1512Keptan10%00%00%10%
1513Александр Голушков00%00%10%10%
1514Bengatzer00%00%10%10%
1515Mykolas Raistenis00%00%10%10%
1516Evaldas Prievelis10%00%00%10%
1517Jahont jewelry10%00%00%10%
1518Skalikas10%00%00%10%
1519Jyothir10%00%00%10%
1520Kem_10%00%00%10%
1521Rimoze10%00%00%10%
1522Vilius110%00%00%10%
1523Mindaugas Baranauskas00%00%10%10%
1524Vidas Deimantavicius10%00%00%10%
1525dziastinux10%00%00%10%
1526xe_is_here10%00%00%10%
1527werneris10%00%00%10%
1528Vaidaskz00%00%10%10%
1529GoneMartin10%00%00%10%
1530hkucharek00%00%10%10%
1531Mtargem10%00%00%10%
1532Simonas Sokolovas10%00%00%10%
1533Gediminas00%00%10%10%
1534galambino10%00%00%10%
1535AndyJD10%00%00%10%
1536Minddaugas10%00%00%10%
1537Elvina Ostapenko10%00%00%10%
1538gormur00%00%10%10%
1539Daroslav Dudovič00%00%10%10%
1540Vilius Stanevičius00%00%10%10%
1541ramyaragupathy00%00%10%10%
1542tadkomas00%00%10%10%
1543Rimas Balčiūnas00%00%10%10%
1544byckel00%00%10%10%
1545sigizz00%00%10%10%
1546pacman_00%00%10%10%
1547Ponas Sakura00%00%10%10%
1548Marius Eidukonis00%00%10%10%
1549fukejs00%00%10%10%
1550PredatorGTR00%00%10%10%
1551Darius Meilutis00%00%10%10%
1552Gintaras B00%00%10%10%
1553ENT8R00%00%10%10%
1554فنجان سفید00%00%10%10%
1555nesvarbu00%00%10%10%
1556VlIvYur00%00%10%10%
1557Aroche00%00%10%10%
1558Lukas Zavadzkis00%00%10%10%
1559Viktorija00%00%10%10%
1560Dainius Bendoraitis00%00%10%10%
1561Haroldas Mackelo00%00%10%10%
1562Aurimas Tranza00%00%10%10%
1563gstabingis00%00%10%10%
1564IcZin00%00%10%10%
15653D Group EU00%00%10%10%
1566Vaidas Bikulčius00%00%10%10%
1567tasdomas00%00%10%10%
1568Vaalds00%00%10%10%
1569ArvydasV00%00%10%10%
1570Erika Stankevičiūtė00%00%10%10%
1571Arnas Jankauskas00%00%10%10%
1572Ekliptas00%00%10%10%
1573Tomas Daujotas00%00%10%10%
1574Gediminas Pranaitis00%00%10%10%
1575Serhiy Yatsyuk00%00%10%10%
1576Kalnas00%10%00%10%
1577Klumbumbus00%10%00%10%
1578Mind3d00%10%00%10%
1579AndzejP00%10%00%10%
1580tarakaskinas10%00%00%10%
1581jekhor00%10%00%10%
1582lucaspiller00%10%00%10%
1583friedl00%10%00%10%
1584PavelRus00%10%00%10%
1585Negjana00%10%00%10%
1586mdk00%10%00%10%
1587mstf12300%00%10%10%
1588BlueJay400%00%10%10%
1589absys00%10%00%10%
1590VirgilijusPa00%00%10%10%
1591Basomis00%10%00%10%
1592simste00%10%00%10%
1593Justinas Grebliunas00%00%10%10%
1594Sergey Gapanovich00%00%10%10%
1595Edvinas Petrauskas00%10%00%10%
1596TaurasCol00%10%00%10%
1597ArtasS00%00%10%10%
1598morray00%00%10%10%
1599mapper99900%10%00%10%
1600Darius Simanauskas00%10%00%10%
1601smr00%10%00%10%
1602Alexx5600%00%10%10%
1603highpotential00%10%00%10%
1604Valdastech00%10%00%10%
1605evvis00%10%00%10%
1606tr0900%10%00%10%
1607pmars00%10%00%10%
1608Calpurnius00%10%00%10%
1609Richard Grincevich00%00%10%10%
1610Linas Janauskas00%00%10%10%
1611Ponas Niekas00%10%00%10%
1612ejnord00%10%00%10%
1613garas700%10%00%10%
1614danidoedel00%10%00%10%
1615eldonado10%00%00%10%
1616Mantas Klimašauskas10%00%00%10%
1617Viktoras Šeštakauskas10%00%00%10%
1618Jaka Kranjc10%00%00%10%
1619Morten Lber00%00%10%10%
1620Megabitas10%00%00%10%
1621Bandeles Varske10%00%00%10%
1622fr610%00%00%10%
1623Wladyslaw_G10%00%00%10%
1624Robertas Sinickas10%00%00%10%
1625Vytautas10%00%00%10%
1626Максим Орехов10%00%00%10%
1627rms06910%00%00%10%
1628robin0van0der0vliet10%00%00%10%
1629Lokyz10%00%00%10%
1630Morozov22810%00%00%10%
1631Satoniad Sanūgard10%00%00%10%
1632Sausasis Ledas10%00%00%10%
1633Nick Rudd10%00%00%10%
1634Nerijus Pugačiauskas10%00%00%10%
1635Mantas Namikas10%00%00%10%
1636Anatolijus10%00%00%10%
1637Mantas Sutkus10%00%00%10%
1638David Jermacenko10%00%00%10%
1639mcaillet10%00%00%10%
1640YuFen Cheng00%00%10%10%
1641Emilija Povilaityte10%00%00%10%
1642poornibadrinath10%00%00%10%
1643LLAQWA00%00%10%10%
1644Eglė Baltranaitė10%00%00%10%
1645SlavScania10%00%00%10%
1646radek-drlicka10%00%00%10%
1647Romualdas Levkovičius00%00%10%10%
1648HiPPiE10%00%00%10%
1649Arnoldas Katinas00%00%10%10%
1650emkei00%00%10%10%
1651Andrew210%00%00%10%
1652Andrius Kasmočius10%00%00%10%
1653Andre6800%00%10%10%
1654Alex Zemaitis00%00%10%10%
1655Aurelijus Rinkevicius10%00%00%10%
1656Soldier Boy10%00%00%10%
1657Dziemsik00%00%10%10%
1658Žilvinas Jakšys10%00%00%10%
1659Mindaugas M10%00%00%10%
1660rafes00%00%10%10%
1661jawerx10%00%00%10%
1662CLC06_LV10%00%00%10%
1663Joris Rizgelis10%00%00%10%
1664Tagras10%00%00%10%
1665WernerP10%00%00%10%
1666Donatas Kalinauskas10%00%00%10%
1667AndriusPr10%00%00%10%
1668Tomas Aukstkalnis10%00%00%10%
1669SchuChrin10%00%00%10%
1670RebelxXx10%00%00%10%
1671kolosovski10%00%00%10%
1672gytis9021010%00%00%10%
1673Aivaras Samaitis10%00%00%10%
1674egnexas10%00%00%10%
1675noperante10%00%00%10%
1676Рамунас Дидевич10%00%00%10%
1677ANesteruk10%00%00%10%
1678NerijusT10%00%00%10%
1679HenrisS00%00%10%10%
1680Ed Arhim10%00%00%10%
1681czesiuk10%00%00%10%
1682Danil van Draanen10%00%00%10%
1683Mindaugas B10%00%00%10%
1684BCNorwich10%00%00%10%
1685Antanas Grudis10%00%00%10%
1686Alex bast10%00%00%10%
1687Denis Belov A10%00%00%10%
1688Veronika Vartanova10%00%00%10%
1689zubitto10%00%00%10%
1690gsimon10%00%00%10%
1691Ieva Ba10%00%00%10%
1692vilius8310%00%00%10%
1693Ventlan10%00%00%10%
1694Rimtautas00%00%10%10%
1695edmuxas10%00%00%10%
1696Mindaugas Rakštelis10%00%00%10%
1697Sailor210%00%00%10%
1698Dinamik00%00%10%10%
1699aqmb10%00%00%10%
1700dmarko10%00%00%10%
1701elbatrop00%00%10%10%
1702Lucas Wall10%00%00%10%
1703ababaka00%00%10%10%
1704Kestas16810%00%00%10%
1705Tomisk10%00%00%10%
1706nevamind10%00%00%10%
1707PunkStar5910%00%00%10%
1708Gediminas K Didžioji10%00%00%10%
1709kpocius10%00%00%10%
1710Kiril Muchin10%00%00%10%
1711Dave Stanley10%00%00%10%
1712Maksym Kortunov10%00%00%10%
1713Vasaris10%00%00%10%
1714Spencer Y10%00%00%10%
1715mattefin10%00%00%10%
1716Денис Мельник10%00%00%10%
1717Raimondas Gedvilas10%00%00%10%
1718Ealegia10%00%00%10%
1719Artiom L10%00%00%10%
1720Vilnius Map10%00%00%10%
1721PaganFloater10%00%00%10%
1722Aleksandra Eidrigaviciute10%00%00%10%
1723Reclus10%00%00%10%
1724Basstoelpel10%00%00%10%
1725Evaldas198410%00%00%10%
1726Geomapper6910%00%00%10%
1727Vytaras Šukys10%00%00%10%
1728Snеgir00%00%10%10%
1729user_69932810%00%00%10%
1730TomasBa10%00%00%10%
1731superglu10%00%00%10%
1732Andrei Ermak10%00%00%10%
1733TautMedz10%00%00%10%
1734Aleksas Aleksandras Č10%00%00%10%
1735nilka10%00%00%10%
1736mbe5710%00%00%10%
1737Eimantas Va10%00%00%10%
1738mrlanduse00%00%10%10%
1739Singas00%00%10%10%
1740mllzxnet10%00%00%10%
1741Archib10%00%00%10%
1742pszemus10%00%00%10%
1743virvyte10%00%00%10%
1744lmslachciak10%00%00%10%
1745edaskiv10%00%00%10%
1746Петр Зайцев Ю10%00%00%10%
1747Claus Bo Hansen10%00%00%10%
1748Oskars Balodis10%00%00%10%
1749Gintautas Jasiulionis10%00%00%10%
1750Vadim Danilovich10%00%00%10%
1751Paulius Mielinis10%00%00%10%
1752IncognitoLTU10%00%00%10%
1753Friendly one10%00%00%10%
1754larimaras10%00%00%10%
1755Audrius Karosevičius00%00%10%10%
1756Tomasz Golec10%00%00%10%
1757pl6510%00%00%10%
1758TOGA00%00%10%10%
1759Mindaugas710810%00%00%10%
1760Gonzalo Carrillo Espinosa10%00%00%10%
1761Chupin Hleb00%00%10%10%
1762arnas atgalainis10%00%00%10%
1763andygol10%00%00%10%
1764dxgx10%00%00%10%
1765Head10%00%00%10%
1766Russ75000%00%10%10%
1767geozeisig10%00%00%10%
1768Tomas Kėvišas10%00%00%10%
1769sliekas9900%00%10%10%
1770DJDago00%00%10%10%
1771CorvaxBrun10%00%00%10%
1772Zlda10%00%00%10%
1773Nipitiri10%00%00%10%
1774tomasj10%00%00%10%
1775jamrogers10%00%00%10%
1776amillar10%00%00%10%
1777Kidykas10%00%00%10%
1778Leonidasufsc10%00%00%10%
1779Andrii Kokov10%00%00%10%
1780Benjamin Kovalenko00%00%10%10%
1781GarrySun10%00%00%10%
1782warezuko10%00%00%10%
1783Edvinas Šulcas10%00%00%10%
1784andi987600%00%10%10%
1785valentasm00%00%10%10%
1786charlesmagnes110%00%00%10%
1787Виталий Мороз10%00%00%10%
1788Vin Diesil00%00%10%10%
1789Обернихин Александр10%00%00%10%
1790Marius Vezelis10%00%00%10%
1791eu_hiker10%00%00%10%
1792Savaitgalis10%00%00%10%
1793Andrius Tomaševičius00%00%10%10%
1794Vytautas Kirstukas00%00%10%10%
1795Eimantas Eigėlis10%00%00%10%
1796MauroMRO10%00%00%10%
1797Eglep10%00%00%10%
1798Pau Ma10%00%00%10%
1799Darius M10%00%00%10%
1800Роман Петрович10%00%00%10%
1801Mischkabr10%00%00%10%
1802artranas10%00%00%10%
1803agatische10%00%00%10%
1804Andrius Oras10%00%00%10%
1805Vodila8410%00%00%10%
1806Verkehrsrot10%00%00%10%
1807Marvin10101000%00%10%10%
1808Thibaut Mrzt10%00%00%10%
1809Евгений Гребеневич10%00%00%10%
1810Deimantas S10%00%00%10%
1811KovA10%00%00%10%
1812Паша Омельчук10%00%00%10%
1813Dmitrijus Berescanskis10%00%00%10%
1814DomOBOW10%00%00%10%
1815viliuskr10%00%00%10%
1816siiGiis10%00%00%10%
1817zaphodbln10%00%00%10%
1818basilisk10%00%00%10%
1819timwenzel9810%00%00%10%
1820ziltoid00%00%10%10%
1821Saulius Grobnickas00%00%10%10%
1822sergglav10%00%00%10%
1823alester10%00%00%10%
1824Aleksandr Chernikh10%00%00%10%
1825Vaida Utkaitė10%00%00%10%
1826Jonathan Burnie Burningham10%00%00%10%
1827Nakaner-repair10%00%00%10%
1828GileAra10%00%00%10%
1829RajmundAndruskevic00%00%10%10%
1830Rimantas Bučys00%00%10%10%
1831Смалічы00%00%10%10%
1832e117m00%00%10%10%
1833Aleksgirl113710%00%00%10%
1834Jaroslav Šlepnev10%00%00%10%
1835edacval00%00%10%10%
1836exuslt10%00%00%10%
1837Julius Zlioba10%00%00%10%
1838Sema_B10%00%00%10%

Atnaujinta: 2018-06-22